Final results

Final results

6 / J / 130, Junior Round, In two phases, Table A both against the clock, art.274.5.3

CSIJ-A
SILESIA EQUESTRIAN 2017
Jakubowice, 12-16.07.2017

Course plan
No. Pos. Rider Horse
I Faza
II Faza
Prize
Punkty
Czas
Punkty
Czas
1 (1) 19 Najmanova Sofie BILLY BARON Z (11)
4
53,70
 
 
(442222) CZE, CZE
2001 (J.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10101577
ZANG/BEL/2006/Gelding/Chestnut/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104OD68
BARON CENTO HELDENLAAN/HEIVA MINOTAIS/PAGE DE PAULSTRA
Ing. Lukas Najman/Reinhold Mues
P: Z581906
2 (2) 11 Bado Gabriela TOULOUSE SAINT AMOUR (22)
0
51,92
0
38,95
38
(442233) POL, POL
2001 (J.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10112343
SF/FRA/2007/Stallion/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105AY69
TOULON (BWP)/IRETHA (KWPN)/DAMIRO B (KWPN)
Pawel Bado/Sylvie Mourier
P: 25000107395345F
3 (3) 1 Shchibrik Egor LUDWIG LIBERTY (6)
0
55,76
0
30,01
375
(442217) RUS, RUS
2000 (J.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10109122
OLDBG/GER/2009/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104KD16
LUDWIG VON BAYERN/BELLE BIJOU/ACORD II
VsI Vakaru zirgai /Ralfas Rackus/Gerd Sosath
P: DE 433330214109
4 (4) 21 Skrzypiec Agata LANDLIEBE JO WE (20)
10
66,31
 
 
(442231) POL, POL
2001 (J.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10141798
WESTF/GER/2007/Mare/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104OQ69
LANDLOB (WESTF)/FINDRA (RHEIN)/FEREDERIKO (RHEIN)
Iwona Skrzypiec/Josef Weber
P: DE441410583007
5 (5) 17 Paulauskaite Monika GOEJE VRIJDAG (13)
4
49,03
 
 
(442224) LTU, LTU
2000 (J.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10112161
BWP/BEL/2006/Male/Grey/, PZJ: , FEIID: 103JG53
QUICKFEUER VAN KOEKSHOF/KAROLI ST. HUBERTUSHOEVE/HIBRAHIM VON PFERDHEIM
VsI Hobby Horse /RUTS JOZEF, MOL (BEL)
P: BEL-W-250092-BWP
6 (6) 16 Rusakova Sophia CHELINO (8)
4
48,36
 
 
(442219) RUS, RUS
1999 (J.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10110802
OLDBG/GER/2008/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104KG67
CASIRO I/KASSANDRA/LANDOR S
Andrey Rusakov/Andrius Petrovas/Gerd Sosath
P: DE433331005908
7 (7)   Brattli Vivian ELOMAH (28)
EL
 
 
 
(442239) POL, POL
2002 (JM.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10112215
KWPN/NED/2009/Mare/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104WF62
CAMPBELL VDL/WHYNONAH/HAARLEM
Norpol Inge Brattli/E. HOLTHOF, EMMER COMPASCUUM (NED)
P: 528003200905507
8 (8) 23 Nagorka Kevin OSADKOWSKI BORODIN (26)
14
65,05
 
 
(442237) POL, POL
2000 (J.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10115105
KWPN/NED/2006/Stallion/Grey/, PZJ: , FEIID: 103FB72
KING KOLIBRI/RENETTE/JULIO MARINER XX
Monika Morsztyn/J.W. GREVE, HAAKSBERGEN (NED)
P: 528003 06.07998
9 (9) 14 Dmyszewicz Jasmina DOLORES M (16)
0
55,74
4
39,90
(442227) POL, POL
2000 (J.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10146087
PZHK//2009/Mare/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105KV69
//
Jasmina Dmyszewicz/
P: 616009690010209
10 (10) 2 Baehr Maria LA STRADA L (14)
0
51,31
0
30,11
300
(442225) POL, POL
2002 (JM.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10119021
PZHK/POL/2005/Mare/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104UP80
BISCHOF L (HOLST)/LA PALOMA L (SP)/LORD KEMM (OLD)
Grazyna Baehr/KJ ALEXANDER, ELIZOWKA (POL)
P: 12182
11 (11)   Jendroska Adrianna T-STAR Z (25)
EL
 
 
 
(442236) POL, POL
2000 (J.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10145340
/BEL/2001/Gelding/Grey/, PZJ: , FEIID: BEL40167
TORNADO/QUICK STAR GIRL/QUICK STAR
PRO HORSE INTERNATIONAL/SONJA WOUTERS
P: 87751
12 (12) 4 Kapcia Julia COSTELLO (15)
0
51,77
0
31,84
150
(442226) POL, POL
1999 (J.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10115464
KWPN/NED/2007/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104CL20
LUIDAM/ROXETTE/CORLAND
Urszula Kapcia/WINDSTRA & J.H. WINDSTRA-WEKEMA, BOERAKKER (NED) / A. WEKEMA, DE WILP GN (NED)
P: 528003000705888
13 (13) 20 Von Werner Sophie CHECKPOINT CHARLY (18)
4
54,75
 
 
(442229) POL, POL
2001 (J.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10115086
OLDBG/GER/2007/Male/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 103ZU60
CHAMBERTIN/GOLDFEE/LORD PEZI
Thomas von Werner/
P: 959383
14 (14) 6 Matuszewska Magdalena CAMPINO 467 (27)
0
49,67
0
32,45
83
(442238) POL, POL
1999 (J.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10096880
WESTF/POL/2009/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104PL75
CONTENDRO I/KAMPINA DE ACORD/ACORD II
Dariusz Matuszewski/Montis Sp.zo.o.
P: DE 441411197109
15 (15) 7 Avakyan Anush RAPIDE UMORKUS (7)
0
49,66
0
33,72
60
(442218) RUS, RUS
2000 (J.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10087737
KWPN/NED/2001/Gelding/Grey/, PZJ: , FEIID: NED42261
ROYAL BRAVOUR/IAMORKA/DARNELS
ALISKINA, Olga/R.W. BONGERS, WIJCHEN (NED)
P: 01.01437
16 (16) 12 Rynkiewicz Martyna NIRMETTE (24)
0
49,79
4
30,30
38
(442235) POL, POL
1999 (J.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10097676
PZHK/POL/2008/Mare/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104MB64
HETMAN (SP)/NAGARI (XX)/WINDS OF LIGHT (XX)
Wojciech Rynkiewicz/MONIK JACKIEWICZ, POLCHOWO (POL)
P: 11938
17 (17) 22 Ruth Michele CORUM (9)
10
81,02
 
 
(442220) AUT, AUT
1999 (J.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10094017
HOLST/GER/2002/Gelding/Grey/, PZJ: , FEIID: 103KY11
COLMAN/ZAMINA/ATHLET Z
Dr. Elisabeth Ruth/ROLFS REIMER, POPPENHUSEN (GER)
P: 85142
18 (18) 15 Kaldonek Martyna COCORRADO (136)
0
51,35
15
55,89
(442580) POL, POL
2000 (J.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10145966
OS/GER/2007/Stallion/Grey/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104LY68
CORRADO I HOLST/CINA Z/CARETANO Z
Tadeusz Koza & Zbigniew Kostrzewski/Gestüt Lewitz
P: DE418181424407
19 (19) 3 Jaglarz Julia WUNSCHTRAUM 88 (23)
0
50,24
0
31,01
225
(442234) POL, POL
1999 (J.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10108935
HOLST/GER/2006/Mare/Other/, PZJ: , FEIID: 103MR94
CANTO/HANKA I/CAPITOL I
Katarzyna Jaglarz/SOENNICHSEN BERNHARD, HOEGEL (GER)
P: DE 421000229906
20 (20) 18 Najmanova Sofie CASANOVA S (382)
4
51,55
 
 
(443384) CZE, CZE
2001 (J.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10101577
ZANG/GER/2005/Male/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 103RH78
Crown Z/Riona/Raphael
Ing.Lukas Najman/
P:
21 (21) 13 Bado Gabriela ELWICA DN (21)
0
48,90
4
31,45
(442232) POL, POL
2001 (J.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10112343
KWPN/NED/2009/Mare/Grey/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104WJ69
CARDENTO/WICA VAN DE HERMITAGE/AHORN
Pawel Bado/D. NOORDHUIS, Wijster (NED)
P: 528003200906544
22 (22) 8 Shchibrik Egor ADONIS (29)
0
54,37
0
35,62
45
(442240) RUS, RUS
2000 (J.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10109122
KWPN/NED/2005/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 103AJ36
PINO/ONBEKEND/LANCER II
UAB Sportiniu zirgu investicija /H.J. BOOMKAMP, BORNE (NED)
P: 1.528003 05.12270
23 (23) 5 Skrzypiec Agata BERLINA (19)
0
50,90
0
31,96
105
(442230) POL, POL
2001 (J.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10141798
KWPN/NED/2006/Mare/Chestnut/, PZJ: , FEIID: 103YZ70
CARTHINO Z/CAROLINA Z/CALVARO Z
Iwona Skrzypiec/H.A.M. LURVINK, HAARLE GEM TUBBERGEN (NED)
P: 104733
24 (24) 10 Paulauskaite Monika FIDAURA VAN HET POLDERHOF (12)
0
47,21
0
37,55
38
(442223) LTU, LTU
2000 (J.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10112161
BWP/BEL/2005/Mare/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 103YA05
KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF/URQUELLE DEUX VH POLDERHOF/TENOR MANCIAIS
Joy Demuynck (10400904)/ANDRE BRUYLAND, ZULTE (BEL), ZULTE (BEL)
P: 953545
25 (25) 9 Rusakova Sophia CENTRINO (33)
0
52,93
0
37,14
45
(444332) RUS, RUS
1999 (J.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10110802
/GER/2008/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104OW41
CASIRO I/HERA/CANTUS
Andrey Rusakov/Andrius Petrovas/Gerd Sosath
P: DE 418180048208
The height of obstacles: 130/130
Number of obstacles: 8/5
Number of jumps: 9/6
Distance: 370/260
Pace: 350/350
Time allowed: 60/45
Additional Information:
The reported number of horses: 25
The number of horses that took off: 25
The number of horses that completed the course: 23
Ground Jury President: Dariusz Orzoł
Course Designer: Peter Schumacher

Competition results developed by: KJ Osadkowski
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-042014-2, KJ Osadkowski Sp. z o.o.)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl