Final results

Final results

11 / CSIYH / 115, 5 YO Horses Round CSIYH, Not against the clock, Table A, art.238.1.1

CSIYH1*
SILESIA EQUESTRIAN 2017
Jakubowice, 12-16.07.2017

Course plan
No. Pos. Rider Horse
Punkty
Czas
Prize
1 (1) 13 Skerys Laimondas AMBER UNO (67)
4
69,70
(445205) LTU, LTU
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10044674
/LTU/2012/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105LV01
//
Ramune Malinauskiene/Laimondas Skerys/Ramune Malinauskiene
P: DE418182570112
2 (2) 1 Papousek Kamil MISTER STAR VD ZANDHOEVE (63)
0
67,50
84
(445201) CZE, CZE
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10011193
BWP/BEL/2012/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105MT16
//
Krutina Richard/
P: 056-002-W00300925
3 (3) 19 Zybala Aleksandra CALIDANOS (75)
8
66,63
(445210) POL, POL
2002 (JM.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10138421
OS//2012/Male/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105OZ54
Calido/Lobelia/Lordanos
Jan Zybala/Marten Hilmann
P: DE418180220212
4 (4) 1 Orschel Cassandra ESCADA VI (365)
0
69,39
84
(445197) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10016924
Holst/GER/2012/Mare/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105SL00
Casquetto/Virginia V/Caretino 2
Tetens, Beate&Orchel Cassandra/Tetens, Beate
P:
5 (5) 13 Timofejevas Aleksejus LADYLOVER (69)
4
68,35
(445208) LTU, LTU
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10079816
OLDBG/GER/2012/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105QT12
//
VsI Hobby Horse /Manfred Koetter
P: DE433332119012
6 (6) 13 Ostrowska Adrianna ANDORA (70)
4
68,34
(445199) POL, POL
1996 (MJ.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10065898
PZHK/POL/2012/Mare/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105QH13
Qulester/Ambrozja/Gilette
Aneta Ostrowska/Krzysztof Kluzowski
P: 616009590011412
7 (7) 18 Labudzik Olga BURBON (74)
6
80,80
(445195) POL, POL
2003 (JM.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10152945
OS/POL/2012/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105RJ52
Bernini/Politesse d'Ete/Italic des Sal
Agnieszka Labudzik/Malgorzata & Tomasz Siergiej
P: DE418182531712
8 (8) 13 Hartman Slawomir CHACCO DU ROUET (80)
4
67,02
(445194) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10040776
OS//2012/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105PC60
//
Agnieszka Kwiatkowska/Heinz Meyer
P: DE418180219612
9 (9) 1 Walker Brian CELLESTIANO (61)
0
73,13
84
(445209) CAN, CAN
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10000876
HOLST/GER/2012/Male/Grey/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105LN60
CELLESTIAL/BERTA III/CARRICO
Walker, Brian/Moeller, Holger & Joerg
P: DE 421000510512
10 (10) 1 Haastrup Rikke CAVALINO (65)
0
72,30
84
(445193) DEN, DEN
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10006875
HOLST/GER/2012/Stallion/Grey/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105RY81
//
HELMUT WINGENROTH/
P: DE421000547412
11 (11) 1 Slodczyk Dominik DRAKO (79)
0
72,39
84
(445207) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10058167
PZHK/POL/2012/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105RZ00
//
Manfred Slodczyk/Maria Czuchryta
P: 616009670014912
12 (12) 1 Dahlke Wojciech MAGNUM VD BISSCHOP D'15 (81)
0
70,76
84
(445192) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10037278
BWP/BEL/2012/Stallion/Chestnut/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105RQ61
Elvis Ter Putte/Aphrodite D'Arsouilles/Nabab
Antoni Dahlke/Tom de Craene
P: 056002W00302472
13 (13) 1 Schober Philipp CAPT'N KOKOSNUSS (66)
0
69,84
84
(445203) GER, GER
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10008865
SATHU/GER/2012/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105OJ51
COLESTUS/GEORGIA/ASTI SPUMANTE 7
Henschel, Mario & May, Klaus-Peter/Richter, Carola
P: DE 455870207012
14 (14) 1 Nielsen Dennis Noes NOMANEE (367)
0
72,30
84
(445196) DEN,
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10024358
Holst/GER/2012/Stallion/Grey/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105RY83
/
Lykkegaard 159ApS/
P:
15 (15) 17 Shchibrik Egor TITUS Z (82)
5
74,90
(445204) RUS, RUS
2000 (J.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10109122
ZANG/BEL/2012/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105KR97
//
Maksim Shchibrik/LAMERS.VAN INGEN H.J.
P: 056015255839412
16 (16) 1 Podgórny Jakub NESSAJA (78)
0
72,88
84
(445202) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10019284
PZHK/POL/2012/Gelding/Grey/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105QB97
La Calidad/Noble Nature/Landjonker S
Jakub Podgorny/Mariusz Grabowski
P: 616009640047212
17 (17) 1 Skerys Laimondas HAMOSE (68)
0
69,29
84
(445206) LTU, LTU
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10044674
/NED/2012/Mare/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105NH60
//
UAB Sportiniu zirgu investicija /412056 M.M.A.Everse
P: 528003201209031
18 (18) 1 Papousek Kamil GREAT FEELING (62)
0
66,29
84
(445200) CZE, CZE
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10011193
HANN/GER/2012/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105MQ11
//
Lukas Zach/
P: DE 431318514712
19 (19)   Zybala Aleksandra QUEEN FLY (76)
EL
 
(445211) POL, POL
2002 (JM.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10138421
PZHK/POL/2012/Mare/Chestnut/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105PL82
Chacco-Fly/Quiana3/Quidam's Rubin
Jan Bobik/Jacek Bobik
P: 616009640028312
20 (20) 1 Orschel Cassandra NO LIMIT 69 (71)
0
70,27
84
(445198) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10016924
HOLST/GER/2012/Stallion/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105OO96
NERRADO/S-TEXAS G/QUANTUM
Gericke, Hans-Herrmann & Orschel, Cassandra/Gericke, Hans-Herrmann
P: DE 421000129912
The height of obstacles: 115
Number of obstacles: 10
Number of jumps: 11
Distance: 430
Pace: 350
Time allowed: 74
Additional Information:
The reported number of horses: 20
The number of horses that took off: 20
The number of horses that completed the course: 19
Ground Jury President: Dariusz Orzoł
Course Designer: Adam Galouba

Competition results developed by: KJ Osadkowski
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-042014-2, KJ Osadkowski Sp. z o.o.)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl