Final results

Final results

21 / CSI3* / 135, Bronze Round CSI***, Against the clock Table A, art. 238.2.1

CSI3***
SILESIA EQUESTRIAN 2017
Jakubowice, 12-16.07.2017

Course plan
No. Pos. Rider Horse
Punkty
Czas
Prize
1 (1)   Schmid Maximilian COUNT EDWARDS (380)
RET
 
(447526) GER, GER
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10030893
Hann/GER/2009/male/Dark Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID:
Count Grannus/Stakkatonie/Stakkato
Eggart, Sabine/Zettel, Heinrich
P:
2 (2) 2 Chechina Olga DIOGRANDE (283)
0
67,62
1600
(447474) RUS, RUS
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10037715
KWPN/NED/2008/Male/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104JG52
CARTHINO Z/QUININA Z/QUINAR
New Sport Reitpferde GmbH & Arunas Butkus/H. STEINMEIJER, DENEKAMP (NED)
P: NLD003200803245
3 (3) 7 Ziebicki Michal FIRST LADY (216)
0
76,01
320
(447539) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10013394
KWPN/NED/2010/Mare/Other/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105BK42
CLINTON/WOYTILLA/QUIDAM DE REVEL
Michal Ziebicki/WAM B.V.
P: 528003201005939
4 (4) 18 Thijssen Sanne STIPPEL (360)
4
77,15
(447535) NED, NED
1998 (MJ.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10097112
KWPN/NED/2009/Gelding/Grey/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104PS01
CARTANO/PATRISIA/IRCOLANDO
Stal Thijssen B.V./H. SANTVOORT, VINKEL (NED)
P: 528003200901116
5 (5) 24 Ostrega Damian AHMAR SAPHIR (269)
8
78,33
(447511) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10077904
PZHK/POL/2010/Stallion/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104TX18
TORADO 2 (KWPN)/ALYSHA H (HANN)/ACORD II (HOLST)
Mateusz Michalski/MATEUSZ MICHALSKI, TZEBNICA (POL)
P: 616009670104510
6 (6) 21 Bormann Friso QUFOCOLO CRAZY STUD (383)
8
64,45
(447469) GER, GER
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10073828
Hann/GER/2009/Male/Chestnut/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105Sp14
FRH QUAID/For Crazy Pleasure/For Pleasur
Bromann Franz&Susanne/Bromann, Franz
P:
7 (7) 9 Daem Viktor BACARDI (311)
2
83,15
240
(447478) BEL, BEL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10089375
KWPN/NED/2006/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 103LG21
NUMERO UNO/ACTION LOOK Z/ACTION HERO
Stal Thijssen/M. VAN KLEEF, EDE (NED)
P: 5280030603612
8 (8) 16 Piksa Lukasz LA CASA (278)
4
72,50
(447516) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10129296
PZHK/POL/2009/Mare/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104LZ08
CLINTON (HOLST)/LA PALOMA (SP)/PALEGRO (WESTF)
Eco Abi Ewa Fabinska/ECO-ABI EWA FABINSKA, BIALYSTOK (POL)
P: 616009510414609
9 (9) 12 Grzelczyk Kamil EDESSO (245)
4
66,52
200
(447482) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10113493
KWPN/NED/2009/Stallion/Chestnut/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104HZ05
ZAHROS R/ADESI/GERMUS R
Dyzewska Ewa/A. DE GORTER, ZUIDWOLDE DR (NED)
P: 528003200909274
10 (10)   Brohus Kathrine LOLITA DD (324)
EL
 
(447472) DEN, DEN
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10040686
/DEN/2008/Mare/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104VC19
//
LENA BROHUS/
P: 208333200812331
11 (11) 1 Iaroshenko Kostiantyn CAMBRIDGE (290)
0
66,76
2000
(447487) UKR, UKR
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10045494
/UKR/2007/Stallion/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104QQ19
CANVAS/GREMPITSA/
GONCHAR SVITLANA/
P: 702437
12 (12) 6 Rybarczyk Paulina VELCO SITTE (298)
0
74,77
440
(447524) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10108222
SBS/BEL/2005/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 103DZ47
PARCO/INSEL SITTE/MAJOR DE LA COUR
Marzena Jankowska-Rybarczyk/Daniel Boudrenghien
P: 92903
13 (13) 23 Chrzanowski Jan Dominik QUI GIGI (277)
8
76,47
(447476) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10039035
OLDBG/GER/2007/Male/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104KN17
QUIDAM'S RUBIN/HAGRANJA/GRANNUS
Andrzej Blazejewski/Veronika Kaeter
P: DE433330394907
14 (14) 4 Braun Sascha TY'S CORNLEY (335)
0
72,25
800
(447470) GER, GER
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10043816
SATHU/GER/2009/Gelding/Grey/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105KB00
CORNADO NRW/LORELEI M/LORD KEMM
Mostek, Anna-Sophie/ty thüringen's youngster GmbH
P: DE 455678051609
15 (15) 22 Kostrzewski Maciej CHICO HIPPICA (272)
8
70,75
(447494) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10047074
OS/GER/2007/Gelding/Grey/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104NW71
CENTADEL (OS)/CARNUTE GIRL (OS)/CARNUTE (SF)
Zbigniew Kostrzewski/Gestuet Lewitz
P: DE418180171507
16 (16) 25 Luty Dominika CRAZY RAY (270)
13
79,51
(447503) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10118664
OS/GER/2004/Stallion/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104OP27
GESMARAY (SF)/CAPELLA (HANN)/CAPTAIN PAUL I (HANN)
Dariusz Matuszewski/Gestuet Lewitz
P: DE418180102704
17 (17) 15 Podgórny Jakub CLARIMA (273)
4
72,31
(447520) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10019284
HOLST/GER/2010/Mare/Grey/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104UA21
CLARIMO/RAJA II/LANCER II
Bartosz Skorupa/Westphalen-Fehrs Wencke
P: DE421000187310
18 (18) 20 Thijssen Mel AMBLER GAMBLER (363)
5
79,94
(447532) NED, NED
2001 (J.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10120322
KWPN/NED/2005/Stallion/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 103CZ66
COLANDER/UNORETTE/NUMERO UNO
AMALAYA INVESTMENTS & HAITY MC NERNEY/H.W. VAN RAVESTEIN, KESTEREN (NED)
P: 5271852
19 (19) 19 Ludwiczak Krzysztof POLI LOLI L (239)
4
77,31
(447501) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10011038
PZHK/POL/2007/Mare/Chestnut/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104HQ08
PHIN PHIN/PAT SF/ITALIC DES SALINES SF
Andrzej Oplatek/LESZEK ADAMOWICZ, ROBAKOWO (POL)
P: 616009610245607
20 (20) 11 Timofejevas Aleksejus ITALO VAN'T DAUWHOF (354)
4
64,70
200
(447536) LTU, LTU
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10079816
BWP/BEL/2008/Male/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104BT47
DER SENAAT 111/SUPERBE/HEARTBREAKER
Hobby Horse VšI/WILLY DENOLF, AARTRIJKE (BEL)
P: 056-002-W00270838
21 (21) 14 Osieka Hanna DIGISPORT CALLISTA (246)
4
70,53
(447510) POL, POL
1998 (MJ.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10125704
HANN/GER/2007/Mare/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104GV94
CONTENDRO I/ERLE/ESPRI
Karolina Osieka/KNOOP, ARNE UND SABINE, LOXSTEDT (GER)
P: DE431310044907
22 (22) 17 Puck Gerfried BACHI (308)
4
75,97
(447521) AUT, AUT
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10001424
SSW/SLO/2009/Mare/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104TW15
QUIDAM'S RUBIN/BARONIN/BRANDENBURGER
Gerfried Puck/EVA ŠTRLEKAR, ŠTORE (SLO)
P: 705001409000024
23 (23) 5 Bogalecka Julia ASER (281)
0
72,49
560
(447467) POL, POL
1998 (MJ.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10110184
PZHK/POL/2007/Stallion/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104UP92
IMEQUYL (SP)/ASTRA (SP)/DONALD (SP)
Andrzej Stelmach/STADNIKA KONI WIDZÓW, WIDZÓW (POL)
P: 616009540050207
24 (24) 13 Kierznowski Hubert ICEBERG ST (370)
4
68,26
(447492) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10001618
BWP/BEL/2008/Male/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 103XM91
CASSINI II/Eileen 111 (BWP)/ACTION-BREAKER
Hubert Kierznowski/STOFFELEN BENNY-THEEUWES HARRIE
P: 950292
25 (25) 8 Jochems Kevin FIREBALL (295)
1
81,37
240
(447488) NED, NED
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10048555
KWPN/NED/2007/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104PT31
WITTINGER VDL/PETRA/DARCO
Stal Thijssen B.V./G. SWINKELS, BREUGEL (NED)
P: 528003000709140
26 (27) 3 Schober Philipp FA FIE AGAIN (338)
0
69,21
1200
(447528) GER, GER
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10008865
KWPN/NED/2010/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105KT16
CANTOS/NIKE-UTOPIA/BURGGRAAF
Sportpferde Center Rothenburg/
P: NLD003201011499
27 (28) 10 Schmid Maximilian NANDO 6 (381)
4
62,10
200
(447527) GER, GER
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10030893
WB/NED/2007/Male/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104YM99
Nubertus/Organza/Whinny Jackson
Schmid, Walter/P.Beintema
P:
The height of obstacles: 135
Number of obstacles: 11
Number of jumps: 13
Distance: 460
Pace: 350
Time allowed: 79
Additional Information:
The reported number of horses: 27
The number of horses that took off: 27
The number of horses that completed the course: 25
Ground Jury President: Dariusz Orzoł
Course Designer: Peter Schumacher

Competition results developed by: KJ Osadkowski
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-042014-2, KJ Osadkowski Sp. z o.o.)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl