Final results

Final results

8 / CSI3* / 135, Bronze Round CSI***, In two phases, Table A both against the clock, art.274.5.3

CSI3***
SILESIA EQUESTRIAN 2017
Jakubowice, 12-16.07.2017

Course plan
No. Pos. Rider Horse
I Faza
II Faza
Prize
Punkty
Czas
Punkty
Czas
1 (1) 19 Puck Gerfried BACHI (308)
0
54,06
4
43,12
(443528) AUT, AUT
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10001424
SSW/SLO/2009/Mare/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104TW15
QUIDAM'S RUBIN/BARONIN/BRANDENBURGER
Gerfried Puck/EVA ŠTRLEKAR, ŠTORE (SLO)
P: 705001409000024
2 (2) 9 Chechina Olga DIOGRANDE (283)
0
53,05
0
38,91
240
(443510) RUS, RUS
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10037715
KWPN/NED/2008/Male/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104JG52
CARTHINO Z/QUININA Z/QUINAR
New Sport Reitpferde GmbH & Arunas Butkus/H. STEINMEIJER, DENEKAMP (NED)
P: NLD003200803245
3 (3) 30 Bormann Friso QUFOCOLO CRAZY STUD (383)
8
50,66
 
 
(443507) GER, GER
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10073828
Hann/GER/2009/Male/Chestnut/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105Sp14
FRH QUAID/For Crazy Pleasure/For Pleasur
Bromann Franz&Susanne/Bromann, Franz
P:
4 (4) 5 Schmid Maximilian COUNT EDWARDS (380)
0
48,07
0
33,48
560
(443457) GER, GER
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10030893
Hann/GER/2009/male/Dark Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID:
Count Grannus/Stakkatonie/Stakkato
Eggart, Sabine/Zettel, Heinrich
P:
5 (5) 25 Zvara Ondrej CARDIFF DWERSE HAGEN Z (374)
4
50,92
 
 
(443481) CZE, CZE
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10041918
Zang//2006/Male/Grey/, PZJ: , FEIID: 103HM09
Conquest Van De Helle/Mystery Dwerse Hagen/Eoghan Du
Arcus Engineering Czech/De Dwerse Hagen Bvba
P:
6 (6) 22 Thijssen Mel AMBLER GAMBLER (363)
1
57,01
 
 
(443466) NED, NED
2001 (J.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10120322
KWPN/NED/2005/Stallion/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 103CZ66
COLANDER/UNORETTE/NUMERO UNO
AMALAYA INVESTMENTS & HAITY MC NERNEY/H.W. VAN RAVESTEIN, KESTEREN (NED)
P: 5271852
7 (7) 11 Thijssen Sanne SARA GALOTIERE (362)
0
50,17
0
43,25
200
(443470) NED, NED
1998 (MJ.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10097112
SF/FRA/2006/Mare/Chestnut/, PZJ: , FEIID: 103PW29
IDEAL DE LA LOGE/NINON DU TERROIR/LIEU DE RAMPAN
LOMAS DE FUENSAUCO S.L./M. PASCAL PECCHIOLI, PREAUX DU PERCHE (FRA)
P: 06245863S
8 (9) 28 Neretnieks Kristaps DYNAMO (351)
5
58,18
 
 
(443521) LAT, LAT
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10040081
/GER/2010/Gelding/Other/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105IO72
DIARADO/ALICANTE/GRANULIT
Kathrin Pinigin/
P: DE433334040410
9 (10) 17 Cimolai Carla BERLINO Z (345)
0
54,51
0
47,61
(443513) ITA, ITA
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10018602
ZANG/BEL/2009/Gelding/Grey/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104GO02
EUROCOMMERCE BERLIN/CONTESSA Z/CHELLANO Z
Cox Karel/
P: 60031411Q
10 (11) 34 Schober Philipp FA FIE AGAIN (338)
8
53,07
 
 
(443460) GER, GER
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10008865
KWPN/NED/2010/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105KT16
CANTOS/NIKE-UTOPIA/BURGGRAAF
Sportpferde Center Rothenburg/
P: NLD003201011499
11 (12) 24 Braun Sascha TY'S CORNLEY (335)
4
49,88
 
 
(443508) GER, GER
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10043816
SATHU/GER/2009/Gelding/Grey/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105KB00
CORNADO NRW/LORELEI M/LORD KEMM
Mostek, Anna-Sophie/ty thüringen's youngster GmbH
P: DE 455678051609
12 (13) 7 Haastrup Rikke BOEGEGAARDENS GRAF-TOP (329)
0
50,90
0
35,27
320
(443517) DEN, DEN
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10006875
DWB/DEN/2009/Stallion/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105RY72
//
TRINE HINZ SCHAKSEN/
P: 208333DW0904341
13 (14) 18 Brohus Kathrine LOLITA DD (324)
0
51,18
4
42,09
(443509) DEN, DEN
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10040686
/DEN/2008/Mare/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104VC19
//
LENA BROHUS/
P: 208333200812331
14 (15) 8 Papousek Kamil FLYING (318)
0
51,29
0
37,86
240
(443524) CZE, CZE
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10011193
OS/GER/2008/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104HD42
SANVARO/ANDREA GOLD/LANDGOLD
Zach Lukas/Gestüt Lewitz, GER
P: HUN M IM080172014
15 (16) 21 Aziz Karina DUTCH CINDA ALDA Z (314)
0
53,94
RET
 
(443504) CAN, CAN
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10091748
ZANG/NED/2007/Mare/Grey/, PZJ: , FEIID: 103XO08
DUTCH CAPITOL HOLST/GIRALDA KWPN/SILBERSEE HOLST
Iron Horse Farm/ZANG
P: Z576207
16 (17) 36 Pfingstl Katrin WALLY (310)
12
55,26
 
 
(443526) AUT, AUT
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10032327
KWPN/NED/2003/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104VX31
CORLAND/KERSINA/EMILION
Elisabeth Ratz/J.F. ABBRING, ONNEN (NED)
P: 528003 03.11601
17 (18) 26 Szustkowska Oliwia CARONETTE (303)
4
54,02
 
 
(443465) POL, POL
1999 (J.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10133503
KWPN/NED/2007/Mare/Grey/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105IA32
UP TO DATE/UERONETTE/CAVALIER
H. Visser/
P: 528003000701064
18 (19) 16 Grzegorzewski Adam OKARINO (301)
0
50,08
0
45,34
(443516) POL, POL
1998 (MJ.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10054429
PZHK/POL/2007/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 103OH51
PAVAROTTI VAN DE HELLE (WESTF)/OBELLA (HOLST)/CASSINI II (HOLST)
Justyna Kubik- Manitta/Justyna Kubik
P: 11684
19 (20) 13 Rybarczyk Paulina VELCO SITTE (298)
0
51,88
0
44,18
(443455) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10108222
SBS/BEL/2005/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 103DZ47
PARCO/INSEL SITTE/MAJOR DE LA COUR
Marzena Jankowska-Rybarczyk/Daniel Boudrenghien
P: 92903
20 (21) 32 Sonsteby Siril GRAND BALOU 4 (297)
8
51,38
 
 
(443501) NOR, NOR
S
PZJ: K020495SIR04, FEIID: 10075302
HANN/GER/2003/Gelding/Chestnut/, PZJ: , FEIID: 102OV16
BALOU DU ROUET/GRACY SUNSHINE/GRANDEUR
Soensteby Family/Fischer,Elke
P: 36585
21 (22) 15 Bogalecka Julia ASER (281)
0
48,31
0
44,74
(443506) POL, POL
1998 (MJ.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10110184
PZHK/POL/2007/Stallion/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104UP92
IMEQUYL (SP)/ASTRA (SP)/DONALD (SP)
Andrzej Stelmach/STADNIKA KONI WIDZÓW, WIDZÓW (POL)
P: 616009540050207
22 (23) 29 Piksa Lukasz LA CASA (278)
8
48,04
 
 
(443597) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10129296
PZHK/POL/2009/Mare/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104LZ08
CLINTON (HOLST)/LA PALOMA (SP)/PALEGRO (WESTF)
Eco Abi Ewa Fabinska/ECO-ABI EWA FABINSKA, BIALYSTOK (POL)
P: 616009510414609
23 (24) 35 Chrzanowski Jan Dominik QUI GIGI (277)
8
71,54
 
 
(443512) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10039035
OLDBG/GER/2007/Male/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104KN17
QUIDAM'S RUBIN/HAGRANJA/GRANNUS
Andrzej Blazejewski/Veronika Kaeter
P: DE433330394907
24 (25) 4 Slodczyk Dominik SEAQUEST (275)
0
48,24
0
32,92
800
(443462) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10058167
PZHK/POL/2008/Stallion/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104SV55
QULESTER (HOLST)/SENIORA CARNUTE (SP)/CARNUTE (SF)
Iwona Robotycka-Lenczuk/STADNINA KONI OCHABY SP. Z O.O., OCHABY WIELKIE (POL)
P: 616009540123208
25 (26) 23 Podgórny Jakub CLARIMA (273)
4
49,77
 
 
(443527) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10019284
HOLST/GER/2010/Mare/Grey/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104UA21
CLARIMO/RAJA II/LANCER II
Bartosz Skorupa/Westphalen-Fehrs Wencke
P: DE421000187310
26 (27) 31 Luty Dominika CRAZY RAY (270)
8
50,96
 
 
(443495) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10118664
OS/GER/2004/Stallion/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104OP27
GESMARAY (SF)/CAPELLA (HANN)/CAPTAIN PAUL I (HANN)
Dariusz Matuszewski/Gestuet Lewitz
P: DE418180102704
27 (28) 6 Iaroshenko Kostiantyn CAMBRIDGE (290)
0
49,33
0
34,74
440
(443603) UKR, UKR
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10045494
/UKR/2007/Stallion/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104QQ19
CANVAS/GREMPITSA/
GONCHAR SVITLANA/
P: 702437
28 (29) 33 Ostrega Damian AHMAR SAPHIR (269)
8
52,37
 
 
(443497) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10077904
PZHK/POL/2010/Stallion/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104TX18
TORADO 2 (KWPN)/ALYSHA H (HANN)/ACORD II (HOLST)
Mateusz Michalski/MATEUSZ MICHALSKI, TZEBNICA (POL)
P: 616009670104510
29 (30) 2 Bobik Jan CHACCO AMICOR ZM (262)
0
48,21
0
31,65
1600
(443505) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10064709
OS/GER/2009/Stallion/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104MO61
CHACCO-BLUE (MECKL)/PILOTINE (WESTF)/BALOU DU ROUET (OLD)
Zdzislaw Mikula/Gestuet Lewitz
P: DE418184112209
30 (31) 3 Kierznowski Hubert LANOSO (248)
0
50,71
0
32,14
1200
(443519) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10001618
WESTF/POL/2010/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105ED59
LANCER III (HOLST)/FALKENHOF'S LUCIA (WESTF)/LANDSTREICHER (HOLST)
Krzysztof Ludwiczak/Montis Sp. z o.o.
P: DE441411203710
31 (32) 10 Osieka Hanna DIGISPORT CALLISTA (246)
0
50,36
0
40,94
200
(443523) POL, POL
1998 (MJ.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10125704
HANN/GER/2007/Mare/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104GV94
CONTENDRO I/ERLE/ESPRI
Karolina Osieka/KNOOP, ARNE UND SABINE, LOXSTEDT (GER)
P: DE431310044907
32 (33)   Grzelczyk Kamil EDESSO (245)
EL
 
 
 
(443515) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10113493
KWPN/NED/2009/Stallion/Chestnut/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104HZ05
ZAHROS R/ADESI/GERMUS R
Dyzewska Ewa/A. DE GORTER, ZUIDWOLDE DR (NED)
P: 528003200909274
33 (34) 1 Ludwiczak Krzysztof POLI LOLI L (239)
0
50,19
0
29,76
2000
(443520) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10011038
PZHK/POL/2007/Mare/Chestnut/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104HQ08
PHIN PHIN/PAT SF/ITALIC DES SALINES SF
Andrzej Oplatek/LESZEK ADAMOWICZ, ROBAKOWO (POL)
P: 616009610245607
34 (35) 20 Okla Krzysztof DAINA (220)
0
50,44
8
35,12
(443522) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10037323
KWPN/NED/2008/Mare/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104WU53
CANTOS/NATHALIE/HEMMINGWAY
Krzysztof Okla/G. Swinkels
P: 528003000800570
35 (36) 12 Jochems Kevin QUINOA DES RIOLLETS (219)
0
51,24
0
43,26
200
(443518) NED, NED
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10048555
SF/FRA/2004/Mare/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 102ZM75
CALVARO/CALISTA SALETTES/FORT GRANDCHAMP
Stal Thijssen/M. JEAN-PIERRE CAPONY, MAILLY (FRA)
P: 04303354 Q
36 (37) 14 Daem Viktor CALVINO DE NYZE Z (217)
0
53,56
0
44,44
(443514) BEL, BEL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10089375
ZANG/BEL/2009/Stallion/Chestnut/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104RT99
CALVARO Z/URMINA/HEARTBREAKER
Stal Thijssen/Danny Nijs
P: 964083
37 (38) 27 Ziebicki Michal FIRST LADY (216)
4
54,18
 
 
(443478) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10013394
KWPN/NED/2010/Mare/Other/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105BK42
CLINTON/WOYTILLA/QUIDAM DE REVEL
Michal Ziebicki/WAM B.V.
P: 528003201005939
The height of obstacles: 135/135
Number of obstacles: 8/6
Number of jumps: 9/7
Distance: 310/290
Pace: 350/350
Time allowed: 56/50
Additional Information:
The reported number of horses: 37
The number of horses that took off: 37
The number of horses that completed the course: 36
Ground Jury President: Dariusz Orzoł
Course Designer: Peter Schumacher

Competition results developed by: KJ Osadkowski
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-042014-2, KJ Osadkowski Sp. z o.o.)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl