Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Adamietz Barbara KJ Metpol Grodziec
2001 (J.)
O036880
2. Adamietz Maria KJ Metpol Grodziec
2003 (J.)
O036795
3. Adamski Remigiusz BPK
S
BRAK
4. Bajnar Tomáš JK Baník Ostrava
S
H1470
5. Bawłowicz Katarzyna KS Cortina Kaczenice
S
O001993
6. Bembenik Olimpia JKS Przybyszewo
1998 (MJ.)
O012805
7. Berbecka Aleksandra JKS FER Więckowice
2005 (JM.)
Bggbbyj
8. Bętkowski Marcin JKS Fer Więckowice
S
O001809
9. Betkowski Marcin POL
S
10017404
10. Bobik Jan LKS Dragon Nowielice
S
O006665
10064709
11. Bule Paulina St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
2005 (JM.)
O033826
12. Cichecka Julia LKJ Ostroga Opole
S
O004087
13. Czekaj Przemysław LKJ Ostroga Opole
2002 (J.)
O034268
14. Dąbrowska Julia Stow. KJK Szary Michałowice
O038829
10170155
15. Danecka Klaudia LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
2002 (J.)
O039954
16. Derda Agata KJ MICHAŁÓWKA
2005 (JM.)
O037759
17. Derda Ewelina Koniński KJ Sawanna
S
O001961
18. Dyżewska Ewa Aleksandra Cysterny Szumlakowski Brzeg
S
O003288
19. Dziuba Anna SKJ Bobrowy Staw
2006 (JM.)
O041843
10172785
20. Fedorowicz Karolina LKJ Ostroga w Opolu
2000 (MJ.)
O024015
21. Fimmel Arkadiusz KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O003278
22. Flis Małgorzata Ośrodek Sportów Konnych Michalscy
S
O021618
23. Fujczak Mateusz LKS Dragon Nowielice
O026882
24. Gałczyński Tomasz Ośrodek Sportów Konnych Michalscy
S
O003778
25. Gardas Dominika JKS FER Więckowice
2001 (J.)
O023600
26. Godoś Karolina KJ Royal Opole
S
O009247
27. Goszczyński Bartosz bpk
S
O000157
28. Grabowska Dominika KJ Impuls Dąbrowa Górnicza
2002 (J.)
brak
29. Grabowska Wiktoria KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
2000 (MJ.)
O041436
30. Gramza Leszek St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
S
O002865
31. Greniuk Karolina KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2003 (J.)
O038788
32. Gryglak Marta OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
S
O014144
33. Grzegorzewski Adam St. Agro-Aves Gajewniki
1998 (MJ.)
O011420
34. Grzegorzewski Adam St. Agro - Aves Gajewniki
1998 (MJ.)
O011420
35. Grzelczyk Kamil KJ Agri
S
O009181
36. Handzlik Maciej Bez przynależności klubowej
2005 (JM.)
O050177
37. Hendrys Maja KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2003 (J.)
O033273
38. Hentšel Marek JK Baník Ostrava
S
H1939
10019972
39. Hipsz Kaja KJ Aldragho
2005 (JM.)
O039853
40. Horáková Martina Staj Zwinger
2001 (J.)
H4489
41. Jabłońska Julia JUKS Mieczewo
2005 (JM.)
O033374
42. Jakubczyk Karolina KJ Impuls Dąbrowa Górnicza
2000 (MJ.)
brak
43. Jankowska Joanna Klub Jeździecki Ślęża Wrocław
S
O023553
10167951
44. Januchowski Aleksander KJ Metpol Grodziec
2001 (J.)
O040001
45. Jaworski Adrian LKS Dragon Nowielice
S
O022890
46. Jazienicki Dominik JKS w Siodle
2003 (J.)
O045650
47. Jonczyk Lukasz POL
S
10002083
48. Kalicińska Urszula St. Warszawski KJ
S
O003724
49. Kamińska Magda KJ Avanti Opole
S
O002662
50. Kaźmierczak Maja KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
2003 (J.)
O037399
51. Kędzierska Marta KJ Kietlów
S
O009680
52. Kierznowska Aleksandra SKJ Kietlów
2003 (J.)
O024908
53. Kierznowski Hubert SKJ Kietlów
S
O000251
54. Kisielowska Izabella KJ Impuls Dąbrowa Górnicza
1999 (MJ.)
O027312
55. Klawe Aneta St. Agro-Aves Gajewniki
S
O025805
56. Klein Olaf JKS Przybyszewo
1999 (MJ.)
O010205
57. Klein Tomasz JKS Przybyszewo
S
O000254
58. Klimczyk Aleksandra KJ Impuls Dąbrowa Górnicza
S
brak
59. Kołacka Lena KJ Sokół Damasławek
2007 (JM.)
O040167
60. Kołacka Marianna KJ Sokół Damasławek
2004 (JM.)
O040166
61. Koroblowska Weronika KJ Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
2003 (J.)
O036714
62. Korzeniewska Anna Stowarzyszenie Interhorse
2005 (JM.)
O040031
63. Kosmol Oliwia St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
2003 (J.)
O033419
64. Kostrzewa Klara KJ Rock Horses
S
O003774
65. Kowynia Julita WLKS Krakus
1999 (MJ.)
O040428
66. Kozakiewicz Paulina KJ MAXIMUS KOWARY
S
O033289
67. Koziarowska Natalia Wlks krakus
S
1234
68. Kramer Borys KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O002930
69. Krzanowska Adrianna KJK Romico Żywiec
S
O002015
70. Kubacka Dominika bpk
2003 (J.)
O049345
71. Kucharska Zuzanna St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
2005 (JM.)
O036961
72. Kuczerawy Tomasz Konie Sportowe Gillmaier
S
O001835
73. Kulej Oliwia Klub Jeździecki „AVANTI” sp. z o.o.
2002 (J.)
O026123
74. Kunecka Hanna bpk
2003 (J.)
O040864
75. Kurek Jan Fundacja Kaczyna - z kulturą na Ty
S
O002252
76. Lach Agata bpk
S
O021879
77. Lachowicz-Wołoszyn Wiktoria KS Centaurus
2000 (MJ.)
O027955
78. Lancova Martina Staj Zwinger
S
H4213
79. Láryšová Tina Stáj SKL Trojanovice
2001 (J.)
207117335
80. Ludvík Jakub JK Velká Polom
S
H2930
81. Ludwiczak Hubert KJ Sokół Damaslawek
S
Brak
82. Ludwiczak Krzysztof KJ HEAA Turek
S
O000363
83. Ludwiczak Magdalena KJ Sokół Damasławek
2017 (Mł.)
O012119
84. Luksa Agnieszka KJ OKOŁY
S
O004782
85. Luty Dominika BPK
S
O003979
86. Luzano Julia Klub Jeździecki Osadkowski sp.zo.o
O020484
87. Maciaszek Gabriela Koniński KJ Sawanna
2002 (J.)
O023727
88. Malińska Aleksandra St. Sportowe Vidavia
2001 (J.)
O037742
89. Matuszewska Magdalena KJ Partynice Wrocław
1999 (MJ.)
O014398
90. Mierzwińska Agnieszka KS Pegaz Chwałowice
S
O003208
91. Mierzwiński Jacek KS Pegaz Chwałowice
S
O002733
92. Morsztyn Monika BPK
S
NN
93. Morsztyn Piotr KJ Kietlów
S
O000431
94. Murdzia Seweryn bpk
S
O006295
95. Nabiałczyk Natalia LKJ Ostroga Opole
1999 (MJ.)
O022127
96. Nikolas Kaja bpk
2003 (J.)
O043483
97. Nowaczyk Martyna Stowarzyszenie Interhorse
S
O028955
98. Nowaczyk Vanessa Stowarzyszenie Interhorse
2002 (J.)
O026451
99. Nurkowska Agnieszka KJ Avanti Opole
S
O003155
100. Olech Natalia Harmony Club
S
brak
101. Orlovová Lucia JK Baník Ostrava
S
H3093
102. Pakuła Marcin bpk
S
O003978
103. Pala Karolina bpk
S
O034722
104. Parkitny Maximilian KJ Maximus Kowary
2003 (J.)
O027284
105. Pawelczak Paulina JUKS Mieczewo
2001 (J.)
O033279
106. Pawelczak Zofia JUKS Mieczewo Borkowice
2005 (JM.)
O039351
107. Pęciak Anna KJ Hipodrom Five Oaks
S
O021301
108. Pietrzak Emilia KJ Jumping Team Brynica
2003 (J.)
O035379
10171142
109. Piroh Artsiom KJ Okoły
S
O045439
110. Pleva Matej JK Velká Polom
2004 (JM.)
J0P8E
111. Polowczyk Hubert KS Cortina Kaczenice
S
O003514
112. Popławska Julita KJ Partynice Wrocław
S
O030787
113. Prasek Krzysztof Stowarzyszenie Interhorse
S
O001059
114. Przedpełski Stanisław Stowarzyszenie WKJ Warszawa
S
O001821
10025825
115. Rajtar-Wojciechowska Klaudia KJ Avanti Opole
S
O000539
116. Retka Krzysztof Stowarzyszenie Warszawski Klub Jeździecki
S
O003131
117. Ruczka Mirella KJ Zbrosławice
S
O000977
118. Siarkiewicz Klaudia Stowarzyszenie Warszawski KJ
S
O002862
119. Ślusarczyk Ewelina OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
S
O020490
120. Spychała Marcelina LKJ Moszna
S
O021102
121. Stopa Maciej KJ Impuls Dąbrowa Górnicza
S
O000886
122. Strnadlová Lucie stable SKL Trojanovice
9352255396
123. Szewczyk Maja KJ Avanti Opole
2002 (J.)
O028301
124. Szklarska Anna SK Kruszyńscy
S
O021318
125. Szponarska Nicole KJ Kietlów
2002 (J.)
O031077
126. Szuń Katarzyna KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O002734
127. Szymkowicz Wiktoria bpk
2004 (JM.)
O041598
128. Tauchert Oliwia Stowarzyszenie Interhorse
2003 (J.)
O039358
129. Troszczyński Łukasz KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
S
O002068
130. Urbaníková Elizabeth JK Baník Ostrava
S
H3799
131. Urbańska Malwina St. Warszawski KJ
S
O003252
132. Vinckier Izabela SJ Kunowo
S
O002112
133. Vinckier Jan SJ Kunowo
S
O036010
134. Wechta Maksymilian KJ Wechta Rosnówko
S
O004761
135. Wieczorek Emilia KJ Royal
2003 (J.)
O045616
136. Wylęga Marta KJ Jumping Team Brynica
S
O009922
137. Wysocka Aneta KJ Wechta Rosnówko
S
O005724
138. Żachowska Patrycja KJ Global Świętoszowice
S
O018621
139. Zawadzka Eliza KJ Golden Dream Łódź
2006 (JM.)
O032673
140. Zielińska Martyna KS Pegaz w Chwałowicach
2002 (J.)
O027136
141. Zmyślona Kornelia KJ Jan Kosicki Kobierno
1999 (MJ.)
O045559
142. Zwinger Jan Staj Zwinger
S
H2741
143. Zybała Aleksandra LKS Dragon Nowielice
2002 (J.)
O037266
10138421
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

177

AFRYKA BH WLKP POL 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Elf/Fanimo
M: Andoria BH/Emetyt
O: ELTECH GRZEGORZ GRENIUK
B: Bogna Hupa
K025536
2.

455

ALLEGRA S F:
M:
O:
B:
3.

137

ALLEGRO HOL GER 1996 Gleiding bay/176 F: Acobat I / Athlet Z
M: Georgia V / Cantus
O: Martyna Nowaczyk
B: Johannes Gottburgsen
K003716 05827 POL01595
4.

188

ALMA ATA Słow. Gorąco. POL 2006 Klacz kasztanowata F: Aleksander Der Grosse /
M: Antilopa R. / Ascot S.V.R.
O:
B: Agrospol Kosice S. R. O.
K021768 703001210790665
5.

452

ALO SILIO P SP POL 2014 Ogier Siwa F: Cassilio/Cassini I
M: Aloverien P/ Avero
O: Witold Polowczyk
B: Witold Polowczyk
K025687 616009610008414
6.

149

ALO-VARO P SP POL 2012 Ogier gniada/168 F: Con Calma / Calato
M: Aloverien P / Avero
O: Hubert Polowczyk
B: Witold Polowczyk
K022434 616009610012212
7.

330

AMERIQUE LANDAIS SF FRA 2010 Wałach gniada F: Helios De La Cour / Papillon Rouge
M: Narcotique Landaise / Socrate de Chivre
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B: Hubert Kierznowski
K018896 10357754W
8.

294

ANGELO SP POL 2014 Wałach Kaszt./190 F: Vittorio/Calippo
M: Andaluzja/Ultimo
O: Zdzislaw Grabowski
B: ECO-ABI Ewa Fabińska
X 616009510135414
9.

204

ANTINA HOL GER 2008 Klacz gniada F: Cassini II
M: Traviata III
O: Lancer II
B: Abc
1234
10.

181

APERITIF M POL 2006 Wałach biała F: Fusain Du Defey
M: Auforta
O: Roland Kosmol
B: SK Łąck
K010076
11.

175

ARAMIS SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/168 F: Corvallo /
M: Ambrozja /
O: Vanessa Nowaczyk
B: Marek Skąpski
K020651
12.

162

ARASH SP POL 2014 Ogier gniada/173 F: Coriano’s Ass
M: Arista
O: Mateusz Michalski
B: Mateusz Michalski
K026941 Brak
13.

157

ARCHIMEDES KWPN NLD 2005 Wałach F: TJUNSKE
M: URELLA
O: IWONA KRUSZYŃSKA
B: HOLANDIA
K016296
14.

365

ARMANI CZ CZE 2012 Gleiding grey/166 F: Aristo Z
M: Chanel
O: Lucie Strnadlová
B: Miroslav Strnadel
203009227931512
15.

419

AURA-M SP ALB 2014 Klacz gniada/170 F: Liberatto P
M: Astra
O: Wylęga Łukasz
B: Matras Adam
Brak 616009690062814
16.

450

AZUR PZHK POL 2010 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Rudiger WASSIBAUER
B: Wassibauer Rudiger
616009690142110 106GE21
17.

332

BADORETTE KWPN NED 2006 Klacz gniada/. F: Numero Uno
M: Voila B
O: Anna i Hubert Kierznowscy
B: ,
K011124 .
18.

184

BAJADERA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: De Quidams / Quidam's Rubin
M: Banisza / Rytm
O: Roland Kosmol
B: Roland Kosmol
K024771 616009540053914
19.

327

BANKNOT WLKP POL 2014 Ogier kasztanowata/. F: Czardasz sp
M: Benna wlkp/Harwest
O: Kierznowski Hubert
B: Wojciechowski Hubert
. 616007610034014
20.

308

BEBETO KWPN NED 2006 Wałach siwa/Brak danyc F: Action Breaker
M: Mera/Fedor
O: Jan Zybała
B: Brak danych
K010759 5280030607357
21.

318

BEL DE JOUR SP POL 2010 Mare bay/180 F: Candiavolo / Cantus
M: Bellinda / Wellington
O: Herbert Rudiger Wassibauer
B: Herbert Rudiger Wassibauer
K021656 616009690142810 105QO56
22.

194

BENEFIS SP POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/172 F: Turbud Quirinus / Pavarotti Van De Helle
M: Benares / El Bundy
O: Maciej Błażejewski
B: SK Racot
K019760 616007610060110
23.

167

BERNADINE KWPN POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: Landlord
M: Verina/ Indoctro
O: Gabriela Maciaszek
B: Holandia
K025056
24.

197

BRANDY OLD POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/169 F: Burberry / Balou Du Rouet
M: Melody M / Castiglione L
O: Magda Kamińska
B: Magda Kamińska
K021112 DE433332146211
25.

400

C-KARAT CARTE D'OR SP POL 2001 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Nameless / Nimrod B
M: Czelari / Saphir
O: Ignacy Lachowicz
B: Hubert Kierznowski
K007900 616009670000501
26.

340

CADENCE WESTF GER 2010 Klacz gniada/168 F: Canturo /
M: La Le Lu II / Landstreicher
O: Maja Kaźmierczak
B: Montis Sp. z o. o.
K018583 DE441411204610
27.

218

CAHIR OLD GER 2009 Ogier kara/171 F: Crawford M / Corrado I
M: Quiz Fire / Quidams Rubin
O: RJT Sp. z o. o.
B: Zuchthof Zelichow
K014066 DE418180685309
28.

262

CAIERO HOL POL 2011 Wałach gniada/183 F: Connor / Casall
M: Nusella / Carpaccio
O: Janusz Zybała
B: Niemcy
K019056 DE421000127611
29.

54

CALGARY BGM Z Z POL 2012 Wałach siwa/164 F: Cumano
M: Xxx
O: Jos Lansink
B: Jos Lansink
Brak Brak
30.

464

CALIPSO DU MESNIL SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Galisco Du Mesnil / Jalisco B
M: Caranba / Carbid
O: Małgorzata Machnio-Mieszczak
B:
K009666 POL009670094704 104EE37
31.

274

CALLIHALL HOL GER 2012 Ogier ciemnogniada/1 F: Casall / Caretino
M: Malve I / Heraldik
O: Wechta Inwestycje Sp. z o.o.
B: NIemcy
K020608 DE421000130512
32.

344

CALVADOS OLD POL 2013 Wałach siwa F: Clinton I / Carolus
M: Oh Wiskey / Canto
O: Monika Morsztyn i Jacek Mierzwiński
B: Kowalska
K024863 DE418182578313
33.

288

CALVANO HOL GER 2014 Ogier gniada F: Casall / Caretino
M: Silvana / Silvano
O: Wechta Inwestycje Sp. z o. o.
B: STALL BURGARD ZG, NIEMCY
K024623 DE421000077214
34.

138

CAMPINO 467 WESTF POL 2009 Wałach gniada/168 F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Kampina De Acord / Acord II
O: Dariusz Matuszewski
B: Montis Sp z o. o.
K020050 DE441411197109 104PL75
35.

131

CANDY DANCER Z ZANG BEL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Crown Z / Carthago Z
M: Diana / Tramal
O: Ewelina Ślusarczyk
B: Marek Talaga
K021455 056015Z55624311
36.

429

CANOSSA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Quality Time / Quantum
M: C Dinette / Cantos
O: SK Nas Wigrami
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K022785 616009510343112
37.

43

CAPRINI 3 Zweibrucker GER 2001 Wałach gniada F: Cento
M: Lalic / Lord Calando
O: Gestut Dobels
B: Horst Karcher
K009809 GER45286 GER45286
38.

369

CARDELA CT POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Carpalo
M: Delicia
O: Grande Furioso s.r.o
B: Quatro ekostatek Velká nad Veličkou
1690000583014
39.

442

CARDORO 4 Holsztynska POL 2014 Wałach gniada/167 F: Casall/Caretino
M: Tamara/Clearway
O: Borys Kramer Katarzyna Szun
B: Heinz Struve
Brak Brak
40.

367

CARINA Holsteiner NLD 2006 Klacz gniada F: Contact me
M: Icarlotta
O: Lucie Strnadlová
B: VLD Stud
DE421000041306
41.

364

CARPALA-PELI ČT CZE 2012 Mare bay/169 F: Carpalo
M: Lordana
O: Grande Furioso s.r.o.
B: Vladimír Pelikán
203009225233812
42.

29

CASALITA HOL POL 2013 Klacz gniada/172 F: CASALITO
M: SUPER INGE
O: ANDRZEJ OPŁATEK
B: NIEMCY
K024751 DE421000036813
43.

363

CASANOVA CZEWB CZE 2012 Wałach gniada F: Cascar
M: Laurea
O: Jakub Ludvik
B: Josef Kincl ml.
KJ0LJH
44.

214

CASLLAR DELA PIERRE 13 HOL POL 2011 Wałach gniada/164 F: Casall/Caretino
M: Wespe II/Dollar De La Pierre
O: Paweł Jendrośka
B: Boie Behrens
KO25022 DE421000183111
45.

283

CASPER XXI KWPN NED 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: Unitar / Voltaire
M: Vita Triple R / Orion Fortuma
O: Muff Werner
B: Muff Werner
K020005 528003000709360 104GJ33
46.

139

CASPIAN WESTF POL 2010 Wałach siwa/172 F: C-Trenton Z / Carthago
M: Lady Amour / Landstreicher
O: Dariusz Matuszewski
B: Montis Sp. z o. o.
K017252 DE441411205110
47.

440

CASQUETTE 4 HOL POL 2011 Klacz gniada/170 F: Casquetto / Casall
M: Langa Express /
O: Jacek Grabowski
B: Udo Meyer
brak
48.

434

CASSARIO Niem. Sport GER 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Casskeni II / Cassini II
M: Cyganka / Elliot
O: Bartłomiej Ordanik
B:
K021630 DE456570196812
49.

276

CASSILIO HOL GER 2006 Ogier gniada/1 F: Cassini I / Capitol I
M: M- Heraldik / Heraldik
O: Wechta Inwestycje Sp. z o.o.
B: NIemcy
K010093 DE421000200206 103LZ20
50.

454

CASSINI BOMB F:
M:
O:
B:
51.

287

CASSIOPEIA HOL GER 2013 Ogier gniada F: Casall / Caretino
M: Novell I / Corrado I
O: Wechta Inwestycje Sp. z o.o.
B: Joachim Schiedel/Niemcy
K022545 DE421000176213
52.

52

CASSIUS CLAY Z POL 2014 Wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Xxx
M: Xxx
O: Xxx
B: Xxx
Brak Brak
53.

37

CATAMARA’N HOL GER 2010 Wałach siwa/- F: Corrado I
M: Olraune / Cambridge
O: Jan Zybała
B: -
K021390 DE421000025210
54.

213

CATOKI SON HAN GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Catoki /
M: Fifty Sue / For Keeps
O: Bogusław Czarkowski
B:
K022647 DE431316679210
55.

28

CATOKINA HOL GER 2013 Klacz gniada/167 F: CATOKI
M: WARINA III
O: KRZYSZTOF LUDWICZAK
B: NIEMCY
BRAK DE421000190413
56.

70

CAVALIM Z Zangerscheide POL 2014 Wałach siwa/166 F: Cavalo Z
M: Lotus Z
O: Rafał Parkitny
B: Ande Mijten
K027495 K027495
57.

71

CEASER Z Zangerscheide POL 2014 Wałach gniada/172 F: Cavalo Z
M: Fidelia Z
O: Rafał Parkitny
B: Andre Mijten
K027499 K027499
58.

258

CELEBRITY Oldenburg POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Cosido
M: Bavaria
O: Aneta Danecka
B: Małgorzata & Tomasz Siergiej
K018561
59.

1

CELLDORADO PB DSH GER 2014 Wałach siwa/166 F: Cellestial / Cantus
M: Estelle Du Barbour / Diarado
O: Hubert Polowczyk
B: Andeas Scharf
K025803 DE455878446014
60.

271

CELLO MELLONI Holsztyńska POL 2014 Ogier gniada/170 F: Cascadello I/Casall
M: Made in Dream/Coriander
O: Izabela Vinckier
B: Robert Mieleńczuk
K025468 DE421000546814
61.

224

CENSOR HOL CZE 2008 Wałach siwa F: Carthago /
M: O-Cassindi Oh /
O: JK Baník Ostrava
B: Zdenek Müller
KF4554 DE421000583008 104UT73
62.

300

CHACCOS BOY BAVAR GER 2009 Wałach gniada F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Rendezvous / Sandro
O: Ludwig Gillmaier
B: Ludwig Gillmaier
K017717 DE481810070609
63.

269

CHAKALAKA 8 OS POL 2010 Klacz gniada/170 F: Chacco-Blue
M: Gogo Girl
O: Grzegorz Mieleńczuk
B: Niemcy
K022656 DE418184080910
64.

295

CHAMPION CHACCO BLUE X POL X Klacz bułana/X F: X
M: X
O: X
B: X
K017936 X
65.

27

CHANBETTE OLD POL 2012 Klacz gniada/174 F: CHACCO BLUE
M: SANBETTE
O: ANDRZEJ OPŁATEK
B: NIEMCY
K026758 DE418185069312
66.

322

CHELSEA 163 OLD GER 2012 Klacz kasztanowata F: Check In / Cordalme
M: Kyera De Lune / Kolibri
O: Goszczyński Bartosz
B:
K020378 DE433331652312
67.

198

CHELSEA-BLUE OLD POL 2005 Klacz kasztanowata F: Chacco- Blue / Chambertin
M: Cobette / Baloubet Du Rouet
O: Rajmund Adamietz
B:
K010510 DE418180138905 103DG69
68.

275

CHEPETTANO HOL GER 2012 Ogier siwa/1 F: Chepetto / Cento
M: Merry Sue / Calido I
O: Wechta Inwestycje Sp. z o. o.
B: Niemcy
K020603 DE421000206012
69.

445

CHICHOLINA MEKL GER 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Cecotto's As / Cecotto
M: Bowinnie Z / Balougran
O: Bioraj sp. z o.o.
B: Jurgen Ogermann
K024503 DE427270218813
70.

231

CICERO Z BEL 2010 Wałach siwa F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O:
B:
K023250 DE498560045210
71.

423

CLARK SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/178 F: Kannan
M: Clarima SR
O: STADNINA KONI NAD WIGRAMI
B: Stadnina Koni Nad Wigrami
K026845 616009510238214
72.

49

CLEAR ONE SP POL 2015 Ogier gniada/168 F: Number One / Numero Uno
M: Clear Caretina / Caretino
O: WECHTA INWESTYCJE SP. Z O.O.
B: WECHTA INWESTYCJE SP. Z O.O.
1
73.

343

CLINTORD'S SON M Oldenburg Springpferd POL 2010 Wałach gniada/173 F: Clintord I
M: Politesse d'Ete
O: Józef Marciniak
B: Małgorzata i Tomasz Siergiej
K018675 K018675
74.

22

COBREY F WESTF POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Cobra / Carthago
M: Cailustas / Castillo
O: Marek Fimmel
B: Marek Fimmel
K024483 DE441410882613
75.

373

COCO ALBORADA Z ZANG BEL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Candillo Z / Cassini I
M: Landaika Z / Landgold
O: Paulina Kozakiewicz
B: Petter Bastilians
K020473 056015Z55668508
76.

153

COCO LADY HOL GER 2010 Klacz siwa F: Cancara / Cassini I
M: Lassandra / Levantos II
O: Łukasz Pięta
B: Lueders ZG
K016394
77.

57

COLMINO HOL. POL 2008 Wałach siwa/167 F: Coleman
M: Xxx
O: Xxx
B: Xxx
Brak Brak
78.

217

COLUMBIA SP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/169 F: Ultimo/Phin Phin
M: Contessa/Coriano Z
O: RJT Sp z o.o.
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K016448 616009510444310 105GM03
79.

439

COLUMBIA BEL POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Carambol
M: Abigeil
O: Nataia Olech
B: POL
brak
80.

326

COMODEUS P SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Che Guevara L / Cassini I
M: Corleanda P / Larron
O: Krzysztof Ludwiczak
B: Witold Polowczyk
K022695 616009610012512
81.

216

CONN RUBINA HAN GER 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada/166 F: Connor / Casall
M: Thara I / Quidam's Rubin
O: RJT Sp. z o. o.
B: Ute Trost
K020301 DE421000085411
82.

163

CONPEIA WESTF POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Casiopeia / Coronado
O: Mateusz Michalski
B: MONTIS Sp. z o. o.
K018774 DE441413130909 105QP39
83.

286

CONSILLA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Consula / Ulco
O: Wechta Inwestycje Sp. z o. o.
B: Wechta Inwestycje Sp. z o. o.
K024628 616009610189014
84.

378

CONTADORA SVKWB CZE 2013 Mare grey/170 F: Crux
M: Carrelana
O: Orlovová Anna
B: Orlovová Anna
KJ0SGY
85.

314

CONTESSA II HAN GER 2008 Klacz gniada/166 F: Contendro I / Contendor
M: Azalee / Azarro
O: Aleksandra Sus
B: Kati Reinke
K013736 DE431310211708
86.

145

CORBINIAN DRP GER 2009 Wałach kara/kuc:148 F: Carry Gold / Carry
M: Luette Deern / Henry
O: Krzysztof Derda
B: Dr. Volker Suchren
K024681 DE435350116609
87.

201

CORNVILLE HOL GER 2006 Wałach gniada F: Contender / Calypso II
M: S-Landdiva / Landjunge
O: Tomasz Mikołajczyk
B:
K010418 DE421000402006
88.

170

CORRADINO HOL GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: Corrado I / Cor De La Bryere
M: Nikita VII / Libertino I
O: Krzysztof Ludwiczak
B:
K022657 DE421000013712
89.

125

CORRASON ESPINADO SP POL 2009 Wałach siwa/170 F: Carry Son / Carry
M: Lea / Landos
O: Jacek Grabowski
B: Urszula Farysej
K015437 616009640055909
90.

211

COSA CHE WARM AUT 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Caretello B / Caretino
M: Gariba / Garibaldi
O: Rudiger Wassibauer
B: Rudiger Wassibauer
K019202 040018710006506 105GZ33
91.

33

COSTACALVO OLD GER 2011 Wałach gniada F: Conthargos / Converter
M: Stavari / Stakkato
O: Andrzej Opłatek
B:
K024754 DE418184026211 105XN21
92.

147

COURTNEY 11 OLD GER 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Lambada / Laurin
O: Katarzyna Bawłowicz
B: Gerd Wieker
K019306 DE433330177309 104ZE87
93.

32

CROS BLUE OLD POL 2009 Ogier kasztanowata/170 F: CHACCO BLUE
M: QUOLDAS GIRL
O: KRZYSZTOF LUDWICZAK
B: NIEMCY
K020367 DE418180121609
94.

398

CUMA SP POL 2008 Klacz siwa F: Chellanos's Boy D Z / Chellano Z
M: Czanda / Lavendel
O: Cezary Popławski
B: Mieczysław Chomiak
K018430 POL009530066108
95.

267

CZART SP POL 2013 Ogier gniada F: Farmer / Rovetto
M: Czurina / Turbud Quirinus
O: SK Nowielice
B: SK Nowielice
K022723 616009640004413
96.

402

CZUMIZ SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Literat / Czandor
M: Czumiza / Lesotho
O:
B:
K024054 616009680025813
97.

447

DAKOTA DU BOIS PINCHET Z Z BEL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Diamant De Semilly / Le Tot de Semilly
M: Vahinee Des Merisiers / Nonstop
O: Jan Waga
B:
K019876 056015Z55663810
98.

413

DANZA II SP POL 2009 Klacz siwa F: EMPIRE
M: DIAMANTINA
O: ANNA HIPSZ
B: REMIGIUSZ MAKOWSKI
K020906 616009661132009
99.

227

DEBORAH HF CZEWB CZE 2004 Mare white/167 F: Radegast
M: Dobromila
O: Sadílková Magdaléna
B: manželé Šmejkalovi
KJ0DYY
100.

282

DEE-JAY Z ZANG BEL 2013 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Denzel Van Het Meulenhof / Marius Claudius
M: Sunny / Zadok
O: Wanda Szmyt
B: J. Welchior
K025757 056015Z55831513
101.

382

DENIRO . POL 2014 Wałach siwa/164 F: Stakkato Top
M: Dewiza de Revel
O: .
B: .
Brak .
102.

331

DENVER Z KWPN POL 2004 Wałach kasztanowata F: Dutch Capitol / Capitol
M: Kina B / Boreas
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B:
K016213 Z612504 103AM23
103.

156

DENZEL BLUE Z ZANG NED 2013 Wałach kasztanowata/. F: Denzel Van Het Meulenhof / Marius Claudius
M: Cantate Blue / Mr. Blue
O: .
B: .
K022983 .
104.

174

DESAND SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Desant
M: Dewiza de Revel
O: Julia Dąbrowska
B: Jacek Soska
K017300
105.

272

DIANDRO RED WINE OS POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Diamant de Semilly
M: Zarah-DKG / Chepetto
O: Jan Vinckier
B: Małgorzata i Tomasz Siergiej
K025675
106.

31

DIAROUBET OS DEU 2012 Wałach gniada F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Baldorra / Baloubet Du Rouet
O: GR Andrzej Opłatek
B:
K024753 DE418185071112 105XN18
107.

299

DING DONG BAW POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Diarado /
M: Roxy / Stalypso
O: Ludwig Gillmaier
B: Ludwig Gillmaier
K022843 DE481810293613
108.

370

DISCOVER-S KWPN NED 2008 Wałach gniada F: Zacharov / Clinton
M: Zally / Santo Amigo
O: Piotr Kaliciński
B:
K018315 528003000805374
109.

428

DJARVI B KWPN NED 2008 Klacz kara F: Zento / Quasimodo Z
M: Passe Partout B / Karlstad
O: KS Nad Wigrami
B: L. Bethlehem
K012079 528003000804968 103XJ65
110.

185

DOMINACJA MŁP POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Mag / Empik
M: Dolce Vita / Veloce de Favi
O: Przemysław Bule
B: SK Ochaby
K020280 616006690085011
111.

385

DOMINACJA SP POL 2010 Klacz F: Desant
M: Denisa
O: Marek Grabowski
B: Wojciech Zdebel
brak
112.

238

DON CLAVIUS SP POL 2013 Ogier gniada F: Clavius / Caretino
M: Dama Bankietowa-N / Bankiet
O: Mariusz Wylęga
B: Mariusz Wylęga
K023371 616009610022813
113.

234

DOOLEYS B Niem. Sport. GER 2010 Klacz gniada F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Dongola / Pierot II
O:
B:
K026353 DE455870019408
114.

350

DOT Q WESTF POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata F: Lupicor /
M: Donatella Q /
O: Aetta Kucharska
B: Agroterra Sp. z o. o.
brak
115.

347

DREAMY M SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada/172 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Magda Kamińska
B: Magda Kamińska
K019349 616999540162510
116.

192

DROBINKA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Quasimodo van de Molendreef / Heartbreaker
M: V Danneline / Vigaro
O: Rajmund Adamietz
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabińska
K021566 616009510343712
117.

205

EAZY BOY KWPN NED 2009 Ogier siwa F: Eurocommerce Zurich /
M: Veroniek /
O: Stajnia Sportowa EquiRex
B: D. Veldhoen-Plas
brak
118.

302

EDITT-P SP POL 2013 Klacz siwa/170 F: Con Calma / Calato
M: Etna / Landos
O: Paulina Januszewska
B: Witold Polowczyk
brak 616009610036413
119.

30

ELANNA PS OLD POL 2012 Klacz gniada/172 F: ELDORADO VAN DE ZESHOEK
M: CEANNA
O: ANDRZEJ OPŁATEK
B: NIEMCY
K026759 DE418185036112
120.

375

ELEANOR CS CZE 2014 Mare darkbay/180 F: Eibisch
M: Trnka/Ballast
O: Tomáš Škuta
B: Tomáš Škuta
KJ0VFL 203010237940714
121.

190

ELECTRIC LADY HOL GER 2012 Klacz gniada F: Larimar / Lavall II
M: N-Kithara / Corrado I
O: Sławomir Kwiatkowski
B: Waldemar Kasperski
K024029 DE421000582812
122.

444

EMAR SP POL 2004 Wałach kasztanowata/164 F: Maram
M: Lulu
O: Agnieszka Czekaj
B: Prudnik
K010301
123.

25

EMMA Oldemburska POL 2014 Klacz siwa/170 F: Cantoblanco/ Canto
M: Esme / Lake Bid
O: Agnieszka Mierzwińska
B: Paulina Hagel-Kowalska
K027062 DE418180273814
124.

426

EPIGRAM SP POL 2014 Wałach kasztanowata F: Arezzo VDL / Chin Chin
M: Erynia / Palegro
O: SK Nad Wigrami
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K025943 616009510135014
125.

176

ERUDYTA SP POL 2006 Wałach siwa/173 F: Erebus / Contender
M: Equesta Chariee SJ / Kwartet
O: Vanessa Nowaczyk
B: Zygmunt Kutnik
K017219 POL009540017406
126.

232

ESCALONA HAN GER 2001 Klacz gniada F: Escudo I / Espri
M: Cherrybomb / Calypso I I
O: Anna Michalak
B:
K006759 DE431312303101
127.

160

EURO CALMA SP POL 2012 Klacz siwa F: Con Calma
M: Emilly
O: Mateusz Michalski
B: Mateusz Michalski
K025624
128.

73

F CADANS Z ZANG BEL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: Franco / Farmer
M: Welling / Krunch De Breve
O: Jacek rode
B: Brosens D/Christiaansen
K019312 Z546807
129.

366

FALL RIVER BLUE KWPN NLD 2010 Wałach biała F: Mr. Blue
M: Pendence VDL
O: Lucie Strnadlová
B: VLD Stud
528003201011058
130.

284

FANTASIE HOL GER 2013 Klacz kara/1 F: Casall / Caretino
M: Under Cover 2 / Diamant de Semilly
O: Wechta Inwestycje Sp. z o.o.
B: ZG Roerden
DE421000140713
131.

321

FATIMA KWPN NED 2010 Klacz kasztanowata/169 F: Tangelo van de zuuthoeve
M: Ultra
O: .
B: .
Nr PZJ: K023785 528003201003928
132.

183

FEREUSA KWPN POL 2010 Klacz gniada/169 F: Vincenzo
M: Bereusa
O: Roland Kosmol
B: brak
K027055 528003201003825
133.

76

FERRARI K KWPN NED 2010 Wałach gniada/164 F: Cardento
M: Wikita K
O: Leszek Sasinowski
B: Holandia
Brak
134.

273

FIBONACCI S WURT GER 2011 Ogier gniada/1 F: Flipper D'Elle / Double Espoir
M: Cita II / Candillo
O: Wechta Inwestycje Sp. z o.o.
B: Niemcy
K019096 DE473730145511
135.

223

FIGARO Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: VIS VERSA
M: FIGA
O: REMIGIUSZ ADAMSKI
B: SK WALEWICE
K013733
136.

338

FINNA W KWPN NED 2010 Klacz gniada F: Cantos / Contender
M: Cally Z / Caretano Z
O: Włodzimierz Urbański
B:
K024231 528003201011191 104QX59
137.

472

FIRST ONE KWPN POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Gaillard De La Pomme / Nabab De Reve
M: Carina / Carthino Z
O: Tomasz Klein
B: Tomasz Klein
K021262 528003201002109
138.

265

FLANDRIA SP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Chacco-Fly / Chacco-Blue
M: Farina / Czad
O: SK Nowielice
B: SK Nowielice
K022729 616009640005113
139.

199

FLY AWAY VAN HET HAVERHOF BWP BEL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Cardento / Capitol I
M: Anouk Van Het Pangaardenhof / Kashnir Van Schuttershof
O: Adamietz Sp. z o.o.
B: Gysbrechts Philip
K016311 BELW239690BWP 103OG61
140.

85

FOKUS SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Calato Kama / Calato
M: Feola / Lavendel
O: Ilona Palka- Kisielowska
B: SK Nowielice
K018645 616009640024810
141.

468

FRENCH BROWNIE Holst Niemcy 2013 Ogier C.gniada F: Frenchfashion/For Fashion
M: Mokka/Caletto I
O: Gestuet Sprehe, Paul Sprehe
B: Gestuet Sprehe, Paul Sprehe
DE421000546813
142.

306

FRUGO SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Robin II Z / Ramiro Z
M: Fairy Twing / Enjoy Plan
O: Sławomir Grzelczyk
B: Sławomir Grzelczyk
K024913 A0010092S
143.

146

FULL PLEASURE HAN GER 2004 Wałach kasztanowata F: Full House / Dashing Blade
M: Fritzi / For Pleasure
O: Katarzyna Bawłowicz
B:
K009656 DE431316627904 104PA27
144.

341

GAL SP POL 2007 Wałach siwa F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Gracja / Rytm
O: Robert Koroblowski
B: Zbigniew Piecuch
K014094 POL009520042107
145.

342

GALA W SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/173 F: Turbud Quirinus
M: Gambetta / Garantie
O: Marek Rosiak i Jacek Mierzwiński
B: Marek Rosiak
K020872 616009670028311
146.

17

GALOUBE D SP POL 2008 Ogier gniada F: Aloube Z /
M: Golanda / Able Albert
O: Maria Czuchryta
B: Maria Czuchryta
K013667 POL009670005508
147.

168

GASKONIA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Spartacus / Stakkato
M: Gafa / Faust Z
O: Magdalena Prasek
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K023431 616009510253813
148.

50

GITANIA VAN DE HOEVEN Z Z BEL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Galisco Van Paemen / Cicero Z
M: Charlies Angel / Con Air
O: Jos Lansink Karel Cox
B: Jos Lansink Karel Cox
K024936 056015Z55704513
149.

396

GITTE OF HERITAGE Belgijski Koń Gorącokrwisty BEL 2006 Klacz skarogniada/162 F: Nabab De Reve /Quidam de Revel
M: Viefke-s /Nonstop
O: Sylwia Pawelczak
B: Michael & Kristof De Winne
K026427 BEL-W-250920-BWP 104DH08
150.

360

GLORIA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Grando / Gervantus I
M: Gaja / Liberado
O: Katarzyna Szydłowska
B: Agnieszka Łuczak
K016957 POL009690013308
151.

313

GOOD FELLOW SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: CANDIAVOLO
M: GARANTIE
O: Marek Cichecki
B: Rudiger Wassibauer
K021887
152.

371

GRANDA KWPN POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/173 F: Carambole
M: Beau Molga
O: Piotr Kaliciński
B: Piotr Kaliciński
Brak Brak
153.

389

GRANDEZA SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: Etos / Lascadell
M: Gaskonia / Warus
O: Ryszard Kołacki
B:
K011645 POL009690070806
154.

279

GROGORY KWPN NED 2011 Wałach gniada/169 F: Up to date
M: Emilion
O: Wanda Szmyt
B: Holender
Hky Hg
155.

296

HANKY PANKY ST GHYVAN KWPN POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata F: Quidam De Revel /
M: W-Chili-Pepper / Cassini I
O: Sylwia Grzegorzewska
B:
K021053 528003201207341
156.

293

HAPPY LINA KWPN POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Lexicon / Voltaire
M: Roberlina / Hemmingway
O:
B:
K023155 528003201205792
157.

459

HARALD H KWPN POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/174 F: Up to Date
M: Chelano
O: Kreft Jakub
B: Gddgb
Hch Cffhh
158.

48

HARPAGAN Polski Koń Szlchetny Półkrwi POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/174 F: Salazar
M: Hipnoza
O: Joanna Moric
B: Monika Piech
Brak Brak
159.

264

HAWR SP POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata F: Farmer / Rovetto
M: Hanoi / Turbud Quirinus
O: Janusz Zybała
B: SK Nowielice
K022828 616009640012413
160.

292

HEARTCOR F KWPN POL 2012 Ogier siwa F: Corland / Cor De La Bryere
M: Cornville F / Heartbreaker
O:
B:
K021144 528003201200970 105PH39
161.

172

HELP ME BOY DU PETIT VIVIER BWP BEL 2007 Wałach siwa F: Blue Boy / Poor Boy
M: Trust Me du Petit Vivier / Nonstop
O: Arleta Tauchert
B: Belgia
K017155 BELW261186BWP
162.

72

HIGRITHA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada/162 F: Zz
M: Zd
O: Aleksandra Koziel
B: Bbs
Brak Xx
163.

384

HIPNOZA SP POL 2011 Klacz F: Analog
M: Hańcza
O: Marcin Jakubczyk
B: -
brak
164.

186

HUAN TWANG R KWPN POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: E.T. Cryozootech
M: Bulisina R.
O: Przemysław Bule
B: -
K026667
165.

189

I-ROCK FLOWER KWPN NED 2013 Klacz siwa F: Harley VDL / Heartbreaker
M: Rockella-S / Little Rock
O: WK Consult
B: WK Consult
K023627 528003201308543 105WQ93
166.

374

I'M SPECIAL FOR JOHN KWPN NED 2013 Gleiding bay/180 F: I'm Specia de Muze
M: Ambre Rose Sow
O: Jiří Zwinger
B: Brennerhoeve Vof
KJ0V7F xxx
167.

435

ICEBERG ST BWP BEL 2008 Wałach gniada/165 F: Cassini II / Capitol I
M: Eileen 111 / Action-Breaker
O: Bioraj Sp. z o.o.
B: x
K017763 BELW270289BWP
168.

266

ICOON JN KWPN NED 2013 Ogier gniada F: Arezzo VDL / Chin Chin
M: Imolga / Nimmerdor
O: Janusz Zybała
B: J. Nieboer
K023081 528003201303231
169.

391

IL DE FONSE SP POL 2012 Wałach siwa F: Corrado Boy / Corrado I
M: Isna / Mywill
O: Aneta Klawe
B: Katarzyna Bawłowicz
K021395 616009680042312
170.

463

ILLAPA F:
M:
O:
B:
171.

53

INDINA PP KWPN POL 2013 Klacz gniada/166 F: Mylord Carthago
M: Corrado
O: Jos Lansink, Koos Poppelaars
B: Koos Poppelaars
Brak Brak
172.

208

INGRID KWPN NED 2013 Klacz gniada F: Elvis Ter Putte/Diamant de Sem
M: Dior/ Canturano
O: Hana Polednikova
B: E. Reyrink
brak
173.

291

ISSEM KWPN POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Quality Time / Quantum
M: Elle / Clinton
O: Sylwia Grzegorzewska
B: J.Saaltink
K024674 528003201301430 106BH73
174.

200

IVANO KWPN NED 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Grandino CSG / Graf Grannus
M: Charlotte / / Cornetto
O: Zbigniew Nurkowski
B:
K022995 528003201302866
175.

55

IZZY RIVER Z Z POL 2013 Wałach gniada/Xxx F: Xxx
M: Xxx
O: Xxx
B: Xxx
Brak Brak
176.

386

JAMBOREE KWPN POL 2014 Ogier gniada/. F: Etoulon VDL
M: Pheminka/Indoctro
O: Paw-Del-Trans K. Pandel
B: S.J. DE GROOT
brak 528003200904624
177.

376

JARISCA VAN HET HAGENHOF Belgisch Warmbloedpaard BEL 2009 Mare other/180 F: Vagabond de la Pomme
M: Urticavan het Hagenhof
O: Martin Horak
B: Kamiel van Bunder
KJ0WOO xxx
178.

388

JAŚMIN ... POL 0000 Wałach inna/kuc:uyf F: Nn
M: Nn
O: ...
B: ...
K021920
179.

98

JERIMO KWPN NED 2014 Wałach gniada/brak F: El Primero
M: Brak
O: Millennium
B: Brak
K026984 brak
180.

51

JINADINA PP Z POL 2014 Klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Xxx
M: Xxx
O: Xxx
B: Xxx
Brak Brak
181.

230

JUBA VAN DE SUYDERSEE KWPN NED 2014 Klacz siwa/173 F: Calvaro Z / Cor De La Bryere
M: Ulrieke / Concorde
O: Anna Pakuła
B: J. Saaltink
K026733 528003201406161
182.

158

KARDO VAN'T STEENPUTJE BWP BEL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Darco / Lugano van la Roche
M: Pehatra Van't Steenputje / Feinschnitt I V D Richter
O: Iwona Kruszyńska
B:
K023507 056002W00295062
183.

379

KEMMELBACH OLDBG CZE 2010 Gleiding bay/168 F: Chacco Blue
M: Weganora
O: Orlovová Anna
B: Gestuet Lewitz, Steinfeld, Nemecko
KJ0W5U
184.

173

KING LEPANTINO KWPN NED 2015 Wałach gniada/171 F: Arezzo VDL
M: Last Edition / Lord Z
O: Ewelina Derda
B: Ewelina Derda
Brak 528003201509214
185.

433

KISSIMMEE Holsztyńska NED 2009 Klacz siwa/167 F: CLEARWAY
M: MANUSCHKA
O: BIORAJ SP. Z O.O.
B: X
K026757 X
186.

334

KONFETTI SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada/166 F: Contendor
M: Bvvg
O: Berbecki Bogusław
B: Ggyhb
Gchg Bgfhjjj
187.

144

KOSMA NRPS NLD 2011 Wałach gniada/kuc:148 F: Kosmo van Orchid's
M: Brat
O: Danielle Bezemer-witjens
B: H.A TOLBON
K025987 528008110078211
188.

395

KOSTARYKA SP POL 2011 Klacz siwa/170 F: Lesotho/Landgraf I
M: Kryza/Colman
O: Sylwia Pawelczak
B: -
K018911 616009640013911
189.

339

L'COLANTOS SP POL 2011 Ogier gniada F: Cola / Contender
M: Lotte / Levantos I
O: Włodzimierz Urbański
B: Adam Sosnowski
K019781 616009661580811 105HD33
190.

129

LA COSTA HOL GER 2010 Klacz siwa F: Larimar / Lavall II
M: Larimar / Lavall II
O: Borys Kramer
B:
K026599 DE421000131810
191.

154

LA PETITE GUERRIERE WESTF GER 2013 Klacz gniada/167 F: Legendario Listo
M: Alina
O: Łukasz Pięta
B: Karl-Heinz Bruck
K026862 brak
192.

397

LAMBIK BWP BEL 2011 Wałach gniada/175 F: Kalaska De Semilly / Diamant De Semilly
M: Cayenne 61 / Cassini I
O: Sylwia Pawelczak
B: Cavallini BVBA
K024280 056002W00299018
193.

329

LANOSO WEST GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Lancer III / Landgraf I
M: Falkenhof's Lucia / Landstreicher
O: Krzysztof Ludwiczak
B:
K018338 DE441411203710 105ED59
194.

399

LARIFARI HOL GER 2009 Wałach gniada F: Larimar / Lavall II
M: Shacira / Carolus I
O: Kornelia Zmyślona
B: Dr. Andreas Kosicki
K015615 DE421000404109 104GB31
195.

203

LAUSANNE 65 HOL GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Larimar
M: A
O: Natalia Koziarowska
B: A
1234
196.

345

LAVINA 45 Holsztyńska POL 2012 Klacz gniada/170 F: Lantino/Landos
M: Havina/Carthago
O: Anna Pęciak
B: Paul Sprehe
K026547 DE421000533212
197.

128

LE CORDIAL HOL GER 2012 Wałach gniada/169 F: Lyjanero / Landos
M: Adele III / Singulord Jater
O: Borys Kramer i Katarzyna Szuń
B:
K027192 DE421000040312
198.

135

LE COU COU OS GER 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Lizarazu / Lancer II
M: Paulina / Chico's Boy
O: Aleksandra Skąpska
B: Werner Brand-Kruth
K018361 DE418182092009
199.

352

LE DARCO VAN LA ROCHE II Oldenburska POL 2013 Wałach kara/brak F: Darco
M: Adonia W
O: Joanna Bartoszek-Knecka
B: Marcel Fransen
brak brak
200.

346

LEDANAJA II W SP POL 2007 Klacz siwa/162 F: Desant / Lando
M: Lukarna / Kwartet
O: Andrzej Pęciak
B: Waldemar Wojtyczka
K012200 POL009540111107
201.

427

LIRYKA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: Kannan /Voltaire
M: Liberia /Livello
O: SK Nad Wigrami
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K025944 616009510237714
202.

229

LOKVENC SVKWB CZE 2008 Wałach gniada F: Lordano /
M: Vrbice /
O: JK Baník Ostrava
B: Zdenek Müller
KH4481 203010238062408
203.

278

LONDON 32 OS POL 2002 Ogier gniada/1 F: Landstreicher
M: De Luxe
O: Wechta Inwestycje Sp. z o.o.
B: Bernard Horstkoetter
DE418180047502
204.

401

LORIN B Westfalska POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Che Guevara L
M: Lora
O: Lachowicz-Woloszyn Grażyna
B: Krzysztof Bryll
Brak
205.

289

LOVE PARADE HOL POL 2001 Ogier gniada/- F: Lancer II / Landgraf I
M: Almara / Ahorn Z
O: Katarzyna Krawczyk
B: Petersen Johannes
K007686 DE421000026601
206.

142

LUCILLA Wielkopolska POL 2006 Klacz siwa/164 F: Lwówek
M: Lakonia
O: Marek Handzlik
B: ośrodek
K019266 007520003706 K019266
207.

460

LUIGI Holst Niemcy 2013 Ogier Gniada F: Lyjanero/Landos
M: High Light 3/Sir Shostakov
O: Gestuet Sprehe , Paul Sprehe
B: Gestuet Sprehe , Paul Sprehe
DE421000546313
208.

430

LYNDROS OLDSP CZE 2012 Gleiding bay/170 F: Lyjanero
M: Stacia
O: URRO SERVICE s.r.o
B: Gestüt Sprehe
KJ0MY3
209.

148

M. BLUE'S BOY Z ZANG BEL 2012 Ogier siwa/167 F: Mr. Blue / Couperus
M: Henna / Contact vd Heffinck
O: Katarzyna Bawłowicz
B:
K021044 056015Z55719112
210.

390

MAIK K SP POL 2009 Wałach siwa F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Maja VH Scheef Kasteel / k. Zostara 56
O: Robert Pięta
B: Franciszek Kurek
K017393 616009610201809
211.

377

MARIACHI CT CZE 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: La Campo
M: Maria /
O: Martina Lancova /
B: Quoniam s.r.o.
KJ0J9B
212.

244

MAVANDA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Vandamme / Guidam / Quidam De Revel
M: Makabi / Maram
O: Adam Jonczyk
B: Adam Jonczyk
K020808 616009530174612
213.

372

MIDNIGHT STAR BWP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Scendix / Stakkato
M: Bodeste I / Feridoon
O: Paulina Kozakiewicz
B: Tom Lievens
K022980 056002W00300749
214.

420

MISS COTTONLAND SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Cottonclub /
M: Marilandap / Landos II
O: Marta Wylęga
B: Marta Wylęga
K022764 616009610000612
215.

305

MISTER DR. HEIGL WESTF GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: Mylord Carthago / Carthago
M: Larissa / Lamerto H
O: Kamil Grzelczyk
B:
K023592 DE441411329712
216.

91

MISTER KANNAN BWP BEL 2012 Wałach gniada/166 F: Kannan/ Voltaire
M: Ramona/ Major de la Cour
O: Firma BOJ-TRANS Zbigniew Jankowski
B: Filip Werbrouck
K027045 056002W00302108
217.

222

MISTER STAKKATO S PZHK POL 2011 Wałach gniada F:
M: Magia
O:
B:
K020359
218.

221

MISTER ZINEDINE S WLKP POL 2014 Ogier ciemnogniada/172 F: Zinedine
M: Magia
O: Jadwiga Maria Łoś & Sławomir Miąsko
B: Jadwiga Maria Łoś
K024736 616007670081114
219.

457

MOULIN ROUGE F:
M:
O:
B:
220.

69

NAHALA GP Z ZANG BEL 2010 Klacz gniada/165 F: Nonstop / Darco
M: Pigony Van 'T Scorre / Feinschnitt I VD Richter
O: Małgorzata ZIelińska
B: Martina Romagnoli
K023689 056015Z55774610 105BB44
221.

141

NAOMI SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/166 F: CASSILIO
M: NORMA
O: AGNIESZKA LUKSA
B: WIOLETTA PAWELUS
K021215 616009690079212
222.

187

NARISCHA HOL GER 2005 Klacz gniada F: Nekton / Nimmerdor
M: Ricarda V / Contendro I
O: Anna Szklarska
B:
K022662 DE421000095105
223.

473

NASALL 3 F:
M:
O:
B:
224.

336

NESMA SP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/166 F: Maram / Aram
M: Newis / Elvis
O: Tomasz Szponarski
B: SK Prudnik
K014653 616009690135409
225.

310

NIKIDAM DU CHATEAU SF FRA 2001 Ogier gniada/166 F: Quidam De Revel / Jalisco B
M: Sophie Du Chateau / Galoubet A
O: PIAFF Agnieszka Czekaj
B:
K020616 01370146K
226.

207

NIKO Deutsches Sportpferd POL 2013 Ogier ciemnogniada/178 F: Numero Uno/Achill-Libero H
M: Contiga/Contender
O: Zbigniew Szumlakowski
B: Zbigniew Szumlakowski
K025017 DE455-8790019-13
227.

466

NIKOZJA SP POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Clear To Jump St Gyvan Z / Carnute / Oberon Du Moulin
M: Nitoloma / Concorde
O: Angelika Skiba
B: Krzysztof Tyszko
K015560 616009540044909
228.

220

NINTO CHICO WESTF POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Nintender / Namelus R
M: Charmon / Chacco-Blue
O:
B:
K013858
229.

381

NIRVARO Oldenburska POL 2008 Wałach gniada/169 F: Nintender
M: Stutbuch1 Chella Girl(Sandro Boy)
O: Alicja Hendrys
B: Gestut Lewitz
K017222 DE418181371308
230.

75

NOBILIS REN GER 2004 Klacz kasztanowata F: Cum Laude Z / Carthago
M: Paola / Pavarotti
O: Rafal Parkitny
B: Franz Reinartz
K024517 DE443434621004
231.

161

NUCIA WESTF POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Numero Uno /
M: Jung Jung Lucia / Cavalier (Mister)
O: Mateusz Michalski
B: Montis Sp. z o. o.
K025625 DE441411086512
232.

268

OLE SP POL 2014 Ogier gniada F: Vandamme / Guidam
M: Olanda / Lavendel
O: SK Nowielice
B: SK Nowielice
K025145 616009640018514
233.

315

OLIMPIC LADY WLKP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Placido / Animo
M: Odra / Oder
O: Tomasz Nabiałczyk
B: Jarosław Skrzyczyński
K018730 616007680003111
234.

298

OLIMPIC STAR DSPF GER 2011 Ogier siwa/172 F: Olympic Fire / Odermus R
M: Landra / Levisto
O: Ludwig Gillmaier
B: Hans-Adolf Lembke
K020040 DE456370140711
235.

362

OLYMPIC DAY Česky Teplokrevnik CZE 2012 Wałach siwa F: Clintord II
M: Sarah L
O: Emil Ludvik
B: Emil Ludvik
KJ0T1G
236.

471

OSADKOWSKI KEY LEENA SP POL 2007 Klacz F: LASKO
M: -
O: ATTIS PRZEDSIĘBIORSTWO PRODUKCJI ROLNICZEJ SP. Z O.O.
B: -
K011710
237.

448

PA LADY P SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: HBC Lake Bid
M: Pala Carra P
O: Łukasz Wylęga
B: Witold Polowczyk
brak
238.

465

PAVAROTTI Slow.goraca 2007 Wałach Gniada F: Lordamo/Lord
M: Pamina 258/Prinz Pilot
O:
B:
239.

210

PEARL 80 REN DEU 2005 Klacz siwa F: Prado
M: Piroschka / Phantom
O: Klaudia Siarkiewicz
B: Gunter Mulder
K011291
240.

143

PIGMENT SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa/169 F: Goffi R
M: Pawanka
O: Marek Handzlik
B: Technikum chodowli koni w żywcu
K019266 616009540070110 K019266
241.

155

PRINCE NOIR BWM BEL 2010 Wałach kara/175 F: Nabab De Reve / Quidam De Revel
M: Philadelphia Z / Papillon Rouge
O: Lach Agata
B:
K017297 056002W00296284
242.

387

PTYŚ SP POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata F: Song / Elmero
M: Plamka /
O:
B:
K020845 POL009530160006 104XC89
243.

270

QANTAS HAN POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Quintender / Quina
M: Carmaniola / Calido / Werther
O: Marta Roszkiewicz-Heizer
B: Marta Roszkiewicz-Heizer
K019613 DE431316556511
244.

242

QUAISON Holsztyńska GER 2014 Wałach gniada/175 F: Quidam de revel
M: Bea 2
O: Krohn Hans Otto
B: Krohn Hans Otto
Brak De 421000063214
245.

328

QUALITO Z Z NED 2011 Wałach gniada F: Quinar Z / Quidam De Revel
M: Characolle Z / Cassini II
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B:
K022816 056015Z55605811
246.

281

QUALITY STAR HOL GER 2013 Ogier gniada F: Quick Star / Galoubet A
M: Silber Light / Concept
O: Wanda Szmyt
B: Rolf Bouman
K023232 DE421000551513 105XP62
247.

196

QUE SERANDO OLD GER 2005 Wałach kasztanowata F: Quidam`s Rubin / Quidam de Revel
M: Arilena / Sandro
O: Magda Kamińska
B:
K015876 DE433330387505
248.

263

QUEEN-FLY SP POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata F: Chacco Fly / Chacco-Blue
M: Quiana 3 / Quidam's Rubin
O: Jan Bobik
B: Jan Bobik
K021879 616009640028312 105PL82
249.

178

QUI GIGI OLD GER 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Quidam`s Rubin / Quidam De Revel
M: Elite-St. Hauptstutbuch Hagranja / Grannus
O: Andrzej Błażejewski
B: Veronika Kaeter
K016520 DE433330394907 104KN17
250.

202

QUINTANA MEKL GER 2009 Klacz gniada/172 F: Quintender / Quinar
M: Arwen / Acorado
O: Agnieszka Malińska
B: Jan Schumacher
K019372 DE427270257609
251.

140

QUITE LASSY WESTF POL 2010 Klacz gniada/164 F: Quite Capitol /
M: Lassy / Lancer III
O: Dariusz Matuszewski
B: Montis Sp. z o. o.
K020459 DE44141588410
252.

14

QUIVISTO SP POL 2014 Wałach kara F: Quidam De Revel / Jalisco B
M: Urte / Levisto
O: Kornelia Zmyślona
B: Dr. Andreas Kosicki
K025694 DE421000402314
253.

277

QUVEE PRESTIGE HOL GER 2010 Ogier gniada/1 F: Quidam De Revel / Jalisco B
M: U2 II / Cento
O: Wechta Inwestycje Sp. z o.o.
B: Niemcy
K020343 DE421000213810 105BR51
254.

317

RAMIRA K SP POL 2012 Klacz siwa F: Cantanis /
M: Renoma / Renommee
O: Kowolik
B: Kowolik
K023438 616009690044912
255.

443

RENESANCE CZEWB CZE 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: Federweisser
M: Rose 2
O: Karel Pleva
B: Tomaskova Zuzana
KJ0GZP
256.

136

REPLAY R SP POL 2012 Ogier kara/175 F: Landino / Langraf I
M: Romica R / Campari M
O: Romuald Hałabuda
B: Romuald Hałabuda
K021677 616009540120912
257.

68

REVANSH Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2014 Wałach kasztanowata/169 F: Kupets /
M: Red Sail / Dr Fong
O: Sylwia Jazienicka
B: Millennium Stud Sp. z o. o.
K024729 616POL14008403T
258.

36

REXONEA P SP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/172 F: Contendor / Contendro
M: Rebella / Landos
O: Małgorzata Zielińska
B: Witold Polowczyk
K019598 616009610239410 104XA65
259.

297

RLG CORNETTA Deutsches Sportpferd POL 2014 Klacz gniada/170 F: Cornet Obolensky
M: Roxy
O: Ludwig Gillmaier
B: Ludwig Glilmaier
brak DE 481 810153214
260.

164

ROMICA R Polski Koń Szlachetnej Półkrwi POL 2004 Klacz ciemnogniada/167 F: Campari M
M: Romana
O: Joanna Gotzmann-Pokorny
B: Roman Hałabuda
K015912
261.

312

ROSA CALIA M SP POL 2013 Klacz kara F: CASSILIO
M: ROSA M
O: SK Moszna
B: SK Moszna
K024657
262.

351

ROZKOSZ SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Nimmerdor I
M: Replika
O: Izabela Wieczorek
B: Lucjan Hilla
K026569
263.

316

RUSH R SP POL Brak Klacz skarogniada/170 F: Brak
M: Brak
O: Brak
B: Brak
Brak Brak
264.

461

SANDMAN OLD GER 2013 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Sandro Sandro Boy / Sandro
M: Chelsea / Cento
O: Zbigniew Szumlakowski
B:
K023594 DE418180071513
265.

431

SANDRA BLUE OLD GER 2010 Klacz gniada F: Sandro Boy / Sandro
M: Cathirana Blue / Chacco-Blue
O: GR Andrzej Opłatek
B:
K017507 DE418184089310 105LU72
266.

392

SANPRESSA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/165 F: Robin II Z
M: Satyna
O: Sławomir Grzelczyk
B: Sławomir Grzelczyk
Brak Brak
267.

261

SANTISA SP POL 2006 Klacz siwa F: Cantanis / Cantus
M: Samanta / Dido
O: SK Nowielice
B: SK Nowielice
K010263 POL009640058206 103VV34
268.

226

SAURON SVKWB CZE 2003 Wałach gniada F: Silvio II /
M: Kaspbery /
O: Pavel Hudeček
B: Bedřich Wágner
KH3203 203010238003103 103GU19
269.

307

SENIOR SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Robin II Z / Ramiro Z
M: Seniora Bella / Banita
O: Sławomir Grzelczyk
B: Sławomir Grzelczyk
K024912 A0010094S
270.

133

SEPHORA MZ SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Conus B / Cosinus
M: Szuba / Banita
O: Aneta Pietrzak
B: Michał Zdebel
K019670 616009540106911 106AO86
271.

383

SETNA SP POL 2004 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Lando
M: Setia
O: Jacek Borkiewicz
B: .
brak
272.

469

SIIMFY F:
M:
O:
B:
273.

240

SINGULORD SAVIA OS POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/mk: F: Singulord Joter
M: Aida HL
O: Agnieszka Olszewska
B: Agnieszka Olszewska
K025535
274.

309

SOPHIA OLD GER 2008 Klacz siwa F: Stalypso/Stakkato
M: Ramona/Lamb
O: Jan Zybała
B: Brak danych
K015668 DE433331785308
275.

301

STACUDO BAW POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Stalypso / Stakkate
M: Medici / Florestine
O: Eden Alois
B: Anna Bienias
K019997 DE481810205810
276.

260

STARCORNET HAN GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Stakkato Gold /
M: Columbia / Cornet Obolensky
O: Heinrich Ramsbrock
B: Heinrich Ramsbrock
K024205 DE431310121210
277.

467

STOCK OLD GER 2011 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Stalypso / Stakkato
M: Mandy / Lanciano
O: Wojciech Cieślarczyk
B: Heinrich Hoeffer
K021092 DE433330627911
278.

97

SUN PAULA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada/160 F: Puillac de Meia Lua
M: Skrobia
O: Małgorzata Korycka
B: Adam Plata
K019021 616009540079410
279.

165

SUNDAY HOLST POL 2002 Klacz skarogniada/171 F: Conteur
M: Naomi XXXXII
O: Zbigniew Dulewicz
B: GER
brak
280.

35

SZALONY CHE SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Che Guevara L / Cassini I / Capitol I
M: Szalona Queen / Quidam De Revel
O: Anna Szklarska
B: SK Prudnik
K021133 616009690017112
281.

150

SZYMON HOL GER 2008 Wałach siwa F: Singulord Jot / Singularjo II
M: Luna B / Carthago
O: Adam Łyczakowski
B: Bremermann
K023870 DE4211000529708
282.

134

TESTAROSSA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Pegasus HB / Flemmingh
M: Tigra / Lord Aleksander
O: Emilia Pietrzak
B: Paweł Mazurek
K022970 616009670075009
283.

193

TICOS L OS GER 2013 Wałach gniada F: Messenger / Montender
M: Gloria-Blue / Chacco-Blue
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K022799 DE418180535213
284.

74

TITAN 12 KWPN POL 2007 Wałach kara F: Taloubet K / Galoubet A
M: Kaletha / Burggraaf
O: Patrycja Żachowska
B: PJM Smith
K022421 528003000712487 105XI88
285.

449

TORPEDO DES FORETS SF POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Arthur V / Argentinus
M: Flower Des Forets / Reve D Elle
O: Damien Manitta
B:
K011962 07420906X 104BB98
286.

180

TREFL-K SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Tamiza-K / Lumpi
O: Marek Kubacki
B: Marek Kubacki
K023647 616009610027912
287.

225

TREND D'ELSENDAM Z ZANG BEL 2009 Ogier kara F: Tornado
M: Esmeralda
O: Poledníková Hana
B: Verhulst Francois,Belgie
KJ0LRT
288.

243

TREZOR SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/. F: Colox Cup/Con Capitol
M: Temke / Elmshorn
O: Łukasz Jończyk
B: SK Rzeczna Sp z.o.o.
K017470 616009600108710
289.

182

TRITOP 2 KWPN GER 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: Triomphe De Muze / Chin Chin
M: Pia / Holland
O: Aleksandra Kosmol
B: K. Mellema
K017146 528003000701752 104OR65
290.

179

ULA BAJOU-K SP POL 2008 Klacz siwa F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Uleva / Optimist
O: Marek Kubacki
B: Marek Kubacki
K014154 616009610263008 105RK79
291.

380

ULEWA 2-K SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/165 F: Cassilio /
M: Ulena-K / Lord Star
O: Dominika Kubacka
B: Marek Kubacki
K021625 616009610027812
292.

403

ULOTKA-K SP POL 2011 Klacz siwa/170 F: Cancoon / Colman
M: Ulena-K / Lord Star
O: Kaja Nikolas
B: Marek Kubacki
K018808 616009610009711
293.

425

UTA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Zambesi / Heartbreaker
M: U Cassara (NDL) / Utopie
O: SK Nad Wigrami
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K024614 616009510253713
294.

441

UTERNA HOL GER 2004 Klacz gniada/169 F: Askari /
M: Concerto II /
O: Katarzyna Szuń i Borys Kramer
B:
brak
295.

290

VAN HALEN KWPN NED 2002 Wałach kasztanowata F: Hors La Loi II / Papillon Rouge
M: Horetta / Cavalier
O: Monika Morsztyn
B: R. Tewis
K008153 0201977 102YW87
296.

233

VENUS Holsxtyńska POL 2010 Klacz gniada/168 F: Baloubet D. RO
M: Vendetta
O: Jan Szpak
B: Kosicki Andreas
K019454 DE 421000505910
297.

394

VITALIS SP POL 2007 Wałach siwa/169 F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Vicky / Bon Ami
O: Sylwia Pawelczak
B: Tadeusz Złotowski
K013877 POL009520135507
298.

456

VIVA ESPANA M SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: So in Love
M: Vitara
O: SK Moszna
B: SK Moszna
K020912
299.

285

VIVIANO HOL GER 2013 Wałach gniada F: Vivant / Fuego De Prel
M: B-Jaquline / Cassiano
O: Wechta Inwestycje Sp. z o. o.
B: Nagel Bjoern
K022543 DE421000129313
300.

446

VULKANA 6 Niem. Sport. GER 2010 Klacz siwa/164 F: Vulkano / Voltaire
M: Levinia / Levisto
O: Bioraj Sp. z o.o.
B: x
K025219 DE456570092210
301.

311

WERBEL SP POL 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Walim / Palant
M: Werka / Nimroy
O: Monika Szewczyk
B:
K009989 POL009540023003 105EJ76
302.

67

WHISKY SP POL 2011 Klacz siwa/162 F: Corvallo /
M: Waria / Court
O: Klaudia Rausińska
B: Joanna Rausińska
K022058 616009670095511
303.

303

WIBARO SP POL 2007 Wałach siwa F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Wiagra / Graf Quidam
O: Bogdan Kuchejda
B: Marian Skop
K014924 616009540151507 104OY63
304.

132

WITO SP POL 2006 Wałach siwa F: Diatos / Five Star Camp
M: Wróżba / nn
O: Cezary Flis
B:
K013665 POL009690079606
305.

195

WODKA-POLKA HOL GER 2006 Klacz gniada F: Candillo / Cassini I
M: Perhaps / Coriander
O: Józef Kamiński
B:
K011252 DE421000087006
306.

424

ZADAR SP POL 2014 Wałach siwa/180 F: ACTION BREAKER
M: Z EVETTE
O: STADNINA KONI NAD WIGRAMI
B: STADNINA KONI NAD WIGRAMI
K026846 616009510238014
307.

462

ZETA F:
M:
O:
B:
308.

335

ZETA Z Zangersheide GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Zambesi / Heartbreaker
M: Lena / Landgold
O: Tomasz Szponarski
B: Niemcy
K026529 056015Z55862211
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Adamietz Barbara KJ Metpol Grodziec
40
SUM:
40.00
Adamietz Maria KJ Metpol Grodziec
20
SUM:
20.00
Bajnar Tomáš JK Baník Ostrava
20
SUM:
20.00
Bawłowicz Katarzyna KS Cortina Kaczenice
50
100
SUM:
150.00
Bętkowski Marcin JKS Fer Więckowice
100
SUM:
100.00
Bobik Jan LKS Dragon Nowielice
50
350
50
SUM:
450.00
Cichecka Julia LKJ Ostroga Opole
50
SUM:
50.00
Czekaj Przemysław LKJ Ostroga Opole
35
30,50
300
SUM:
365.50
Derda Agata KJ MICHAŁÓWKA
50
SUM:
50.00
Derda Ewelina Koniński KJ Sawanna
30,50
15
20
SUM:
65.50
Dyżewska Ewa Aleksandra Cysterny Szumlakowski Brzeg
20
SUM:
20.00
Fedorowicz Karolina LKJ Ostroga w Opolu
200
1500
SUM:
1700.00
Fimmel Arkadiusz KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
30,50
150
SUM:
180.50
Gałczyński Tomasz Ośrodek Sportów Konnych Michalscy
30,50
15
SUM:
45.50
Gardas Dominika JKS FER Więckowice
30,50
50
50
SUM:
130.50
Godoś Karolina KJ Royal Opole
160
340
SUM:
500.00
Goszczyński Bartosz bpk
35
15
SUM:
50.00
Gramza Leszek St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
200
20
50
SUM:
270.00
Grzegorzewski Adam St. Agro-Aves Gajewniki
600
750
600
SUM:
1950.00
Grzegorzewski Adam St. Agro - Aves Gajewniki
550
550
SUM:
1100.00
Grzelczyk Kamil KJ Agri
250
20
200
340
20
450
SUM:
1280.00
Hendrys Maja KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
30,50
15
SUM:
45.50
Hentšel Marek JK Baník Ostrava
340
20
50
35
SUM:
445.00
Horáková Martina Staj Zwinger
30,50
20
SUM:
50.50
Jabłońska Julia JUKS Mieczewo
30,50
30,50
SUM:
61.00
Jonczyk Lukasz POL
2000
SUM:
2000.00
Kalicińska Urszula St. Warszawski KJ
15
SUM:
15.00
Kamińska Magda KJ Avanti Opole
450
150
750
150
1000
20
550
80
100
SUM:
3250.00
Kierznowska Aleksandra SKJ Kietlów
35
50
SUM:
85.00
Kierznowski Hubert SKJ Kietlów
50
35
500
35
SUM:
620.00
Klein Olaf JKS Przybyszewo
30,50
300
SUM:
330.50
Klein Tomasz JKS Przybyszewo
200
80
50
50
SUM:
380.00
Kołacka Marianna KJ Sokół Damasławek
20
SUM:
20.00
Koroblowska Weronika KJ Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
30,50
35
SUM:
65.50
Korzeniewska Anna Stowarzyszenie Interhorse
30,50
SUM:
30.50
Kosmol Oliwia St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
30,50
20
SUM:
50.50
Kostrzewa Klara KJ Rock Horses
450
SUM:
450.00
Koziarowska Natalia Wlks krakus
20
340
35
35
340
SUM:
770.00
Kramer Borys KJ Sokół Damasławek
30,50
SUM:
30.50
Krzanowska Adrianna KJK Romico Żywiec
20
SUM:
20.00
Kuczerawy Tomasz Konie Sportowe Gillmaier
40
15
SUM:
55.00
Kurek Jan Fundacja Kaczyna - z kulturą na Ty
15
SUM:
15.00
Lancova Martina Staj Zwinger
20
SUM:
20.00
Láryšová Tina Stáj SKL Trojanovice
50
20
600
SUM:
670.00
Ludvík Jakub JK Velká Polom
160
200
SUM:
360.00
Ludwiczak Krzysztof KJ HEAA Turek
300
1000
35
1000
750
750
SUM:
3835.00
Luty Dominika BPK
50
100
SUM:
150.00
Maciaszek Gabriela Koniński KJ Sawanna
50
SUM:
50.00
Matuszewska Magdalena KJ Partynice Wrocław
20
SUM:
20.00
Mierzwiński Jacek KS Pegaz Chwałowice
20
SUM:
20.00
Morsztyn Monika BPK
20
SUM:
20.00
Morsztyn Piotr KJ Kietlów
1500
SUM:
1500.00
Murdzia Seweryn bpk
600
400
400
100
350
SUM:
1850.00
Nabiałczyk Natalia LKJ Ostroga Opole
15
20
30,50
SUM:
65.50
Nurkowska Agnieszka KJ Avanti Opole
30,50
450
SUM:
480.50
Pakuła Marcin bpk
30,50
15
SUM:
45.50
Pęciak Anna KJ Hipodrom Five Oaks
15
20
SUM:
35.00
Pietrzak Emilia KJ Jumping Team Brynica
50
35
30,50
15
SUM:
130.50
Piroh Artsiom KJ Okoły
450
450
30,50
SUM:
930.50
Polowczyk Hubert KS Cortina Kaczenice
35
35
100
SUM:
170.00
Popławska Julita KJ Partynice Wrocław
15
SUM:
15.00
Prasek Krzysztof Stowarzyszenie Interhorse
20
SUM:
20.00
Przedpełski Stanisław Stowarzyszenie WKJ Warszawa
50
15
SUM:
65.00
Retka Krzysztof Stowarzyszenie Warszawski Klub Jeździecki
20
50
SUM:
70.00
Ślusarczyk Ewelina OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
20
SUM:
20.00
Spychała Marcelina LKJ Moszna
15
SUM:
15.00
Strnadlová Lucie stable SKL Trojanovice
100
SUM:
100.00
Szewczyk Maja KJ Avanti Opole
20
SUM:
20.00
Szponarska Nicole KJ Kietlów
50
SUM:
50.00
Troszczyński Łukasz KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
150
3000
SUM:
3150.00
Urbańska Malwina St. Warszawski KJ
50
35
SUM:
85.00
Vinckier Jan SJ Kunowo
40
20
SUM:
60.00
Wechta Maksymilian KJ Wechta Rosnówko
550
1000
80
35
20
400
340
100
4000
SUM:
6525.00
Wysocka Aneta KJ Wechta Rosnówko
50
SUM:
50.00
Zawadzka Eliza KJ Golden Dream Łódź
20
450
15
20
SUM:
505.00
Zmyślona Kornelia KJ Jan Kosicki Kobierno
30,50
SUM:
30.50
Zybała Aleksandra LKS Dragon Nowielice
40
35
SUM:
75.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamietz Barbara
KJ Metpol Grodziec
2019-05-02
66
2019-05-05
34
2019-05-02
10
40
2019-05-03
Adamietz Maria
KJ Metpol Grodziec
DROBINKA (192)
2019-05-03
58
2019-05-04
86
2019-05-02
66
2019-05-02
19
20
2019-05-04
72
2019-05-05
31
Adamski Remigiusz
BPK
FIGARO (223)
2019-05-03
70
2019-05-03
1
2019-05-05
12
2019-05-02
2019-05-02
Bajnar Tomáš
JK Baník Ostrava
LOKVENC (229)
2019-05-02
49
2019-05-04
45
2019-05-05
18
20
Bawłowicz Katarzyna
KS Cortina Kaczenice
2019-05-02
49
2019-05-02
1
2019-05-03
1
2019-05-04
1
2019-05-02
8
50
2019-05-04
5
100
2019-05-05
37
Bembenik Olimpia
JKS Przybyszewo
QUAISON (242)
2019-05-02
36
2019-05-02
36
2019-05-03
46
2019-05-04
24
2019-05-05
25
Berbecka Aleksandra
JKS FER Więckowice
KONFETTI (334)
2019-05-02
36
2019-05-02
36
2019-05-03
1
2019-05-03
59
2019-05-05
12
Bętkowski Marcin
JKS Fer Więckowice
GROGORY (279)
2019-05-02
65
2019-05-04
39
2019-05-05
62
2019-05-03
5
2019-05-04
4
DEE-JAY Z (282)
2019-05-03
15
2019-05-04
6
2019-05-05
5
100
2019-05-02
16
2019-05-03
22
2019-05-05
9
KOSTARYKA (395)
2019-05-04
41
Betkowski Marcin
POL
PA LADY P (448)
2019-05-02
1
2019-05-02
1
2019-05-04
23
Bętkowski Marcin
JKS Fer Więckowice
HARALD H (459)
2019-05-03
76
2019-05-04
69
2019-05-05
60
Bobik Jan
LKS Dragon Nowielice
SANTISA (261)
2019-05-02
CAIERO (262)
2019-05-02
28
2019-05-03
2019-05-05
10
QUEEN-FLY (263)
2019-05-02
41
2019-05-03
26
2019-05-05
24
HAWR (264)
2019-05-03
13
2019-05-04
9
2019-05-05
39
FLANDRIA (265)
2019-05-03
6
2019-05-04
6
50
2019-05-05
57
ICOON JN (266)
2019-05-03
2
2019-05-04
3
2019-05-05
3
350
CZART (267)
2019-05-05
6
50
OLE (268)
2019-05-02
1
Bule Paulina
St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
DOMINACJA (185)
2019-05-02
39
2019-05-03
92
2019-05-04
28
2019-05-04
77
2019-05-05
2
2019-05-02
45
2019-05-03
33
2019-05-04
46
2019-05-04
62
2019-05-05
19
Cichecka Julia
LKJ Ostroga Opole
2019-05-03
37
2019-05-04
27
2019-05-05
40
2019-05-02
67
2019-05-04
52
2019-05-05
7
50
Czekaj Przemysław
LKJ Ostroga Opole
2019-05-02
43
2019-05-03
44
2019-05-05
17
35
EMAR (444)
2019-05-05
2019-05-03
9
30,50
2019-05-04
2
300
Dąbrowska Julia
Stow. KJK Szary Michałowice
DESAND (174)
2019-05-03
99
2019-05-02
16
2019-05-04
Danecka Klaudia
LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
LUIGI (460)
2019-05-02
35
2019-05-03
2019-05-04
48
2019-05-04
83
2019-05-05
Derda Agata
KJ MICHAŁÓWKA
KOSMA (144)
2019-05-03
104
2019-05-04
2019-05-05
CORBINIAN (145)
2019-05-04
6
50
2019-05-05
2019-05-03
90
Derda Ewelina
Koniński KJ Sawanna
SUNDAY (165)
2019-05-03
15
30,50
2019-05-04
10
15
2019-05-05
14
20
Dyżewska Ewa Aleksandra
Cysterny Szumlakowski Brzeg
EAZY BOY (205)
2019-05-02
29
2019-05-03
2019-05-05
NIKO (207)
2019-05-03
17
2019-05-04
13
2019-05-05
16
20
INGRID (208)
2019-05-05
41
2019-05-03
10
2019-05-04
31
SANDMAN (461)
2019-05-03
85
2019-05-04
59
2019-05-05
58
Dziuba Anna
SKJ Bobrowy Staw
TREZOR (243)
2019-05-03
2019-05-02
70
2019-05-02
70
MAVANDA (244)
2019-05-02
58
2019-05-04
2019-05-05
21
Fedorowicz Karolina
LKJ Ostroga w Opolu
GLORIA (360)
2019-05-02
4
200
2019-05-04
1
1500
2019-05-05
52
Fimmel Arkadiusz
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2019-05-02
47
2019-05-03
38
2019-05-04
79
2019-05-02
50
2019-05-03
54
2019-05-04
39
2019-05-05
52
TICOS L (193)
2019-05-02
52
2019-05-04
45
2019-05-05
59
BENEFIS (194)
2019-05-03
23
30,50
2019-05-04
40
2019-05-05
6
150
Flis Małgorzata
Ośrodek Sportów Konnych Michalscy
WITO (132)
2019-05-03
71
2019-05-04
34
2019-05-05
48
Fujczak Mateusz
LKS Dragon Nowielice
OLE (268)
2019-05-03
45
Gałczyński Tomasz
Ośrodek Sportów Konnych Michalscy
2019-05-04
38
2019-05-02
69
2019-05-05
4
2019-05-03
28
30,50
2019-05-04
14
15
2019-05-05
27
ALMA ATA (188)
2019-05-02
1
2019-05-03
1
2019-05-05
1
2019-05-02
2019-05-04
32
2019-05-05
7
PAVAROTTI (465)
2019-05-02
1
2019-05-02
1
2019-05-04
6
2019-05-05
18
Gardas Dominika
JKS FER Więckowice
2019-05-03
16
30,50
2019-05-04
8
50
2019-05-05
6
50
Godoś Karolina
KJ Royal Opole
COSA CHE (211)
2019-05-03
4
160
2019-05-04
73
2019-05-05
3
340
2019-05-02
53
2019-05-04
54
2019-05-04
44
2019-05-05
36
Goszczyński Bartosz
bpk
FATIMA (321)
2019-05-02
19
2019-05-04
20
2019-05-05
13
35
2019-05-03
46
2019-05-04
19
15
2019-05-05
21
Grabowska Dominika
KJ Impuls Dąbrowa Górnicza
DOMINACJA (385)
2019-05-02
58
2019-05-02
1
2019-05-03
60
2019-05-03
1
2019-05-05
16
Grabowska Wiktoria
KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
2019-05-02
70
2019-05-02
2019-05-03
67
2019-05-03
54
Gramza Leszek
St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
CASSARIO (434)
2019-05-02
42
2019-05-03
81
2019-05-04
3
200
2019-05-04
46
2019-05-05
33
2019-05-02
61
2019-05-03
32
2019-05-04
10
20
2019-05-05
59
2019-05-02
20
2019-05-03
8
2019-05-03
74
2019-05-04
5
2019-05-04
7
50
Greniuk Karolina
KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
AFRYKA BH (177)
2019-05-04
21
2019-05-05
24
2019-05-03
46
2019-05-03
46
Gryglak Marta
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
ALMA ATA (188)
2019-05-02
Grzegorzewski Adam
St. Agro-Aves Gajewniki
ISSEM (291)
2019-05-03
1
2019-05-04
18
2019-05-04
2
2019-05-05
1
600
2019-05-02
39
2019-05-03
34
2019-05-05
18
2019-05-02
44
2019-05-03
39
2019-05-04
2
750
ANGELO (294)
2019-05-02
51
2019-05-02
3
2019-05-03
10
2019-05-04
10
2019-05-03
39
2019-05-04
47
2019-05-05
35
2019-05-03
84
2019-05-04
24
2019-05-04
1
600
2019-05-05
35
Grzegorzewski Adam
St. Agro - Aves Gajewniki
2019-05-02
29
2019-05-03
3
550
2019-05-04
2019-05-05
27
AZUR (450)
2019-05-02
21
2019-05-03
43
2019-05-04
2019-05-05
3
550
Grzelczyk Kamil
KJ Agri
EDITT-P (302)
2019-05-03
8
2019-05-04
14
2019-05-05
4
250
WIBARO (303)
2019-05-02
45
2019-05-03
33
2019-05-05
40
2019-05-02
70
2019-05-02
31
2019-05-03
2019-05-05
FRUGO (306)
2019-05-02
13
20
2019-05-04
4
200
2019-05-05
5
340
SENIOR (307)
2019-05-03
12
2019-05-04
7
2019-05-05
10
RUSH R (316)
2019-05-02
12
20
2019-05-02
17
2019-05-04
4
450
2019-05-05
SANPRESSA (392)
2019-05-02
57
2019-05-02
36
2019-05-03
1
2019-05-03
1
2019-05-04
35
Handzlik Maciej
Bez przynależności klubowej
LUCILLA (142)
2019-05-04
29
2019-05-05
14
2019-05-02
56
PIGMENT (143)
2019-05-05
17
2019-05-02
21
2019-05-04
51
Hendrys Maja
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
NIRVARO (381)
2019-05-03
13
30,50
2019-05-04
20
15
2019-05-05
42
2019-05-02
43
Hentšel Marek
JK Baník Ostrava
CENSOR (224)
2019-05-02
33
2019-05-03
17
2019-05-05
20
2019-05-03
16
2019-05-05
18
2019-05-02
20
SAURON (226)
2019-05-02
3
340
2019-05-04
42
2019-05-05
27
2019-05-02
18
20
2019-05-04
22
2019-05-05
33
2019-05-04
60
ZETA (462)
2019-05-02
7
50
2019-05-04
24
2019-05-05
9
35
Hipsz Kaja
KJ Aldragho
DANZA II (413)
2019-05-03
44
2019-05-04
74
2019-05-05
28
Horáková Martina
Staj Zwinger
2019-05-03
11
30,50
2019-05-04
63
2019-05-04
13
20
2019-05-05
Jabłońska Julia
JUKS Mieczewo
2019-05-03
96
2019-05-04
31
2019-05-05
61
COLUMBIA (217)
2019-05-03
10
30,50
2019-05-04
33
2019-05-05
54
CAHIR (218)
2019-05-03
25
30,50
2019-05-04
29
2019-05-05
45
Jakubczyk Karolina
KJ Impuls Dąbrowa Górnicza
HIPNOZA (384)
2019-05-02
2019-05-02
2019-05-03
2019-05-03
54
2019-05-05
1
Jankowska Joanna
Klub Jeździecki Ślęża Wrocław
2019-05-02
46
2019-05-03
97
2019-05-04
47
Januchowski Aleksander
KJ Metpol Grodziec
2019-05-02
21
2019-05-04
2019-05-05
Jaworski Adrian
LKS Dragon Nowielice
CZART (267)
2019-05-03
10
2019-05-04
16
Jazienicki Dominik
JKS w Siodle
WHISKY (67)
2019-05-02
64
2019-05-02
1
2019-05-03
1
2019-05-03
46
2019-05-05
22
REVANSH (68)
2019-05-03
1
2019-05-03
46
2019-05-05
1
Jonczyk Lukasz
POL
TREZOR (243)
2019-05-03
102
2019-05-04
81
2019-05-02
2019-05-02
46
2019-05-03
19
2019-05-05
3
2000
Kalicińska Urszula
St. Warszawski KJ
2019-05-02
2019-05-04
2019-05-05
60
GRANDA (371)
2019-05-03
105
2019-05-04
22
15
2019-05-03
37
2019-05-04
22
2019-05-05
23
Kamińska Magda
KJ Avanti Opole
2019-05-02
2
450
2019-05-04
6
150
2019-05-05
2
750
2019-05-02
6
150
2019-05-03
18
2019-05-05
5
1000
BRANDY (197)
2019-05-02
10
20
2019-05-02
14
2019-05-03
35
2019-05-04
3
550
2019-05-05
23
DREAMY M (347)
2019-05-02
22
2019-05-03
5
80
2019-05-04
37
2019-05-05
5
100
Kaźmierczak Maja
KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
CADENCE (340)
2019-05-03
1
2019-05-03
1
2019-05-05
32
Kędzierska Marta
KJ Kietlów
2019-05-03
62
2019-05-04
65
2019-05-05
Kierznowska Aleksandra
SKJ Kietlów
BANKNOT (327)
2019-05-02
16
2019-05-03
46
2019-05-03
12
2019-05-04
3
DENVER Z (331)
2019-05-02
60
2019-05-03
14
35
2019-05-05
BADORETTE (332)
2019-05-02
20
2019-05-03
8
50
2019-05-05
23
Kierznowski Hubert
SKJ Kietlów
2019-05-02
25
2019-05-04
48
2019-05-05
8
50
QUALITO Z (328)
2019-05-02
26
2019-05-04
34
2019-05-05
LANOSO (329)
2019-05-02
27
2019-05-02
26
2019-05-03
12
35
2019-05-05
6
500
2019-05-02
35
2019-05-02
24
2019-05-03
9
35
2019-05-05
22
Kisielowska Izabella
KJ Impuls Dąbrowa Górnicza
FOKUS (85)
2019-05-02
31
2019-05-03
108
2019-05-04
5
2019-05-04
75
2019-05-05
15
Klawe Aneta
St. Agro-Aves Gajewniki
2019-05-02
1
2019-05-02
1
2019-05-04
42
2019-05-05
28
Klein Olaf
JKS Przybyszewo
2019-05-02
68
2019-05-04
37
2019-05-03
14
30,50
2019-05-04
56
2019-05-05
61
CELEBRITY (258)
2019-05-03
93
FIRST ONE (472)
2019-05-05
7
300
Klein Tomasz
JKS Przybyszewo
REPLAY R (136)
2019-05-03
30
2019-05-02
64
2019-05-03
3
200
2019-05-04
5
80
2019-05-05
8
50
2019-05-03
6
2019-05-04
11
2019-05-05
8
50
Klimczyk Aleksandra
KJ Impuls Dąbrowa Górnicza
SETNA (383)
2019-05-02
18
2019-05-02
1
2019-05-03
91
2019-05-04
82
2019-05-05
9
Kołacka Lena
KJ Sokół Damasławek
JAŚMIN (388)
2019-05-03
1
2019-05-03
60
2019-05-02
1
2019-05-02
1
Kołacka Marianna
KJ Sokół Damasławek
GRANDEZA (389)
2019-05-02
31
2019-05-04
53
2019-05-05
15
20
Koroblowska Weronika
KJ Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
GAL (341)
2019-05-03
21
30,50
2019-05-04
38
2019-05-05
10
35
Korzeniewska Anna
Stowarzyszenie Interhorse
2019-05-02
7
2019-05-03
17
30,50
2019-05-04
51
2019-05-05
51
Kosmol Oliwia
St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
APERITIF (181)
2019-05-02
3
2019-05-04
30
2019-05-05
1
TRITOP 2 (182)
2019-05-02
12
2019-05-02
69
2019-05-03
42
2019-05-04
41
2019-05-05
FEREUSA (183)
2019-05-02
17
2019-05-02
33
2019-05-03
24
30,50
2019-05-04
12
20
2019-05-05
26
Kostrzewa Klara
KJ Rock Horses
2019-05-03
2
2019-05-04
1
2019-05-05
2
450
Kowynia Julita
WLKS Krakus
2019-05-04
9
2019-05-02
13
2019-05-05
3
Kozakiewicz Paulina
KJ MAXIMUS KOWARY
2019-05-03
89
2019-05-03
1
2019-05-03
1
2019-05-03
56
2019-05-04
85
2019-05-02
43
2019-05-03
Koziarowska Natalia
Wlks krakus
2019-05-02
14
20
2019-05-04
3
340
2019-05-05
16
35
ANTINA (204)
2019-05-03
11
35
2019-05-02
5
340
2019-05-05
21
Kramer Borys
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2019-05-02
62
2019-05-03
87
2019-05-04
67
2019-05-05
47
LA COSTA (129)
2019-05-03
20
30,50
2019-05-04
37
2019-05-04
16
2019-05-05
50
CARDORO 4 (442)
2019-05-02
64
2019-05-02
14
2019-05-03
14
2019-05-04
11
Krzanowska Adrianna
KJK Romico Żywiec
REPLAY R (136)
2019-05-02
24
2019-05-04
9
20
2019-05-05
25
Kubacka Dominika
bpk
ULEWA 2-K (380)
2019-05-03
55
2019-05-04
2019-05-04
38
2019-05-02
41
2019-05-05
30
Kucharska Zuzanna
St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
KISSIMMEE (433)
2019-05-03
69
2019-05-04
32
2019-05-04
35
2019-05-05
29
VULKANA 6 (446)
2019-05-02
14
2019-05-03
88
2019-05-04
1
2019-05-02
10
2019-05-03
65
2019-05-04
76
2019-05-05
24
Kuczerawy Tomasz
Konie Sportowe Gillmaier
2019-05-03
1
2019-05-02
36
2019-05-02
9
40
2019-05-03
DING DONG (299)
2019-05-03
77
2019-05-04
16
15
2019-05-05
43
2019-05-02
22
2019-05-03
39
2019-05-05
Kulej Oliwia
Klub Jeździecki „AVANTI” sp. z o.o.
STACUDO (301)
2019-05-02
1
2019-05-02
1
2019-05-03
57
2019-05-04
10
2019-05-04
Kunecka Hanna
bpk
2019-05-03
1
2019-05-03
1
2019-05-02
36
2019-05-02
36
2019-05-05
1
Kurek Jan
Fundacja Kaczyna - z kulturą na Ty
PTYŚ (387)
2019-05-03
100
2019-05-04
17
15
2019-05-05
34
MAIK K (390)
2019-05-03
61
2019-05-04
44
2019-05-05
56
2019-05-02
2019-05-03
43
2019-05-04
68
2019-05-05
ALLEGRA S (455)
2019-05-02
64
2019-05-02
36
2019-05-03
1
2019-05-03
1
Lach Agata
bpk
2019-05-02
42
2019-05-03
2019-05-05
63
2019-05-04
9
Lachowicz-Wołoszyn Wiktoria
KS Centaurus
2019-05-03
73
2019-05-04
55
2019-05-05
20
2019-05-02
6
LORIN B (401)
2019-05-03
1
2019-05-04
7
2019-05-02
36
Lancova Martina
Staj Zwinger
MARIACHI (377)
2019-05-02
2019-05-02
19
2019-05-03
50
2019-05-04
71
2019-05-05
12
20
Láryšová Tina
Stáj SKL Trojanovice
CARINA (367)
2019-05-03
6
50
2019-05-04
11
20
2019-05-05
1
600
CARDELA (369)
2019-05-05
26
2019-05-03
103
SIIMFY (469)
2019-05-03
31
2019-05-04
64
2019-05-05
54
Ludvík Jakub
JK Velká Polom
2019-05-02
63
2019-05-04
40
2019-05-05
53
2019-05-02
59
CASANOVA (363)
2019-05-04
4
160
2019-05-05
4
200
2019-05-03
79
Ludwiczak Hubert
KJ Sokół Damaslawek
2019-05-02
64
2019-05-02
1
2019-05-05
1
2019-05-03
107
2019-05-04
26
2019-05-05
5
2019-05-02
63
2019-05-04
24
2019-05-05
26
COLMINO (57)
2019-05-02
36
Ludwiczak Krzysztof
KJ HEAA Turek
2019-05-02
29
2019-05-04
21
2019-05-05
49
2019-05-03
83
2019-05-02
7
2019-05-04
13
2019-05-04
58
2019-05-05
44
2019-05-03
2
300
2019-05-02
4
2019-05-04
48
2019-05-05
32
2019-05-02
38
2019-05-04
51
2019-05-05
31
2019-05-02
36
2019-05-02
1
1000
2019-05-03
15
35
2019-05-05
1
1000
2019-05-02
2
750
2019-05-03
2
750
2019-05-05
19
2019-05-02
35
2019-05-03
28
2019-05-05
13
2019-05-04
17
2019-05-05
51
2019-05-02
32
Ludwiczak Magdalena
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2019-05-03
95
2019-05-04
52
2019-05-05
11
2019-05-02
2019-05-03
2019-05-03
46
2019-05-05
16
2019-05-02
58
2019-05-02
58
2019-05-05
21
Luksa Agnieszka
KJ OKOŁY
NAOMI (141)
2019-05-03
72
2019-05-04
49
2019-05-05
37
Luty Dominika
BPK
2019-05-02
25
2019-05-03
27
2019-05-02
23
2019-05-03
41
2019-05-05
2019-05-04
8
50
2019-05-05
20
2019-05-02
68
2019-05-02
54
2019-05-03
54
2019-05-03
66
NUCIA (161)
2019-05-03
36
2019-05-02
28
2019-05-04
28
2019-05-05
25
ARASH (162)
2019-05-02
36
2019-05-02
77
2019-05-03
37
2019-05-03
69
2019-05-05
10
CONPEIA (163)
2019-05-02
62
2019-05-02
7
100
2019-05-03
45
2019-05-05
56
Luzano Julia
Klub Jeździecki Osadkowski sp.zo.o
2019-05-02
34
2019-05-04
12
Maciaszek Gabriela
Koniński KJ Sawanna
BERNADINE (167)
2019-05-02
48
2019-05-03
7
50
2019-05-04
50
2019-05-05
Malińska Aleksandra
St. Sportowe Vidavia
QUINTANA (202)
2019-05-03
75
2019-05-04
84
2019-05-05
Matuszewska Magdalena
KJ Partynice Wrocław
2019-05-02
16
20
2019-05-03
25
2019-05-05
20
CASPIAN (139)
2019-05-02
47
2019-05-03
46
2019-05-04
53
2019-05-05
55
2019-05-02
61
2019-05-02
32
2019-05-03
37
2019-05-04
39
2019-05-05
23
Mierzwińska Agnieszka
KS Pegaz Chwałowice
EMMA (25)
2019-05-03
15
2019-05-02
5
Mierzwiński Jacek
KS Pegaz Chwałowice
2019-05-02
55
2019-05-04
45
GALA W (342)
2019-05-03
63
2019-05-02
48
2019-05-02
51
2019-05-04
15
20
2019-05-05
28
CALVADOS (344)
2019-05-03
15
2019-05-04
7
2019-05-05
9
Morsztyn Monika
BPK
STOCK (467)
2019-05-03
106
2019-05-04
30
2019-05-05
17
20
Morsztyn Piotr
KJ Kietlów
VAN HALEN (290)
2019-05-03
29
2019-05-05
4
1500
CANOSSA (429)
2019-05-03
52
2019-05-04
33
2019-05-05
22
Murdzia Seweryn
bpk
2019-05-03
5
2019-05-04
3
2019-05-02
26
2019-05-02
11
QUI GIGI (178)
2019-05-02
1
600
2019-05-02
4
400
2019-05-03
4
400
2019-05-05
24
2019-05-02
5
100
2019-05-03
38
2019-05-05
43
TREFL-K (180)
2019-05-02
68
2019-05-04
23
2019-05-03
60
2019-05-04
5
350
2019-05-05
50
Nabiałczyk Natalia
LKJ Ostroga Opole
2019-05-04
11
15
2019-05-04
25
2019-05-05
9
20
2019-05-03
26
30,50
Nikolas Kaja
bpk
ULOTKA-K (403)
2019-05-03
41
2019-05-04
66
2019-05-05
Nowaczyk Martyna
Stowarzyszenie Interhorse
ALLEGRO (137)
2019-05-05
10
2019-05-03
60
Nowaczyk Vanessa
Stowarzyszenie Interhorse
ARAMIS (175)
2019-05-02
2019-05-03
1
2019-05-03
58
2019-05-05
1
ERUDYTA (176)
2019-05-02
57
2019-05-04
8
2019-05-05
6
NIKOZJA (466)
2019-05-02
1
2019-05-04
36
Nurkowska Agnieszka
KJ Avanti Opole
IVANO (200)
2019-05-03
47
2019-05-04
43
2019-05-05
53
2019-05-02
37
CORNVILLE (201)
2019-05-03
18
30,50
2019-05-04
47
2019-05-05
2
450
Olech Natalia
Harmony Club
COLUMBIA (439)
2019-05-02
54
2019-05-03
1
2019-05-04
Orlovová Lucia
JK Baník Ostrava
CONTADORA (378)
2019-05-04
3
2019-05-02
1
2019-05-03
2019-05-02
25
2019-05-04
Pakuła Marcin
bpk
2019-05-03
3
2019-05-04
9
2019-05-02
15
2019-05-02
54
2019-05-03
37
CICERO (231)
2019-05-02
41
2019-05-02
52
2019-05-03
22
30,50
2019-05-04
18
15
2019-05-04
43
ILLAPA (463)
2019-05-02
11
2019-05-03
82
2019-05-04
35
2019-05-04
32
Pala Karolina
bpk
ROMICA R (164)
2019-05-04
43
2019-05-05
31
2019-05-02
65
Parkitny Maximilian
KJ Maximus Kowary
2019-05-03
1
2019-05-03
1
2019-05-02
54
2019-05-02
68
2019-05-04
44
2019-05-03
1
2019-05-03
37
2019-05-02
76
2019-05-02
70
2019-05-04
49
NOBILIS (75)
2019-05-02
58
2019-05-03
42
2019-05-05
48
2019-05-03
64
2019-05-04
42
2019-05-05
49
Pawelczak Paulina
JUKS Mieczewo
VITALIS (394)
2019-05-04
4
2019-05-05
16
2019-05-02
23
LAMBIK (397)
2019-05-03
101
2019-05-04
2019-05-05
55
2019-05-04
78
Pawelczak Zofia
JUKS Mieczewo Borkowice
KOSTARYKA (395)
2019-05-04
2019-05-02
36
2019-05-02
1
2019-05-05
1
2019-05-04
27
2019-05-05
22
2019-05-02
1
2019-05-02
1
Pęciak Anna
KJ Hipodrom Five Oaks
LAVINA 45 (345)
2019-05-03
53
2019-05-04
49
2019-05-05
62
2019-05-03
98
2019-05-04
15
15
2019-05-05
10
20
Pietrzak Emilia
KJ Jumping Team Brynica
2019-05-02
6
50
2019-05-02
34
2019-05-03
2019-05-05
14
35
2019-05-02
1
2019-05-02
32
2019-05-04
14
2019-05-05
2019-05-03
27
30,50
2019-05-04
13
15
2019-05-05
39
Piroh Artsiom
KJ Okoły
RAMIRA K (317)
2019-05-03
1
450
2019-05-04
1
450
2019-05-05
38
2019-05-03
19
30,50
2019-05-04
28
2019-05-05
19
Pleva Matej
JK Velká Polom
RENESANCE (443)
2019-05-03
1
2019-05-04
31
2019-05-02
1
2019-05-02
36
Polowczyk Hubert
KS Cortina Kaczenice
2019-05-02
32
2019-05-03
10
35
2019-05-05
16
2019-05-02
50
2019-05-04
10
2019-05-05
15
35
2019-05-02
55
2019-05-04
26
2019-05-05
58
SZYMON (150)
2019-05-02
27
2019-05-03
7
100
2019-05-05
25
NASALL 3 (473)
2019-05-02
60
2019-05-03
51
2019-05-04
70
Popławska Julita
KJ Partynice Wrocław
CUMA (398)
2019-05-03
35
2019-05-04
21
15
2019-05-05
2019-05-04
41
Prasek Krzysztof
Stowarzyszenie Interhorse
GASKONIA (168)
2019-05-03
30
2019-05-04
50
CORRADINO (170)
2019-05-02
28
2019-05-04
14
20
2019-05-05
47
2019-05-02
67
2019-05-02
36
2019-05-03
46
2019-05-03
1
Przedpełski Stanisław
Stowarzyszenie WKJ Warszawa
2019-05-02
2
2019-05-03
7
50
2019-05-04
9
15
COCO LADY (153)
2019-05-02
39
2019-05-03
32
2019-05-05
38
2019-05-02
1
2019-05-02
1
2019-05-03
1
2019-05-03
37
2019-05-05
16
2019-05-02
54
2019-05-04
36
2019-05-05
46
Rajtar-Wojciechowska Klaudia
KJ Avanti Opole
BAJADERA (184)
2019-05-02
27
2019-05-02
3
2019-05-03
2
2019-05-04
2019-05-05
27
Retka Krzysztof
Stowarzyszenie Warszawski Klub Jeździecki
2019-05-02
38
2019-05-02
15
20
2019-05-03
48
2019-05-05
14
2019-05-02
1
2019-05-02
36
2019-05-03
1
2019-05-03
37
2019-05-05
12
2019-05-02
59
2019-05-04
7
50
2019-05-05
22
2019-05-02
44
2019-05-03
13
2019-05-02
5
2019-05-05
13
Ruczka Mirella
KJ Zbrosławice
CZUMIZ (402)
2019-05-02
67
2019-05-04
33
2019-05-05
20
Siarkiewicz Klaudia
Stowarzyszenie Warszawski KJ
PEARL 80 (210)
2019-05-02
2019-05-02
44
2019-05-03
47
2019-05-05
29
Ślusarczyk Ewelina
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
2019-05-03
34
2019-05-05
19
20
2019-05-04
36
Spychała Marcelina
LKJ Moszna
2019-05-03
78
2019-05-04
23
15
2019-05-04
2019-05-05
63
Stopa Maciej
KJ Impuls Dąbrowa Górnicza
DENIRO (382)
2019-05-02
24
2019-05-02
36
2019-05-03
1
2019-05-04
17
2019-05-05
10
JAMBOREE (386)
2019-05-02
10
2019-05-02
53
2019-05-03
9
2019-05-04
2019-05-05
1
Strnadlová Lucie
stable SKL Trojanovice
2019-05-03
70
2019-05-04
19
2019-05-05
44
ARMANI (365)
2019-05-03
59
2019-05-04
30
2019-05-05
30
2019-05-03
36
2019-05-05
8
100
CARDELA (369)
2019-05-04
57
Szewczyk Maja
KJ Avanti Opole
WERBEL (311)
2019-05-03
66
2019-05-04
25
2019-05-05
13
20
Szklarska Anna
SK Kruszyńscy
NARISCHA (187)
2019-05-03
49
2019-05-04
61
Szponarska Nicole
KJ Kietlów
ZETA Z (335)
2019-05-02
30
2019-05-04
2019-05-05
32
NESMA (336)
2019-05-03
86
2019-05-04
46
2019-05-04
8
50
2019-05-05
45
Szuń Katarzyna
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2019-05-03
94
2019-05-02
36
2019-05-04
29
2019-05-05
30
UTERNA (441)
2019-05-03
68
2019-05-02
15
2019-05-04
26
Szymkowicz Wiktoria
bpk
DOT Q (350)
2019-05-03
1
2019-05-03
1
2019-05-02
58
2019-05-02
1
2019-05-05
1
Tauchert Oliwia
Stowarzyszenie Interhorse
2019-05-02
5
2019-05-03
48
2019-05-04
18
2019-05-05
29
Troszczyński Łukasz
KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
CLARK (423)
2019-05-02
42
2019-05-04
20
ZADAR (424)
2019-05-02
32
2019-05-02
32
2019-05-03
37
UTA (425)
2019-05-02
29
2019-05-03
40
2019-05-04
15
EPIGRAM (426)
2019-05-02
40
2019-05-02
8
2019-05-03
7
2019-05-04
7
LIRYKA (427)
2019-05-02
30
2019-05-02
9
2019-05-03
3
2019-05-04
2
DJARVI B (428)
2019-05-02
15
2019-05-03
6
150
2019-05-05
2
3000
Urbaníková Elizabeth
JK Baník Ostrava
LYNDROS (430)
2019-05-04
11
2019-05-03
54
Urbańska Malwina
St. Warszawski KJ
JERIMO (98)
2019-05-02
1
2019-05-02
1
2019-05-04
19
2019-05-05
8
FINNA W (338)
2019-05-02
8
50
2019-05-03
23
2019-05-05
15
2019-05-02
56
2019-05-02
18
2019-05-03
2019-05-05
11
35
Vinckier Izabela
SJ Kunowo
2019-05-03
8
2019-05-04
7
2019-05-02
11
2019-05-02
9
2019-05-03
29
2019-05-04
11
Vinckier Jan
SJ Kunowo
2019-05-02
12
40
2019-05-03
24
2019-05-05
11
QANTAS (270)
2019-05-03
37
2019-05-02
11
20
2019-05-05
36
Wechta Maksymilian
KJ Wechta Rosnówko
2019-05-02
3
550
2019-05-03
1
1000
2019-05-05
12
CALLIHALL (274)
2019-05-02
34
2019-05-04
7
80
2019-05-05
21
2019-05-02
40
2019-05-04
11
2019-05-05
12
35
CASSILIO (276)
2019-05-02
17
20
2019-05-03
31
2019-05-05
4
400
2019-05-02
37
2019-05-03
5
340
2019-05-05
7
100
LONDON 32 (278)
2019-05-02
13
2019-05-03
21
2019-05-05
1
4000
Wieczorek Emilia
KJ Royal
ROZKOSZ (351)
2019-05-03
1
2019-05-03
1
2019-05-02
1
2019-05-02
1
2019-05-05
12
Wylęga Marta
KJ Jumping Team Brynica
AURA-M (419)
2019-05-02
74
2019-05-02
73
2019-05-03
68
2019-05-05
16
2019-05-02
58
2019-05-03
60
2019-05-04
34
2019-05-05
33
Wysocka Aneta
KJ Wechta Rosnówko
2019-05-03
60
2019-05-03
71
2019-05-02
2019-05-02
75
2019-05-05
12
FANTASIE (284)
2019-05-02
58
2019-05-02
1
2019-05-03
60
2019-05-03
1
2019-05-04
40
VIVIANO (285)
2019-05-03
2
2019-05-04
15
2019-05-05
11
CONSILLA (286)
2019-05-02
36
2019-05-02
36
2019-05-03
1
2019-05-03
1
2019-05-04
50
2019-05-03
13
2019-05-04
10
2019-05-05
7
50
CALVANO (288)
2019-05-02
22
2019-05-02
11
2019-05-03
5
2019-05-04
3
Żachowska Patrycja
KJ Global Świętoszowice
2019-05-02
57
2019-05-02
40
2019-05-04
12
2019-05-05
41
Zawadzka Eliza
KJ Golden Dream Łódź
ESCALONA (232)
2019-05-02
9
20
2019-05-04
2
450
VENUS (233)
2019-05-03
67
2019-05-02
1
2019-05-04
2
2019-05-04
12
15
2019-05-05
11
20
DOOLEYS B (234)
2019-05-02
23
2019-05-04
27
2019-05-05
42
Zielińska Martyna
KS Pegaz w Chwałowicach
2019-05-03
45
2019-05-04
2019-05-05
46
Zmyślona Kornelia
KJ Jan Kosicki Kobierno
LARIFARI (399)
2019-05-03
12
30,50
2019-05-04
52
2019-05-05
57
2019-05-02
32
Zwinger Jan
Staj Zwinger
2019-05-03
80
2019-05-04
80
2019-05-02
32
2019-05-04
16
ELEANOR (375)
2019-05-03
10
2019-05-04
6
2019-05-02
38
2019-05-02
5
Zybała Aleksandra
LKS Dragon Nowielice
2019-05-02
71
2019-05-04
BEBETO (308)
2019-05-02
11
40
2019-05-03
13
35
2019-05-05
17
SOPHIA (309)
2019-05-02
37
2019-05-03
20
2019-05-05
26

Number of Riders: 143

Number of Horses: 308

The sum of prizes: 38 535.00

Competition results developed by: KJ Osadkowski
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-042014-2, KJ Osadkowski Sp. z o.o.)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl