Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Zawody Regionalne w skokach przez przeszkody
Jakubowice, 26.04-28.04.2019

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Adamska Karolina Stadnina Koni Kruszyńscy Sp. z o.o.
S
BRAK
2. Adamski Remigiusz BPK
S
BRAK
3. Bednarz Edyta Kj Michałówka
S
ba
4. Bembenik Olimpia JKS Przybyszewo
1998 (MJ.)
O012805
5. Bętkowski Marcin JKS Fer Więckowice
S
O001809
6. Bętkowski Marcin JKS FER Więckowice
S
O001809
7. Biedka Gabriela bkp
S
O003173
8. Birunt Kornelia KJ Partynice Wrocław
2006 (JM.)
O049582
9. Bolko Aleksandra bpk
2001 (J.)
O025841
10. Bondziul Anna KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
S
O020641
11. Borycka Zofia BPK
2006 (JM.)
-
12. Charadnik Vitalii Stajnia Sportowa Skrzyczyńscy
S
O043396
13. Chruszcz Maja KJ VOLTA MIŁOCICE
2005 (JM.)
O045649
14. Chudziak Paweł WTK Hermanów
S
O007978
15. Czarkowska Michalina KJ Royal
2009 (Mł.)
O053206
16. Dąbrowska Marta bpk
S
O025887
17. Danecka Klaudia LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
2002 (J.)
O039954
18. Derda Ewelina Koniński KJ Sawanna
S
O001961
19. Domagała Maja SKJ Jakubus
20. Dunst Julia KJ Ranczo Kołata
2003 (J.)
O033001
21. Dyżewska Ewa Aleksandra Cysterny Szumlakowski Brzeg
S
O003288
22. Dżugaj Wiktoria bpk
S
O024922
23. Fedorowicz Karolina LKJ Ostroga w Opolu
2000 (MJ.)
O024015
24. Flis Małgorzata Ośrodek Sportów Konnych Michalscy
S
O021618
25. Frąckowiak Martyna BPK
2003 (J.)
O035367
26. Galicki Anzelm OSK MICHALSCY TRZEBNICA
2001 (J.)
O042887
27. Gałczyński Tomasz Ośrodek Sportów Konnych Michalscy
S
O003778
28. Gałczyński Tomasz OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
S
O003778
10037554
29. Godoś Karolina KJ Royal Opole
S
O009247
30. Gogołek Tomasz JKS Melloni Horses Szczecin
S
O013202
31. Gosieniecka Joanna JKS Przybyszewo przy WSMiZ w Lesznie
2001 (J.)
O041600
32. Goszczyński Bartosz bpk
S
O000157
33. Grabowska Joanna Fundacja KJ Zbyszko Wiączyń Dolny
S
O008251
34. Greniuk Karolina KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2003 (J.)
O038788
35. Gryglak Marta OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
S
O014144
36. Grzegorzewski Adam KJ Okoły
1998 (MJ.)
O011420
37. Grzesiak Rafał bpk
S
O025487
38. Handzlik Maciej Bez przynależności klubowej
2005 (JM.)
O050177
39. Heigelmann Weronika Racocki Klub Jeździecki
2001 (J.)
O042326
40. Iaroshenko Konstiantyn KJ Melloni Horses
S
brak
41. Janasek Aleksandra SKJ Jakubus
42. Jerzyk Żaneta LKJ Ostroga
S
O034007
43. Kaczmarzyk Zuzanna
44. Kąkol Mariusz KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
S
O015007
45. Kamińska Magda KJ Avanti Opole
S
O002662
46. Kasperek Maciej Racocki KJ
S
O012017
47. Kaźmierczak Maja BPK
48. Kędzierska Julia KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2003 (J.)
O033906
10170917
49. Kędzierska Marta KJ Kietlów
S
O009680
50. Kinecka Aleksandra JKS Hanna
S
O009044
51. Klein Olaf JKS Przybyszewo
1999 (MJ.)
O010205
52. Klein Tomasz JKS Przybyszewo
S
O000254
53. Kluka Maja St. Sportowe Vidavia Wrocław
2001 (J.)
O038727
54. Konieczna Magdalena SJK Jakubus
55. Korzeniewska Anna Stowarzyszenie Interhorse
2005 (JM.)
O040031
56. Kras Magdalena OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
S
O003162
57. Krystek Paweł SJK Jakubus
58. Krzanowska Adrianna KJK Romico Żywiec
S
O002015
59. Krzyżosiak Jakub KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
S
O002920
60. Kula Anna SKJ Jakubus
61. Kunecka Hanna bpk
2003 (J.)
O040864
62. Kuśnierczak Jacek JUKS Mieczewo
S
O007297
63. Kuterba Maja SKJ Jakubus
64. Langer Kaja KJK Romico Żywiec
2005 (JM.)
O040331
65. Leszczyńska Aleksandra KJ Jumping Team Brynica
2005 (JM.)
O045607
66. Lewandowska Sonia Stadnina Koni Kruszyńscy
S
O028608
67. Lisowska Marta SKJ Jakubus
68. Ludwiczak Hubert KJ Sokół Damaslawek
S
Brak
69. Ludwiczak Magdalena KJ Sokół Damasławek
2017 (Mł.)
O012119
70. Luksa Agnieszka KJ OKOŁY
S
O004782
71. Luty Dominika BPK
S
O003979
72. Luzano Julia Klub Jeździecki Osadkowski sp.zo.o
O020484
73. Łakomiec Bianka KJ VOLTA MIŁOCICE
2003 (J.)
O043979
74. Ławniczak Izabela SKJ Jakubus
75. Maciaszek Gabriela Koniński KJ Sawanna
2002 (J.)
O023727
76. Malińska Aleksandra St. Sportowe Vidavia
2001 (J.)
O037742
77. Malińska Oliwia -
1999 (MJ.)
O024202
10171641
78. Marczak Agata
79. Matuszewska Monika KJ Partynice Wrocław
S
O014399
80. Mierzwińska Agnieszka KS Pegaz Chwałowice
S
O003208
81. Mikołajczyk Eryka SKJ Jakubus
82. Miśkiewicz Anna KJ VOLTA
S
O007369
83. Morsztyn Monika bpk
S
none
84. Morsztyn Natalia KJ Kietlów
2001 (J.)
O035846
85. Morsztyn Piotr KJ Kietlów
S
O000431
86. Muraczewski Jacek LKS Cwał Poznań
S
O004710
87. Nazar Aleksandra KJ Michałówka
2003 (J.)
O035386
88. Nowaczyk Martyna Stowarzyszenie Interhorse
S
O028955
89. Nowaczyk Vanessa Stowarzyszenie Interhorse
2002 (J.)
O026451
90. Olszewska Agnieszka KJ Osadkowski Jakubowice
S
O003319
10092431
91. Pala Karolina bpk
S
O034722
92. Pawlak Sandra BPK
S
O034337
93. Pierzyńska Paulina WTK Hermanów
S
O034485
94. Pietrzak Emilia KJ Jumping Team Brynica
2003 (J.)
O035379
10171142
95. Piroh Artsiom KJ Okoły
S
O045439
96. Polednia Henryk bpk
2017 (Mł.)
O007664
97. Połczyńska Zofia SJ Turzyn
2018 (Mł.)
O001780
98. Prasek Krzysztof Stowarzyszenie Interhorse
S
O001059
99. Przybecki Michał KJ Michałówka
S
O027682
100. Pszowski Kevin KJ Metpol Grodziec
2008 (Mł.)
O047502
101. Różalska Ilona KJ VOLTA MIŁOCICE
S
O025928
102. Rynowiecki Michał KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
S
O003112
103. Rynowiecki Olaf KJ Olmet - OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2006 (JM.)
O041140
104. Rzepa Aleksandra KJ VOLTA
2005 (JM.)
O049318
105. Skaba Alicja WTK Hermanów
2002 (J.)
O036773
106. Śliwińska Alicja SJK Jakubus
107. Smolinska Lilianna SJK Jakubus
108. Śnieżek Julia BPK
2005 (JM.)
Nr PZJ 29167/17
109. Sobczyńska Marta WTK Hermanów
S
O044690
110. Staszak Weronika bpk
2002 (J.)
O038448
111. Stefański Konrad KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
S
O004073
112. Sukiennik Maja KJ Picador Dziuplina
2003 (J.)
O035910
113. Szczepaniszyn Aleksandra St. Sportowe Vidavia Wrocław
S
O009666
114. Szebysty Wiktoria KJ VOLTA MIŁOCICE
2004 (JM.)
O043986
115. Szklarska Anna SK Kruszyńscy
S
O021318
116. Szmuc Julia KJ Pegaz Chwałowice
2001 (J.)
O028522
117. Szmuc Michalina KJ Pegaz Chwałowice
2003 (J.)
O028523
118. Szut Julia KJ Picador
2000 (MJ.)
119. Szymańska Hanna St. Sportowe Vidavia Wrocław
2006 (JM.)
O044343
120. Szymkowicz Wiktoria
121. Tauchert Oliwia Stowarzyszenie Interhorse
2003 (J.)
O039358
122. Tomaszewska- Nasiadek Anna SKJ Jakubus
123. Troszczyński Łukasz KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
S
O002068
124. Ueberhan Patrycja WTK Hermanów
2000 (MJ.)
O034863
125. Urbaniak Weronika KSK Volmar Smarchowice Wielkie
2003 (J.)
Brak
126. Waligóra Aleksandra SKJ Jakubus
127. Wawrzyniak Martyna bpk
2001 (J.)
O027539
128. Wechta Maksymilian KJ Wechta Rosnówko
S
O004761
129. Wojciechowska Maja KSK Volmar Smarchowice Wielkie
2003 (J.)
Brak
130. Wylęga Julia bpk
2007 (JM.)
brak
131. Wylęga Łukasz KJ Jumping Team Brynica
S
O009920
132. Wylęga Marta KJ Jumping Team Brynica
S
O009922
133. Wypych Wiktoria Kj Olmet Ostsped Ostrów Wlkp
2005 (JM.)
O 045556
134. Wysocka Aneta KJ Wechta Rosnówko
S
O005724
135. Zielant Natalia KJ VOLTA MIŁOCICE
2003 (J.)
O043980
136. Zielińska Martyna KS Pegaz w Chwałowicach
2002 (J.)
O027136
137. Żółtowska Justyna KJ SO Łąck
S
O002636
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

267

ABAJOU SP POL 2009 Klacz siwa/177 F: Bajou Du Rouet
M: Alia Res
O: Daria Szczęsna
B: Jacek Krzysiak
LKRWZJ/2931/19 616009580807909
2.

111

AFRYKA BH WLKP POL 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Elf/Fanimo
M: Andoria BH/Emetyt
O: ELTECH GRZEGORZ GRENIUK
B: Bogna Hupa
K025536
3.

131

ALIOR SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/165 F: Coriano'S Ass / Coriano Z
M: Alzacja / Tjungske
O: Paweł Chudziak
B: SK Racot
K025292 616009610075614
4.

98

ALLEGRO HOL GER 1996 Gleiding bay/176 F: Acobat I / Athlet Z
M: Georgia V / Cantus
O: Martyna Nowaczyk
B: Johannes Gottburgsen
K003716 05827 POL01595
5.

163

ALMA ATA Słow. Gorąco. POL 2006 Klacz kasztanowata F: Aleksander Der Grosse /
M: Antilopa R. / Ascot S.V.R.
O:
B: Agrospol Kosice S. R. O.
K021768 703001210790665
6.

317

ALPHA NOBLE OLD AUT 2005 Klacz skarogniada/170 F: Argentinus
M: Escada
O: M. Pain-Majchrzak / K. Polasik Wrzosek
B: A. Haase
. .
7.

55

ANGELO SP POL 2014 Wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Vittorio
M: Andaluzja
O: Zdzisław Grabowski
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K026106 *
8.

120

ARAMIS SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/168 F: Corvallo /
M: Ambrozja /
O: Vanessa Nowaczyk
B: Marek Skąpski
K020651
9.

99

ARASH SP POL 2014 Ogier gniada/173 F: Coriano’s Ass
M: Arista
O: Mateusz Michalski
B: Mateusz Michalski
K026941 Brak
10.

338

ARCHIMEDES KWPN NLD 2005 Wałach F: TJUNSKE
M: URELLA
O: IWONA KRUSZYŃSKA
B: HOLANDIA
K016296
11.

1

ARIA SP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: Candiavolo / Cantus
M: Akka / Aloube Z
O: HorseTrans Jacek Muraczewski
B: Rudiger Wassibauer
K021654 616009690190709
12.

322

ARIZONA BWP BEL 2002 Klacz gniada F: Kannan
M: c
O: E.Bednarz
B: Zange
.
13.

104

ARONIA M SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada/172 F: Corvallo
M: Astra
O: Karolina Adamska
B: -
K024499 -
14.

125

ASHFORD 4 OLD POL 2004 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Ars Vivendi / Acord II
M: Petite Croix / Coupon
O: Mariusz Kąkol
B:
K018359 DE433331414204 103CW88
15.

304

ATLANTA I - NED 2008 Mare bay/- F: Caretino
M: Shacira
O: -
B: -
K016160 DE421000092408
16.

109

ATTYLLAN GL SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/175 F: Casillio / Cassini I
M: Amira / Ulco
O: Mchał Rynowiecki
B: Leszek Garstka
K024702 616009610038214
17.

232

AURA-M SP ALB 2014 Klacz gniada/170 F: Liberatto P
M: Astra
O: Wylęga Łukasz
B: Matras Adam
Brak 616009690062814
18.

53

AŻUR SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/- F: Candiavolo
M: Alma/ Garibaldi
O: Rudiger Wassibauer
B: Rudiger Wassibauer
- 616009690142110
19.

221

BAJKOWY KSIAŻĘ Kuc Feliński POL 2014 Wałach srokata/kuc:135 F: Wicher
M: Bajka
O: Kaja Sabok
B: Urszula Berlińska
Brak 616013670099114
20.

54

BEAUTY GIRL KZ Zangersheide NED 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/- F: Big Star JR K Z
M: Cover Girl Z
O: -
B: Klaver
K027029 -
21.

326

BEL DE JOUR SP POL 2010 Mare bay/180 F: Candiavolo / Cantus
M: Bellinda / Wellington
O: Herbert Rudiger Wassibauer
B: Herbert Rudiger Wassibauer
K021656 616009690142810 105QO56
22.

114

BERNADINE KWPN POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: Landlord
M: Verina/ Indoctro
O: Gabriela Maciaszek
B: Holandia
K025056
23.

341

BLUE SKY F:
M:
O:
B:
24.

66

BONI KUC POL 2004 Klacz izabelowata F: Faust / Partner
M: Batida / Cord
O: Joanna Pszowska
B: Stefan Mazur
K020735 POL013640011904
25.

162

BRANDY OLD POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/169 F: Burberry / Balou Du Rouet
M: Melody M / Castiglione L
O: Magda Kamińska
B: Magda Kamińska
K021112 DE433332146211
26.

142

BRETANIA SP POL 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada/169 F: SEIGON
M: BALANGA
O: ANNA MIŚKIEWICZ
B: ANNA MIŚKIEWICZ
K012503 11782
27.

233

BRUTUS WLKP POL 2014 Wałach kara F: Ulco /
M: Bora /
O: Łukasz Wylęga
B: Janina Glazer
brak
28.

354

BUTTERFLY HOL POL 2008 Klacz F: Lancer II
M: Kyra XXIII
O: Przedsiębiorstwo inżynieryjno- budowlane INFRA sp z o. o.
B: Mohr Carl- Martin
K014800
29.

103

C-ELQUADOR CAVALO Z Zangersheiede POL 2015 Ogier siwa/170 F: Cavalo Z
M: Emma
O: Iwona Kruszyńska
B: Iwona Kruszyńska
brak brak
30.

362

CADENCE WESTF GER 2010 Klacz gniada/168 F: Canturo /
M: La Le Lu II / Landstreicher
O: Maja Kaźmierczak
B: Montis Sp. z o. o.
K018583 DE441411204610
31.

264

CAIRO AK SP POL 2010 Ogier gniada F: Epsom Gesmaray / Jalisco B
M: Coco Chanel K / Contendus
O: Jacek Kuśnierczak
B: Andrzej Kramer
K018899 616009610140610
32.

201

CALGARY BGM Z Z POL 2012 Wałach siwa/164 F: Cumano
M: Xxx
O: Jos Lansink
B: Jos Lansink
Brak Brak
33.

216

CALILO HAN GER 2013 Wałach kasztanowata F: Catalido / Catoki
M: Chamois / Comte
O: Anna Bondziul
B:
K023095 DE431310256113
34.

351

CALOTTA F:
M:
O:
B:
35.

22

CALVADOS WESTF GER 2013 Wałach gniada F: Sable Rose (Calvados) /
M: Lancana / Lancer III
O: Dariusz Matuszewski
B: Zucht & Reitsport Allgau Armin Stockem
K025531 DE441411334213
36.

239

CALVANO HOL GER 2014 Ogier gniada F: Casall / Caretino
M: Silvana / Silvano
O: Wechta Inwestycje Sp. z o. o.
B:
K024623 DE421000077214
37.

95

CANDY DANCER Z ZANG BEL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Crown Z / Carthago Z
M: Diana / Tramal
O: Ewelina Ślusarczyk
B: Marek Talaga
K021455 056015Z55624311
38.

187

CANOSSA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Quality Time / Quantum
M: C Dinette / Cantos
O: SK Nas Wigrami
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K022785 616009510343112
39.

262

CANSTINA HAN GER 2010 Klacz gniada/185 F: Canstakko / Canturo
M: Donja / Drosselklang II
O: Justyna Żółtowska
B:
K017813 DE431317000810
40.

347

CAPRINI 3 Zweibrucker GER 2001 Wałach gniada F: Cento
M: Lalic / Lord Calando
O: Gestut Dobels
B: Horst Karcher
K009809 GER45286 GER45286
41.

139

CARATE L HAN GER 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Contagio / Colman
M: Wendi / Wendekreis
O: Joanna Leszczyńska
B: Hof Woldar
K022373 DE431310077311
42.

194

CARISSIMA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/162 F: AREZZO VDL
M: FOEGANDRA
O: STADNINA KONI NAD WIGRAMI
B: STADNINA KONI NAD WIGRAMI
K026924 616009510134714
43.

259

CASLLAR DELA PIERRE 13 HOL POL 2011 Wałach gniada/164 F: Casall/Caretino
M: Wespe II/Dollar De La Pierre
O: Paweł Jendrośka
B: Boie Behrens
KO25022 DE421000183111
44.

205

CASPER XXI KWPN NED 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: Unitar / Voltaire
M: Vita Triple R / Orion Fortuma
O: Muff Werner
B: Muff Werner
K020005 528003000709360 104GJ33
45.

214

CASSIOPEIA HOL GER 2013 Ogier gniada F: Casall / Caretino
M: Novell I / Corrado I
O: Wechta Inwestycje Sp. z o.o.
B:
K022545 DE421000176213
46.

199

CASSIUS CLAY Z POL 2014 Wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Xxx
M: Xxx
O: Xxx
B: Xxx
Brak Brak
47.

69

CATALAYA HOL POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Connor / Casall
M: Viorita / Ephebe F. Ever
O: Natalia Kuźma
B:
K022516 DE421000141412 105PT18
48.

136

CATOKI SON HAN GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Catoki /
M: Fifty Sue / For Keeps
O: Bogusław Czarkowski
B:
K022647 DE431316679210
49.

39

CEDYNIA SP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/172 F: Chacco Fly
M: Cecora
O: Maciej Ceglarski
B: SK Nowielice
K020770 xxxxx
50.

62

CELEBRITY Oldenburg POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Cosido
M: Bavaria
O: Aneta Danecka
B: Małgorzata & Tomasz Siergiej
K018561
51.

47

CELTIA II SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Carranda / Grandeur
O: Damian Wechta
B: Damian Wechta
K011509 POL009610167707 104PA74
52.

330

CENTADA OLD GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Centadel / Cento
M: Wonneke / Carther Z
O: Izabela Dyrek
B: Gestut Lewitz
K022330 DE418184054311
53.

258

CHACCO RJT HAN POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Cheeyana / Cheenook
O: Aleksandra Szczepaniszyn
B: Gestut Lewitz
K025664 DE43136828011
54.

51

CHAMAN CORD SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/160 F: Chaman / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Cyrkonia/ Turbud Quirinus
O: Rafał Grzesiak
B: Stadnina Koni Nad Wigrami
K027124 616009510237315
55.

10

CHAMP ACOR HOL GER 2011 Wałach siwa/174 F: Chin Champ / Chin Chin
M: Miss Acora F / Acord II
O: Piotr Gadomski
B: Jan Gottfried Jef
K018621 DE421000278311 105AT49
56.

116

CHANEL HOL GER 2013 Klacz siwa/167 F: Contact Me
M: Wita / Quidamderel
O: Krzysztof Ludwiczak
B: Niemcy
K026179 DE421000188113
57.

331

CHANTILLY OLD GER 2007 Wałach gniada F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Contidou / Balou Du Rouet
O: Jarosław Skrzyczyński
B: Gestut Lewitz
K017893 DE418181400807
58.

154

CHAPMAN Deutsches Sportpfert GER 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Claudio's Son
M: Baronesse
O: Natalia Skaba
B: Roland Große
K024637
59.

117

CHARIVARI FEBRO Z Z POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Chicago I Z
M: Colett
O: Magdalena Kras
B: Mateusz Michalski
K021802
60.

245

CHELSEA 163 OLD GER 2012 Klacz kasztanowata F: Check In / Cordalme
M: Kyera De Lune / Kolibri
O: Goszczyński Bartosz
B:
K020378 DE433331652312
61.

324

CHELSEA LONDON 2 Deutsches Reitpony POL 2008 Ogier siwa/kuc:148 F: CALICO
M: NAOMI
O: Marek Śnieżek
B: Martin Biermann
Brak Brak
62.

355

CHIMEQUYL PZHK POL 2008 Gelding Bay F: Imequyl (sp)
M: Czana (sp)/Balon (m)
O: Bartlomiej Wozniak & Daria Kobiernik
B: JACEK BONDARUK, MOZOW (POL)
616009680067808 104NZ03
63.

328

CITIZEN HOL GER 2008 Wałach gniada F: Contender / Calypso II
M: Isa III / Cor De La Bryere
O: Rafał Szmuc
B: Albers Jens
K011516 DE421000562908
64.

193

CLARK SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/178 F: Kannan
M: Clarima SR
O: STADNINA KONI NAD WIGRAMI
B: Stadnina Koni Nad Wigrami
K026845 616009510238214
65.

198

CLEAR CARETINA HOL GER 2011 Klacz gniada/1 F: Caretino / Caletto
M: Zita XVI / Clearway
O: Wechta Inwestycje Sp. z o.o.
B: Hollm Egbert
K020601 DE421000064911 105QT17
66.

265

COCO CHANEL K SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada/172 F: Contendus / Contender
M: Czunita K / Gin Tonic Star
O: Jacek Kuśnierczak
B: Andrzej Kramer
K010806 POL009610009906 104ON79
67.

203

COLMINO HOL. POL 2008 Wałach siwa/167 F: Coleman
M: Xxx
O: Xxx
B: Xxx
Brak Brak
68.

106

CONPEIA WESTF POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Casiopeia / Coronado
O: Mateusz Michalski
B: MONTIS Sp. z o. o.
K018774 DE441413130909 105QP39
69.

213

CONSILLA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Consula / Ulco
O: Wechta Inwestycje Sp. z o. o.
B: Wechta Inwestycje Sp. z o. o.
K024628 616009610189014
70.

80

CONTENDRIX WESTF POL 2011 Wałach gniada/168 F: Contendro II
M: Lady Ship / Lancer III
O: Jacek Muraczewski
B: Niemcy
K024585
71.

115

CORRADINO HOL GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: Corrado I / Cor De La Bryere
M: Nikita VII / Libertino I
O: Krzysztof Ludwiczak
B:
K022657 DE421000013712
72.

138

COSA CHE WARM AUT 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Caretello B / Caretino
M: Gariba / Garibaldi
O: Rudiger Wassibauer
B: Rudiger Wassibauer
K019202 040018710006506 105GZ33
73.

186

COUGAR 5 HOL GER 2008 Ogier siwa F: Carthago / Capitol I
M: T-Calazia / Calato
O:
B:
K016442 DE421000540708
74.

197

COUNTDOWN HOL GER 2012 Ogier gniada/1 F: Canstakko / Canturo
M: Lea III / Acobat II
O: Wechta Inwestycje Sp. z o.o.
B: Niemcy
K020602 DE421000212412
75.

240

CSILLA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/165 F: CZAROWNIK
M: CZAROWNA
O: Krzysztof Mocek
B: Stadnina Koni Racot
K019227 616009610220109
76.

141

CUMBRIA SP POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata/167 F: PAQUITO GO
M: CORDEA
O: ŁAKOMIEC
B: ŁAKOMIEC
K014181 616POL11007290T
77.

334

CYRKON SP POL 2010 Wałach inna F: Colox Cup
M: Cybina
O: Przemysław Filar
B: SK Rzeczna
brak
78.

339

CZAKA KUC POL 2006 Klacz gniada/145 F: Ludger
M: Czykita
O: Karolina Kasner
B: Sylwester Kosinski
brak
79.

340

CZCIONKA Kuc 2001 Klacz F: Esauł
M: Czarna/nn
O: PPR Attis
B: Paweł Falkiewicz
80.

219

DAR-Ł SP POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: CORLEONE Z
M: DREZYNA
O: Magdalena Szymańska
B: Jan Łukaszczyk
K015075 616009670041297
81.

222

DASTIFF SP POL 2002 Wałach kasztanowata F: Power Prince
M: Doryda
O: Kaja Sabok
B: Sławomir Stanisławski
K013668 POL009670002502
82.

359

DIADER DEVIL DIAMOND Holsztyńska POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Diarado
M: Valerie I/Contender
O: Monika Kłapińska
B: Waldemar Kasperski
brak
83.

188

DJARVI B KWPN NED 2008 Klacz kara F: Zento / Quasimodo Z
M: Passe Partout B / Karlstad
O: KS Nad Wigrami
B: L. Bethlehem
K012079 528003000804968 103XJ65
84.

174

DON CLAVIUS SP POL 2013 Ogier gniada F: Clavius / Caretino
M: Dama Bankietowa-N / Bankiet
O: Mariusz Wylęga
B: Mariusz Wylęga
K023371 616009610022813
85.

160

DORADO SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/168 F: Cancoon
M: Diablica
O: Arkadiusz Pschionko
B: Michalski Andrzej
K018574 616009640073809
86.

107

DORIS DAY SP POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Dilmar / Maram
M: Doris / Elpar
O: Michal Rynowiecki
B: Renata Wójcik-Matelska
K019041 POL007520079208
87.

361

DOT Q WESTF POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata F: Lupicor /
M: Donatella Q /
O: Aetta Kucharska
B: Agroterra Sp. z o. o.
brak
88.

144

DRAGONIA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada/170 F: TURBUD QUIRINUS
M: DALIA
O: ANNA MIŚKIEWICZ
B: MAREK FERLIN
K024807 616009690136410
89.

161

DREAMY M SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada/172 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Magda Kamińska
B: Magda Kamińska
K019349 616999540162510
90.

133

DUBAJLLA OLD GER 2010 Klacz kasztanowata/175 F: Detroit / Dimaggio
M: Coquette / Cockpit
O: Justyna Żółtowska
B:
K017814 DE433330288710
91.

147

DUCIANO OLD GER 2011 Wałach kara F: D'inzeo / Douglas
M: Quality Girl / Quality
O: Zofia Połczyńska
B:
K022850 DE433332138511
92.

344

DYLAN F:
M:
O:
B:
93.

166

EAZY BOY KWPN NED 2009 Ogier siwa F: Eurocommerce Zurich /
M: Veroniek /
O: Stajnia Sportowa EquiRex
B: D. Veldhoen-Plas
brak
94.

346

EDEN F:
M:
O:
B:
95.

165

EFLIM SP POL 2014 Wałach kasztanowata/163 F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Echefella /
O: Wiktoria Dżugaj
B: SK Prudnik
K025762 616009690058514
96.

108

EFRON SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada/173 F: Avero
M: Erotyka
O: Michał Rynowiecki
B: Racot
K011964 POL009611116304
97.

128

EMMA Oldemburska POL 2014 Klacz siwa/170 F: Cantoblanco
M: Esme
O: Agnieszka Mierzwińska
B: Paulina Hagel-Kowalska
K027062 DE418180273814
98.

190

EPIGRAM SP POL 2014 Wałach kasztanowata F: Arezzo /
M: Erynia / Palegro
O: SK Nad Wigrami
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K025943 616009510135014
99.

121

ERUDYTA SP POL 2006 Wałach siwa/173 F: Erebus / Contender
M: Equesta Chariee SJ / Kwartet
O: Vanessa Nowaczyk
B: Zygmunt Kutnik
K017219 POL009540017406
100.

223

ESTLIO SP POL 2014 Ogier siwa F: Bankiet /
M: nn / nn
O: Marcin Klinkiewicz
B: Marcin Klinkiewicz
brak
101.

101

EURO CALMA SP POL 2012 Klacz siwa F: Con Calma
M: Emilly
O: Mateusz Michalski
B: Mateusz Michalski
K025624
102.

342

EVITTO I 2010 Wałach F: Conus B
M: Emmily/Landsieger I
O: PPR Attis
B: PPR Attis
103.

211

FANTASIE HOL GER 2013 Klacz kara/1 F: Casall / Caretino
M: Under Cover 2 / Diamant de Semilly
O: Wechta Inwestycje Sp. z o.o.
B: ZG Roerden
DE421000140713
104.

244

FATIMA KWPN NED 2010 Klacz kasztanowata/169 F: Tangelo van de zuuthoeve
M: Ultra
O: .
B: .
Nr PZJ: K023785 528003201003928
105.

257

FIGARO Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: VIS VERSA
M: FIGA
O: REMIGIUSZ ADAMSKI
B: SK WALEWICE
K013733
106.

130

FLINTSTONE 3 KWPN AUT 2010 Wałach gniada F: Singapore / Acorado
M: Mardonna H / Voltaire
O: Katarzyna Frąckowiak
B: T. Burger
K024986 528003201008609
107.

243

FLORENCJA SP POL 2011 Klacz siwa F: Carry Son / Carry
M: Fantazja / Linaro
O: Michał Mordzelewski
B:
K020022 616009640008311 105XV81
108.

146

FOR CASPARO 2 HAN POL 2010 Wałach gniada/170 F: For Edition
M: Zyrana / Zacharias
O: Agnieszka Gaborska
B: Niemcy
K019948 K019948
109.

353

FRENCH BROWNIE F:
M:
O:
B:
110.

110

GALOUBE D SP POL 2008 Ogier gniada F: Aloube Z /
M: Golanda / Able Albert
O: Maria Czuchryta
B: Maria Czuchryta
K013667 POL009670005508
111.

156

GASKONIA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Spartacus / Stakkato
M: Gafa / Faust Z
O: Magdalena Prasek
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K023431 616009510253813
112.

90

GENARO SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Chicago Z /
M: Golanda / Able Albert
O: Maria Czuchryta
B: Maria Czuchryta
K014879 POL009670157807
113.

43

GITANIA VAN DE HOEVEN Z Z BEL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Galisco Van Paemen / Cicero Z
M: Charlies Angel / Con Air
O: Jos Lansink Karel Cox
B: Jos Lansink Karel Cox
K024936 056015Z55704513
114.

333

GLORIA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Grando / Gervantus I
M: Gaja / Liberado
O: Katarzyna Szydłowska
B: Agnieszka Łuczak
K016957 POL009690013308
115.

349

GOETHE F:
M:
O:
B:
116.

137

GRANDIOS SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/166 F: Candiavolo /
M: Gariba / Garibaldi
O: Rudiger Wassibauer
B: Rudiger Wassibauer
K020840 616009690138811
117.

93

GRANIT SP POL 2013 Wałach skarogniada/167 F: Casino L
M: Grenlandia/Landos
O: Paulina Pierzyńska
B: SK Racot
K023319 brak
118.

217

GREK SP POL 2004 Wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Koniq Sobieski
M: Grecja
O: Wypych Lena
B: Brak
K021623 616009530295304
119.

207

GREOGORY KWPN NED 2011 Wałach gniada/169 F: Up to date
M: Emilion
O: Wanda Szmyt
B: Holender
Hky Hg
120.

57

HANKY PANKY ST GHYVAN KWPN NED 2012 Klacz kasztanowata/- F: Quidam de Revel
M: W-Chilli-Pepper/ Cassini I
O: Sylwia Grzegorzewska
B: M.Vanlangenaeker
- -
121.

204

HARALD H KWPN POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/174 F: Up to Date
M: Chelano
O: Kreft Jakub
B: Gddgb
Hch Cffhh
122.

148

HARD CASH KWPN NED 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Jessy / Cavalier
O: Zofia Połczyńska
B:
K022410 528003201208227
123.

345

HARLEY. F:
M:
O:
B:
124.

61

HARPAGAN Polski Koń Szlchetny Półkrwi POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/174 F: Salazar
M: Hipnoza
O: Joanna Moric
B: Monika Piech
Brak Brak
125.

119

HELP ME BOY DU PETIT VIVIER BWP BEL 2007 Wałach siwa F: Blue Boy / Poor Boy
M: Trust Me du Petit Vivier / Nonstop
O: Arleta Tauchert
B: Belgia
K017155 BELW261186BWP
126.

242

HIJA LISA DADERO KWPN POL 2012 Klacz siwa/170 F: Lucky boy
M: Monaliza
O: .
B: .
brak .
127.

327

ICE COFFEE WLKP POL 2010 Klacz gniada/174 F: Conus B /
M: Izera / Caretino K
O: Rafał Szmuc
B: Lucjan Hilla
K017291 616007690050010
128.

209

ILSELINE V/D HAGENHORST KWPN NED 2013 Klacz gniada/179 F: Diamant De Semily /
M: G-Ramiro /
O: Wanda Szmyt
B: Grote Kol
brak Jgry
129.

44

INDINA PP KWPN POL 2013 Klacz gniada/166 F: Mylord Carthago
M: Corrado
O: Jos Lansink, Koos Poppelaars
B: Koos Poppelaars
Brak Brak
130.

210

INDIVAR KWPN NED 2013 Wałach siwa F: Bubalu VDL / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Catelane / Cardento
O: Bartosz Szymborski i Piotr Gadomski
B:
K026386 528003201207815
131.

170

INGRID KWPN NED 2013 Klacz gniada F: Elvis Ter Putte /
M: Canturano / Heartbreaker
O: Hana Polednikova
B:
brak
132.

173

INNOCENCE KWPN NED 2013 Ogier gniada F: Zirocco Blue VDL / Mr. Blue
M: Ersina / Indoctro
O: ATTIS PPR Sp. z o. o.
B: J. F. Abbring
K023213 528003201303547 105WU26
133.

208

INSPIRATION KWPN NED 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/178 F: Biskayo
M: Klacz
O: Wanda Szmyt/Bartosz Szymborski
B: Holender
Jgff Jgf
134.

185

IRONMAN MELLONI KWPN NED 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Babalu VDL / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Alberdine v. Vlaswinkel / Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve
O: Robert Mieleńczuk
B:
K024388 528003201304644
135.

202

IZZY RIVER Z Z POL 2013 Wałach gniada/Xxx F: Xxx
M: Xxx
O: Xxx
B: Xxx
Brak Brak
136.

81

JAMBO KWPN NED 2014 Wałach gniada/167 F: I’m Special de Muze /
M: Irco Mena /
O: Gabriela Biedka
B: Holandia
K026900
137.

332

JASNOWIDZ SP POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/151 F: GRAFIT
M: JASKÓŁKA
O: EWA MŁODZIŃSKA-MICHTA
B: MARIA FILIPSKA
BRAK 6116009680075011
138.

183

JASON VDL KWPN NED 2014 Klacz siwa F: Dakar VDL /
M: Zafaranta VDL / Diamant De Semilly
O:
B:
K026203 528210004162500
139.

200

JINADINA PP Z POL 2014 Klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Xxx
M: Xxx
O: Xxx
B: Xxx
Brak Brak
140.

14

JUNAK SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/165 F: LUDGER
M: JAKUZA
O: SYLWESTER KOSIŃSKI
B: SYLWESTER KOSIŃSKI
brak 616 009 68 20050 12
141.

172

JURANDA SP POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata/167 F: ETOS
M: JURATA
O: Attis P.P.Rol
B: JAN TOMASZ PROCAJŁO
K015375 000000
142.

150

KALITA O KWPN NED 2015 Klacz gniada/- F: Verdi
M: Zelita O/ Heartbreaker
O: Sylwia Grzegorzewska
B: P.OOsterbosch
brak -
143.

105

KARDO VAN'T STEENPUTJE BWP BEL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Darco / Lugano van la Roche
M: Pehatra Van't Steenputje / Feinschnitt I V D Richter
O: Iwona Kruszyńska
B:
K023507 056002W00295062
144.

358

KARTA F:
M:
O:
B:
145.

118

KING LEPANTINO KWPN NED 2015 Wałach gniada/171 F: Arezzo VDL
M: Last Edition / Lord Z
O: Ewelina Derda
B: Ewelina Derda
Brak 528003201509214
146.

343

KING OF THE BONGO F:
M:
O:
B:
147.

149

KLARADETTE S KWPN NED 2015 Klacz kasztanowata/- F: Arezzo VDL
M: Saradette S/ Voltaire
O: Sylwia Grzegorzewska
B: E.H.Schroembges
BRAK -
148.

123

LARINA NRPS POL 2009 Klacz siwa F: U2 / Guidam
M: Zarina / Vito Van De Paardenwinning
O: Piotr Gadomski i Marta Dąbrowska
B: D. Schaper
K016920 528008090178909
149.

335

LE DARCO VAN LA ROCHE II Oldenburska POL 2013 Wałach kara/brak F: Darco
M: Adonia W
O: Joanna Bartoszek-Knecka
B: Marcel Fransen
brak brak
150.

65

LEGIONISTA Koń Mały POL 2007 Wałach srokata/kuc:145 F: FACET
M: LEGIA
O: STANISŁAWA GAWAŁEK
B: MAREK PIETRZYK
BRAK POL 013670174007
151.

357

LIMTENDER. F:
M:
O:
B:
152.

189

LIRYKA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: Kannan /
M: Liberia /
O: SK Nad Wigrami
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K025944
153.

350

LIVERPOOL. F:
M:
O:
B:
154.

96

LIZANDER SP POL 2005 Wałach siwa F: Lord Liberator/Littorio
M: Easy Going/Eklatant
O: Marek Sobczyński
B: Stanisław Figlerowicz
K026611 POL009610168305
155.

215

LOVE PARADE HOL POL 2001 Ogier gniada/- F: Lancer II / Landgraf I
M: Almara / Ahorn Z
O: Katarzyna Krawczyk
B: Petersen Johannes
K007686 DE421000026601
156.

70

LUCILLA Wielkopolska POL 2006 Klacz siwa/164 F: Lwówek
M: Lakonia
O: Marek Handzlik
B: ośrodek
K019266 007520003706 K019266
157.

352

LUIGI F:
M:
O:
B:
158.

181

MISS COTTONLAND SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Cottonclub /
M: Marilandap / Landos II
O: Marta Wylęga
B: Marta Wylęga
K022764 616009610000612
159.

42

MYSTIQUE HOL POL 2012 Wałach gniada/1 F: Mylord Carthago / Carthago
M: Mona IX / Concerto II
O: Wechta Inwestycje Sp. z o.o.
B: Niemcy
K020604 DE421000079312
160.

168

NABAB DE COKOT Deutsches Sportpferd POL 2014 Wałach gniada F: Nabab de Rave
M: Sandra Diamond S
O: Zbigniew Szumlakowski
B: Zbigniew Szumlakowski
brak
161.

236

NAOMI SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/166 F: CASSILIO
M: NORMA
O: AGNIESZKA LUKSA
B: WIOLETTA PAWELUS
K021215 616009690079212
162.

127

NARISCHA HOL GER 2005 Klacz gniada F: Nekton / Nimmerdor
M: Ricarda V / Contendro I
O: Anna Szklarska
B:
K022662 DE421000095105
163.

218

NEMO WLKP POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Cruzeiro L / Carpaccio
M: Nenya / Carry Son
O: Konrad Stefański
B:
K021134 616007610129012
164.

36

NIKO Deutsches Sportpferd POL 2013 Ogier ciemnogniada/178 F: Numero Uno
M: Contiga
O: Zbigniew Szumlakowski
B: Zbigniew Szumlakowski
K025017 DE455-8790019-13
165.

16

NIKOZJA SP POL 2009 Klacz kara/170 F: Clear to jump
M: Nitoloma
O: Skiba
B: Widzów
. .
166.

91

NOTTING HILL DWERSE HAGEN BWP POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Donckerwoort
M: Delise
O: Żaneta Jerzyk
B: Zaneta Jerzyk
K026912
167.

102

NUCIA WESTF POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Numero Uno /
M: Jung Jung Lucia / Cavalier (Mister)
O: Mateusz Michalski
B: Montis Sp. z o. o.
K025625 DE441411086512
168.

263

NUMCIMBA WESTF POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Numero Uno /
M: Cimba / Castillo
O: Agnieszka Kluka
B: Agroterra Sp. z o. o.
K023099 DE441411088012
169.

319

ODETTE VAN DE HELLE BWP BEL 2014 Klacz skarogniada/172 F: Chellano II
M: Pascella van de helle
O: Eddy Verdbeck
B: bel
. .
170.

64

OLIWIER SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/168 F: Halogen / Banita
M: Oczara / Le Bon
O: Justyna Kędzierska
B: Marek Strzyż
K024484 616009610238809 106BL50
171.

235

ONE WAY TICKET SP POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: New world
M: Orieva
O: Jeremi Heigelmann
B: Michał Niczyporuk
K026615
172.

348

ORIANA F:
M:
O:
B:
173.

224

OSADKOWSKI DARPOL SP POL 2005 Wałach gniada/169 F: Caprioland / Caprisio
M: Damy Sobie Radę / Danish Fort
O: Michał Przybecki i Sandra Hochschulz
B: S. Czech
K011693 POL009580324505 104EZ03
174.

38

OSADKOWSKI SATINO OLD POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Singulord Joter / Singulord Joter II
M: Balista / Balou du Rouet
O: ATTIS P.P.ROL. Sp. z o. o.
B: Małgorzata i Tomasz Siergiej
K019252 DE418180685209 105OG32
175.

363

PA LADY P SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: HBC Lake Bid
M: Pala Carra P
O: Łukasz Wylęga
B: Witold Polowczyk
brak
176.

234

PALLADA WLKP POL 2008 Klacz kara F: Liberatto P /
M: Polanka / Czaprak
O: Łukasz Wylęga
B: Przemysław Śniatała
K018684 POL007610057208
177.

220

PASCAVELLO J SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Novum / Louis
M: Pepita / Popcorn
O: Dariusz Matuszewski
B: Jadwiga Jung
K011669 POL009690091204 103YU52
178.

71

PIGMENT SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa/169 F: Goffi R
M: Pawanka
O: Marek Handzlik
B: Technikum chodowli koni w żywcu
K019266 616009540070110 K019266
179.

56

PRADO WLKP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/172 F: Le Voltaire / Voltaire
M: Parada / Czynel
O: Krzysztof Mocek
B: SK Racot
K011786 POL007610171207
180.

261

PUERTO RICO SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/170 F: LE VOLTAIRE
M: PLATYNA
O: ANNA MIŚKIEWICZ
B: ANNA MIŚKIEWICZ
K015856 616 007 67 01288 09
181.

196

QUADRIGA HOL GER 2011 Klacz gniada/1 F: Quadros / Quidam De Revel
M: Pivi / Carpaccio
O: Wechta Inwestycje Sp. z o.o.
B: Niemcy
K023690 DE421000026811 105RA32
182.

177

QUAISON Holsztyńska GER 2014 Wałach gniada/175 F: Quidam de revel
M: Bea 2
O: Krohn Hans Otto
B: Krohn Hans Otto
Brak De 421000063214
183.

32

QUE SERANDO OLD GER 2005 Wałach kasztanowata F: Quidam`s Rubin / Quidam de Revel
M: Arilena / Sandro
O: Magda Kamińska
B:
K015876 DE433330387505
184.

124

QUESTA HAN POL 2011 Klacz gniada/170 F: Quintender / Quinas
M: Cualite / Calido
O: Piotr Gadomski i Marta Dąbrowska
B: Roman Roszkiewicz
K021567 DE431316556911 105OG19
185.

155

QUIDAM DE HENRY OLD POL 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Guidam De Henry /
M: Heiderose / Lordanos
O: Monika Galicka
B: Petra & Jena Ringkamp
K014831 DE433330109104
186.

129

QUINTANA MEKL GER 2009 Klacz gniada/172 F: Quintender / Quinar
M: Arwen / Acorado
O: Agnieszka Malińska
B: Jan Schumacher
K019372 DE427270257609
187.

206

QUITO HOL POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Quaid / Quidam's Rubin
M: Alina / Argentinus
O: PPHU Piotr Gadomski
B:
K021168 DE431318109111 106AJ19
188.

182

QUO VADIS OLD GER 2005 Ogier gniada F: Quidams Rubin / Quidam De Revel
M: Hawana / Liberty Life
O:
B:
K010438 DE433331090905
189.

229

R-ONE MORE TIME - POL 2013 Gleiding bay/- F: Oder
M: Rytmika
O: -
B: -
- -
190.

325

RAMIRA K SP POL 2012 Klacz siwa F: Cantanis /
M: Renoma / Renommee
O: Kowolik
B: Kowolik
K023438 616009690044912
191.

97

REPLAY R SP POL 2012 Ogier kara/175 F: Landino / Langraf I
M: Romica R / Campari M
O: Romuald Hałabuda
B: Romuald Hałabuda
K021677 616009540120912
192.

158

REXONEA P SP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/172 F: Contendor / Contendro
M: Rebella / Landos
O: Małgorzata Zielińska
B: Witold Polowczyk
K019598 616009610239410 104XA65
193.

336

RIKA F:
M:
O:
B:
194.

241

ROGANO WLKP POL 2013 Ogier ciemnogniada/169 F: Coriano's Ass / Coriano Z
M: Rogatywka / Landos
O: Krzysztof Mocek
B: SK Racot
K023329 616007610106313
195.

135

ROMANUS N Wielkopolska POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/X F: X
M: X
O: X
B: X
X X
196.

31

ROMICA R Polski Koń Szlachetnej Półkrwi POL 2004 Klacz ciemnogniada/167 F: Campari M
M: Romana
O: Joanna Gotzmann-Pokorny
B: Roman Hałabuda
K015912
197.

132

ROTARIANIN SP POL 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Coriano'S Ass / Coriano Z
M: Rotacja / Tjungske
O: Paweł Chudziak
B: SK Racot
K025294 616008610075814
198.

167

SANDMAN OLD GER 2013 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Sandro Sandro Boy / Sandro
M: Chelsea / Cento
O: Zbigniew Szumlakowski
B:
K023594 DE418180071513
199.

318

SANTORINI OLD POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Stalypso / Stakatto
M: Pilgrim Star / Aquamarin
O:
B:
K024428 DE433331041609
200.

126

SAVOY 51 HAN GER 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Stolzenberg / Stakkato
M: Loni / Lordanos
O: Mariusz Kąkol
B:
K021068 DE431311306205 103KJ80
201.

237

SENATOR SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/168 F: Calato Kama / Calato
M: Santisa / Cantanis
O: Anna Dunst
B: SK Nowielice
K017438 616009640024410
202.

4

SEPHORA MZ SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Conus B / Cosinus
M: Szuba / Banita
O: Aneta Pietrzak
B: Michał Zdebel
K019670 616009540106911 106AO86
203.

337

SIBILLA WLKP POL 2002 Klacz F: TRAVANT
M: SIEJKA
O: ATTIS P.P.ROL. SP.ZO.O
B: SK UDÓRZ
K007656
204.

175

SINGULORD SAVIA OS POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/mk: F: Singulord Joter
M: Aida HL
O: Agnieszka Olszewska
B: Agnieszka Olszewska
K025535
205.

92

SOLALI SP POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: Lasko / Lennon
M: Sterczyna / Alagos
O: Zbigniew Ueberhan
B: Stefan Kierznowski
K015465 POL009670142707
206.

260

SOPRANO HIPPICA OS POL 2010 Wałach gniada/169 F: Stakatol
M: La Silla
O: Magdalena Kaczmarzyk
B: Zbigniew Kostrzewski
K018843 DE418184027910
207.

59

STARCORNET HAN GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Stakkato Gold /
M: Columbia / Cornet Obolensky
O: Heinrich Ramsbrock
B: Heinrich Ramsbrock
K024205 DE431310121210
208.

230

STOCK OLD GER 2011 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Stalypso / Stakkato
M: Mandy / Lanciano
O: Wojciech Cieślarczyk
B: Heinrich Hoeffer
K021092 DE433330627911
209.

112

SUNDAY HOLST POL 2002 Klacz skarogniada/171 F: Conteur
M: Naomi XXXXII
O: Zbigniew Dulewicz
B: GER
brak
210.

134

SUNRISE M SP POL 2013 Ogier siwa/x F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Soleil M / So In Love
O: Henryk Polednia
B: SK Moszna
K023381 616009690055013
211.

145

SWEET STAR SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/167 F: MR ALKOHOL
M: SEA OF STAR
O: SZEBYSTY
B: SZEBYSTY
K025338 616POL11007290T
212.

12

SZALONY CHE SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Che Guevara L / Cassini I / Capitol I
M: Szalona Queen / Quidam De Revel
O: Anna Szklarska
B: SK Prudnik
K021133 616009690017112
213.

5

TESTAROSSA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Pegasus HB / Flemmingh
M: Tigra / Lord Aleksander
O: Emilia Pietrzak
B: Paweł Mazurek
K022970 616009670075009
214.

2

TOPAZ SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Turkus / Le Voltaire
M: Iskra / nn
O: Żaneta Cieluch
B: Żaneta Cieluch
K018234 POL009640054506
215.

52

TORPEDO DES FORETS Selle Francais FRA 2007 Klacz gniada/- F: Arthur V
M: Flower des Forets
O: Damien Manitta
B: M.Fabrice M.Guy
- -
216.

356

TURBUD PERIDOT F:
M:
O:
B:
217.

68

UBI MAJOR XXX Z SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/168 F: -
M: -
O: -
B: -
K024711 K024711
218.

157

USHER Z SP POL 2015 Wałach kasztanowata/164 F: U Can’t Lose
M: Chilli/ Turbud Quirinus
O: Magdalena Prasek
B: Natalia Kaminska
Brak 616
219.

191

UTA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Zambesi / Heartbreaker
M: U Cassara (NDL) / Utopie
O: SK Nad Wigrami
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K024614 616009510253713
220.

159

VIPER W Z ZANG NED 2006 Wałach kara F: Vigo D’arsouilles / Nabab De Reve
M: Glad Tidings / Tout Feu Dhex
O: Oliwia Malińska
B: A. Waldmann
K010976 Z602106 103KK07
221.

212

VIVIANO HOL GER 2013 Wałach gniada F: Vivant / Fuego De Prel
M: B-Jaquline / Cassiano
O: Wechta Inwestycje Sp. z o. o.
B:
K022543 DE421000129313
222.

48

VOLONTAIR 3 KWPN NED 2002 Wałach siwa F: Germus R / Joost
M: Onnamorka / Nimmerdor
O: Michał Przybecki
B: K. Gevlekte
K008557 0200654
223.

329

VOSSIE KUC NED 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:137 F: NN
M: NN
O: Bogusław Czarkowski
B: Z
Brak Brak
224.

227

WARKA A SP POL 2008 Mare white/- F: Helanis /
M: Warna /
O: Monika Morsztyn
B: Agata Adrjanowska
K018634 POL009600310808
225.

13

WASUAN SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/169 F: Guffi / Grandeur
M: Winett / Weinberg
O: Ewa Kinecka
B: Mateusz Michalski
K018363 616009670088009 105WU41
226.

143

WISSA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada/166 F: SWORD
M: WIZNA
O: CHRUSZCZ
B: CHRUSZCZ
K013726 616009690137009
227.

231

WITO WLKP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Rytm /
M: Wilga / Agar
O: Teresa Wawrzyniak
B: Czesław Kubaja
K015798 616007530335409
228.

94

WITO SP POL 2006 Wałach siwa F: Diatos / Five Star Camp
M: Wróżba / nn
O: Cezary Flis
B:
K013665 POL009690079606
229.

323

WITO CORLEONE SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Micheal Angelo F / Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Wolta / Kingsten
O:
B:
K022618 616009610014513
230.

195

ZACHĘTA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/169 F: CARAMBOLE
M: FARINA
O: STADNINA KONI NAD WIGRAMI
B: STADNINA KONI NAD WIGRAMI
K026921 616009510135114
231.

192

ZADAR SP POL 2014 Wałach siwa/180 F: ACTION BREAKER
M: Z EVETTE
O: STADNINA KONI NAD WIGRAMI
B: STADNINA KONI NAD WIGRAMI
K026846 616009510238014
232.

266

ZEMFIRA Lietuvos Jojamieji POL 2005 Klacz gniada F: Babilonas / Bodaibo
M: Zentina / Zeus
O: Jan Sołtysiak
B: Jan Sołtysiak
K011146 LTU005170020105
233.

184

ZIRADO OS POL 2014 Wałach gniada/175 F: Diarado
M: Zicor
O: Wojciech Wojcianiec
B: Wojciech wojcianiec
LKPZJ/3910/19 DE418184041114
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Bętkowski Marcin JKS Fer Więckowice
100
100
SUM:
200.00
Bętkowski Marcin JKS FER Więckowice
50
SUM:
50.00
Bolko Aleksandra bpk
300
SUM:
300.00
Charadnik Vitalii Stajnia Sportowa Skrzyczyńscy
100
SUM:
100.00
Dyżewska Ewa Aleksandra Cysterny Szumlakowski Brzeg
300
100
SUM:
400.00
Fedorowicz Karolina LKJ Ostroga w Opolu
300
SUM:
300.00
Gałczyński Tomasz OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
50
SUM:
50.00
Godoś Karolina KJ Royal Opole
80
50
100
250
250
SUM:
730.00
Goszczyński Bartosz bpk
300
50
60
SUM:
410.00
Grzegorzewski Adam KJ Okoły
50
SUM:
50.00
Iaroshenko Konstiantyn KJ Melloni Horses
80
SUM:
80.00
Kamińska Magda KJ Avanti Opole
100
150
100
150
300
100
SUM:
900.00
Klein Tomasz JKS Przybyszewo
300
300
250
SUM:
850.00
Krzyżosiak Jakub KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
50
150
350
SUM:
550.00
Kuśnierczak Jacek JUKS Mieczewo
50
SUM:
50.00
Luksa Agnieszka KJ OKOŁY
80
SUM:
80.00
Luty Dominika BPK
150
SUM:
150.00
Olszewska Agnieszka KJ Osadkowski Jakubowice
350
SUM:
350.00
Pietrzak Emilia KJ Jumping Team Brynica
450
SUM:
450.00
Piroh Artsiom KJ Okoły
50
SUM:
50.00
Prasek Krzysztof Stowarzyszenie Interhorse
50
SUM:
50.00
Troszczyński Łukasz KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
350
SUM:
350.00
Wechta Maksymilian KJ Wechta Rosnówko
50
150
300
350
650
SUM:
1500.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamska Karolina
Stadnina Koni Kruszyńscy Sp. z o.o.
ARONIA M (104)
2019-04-26
1
2019-04-26
1
2019-04-27
1
2019-04-27
1
2019-04-28
1
Adamski Remigiusz
BPK
FIGARO (257)
2019-04-27
1
2019-04-27
1
2019-04-28
1
2019-04-28
1
Bednarz Edyta
Kj Michałówka
ARIZONA (322)
2019-04-26
24
2019-04-27
1
2019-04-28
1
Bembenik Olimpia
JKS Przybyszewo
QUAISON (177)
2019-04-26
26
2019-04-26
1
2019-04-27
43
2019-04-27
1
2019-04-28
52
2019-04-28
38
Bętkowski Marcin
JKS Fer Więckowice
HARALD H (204)
2019-04-26
56
2019-04-26
43
2019-04-27
65
2019-04-28
44
2019-04-26
7
2019-04-27
4
100
2019-04-28
23
QUITO (206)
2019-04-27
9
2019-04-26
11
GREOGORY (207)
2019-04-26
36
2019-04-26
4
100
2019-04-27
13
2019-04-28
19
Bętkowski Marcin
JKS FER Więckowice
2019-04-26
9
2019-04-27
5
50
2019-04-28
22
Bętkowski Marcin
JKS Fer Więckowice
2019-04-26
47
2019-04-26
57
2019-04-27
14
2019-04-28
30
INDIVAR (210)
2019-04-26
54
2019-04-27
57
2019-04-28
38
Biedka Gabriela
bkp
2019-04-26
38
2019-04-26
10
2019-04-27
8
2019-04-28
14
JAMBO (81)
2019-04-26
1
2019-04-26
33
2019-04-27
65
2019-04-28
27
2019-04-27
66
Birunt Kornelia
KJ Partynice Wrocław
2019-04-26
1
2019-04-26
39
2019-04-27
45
2019-04-28
36
Bolko Aleksandra
bpk
BUTTERFLY (354)
2019-04-26
22
2019-04-27
2
300
2019-04-28
8
CHIMEQUYL (355)
2019-04-26
44
2019-04-27
35
2019-04-28
17
Bondziul Anna
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
CALILO (216)
2019-04-26
25
2019-04-26
59
2019-04-27
24
2019-04-27
42
2019-04-28
31
Borycka Zofia
BPK
ATLANTA I (304)
2019-04-26
1
2019-04-26
1
2019-04-27
1
2019-04-27
43
2019-04-28
1
2019-04-28
1
Charadnik Vitalii
Stajnia Sportowa Skrzyczyńscy
CENTADA (330)
2019-04-28
3
100
2019-04-28
10
CHANTILLY (331)
2019-04-28
45
2019-04-28
21
Chruszcz Maja
KJ VOLTA MIŁOCICE
WISSA (143)
2019-04-26
1
2019-04-26
1
2019-04-27
1
2019-04-27
1
2019-04-28
1
2019-04-28
1
Chudziak Paweł
WTK Hermanów
ALIOR (131)
2019-04-26
1
2019-04-26
65
2019-04-27
1
2019-04-27
4
2019-04-28
47
2019-04-26
1
2019-04-26
17
2019-04-27
1
2019-04-27
8
2019-04-28
11
Czarkowska Michalina
KJ Royal
VOSSIE (329)
2019-04-27
1
2019-04-27
21
2019-04-26
2019-04-26
9
2019-04-28
1
2019-04-28
17
Dąbrowska Marta
bpk
2019-04-26
1
2019-04-26
48
2019-04-27
61
2019-04-28
10
2019-04-27
1
LARINA (123)
2019-04-26
10
2019-04-27
18
2019-04-28
27
2019-04-27
23
QUESTA (124)
2019-04-27
37
2019-04-26
1
2019-04-26
32
2019-04-27
26
Danecka Klaudia
LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
LUIGI (352)
2019-04-26
84
2019-04-26
65
2019-04-27
60
2019-04-27
72
2019-04-28
23
Derda Ewelina
Koniński KJ Sawanna
SUNDAY (112)
2019-04-26
40
2019-04-26
9
2019-04-27
16
Domagała Maja
SKJ Jakubus
HARLEY. (345)
2019-04-28
6
2019-04-27
5
2019-04-27
1
Dunst Julia
KJ Ranczo Kołata
SENATOR (237)
2019-04-26
1
2019-04-26
15
2019-04-27
28
2019-04-27
25
2019-04-28
29
Dyżewska Ewa Aleksandra
Cysterny Szumlakowski Brzeg
NIKO (36)
2019-04-26
64
2019-04-26
33
2019-04-27
22
2019-04-28
20
EAZY BOY (166)
2019-04-28
3
300
2019-04-26
18
2019-04-27
4
100
SANDMAN (167)
2019-04-26
34
2019-04-26
53
2019-04-27
40
2019-04-28
46
2019-04-26
88
2019-04-26
81
2019-04-27
68
2019-04-27
66
2019-04-28
48
2019-04-28
22
INGRID (170)
2019-04-26
61
2019-04-26
12
Dżugaj Wiktoria
bpk
EFLIM (165)
2019-04-26
1
2019-04-26
1
2019-04-27
1
2019-04-27
50
2019-04-28
1
Fedorowicz Karolina
LKJ Ostroga w Opolu
JASNOWIDZ (332)
2019-04-28
1
2019-04-28
25
GLORIA (333)
2019-04-28
24
2019-04-28
1
300
Flis Małgorzata
Ośrodek Sportów Konnych Michalscy
WITO (94)
2019-04-26
47
2019-04-27
18
2019-04-28
33
Frąckowiak Martyna
BPK
2019-04-27
43
2019-04-27
32
2019-04-26
1
2019-04-26
70
2019-04-28
34
Galicki Anzelm
OSK MICHALSCY TRZEBNICA
2019-04-26
90
2019-04-26
61
2019-04-27
1
2019-04-27
1
2019-04-28
1
2019-04-28
1
Gałczyński Tomasz
Ośrodek Sportów Konnych Michalscy
2019-04-26
1
2019-04-26
67
2019-04-27
57
2019-04-28
46
Gałczyński Tomasz
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
NIKOZJA (16)
2019-04-26
23
2019-04-26
20
2019-04-27
16
2019-04-28
34
2019-04-26
7
2019-04-26
6
50
2019-04-27
14
2019-04-28
29
Godoś Karolina
KJ Royal Opole
2019-04-26
4
80
2019-04-26
23
2019-04-27
12
2019-04-27
20
2019-04-28
6
50
GRANDIOS (137)
2019-04-26
3
100
2019-04-26
14
2019-04-27
2
250
2019-04-27
27
2019-04-28
36
COSA CHE (138)
2019-04-26
2
250
2019-04-27
9
2019-04-28
24
Gogołek Tomasz
JKS Melloni Horses Szczecin
2019-04-26
1
2019-04-26
2019-04-27
48
2019-04-28
SANTORINI (318)
2019-04-26
45
2019-04-27
58
2019-04-28
18
2019-04-26
1
2019-04-27
40
2019-04-28
1
Gosieniecka Joanna
JKS Przybyszewo przy WSMiZ w Lesznie
ZEMFIRA (266)
2019-04-26
1
2019-04-26
1
2019-04-27
54
2019-04-27
1
2019-04-28
25
2019-04-28
1
Goszczyński Bartosz
bpk
2019-04-26
18
2019-04-27
47
2019-04-27
25
2019-04-28
37
FLORENCJA (243)
2019-04-26
2
300
2019-04-26
8
2019-04-27
10
2019-04-28
FATIMA (244)
2019-04-26
5
50
2019-04-26
6
2019-04-27
5
2019-04-28
6
60
2019-04-26
18
2019-04-26
60
2019-04-27
19
2019-04-27
26
2019-04-28
37
Grabowska Joanna
Fundacja KJ Zbyszko Wiączyń Dolny
ANGELO (55)
2019-04-27
1
2019-04-27
39
2019-04-28
25
2019-04-28
21
2019-04-27
15
2019-04-27
1
2019-04-28
1
2019-04-28
1
KALITA O (150)
2019-04-27
18
2019-04-27
19
2019-04-28
17
2019-04-28
1
Greniuk Karolina
KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
AFRYKA BH (111)
2019-04-26
1
2019-04-26
61
2019-04-27
56
2019-04-27
43
2019-04-28
25
Gryglak Marta
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
ALMA ATA (163)
2019-04-26
1
2019-04-26
1
2019-04-27
1
2019-04-27
65
Grzegorzewski Adam
KJ Okoły
2019-04-27
49
2019-04-27
6
50
2019-04-28
13
AŻUR (53)
2019-04-27
7
2019-04-27
48
2019-04-28
18
2019-04-27
40
2019-04-27
59
2019-04-28
22
2019-04-28
24
2019-04-27
36
2019-04-28
28
2019-04-28
19
2019-04-27
25
Grzesiak Rafał
bpk
2019-04-26
1
2019-04-26
1
2019-04-27
2019-04-27
Handzlik Maciej
Bez przynależności klubowej
LUCILLA (70)
2019-04-26
1
2019-04-27
1
2019-04-27
6
2019-04-28
7
PIGMENT (71)
2019-04-26
1
2019-04-26
1
2019-04-27
60
2019-04-28
1
2019-04-27
64
Heigelmann Weronika
Racocki Klub Jeździecki
2019-04-26
25
2019-04-26
26
2019-04-27
1
2019-04-27
28
2019-04-28
15
Iaroshenko Konstiantyn
KJ Melloni Horses
QUO VADIS (182)
2019-04-26
7
2019-04-27
4
80
2019-04-28
26
JASON VDL (183)
2019-04-26
9
2019-04-27
14
2019-04-28
9
ZIRADO (184)
2019-04-26
1
2019-04-27
1
2019-04-28
25
2019-04-26
29
2019-04-27
21
2019-04-28
COUGAR 5 (186)
2019-04-26
5
2019-04-27
9
2019-04-28
20
Janasek Aleksandra
SKJ Jakubus
BLUE SKY (341)
2019-04-27
1
2019-04-27
1
2019-04-28
1
Jerzyk Żaneta
LKJ Ostroga
TOPAZ (2)
2019-04-26
13
2019-04-27
75
2019-04-26
1
2019-04-26
67
2019-04-27
71
Kaczmarzyk Zuzanna
2019-04-26
52
2019-04-26
25
2019-04-27
31
2019-04-27
21
2019-04-28
35
Kąkol Mariusz
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
ASHFORD 4 (125)
2019-04-26
66
2019-04-26
26
2019-04-27
72
SAVOY 51 (126)
2019-04-27
2019-04-26
68
2019-04-27
42
Kamińska Magda
KJ Avanti Opole
2019-04-26
4
100
2019-04-27
3
150
DORADO (160)
2019-04-26
84
2019-04-26
49
2019-04-27
1
2019-04-27
38
2019-04-28
19
DREAMY M (161)
2019-04-26
40
2019-04-26
16
2019-04-27
3
100
2019-04-27
15
2019-04-28
25
BRANDY (162)
2019-04-26
3
150
2019-04-26
2
300
2019-04-28
5
100
Kasperek Maciej
Racocki KJ
PRADO (56)
2019-04-26
31
2019-04-27
19
2019-04-28
32
CSILLA (240)
2019-04-26
41
2019-04-27
70
2019-04-28
48
2019-04-26
1
2019-04-27
1
ROGANO (241)
2019-04-26
4
2019-04-26
18
2019-04-27
35
2019-04-27
70
2019-04-28
20
Kaźmierczak Maja
BPK
CADENCE (362)
2019-04-28
22
2019-04-28
1
Kędzierska Julia
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
OLIWIER (64)
2019-04-26
1
2019-04-26
67
2019-04-27
10
2019-04-28
44
2019-04-27
1
Kędzierska Marta
KJ Kietlów
GALOUBE D (110)
2019-04-26
63
2019-04-26
56
2019-04-28
40
2019-04-27
61
Kinecka Aleksandra
JKS Hanna
WASUAN (13)
2019-04-26
1
2019-04-26
67
2019-04-27
43
2019-04-27
2019-04-28
54
2019-04-28
43
Klein Olaf
JKS Przybyszewo
2019-04-26
1
2019-04-26
2019-04-27
47
2019-04-27
2019-04-28
16
2019-04-26
3
2019-04-26
67
2019-04-27
67
2019-04-28
8
2019-04-26
62
2019-04-26
61
2019-04-27
60
2019-04-27
17
2019-04-28
16
Klein Tomasz
JKS Przybyszewo
2019-04-26
5
2019-04-26
1
300
2019-04-27
1
300
2019-04-27
18
2019-04-28
2
250
2019-04-26
54
2019-04-26
32
2019-04-27
7
2019-04-27
52
2019-04-28
23
Kluka Maja
St. Sportowe Vidavia Wrocław
NUMCIMBA (263)
2019-04-26
67
2019-04-26
66
2019-04-27
9
2019-04-28
5
Konieczna Magdalena
SJK Jakubus
2019-04-26
10
2019-04-28
1
EDEN (346)
2019-04-28
1
Korzeniewska Anna
Stowarzyszenie Interhorse
CAPRINI 3 (347)
2019-04-27
29
2019-04-27
69
2019-04-28
4
Kras Magdalena
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
2019-04-28
51
2019-04-26
1
2019-04-26
75
2019-04-27
44
2019-04-28
14
Krystek Paweł
SJK Jakubus
SIBILLA (337)
2019-04-26
1
2019-04-26
1
2019-04-28
1
Krzanowska Adrianna
KJK Romico Żywiec
2019-04-26
19
2019-04-26
17
2019-04-27
2019-04-28
Krzyżosiak Jakub
KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2019-04-27
44
2019-04-27
52
2019-04-28
21
2019-04-27
6
50
2019-04-27
10
2019-04-28
4
150
INGRID (170)
2019-04-27
36
2019-04-27
32
2019-04-28
28
2019-04-27
20
2019-04-27
1
350
2019-04-28
7
Kula Anna
SKJ Jakubus
BLUE SKY (341)
2019-04-26
8
2019-04-26
1
2019-04-28
1
Kunecka Hanna
bpk
2019-04-26
1
2019-04-26
1
2019-04-27
1
2019-04-27
43
2019-04-28
15
2019-04-28
25
Kuśnierczak Jacek
JUKS Mieczewo
CAIRO AK (264)
2019-04-26
48
2019-04-26
2019-04-27
10
2019-04-27
19
2019-04-28
5
50
2019-04-26
24
2019-04-26
13
2019-04-27
30
2019-04-27
2019-04-28
Kuterba Maja
SKJ Jakubus
CZAKA (339)
2019-04-26
8
2019-04-26
1
2019-04-28
7
Langer Kaja
KJK Romico Żywiec
ORIANA (348)
2019-04-26
27
2019-04-27
2019-04-28
2
2019-04-28
15
Leszczyńska Aleksandra
KJ Jumping Team Brynica
CARATE L (139)
2019-04-26
2019-04-26
1
2019-04-27
1
2019-04-27
2019-04-28
53
2019-04-28
25
Lewandowska Sonia
Stadnina Koni Kruszyńscy
CYRKON (334)
2019-04-26
1
2019-04-26
1
2019-04-27
1
2019-04-27
43
2019-04-28
15
Lisowska Marta
SKJ Jakubus
CZCIONKA (340)
2019-04-26
1
2019-04-27
4
2019-04-28
1
Ludwiczak Hubert
KJ Sokół Damaslawek
2019-04-27
60
2019-04-27
60
2019-04-28
40
2019-04-28
50
2019-04-27
60
2019-04-27
50
2019-04-28
38
2019-04-27
46
2019-04-28
40
COLMINO (203)
2019-04-26
65
2019-04-28
26
Ludwiczak Magdalena
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2019-04-26
23
2019-04-27
63
2019-04-28
18
2019-04-26
2019-04-26
45
2019-04-28
26
2019-04-28
15
2019-04-26
38
2019-04-26
1
2019-04-27
19
Luksa Agnieszka
KJ OKOŁY
NAOMI (236)
2019-04-26
8
2019-04-26
13
2019-04-27
5
2019-04-27
11
2019-04-28
4
80
Luty Dominika
BPK
ARASH (99)
2019-04-26
23
2019-04-26
45
2019-04-27
19
2019-04-27
1
2019-04-28
12
2019-04-26
61
2019-04-26
65
2019-04-27
67
2019-04-27
42
2019-04-28
40
NUCIA (102)
2019-04-26
55
2019-04-26
14
2019-04-27
27
2019-04-28
43
2019-04-26
42
2019-04-26
43
2019-04-27
1
2019-04-28
30
2019-04-26
7
2019-04-28
9
CONPEIA (106)
2019-04-27
43
2019-04-26
3
150
2019-04-28
15
Luzano Julia
Klub Jeździecki Osadkowski sp.zo.o
2019-04-26
1
2019-04-26
69
2019-04-27
21
2019-04-28
49
RIKA (336)
2019-04-26
26
Łakomiec Bianka
KJ VOLTA MIŁOCICE
CUMBRIA (141)
2019-04-26
84
2019-04-26
1
2019-04-27
1
2019-04-27
1
2019-04-28
2019-04-28
1
Ławniczak Izabela
SKJ Jakubus
EVITTO I (342)
2019-04-27
15
2019-04-27
1
2019-04-28
1
Maciaszek Gabriela
Koniński KJ Sawanna
BERNADINE (114)
2019-04-26
11
2019-04-26
8
2019-04-27
13
2019-04-27
7
2019-04-28
9
Malińska Aleksandra
St. Sportowe Vidavia
QUINTANA (129)
2019-04-26
22
2019-04-26
50
2019-04-27
28
2019-04-28
14
Malińska Oliwia
-
VIPER W Z (159)
2019-04-26
15
2019-04-26
9
2019-04-27
8
2019-04-28
11
Marczak Agata
CZCIONKA (340)
2019-04-26
1
2019-04-28
1
2019-04-26
1
Matuszewska Monika
KJ Partynice Wrocław
2019-04-26
35
2019-04-26
28
2019-04-27
46
2019-04-28
26
Mierzwińska Agnieszka
KS Pegaz Chwałowice
EMMA (128)
2019-04-26
1
2019-04-26
60
2019-04-27
66
2019-04-28
25
Mikołajczyk Eryka
SKJ Jakubus
CZCIONKA (340)
2019-04-27
1
2019-04-27
1
2019-04-28
5
Miśkiewicz Anna
KJ VOLTA
DRAGONIA (144)
2019-04-27
63
2019-04-27
1
Morsztyn Monika
bpk
STOCK (230)
2019-04-26
35
2019-04-26
26
2019-04-27
53
2019-04-28
22
Morsztyn Natalia
KJ Kietlów
WARKA A (227)
2019-04-26
36
2019-04-27
12
2019-04-28
33
CALOTTA (351)
2019-04-26
53
2019-04-27
3
2019-04-28
32
Morsztyn Piotr
KJ Kietlów
CANOSSA (187)
2019-04-26
1
2019-04-26
58
2019-04-27
41
2019-04-28
40
2019-04-26
29
2019-04-27
69
2019-04-28
17
GOETHE (349)
2019-04-28
50
Muraczewski Jacek
LKS Cwał Poznań
ARIA (1)
2019-04-26
15
2019-04-26
24
2019-04-27
24
2019-04-27
11
2019-04-28
11
Nazar Aleksandra
KJ Michałówka
2019-04-26
1
2019-04-26
1
2019-04-27
43
2019-04-27
43
2019-04-28
43
Nowaczyk Martyna
Stowarzyszenie Interhorse
ALLEGRO (98)
2019-04-26
40
2019-04-27
1
Nowaczyk Vanessa
Stowarzyszenie Interhorse
ARAMIS (120)
2019-04-26
6
2019-04-26
1
2019-04-27
15
2019-04-28
1
2019-04-28
ERUDYTA (121)
2019-04-26
46
2019-04-26
1
2019-04-27
11
2019-04-27
59
2019-04-28
52
Olszewska Agnieszka
KJ Osadkowski Jakubowice
2019-04-26
21
2019-04-27
27
CEDYNIA (39)
2019-04-26
45
2019-04-27
45
JURANDA (172)
2019-04-26
1
350
INNOCENCE (173)
2019-04-26
10
2019-04-26
31
2019-04-27
38
2019-04-26
1
2019-04-27
76
PA LADY P (363)
2019-04-28
Pala Karolina
bpk
2019-04-26
67
2019-04-26
67
2019-04-27
1
2019-04-27
53
2019-04-28
1
2019-04-28
45
Pawlak Sandra
BPK
ABAJOU (267)
2019-04-26
2019-04-26
1
2019-04-28
23
2019-04-28
1
Pierzyńska Paulina
WTK Hermanów
GRANIT (93)
2019-04-26
44
2019-04-26
26
2019-04-27
49
2019-04-27
29
2019-04-28
3
Pietrzak Emilia
KJ Jumping Team Brynica
2019-04-26
12
2019-04-27
6
2019-04-27
26
2019-04-28
2
450
2019-04-26
1
2019-04-26
1
2019-04-27
2019-04-28
1
2019-04-28
1
2019-04-26
25
2019-04-27
7
2019-04-28
7
Piroh Artsiom
KJ Okoły
RAMIRA K (325)
2019-04-26
1
2019-04-26
46
2019-04-27
13
2019-04-27
5
50
2019-04-28
41
2019-04-26
11
2019-04-26
22
2019-04-27
23
2019-04-28
2019-04-28
Polednia Henryk
bpk
SUNRISE M (134)
2019-04-26
1
2019-04-26
1
2019-04-27
2019-04-27
68
2019-04-28
25
ROMANUS N (135)
2019-04-26
1
2019-04-26
77
2019-04-27
51
2019-04-27
2019-04-26
2019-04-26
2019-04-27
31
2019-04-27
19
Połczyńska Zofia
SJ Turzyn
DUCIANO (147)
2019-04-26
27
2019-04-27
33
2019-04-28
31
HARD CASH (148)
2019-04-26
1
2019-04-26
51
2019-04-27
20
2019-04-28
8
Prasek Krzysztof
Stowarzyszenie Interhorse
CORRADINO (115)
2019-04-26
5
50
2019-04-26
20
2019-04-27
17
2019-04-28
25
CHANEL (116)
2019-04-26
1
2019-04-26
28
2019-04-27
43
2019-04-26
26
2019-04-26
1
2019-04-27
1
2019-04-27
1
2019-04-28
1
2019-04-28
26
GASKONIA (156)
2019-04-26
30
2019-04-26
62
2019-04-27
15
2019-04-28
10
USHER Z (157)
2019-04-26
1
2019-04-26
26
2019-04-27
28
2019-04-27
33
2019-04-28
32
2019-04-28
26
Przybecki Michał
KJ Michałówka
2019-04-26
63
2019-04-27
8
2019-04-28
ESTLIO (223)
2019-04-26
26
2019-04-26
1
2019-04-27
1
2019-04-27
43
2019-04-28
56
2019-04-26
Pszowski Kevin
KJ Metpol Grodziec
2019-04-27
1
2019-04-27
1
2019-04-28
1
2019-04-28
1
BONI (66)
2019-04-27
1
2019-04-27
1
2019-04-28
1
2019-04-28
1
Różalska Ilona
KJ VOLTA MIŁOCICE
JUNAK (14)
2019-04-26
1
2019-04-26
67
2019-04-27
1
2019-04-27
1
Rynowiecki Michał
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2019-04-26
61
2019-04-26
73
2019-04-27
1
2019-04-27
73
Rynowiecki Olaf
KJ Olmet - OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
DORIS DAY (107)
2019-04-26
2
2019-04-26
55
2019-04-27
1
2019-04-27
51
2019-04-28
1
EFRON (108)
2019-04-26
21
2019-04-26
20
2019-04-27
2
2019-04-27
71
2019-04-28
42
Rzepa Aleksandra
KJ VOLTA
2019-04-26
39
2019-04-26
26
Skaba Alicja
WTK Hermanów
CHAPMAN (154)
2019-04-26
1
2019-04-26
76
2019-04-27
55
2019-04-27
64
2019-04-28
43
Śliwińska Alicja
SJK Jakubus
EVITTO I (342)
2019-04-26
11
2019-04-26
9
2019-04-28
1
Smolinska Lilianna
SJK Jakubus
DYLAN (344)
2019-04-27
1
2019-04-27
19
2019-04-28
17
Śnieżek Julia
BPK
2019-04-26
1
2019-04-26
81
2019-04-27
2019-04-27
1
2019-04-28
2019-04-28
Sobczyńska Marta
WTK Hermanów
2019-04-26
1
2019-04-26
1
2019-04-27
1
2019-04-27
43
2019-04-28
25
Staszak Weronika
bpk
PALLADA (234)
2019-04-26
1
2019-04-26
43
2019-04-27
17
2019-04-27
1
2019-04-28
30
Stefański Konrad
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
NEMO (218)
2019-04-26
84
2019-04-26
12
2019-04-27
74
2019-04-28
1
Sukiennik Maja
KJ Picador Dziuplina
GENARO (90)
2019-04-26
16
2019-04-26
58
2019-04-27
62
2019-04-28
42
Szczepaniszyn Aleksandra
St. Sportowe Vidavia Wrocław
2019-04-26
71
2019-04-26
64
2019-04-27
68
2019-04-28
47
Szebysty Wiktoria
KJ VOLTA MIŁOCICE
2019-04-26
67
2019-04-26
1
2019-04-27
43
2019-04-27
1
2019-04-28
43
2019-04-28
1
Szklarska Anna
SK Kruszyńscy
NARISCHA (127)
2019-04-26
14
2019-04-26
51
2019-04-27
31
2019-04-27
56
2019-04-28
13
Szmuc Julia
KJ Pegaz Chwałowice
2019-04-26
88
2019-04-26
1
2019-04-27
40
2019-04-27
69
2019-04-28
25
Szmuc Michalina
KJ Pegaz Chwałowice
CITIZEN (328)
2019-04-26
1
2019-04-26
72
2019-04-27
62
2019-04-28
Szut Julia
KJ Picador
2019-04-27
1
2019-04-27
34
Szymańska Hanna
St. Sportowe Vidavia Wrocław
DAR-Ł (219)
2019-04-27
1
2019-04-27
1
2019-04-28
1
2019-04-28
15
Szymkowicz Wiktoria
DOT Q (361)
2019-04-28
1
2019-04-28
15
Tauchert Oliwia
Stowarzyszenie Interhorse
2019-04-26
1
2019-04-26
23
2019-04-27
23
2019-04-27
54
2019-04-28
6
Tomaszewska- Nasiadek Anna
SKJ Jakubus
CZAKA (339)
2019-04-26
12
2019-04-27
15
2019-04-28
17
Troszczyński Łukasz
KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
CANOSSA (187)
2019-04-26
57
2019-04-27
30
DJARVI B (188)
2019-04-26
1
350
2019-04-28
12
LIRYKA (189)
2019-04-26
1
2019-04-26
38
2019-04-27
22
2019-04-28
12
EPIGRAM (190)
2019-04-26
50
2019-04-26
42
2019-04-27
58
2019-04-28
39
UTA (191)
2019-04-26
37
2019-04-26
41
2019-04-27
33
2019-04-28
22
ZADAR (192)
2019-04-26
67
2019-04-26
81
2019-04-27
60
2019-04-27
1
2019-04-28
51
2019-04-28
38
CLARK (193)
2019-04-26
67
2019-04-26
1
2019-04-27
43
2019-04-27
1
2019-04-28
48
2019-04-28
1
CARISSIMA (194)
2019-04-26
1
2019-04-26
26
2019-04-27
19
2019-04-27
1
2019-04-28
1
2019-04-28
15
ZACHĘTA (195)
2019-04-26
1
2019-04-26
1
2019-04-27
1
2019-04-27
19
2019-04-28
1
2019-04-28
12
Ueberhan Patrycja
WTK Hermanów
SOLALI (92)
2019-04-26
1
2019-04-26
2019-04-27
1
2019-04-27
67
2019-04-28
25
Urbaniak Weronika
KSK Volmar Smarchowice Wielkie
DASTIFF (222)
2019-04-26
26
2019-04-26
1
KARTA (358)
2019-04-27
19
2019-04-27
2019-04-28
22
2019-04-28
1
Waligóra Aleksandra
SKJ Jakubus
RIKA (336)
2019-04-27
1
2019-04-27
1
2019-04-28
21
Wawrzyniak Martyna
bpk
WITO (231)
2019-04-26
1
2019-04-26
78
2019-04-27
1
2019-04-27
2019-04-28
35
Wechta Maksymilian
KJ Wechta Rosnówko
2019-04-26
16
2019-04-26
6
50
2019-04-27
3
150
2019-04-28
13
2019-04-27
2
300
2019-04-28
17
QUADRIGA (196)
2019-04-26
8
2019-04-27
1
350
2019-04-28
1
650
COUNTDOWN (197)
2019-04-26
30
2019-04-27
12
2019-04-28
12
2019-04-26
21
2019-04-27
22
2019-04-28
16
Wojciechowska Maja
KSK Volmar Smarchowice Wielkie
2019-04-26
26
2019-04-26
26
2019-04-27
28
2019-04-27
32
2019-04-28
26
2019-04-28
1
Wylęga Julia
bpk
BRUTUS (233)
2019-04-26
1
2019-04-26
1
2019-04-27
2019-04-27
19
2019-04-28
2019-04-28
15
Wylęga Łukasz
KJ Jumping Team Brynica
2019-04-28
15
2019-04-28
15
AURA-M (232)
2019-04-26
44
2019-04-26
1
2019-04-27
1
2019-04-27
70
2019-04-28
54
Wylęga Marta
KJ Jumping Team Brynica
2019-04-26
67
2019-04-26
67
2019-04-27
43
2019-04-27
43
2019-04-28
25
2019-04-28
43
Wypych Wiktoria
Kj Olmet Ostsped Ostrów Wlkp
GREK (217)
2019-04-26
1
2019-04-26
68
2019-04-27
1
2019-04-27
16
2019-04-28
40
Wysocka Aneta
KJ Wechta Rosnówko
FANTASIE (211)
2019-04-26
41
2019-04-26
67
2019-04-27
1
2019-04-27
43
2019-04-28
1
VIVIANO (212)
2019-04-26
49
2019-04-26
74
2019-04-27
55
2019-04-28
43
CONSILLA (213)
2019-04-26
1
2019-04-26
1
2019-04-27
1
2019-04-27
1
2019-04-28
1
2019-04-28
1
2019-04-26
59
2019-04-26
34
2019-04-27
39
2019-04-28
CALVANO (239)
2019-04-26
1
2019-04-26
52
2019-04-27
37
2019-04-28
15
2019-04-26
1
2019-04-26
26
2019-04-27
19
2019-04-27
19
2019-04-28
31
2019-04-28
14
Zielant Natalia
KJ VOLTA MIŁOCICE
BRETANIA (142)
2019-04-26
67
2019-04-26
1
2019-04-27
1
2019-04-27
43
2019-04-28
25
2019-04-28
25
Zielińska Martyna
KS Pegaz w Chwałowicach
REXONEA P (158)
2019-04-26
39
2019-04-26
19
2019-04-27
24
2019-04-28
Żółtowska Justyna
KJ SO Łąck
DUBAJLLA (133)
2019-04-26
42
2019-04-26
17
2019-04-27
34
2019-04-28
CANSTINA (262)
2019-04-26
37
2019-04-27
41
2019-04-28
39

Number of Riders: 137

Number of Horses: 233

The sum of prizes: 8 000.00

Competition results developed by: KJ Osadkowski
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-042014-2, KJ Osadkowski Sp. z o.o.)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl