Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Zawody towarzyskie i regionalne
Jakubowice, 02.09.2018

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Badora Julia BPK
2003 (JM.)
LZRWZJ/1183/18
2. Bednarski Adam
3. Bejgier Betina KJ Jumping Team Brynica
2002 (J.)
O044788
4. Bizoń-Zalewska Anna LKJ Ostroga Opole
S
O007665
5. Bomba Bartosz KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
1999 (MJ.)
Brak
6. Brodziak Małgorzata Klub Jeździecki PICADOR
S
O000959
7. Bryk Martyna KJ Equiteam
S
O012639
8. Chęcińska Izabela BPK
2003 (JM.)
LZRWZJ/1348/18
9. Cichecka Julia LKJ Ostroga Opole
S
O004087
10. Dżugaj Wiktoria LKJ Moszna
S
O024922
11. Emilia Mazur BPK
2007 (Mł.)
brak
12. Flis Małgorzata St. KS Arkadia
S
O021618
13. Galicki Anzelm St. KS Arkadia
2001 (J.)
O042887
14. Gałczyński Tomasz OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
S
O003778
10037554
15. Garbowska Marta LKJ Ostroga Opole
2000 (J.)
O024285
16. Gerstel Karolina Jumping Team Brynica
S
Brak
17. Glück Dominika Brak
2005 (JM.)
O048467
18. Groblica Julia KJ Korys
2004 (JM.)
Brak
19. Jendrośka Adrianna JKS Hanna
2000 (J.)
O028521
20. Jeziorski Piotr
21. Kaczmarczyk Jarosław KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
S
O037328
22. Kamińska Magda KJ Avanti Opole
S
O002662
23. Kaźmierczak Maja KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
2003 (JM.)
O037399
24. Konieczna Magdalena SJK Jakubus
25. Konieczna Roksana KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
S
O012984
26. Krystek Paweł SJK Jakubus
27. Kubacka Zofia KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
2004 (JM.)
O033138
28. Lis Amelia Stowarzyszenie Klub Sportowy Arkadia
2003 (JM.)
Brak
29. Ludwiniak Katarzyna BPK
2005 (JM.)
O038345
30. Luzano Julia Klub Jeździecki Osadkowski sp.zo.o
brak
31. Ławniczak Izabela SKJ Jakubus
32. Maciejewska Justyna KJ Korys Przygorzele
S
O012118
33. Malińska Aleksandra St. Sportowe Vidavia
2001 (J.)
O037742
34. Malińska Oliwia KS Pegaz Chwałowice
1999 (MJ.)
O024202
35. Marczak Agata
36. Maziarz Kamil bpk
2000 (J.)
brak
37. Mętel Sandra SJK Jakubus
38. Mierzwińska Agnieszka KS Pegaz Chwałowice
S
O003208
39. Mieszczak Julia KJ KIETLÓW
S
O014303
40. Olszewska Agnieszka KJ Osadkowski Jakubowice
S
O003319
10092431
41. Pawak Amelia niezrzeszona
2006 (JM.)
brak
42. Pietrzak Emilia KJ Jumping Team Brynica
2003 (JM.)
O035379
10171142
43. Pietrzak Marta Stadnina Koni Dębno
S
O025164
44. Podsiadło Sylwia KJ Equiteam
S
O007660
45. Polednia Henryk LKJ Moszna
2017 (Mł.)
O007664
46. Przewdzięk Jakub bpk
2005 (JM.)
brak
47. Przybył Oliwia KJ Jumping Team Brynica
2005 (JM.)
O050451
48. Rak Julia bpk
49. Ratajczak Robert JKS Fer Więckowice
S
O002297
50. Sawicka Zuzanna KJ Korys
2001 (J.)
Brak
51. Semenowicz Maria KJ Korys
1998 (MJ.)
Brak
52. Skąpska Aleksandra Stadnina Koni Kruszyńscy
2000 (J.)
O036344
53. Skiba Aleksandra BPK
1999 (MJ.)
O029117
54. Skiba Patrycja bpk
2003 (JM.)
O036349
55. Skupień Kamil LKJ Moszna
S
O033468
56. Śliwińska Alicja SJK Jakubus
57. Smaczna Maria KS Pegaz Chwałowice
S
O042951
58. Śmiały Monika KJ Jumping Team Brynica
2004 (JM.)
O045615
59. Śmigiel Oliwia LKJ Ostroga Opole
2003 (JM.)
O030886
60. Smolinska Lilianna SJK Jakubus
61. Sobierajska Ksenia
62. Spychała Marcelina LKJ Moszna
S
O021102
63. Środecka Agnieszka LKJ Ostroga Opole
S
O032260
64. Staszak Weronika bpk
2002 (J.)
O038448
65. Stawiarska Natalia bpk
2004 (JM.)
brak
66. Sukiennik Maja KJ Picador Dziuplina
2003 (JM.)
O035910
67. Szczepaniszyn Aleksandra St. Sportowe Vidavia Wrocław
S
O009666
68. Szewczyk Maja KJ Avanti Opole
2002 (J.)
O028301
69. Szlachta Agnieszka KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
S
O030841
70. Szuber Beata KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
S
O000621
71. Szut Julia KJ Hanna
2000 (J.)
brak
72. Szymkowicz Wiktoria bpk
2004 (JM.)
O041598
73. Tabaczuk Małgorzata bpk
2001 (J.)
O038692
74. Tokarska Iga KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
S
O003768
75. Tomann Laura niezrzeszony
2003 (JM.)
O047607
76. Tomaszewska Anna
77. Urbaniak Hanna BPK
2004 (JM.)
brak
78. Urbaniak Weronika SKJ Jakubus
79. Uryga Lena KJ Jumping Team Brynica
2007 (Mł.)
brak
80. Waligóra Aleksandra SKJ Jakubus
81. Wesołowska Milena bpk
2017 (Mł.)
O030590
82. Wieczorek Dorota bpk
2003 (JM.)
brak
83. Wojciechowska Maja SJK Jakubus
84. Wojtuś Karolina
85. Wszędybył Jagoda KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
2000 (J.)
O019285
86. Wylęga Julia bpk
2007 (Mł.)
brak
87. Wylęga Łukasz KJ Jumping Team Brynica
S
O009920
88. Wylęga Marta KJ Jumping Team Brynica
S
O009922
89. Zielińska Martyna KS Pegaz w Chwałowicach
2002 (J.)
O027136
90. Ziółkowska Marta bpk
2001 (J.)
brak
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

54

AFRYKA BH SP POL 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada F: ELF BH
M: ANDORIA BH
O: BOGNA HUPA
B: BOGNA HUPA
00000000
2.

39

ALUSITA SP POL 2014 Klacz siwa F: Carolus I
M: Argentyna
O: Agnieszka Szlachta
B: Siudziński Marek
brak
3.

97

AQUARIUS SP POL 2014 Ogier siwa F: Konkret 2 /
M: Aguaja / Sapiecha
O: Dorota Puchała
B: Waldemar Skonieczny
K026206 616009520025414
4.

83

ARTEA WLKP POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Ulco /
M: Argentina / Cassino
O: Katarzyna Kaczmarczyk
B: Mirosław Wilczyński
K019868 616007610165810
5.

90

ARTEMIDA BH WLKP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Elf /
M: Afrodyta BH / Arianin BH
O: Patrycja Skiba
B: Bogna Hupa
K023615 6160761402210
6.

121

AZJA F:
M:
O:
B:
7.

137

BILA F:
M:
O:
B:
8.

13

BINGO Trakeńska POL 2000 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Horala
M: Brazilija
O: Mazur Michał
B: Polska
K006807
9.

128

BLUE SKY F:
M:
O:
B:
10.

86

BRIAN Tinker NED 2009 Wałach /kuc: F:
M:
O:
B:
11.

49

BRUTUS WLKP POL 2014 Wałach kara F: Ulco /
M: Bora /
O: Łukasz Wylęga
B: Janina Glazer
brak
12.

34

CADENCE WESTF GER 2010 Klacz gniada/168 F: Canturo /
M: La Le Lu II / Landstreicher
O: Maja Kaźmierczak
B: Montis Sp. z o. o.
K018583 DE441411204610
13.

106

CAPRICE DE CAMPAGNE SP POL 2007 Klacz kara/165 F: Campari M
M: Clarins
O: Anna Bizoń-Zalewska
B: Anna Bizoń-Zalewska
K014951
14.

76

CASH JM HOL GER 2002 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Cashandcarry /
M: Luna VIII / Bachus
O: Justyna Maciejewska
B: Hans Diederich
K024391 DE421000192302
15.

100

CASTA DIVA 4 OLD GER 2008 Klacz siwa F: Stalypso / Stakkato
M: Canela / Capitol I
O: Paweł Jendrośka
B: Jan Sprehe
K018807 DE418184561408 104HV79
16.

20

CELADINE WEST GER 2011 Klacz siwa F: Contendro II / Contender
M: Callas / Castillo
O: Aleksandra Skąpska
B: MONTIS Sp. z o. o.
K020342 DE441411169511
17.

113

CENTUCKY 2 OLD POL 2002 Klacz gniada F: Captain Paul / Contender
M: Landgirl / Landjunge
O: Magdalena Bejgier
B: .
K013887 DE433331113002
18.

47

CEZANE HOL POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Clarimo / Clearway
M: Firstcaletta / Caletto I
O: Marta Wylęga
B: Małgorzata Siergiej
K017979 DE421000416409
19.

80

CHACCO RJT HAN POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Cheeyana / Cheenook
O: Aleksandra Szczepaniszyn
B: Gestut Lewitz
K025664 DE43136828011
20.

120

CHANTI F:
M:
O:
B:
21.

117

CHELSEA L Westf. POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Albaran
M: Galina
O: Tomasz Śmiały
B: -
K018980 DE441410634209
22.

64

CHICANTA JM Holsztyn POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Chico's Boy
M: Ilia
O: Justyna Maciejewska
B: Gestüt Sprehe
Brak
23.

78

COMETA SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Carry Son / Carry
M: Avia / Alcatraz
O: Zenon Brzozowski
B: Cezary Kalinowski
K023773 616009680093010
24.

92

CORRMAN HOL POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Colman / Carthago
M: N- Kithara / Corrado I
O: Marta Baczyńska-Nowak
B: Wojciech Kasperski
K012576 DE421000505007
25.

118

CYNARA Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Special Power
M: Cudna
O: Beata Glück
B: SK Kozienice spółka z o.o.
K024907
26.

125

CZCIONKA Kuc 2001 Klacz F: Esauł
M: Czarna/nn
O: PPR Attis
B: Paweł Falkiewicz
27.

77

DAMAR WLKP POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Paquito Go /
M: Datura / Life And Liberty
O: Iga Tokarska
B: SK Liski
K022059 616007000221812
28.

129

DEBET F:
M:
O:
B:
29.

37

DIARETINA HOL GER 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Amely / Caretino
O: Krystyna Tomal
B: Cola Ackermann-Ripke
K024927 DE421000190617
30.

70

DODA Małopolska POL 2013 Klacz siwa F: Barnaba
M: Dąbrówka
O: Edyta Ludwiniak
B: Gabriel Górski
K024812
31.

85

DONATELLA Q WESTF POL 2008 Klacz srokata F: Deltas Pepp O Lena /
M: La Toya /
O: Anetta Kucharska
B: Montis Sp. z o. o.
brak
32.

41

DUKE OF HOPE SP POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Corleo Lord L /
M: Garlanda /
O: Martyna Bryk
B: Mateusz Kożuch
K026263 616009540002912
33.

99

EFLIM SP POL 2014 Wałach kasztanowata F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Echefella /
O: Wiktoria Dżugaj
B: SK Prudnik
K025762 616009690058514
34.

67

ELKANAN SP POL 2009 Ogier gniada F: VOLTAIRE
M: ELBA
O: Maria Czuchryta
B: Maria Czuchryta
brak
35.

95

EMMA - POL 0000 Klacz biała F: -
M: -
O: -
B: -
-
36.

103

ENDURO M SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: SO IN LOVE
M: ENTROPIA M
O: Anna Śmigiel
B: SK Moszna
K016857
37.

123

ERO F:
M:
O:
B:
38.

119

ESCADO F:
M:
O:
B:
39.

127

EVITTO I 2010 Wałach F: Conus B
M: Emmily/Landsieger I
O: PPR Attis
B: PPR Attis
40.

27

EWEREST N SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Faust Z /
M: Erina / Escuda I
O: Karolina Szut
B: Łukasz Wylęga
K016377 616009610049709
41.

61

EXPRESSO EH Z Zangersheide BEL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata/166 F: Elvis Ter Putte
M: Laila
O: KAO Katarzyna Ostap-Tomann
B: Euro Horse bvba Axel Verlooy
brak
42.

8

FAMA Haflingerska POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc: F: ADMIRAŁ
M: FINI
O: Amelia Pawlak
B: Józef Marciniak
brak
43.

93

FORT KWPN NED 2010 Wałach gniada F: Berlin / Cassini I
M: Wucinda / Heartbreaker
O: Beata Szuber
B:
K020185 528003201002934 105VX16
44.

62

FREZJA SP POL 2005 Klacz gniada F: Contender Son / Contender
M: Freska / Elpar
O: Andrzej Urbaniak
B: Wilczewski Lech Kazimierz
brak POL 009 60 02240 05
45.

5

GENARO SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Chicago Z /
M: Golanda / Able Albert
O: Maria Czuchryta
B: Maria Czuchryta
K014879 POL009670157807
46.

30

GOOD FELLOW SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: CANDIAVOLO
M: GARANTIE
O: Marek Cichecki
B: Rudiger Wassibauer
K021887
47.

19

HARFA SP POL 2011 Klacz siwa F: Cancoon / Colman
M: Hita / Talent
O: Agnieszka Środecka
B: Józef Parzonka
K024161 616009610020411
48.

134

HARRY F:
M:
O:
B:
49.

104

HASSAN OO POL 2001 Wałach siwa/mk: F: brak informacji
M: brak informacji
O: Piotr Przybył
B: brak informacji
brak
50.

15

HERA OMIA N KWPN NED 2012 Klacz kasztanowata F: I'm Special De Muze
M: Omia Fortuna / Investment
O: Julia Mieszczak
B: H. Reinders
K024150 528003201206512
51.

35

ICE CORELL SP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Corvallo /
M: Ika / Paco
O: Marta Pietrzak
B: Piotr Lechowicz
K023224 6160090088311
52.

88

JUSTE MILIEU SP POL 1999 Klacz gniada F: Marino / Zeoliet
M: Jugosławia / Justin Damiro
O: Katarzyna Kasprzak
B: Krzysztof Ferenstein
K006462 POL009600086199
53.

98

KALISTER SP POL 2004 Wałach kara F: Liguster / Czandor
M: Kariera / Nurjev
O: Henryk Polednia
B: Jacek Bobik
K009263 POL009640024204
54.

105

KASAFI SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Guffi
M: Kasandra
O: Agata Poliwoda
B: Tomasz Gałczyński
brak
55.

10

KORYNT Wielkopolska POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Grandioso
M: Kwerenda
O: Badora
B: Polska
LKRWZJ/1736/18
56.

135

KOZAK F:
M:
O:
B:
57.

9

LA CRUZA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Cruizero L
M: Lizystrata L
O: Szewczyk Monika
B: Polska
K020324 POL009580007208
58.

33

LAYRO STW BWP BEL 2011 Wałach siwa/168 F: Cassander Van Het Bremhof / Concreto
M: Athena / Ahorn Z
O: Robert Ratajczak
B: Iris Vanderschueren
K021391 056002W00298902
59.

21

LE COU COU OS POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Lizarazu
M: Paulina/Chico’s Boy
O:
B: Werner Brand-Kruth
K018361 DE418182092009 105IF64
60.

50

LEO-B SP POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Cooton Club /
M: La Corrada / Corrado Son
O: Patrycja Pacyna
B: Jerzy Bartkowiak
K026369 616009610028712
61.

69

LINDA Haflinger POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc: F: Arat /
M: Lila /
O: Przemysła Bluz
B: Jerzy Podgórski
brak
62.

131

LORD LUDGER SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Ludger / Laptop
M: Leda / Edminton
O: Tomasz Gałczyński
B: Sylwester Kosiński
K016644 616009680086710
63.

136

MAJA SP POL 2009 Klacz kara/174 F: Krepon /
M: Monarda /
O: Michał Przewdzięk
B: Mieczysław Rachuta
brak 616999610047509
64.

11

MALAQUIDA SP POL 2003 Klacz gniada F: Lando
M: Mantyla
O: Jendro Elżbieta
B: Polska
K012806
65.

116

MANILA S Hanowerska GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Mighty Magic
M: Ronda
O: A. Schemelhaack
B: Niemcy
Brak
66.

38

MILA TS POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Krzysztof Tabaczuk
B:
K023628 61609800099579
67.

46

MISS COTTONLAND SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Cottonclub /
M: Marilandap / Landos II
O: Marta Wylęga
B: Marta Wylęga
K022764 616009610000612
68.

126

MONSIEUR DYLAN F:
M:
O:
B:
69.

87

MONZA SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Bienis /
M: Mirabella /
O: Anetta Kucharska
B: Anetta Kucharska
K022015
70.

60

NAHALA GP Z ZANG BEL 2010 Klacz gniada/165 F: Nonstop / Darco
M: Pigony Van 'T Scorre / Feinschnitt I VD Richter
O: Małgorzata ZIelińska
B: Martina Romagnoli
K023689 056015Z55774610 105BB44
71.

91

NIKOZJA SP POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Clear To Jump St Gyvan Z / Carnute / Oberon Du Moulin
M: Nitoloma / Concorde
O: Angelika Skiba
B: Krzysztof Tyszko
K015560 616009540044909
72.

138

OSADKOWSKI DARPOL SP 2005 WAŁACH GNIADA F: CAPRIOLAND/CAPRISIO
M: DAMY SOBIE RADĘ/DANISH FORT
O:
B:
K011693 POL009580324505
73.

132

OSADKOWSKI KEY LEENA SP POL 2007 Klacz F: LASKO
M: -
O: ATTIS PRZEDSIĘBIORSTWO PRODUKCJI ROLNICZEJ SP. Z O.O.
B: -
K011710
74.

57

OSADKOWSKI SATINO OLD POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Singulord Joter / Singulord Joter II
M: Balista / Balou du Rouet
O: ATTIS P.P.ROL. Sp. z o. o.
B: Małgorzata i Tomasz Siergiej
K019252 DE418180685209 105OG32
75.

72

PA LADY P SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: HBC LIKE BID
M: Pala Carra/ Carry Son
O: Łukasz Wylęga
B: .
brak
76.

48

PALLADA WLKP POL 2008 Klacz kara F: Liberatto P /
M: Polanka / Czaprak
O: Łukasz Wylęga
B: Przemysław Śniatała
K018684 POL007610057208
77.

115

PRINCE SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Alpinex
M: Pamella
O: Król Stefania
B: Król Krzysztof
1234
78.

42

QUEEN ISABELL Deutsches Sportpferd POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Quality
M: Incelka
O: Sylwia Podsiadło
B: Alfons Bruggehagen
K025487
79.

12

QUERO Hanowerska POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Quaid
M: Camilla
O: Kamińska Magda
B: Niemcy
brak
80.

63

QUIDAM DE HENRY OLD POL 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Guidam De Henry /
M: Heiderose / Lordanos
O: Monika Galicka
B: Petra & Jena Ringkamp
K014831 DE433330109104
81.

18

QUINTANA MAKL GER 2009 Klacz gniada F: Quintender / Quinar
M: Arwen / Acorado
O: Agnieszka Malińska
B: Jan Schumacher
K019372 DE427270257609
82.

65

RAMONAY DE LA SILLA Oldenburg GER 2009 Klacz gniada F: Dolar King
M: Romy
O: Karol Adamczewski
B: Niemcy
Brak
83.

59

REXONEA P SP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/172 F: Contendor / Contendro
M: Rebella / Landos
O: Małgorzata Zielińska
B: Witold Polowczyk
K019598 616009610239410 104XA65
84.

31

ROSA CALIA M SP POL 2013 Klacz kara F: CASSILIO
M: ROSA M
O: SK Moszna
B: SK Moszna
K024657
85.

26

RUFIO WLKP POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Fatim /
M: Roma / nn
O: Maria Smaczna
B: Tomasz Smaczny
K022299 616007670012709
86.

51

SEPHORA MZ SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Conus B / Cosinus
M: Szuba / Banita
O: Aneta Pietrzak
B: Michał Zdebel
K019670 616009540106911 106AO86
87.

107

SIENA M SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Corrado Boy / Corrado I
M: Sofia / Le Voltaire
O: Stadnina Koni Moszna
B: Stadnina Koni Moszna
K020913
88.

55

SINGULORD SAVIA OS POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/mk: F: Singulord Joter
M: Aida HL
O: Agnieszka Olszewska
B: Agnieszka Olszewska
00000000
89.

44

SOMARA SP POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Maram
M: Sodża
O: Gerstel Elżbieta
B: Stadnina Koni Prudnik
K018165 POL009690090708
90.

130

STRADA F:
M:
O:
B:
91.

89

SUNRISE M SP POL 2013 Ogier siwa F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Soleil M / So In Love
O: Henryk Polednia
B: SK Moszna
K023381 616009690055013
92.

111

SYRIUSZ M SP POL 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada F: SO IN LOVE
M: SYLWIA
O: SK Moszna
B: SK Moszna
K013184 12452
93.

101

T-STAR Z ZANG BEL 2001 Wałach siwa/170 F: Tornado / Darco
M: Quick Star Girl / Quick Star
O: Tomasz Uryga
B:
brak BEL40167
94.

40

TALIA WLKP POL 2009 Klacz siwa F: Carolus I /
M: Tamiza / Pionier
O: Tomasz Szlachta
B: Tomasz Szlachta
K022912 616007610057209
95.

124

TEO F:
M:
O:
B:
96.

52

TESTAROSSA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Pegasus HB / Flemmingh
M: Tigra / Lord Aleksander
O: Emilia Pietrzak
B: Paweł Mazurek
K022970 616009670075009
97.

96

TRINITI Deutsches Sportpferd POL 2008 Klacz gniada/164 F: Candiavolo / Cantus
M: Trixi De Schoenefeld / Warkando Wonderboy
O: Maciej Garbowski
B: Rudiger Herbert Wassibauer
K016939 DE455870362908
98.

74

UCCELLO'S UNIKAT Holsztyn POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Ucello
M: Espania
O: Justyna Maciejewska
B: Niemcy
Brak
99.

79

URODA SP POL 2001 Klacz ciemnogniada/162 F: Qumball / Kimball
M: Ulla Van De Heydehoek / Esprit De Conquete
O: Beata Szuber
B: Beata Szuber
K011011 POL009670011301 104VM46
100.

17

VIPER W Z ZANG NED 2006 Wałach kara F: Vigo D’arsouilles / Nabab De Reve
M: Glad Tidings / Tout Feu Dhex
O: Oliwia Malińska
B: A. Waldmann
K010976 Z602106 103KK07
101.

110

VIVA ESPANA M SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: So in Love
M: Vitara
O: SK Moszna
B: SK Moszna
K020912
102.

16

VOLSTRUPGAARD'S COMET DWB DEN 2002 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Coronado II / Corrado I
M: Fremads Caletta / Caletto III
O: Sara Szczot
B:
K008227 208333200200311
103.

82

WEKTOR K SP POL 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Landino / Landgraf I
M: Wega / Duntron
O: Roksana Konieczna
B: Marek Kubacki
K014714 POL009611093904
104.

32

WERBEL SP POL 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Walim / Palant
M: Werka / Nimroy
O: Monika Szewczyk
B:
K009989 POL009540023003 105EJ76
105.

25

WITO SP POL 2006 Wałach siwa F: Diatos / Five Star Camp
M: Wróżba / nn
O: Cezary Flis
B: Iwona Jasiulek
K013665 POL009690079606
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Cichecka Julia LKJ Ostroga Opole
100
SUM:
100.00
Dżugaj Wiktoria LKJ Moszna
100
SUM:
100.00
Jendrośka Adrianna JKS Hanna
100
SUM:
100.00
Kaźmierczak Maja KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
200
SUM:
200.00
Maciejewska Justyna KJ Korys Przygorzele
50
SUM:
50.00
Malińska Oliwia KS Pegaz Chwałowice
250
55
SUM:
305.00
Pietrzak Emilia KJ Jumping Team Brynica
50
SUM:
50.00
Ratajczak Robert JKS Fer Więckowice
55
250
SUM:
305.00
Skąpska Aleksandra Stadnina Koni Kruszyńscy
150
SUM:
150.00
Skiba Patrycja bpk
55
SUM:
55.00
Skupień Kamil LKJ Moszna
50
SUM:
50.00
Spychała Marcelina LKJ Moszna
55
55
300
SUM:
410.00
Sukiennik Maja KJ Picador Dziuplina
55
SUM:
55.00
Szewczyk Maja KJ Avanti Opole
300
SUM:
300.00
Szuber Beata KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
150
SUM:
150.00
Tokarska Iga KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
250
SUM:
250.00
Zielińska Martyna KS Pegaz w Chwałowicach
55
SUM:
55.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Badora Julia
BPK
KORYNT (10)
2018-09-02
1
2018-09-02
31
Bednarski Adam
DEBET (129)
2018-09-02
1
Bejgier Betina
KJ Jumping Team Brynica
2018-09-02
1
2018-09-02
1
2018-09-02
28
Bizoń-Zalewska Anna
LKJ Ostroga Opole
2018-09-02
1
2018-09-02
1
Bomba Bartosz
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
PRINCE (115)
2018-09-02
1
2018-09-02
32
Brodziak Małgorzata
Klub Jeździecki PICADOR
ELKANAN (67)
2018-09-02
22
Bryk Martyna
KJ Equiteam
2018-09-02
13
2018-09-02
1
2018-09-02
10
Chęcińska Izabela
BPK
2018-09-02
1
2018-09-02
1
Cichecka Julia
LKJ Ostroga Opole
2018-09-02
8
2018-09-02
3
100
2018-09-02
28
2018-09-02
22
Dżugaj Wiktoria
LKJ Moszna
2018-09-02
3
100
2018-09-02
7
EFLIM (99)
2018-09-02
1
2018-09-02
1
Emilia Mazur
BPK
BINGO (13)
2018-09-02
1
2018-09-02
1
2018-09-02
1
Flis Małgorzata
St. KS Arkadia
WITO (25)
2018-09-02
12
2018-09-02
14
Galicki Anzelm
St. KS Arkadia
2018-09-02
33
2018-09-02
1
Gałczyński Tomasz
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
2018-09-02
1
KASAFI (105)
2018-09-02
15
2018-09-02
19
ESCADO (119)
2018-09-02
1
2018-09-02
9
Garbowska Marta
LKJ Ostroga Opole
TRINITI (96)
2018-09-02
9
2018-09-02
10
Gerstel Karolina
Jumping Team Brynica
SOMARA (44)
2018-09-02
3
2018-09-02
6
Glück Dominika
Brak
CYNARA (118)
2018-09-02
10
2018-09-02
3
Groblica Julia
KJ Korys
2018-09-02
2018-09-02
31
Jendrośka Adrianna
JKS Hanna
2018-09-02
3
100
2018-09-02
15
Jeziorski Piotr
DEBET (129)
2018-09-02
1
Kaczmarczyk Jarosław
KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
ARTEA (83)
2018-09-02
1
2018-09-02
24
Kamińska Magda
KJ Avanti Opole
2018-09-02
20
2018-09-02
16
Kaźmierczak Maja
KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
CADENCE (34)
2018-09-02
1
2018-09-02
1
200
Konieczna Magdalena
SJK Jakubus
HARRY (134)
2018-09-02
34
2018-09-02
32
Konieczna Roksana
KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
2018-09-02
1
2018-09-02
16
Krystek Paweł
SJK Jakubus
BLUE SKY (128)
2018-09-02
1
Kubacka Zofia
KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
CORRMAN (92)
2018-09-02
9
2018-09-02
21
Lis Amelia
Stowarzyszenie Klub Sportowy Arkadia
2018-09-02
30
2018-09-02
28
Ludwiniak Katarzyna
BPK
DODA (70)
2018-09-02
12
2018-09-02
8
Luzano Julia
Klub Jeździecki Osadkowski sp.zo.o
2018-09-02
1
2018-09-02
23
2018-09-02
1
2018-09-02
1
Ławniczak Izabela
SKJ Jakubus
EVITTO I (127)
2018-09-02
1
Maciejewska Justyna
KJ Korys Przygorzele
CASH JM (76)
2018-09-02
6
50
2018-09-02
7
Malińska Aleksandra
St. Sportowe Vidavia
2018-09-02
1
2018-09-02
14
Malińska Oliwia
KS Pegaz Chwałowice
2018-09-02
13
2018-09-02
1
250
2018-09-02
8
2018-09-02
3
55
Marczak Agata
BLUE SKY (128)
2018-09-02
1
Maziarz Kamil
bpk
2018-09-02
1
2018-09-02
28
Mętel Sandra
SJK Jakubus
TEO (124)
2018-09-02
19
Mierzwińska Agnieszka
KS Pegaz Chwałowice
EMMA (95)
2018-09-02
28
2018-09-02
1
Mieszczak Julia
KJ KIETLÓW
2018-09-02
10
2018-09-02
16
Olszewska Agnieszka
KJ Osadkowski Jakubowice
2018-09-02
10
2018-09-02
4
2018-09-02
5
Pawak Amelia
niezrzeszona
FAMA (8)
2018-09-02
20
2018-09-02
28
Pietrzak Emilia
KJ Jumping Team Brynica
2018-09-02
6
50
2018-09-02
6
2018-09-02
1
2018-09-02
13
Pietrzak Marta
Stadnina Koni Dębno
2018-09-02
5
2018-09-02
8
Podsiadło Sylwia
KJ Equiteam
2018-09-02
1
2018-09-02
28
Polednia Henryk
LKJ Moszna
2018-09-02
1
2018-09-02
17
Przewdzięk Jakub
bpk
MAJA (136)
2018-09-02
1
2018-09-02
1
Przybył Oliwia
KJ Jumping Team Brynica
HASSAN (104)
2018-09-02
2018-09-02
Rak Julia
bpk
BILA (137)
2018-09-02
20
2018-09-02
23
2018-09-02
20
Ratajczak Robert
JKS Fer Więckowice
2018-09-02
4
55
2018-09-02
2
250
Sawicka Zuzanna
KJ Korys
2018-09-02
1
2018-09-02
1
Semenowicz Maria
KJ Korys
2018-09-02
23
2018-09-02
1
Skąpska Aleksandra
Stadnina Koni Kruszyńscy
2018-09-02
2
150
2018-09-02
14
2018-09-02
1
2018-09-02
Skiba Aleksandra
BPK
QUERO (12)
2018-09-02
28
2018-09-02
21
Skiba Patrycja
bpk
2018-09-02
26
2018-09-02
1
NIKOZJA (91)
2018-09-02
1
2018-09-02
5
55
Skupień Kamil
LKJ Moszna
SIENA M (107)
2018-09-02
6
50
2018-09-02
11
Śliwińska Alicja
SJK Jakubus
EVITTO I (127)
2018-09-02
1
Smaczna Maria
KS Pegaz Chwałowice
RUFIO (26)
2018-09-02
28
2018-09-02
7
Śmiały Monika
KJ Jumping Team Brynica
CHELSEA L (117)
2018-09-02
2018-09-02
7
2018-09-02
1
Śmigiel Oliwia
LKJ Ostroga Opole
ENDURO M (103)
2018-09-02
20
2018-09-02
10
Smolinska Lilianna
SJK Jakubus
2018-09-02
1
Sobierajska Ksenia
CHANTI (120)
2018-09-02
1
2018-09-02
1
Spychała Marcelina
LKJ Moszna
2018-09-02
5
55
2018-09-02
5
55
SYRIUSZ M (111)
2018-09-02
1
300
2018-09-02
7
Środecka Agnieszka
LKJ Ostroga Opole
HARFA (19)
2018-09-02
36
2018-09-02
8
Staszak Weronika
bpk
PALLADA (48)
2018-09-02
38
2018-09-02
28
Stawiarska Natalia
bpk
LINDA (69)
2018-09-02
25
2018-09-02
25
Sukiennik Maja
KJ Picador Dziuplina
GENARO (5)
2018-09-02
4
55
2018-09-02
11
Szczepaniszyn Aleksandra
St. Sportowe Vidavia Wrocław
2018-09-02
38
2018-09-02
18
Szewczyk Maja
KJ Avanti Opole
WERBEL (32)
2018-09-02
8
2018-09-02
1
300
2018-09-02
12
Szlachta Agnieszka
KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
ALUSITA (39)
2018-09-02
20
2018-09-02
20
TALIA (40)
2018-09-02
2018-09-02
1
Szuber Beata
KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
COMETA (78)
2018-09-02
30
2018-09-02
9
FORT (93)
2018-09-02
12
2018-09-02
2
150
MANILA S (116)
2018-09-02
29
2018-09-02
18
Szut Julia
KJ Hanna
2018-09-02
28
2018-09-02
33
Szymkowicz Wiktoria
bpk
2018-09-02
1
2018-09-02
1
Tabaczuk Małgorzata
bpk
MILA (38)
2018-09-02
2018-09-02
13
Tokarska Iga
KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
DAMAR (77)
2018-09-02
25
2018-09-02
17
URODA (79)
2018-09-02
2
250
2018-09-02
Tomann Laura
niezrzeszony
2018-09-02
1
2018-09-02
23
Tomaszewska Anna
STRADA (130)
2018-09-02
1
Urbaniak Hanna
BPK
FREZJA (62)
2018-09-02
1
2018-09-02
1
Urbaniak Weronika
SKJ Jakubus
STRADA (130)
2018-09-02
1
Uryga Lena
KJ Jumping Team Brynica
T-STAR Z (101)
2018-09-02
1
2018-09-02
1
Waligóra Aleksandra
SKJ Jakubus
2018-09-02
1
Wesołowska Milena
bpk
AZJA (121)
2018-09-02
1
2018-09-02
19
Wieczorek Dorota
bpk
MONZA (87)
2018-09-02
1
2018-09-02
23
Wojciechowska Maja
SJK Jakubus
ERO (123)
2018-09-02
1
2018-09-02
1
CZCIONKA (125)
2018-09-02
1
Wojtuś Karolina
KOZAK (135)
2018-09-02
28
2018-09-02
2018-09-02
Wszędybył Jagoda
KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
2018-09-02
1
2018-09-02
1
Wylęga Julia
bpk
BRUTUS (49)
2018-09-02
23
2018-09-02
1
Wylęga Łukasz
KJ Jumping Team Brynica
2018-09-02
1
2018-09-02
27
LEO-B (50)
2018-09-02
1
2018-09-02
37
Wylęga Marta
KJ Jumping Team Brynica
CEZANE (47)
2018-09-02
13
2018-09-02
15
Zielińska Martyna
KS Pegaz w Chwałowicach
2018-09-02
4
55
2018-09-02
11
2018-09-02
1
2018-09-02
11
Ziółkowska Marta
bpk
BRIAN (86)
2018-09-02
2018-09-02
25

Number of Riders: 90

Number of Horses: 105

The sum of prizes: 2 685.00

Competition results developed by: KJ Osadkowski
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-042014-2, KJ Osadkowski Sp. z o.o.)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl