Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Adamczewski Karol KJ KORYS PRZYGORZELE
2. Adamus Asenata
3. Arendt Agata KJ Trachy
4. Baherycz Katarzyna LKJ Moszna
5. Bartolewska Magdalena
6. Biały Marcin KJ Jumping Team Brynica
7. Bizoń - Zalewska Anna LKJ Ostroga Opole
8. Cecuga Agnieszka LKJ Ostroga
9. Chrzanowski Jan BPK
10. Cichecka Julia LKJ Ostroga Opole
11. Cichocka Julia SJK Jakubus
12. Cichocki Jakub SJK Jakubus
13. Cieluch Żaneta BPK
14. Cierpisz Justyna BPK
15. Czekaj Przemysław KJ Okoły
16. Fedorowicz Karolina BPK
17. Frąckowiak Weronika
18. Frydel Weronika KJ ROYAL
19. Garbowska Marta LKJ Ostroga
20. Gąsior Hanna BPK
21. Gąszczak Inez SJK Jakubus
22. Gawęcka Izabela
23. Gemel Monika JKS Hanna
24. Gerstel Elżbieta KJ Jumping Team Brynica
25. Godoś Karolina KJ ROYAL
26. Gozdek Krzysztof KJ Jumping Team Brynica
27. Grosz Bartosz LKJ Moszna
28. Gruszecka Nikola SJK Jakubus
29. Hałoń Katarzyna
30. Hałoń Klaudia
31. Harjasz Kamila KJ KORYS
S
O018744
32. Jabłońska Julia LKJ Ostroga Opole
1999 (MJ.)
4857/14
33. Jarosz Nina
34. Kaniak Natalia
35. Kempińska Ewa BPK
36. Klein Olaf JKS Przybyszewo
37. Klein Tomasz JKS Przybyszewo
38. Konieczna Magdalena SJK Jakubus
39. Korytowska Magdalena BPK
S
40. Korzeniowska Weronika KJ Osadkowski
41. Kozan Michał
42. Król Stefania LKJ Moszna
43. Kuczerawy Tomasz LKJ Platan
44. Lenart Marko LKJ Moszna
45. Lis Wiktoria BPK
46. Łakomy Dawid
47. Łuszczynska Wiktoria
48. Maciejewska Justyna KJ Korys
S
49. Maćkowiak Barbara LKJ Platan
50. Malińska Oliwia Orzeł Lizawice
51. Marciniak Anna KJ Metpol
52. Marciniak Joanna KJ Metpol
53. Mętel Sandra SJK Jakubus
54. Mora Aleksandra SJK Jakubus
55. Morsztyn Monika KJ Osadkowski
S
56. Morsztyn Natalia SJK Jakubus
57. Morsztyn Piotr KJ Osadkowski
S
58. Olszewska Agnieszka KJ Osadkowski
S
59. Opalska Izabela
60. Pawlak Sandra BPK
61. Pęciak Anna BPK
62. Piskozub Lucyna BPK
63. Piskozub Martyna BPK
64. Podsiadło Sylwia KJ Equiteam
65. Polak Aleksandra KJ Osadkowski
S
66. Polednia Henryk KJ Turbud
S
67. Popławska Wiktoria JKS Hanna
S
68. Powolna Żaneta Foran Klub
69. Przyśliwska Malwina LKJ Platan
70. Ribol Olivia
71. Ruszkiewicz Aleksandra BPK
72. Sawicki Piotr Largo SA
S
73. Semla Patrycja KJ Equiteam Borki Wielkie
74. Skąpski Marek Foran Club Kalisz
75. Skiba Angelika BPK
76. Skrzypińska Olga LKJ Platan
77. Smolinska Lilianna SJK Jakubus
78. Spychała Marcelina LKJ Moszna
79. Stabiszewski Mateusz BPK
80. Streczeń Alicja KJ Osadkowski
S
O022503
81. Szczepaniak Joanna KJ Marma
82. Szewczyk Maja KJ Metpol
83. Szklarska Anna KJ Jumping Team Brynica
84. Szmuc Julia KJ Korys Przygorzele
85. Szulc Paulina KJ Marma
86. Trzeciak Patrycja KJ Jumping Team Brynica
87. Tumielewicz Konstancja OSK Michalscy
88. Wach Izabela LKJ Moszna
89. Weska Paulina KJ Osadkowski
S
O022497
90. Wiśniewska - Rak Anna SJK Jakubus
91. Wojciechowska Kamila LKS Orzeł Lizawice
92. Wojciechowska Maja SJK Jakubus
93. Wójcik Patrycja KJ ROYAL
94. Wójcik Sandra
95. Wylęga Łukasz KJ Jumping Team
96. Wylęga Marta KJ Jumping Team Brynica
97. Ziętara Oliwia BPK
98. Złotogórski Maciej
99. Żmigrodzki Jakub
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

22

ABRAXIS 4 REX Z SP Polska 2005 Wałach Gniady F: Rex Z/Rebel II Z
M: Abraxa LadyPlus / Elvis
O: Zygfryd Grosz
B:
2.

96

AIDA slow.goraca Słowacja 2001 Klacz Gniada F: Landano
M: Gaba
O: Mateusz Stabiszewski
B:
PZJ11242
3.

113

AIDA HL SP Polska Klacz Kasztan F: Pingfloid HL
M: Alma Ata
O:
B:
4.

51

AKTIW WLKP 2007 WAŁACH GNIADA F: LIDER/LE GRAND III
M: AUSTRIA/ASTER
O:
B:
K011715 POL007670130807
5.

35

ALBONA F:
M:
O:
B:
6.

63

AMETYS CS Czechy 2005 klacz kasztan F: Arras
M: Amareta
O: Marek Cichecki
B:
K013181
7.

117

ARCO 08 Old Niemcy 2008 Wałach Kasztan F: Argentius/Argentan
M: Grace/Gragenit
O: Jan Chrzanowski
B:
8.

66

ART BEY F:
M:
O:
B:
9.

121

ATAMAN sp Polska 2004 wałach kasztan F:
M:
O: Maciej Złotogórski
B:
10.

80

BANKIET WLKP Polska 2002 Ogier Gniada F: Landos
M: Bogota
O: SO Gniezno
B:
11.

58

BARTEK F:
M:
O:
B:
12.

77

BELUGA F:
M:
O:
B:
13.

102

BERCIK F:
M:
O:
B:
14.

7

BISHAMON SP Polska 2001 Wałach Gniada F: Fellogen
M: Bona Dea/Belfegor II
O:
B:
15.

72

BOJAR koń mały Polska Wałach gniadosrokata F: Piast
M: Baja-Bu
O: Natalia Stodoła
B:
16.

108

CAMARINO 4 F:
M:
O:
B:
17.

8

CAPPONE KWPN Holandia 2007 wałach kasztan F: Untouchable
M: L. Coradin
O: Iwona Kraszewska - Godoś
B:
18.

18

CAPRICE DE CAMPAGNE SP Polska 2007 Klacz Kara F: Campari M
M: Clarins
O: Stajnia Niwki Anna Zalewska
B:
2016/DZJ/11
19.

78

CEZANNE hol Niemcy 2009 Wałach Sk.gniada F: Clarimo
M: First Caletta
O:
B:
20.

89

CHELSEA BLUE Old Niemcy 2005 Klacz Kasztan F: Chocco-Blue
M: Stutbuch
O: Józef Marciniak
B:
21.

88

CHIVAS REGAL KWPN Holandia 2007 Klacz C.gniada F: Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve
M: Jazelly
O: Katarzyna Stępień-Idzikowska
B:
22.

16

CHOPARD WLKP 2005 Wałach C.gniada F: Alcatraz/Acord II
M: Tyrada/Sternik
O:
B:
POL616007530107805
23.

57

CLER F:
M:
O:
B:
24.

71

COMTESSA Old Niemcy 1995 Klacz Kasztan F: Continue
M: Narewja
O: Mariola Kaniak
B:
POL009670022595
25.

100

CZCIONKA Kuc 2001 Klacz F: Esauł
M: Czarna/nn
O: PPR Attis
B: Paweł Falkiewicz
26.

44

DAGLEZJA F:
M:
O:
B:
27.

81

DAMA BANKIETOWA N SP Polska 2008 Klacz Gniada F: Bankiet
M: Donna Louisa
O: Łukasz Wylega
B:
POL 009610238208
28.

19

DANTE S niem.sport. Niemcy 2010 Ogier sk.gniada F: Diarado/Diamant De Semilly
M: Georgina Plus S/Louis
O:
B:
29.

127

DELEKTA SP Polska 2006 Klacz Kasztan F: Talent
M: Delicja
O: Żaneta Powolna
B:
30.

68

DONATELLA Q F:
M:
O:
B:
31.

43

DUSSELDORF BAW Niemcy 2004 Wałach Sk.gniada F: Contendro/Contender
M: Chiara/Heraldik
O: Ireneusz Cela
B:
DE481810213004
32.

12

EREZ F:
M:
O:
B:
33.

20

ERUDYTA SP Polska 2006 Ogier Siwa F: Erebus/ Contender
M: Equesta Chariee SJ/Kwartet
O:
B:
K017219
34.

39

EUFORIA małopolska Polska 2008 Klacz Kara F: Grando
M: Elena
O: Bogdan Jarząbek
B:
35.

106

EVENT 2003 Wałach F: Karetino K
M: Energia/Firstgraaf
O: Zbigniew Kowalczyk
B: PPR Attis
36.

28

EVEREST Wlkp Polska 2007 Wałach Siwa F: Bajou du Rouet
M: Epona
O: Barbara Maćkowiak
B:
37.

123

EVITTO I 2010 Wałach F: Conus B
M: Emmily/Landsieger I
O: PPR Attis
B: PPR Attis
38.

79

EWEREST N SP Polska 2009 Wałach Gniada F: Faust Z
M: Erina
O: Łukasz Wylega
B:
616009610049709
39.

40

FANTAZJA 2003 Klacz F: Borsuk
M: Fortuna
O:
B:
40.

90

FIGARO Wetsf Niemcy 2001 Wałach Kara F: Ferragmo
M: Desiree
O: Józef Marciniak
B:
41.

76

FLORESTA niem.sport 2008 Klacz Gniada F: Cavndiavolo/Cantus
M: Floriana/Florestan I
O:
B:
42.

64

FLY AWAY VAN HET HAVERHOF BWP Belgia 2005 Wałach Gniada F: Cardento
M: Anouk Van Het Pangaardenhof
O: Sezam-Instal sp.j.
B:
43.

84

GALLIUS 7 Thuringer Niemcy 1994 Wałach Gniada F: Grosso Z
M: Amphora
O: Justyna Maciejewska
B:
GER23803
44.

29

GAŁGANEK Małopolska Polska 2005 Wałach Gniada F: Banita
M: Giga
O: Monika Kwil-Skrzypińska
B:
45.

83

GAMBLE BROWN SUGAR 2 HANNOWER Niemcy 2003 Klacz Kasztan F: Graf Top
M: Dorena
O: Justyna Maciejewska
B:
K016064
46.

48

GAMBO WLKP 1997 SK.GN WAŁACH F: ODER/ESPADRON
M: GABI/GRANIT
O:
B:
K004263 616007670067197
47.

31

GLORIA Polski koń szlachetny połkrwi Polska 2008 Klacz Gniada F: Grando
M: Gaja/Liberado
O: Katarzyna Szydłowska
B: Agnieszka Łuczak
POL009690013308
48.

61

GOIA SP Polska 2006 Klacz Kara F: Garibaldi
M: Arosa
O: Kamilla Jabłońska
B: Rudiger Wasibaner
K015356
49.

85

GRETA SP Polska 2003 Klacz Kasztan F: Paser
M: Gramma
O: Rafał Szmuc
B:
50.

74

HAMAK koń mały Polska Wałach Gniada F: Nektar
M: Halaszka
O: Natalia Stodoła
B:
51.

114

HARLEKIN F:
M:
O:
B:
52.

124

ICE COFFE wlk. Polska 2010 klacz gniada F: Conus b
M: Izera
O:
B:
53.

36

ILONA SP Polska 2008 Klacz Gniada F: Regal
M: Iza
O: Dariusz Król
B:
54.

119

IZOLA SP 2002 Klacz Gniada F: Power Price/Pilot
M: Izabella/Biesłan
O:
B:
55.

27

JACKSON SP Polska 2010 Wałach Gniada F: Candiavdo
M: Janis
O: Oliwia Malińska
B:
56.

26

JUNIOR SP Polska 2002 Wałach Gniada F: Elman
M: Jagienka
O:
B:
57.

55

JURANDA SP 2008 KLACZ C.KASZT F: ENDOS/ELVIS
M: JURATA/GRIN
O:
B:
K015375 POL009630051908
58.

67

JUSTE MILIEU F:
M:
O:
B:
59.

38

KADAFI Małopolska Polska 2003 Wałach Siwa F: First Des Termes
M: Katorga
O: Kornelia Podsiadło
B:
60.

103

KADOGAN 2007 Wałach F: Acorino
M: Katania/Huk
O: Jan Tomasz Procaiło
B: PPR Attis
61.

92

KALISTER SP Polska 2004 Wałach Kara F: Liguster
M: Kariera
O: Henryk Polednia
B: Jacek Bobik
62.

95

KARUZO WLKP Polska 2008 Wałach Gniady F: Placido
M: Koka
O: Wiesław Stabiszewski
B:
POL007610225308
63.

49

KENIA wlkp Polska 2002 klacz gniada F: MABANT
M: KARIMA
O: Anna Miśkiewicz
B:
POOL007670052502
64.

122

KIARA VOLTAIRE SP Polska 2009 Klacz Siwa F: Karina
M: Le Voltair
O: Katarzyna Hałoń
B:
65.

111

KORYS FANTASTA SP Polska 1996 Wałach Gniada F: Giermek
M: Fronda
O: Rafał Szmuc
B:
66.

109

LACOSTE F:
M:
O:
B:
67.

101

LĄDEK F:
M:
O:
B:
68.

15

LARITZ Westf. Niemcy 2002 Ogier Siwa F: Lamuoureux I
M: Perle
O: Marek Gemel
B: Niemcy
69.

94

LECHITA polski koń szlachetny półkrwi Polska 2001 Wałach Siwa F: Renommee
M: Lady
O: Wiktoria Lis
B:
70.

23

LEDANAJA II W SP Polska 2007 Klacz Siwa F: Desant
M: Lukarna
O: Waldemar Wojtyczka
B:
71.

17

LEFORT G SP Polska 2009 Wałach Gniada F: Faust Z
M: Loretta P
O: Marek Skąpski
B:
72.

98

LEO F:
M:
O:
B:
73.

10

LESTER sp Polska 1997 wałach siwa F: Louis
M: Lady
O: Iwona Kraszewska - Godoś
B:
POL009690007897
74.

82

LIBERATTO P SP Polska 2002 Ogier Kara F: Corofini
M: Loretta P/Alberto
O: Łukasz Wylęga
B:
POL 009611040102
75.

87

LORD LIBERATOR Holsztyn Niemcy 1998 Ogier Siwa F: Littorio
M: Halla XVII
O: Piotr Dumański
B:
76.

42

LORD OF THE DANCE han 2006 Wałach Gniada F: Lordanos
M: Lady Sunshine
O:
B:
77.

97

LORI SP Polska 2002 klacz Gniada F: Lord Star/Lord
M: Lato/Lascadell
O:
B:
78.

120

MESSALINA P SP Polska 2008 Klacz Kasztan F: Corleone
M: Mojra
O: Katarzyna Opalska
B:
79.

73

MEWOLTA SP Polska 2005 Klacz Gniada F: La Voltaire
M: Melodi
O: Anna Łuszczyńska
B:
80.

24

MEZQUITA typ szlachetny Polska 2004 Klacz C.gniada F: nn
M: nn
O:
B:
81.

104

MONSOON 2000 Wałach F: No Body
M: Messa/Elvis
O: PPR Attis
B: Stadnina Koni Prudnik
82.

69

MONZA F:
M:
O:
B:
83.

52

MR.ULCO SP 2008 Wałach Gniada F: Ulco
M: Missy Quin/Mariensztat
O:
B:
84.

41

NIKOZJA SP Polska 2009 Klacz C.gniada F: Clear to jumpst gyvan z
M: Notoloma
O: Jolanta Wójcik
B:
85.

115

NORMA Polska 2002 Klacz Gniada F: Empik
M: Naganka
O: Agnieszka Czekaj
B:
86.

65

ODA SP Polska 2007 Klacz Kasztan F: Lusito
M: Ortega
O: Justyna Cierpisz
B:
87.

53

ONCE AGAIN SP 2008 Ogier Gniada F: Oder/Espadron
M: Karin/Burggraaf
O:
B:
88.

116

OPIUM DE LA ROSE s.f Francja 2002 Wałach Gniada F: Shogun II
M: Eureka Ardente
O: Andrzej Błażejewski
B:
89.

50

OSADKOWSKI ASHVILLE KWPN 2005 Wałach gniada F: Lando/Lancier
M: Taylor O/Lux
O:
B:
90.

47

OSADKOWSKI BORODIN KWPN 2006 ogier siwa F: King Kolibri/ Kolibri
M: Renette/ Julio Mariner
O:
B:
K010836 103FB72
91.

54

OSADKOWSKI KEY LEENA WLKP 2007 KLACZ KASZT F: LASKO/LENNON
M: KOLONIA/ LE BON
O:
B:
K011710 POL007670010107
92.

112

PRERIA 2002 Klacz F: Nemelles
M: Polana/Arion
O: Stefan Kierznowski
B: PPR Attis
93.

37

PRINCE koń mały Polska 2008 Wałach Gniada F: Alpinex
M: Pamella
O: Stefania Król
B:
94.

21

QUIRO 5 Oldenburska Niemcy 2008 Wałach Gniady F: Quidam's Rubin hol.
M: Winanda old/ Landor S old
O: Zygfryd Grosz
B: Niemcy
95.

86

R-IMPULS B SP Polska 2006 Ogier Kasztan F: Nimmedor
M: Rituala
O: Wiesław Buchowiecki
B:
96.

3

ROMAN CHOICE M SP Polska 2002 Wałach Kasztan F: Fanimo
M: Rafa
O: SK Moszna
B:
97.

9

ROYBOSS westfalska Polska 2006 wałach gniada F: Rabiatos Z
M: Dalmina
O: Iwona Kraszewska - Godoś
B:
DE441411901506
98.

118

SANSIERRA Old Niemcy 2005 Klacz Gniada F:
M:
O: Joanna Jarosz
B:
99.

110

SOMARA SP Polska 2008 Klacz Kasztan F: Maram/Aram
M: Sodża/Dżahil
O:
B:
100.

107

SOPRAN 10 F:
M:
O:
B:
101.

105

STRADA F:
M:
O:
B:
102.

2

SYRIUSZ M SP Polska 2007 Wałach C.gniada F: Fanimo
M: Sylwia
O: SK Moszna
B:
103.

6

SZALONY CHICCO SP Polska 2009 Wałach Gniada F: Chicago Z
M: Szalona Quenn/Quidam de Revel
O: Anna Szklarska
B:
616009540116509
104.

125

TAMIZA-K SP Polska 2006 Klacz Siwa F: Lumpi
M: Traviata
O: Marek Kubacki
B:
105.

99

TEO F:
M:
O:
B:
106.

13

TOPAZ SP 2006 Ogier Gniada F: Turkus
M: Iskra
O: Stanisław Alsknin
B:
107.

25

TORGGIA CAMPARIA M SP Polska 2004 Klacz Gniada F: Campari M
M: Tatra
O:
B:
108.

45

TOUAREG KUC Polska 2004 Ogier Sk.gniada F: Domingo/Top Dark Dream
M: Tosca/Ardahan
O: Magdalena Jurczyk
B:
109.

62

TRINITI SP Polska 2008 klacz gniada F: Candiavolo
M: Trixi de Schoenefeld
O: Garbowska Violeta
B:
K016939
110.

93

TURBUD CONSUL OLD Niemcy 2005 Wałach c.gniada F: CON CAPITOL/ CONTENDER
M: 2010/STALON
O: Justyna Mrozek
B:
111.

60

UCAYALI SP 2002 Klacz Kasztan F: Qumbal/Kimball
M: Uraca V D Haydehoe/Esprit De C
O:
B:
K007837
112.

59

UPTOWN GIRL SP 2006 Klacz Gniada F: Quamiro
M: Ucayali/Qumball
O:
B:
K015367
113.

91

VAGANT Kwpn Holandia 2002 wałach kasztan F: Cantos
M: Pavanta
O: Józef Marciniak
B:
POL40542
114.

11

WALENCJA sp Polska 2005 klacz kasztan F: Egzotyk
M: Varia
O: Weronika Frydel
B:
616009670050805
115.

46

WASUAN SP Polska 2009 Wałach C.gniada F: Guffi
M: Winett/Weinberg
O: PPR Attis
B: Mateusz Michalski
116.

70

WEGA SP Polska 2005 Klacz Siwa F: Chef Supreme
M: Waluta
O: Witold Stodoła
B:
117.

30

WERBEL SP Polska 2003 Wałach CMN Gniada F: Walim
M: Werka
O: Monika Szewczyk
B:
POL009540023003
118.

1

WIARUS M SP Polska 2007 Wałach Gniada F: Genius
M: Wendetta
O: SK Moszna
B:
119.

75

WIZARES F:
M:
O:
B:
120.

56

WUDU WLKP 2001 WAŁACH KARA F: IGNAC/IGNAM
M: WENUS/ ORANGE BAY
O:
B:
K006147 POL007530007501
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamczewski Karol
KJ KORYS PRZYGORZELE
2014-09-20
1-24
2014-09-20
1-18
2014-09-21
2
Adamus Asenata
WEGA (70)
2014-09-20
1-14
2014-09-20
14-19
Arendt Agata
KJ Trachy
2014-09-20
3
2014-09-20
2
2014-09-21
5
Baherycz Katarzyna
LKJ Moszna
EREZ (12)
2014-09-20
15-18
2014-09-20
20
2014-09-21
15
Bartolewska Magdalena
2014-09-20
20
2014-09-20
13-18
Biały Marcin
KJ Jumping Team Brynica
CEZANNE (78)
2014-09-20
1-14
2014-09-20
21
2014-09-21
14-20
2014-09-21
1-13
Bizoń - Zalewska Anna
LKJ Ostroga Opole
2014-09-20
13-18
2014-09-20
13-18
2014-09-21
14-20
2014-09-21
Cecuga Agnieszka
LKJ Ostroga
2014-09-20
1
2014-09-20
1
2014-09-21
4
2014-09-21
3
Chrzanowski Jan
BPK
2014-09-20
5
2014-09-20
3
2014-09-21
13
2014-09-21
7
ARCO 08 (117)
2014-09-20
7
2014-09-21
3
Cichecka Julia
LKJ Ostroga Opole
AMETYS (63)
2014-09-20
3
2014-09-21
3
Cichocka Julia
SJK Jakubus
BERCIK (102)
2014-09-21
1-9
Cichocki Jakub
SJK Jakubus
LĄDEK (101)
2014-09-20
1-24
2014-09-20
1-18
2014-09-21
7
Cieluch Żaneta
BPK
TOPAZ (13)
2014-09-21
1-13
2014-09-21
23-24
Cierpisz Justyna
BPK
ODA (65)
2014-09-21
10-14
2014-09-21
1-13
2014-09-21
14-20
Fedorowicz Karolina
BPK
GLORIA (31)
2014-09-20
20
2014-09-20
1-13
2014-09-21
11
Frąckowiak Weronika
2014-09-20
1-24
2014-09-20
21-25
2014-09-21
1-9
2014-09-21
15-17
Frydel Weronika
KJ ROYAL
2014-09-20
1-14
2014-09-20
1-13
2014-09-21
Garbowska Marta
LKJ Ostroga
TRINITI (62)
2014-09-20
15-18
2014-09-20
14-19
2014-09-21
14
Gąsior Hanna
BPK
ART BEY (66)
2014-09-20
13-20
2014-09-21
Gąszczak Inez
SJK Jakubus
LEO (98)
2014-09-20
1-24
2014-09-20
21-25
2014-09-21
21
Gawęcka Izabela
BARTEK (58)
2014-09-21
5
2014-09-21
14
Gemel Monika
JKS Hanna
LARITZ (15)
2014-09-20
2014-09-20
1-11
2014-09-21
1-13
2014-09-21
14-20
Gerstel Elżbieta
KJ Jumping Team Brynica
SOMARA (110)
2014-09-20
1-14
2014-09-20
1-13
2014-09-21
10
Godoś Karolina
KJ ROYAL
2014-09-20
1
2014-09-21
5
2014-09-20
2
2014-09-21
1
2014-09-21
4
Gozdek Krzysztof
KJ Jumping Team Brynica
DANTE S (19)
2014-09-20
1-11
2014-09-20
1-11
2014-09-21
1-13
2014-09-21
23-24
ERUDYTA (20)
2014-09-20
12
2014-09-20
6
2014-09-21
1-13
2014-09-21
11
Grosz Bartosz
LKJ Moszna
QUIRO 5 (21)
2014-09-20
2014-09-20
Gruszecka Nikola
SJK Jakubus
KADOGAN (103)
2014-09-20
1-24
2014-09-20
1-18
2014-09-21
10
Hałoń Katarzyna
2014-09-20
23
2014-09-21
18
Hałoń Klaudia
2014-09-20
13-20
2014-09-21
10-14
Harjasz Kamila
KJ KORYS
2014-09-20
1-14
2014-09-20
14-19
2014-09-21
6
Jabłońska Julia
LKJ Ostroga Opole
GOIA (61)
2014-09-20
21
2014-09-20
1-13
2014-09-21
13
Jarosz Nina
SANSIERRA (118)
2014-09-20
1-24
2014-09-20
1-18
2014-09-20
1-10
2014-09-21
14-20
2014-09-21
22
Kaniak Natalia
2014-09-20
19
2014-09-20
1-13
2014-09-21
5
Kempińska Ewa
BPK
ICE COFFE (124)
2014-09-20
1-10
2014-09-20
13-18
Klein Olaf
JKS Przybyszewo
SOPRAN 10 (107)
2014-09-20
9
2014-09-20
2014-09-21
13
2014-09-21
11
2014-09-20
2014-09-21
2014-09-21
10
Klein Tomasz
JKS Przybyszewo
LACOSTE (109)
2014-09-20
1
2014-09-20
4
2014-09-21
2
2014-09-21
15
Konieczna Magdalena
SJK Jakubus
PRERIA (112)
2014-09-20
1-24
2014-09-20
1-18
2014-09-21
12
AIDA HL (113)
2014-09-20
25-28
Korytowska Magdalena
BPK
TAMIZA-K (125)
2014-09-21
16
Korzeniowska Weronika
KJ Osadkowski
KENIA (49)
2014-09-20
10
2014-09-21
9
Król Stefania
LKJ Moszna
ILONA (36)
2014-09-20
1-14
2014-09-20
1-13
2014-09-21
25
2014-09-21
12
PRINCE (37)
2014-09-20
1-14
2014-09-20
1-13
2014-09-21
3
Kuczerawy Tomasz
LKJ Platan
2014-09-21
4
2014-09-21
5
UCAYALI (60)
2014-09-21
Lenart Marko
LKJ Moszna
2014-09-20
13
2014-09-21
10
Lis Wiktoria
BPK
LECHITA (94)
2014-09-20
1
2014-09-20
2
2014-09-21
2
Łakomy Dawid
LORI (97)
2014-09-21
2014-09-21
21-22
Łuszczynska Wiktoria
MEWOLTA (73)
2014-09-20
1-24
2014-09-20
26
2014-09-21
18
Maciejewska Justyna
KJ Korys
2014-09-20
11
2014-09-21
2
2014-09-20
8
2014-09-21
7
Maćkowiak Barbara
LKJ Platan
EVEREST (28)
2014-09-20
11-12
2014-09-20
21
Malińska Oliwia
Orzeł Lizawice
JACKSON (27)
2014-09-20
13-20
2014-09-20
13-20
2014-09-21
10-14
2014-09-21
10-14
Marciniak Anna
KJ Metpol
FIGARO (90)
2014-09-20
14
2014-09-21
8
Marciniak Joanna
KJ Metpol
2014-09-20
4
2014-09-21
1
Mętel Sandra
SJK Jakubus
EVENT (106)
2014-09-20
1-24
2014-09-20
1-18
2014-09-21
9
Mora Aleksandra
SJK Jakubus
MONSOON (104)
2014-09-20
1-24
2014-09-20
1-18
2014-09-21
19
Morsztyn Monika
KJ Osadkowski
CLER (57)
2014-09-20
1-11
2014-09-20
13-18
2014-09-21
1-13
2014-09-21
8
Morsztyn Natalia
SJK Jakubus
WUDU (56)
2014-09-20
1-24
2014-09-20
1-18
2014-09-21
3
Morsztyn Piotr
KJ Osadkowski
2014-09-20
5
2014-09-21
8
2014-09-20
6
2014-09-21
2
JURANDA (55)
2014-09-20
12
2014-09-21
3
Olszewska Agnieszka
KJ Osadkowski
WASUAN (46)
2014-09-20
22
2014-09-20
21
2014-09-21
20
2014-09-21
15-17
2014-09-20
5
2014-09-21
6
Opalska Izabela
2014-09-20
25-28
2014-09-20
1-18
2014-09-20
13-20
2014-09-21
10-14
2014-09-21
17
Pawlak Sandra
BPK
2014-09-20
1-10
2014-09-21
1-9
Pęciak Anna
BPK
2014-09-20
2
2014-09-20
3
2014-09-21
1
2014-09-21
9
Piskozub Lucyna
BPK
ART BEY (66)
2014-09-20
25-28
2014-09-20
1-18
2014-09-21
20
Piskozub Martyna
BPK
2014-09-20
1-24
2014-09-20
1-18
2014-09-21
5
Podsiadło Sylwia
KJ Equiteam
KADAFI (38)
2014-09-20
15-18
2014-09-20
1-13
2014-09-21
9
Polak Aleksandra
KJ Osadkowski
AKTIW (51)
2014-09-20
1-14
2014-09-20
1-13
2014-09-21
4
Polednia Henryk
KJ Turbud
2014-09-20
9
2014-09-21
4
2014-09-20
2014-09-21
7
2014-09-21
1
Popławska Wiktoria
JKS Hanna
CHOPARD (16)
2014-09-20
1-11
2014-09-20
2
2014-09-21
1-13
2014-09-21
7
Powolna Żaneta
Foran Klub
DELEKTA (127)
2014-09-21
6
2014-09-21
12
Przyśliwska Malwina
LKJ Platan
2014-09-20
1-10
2014-09-20
1-10
2014-09-21
1-13
2014-09-21
21-22
Ribol Olivia
BOJAR (72)
2014-09-20
1-24
2014-09-20
1-18
2014-09-21
8
Ruszkiewicz Aleksandra
BPK
2014-09-20
1-24
2014-09-20
19-20
2014-09-20
13-20
2014-09-21
1-9
2014-09-21
14
Semla Patrycja
KJ Equiteam Borki Wielkie
EUFORIA (39)
2014-09-20
1-24
2014-09-20
21-25
Skąpski Marek
Foran Club Kalisz
2014-09-20
1-10
2014-09-20
13-18
2014-09-21
19
Skiba Angelika
BPK
2014-09-20
1-24
2014-09-20
1-18
2014-09-21
11
Skrzypińska Olga
LKJ Platan
2014-09-20
1-10
2014-09-20
1-11
Smolinska Lilianna
SJK Jakubus
TEO (99)
2014-09-20
1-24
2014-09-20
19-20
2014-09-21
15
Spychała Marcelina
LKJ Moszna
2014-09-20
1-14
2014-09-20
1-13
2014-09-21
Streczeń Alicja
KJ Osadkowski
MR.ULCO (52)
2014-09-20
1-14
2014-09-20
14-19
2014-09-21
7
Szczepaniak Joanna
KJ Marma
2014-09-20
1-24
2014-09-20
21-25
Szewczyk Maja
KJ Metpol
WERBEL (30)
2014-09-20
1-14
2014-09-20
1-13
2014-09-21
1
Szklarska Anna
KJ Jumping Team Brynica
2014-09-20
11-12
2014-09-20
1-10
2014-09-21
1-13
2014-09-21
1-13
Szmuc Julia
KJ Korys Przygorzele
GRETA (85)
2014-09-20
1-24
2014-09-20
1-18
2014-09-21
6
2014-09-20
1-24
2014-09-20
27
2014-09-21
1-9
Szulc Paulina
KJ Marma
2014-09-20
25-28
2014-09-20
1-18
JUNIOR (26)
2014-09-20
22
2014-09-20
19
Trzeciak Patrycja
KJ Jumping Team Brynica
ALBONA (35)
2014-09-20
1-24
2014-09-20
1-18
2014-09-21
4
Tumielewicz Konstancja
OSK Michalscy
TOUAREG (45)
2014-09-21
1-9
2014-09-21
14-20
Wach Izabela
LKJ Moszna
2014-09-20
15-18
2014-09-20
1-13
2014-09-21
8
Weska Paulina
KJ Osadkowski
2014-09-20
1-14
2014-09-20
14-19
2014-09-21
2
HARLEKIN (114)
2014-09-20
1-14
2014-09-20
1-13
2014-09-21
14
EVITTO I (123)
2014-09-20
13-20
2014-09-20
13-20
2014-09-21
1-9
2014-09-21
15-17
Wiśniewska - Rak Anna
SJK Jakubus
STRADA (105)
2014-09-20
1-24
2014-09-20
1-18
2014-09-21
13
Wojciechowska Kamila
LKS Orzeł Lizawice
IZOLA (119)
2014-09-20
1-10
2014-09-20
1-11
2014-09-21
1-9
2014-09-21
1-13
Wojciechowska Maja
SJK Jakubus
CZCIONKA (100)
2014-09-20
1-24
2014-09-20
1-18
2014-09-21
1
Wójcik Patrycja
KJ ROYAL
LESTER (10)
2014-09-20
1-14
2014-09-20
14-19
2014-09-21
12
Wójcik Sandra
NIKOZJA (41)
2014-09-20
1-11
2014-09-20
1-11
Wylęga Łukasz
KJ Jumping Team
2014-09-20
4
2014-09-20
2014-09-20
7
2014-09-21
6
2014-09-21
6
Wylęga Marta
KJ Jumping Team Brynica
2014-09-20
1-11
2014-09-20
3
2014-09-21
1-13
2014-09-21
10
BANKIET (80)
2014-09-20
1-11
2014-09-20
5
2014-09-21
14-20
2014-09-21
9
Ziętara Oliwia
BPK
MONZA (69)
2014-09-20
1-24
2014-09-20
21-25
2014-09-21
16
Złotogórski Maciej
ATAMAN (121)
2014-09-20
8
2014-09-20
4
2014-09-21
15
2014-09-21
17
Żmigrodzki Jakub
2014-09-20
1-10
2014-09-21
1-9

Number of Riders: 99

Number of Horses: 120

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: KJ Osadkowski
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-042014-2, KJ Osadkowski Sp. z o.o.)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl