Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Aniołek Hubert bpk
2007 (Mł.)
O045368
2. Bigaj Irena KS FARUK
2009 (Mł.)
brak
3. Dąbrowska Agata KS AZS Uniwersytetu Warmińsko-Mazurskiego Olsztyn
2008 (Mł.)
O044137
4. Dańczak Michalina Stowarzyszenie R&S STABLES
2007 (Mł.)
O047648
5. Ferenc Kinga KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
2007 (Mł.)
O042487
6. Ganowska Julia KJ Ranczo Kołata
2008 (Mł.)
O044125
7. Głowacz Natalia KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2008 (Mł.)
O041435
8. Grzelczak Matylda BPK
2008 (Mł.)
O048940
9. Kołacka Lena KJ Sokół Damasławek
2007 (Mł.)
O040167
10. Kóska Jolanta KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2008 (Mł.)
O043296
11. Kręgielska Natalia Łódzki klub jeździecki
2009 (Mł.)
O048927
12. Maćkowska Agata KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2008 (Mł.)
O047067
13. Naumiuk Kornelia bpk
2009 (Mł.)
O047930
14. Nowicka Oliwia Klub Sportowy Podkowa
2007 (Mł.)
O040029
15. Pawłowska Kornelia BPK
2007 (Mł.)
O048610
16. Pliem-Perka Martyna JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
2009 (Mł.)
O048671
17. Rembielińska Wiktoria KJ Wiktorowo
2009 (Mł.)
O049094
18. Ryciak Wiktoria Sopocki Klub Jeżdziecki
2008 (Mł.)
O044241
19. Sierakowska Michalina Stowarzyszenie R&S STABLES
2007 (Mł.)
O047679
20. Skotarczak Nel KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2009 (Mł.)
O049131
21. Śliwiński Antoni KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2008 (Mł.)
O044813
22. Sówka Nell KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2008 (Mł.)
O049296
23. Stasiak Agata KJ Stajnia Bukowiec
2009 (Mł.)
O049263
24. Strzeszewska Wiktoria Sportowy Klub Jeździecki BAJARDO
2008 (Mł.)
O046567
25. Szrajer Matylda Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
2008 (Mł.)
O040972
26. Ufnal Martyna KJ Hippica Polonia Słupno
2007 (Mł.)
O036152
27. Wodzicka Maja LKJ Moszna
2007 (Mł.)
O047155
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

848

ACANTUS DELLA CACCIA Holsztyn GER 2001 Wałach gniada F: Acorado
M: Intasia/ Cantus
O: Coop.Soc.Agr.Csl Onlus
B: Heinze Michael
K026230
2.

517

AMANDA Halfinger POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:145 F: Silver / Silberpfeil
M: Arleta / Achele
O: Wojciech Ciepliński
B: Miejski Ogród Zoologiczny Wrocław
K023720 POL013670073507
3.

327

AMBERVILLE KUC POL 2008 Wałach siwa/kuc:148 F: Falk
M: Amber
O: Anna Szrajer
B: Urszula Bedlińska
K024869 POL01352008908
4.

417

ANAPON MOONLIGHT DANCER Kuc Walijski POL 2012 Ogier kara/kuc:136 F: Turnina's Gismore
M: Jula Musical Mystery
O: Marek Lesner
B: Marek Malinowski
K022823 616013640032412
5.

309

ANNOUSCHKA 10 KUC POL 2000 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:147 F: Carl / Casper
M: Patroeska / Condor
O: Olga Barszewska
B:
K019869 NPA20011000 104FP23
6.

114

APASJONATA CON AMORE Kuc Walijski POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Casperhof's Freddy /
M: Bokkesprong Camelia /
O: Ryszard Kołacki
B:
K020178 POL013610175508
7.

523

ARES Kuc Connemara POL 2000 Ogier gniada/kuc:145 F: Fort Doolin / Rory Rudah
M: Antalya Bordei / O'Brien Du Chesnay
O: Wysoczańska Małgorzata
B: Bogdan Jarząbek
K021942 POL013670000900
8.

120

AT LAST RAVISHING RUBY Kuc Walijski NED 2009 Klacz dereszowata/kuc:127 F: Wildzang’s Socrates
M: Wildzang’s Rosewood
O: -
B: -
K022314 528017200900598
9.

819

BAKŁAJ WLKP. POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: CAP DE B'NEVILLE/STARTER
M: BIGOTERIA/ISLAM
O: Maciej Kaim
B: SK Pępowo
K016505
10.

839

BAMBER - LOXLEY WLKP. POL 2002 Wałach gniada/170 F: Loxley
M: Blanka
O: Natalia Słaby
B: Malwina Miklas
K013477 12394, POL007600010802
11.

307

BARKAROLA KUC POL 1997 Klacz gniada/kuc:131 F: Nandy Man / Navajo
M: Balerina / Farah- Kajus
O: Marcelina Jackowiak
B:
K003643 616013670007397
12.

105

BATOR KUC HUN 2004 Wałach kara/kuc:127 F: Maashoeven's Egor / Kortehoeve's Arthur
M: Manci / Nagydorog Gabi
O: Łukasz Skotarczak
B:
K022347 POL013611585004
13.

845

BELLA CONTENDRA SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada/172 F: Contender Son
M: Bella Astra
O: Marcin Zając
B: Marcin Zając
K010989 POL009660316807
14.

432

BLUSTAR DRP POL 1998 Ogier kara/kuc: F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Marian Gomułkiewicz
B:
K011263 POL999670038998
15.

833

BODER WLKP POL 1998 Ogier gniada/mk: F: Oder / Espadron
M: Begonia / Bask
O: Marian Gomułkiewicz
B: Marian Gomułkiewicz
K012614 POL007670039098
16.

321

BONI KUC POL 2004 Klacz izabelowata/kuc: F: Faust / Partner
M: Batida / Cord
O: Joanna Pszowska
B:
K020735 POL013640011904
17.

525

BOSS MŁP POL 1994 Ogier kasztanowata/kuc: F: Bonaparte / Pick Wick
M: Meta / Marzący
O: Marian Gomułkiewicz
B: Anna Zając
K001772 POL006670002894
18.

821

BRANDO SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Cadiavolo / Cantus
M: Bellinda / Wellington
O: Agnieszka Kolińska
B:
K016899 616009690190108 105LX02
19.

429

BRAVE HEART 8 DRP POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:136 F: Benneton Boy / Benetton S
M: Rosa Fee / Mac Geyver N
O: Monika Herzog i Tomasz Szeszuła
B:
K020456 DE422220042208
20.

116

C.SIOUX KUC POL 2009 Wałach srokata/kuc: F: Apasjonata Sas / Bolster Goldleaf
M: Coelenhage's Sally / Castellau Vip
O: Emilia Naumiuk
B: Anna Tomaszewska
K019726 616013520142809
21.

801

CAPPONE KWPN NED 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: Untouchable / Hors La Loi II
M: L. Coradin / Corrado I
O: Piotr Brańka
B: Comb. Aaldering Swelheim
K012295 528003000705369 104FM66
22.

310

CHARLIE'S BOOMERANG Kuc Wal GER 2008 Wałach inna/kuc:148 F: Thers Billy Budd / Talon Toreth
M: Lamona / Stemel Ceidrych
O: Marzena Jurzak
B:
K017378 DE422220079008 105FE01
23.

862

CHERROKEE OLD GER 2006 Wałach gniada F: Cranach / Contender
M: La Centa / Cento
O: Amelia Krywult
B:
K011619 DE418180061006
24.

852

CHONZ'O ROSE HAN. GER 2008 Wałach siwa/164 F: Clinton II
M: Augustina Rose
O: Aneta Zawadzka
B: Heinrich Keller
K016606
25.

333

CHOPIN DRP GER 1998 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:148 F: Churchill / Tetworth Crimsin Lake
M: Wlona / Werbenfunk
O: Jakub Żuchowicki
B: Spreckelmeyer Andr.
K024469 DE 335 350353898
26.

806

CIVIS XX POL 2001 Wałach gniada F: Jape /
M: Cisza / Mehari
O: Dariusz Miśkiewicz
B: SK Stubno
K007140 POL010000001153 POL40349
27.

811

CLINTERO HOL POL 2009 Wałach siwa F: Clinton I
M: Pepsi
O: Urszula Koziarowska
B: Ryszard Kosicki
brak
28.

515

CLYDAGH JUSTICE Kuc Conemara IRL 2011 Wałach siwa/kuc:147 F: Bawn Dusty / Shannon Prince
M: Fair Clydagh Blossom / Owens Blossom
O: Luiza Oleszkiewicz
B:
K024191 372004000010695
29.

809

CONIKA Z Z BEL 2007 Klacz siwa F: Contefino / Contender
M: Noika Rouge / Papillon Rouge
O: Iwona Gola
B: Paul Schockemohle
K012170 Z694107 104EW36
30.

807

CORBINIAN DRP GER 2009 Wałach kara/kuc:148 F: Carry Gold / Carry
M: Luette Deern / Henry
O: Krzysztof Derda
B: Dr. Volker Suchren
K024681 DE435350116609
31.

867

CORRMAN HOL POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Colman / Carthago
M: N- Kithara / Corrado I
O: Marta Baczyńska-Nowak
B: Wojciech Kasperski
K012576 DE421000505007
32.

864

CRISTIANO SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Falbrus / Aviano
M: Cecile / Carlos DZ
O: Monika Krzyżyńska
B: Leokadia Drozdowska
K021117 616009670022711 105EA74
33.

830

CROWN DU BUISSON Z ZANG BEL 2012 Wałach siwa F: Calato Z / Capitol I
M: Makanba/ Darco
O: C. HUT
B: Haras du Buisson Sarl
K024782 056015Z55743312 106CD55
34.

201

CYKOR Kuc Walijski POL 2009 Wałach siwa/kuc:130 F: Carmana's Neptun / Breeton Da
M: Plamka / Borysław
O: Jacek Kapel
B: Robert Stypik
K020057 POL013600071409
35.

825

CYRKONIA SP POL 2002 Klacz gniada F: Turbud Quirinus / Pavarotti Van De Hel
M: Cyranka / Cavalliero
O: Magdalena Prasek
B: SK Nowielice
K006997 POL009640024802
36.

300

D'APRIL KUC POL 2006 Wałach siwa/kuc:132 F: Nico-K / Nandy Man
M: Dora / Diego
O: A. Biel
B: K. Koziarowski
K015474 POL013570208906
37.

829

DANTOS KWPN POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Cantos / Contender
M: Tomke H / Nairobi
O: Rinaldo Kiecoń
B:
K014234 528003000806018 104OQ43
38.

813

DANZA II SP POL 2009 Klacz siwa F: Empire /
M: Diamantina /
O: Anna Hipsz
B: Remigiusz Makowski
K020906 616009661132009
39.

104

DENIS KUC POL 2005 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:123 F: Santara Danny's Boy / Markoak Adante
M: Pamina / Vechtzicht's Never Mind
O: Łukasz Skotarczak
B: Strużyński Leszek
K018170 POL013660381205
40.

500

DEPAS CORRINUS P. Kuc Walijski POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc: F: Verona ' S BO-GI
M: Siepke ' S Evita
O: Łukasz Lesner
B: Holandia
K020943
41.

840

DIE KLEINE LADY Węg. Półkrew HUN 2009 Klacz siwa/160 F: Der Kleine Lord / Lord
M: Nadaly / Aldato-1
O: Kornelia Smura
B: Szigeti - Centrum KFT
K020311 HUNKMF092440220
42.

861

DINAR SP POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: Cajero / Caretino
M: Dębogóra / Nible
O: Andrzej Wojewoda
B: SK Iwno
K014334 12586
43.

101

DOLMET MILKA KUC POL 2007 Klacz siwa/kuc:118 F: Anero / Yedam's Claus
M: Marzanka / nn
O: Michał Rynowiecki
B:
K021547 POL013540122707
44.

311

DOMINO KM POL 2004 Wałach srokata/kuc:136 F: Arkan / Pers
M: Dora / nn
O: Marcin Kopacz
B: Jarzy Wysoczański
K018242 POL013530410304
45.

430

DONALD Kuc Felli. POL 2003 Wałach bułana/kuc:136 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Nadia Sobiecka
B:
K012792 POL999660497003
46.

851

DOOLEYS B Deutsches Sportpferd Niemcy 2008 Klacz Gniada F: Contendro I
M: Dongola/Pierot II
O:
B: Peggy Beyer
47.

410

DRUHNA EWITA DRP POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:139 F: V.I.P. Ewita / Visconti
M: Dalli / Don Carlos
O: Agnieszka Klimkiewicz
B: Aleksandra Apanasewicz
K017093 POL013670148308
48.

325

EGZORCYSTA KUC POL 2003 Wałach siwa/kuc:141 F: Ewrim
M: Liza
O: Aneta Zawadzka
B: Jacek Piasecki
K012364 11793
49.

203

EQUEENPASSION LAVITA Kuc Walijski POL 2012 Klacz bułana/kuc:130 F: Carrwood Sunbira 75372 /
M: Millcroft Lyra / Cwrtycando Caradog
O: Marek Machniewicz
B: Ms. S. Mosiężny
K025127 826046020168643
50.

406

EQUUS KUC POL 2003 Wałach siwa/kuc:137 F: Nico-K /
M: Eufemia / Pepton
O: Marta Ferenc
B: Mariusz Stański
K016844 013570144003
51.

308

EROZJA KUC POL 2005 Klacz gniada/kuc:138 F: Jambo / Wolfs Hamway - R
M: Eroika / Dżagar
O: Marcelina Jackowiak
B: Tomasz Kowala
K012795 POL013680042705
52.

700

FABIA MECKL GER 2009 Klacz gniada/mk:157 F: Fabrico / Unkensee
M: Wellenkind / Wellenreiter
O: Zofia Budzyńska
B: Christiane Kappenberg
K022536 DE427270656109
53.

837

FAJNA KWPN POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: brak
M: brak
O: Jerzy Korona
B: Nieuwenhuis Bemiddeling
K019691 528003201012133 106BQ96
54.

522

FALCO KM POL 2002 Wałach bułana/kuc:148 F: Nilor / Dukat
M: Fretka / Nowator
O: Michał Walorek
B: Bożena i Krzysztof Jędrzejewscy
K014704 POL013520019602
55.

865

FALCON SP POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Concorde / Cor De La Bryere
M: Bella - Canta R / Darco
O: Tomasz Palacz
B: Andrzej Kubik
K009852 POL009590013105
56.

431

FAZA AS Kuc Felijski POL 2007 Klacz gniada/kuc:139 F: Top Ewita / Nasty Boy
M: Fanta / Mrówkojad
O: Piotr Zwierzyński
B:
K016234 POL013580189807
57.

102

FERRARI KUC POL 2003 Wałach srokata/kuc:118 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Michał Stanisławiak
B:
K007293 528009041111799
58.

304

FIESTA EWITA DRP POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada/kuc: F: V.I.P. / Visconti
M: Felina / Kaiserstolz
O: Wiesław Apanasewicz
B: Wiesław Apanasewicz
K014779 POL013670148408
59.

324

FIGARO Kuc Feliński POL 2006 Ogier tarantowata/kuc:139 F: Topaz / Styl
M: Fauna / Grey
O:
B:
K020430 POL013610260906
60.

603

FINISZ KUC POL 2010 Ogier siwa/kuc:148 F: Falk / Ilsselvliedt's Fabian
M: Ksantia / nn
O: Agata Kamińska
B: Piotr Ciecholewski
K018746 616013520054110
61.

838

FLASH BLUE B KWPN NED 2010 Wałach gniada/168 F: Mr. Blue / Couperus
M: Perla / Pionier
O: Klaudia Prymek
B:
K024541 528003201002887
62.

312

FRANKENHOEH'S MYLORD Kuc Walijski NLD 2004 Ogier kasztanowata/kuc:131 F: Den Bramels Baye / Rowols Poko
M: Ayubowans Imke / Steenhorst Juan
O: Danuta Kozber
B:
K009870 DE41010101890
63.

504

FUNNY BOY KUC POL 2012 Ogier siwa/kuc: F: Falk / Ijsselvliedt's Fabian
M: Ksantia / nn
O: Joanna Ciecholewska
B: Piotr Ciecholewski
K022353 616013520045812
64.

314

GABON KUC POL 2007 Ogier gniada/kuc:141 F: Bonetto-D
M: Gamza
O: Tomasz Maćkowski
B: Jerzy Łukomski
K020485 POL013610197007
65.

303

GANGES KUC POL 2008 Wałach gniada/kuc:148 F: Duero PP / Der Feine Lord
M: Gamza / Split
O: Katarzyna Kazimierska-Drobny
B: P. Łukomski
K019951 POLP013610240808
66.

426

GARGAMEL GB KUC POL 1998 Wałach kara/kuc:139 F: Witalis / Fawor
M: Gawra / Gracjan
O: Michal Rynowiecki
B: .Wojciech Jachymek
K005725 POL013580098098
67.

514

GLENLO FIONNUALA Kuc Conemara IRL 2011 Klacz siwa/kuc:144 F: Kilmullen Fionn / Abbeyleix Fionn
M: Pocahontas / Glenayre Mystical Bobby
O: Luiza Oleszkiewicz
B:
K024190 372004000025626
68.

421

GLORY KUC POL 2006 Klacz kara/kuc:138 F: Santara Danny’s Boy
M: Grażka
O: Rafał Wypiór
B: Majewska Agnieszka
K011908 POL 013610169106
69.

822

GRANDEZA SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: Etos / Lascadell
M: Gaskonia / Warus
O: Ryszard Kołacki
B:
K011645 POL009690070806
70.

323

GWIAZDECZKA-TABUN KUC POL 2006 Klacz gniada/mk:138 F: Jasmon /
M: Gwiazdka / nn
O: Sebastian Bąk
B: Stanisław Myśliński
K024418 013630129306
71.

130

HALNY Kuc Walijski POL 2012 Ogier gniada/kuc: F: Apasjonata Rubicon / Linde Hoeve's Optimist
M: Hawana / Bernstein Yul
O: Iveco Truck Partner
B:
K021205 616013610071212
72.

812

HANNAH SP POL 2009 Klacz siwa F: Cento Sohn / Cento
M: Hossa / Pokrant
O: Ewa Gołąb
B:
K019583 616009530350709 106BS93
73.

855

HANTERKA Oldenburger Springpferd Polska 2005 Klacz Gniada F: Corvallo
M: Highellya/Highvalley
O: Beata Szlachta
B: Małgorzata, Tomasz Siergiej
74.

133

HARLEY Kuc Walijski POL 2007 Wałach gniada/kuc:123 F: Hormons Davy
M: Hawana / Bernstein
O: Stadnina Koni Moszna
B: Danuta Berezowska
K014732 POL013530131607
75.

127

HAROLD KUC POL 2005 Wałach siwa/kuc:131 F: NN
M: KLEIN HUMALDA’S HOLLIDAY HEDWIG
O: Stella Strzeszewska
B: Piotr Grel
K016265
76.

518

HAZELHORST'S DIAMO Kuc New Forest NED 2005 Wałach gniada/kuc:147 F: Kantje's Ronaldo / Watershof Pretendent
M: De Langewiek Monique / Sulaatik's Fireball
O: Stanisław Poleszak
B:
K023254 528018020051289
77.

126

HELGA KUC POL 2005 Klacz siwa/kuc:124 F: nn/nn
M: nn/nn
O: Sebastian Bąk
B:
K020775 999590180102
78.

810

HI DIARADO NIEM.SPORT POLSKA 2013 OGIER SK.GNIADA F: DIARADO/DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
M: SARDYNIA/WANTOZ
O: Paulina Koza
B: Izabela Safinowska
K022620 DE456570175613
79.

850

HOKEY POKEY KWPN NED 2012 Klacz siwa F: Namelus R / Concorde
M: Matka: Bijoux / Corland
O: Bernard Grzywna
B: 280941 A.M.Reuzenaar
K023569
80.

401

IGUANA DANNY'S GIRL KUC POL 2008 Klacz srokata/kuc:139 F: Santara Danny's Boy / Markoad Adante
M: Inka / Domingo
O: Artur Bar
B: Daria Wachnowska
K020879 POL013680030208
81.

113

IKONA KUC POL 2000 Klacz kara/kuc:115 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Joanna Stasiak
B:
K007301 POL999611032300
82.

832

IRYDION L SP POL 2003 Wałach gniada F: CASTIGLIONE L
M: IDA L
O: Zbigniew Patejko
B: KJ ALEXANDER, ELIZÓWKA
K007335 09248 102YT08
83.

509

ISKRA KUC POL 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:143 F: Lord / Zefir
M: Iza / Bibosz
O: Karolina Klusek
B: Marta Weran
K021838 POL009680059507
84.

841

ISTI KM POL 2013 Ogier srokata/kuc:148 F: Nepumuk / Nerath
M: Izaura / Landjonker S
O: Paulina Sydow
B: Robert Sydow
K024854 616013610057513
85.

202

JACOB KUC POL 2008 Wałach kara/kuc:125 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Katarzyna Stołowska
B:
K018737 616999610318008
86.

320

JACODI'S ANJA'S ALENA New Forest Pony NLD 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:135 F: Jacodi's Bo's Barclay He.Stb.273 geplaatst VKH
M: Anja Stb. 5124 kroon pref
O: Tomasz Piontek
B: Mw B.A. Jochems, Kruisweg 28, 7361 EB BEEKBERGEN
K026248 528018020092051
87.

407

JAGIENKA Kuc Walijski POL 2008 Klacz gniada/kuc:140 F: Strayer's Samson /
M: Koekoekshof Jannique / Corbyon
O: Andrzej Gos
B: Zdzisław Śniegucki
K023715 013670006908
88.

818

JOGI GOZDAWA SP POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Qumball / Kimball
M: Jamajka / Jankes
O: Elżbieta Jendryke
B: Katarzyna Kinstler- Korban
K010873 POL009670056106
89.

814

JOLLY OLD POL 2006 Klacz gniada/mk: F: Luxius
M: Jessy
O: Agnieszka Dobkowska
B: Zbigniew Kostrzewski
DE418180566606
90.

328

JORDAN Kuc Wal. POL 2007 Wałach siwa/kuc:141 F: Strayer's Samson
M: Abberthome's Judith
O: Dominik Treliński
B: Zdzisław Śniegucki
K018369 12567
91.

428

JOWISZ Kuc Wal POL 2006 Wałach gniada/kuc:141 F: Strayers Samson / Wester Aikemas Nando
M: Koekoekshof Jannique / Corbyon
O: Amelia Szczupakowska
B: Zdzisław Śniegucki
K011731 POL013670007906
92.

107

JUNIOR KUC POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:125 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Janusz Pliem-Perka
B:
K016458 616999590267306
93.

823

JUNIOR 152 OLD GER 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Junior De Pommes / Jus De Pomme
M: Lady Ginette / Lord Pezi
O: Ryszard Kolacki
B: Jurgen Hoffmann
K026340 DE433331607212
94.

121

KAJA NN POL 2001 Klacz siwa/kuc:126 F: nn
M: nn
O: Magdalena Kwinta
B: Magdalena Kwinta
K024274
95.

322

KALI KUC POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata/137 F: Psik
M: Klausinka
O: Bogdan Bujak
B: Bogdan Bujak
K012430 Pol013530136706
96.

119

KLAUSINKA KUC POL 1997 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:120 F: NN
M: NN
O: Bogdan Bujak
B: Bogdan Bujak
K005060 07136
97.

513

KOCCO BOLERO E NATO PER VINCERE KUC POL 2010 Wałach gniada/kuc:147 F: Bolero
M: Kimberley
O: Monika Karpińska
B: -
K019199
98.

330

KOEKOEKSHOF MARISKA Welsh Pony NED 2003 Klacz kasztanowata F: Casperhofs Freddy / Woldbergs Bart
M: Koekoekshof Rolette / Eyarth Harlequin
O: Marta Von Mauberg
B: J. Flier
K011976 KWPN0301032
99.

413

KORUND Kuc Feliński POL 2009 Wałach inna/kuc:138 F: Mandaryn
M: Korona
O: Anna Ludwicka
B: *******
K019253 616013580270509
100.

505

KOSMA NRPS NLD 2011 Wałach gniada/kuc:148 F: Kosmo van Orchid's
M: Brat
O: Danielle Bezemer-witjens
B: H.A TOLBON
K025987 528008110078211
101.

206

KUBA KUC POL 2009 Wałach siwa/kuc: F: Morelos /
M: Karina /
O: Katarzyna Metelska-Szaniawska
B: Marian Sygnacki
K021564 616013610232409
102.

415

L-BRENDA KUC POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:138 F: Jasmont / Top Ewita
M: Leksora / nn
O: Piotr Zaborowski
B: Ireneusz Wojtkowiak
K017140 616013680078609
103.

705

LA CUMPARSITA SP POL 2008 Klacz siwa/157 F: Corland / Cor De La Bryere
M: La Jana / Landadel
O: Jakub Jurzak
B: KS Nad Wigrami
K012080 POL009510208108
104.

433

LADY EWITA Kuc 2007 Klacz kasztan F: V.I.P
M: Lady Peggy/Lady's Wise Guy
O:
B:
K025441
105.

516

LADY LUCK IV KUC IRL 2008 Klacz siwa/kuc:146 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Magdalena Otlewska
B:
K022256 372003006828190
106.

856

LANA MAYAMI WESTF POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Lancer III
M: Calibutas
O: Magdalena Kowalska
B: Montis
Brak
107.

834

LAVITA - L SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Alvarez 17
M: Lawa
O: Liberski Jan
B: Liberski Jan
K018953
108.

860

LEDA SP CZE 2005 Klacz gniada F: Edminton
M: Lukava
O: Sylwester Kosiński
B: Kotyza Jiri
K011082
109.

803

LEDANAJA W SP POL 2005 Klacz siwa F: Desant
M: Lukarna
O: Waldemar Wojtyczka
B: Waldemar Wojtyczka
K010307 POL009540055605
110.

103

LEON KUC POL 2005 Wałach kara/kuc:125 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Stefan Stołowski
B:
K019289 616999610260905
111.

863

LOGOS SP POL 2002 Wałach inna/mk:156 F: Saganek / Sajan
M: Lepta / Lafet
O: Małgorzata Okupny
B: Agata Jasińska
K007817 616009661015202
112.

527

LOPIK'S APPIE New Forest Pony NED 2005 Wałach gniada/kuc:147 F: Aladin / Molenaar's Golden King
M: Lopik's Willemien / Sweet Wiliam
O: Krzysztof Derda
B: A. H. Hootsen
K022574 528018020051492
113.

301

LOTOS SP POL 2003 Wałach siwa/kuc:141 F: nn/nn
M: nn/nn
O: Czesława Leśna-Berbeś
B: Joanna Seemann
K012890 POL999540168503
114.

124

LUKRECJA KUC POL 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:120 F: Lukas / H-S Jason
M: Gwiazdka / nn
O: Artur Bar
B: Marcin Mach
K014456 POL013570279206
115.

843

LUKRECJA SP POL 2002 Klacz gniada F: Turbud Quirinus / Pavarotti Van De Hel
M: Lozanna / Czad
O: Joanna Różewska
B: Balazs - Cojszner Anna
K009316 POL009640030802
116.

868

LULANA VAN HET KEIZERSHOF BWP BEL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Fidjy of Colors / Le Tot de Semilly
M: Fulana van het Keizershof / Nonstop
O: Janusz Cebulak
B: Leon Otten, Keizerskamp 1, 3660 Dilsen-Stokkem
K021171
117.

329

MACBETH KUC POL 2007 Ogier siwa/kuc:139 F: Nowogródek / Who Knows
M: Muffin / Spinway Comet
O: Emilia Ufnal
B: Patrycja Dziewolska
K014100 616013610168707
118.

804

MADAM W SP POL 2002 Klacz siwa F: Desant / Lando
M: Mesalinka / Monsun
O: Waldemar Wojtyczka
B: Waldemar Wojtyczka
K007801 POL009540020802
119.

125

MAIDI KUC POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc: F: Max
M: Nn
O: Renata Bąk
B: Nn
Brak
120.

501

MANCHESTER 0012 DRP POL 2001 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:147 F: Monarch / Magic Gold
M: Brica Hansegard / Silver Socks
O: Krzysztof Król
B: Gerd Andresen
K007299 DE410100383201
121.

318

MARCOS Holenderski Kuc Sportowy NED 2008 Wałach gniada/kuc:148 F: Machno Carwxn / Carregloch Bleddyn
M: Leonie Van Stal Arco / Casper
O: Małgorzata Pięta
B: W. Van Elteren
K024965 528008080119808
122.

427

MARINELLO KUC GER 2001 Ogier bułana/kuc:140 F: Magic Main
M: Sanny
O: Maria Król
B: Maria Król
K007806
123.

402

MARKIZA KUC POL 2007 Klacz bułana/kuc:140 F: Nowator / Pepton
M: Mojra / Grosz
O: Artur Bar
B: Zygmunt Jamka
K020880 POL013660009507
124.

405

MENTOS Kuc Feliński POL 2008 Wałach gniada/kuc:137 F: Nowator / Pepton
M: Modena II / Wersal
O: Anna Dunajska
B:
K021624 616013660745308
125.

306

MILLCROFT VIVA Kuc Walijski GBR 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:134 F: Cwrtycadno Caradog / Eyarth Celebration
M: Millcroft Dahlia / Millcroft Royal Lustre
O: Magdalena Karczewska
B: Magdalena Karczewska
K020200 826046020155026
126.

419

MIŁEK PONYSPORT KUC POL 2007 Wałach gniada/kuc:139 F: Waron / Waluś
M: Mała Mi / Witalis
O: Anna Pietrzak
B: Barbara Guniewicz
K017501 POL013570315207
127.

524

MISTER HANEK DRP POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:143 F: Durello Top / Durello
M: Maskotka / Domingo
O: Alina Zagrodzka-Kulczyk
B: Tomasz Kowala
K014016 POL013680046207
128.

123

MOBY DIC Kuc Feliński POL 2009 Wałach siwa/kuc:126 F: Wartownik / Fason
M: Gucja / Amor
O: Marta Ferenc
B: Marta Ferenc
K021352 616013661209009
129.

869

MONSUN SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/172 F: Contact Me
M: Marinera
O: Anna Pietrzak
B: Gołaś Andrzej
K010773 103WQ62
130.

508

MONTGOMERIE EX MAY DREAM DRP GER 2007 Wałach gniada/kuc:147 F: Monet / Mentos
M: Nora / Bon Jovi
O: Karolina Heydel
B: Hans-Jurgen Lehmann
K024683 DE455870168007
131.

404

MROCZEK KUC POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Santara Danny's Boy
M: Mona
O: Magdalena , Jacek Borkowscy
B: xxx
K016405 616013680076009
132.

424

NANCY PONYSPORT Kuc Feliński POL 2005 Klacz srokata/kuc:138 F: Waron / Waluś
M: Nirwana Pony Sport / Witalis
O: Janusz Pliem - Perka
B: Barbara Guniewicz
K019967 POL013570009205
133.

423

NANDO SUPER KM POL 2005 Ogier ciemnogniada/kuc:140 F: Nando / Nightstar
M: Nicolette II / Murat-Gazon
O: Mariusz Piskorski
B: Tomasz Gronet
K014382 POL013520094805
134.

847

NEKTON PLUS REN POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Now Or Never M / Voltaire
M: Amona / Aristo
O: Rafał Wojtaszek
B:
K015169 DE443438505005
135.

313

NESKA KUC POL 2004 Klacz bułana/kuc:141 F: Alibaba / Sylvestre
M: Niwka / Split
O: Agnieszka Łazowska
B: Leon Gawroński
K021849 POL013520044804
136.

820

NEVIO 17 DRP DEU 2006 Wałach gniada/154 F: Nibelungenheld
M: Mhadina / Mentos
O: Jacek Kapel
B: Hedwig Buil
K026027 DE 443430007906
137.

317

NINETTE L KUC POL 2005 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:144 F: Top Ewita / Nasty Boy
M: Nancy L / Czyżyk
O: Agata Pawłowska
B: KJ Alexander
K021917 POL013580217605
138.

846

NOMINACJA SP POL 2004 Klacz siwa F: Hartland / Czad
M: Naomi / Eremita
O: Maciej Zając
B: Maciej Zając
K014127 616009661641004
139.

305

NUTKA EWITA DPR POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:143 F: V.I.P. / Visconti
M: Nika Ewita / Top Ewita
O: Wiesław Apanasewicz
B: Wiesław Apanasewicz
K016544 616013670094009
140.

706

OLIVIA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada/mk:154 F: Olivier
M: Dona
O: Katarzyna Kręgielska
B: Wiesław Borecki
K022214 009690002808
141.

836

OLMAR SP POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Xx
M: Zx
O: Iwona berg potrzebowska
B: Xx
Zzj
142.

319

OSCAR Belgijski Kuc Sportowy BEL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:141 F: Cadet / Bertus
M: Fleur / Vancouver d'Aurar
O: Małgorzata Pięta
B: Gunther Vingerhoets
K024966 056-002-P00710373
143.

502

PANONIA KUC POL 2009 Klacz siwa/kuc:148 F: nn
M: nn
O: Jakub Jurzak
B: -
K019725
144.

835

PANTONINA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Vandamme
M: Partita
O: Anna Królikowska
B: Andrzej Szewczykowski
K016417
145.

408

PASJA KUC POL 2008 Klacz gniada/kuc:140 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Beata Grabowska
B: SK Plekity
K023409 616999600472608
146.

315

PASJONATA AMIGO Kuc Walijski POL 2009 Wałach gniada/kuc:130 F: Tijd Vlijt's Santiago / Telynau Souza
M: Anja / Tijd Vlijt's Survival
O: Sylwia Kamińska
B: Elżbieta Kołodziejek
K018348 POL013610020809
147.

108

PASJONATA PARYS Kuc Walijski POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:130 F: Tijd Vlijt's Santiago / Telynau Souza
M: Polly / Den Bramel's Baye
O: Sylwia Kamińska
B:
K017075 POL013610145207
148.

420

PENELOPA Kuc Feliński POL 2005 Klacz siwa/kuc:138 F: Harbin / Harfiarz
M: Pacynka / Floret
O: Krzysztof Król
B: Piotr Koch
K015956 POL013670072705
149.

207

PEPA KUC POL 2006 Klacz siwa/kuc:128 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Stanisław Marek Jóźwiakowski
B: Stanisław Marek Jóźwiakowski
K020484 616999610330907
150.

702

PIPIN SP POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/mk:157 F: CHERY CORDIAL
M: PIPI
O: Zuzanna Golicka
B: Stefan STUBBA
K014199 POL013530225808
151.

815

PORTOS SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Carry Son / Carry
M: Parilla / Kaper
O: Ewa Jannasz
B: Sławomir Cichmiński
K018508 616009600276411 105UA36
152.

316

PORTOS KUC POL 2010 Wałach tarantowata/kuc:149 F: Pathos / Topaz
M: Kaśka /
O: Sylwia Kamińska
B:
K024435 616013610029110
153.

109

POSEJDON Kuc Walijski POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:119 F: Anero
M: Penelopa
O: Anna Uusisaari-Grzelczak
B: Adam Staniek
K024691 POL 013 54 01294 06
154.

506

QUABREL RJT DE L'ETAPE SF BEL 2004 Wałach siwa/kuc:149 F: Don Juan V / Abbeyleix Apollo
M: Nina De L'Etape / Rachide
O: Elżbieta Dziuba
B: M. Jeane Pierre Seiller
K023301 04315168Z
155.

106

RAMIRO KUC POL 2001 Wałach gniada/kuc:126 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Emilia Ufnal
B:
K013543 POL999580294301
156.

128

RAMZES Kuc Walijski POL 2008 Wałach kara/kuc:118 F: Fokus / Galon
M: Ramondie / Ramiro
O: Aneta Aniołek
B: Jan Wójcik
K024362 POL013610007908
157.

842

RASZKA Ukraińska Wierzchowa UKR 2001 Klacz siwa F: Rubin / Renommee
M: Galicja / Harem
O: Leszek Szotek
B:
K009701 POL014540092401
158.

802

REFLECTION Słowacka Gorącokrw. SVK 2004 Wałach siwa F: Corelli / Corradino
M: Vidi / Sanson
O: Piotr Brańka
B: SK Mada Bulik
K024474 703001752123104 103FH19
159.

129

RINGO KUC POL 2009 Wałach bułana/kuc:120 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Krzysztof Aniołek
B: Krzysztof Aniołek
K024952 616999661981209
160.

204

ROCK KUC POL 2009 Ogier kara/kuc: F: Pietrek
M: Raichel V.D Landen
O: Anna Dogadalska
B: Anna Dogadalska
K022446
161.

422

ROLEX 2 Mały Koń POL 2004 Ogier siwa/kuc:140 F: Martell /
M: Rita /
O: Tomasz Piontek
B: Krzysztof Klimczak
K017920 POL013540072804
162.

604

ROSA OLD POL 2011 Klacz kara/kuc:149 F: Calico / Cassini I
M: Roxana - Z / Rammstein
O: Jan Walczak
B: Zenon Lewandowski
K022865 DE433332148811
163.

507

ROSANNA DRP GER 2008 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc: F: Tizian
M: Rosenna K
O: Iwona Henzel
B: -
K020033
164.

117

ROYAL KUC POL 1998 Wałach siwa/kuc: F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Jarosław Kóska
B:
K009244 POL999690102898
165.

112

RÓŻA Kuc Walijski POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:120 F: Uiterwaarden's Tommy
M: Langvennen Rachel
O: Anna Szrajer
B: Piotr Grel
K025095
166.

800

S EASY FLY KWPN POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Sir Shutterfly /
M: Twinkel R / Freestyle
O: Jarosław Poręba
B: Jarosław Poręba
K021685 528003200910708
167.

100

S-PIORUN Kuc Walijski POL 2009 Wałach siwa/kuc:123 F: nn / nn
M: Sarnau Rainstorm / Sarnau Rhisairt
O: Iveco Truck Partner
B: Jorg Berning
K019042 616013670129009
168.

512

SAFARI SUNDANCE KUC NED 2005 Klacz kara/kuc:148 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Krzysztof Konarski
B: H. DE Lange
K025216 52800300029066
169.

110

SAMBOR KUC POL 2011 Wałach inna/kuc: F: Hipolit
M: Samba
O:
B:
170.

115

SANTA KUC POL 2011 Klacz gniada/kuc: F: Prezes
M: Sindi
O: Jan Kukuła
B: Kowalski Tomasz
K024725 616 013 61 00389 11
171.

131

SANTINO KUC POL 2008 Wałach gniada/kuc:120 F: Capo 14
M: Szanta
O: Izabela Rembielińska
B: Polska
K025155 616999662050808
172.

817

SCIARA HS HAN GER 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: Salito / Stakkato
M: Elektra / Escudo I
O: Sonia Janus
B: Hans-Heinrich Schmidt
K024185 DE431311331307 104EH29
173.

805

SCYPION SP POL 2007 Ogier gniada F: BALOUBET DU ROUET
M: S - LANDDIVA
O: Anna Chabotar
B: Zbigniew Wilski
K012421 104QD58
174.

503

SHADOW KUC POL 2009 Wałach gniada/kuc:148 F: nn
M: nn
O: Klaudia Bors
B: -
K018247 616999670162409
175.

400

SOFIA KUC POL 2008 Klacz izabelowata/kuc:140 F: Boris
M: Sonja
O: Leszek Banaszek
B: Ilona Lubińska
K014194 POL 013 64 00834 08
176.

870

SONATA W Polski Kon Szlachetny POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Con Capital
M: Surprise
O: Anna Pietrzak
B: Stanisław Weresinski
Brak 616 009 63 02035 10
177.

827

STARLIGHT OLD DEU 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: Singulord Joter / Singular Joter II
M: Grenzpilotin / Pilox
O: Emilia Naumiuk
B: Jarosław Sekuła
K021904 DE418180155209
178.

425

STELLA PACK JURASEK KUC CZE 2003 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:137 F: Schönbrunn Landgraf / Ernford Grenadier
M: Ruzenka / Serif S. V.
O: Jakub Zuchowicki
B:
K007887 203001924653103
179.

411

SULIMA KUC POL 1995 Klacz kara/kuc:130 F: Suseł / Panter
M: Płocha / Margiel
O: Krzysztof Konarski
B:
K006316 POL013660608095
180.

701

SWEET NOISE-M SP POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Cento Sohn / Cento
M: Sedapura / Last Tycoon
O: Marek Friedman
B:
K016290 616009530086909
181.

132

SZAMAN KUC POL 2005 Wałach siwa/kuc:127 F: Billy / nn
M: Shira / nn
O:
B:
K009671 POL999610247005
182.

326

SZOGUN KUC POL 2004 Wałach siwa/kuc:137 F: Angelo / Amstelhoeves Anton
M: Szampanka / Farah-Kaju
O: Alicja Hendrys
B:
K016587 POL013640020904
183.

511

TAMBURYNEK DRP POL 2004 Wałach gniada/kuc: F: Bolero / Life And Liberty
M: Tina / Nando
O: Ryszard Kołacki
B:
K010453 POL013640007904 103FX32
184.

826

TARA SP POL 2006 Klacz tarantowata F: Nirkan / Fetysz
M: Terawita / Landos I
O: Daniel Miechowicz
B: Jan Paduch
K017443 POL009640073106
185.

418

TIGRA KUC POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:138 F: Figaro
M: Titania
O: Krzysztof Głodowski
B: Krzysztof Głodowski
K022969 POL 013640054608
186.

849

TILEXA Z ZANG POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Tjungske / Carthago Z
M: Lexa / Fedor
O: Joanna Wypchło
B:
K012639 Z550107
187.

302

TIMUR EWITA DRP POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:142 F: V.I.P. / Visconti
M: Tara Texass / Nando
O: Andrzej Dąbrowski
B: Wiesław Apanasewicz
K015066 POL013670111606
188.

828

TOPAZ KUC POL 2009 Wałach siwa/149 F: Ludger
M: Tajga
O: Emilia Naumiuk
B: Sylwester Kosiński
K015553 616013680110509
189.

118

TOSKANIA KUC POL 2005 Klacz gniada/kuc:122 F: TWIX
M: GASKONIA
O: Andrzej Dąbrowski
B: GRZEGORZ KOTWICKI
K014651 POL013640024405
190.

519

TREVOR H DRP GER 2011 Wałach siwa/kuc:148 F: Timesquare / Tizian /Titus
M: Corrida / Corrado II / Cor De La Bryere
O: Zuzanna Prymek
B:
K023204 DE435350066511
191.

824

TREZOR SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Colox Cup / Con Capitol
M: Temke / Elmshorn
O: Łukasz Jończyk
B: SK Rzeczna Sp. z o. o.
K017470 616009600108710
192.

414

TURIA KUC POL 2009 Klacz siwa/kuc:140 F: Platon /
M: Tanzania /
O: Arkadiusz Krupinski
B: KJ Kapriola Choiny
K023137 616013580385409
193.

844

TYPIER KUC POL 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Pietrek / Elpar
M: Tiffany / Lorostrom
O: Agata Dahlke
B: Agata Dahlke
K011627 POL013610177607
194.

854

ULILEN SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Vandamme / Guidam / Quidam De Revel
M: Ulinela / Sir Neel
O: Antoni Dahlke
B: Antoni Dahlke
K018975 616009610227310
195.

510

VALES BLUERAY KUC IRL 2008 Wałach siwa/kuc:148 F: Vales Blue Rebel /
M: Vales Molly /
O: Karolina Klusek
B: Patricia Dalton
K024184 826082001201313
196.

412

WIKING PP KUC POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: V I P / Visconti
M: Willoway Miss Minx / Chiddock Fankino
O: Rafał Kościelski
B: .
K010983 POL01367011200611379105LU75
197.

111

WOLLINGS LION KING Kuc Walijski NLD 2004 Wałach siwa/kuc:123 F: Steehorst Celeration / Eyarth Harlequin
M: Horsegata Linett / Pendock Peregrine
O: Herbert Szrajer
B: H. Bleker
K012216 5280170401229
198.

526

WRÓŻBITA II KUC POL 2004 Ogier gniada/kuc:146 F: Cyklon Texass / Nando
M: Wróżka / Gregory
O: Piotr Zwierzyński
B: SK Nowielice
K010264 POL013640079904 103FX31
199.

416

ZEFIRA KUC POL 2005 Klacz gniada/kuc: F: Ricky / nn
M: Zuzia / nn
O: Robert Matoszko
B: Andrzej Cichosz
K012944 POL013610023105
200.

200

ZYGZAK KUC POL 2005 Wałach srokata/123 F: Filip
M: Zuzia
O: Beata Grabowska
B: Beata Grabowska
Brak 13590162705
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Aniołek Hubert
bpk
RAMZES (128)
2018-08-16
17
2018-08-18
RINGO (129)
2018-08-16
16
2018-08-18
29
2018-08-19
21
Bigaj Irena
KS FARUK
SAMBOR (110)
2018-08-16
14
2018-08-18
15
2018-08-19
12
Dąbrowska Agata
KS AZS Uniwersytetu Warmińsko-Mazurskiego Olsztyn
TOSKANIA (118)
2018-08-16
19
2018-08-18
18
2018-08-19
11
Dańczak Michalina
Stowarzyszenie R&S STABLES
HELGA (126)
2018-08-16
7
2018-08-18
23
2018-08-19
12
Ferenc Kinga
KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
MOBY DIC (123)
2018-08-16
31
2018-08-18
25
2018-08-19
26
LUKRECJA (124)
2018-08-16
2018-08-18
31
Ganowska Julia
KJ Ranczo Kołata
2018-08-16
2
2018-08-18
4
2018-08-19
6
Głowacz Natalia
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
SZAMAN (132)
2018-08-16
9
2018-08-18
10
2018-08-19
7
Grzelczak Matylda
BPK
POSEJDON (109)
2018-08-16
20
2018-08-18
20
2018-08-19
Kołacka Lena
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2018-08-16
25
2018-08-18
11
2018-08-19
2
Kóska Jolanta
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
ROYAL (117)
2018-08-16
4
2018-08-18
14
2018-08-19
9
Kręgielska Natalia
Łódzki klub jeździecki
SANTA (115)
2018-08-16
22
2018-08-18
9
2018-08-19
12
Maćkowska Agata
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
LEON (103)
2018-08-16
28
2018-08-18
28
2018-08-19
23
Naumiuk Kornelia
bpk
C.SIOUX (116)
2018-08-16
29
2018-08-18
27
2018-08-19
24
Nowicka Oliwia
Klub Sportowy Podkowa
KAJA (121)
2018-08-16
15
2018-08-18
13
2018-08-19
12
Pawłowska Kornelia
BPK
2018-08-16
10
2018-08-18
2018-08-19
25
Pliem-Perka Martyna
JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
JUNIOR (107)
2018-08-16
24
2018-08-18
17
2018-08-19
12
Rembielińska Wiktoria
KJ Wiktorowo
SANTINO (131)
2018-08-16
26
2018-08-18
16
2018-08-19
4
Ryciak Wiktoria
Sopocki Klub Jeżdziecki
KLAUSINKA (119)
2018-08-16
1
2018-08-18
1
2018-08-19
1
Sierakowska Michalina
Stowarzyszenie R&S STABLES
MAIDI (125)
2018-08-16
21
2018-08-18
26
2018-08-19
12
Skotarczak Nel
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
DENIS (104)
2018-08-16
30
2018-08-18
2
2018-08-19
3
BATOR (105)
2018-08-16
3
2018-08-18
7
Śliwiński Antoni
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2018-08-16
13
2018-08-18
22
FERRARI (102)
2018-08-16
6
2018-08-18
3
2018-08-19
12
Sówka Nell
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
S-PIORUN (100)
2018-08-16
8
2018-08-18
8
2018-08-19
12
HALNY (130)
2018-08-16
11
2018-08-18
19
Stasiak Agata
KJ Stajnia Bukowiec
IKONA (113)
2018-08-16
18
2018-08-18
6
2018-08-19
8
Strzeszewska Wiktoria
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki BAJARDO
HAROLD (127)
2018-08-19
22
2018-08-18
30
2018-08-16
23
Szrajer Matylda
Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
2018-08-16
5
2018-08-18
5
2018-08-19
9
RÓŻA (112)
2018-08-16
2018-08-18
24
Ufnal Martyna
KJ Hippica Polonia Słupno
RAMIRO (106)
2018-08-16
12
2018-08-18
12
2018-08-19
5
Wodzicka Maja
LKJ Moszna
HARLEY (133)
2018-08-16
27
2018-08-18
21
2018-08-19
20

Number of Riders: 27

Number of Horses: 200

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: KJ Osadkowski
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-042014-2, KJ Osadkowski Sp. z o.o.)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl