Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Zawody Ogólnopolskie ZO-B3* (CSN)
Jakubowice, 12.09-14.09.2014

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Badowska Kamila SSKJ Bobrowy Staw
2. Brzóska Łukasz BPK
3. Dahlke Wojciech BKS Kłos
4. Gałczyński Tomasz OSK Michalscy
S
5. Gowin Zuzanna KJ Metpol
6. Jasas Stasys LITWA
7. Kiecoń Mściwoj KJ Agro Handel
8. Kiecoń Nawojka LUKS Nysa
9. Kierznowski Hubert SKJ Kietlów
10. Kostrzewski Hubert BPK
S
11. Koza Łukasz KJ Trachy Gliwice
S
12. Krzyżosiak Jakub BPK
13. Mieszczak Julia BPK
14. Radomska Maja BPK
15. Siarkiewicz Klaudia KJ Trawers
16. Słodczyk Dominik KJ Zbrosławice
S
17. Słowińska Marika SK Ciekocinko
18. Tarasek Krzysztof BPK
19. Wechta Maksymilian KJ Wechta
20. Wojcianiec Wojciech BPK
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

89

A QUITE WĘGI.PÓŁKREW Węgry 2004 Wałach Gniada F: Quidam's Rubin
M: Libelle/Landor S
2.

191

AMORNIEK KWPN Holandia 2005 Ogier C.gniada F: Concetto old
M: Theaniek kwpn/Celano
3.

9

ARKEL KWPN Holandia 2005 Wałach Siwa F: Casantos
M: Hitchcock
103VZ42
4.

24

BANDOLERO H KWPN Holandia 2006 OGIER GNIADA F: TENERIEFE VDL/RAPHAEL
M: VERIANNE H/ INDOCTRO
5.

157

BRANDO DU ROUET OLD Niemcy 2004 Wałach Kasztan F: Baloubet du Rouet
M: Carieny Z
6.

49

CALIMERA 36 HOLSZTYŃSKA Niemcy 2005 klacz gniada F: Calato
M: La Mirage
DE421000280505
7.

69

CALIPSO DU MESNIL SP Polska 2004 Wałach Ciemno Gniada F: Galisco Du Mesnil
M: Caramba
8.

90

CANCAN HAN Polska 2005 Wałach Gniada F: Come On/ Cantus
M: Grace/Graf Grannus
9.

28

CAPRINI 3 ZWEIB Niemcy 2001 wałach gniada F: Cento
M: Lalic
10.

194

CELANA Z F:
M:
11.

105

CHITO-BLUE OLD Niemcy 2005 Wałach Gniada F: Chacco-Blue
M: Quanthara Z/Quinar
12.

20

DE QUIDAMS SP 2006 OGIER GNIADA F: QUIDAMS RUBIN/ QUIDAMS DE REVE
M: DEVITA/ VOLTAIRE
K010796
13.

133

DENVER Z Holandia 2004 Wałach Kasztan F: Datch Capitol/Capitol
M: Kina B
14.

82

EMILIE K BWP Belgia 2004 Klacz Gniada F: Kasmir van Shuttershof
M: Grande Flour/Grandeur
15.

101

GRACJA SP 2001 Klacz Gniada F: Robin Z/Ramiro Z
M: Gosta/Saturn
16.

75

GRAF PILOX HAN Niemcy 2001 Ogier Gniada F: Wogenbrecher
M: Gremlin
17.

114

ILONUS SP 2004 WAŁACH GNIADA F: TURBUD QUIRINUS/ PAVAROTTI V/D
M: ILONA/WINDWURF
18.

163

LONDON 32 Ogier F:
M:
19.

53

OCEAN DU LIBAIRE SF Francja 2002 klacz kasztan F: Diamant de abbaye
M: Koberone du Libaire
20.

182

PATROL V EST. Estonia 2006 Wałach Siwa F: A Pikachu De Muze
M: Dozators
103ZX97
21.

30

PEARL 80 REŃSKA Niemcy 2005 klacz siwa F: Prado
M: Piroschka
22.

125

PREMIER CHOIX S.F. 2003 Klacz Kasztan F: Baloubet Du Rouet/Galoubet A
M: Joyeuse Des Bles/Vert Et Rouge
23.

84

QUO VADIS OLD Niemcy 2005 Ogier Gniada F: Quidam's Rubin
M: Hawana
10289/POL009540043504
24.

199

SKIPIO K Z 2004 Wałach Gniada F: Taloubet K
M: Dame De Rouhet/Alme Z
25.

120

ZAGATO KWPN 2004 Wałach Gniada F: Contendro/Contender
M: Orbajolijn/Lux
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Badowska Kamila
SSKJ Bobrowy Staw
2014-09-14
6
800
Brzóska Łukasz
BPK
2014-09-14
9
Dahlke Wojciech
BKS Kłos
A QUITE (89)
2014-09-14
4
2200
CANCAN (90)
2014-09-14
3
3300
Gałczyński Tomasz
OSK Michalscy
2014-09-14
ILONUS (114)
2014-09-14
22
Gowin Zuzanna
KJ Metpol
ARKEL (9)
2014-09-14
11
Jasas Stasys
LITWA
PATROL V (182)
2014-09-14
16
Kiecoń Mściwoj
KJ Agro Handel
CELANA Z (194)
2014-09-14
19
Kiecoń Nawojka
LUKS Nysa
SKIPIO K (199)
2014-09-14
10
Kierznowski Hubert
SKJ Kietlów
DENVER (133)
2014-09-14
7
600
Kostrzewski Hubert
BPK
2014-09-14
Koza Łukasz
KJ Trachy Gliwice
2014-09-14
12
Krzyżosiak Jakub
BPK
GRACJA (101)
2014-09-14
17
Mieszczak Julia
BPK
2014-09-14
Radomska Maja
BPK
2014-09-14
5
1300
Siarkiewicz Klaudia
KJ Trawers
2014-09-14
18
2014-09-14
21
Słodczyk Dominik
KJ Zbrosławice
2014-09-14
20
Słowińska Marika
SK Ciekocinko
ZAGATO (120)
2014-09-14
1
6500
Tarasek Krzysztof
BPK
2014-09-14
13-14
Wechta Maksymilian
KJ Wechta
LONDON 32 (163)
2014-09-14
8
300
AMORNIEK (191)
2014-09-14
15
Wojcianiec Wojciech
BPK
2014-09-14
13-14
2014-09-14
2
4500

Number of Riders: 20

Number of Horses: 25

The sum of prizes: 19 500.00

Competition results developed by: KJ Osadkowski
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-042014-2, KJ Osadkowski Sp. z o.o.)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl