Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

CSI3*
SILESIA EQUESTRIAN 2018
Jakubowice, 11-15.07.20018

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
166 ACCEPTED 2018-07-10 09:55:42
2018-07-10 09:55:42
Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski QUINTELLA
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
165 ACCEPTED 2018-07-10 09:48:10
2018-07-10 09:48:10
Michal Kazmierczak STAKORADO
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
164 ACCEPTED 2018-07-10 09:48:10
2018-07-10 09:48:10
Michael Kölz DUBAI BLH
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
163 ACCEPTED 2018-07-09 20:41:56
2018-07-09 20:41:56
Elad Yaniv FREEDOM VAN'T HEIKE
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
162 ACCEPTED 2018-07-09 20:41:56
2018-07-09 20:41:56
Elad Yaniv E. CLINTONS DIAMANT
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
161 ACCEPTED 2018-07-09 20:41:56
2018-07-09 20:41:56
Elad Yaniv ALVARO DU GUE
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
160 ACCEPTED 2018-07-09 20:41:56
2018-07-09 20:41:56
Grzegorz Nowak COMIENZO
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
159 ACCEPTED 2018-07-09 20:41:56
2018-07-09 20:41:56
Grzegorz Nowak ALWAYS FOREVER
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
158 ACCEPTED 2018-07-09 20:41:56
2018-07-09 20:41:56
Hubert Polowczyk SZYMON
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
157 ACCEPTED 2018-07-09 20:41:56
2018-07-09 20:41:56
Aleksandra Kozanecka SUEDWINDS AMANDA
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
156 ACCEPTED 2018-07-09 20:41:56
2018-07-09 20:41:56
Aleksandra Kozanecka CALERO Z
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
155 ACCEPTED 2018-07-09 20:41:55
2018-07-09 20:41:55
Marcin Wesoly FAUNA KG
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
154 ACCEPTED 2018-07-09 20:41:55
2018-07-09 20:41:55
Adam Grzegorzewski OKARINO
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
153 ACCEPTED 2018-07-09 20:41:55
2018-07-09 20:41:55
Adam Grzegorzewski LUDWIGS AS
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
152 ACCEPTED 2018-07-09 20:41:55
2018-07-09 20:41:55
Adam Grzegorzewski ZAZOU SZUMAWA
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
151 ACCEPTED 2018-07-09 20:41:55
2018-07-09 20:41:55
Maria Baehr LA STRADA L
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
150 ACCEPTED 2018-07-09 20:41:55
2018-07-09 20:41:55
Leszek Gramza DARINA
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
149 ACCEPTED 2018-07-09 20:41:55
2018-07-09 20:41:55
Anna Giugno COME ETOILE DELL'ALSADA
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
148 ACCEPTED 2018-07-09 20:41:55
2018-07-09 20:41:55
Anna Giugno G AND C SICILIA
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
147 ACCEPTED 2018-07-09 20:41:55
2018-07-09 20:41:55
Anna Giugno QUEEN ANNE
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
146 ACCEPTED 2018-07-09 20:41:55
2018-07-09 20:41:55
Krzysztof Retka ETO'O
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
145 ACCEPTED 2018-07-09 20:41:55
2018-07-09 20:41:55
Krzysztof Retka NINTO CHICO
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
144 ACCEPTED 2018-07-09 20:41:55
2018-07-09 20:41:55
Uwe Schmitz CORENTO
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
143 ACCEPTED 2018-07-09 20:41:55
2018-07-09 20:41:55
Uwe Schmitz QUI VIE
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
142 ACCEPTED 2018-07-09 20:41:55
2018-07-09 20:41:55
Uwe Schmitz CINNAMON 14
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
141 ACCEPTED 2018-07-09 20:41:55
2018-07-09 20:41:55
Andreas Schou ELIEN
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
140 ACCEPTED 2018-07-09 20:41:55
2018-07-09 20:41:55
Andreas Schou EURVETTE O
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
139 ACCEPTED 2018-07-09 20:41:55
2018-07-09 20:41:55
Andreas Schou SANLOU
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
138 ACCEPTED 2018-07-09 20:41:55
2018-07-09 20:41:55
Tomasz Galczynski LORD LUDGER
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
137 ACCEPTED 2018-07-09 20:41:55
2018-07-09 20:41:55
Maria Madenova CONFIDENT OF VICTORY
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
136 ACCEPTED 2018-07-09 20:41:55
2018-07-09 20:41:55
Maria Madenova CHARMEURS HOPE
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
135 ACCEPTED 2018-07-09 20:41:55
2018-07-09 20:41:55
Maria Madenova COUNSELOR
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
134 ACCEPTED 2018-07-09 20:41:55
2018-07-09 20:41:55
Dominika Luty KARDO VAN 'T STEENPUTJE
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
133 ACCEPTED 2018-07-09 20:41:55
2018-07-09 20:41:55
Dominika Luty ARCHIMEDES
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
132 ACCEPTED 2018-07-09 20:41:55
2018-07-09 20:41:55
Ewa Dyzewska EDESSO
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
131 ACCEPTED 2018-07-09 20:41:55
2018-07-09 20:41:55
Ewa Dyzewska EAZY BOY
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
130 ACCEPTED 2018-07-09 20:41:55
2018-07-09 20:41:55
Wojciech Wojcianiec NACCORD MELLONI
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
129 ACCEPTED 2018-07-09 20:41:55
2018-07-09 20:41:55
Wojciech Wojcianiec CHINTABLUE
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
128 ACCEPTED 2018-07-09 20:41:55
2018-07-09 20:41:55
Wojciech Wojcianiec CURT AS
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
127 ACCEPTED 2018-07-09 20:41:55
2018-07-09 20:41:55
Lukasz Troszczynski DJARVI B
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
126 ACCEPTED 2018-07-09 20:41:55
2018-07-09 20:41:55
Lukasz Troszczynski CATLIN
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
125 ACCEPTED 2018-07-09 20:41:55
2018-07-09 20:41:55
Lukasz Troszczynski GINEKE
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
124 ACCEPTED 2018-07-09 20:41:55
2018-07-09 20:41:55
Andrei Shalohin CORINA
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
123 ACCEPTED 2018-07-09 20:41:55
2018-07-09 20:41:55
Christoph Lanske CHACCO'S GIRL 4
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
122 ACCEPTED 2018-07-09 20:41:55
2018-07-09 20:41:55
Christoph Lanske CILLI LOU
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
121 ACCEPTED 2018-07-09 20:41:55
2018-07-09 20:41:55
Christoph Lanske CHAP II
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
120 ACCEPTED 2018-07-09 20:41:55
2018-07-09 20:41:55
Brian Walker CORNETTO VH
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
119 ACCEPTED 2018-07-09 20:41:55
2018-07-09 20:41:55
Brian Walker CARLSON 93
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
118 ACCEPTED 2018-07-09 20:41:55
2018-07-09 20:41:55
Brian Walker COOKIE B
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
117 ACCEPTED 2018-07-09 20:41:55
2018-07-09 20:41:55
Brian Walker CENTANO B
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
116 ACCEPTED 2018-07-09 20:41:55
2018-07-09 20:41:55
Magdalena Matuszewska CAMPINO 467
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
115 ACCEPTED 2018-07-09 20:41:55
2018-07-09 20:41:55
Katarzyna Bawlowicz FULL PLEASURE
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
114 ACCEPTED 2018-07-09 20:41:55
2018-07-09 20:41:55
Katarzyna Bawlowicz COURTNEY 11
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
113 ACCEPTED 2018-07-09 20:41:55
2018-07-09 20:41:55
Carla Cimolai ENZO VAN DE HERKKANT
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
112 ACCEPTED 2018-07-09 20:41:55
2018-07-09 20:41:55
Carla Cimolai SOURIS DE DIME DELLA LOGGIA
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
111 ACCEPTED 2018-07-09 20:41:55
2018-07-09 20:41:55
Carla Cimolai BERLINO Z
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
110 ACCEPTED 2018-07-09 20:41:55
2018-07-09 20:41:55
Beata Szuber FORT
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
109 ACCEPTED 2018-07-09 20:41:55
2018-07-09 20:41:55
Marriet Smit- Hoekstra U BRESCO Z
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
108 ACCEPTED 2018-07-09 20:41:55
2018-07-09 20:41:55
Marriet Smit- Hoekstra GOMEZ
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
107 ACCEPTED 2018-07-09 20:41:55
2018-07-09 20:41:55
Marriet Smit- Hoekstra EMPIRE N.
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
106 ACCEPTED 2018-07-09 20:41:55
2018-07-09 20:41:55
Louisa Müller LORD LARRY 4
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
105 ACCEPTED 2018-07-09 20:41:55
2018-07-09 20:41:55
Louisa Müller LYSANN 18
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
104 ACCEPTED 2018-07-09 20:41:55
2018-07-09 20:41:55
Kamil Grzelczyk WIBARO
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
103 ACCEPTED 2018-07-09 20:41:55
2018-07-09 20:41:55
Stanislaw Przedpelski CANJER HST
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
102 ACCEPTED 2018-07-09 20:41:55
2018-07-09 20:41:55
Stanislaw Przedpelski COCO LADY
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
101 ACCEPTED 2018-07-09 20:41:55
2018-07-09 20:41:55
Stanislaw Przedpelski CALVADOS
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
100 ACCEPTED 2018-07-09 20:41:55
2018-07-09 20:41:55
Cassandra Orschel ACANTHYA
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
99 ACCEPTED 2018-07-09 20:41:55
2018-07-09 20:41:55
Cassandra Orschel DACARA E
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
98 ACCEPTED 2018-07-09 20:41:55
2018-07-09 20:41:55
Maureen Bonder CUMBELA
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
97 ACCEPTED 2018-07-09 20:41:55
2018-07-09 20:41:55
Maureen Bonder FLYER S
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
96 ACCEPTED 2018-07-09 20:41:55
2018-07-09 20:41:55
Jörne Sprehe STAKKI'S JUMPER
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
95 ACCEPTED 2018-07-09 20:41:55
2018-07-09 20:41:55
Jörne Sprehe CLUESO 5
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
94 ACCEPTED 2018-07-09 20:41:55
2018-07-09 20:41:55
Jörne Sprehe SOLERO 79
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
93 ACCEPTED 2018-07-09 20:41:55
2018-07-09 20:41:55
Jacqueline Lai BASTA
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
92 ACCEPTED 2018-07-09 20:41:55
2018-07-09 20:41:55
Jacqueline Lai CONFIDENCE 9
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
91 ACCEPTED 2018-07-09 20:41:55
2018-07-09 20:41:55
Jacqueline Lai CASH
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
90 ACCEPTED 2018-07-09 20:41:55
2018-07-09 20:41:55
Kristaps Neretnieks DYNAMO
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
89 ACCEPTED 2018-07-09 20:41:55
2018-07-09 20:41:55
Kristaps Neretnieks CORNET'S SPIRIT
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
88 ACCEPTED 2018-07-09 20:41:55
2018-07-09 20:41:55
Kristaps Neretnieks LA CROSS
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
87 ACCEPTED 2018-07-09 20:41:55
2018-07-09 20:41:55
Ellen Kölz SOMETHING SPECIAL 14
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
86 ACCEPTED 2018-07-09 20:41:55
2018-07-09 20:41:55
Ellen Kölz COSIDO
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
85 ACCEPTED 2018-07-09 20:41:55
2018-07-09 20:41:55
Arkadiusz Fimmel FRAPANT
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
84 ACCEPTED 2018-07-09 20:41:55
2018-07-09 20:41:55
Anna Szary Ziebicka LUCIANO
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
83 ACCEPTED 2018-07-09 20:41:55
2018-07-09 20:41:55
Anna Szary Ziebicka HELIOS VAN DE NOORDHEVEL
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
82 ACCEPTED 2018-07-09 20:41:55
2018-07-09 20:41:55
Robin Bril BALOU PUISSANT
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
81 ACCEPTED 2018-07-09 20:41:55
2018-07-09 20:41:55
Sergey Khomashko HAPPY FEET
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
80 ACCEPTED 2018-07-09 20:41:55
2018-07-09 20:41:55
Sergey Khomashko CLEARDAY 4
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
79 ACCEPTED 2018-07-09 20:41:55
2018-07-09 20:41:55
Maksymilian Wechta LONDON 32
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
78 ACCEPTED 2018-07-09 20:41:55
2018-07-09 20:41:55
Maksymilian Wechta QUINCHELLA
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
77 ACCEPTED 2018-07-09 20:41:55
2018-07-09 20:41:55
Maksymilian Wechta FIBONACCI S
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
76 ACCEPTED 2018-07-09 20:41:54
2018-07-09 20:41:54
Jonathon Buxton SEKHMET DE KERALYS
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
75 ACCEPTED 2018-07-09 20:41:54
2018-07-09 20:41:54
Roelof Bril CUBA LIBRE
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
74 ACCEPTED 2018-07-09 20:41:54
2018-07-09 20:41:54
Roelof Bril EVARADO
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
73 ACCEPTED 2018-07-09 20:41:54
2018-07-09 20:41:54
Michal Ziebicki HEARTBREAKER 5
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
72 ACCEPTED 2018-07-09 20:41:54
2018-07-09 20:41:54
Michal Ziebicki FIRST LADY
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
71 ACCEPTED 2018-07-09 20:41:54
2018-07-09 20:41:54
Lukasz Piksa LASER
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
70 ACCEPTED 2018-07-09 20:41:54
2018-07-09 20:41:54
Kristupas Petraitis CLAIR DE LUNE
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
69 ACCEPTED 2018-07-09 20:41:54
2018-07-09 20:41:54
Kristupas Petraitis CONSENSUS
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
68 ACCEPTED 2018-07-09 20:41:54
2018-07-09 20:41:54
Martin Rozynek COURAGE 140
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
67 ACCEPTED 2018-07-09 20:41:54
2018-07-09 20:41:54
Michal Kazmierczak HELIA VAN DE HEIHOEK
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
66 ACCEPTED 2018-07-09 20:41:54
2018-07-09 20:41:54
Michal Kazmierczak QUE PASA 5
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
65 ACCEPTED 2018-07-09 20:41:54
2018-07-09 20:41:54
Malgorzata Koszucka ALVARO 121
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
64 ACCEPTED 2018-07-09 20:41:54
2018-07-09 20:41:54
Malgorzata Koszucka CHARLENE
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
63 ACCEPTED 2018-07-09 20:41:54
2018-07-09 20:41:54
Krzysztof Wojcik ARDITO W.
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
62 ACCEPTED 2018-07-09 20:41:54
2018-07-09 20:41:54
Piet Raijmakers Jr VAN SCHIJNDEL'S DOMINUS
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
61 ACCEPTED 2018-07-09 20:41:54
2018-07-09 20:41:54
Piet Raijmakers Jr VAN SCHIJNDEL'S AMBERLINA
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
60 ACCEPTED 2018-07-09 20:41:54
2018-07-09 20:41:54
Piet Raijmakers Jr VAN SCHIJNDEL'S DOUBLE BEE
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
59 ACCEPTED 2018-07-09 20:41:54
2018-07-09 20:41:54
Beata Szuminska CHARDONNAY SZUMAWA
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
58 ACCEPTED 2018-07-09 20:41:54
2018-07-09 20:41:54
Mariusz Kakol SAVOY 51
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
57 ACCEPTED 2018-07-09 20:41:54
2018-07-09 20:41:54
Lucy Warren DELTINA
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
56 ACCEPTED 2018-07-09 20:41:54
2018-07-09 20:41:54
Matas Petraitis SOLI DEO GLORIJA
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
55 ACCEPTED 2018-07-09 20:41:54
2018-07-09 20:41:54
Matas Petraitis EURO TOP
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
54 ACCEPTED 2018-07-09 20:41:54
2018-07-09 20:41:54
Andreas Brenner CRONOS 17
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
53 ACCEPTED 2018-07-09 20:41:54
2018-07-09 20:41:54
Andreas Brenner QUINTAIRA
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
52 ACCEPTED 2018-07-09 20:41:54
2018-07-09 20:41:54
Andreas Brenner CASHMAN 2
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
51 ACCEPTED 2018-07-09 20:41:54
2018-07-09 20:41:54
Radovan Cibere LYONEL D
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
50 ACCEPTED 2018-07-09 20:41:54
2018-07-09 20:41:54
Radovan Cibere FLORIS
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
49 ACCEPTED 2018-07-09 20:41:54
2018-07-09 20:41:54
John Gunvar Knutsen BE QUITE
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
48 ACCEPTED 2018-07-09 20:41:54
2018-07-09 20:41:54
Grzegorz Psiuk ARONN DU TALUS
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
47 ACCEPTED 2018-07-09 20:41:54
2018-07-09 20:41:54
Grzegorz Psiuk KOUCHETTE TER GOES Z
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
46 ACCEPTED 2018-07-09 20:41:54
2018-07-09 20:41:54
Grzegorz Psiuk CONTHARGOS
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
45 ACCEPTED 2018-07-09 20:41:54
2018-07-09 20:41:54
Beniamin Tomaszewski DUKE
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
44 ACCEPTED 2018-07-09 20:41:54
2018-07-09 20:41:54
Michael Kölz DSP ANPOWIKAPI
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
43 ACCEPTED 2018-07-09 20:41:54
2018-07-09 20:41:54
Michael Kölz DOUBLE BLACK
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
42 ACCEPTED 2018-07-09 20:41:54
2018-07-09 20:41:54
Michael Kölz FST DIPYLON
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
41 ACCEPTED 2018-07-09 20:41:54
2018-07-09 20:41:54
Marcel Ewen ELIO 4
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
40 ACCEPTED 2018-07-09 20:41:54
2018-07-09 20:41:54
Marcel Ewen CENTRINO
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
39 ACCEPTED 2018-07-09 20:41:54
2018-07-09 20:41:54
Marcel Ewen EXCENEL V
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
38 ACCEPTED 2018-07-09 20:41:54
2018-07-09 20:41:54
Philipp Schober FA FIE AGAIN
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
37 ACCEPTED 2018-07-09 20:41:54
2018-07-09 20:41:54
Philipp Schober KING OF QUEENS
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
36 ACCEPTED 2018-07-09 20:41:54
2018-07-09 20:41:54
Philipp Schober DUNCAN
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
35 ACCEPTED 2018-07-09 20:41:54
2018-07-09 20:41:54
Slawomir Hartman EDJIN
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
34 ACCEPTED 2018-07-09 20:41:54
2018-07-09 20:41:54
Michalina Szmytka COMET 235
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
33 ACCEPTED 2018-07-09 20:41:54
2018-07-09 20:41:54
Msciwoj Kiecon CEDRICK 11
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
32 ACCEPTED 2018-07-09 20:41:54
2018-07-09 20:41:54
Msciwoj Kiecon MONTE K
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
31 ACCEPTED 2018-07-09 20:41:54
2018-07-09 20:41:54
Msciwoj Kiecon QUINLEEN
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
30 ACCEPTED 2018-07-09 20:41:54
2018-07-09 20:41:54
Klaudia Siarkiewicz PEARL 80
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
29 ACCEPTED 2018-07-09 20:41:54
2018-07-09 20:41:54
Radoslaw Zalewski ILATINA
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
28 ACCEPTED 2018-07-09 20:41:54
2018-07-09 20:41:54
Radoslaw Zalewski KONTADOR VD MOLENDREEF
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
27 ACCEPTED 2018-07-09 20:41:54
2018-07-09 20:41:54
Radoslaw Zalewski FABERGE H & S
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
26 ACCEPTED 2018-07-09 20:41:54
2018-07-09 20:41:54
Emilie Kuang CHIARA LOX
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
25 ACCEPTED 2018-07-09 20:41:54
2018-07-09 20:41:54
Magda Kaminska QUE SERANDO
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
24 ACCEPTED 2018-07-09 20:41:54
2018-07-09 20:41:54
Juan Carlos Garcia COCODRILLO
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
23 ACCEPTED 2018-07-09 20:41:54
2018-07-09 20:41:54
Juan Carlos Garcia ARTISTE DU GUERPRE
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
22 ACCEPTED 2018-07-09 20:41:54
2018-07-09 20:41:54
Juan Carlos Garcia BONZAI VAN DE WARANDE
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
21 ACCEPTED 2018-07-09 20:41:54
2018-07-09 20:41:54
Wojciech Kluczek TACHINI Z
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
20 ACCEPTED 2018-07-09 20:41:54
2018-07-09 20:41:54
Lars N Pedersen GRAFITTI P
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
19 ACCEPTED 2018-07-09 20:41:54
2018-07-09 20:41:54
Lars N Pedersen CLINTENDO
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
18 ACCEPTED 2018-07-09 20:41:54
2018-07-09 20:41:54
Jan Bobik FARMER
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
17 ACCEPTED 2018-07-09 20:41:54
2018-07-09 20:41:54
Jan Bobik CHACCO AMICOR
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
16 ACCEPTED 2018-07-09 20:41:54
2018-07-09 20:41:54
Jan Bobik CHACCO AMICOR ZM
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
15 ACCEPTED 2018-07-09 20:41:54
2018-07-09 20:41:54
Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski CHACCLANA
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
14 ACCEPTED 2018-07-09 20:41:54
2018-07-09 20:41:54
Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski JERICO
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
13 ACCEPTED 2018-07-09 20:41:54
2018-07-09 20:41:54
Zuzana Zelinkova KLEINER LORD 16
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
12 ACCEPTED 2018-07-09 20:41:54
2018-07-09 20:41:54
Zuzana Zelinkova LARIMA
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
11 ACCEPTED 2018-07-09 20:41:54
2018-07-09 20:41:54
Zuzana Zelinkova LINT
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
10 ACCEPTED 2018-07-09 20:41:54
2018-07-09 20:41:54
Thomas Brandt KIA V
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
9 ACCEPTED 2018-07-09 20:41:54
2018-07-09 20:41:54
Thomas Brandt CINDY
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
8 ACCEPTED 2018-07-09 20:41:54
2018-07-09 20:41:54
Thomas Brandt BENEKE
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
7 ACCEPTED 2018-07-09 20:41:54
2018-07-09 20:41:54
Thomas Kleis OREAL DES ETAINS Z
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
6 ACCEPTED 2018-07-09 20:41:54
2018-07-09 20:41:54
Thomas Kleis UGAULIN DU BOSQUETIAU
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
5 ACCEPTED 2018-07-09 20:41:54
2018-07-09 20:41:54
Thomas Kleis CHADES OF BLUE
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
4 ACCEPTED 2018-07-09 20:41:53
2018-07-09 20:41:53
Agnieszka Olszewska SKARBIEC
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
3 ACCEPTED 2018-07-09 20:41:53
2018-07-09 20:41:53
Agnieszka Olszewska OSADKOWSKI DARPOL
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
2 ACCEPTED 2018-07-09 20:41:53
2018-07-09 20:41:53
Jonathon Buxton HIGH OFFLEY ARTUROS CATCH
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
1 ACCEPTED 2018-07-09 20:41:53
2018-07-09 20:41:53
Jonathon Buxton STRIDES HILANASTERNE
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
No. Rider Country
Year of birth
FEI ID
1. Adamiec Paulina POL
2003 (J.)
10174761
2. Adamietz Barbara POL
2001 (MJ.)
10143230
3. Adamietz Maria POL
2003 (J.)
10143231
4. Badowska Maria POL
2000 (MJ.)
10146124
5. Baehr Maria POL
2002 (MJ.)
10119021
6. Bawlowicz Katarzyna POL
S
10004649
7. Betkowski Marcin POL
S
10017404
8. Biedka Gabriela POL
S
10081841
9. Bobik Jan POL
S
10064709
10. Bonder Maureen NED
S
10060196
11. Brandt Thomas GER
S
10010687
12. Brattli Vivian POL
2002 (MJ.)
10112215
13. Brenner Andreas GER
S
10000700
14. Bril Robin NED
S
10104210
15. Bril Roelof NED
S
10002667
16. Broniatowska Anastazja POL
S
10092457
17. Bule Oliwer POL
2003 (J.)
10175554
18. Burstein Uri ISR
S
10024618
19. Buxton Jonathon GBR
S
10055351
20. Camilli Emanuele ITA
S
10001197
21. Carlsson Hanna SWE
S
10117315
22. Chmielowska Emilia POL
2003 (J.)
10150261
23. Chrzanowski Jan Dominik POL
S
10039035
24. Chudziak Pawel POL
S
10142920
25. Cibere Radovan SVK
S
10068389
26. Cimolai Carla ITA
S
10018602
27. Dahlke Agata POL
S
10094828
28. Deldinova Arina RUS
2001 (MJ.)
10115749
29. Derlatka Kamila POL
S
10134359
30. Dmyszewicz Jasmina POL
2000 (MJ.)
10146087
31. Dobkowska Milena POL
2003 (J.)
10147413
32. Duszynska Agnieszka POL
S
10153308
33. Dyzewska Ewa POL
S
10063742
34. Endrysova Katerina CZE
S
10139799
35. Ewen Marcel LUX
S
10002119
36. Fimmel Arkadiusz POL
S
10044919
37. Finsterle Sara CZE
2001 (MJ.)
10112552
38. Galczynski Tomasz POL
S
10037554
39. Galimov Rinat KGZ
S
10006922
40. Garbowska Marta POL
2000 (MJ.)
10145812
41. Garcia Juan Carlos ITA
S
10000431
42. Gaudiano Emanuele ITA
S
10005736
43. Gawalek Julia POL
2001 (MJ.)
10165151
44. Giugno Anna ITA
S
10010581
45. Goszczynski Bartosz POL
S
10000830
46. Gowin Zuzanna POL
S
10038047
47. Gramza Leszek POL
S
10021324
48. Grzegorzewski Adam POL
S
10054429
49. Grzelczyk Kamil POL
S
10113493
50. Gut Magdalena POL
S
10100734
51. Halon Katarzyna POL
2002 (MJ.)
10175777
52. Hartman Slawomir POL
S
10040776
53. Hendrys Maja POL
2003 (J.)
10159848
54. Hrabska Ludwika POL
2001 (MJ.)
10118545
55. Jablonska Julia POL
2005 (J.)
10165567
56. Jaglarz Julia POL
S
10108935
57. Jankowska Joanna POL
S
10167951
58. Jannasz Wiktoria POL
2005 (J.)
10176326
59. Jarocka Zuzanna POL
2003 (J.)
10151612
60. Johansen Mathias Norheden DEN
S
10066489
61. Jones Jemma POL
2003 (J.)
10139209
62. Kakol Mariusz POL
S
10113573
63. Kaminska Magda POL
S
10045037
64. Karbownik Alicja POL
S
10156585
65. Kasner Matylda POL
2001 (MJ.)
10147432
66. Kawa Aleksandra POL
2001 (MJ.)
10143284
67. Kazmierczak Julia POL
2001 (MJ.)
10153287
68. Kazmierczak Michal POL
S
10034342
69. Kazmierczak Wiktoria POL
S
10153285
70. Khomashko Sergey RUS
S
10013048
71. Kiecon Msciwoj POL
S
10019199
72. Kiecon Nawojka POL
S
10069135
73. Kilianska Katarzyna POL
2001 (MJ.)
10165630
74. Kleis Thomas GER
S
10002926
75. Klieshchevnikova Veronika UKR
2001 (MJ.)
10146935
76. Kluczek Wojciech POL
S
10153630
77. Knutsen John Gunvar NOR
S
10001776
78. Kölz Ellen GER
S
10063952
79. Kölz Michael GER
S
10034781
80. Koroblowska Weronika POL
2003 (J.)
10158900
81. Kosmalewicz Maria POL
2001 (MJ.)
10146270
82. Kosmol Oliwia POL
2003 (J.)
10142323
83. Kostrzewa Klara POL
S
10037934
84. Koszucka Malgorzata POL
S
10105027
85. Kownacki Mikolaj POL
S
10126426
86. Kozanecka Aleksandra POL
S
10043971
87. Kramer Borys POL
S
10039445
88. Krasnowska Magdalena POL
S
10145756
89. Kremer Dan ISR
S
10040156
90. Krywult Amelia POL
2004 (J.)
10170259
91. Kuang Emilie DEN
S
10080400
92. Kubiak Grzegorz POL
S
10011415
93. Kucharska Zuzanna POL
2005 (J.)
10175496
94. Labudzik Olga POL
2003 (J.)
10152945
95. Lai Jacqueline HKG
S
10035290
96. Lanske Christoph GER
S
10039627
97. Lippemeier Florian GER
S
10155536
98. Lis Jakub POL
S
10104144
99. Ludwiczak Krzysztof POL
S
10011038
100. Luty Dominika POL
S
10118664
101. Madenova Maria RUS
S
10061566
102. Malinska Oliwia POL
S
10171641
103. Markuskova Tereza CZE
2001 (MJ.)
10097021
104. Matuszewska Magdalena POL
S
10096880
105. Mierzwinski Jacek POL
S
10018886
106. Moksiewicz Kacper POL
2002 (MJ.)
10115327
107. Morsztyn Piotr POL
S
10011418
108. Mudry Aleksandra POL
S
10160701
109. Müller Louisa GER
S
10029853
110. Muraczewski Jacek POL
S
10107118
111. Murdzia Seweryn POL
S
10119999
112. Nabialczyk Natalia POL
S
10171826
113. Najdzionek Szymon POL
2000 (MJ.)
10137239
114. Neretnieks Kristaps LAT
S
10040081
115. Nowacki Michal POL
S
10141965
116. Nowak Aleksandra POL
S
10163100
117. Nowak Grzegorz POL
S
10154351
118. Okla Krzysztof POL
S
10037323
119. Olszewska Agnieszka POL
S
10092431
120. Omari Sarah AUT
2003 (J.)
10146457
121. Ordanik Ignacy POL
2002 (MJ.)
10175495
122. Orschel Cassandra POL
S
10016924
123. Ostrowska Adrianna POL
S
10065898
124. Palucka Marta POL
S
10156223
125. Parkitny Maksymilian POL
2003 (J.)
10139219
126. Paulauskaite Monika LTU
2000 (MJ.)
10112161
127. Pawelczak Paulina POL
2001 (MJ.)
10165541
128. Peciak Anna POL
S
10163759
129. Pedersen Claudia DEN
S
10001006
130. Pedersen Lars N DEN
S
10001973
131. Petraitis Kristupas LTU
S
10057817
132. Petraitis Matas LTU
S
10035569
133. Petrovas Andrius LTU
S
10011105
134. Pietrzak Emilia POL
2003 (J.)
10171142
135. Piksa Lukasz POL
S
10129296
136. Polowczyk Hubert POL
S
10017435
137. Przedpelski Stanislaw POL
S
10025825
138. Psiuk Grzegorz POL
S
10001507
139. Pszowski Kamil POL
2001 (MJ.)
10163153
140. Raijmakers Jr Piet NED
S
10010870
141. Reciunaite Justina LTU
2002 (MJ.)
10123265
142. Retka Krzysztof POL
S
10043608
143. Rozynek Martin POL
S
10102720
144. Rybarczyk Paulina POL
S
10108222
145. Sabitov Kamil KGZ
S
10101195
146. Schmitz Uwe GER
S
10054790
147. Schober Philipp GER
S
10008865
148. Schou Andreas DEN
S
10000705
149. Shalohin Andrei KGZ
S
10055652
150. Siarkiewicz Klaudia POL
S
10017956
151. Skarzynski Szymon POL
S
10165394
152. Skiba Dawid POL
S
10009140
153. Skrzyczynski Jaroslaw POL
S
10006866
154. Skrzypiec Agata POL
2001 (MJ.)
10141798
155. Slodczyk Dominik POL
S
10058167
156. Smit- Hoekstra Marriet NED
S
10057276
157. Sorokina Olga KGZ
S
10055654
158. Sprehe Jörne GER
S
10001766
159. Stechly Anna POL
S
10174268
160. Szala Wiktor POL
S
10113179
161. Szary Ziebicka Anna POL
S
10032902
162. Szász Sándor HUN
S
10011461
163. Szewczyk Maja POL
2002 (MJ.)
10139392
164. Szmytka Antoni POL
2000 (MJ.)
10152369
165. Szmytka Michalina POL
S
10115038
166. Szuber Beata POL
S
10021329
167. Szuminska Beata POL
S
10067462
168. Szun Katarzyna POL
S
10013025
169. Szustkowska Oliwia POL
S
10133503
170. Tomaszewski Beniamin POL
S
10074127
171. Tovarnak Sabrina GER
S
10155372
172. Tovarnak Stephanie GER
S
10168804
173. Tronina Paula POL
2000 (MJ.)
10171504
174. Troszczynski Lukasz POL
S
10082145
175. Tybulczuk Tamara POL
2004 (J.)
10152240
176. Tyszko Mateusz POL
S
10037537
177. Valuntaite Monika LTU
S
10096903
178. Vogler Chantale GER
2000 (MJ.)
10119932
179. Von Werner Sophie POL
2001 (MJ.)
10115086
180. Walker Brian CAN
S
10000876
181. Warren Lucy GBR
S
10085541
182. Wawrzyniak Pola POL
2004 (J.)
10160775
183. Wcislo Magdalena POL
2004 (J.)
10171599
184. Wechta Maksymilian POL
S
10047911
185. Wesoly Marcin POL
S
10165498
186. Wierzbicki Krzysztof POL
S
10175642
187. Wojcianiec Wojciech POL
S
10010648
188. Wojcik Krzysztof POL
S
10039748
189. Wroblewski Daniel POL
2000 (MJ.)
10140126
190. Wszedybyl Jagoda POL
2000 (MJ.)
10069011
191. Wulschner Holger GER
S
10000558
192. Wylega Marta POL
S
10175513
193. Yaniv Elad ISR
S
10011422
194. Zagdanska Julia POL
2001 (MJ.)
10142327
195. Zalewski Radoslaw POL
S
10040868
196. Zawada Julia POL
S
10021326
197. Zawadzka Eliza POL
2006 (JM.)
10148100
198. Zelinkova Zuzana CZE
S
10007626
199. Ziebicki Michal POL
S
10013394
200. Zielinska Martyna POL
2002 (MJ.)
10160523
201. Zvara Ondrej CZE
S
10041918
202. Zybala Aleksandra POL
2002 (MJ.)
10138421
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder FEI Passport
1.

521

CRYSTAL CHLOE WESTF 2007 Mare Grey F: Cristallo 7
M: Ecole Charlyn/Espri
O: Schmitz, Manuel
B: Peter Daldrup
104JG65
2.

122

ACANTHYA HANN GER 2006 Mare Chestnut F: ADLANTICO AS
M: ARGENTINA/ARGENTINUS
O: Orschel, Cassadra
B: THOMAS HART (GER)
103WF86
3.

132

AFIRA Z ZANG NED 2009 Mare Grey F: AMI Z
M: CHANEL Z/CUPIDO FLAMINGO Z
O: Piotr Szubert
B: Schep E.
104ZC66
4.

525

AKKOL WESTF UKR 2010 Female Grey F: Attacke Ua
M: Con Quistadora / Contender
O: Pilipeyko Volodymyr
B: Gestut Zhasehkow
105QV08
5.

212

AKTIW PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Bay F: LIDER (HOLST)
M: AUSTRIA (WLKP)/ASTER (WLKP)
O: Attis Przedsiebiorstwo Produkcji Rolniczej Sp. z o.o.
B: KAROL GMYREK, DEBNICA (POL)
104XU38
6.

215

ALEX V/D MOLEN KWPN NED 2005 Gelding Bay F: ULTIMO
M: LORIEN/GOODWILL
O: LUCY WARREN
B: B. MASSINK, BRONKHORST (NED)
104SJ95
7.

241

ALINA PZHK POL 2010 Mare Bay F: CANDLAVOLO
M: ANABELL/ARAMIS S.V.
O: Jerzy Karbownik
B: Rudiger Wassibauer
105TU05
8.

271

ALO VARO P PZHK POL 2012 Stallion Grey F: CON CALMA
M: A LOVERIEN P/ AVERO
O: Hubert Polowczyk
B: Witold Polowczyk
105RM81
9.

276

ALOUBETTE OS GER 2006 Mare Chestnut F: ARMITAGE
M: BALOUBET'S LADY/BALOUBET DU ROUET
O: Biprodrzew S.A.
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104AT24
10.

186

ALPHA NOBLE OLDBG GER 2005 Mare Other F: ARGENTINUS
M: ESCADA/ESPRI
O: Magda PABIN-MAJCHRZAK, Karolina POLASIK-WRZOSEK
B: Haase, Anne
103HW28
11.

57

ALVARO 121 HOLST GER 2007 Stallion Grey F: AHORN Z
M: TINKA III/CAGLIOSTRO
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. SKA
B: HELL DIRK, KLEIN OFFENSETH (GER)
104QY53
12.

37

ALVARO DU GUE SF FRA 2010 Gelding Bay F: CALVARO
M: IMAGE DES CHENES/VERDI
O: SARL JEANDEL EQUITATION
B: S.C.E.A. DU GUE, CHAMBLEY BUSSIERES (FRA)
104WF77
13.

493

ALWAYS FOREVER KWPN NED 2005 Stallion Bay F: EPHEBE FOR EVER
M: FOR FUNETTY Z/FOR PLEASURE
O: Leslaw Sarachman
B: GEBR. BOSCH, LUTTENBERG (NED)
104JO02
14.

313

ANDIGO AL Z ZANG 2012 Mare Bay F: AANDIAMO Z
M: ZALZA/ CON AIR
O: Klaudia Siarkiewicz
B: Theo Alders
105PH53
15.

267

ANDORA PZHK POL 2012 Mare Bay F: QULESTER
M: AMBROZJA/GILETTE
O: Aneta Ostrowska
B: Krzysztof Kluzowski
105QH13
16.

52

ANPOWIKAPI DSP GER 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: ASKARI 173
M: RAPHAELA 74/RAPHAEL
O: Beindorf, Michael
B: Beindorf, Michael
105NA41
17.

339

ANTYLYA SP POL 2013 Mare Chestnut F: Szkarb
M: Akustyka/Jung
O: Best Quality Consulting Adrian Boczkowski
B: Aleksander Loj
106DF58
18.

391

APERITIF PZHK POL 2006 Male Grey F: FUSAIN DU DEFEY
M: AUFORTA/FIRST DES TERMES
O: Roland Kosmol
B: SK Ochaby Sp. z o.o.
105HC16
19.

415

ARAGOR PZHK POL 2008 Male Bay F: Contendor
M: Arabeska/ Czynel
O: Pawel CHUDZIAK
B: Stadnina Koni Racot Sp. z o.o.
105VY12
20.

26

ARCADIUS 6 HOLST GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: ARAGORN
M: P-COMTESSE/CONTENDER
O: Gutsverwaltung Schloss Breitenburg
B: Rantzau Breido Graf Zu Schloss Breitenburg
106BQ38
21.

9

ARCHIMEDES KWPN NED 2005 Gelding Chestnut F: TJUNGSKE
M: URELLA/LITTLE ROCK
O: Iwona Kruszynska
B: J. W. Greve
105EH55
22.

449

ARDITO W. KWPN NED 2005 Gelding Chestnut F: LANCELOT
M: MIREA FORTUNA/ABANTOS
O: Agata Studencka
B: D. VAN DE WEERD-VAN DIJK, MASTENBROEK (NED)
104GC72
23.

410

ARENA PZHK POL 2003 Mare Chestnut F: DONALD (SP)
M: ARONIA (XX)/DIXIELAND (XX)
O: Magdalena Gut
B: STADNIKA KONI WIDZÓW, WIDZÓW (POL)
104CF24
24.

435

ARIA PZHK POL 2009 Mare Chestnut F: Candiavolo
M: Akka / Aloube Z
O: Horsetrans Jacek Muraczewski
B: Rudiger Wassibauer
105QL19
25.

263

ARIZONA 116 WESTF GER 2007 Mare Bay F: AVEC COEUR
M: BRANDA/GRANNUS
O: Pferdewelt am Wallberg GbR / René Vogler, Ramona VOGLER
B: Abbing-Vehof, Johannes
104BT74
26.

48

ARLANDO KWPN NED 2005 Gelding Bay F: HARLEY
M: PROBERLINA/ANIMO
O: Stal Bril BV
B: N.P. FRANSSEN, SON (NED)
103VW74
27.

385

ARON SP POL 2009 Male Chestnut F:
M:
O: A. Głoskowski
B: K. Kluzowski
106DN62
28.

40

ARONN DU TALUS SF FRA 2010 Stallion Bay F: ORLANDO (BWP)
M: SONORA DU TALUS (SF)/MR BLUE (NL)
O: Makrum Jumping Team Sp. z o.o.
B: Jacques le Boedec
105AT72
29.

102

ARTISTE DU GUERPRE SF FRA 2010 Gelding Bay F: UNTOUCHABLE M
M: HARDIE DE CAROLLES/BEAU REVE PLATIERE
O: DOLFI AMBRA
B: MLLE ISABELLE GROS
105GZ76
30.

498

ASHLEY S OS GER 2003 Mare Chestnut F: ASKARI (HOLST)
M: PASADENIA (OLD)/SADENIO (OLD)
O: Wioletta Wroblewska
B: Julius-Peter Sinnack
102OK12
31.

14

AVOCADO L WESTF GER 2006 Gelding Bay F: CO- PILOT (WESTF)
M: ANNELIESE (WESTF)/AVOCADO (WESTF)
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Bernd & Karl- Heinz Funke
103UQ54
32.

13

BADORETTE KWPN NED 2006 Mare Bay F: NUMERO UNO
M: VOILA B./NOLISCO
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: W. VAN DE MHEEN, HOEVELAKEN (NED)
103OZ45
33.

516

BAILANDO PZHK POL 2008 Stallion Chestnut F: ARAVEL II (SP)
M: BOSSA NOVA (WLKP)/CARBANO (HOLST)
O: Krzysztof Lik
B: LIK KRZYSZTOF, LODZ (POL)
104OZ10
34.

205

BAIRONAS LTU 2012 Gelding Grey F: BACARD
M: LORA/LORDANO
O: Sigitas Petraitis
B: Sigitas Petraitis
105RU48
35.

321

BALOU KWPN NED 2006 Mare Bay F: SARANTOS
M: PANDORA/LINCOLN
O: Jacek Hrabski
B: H.F.S.M. Harink
104TU76
36.

30

BALOU PUISSANT NRPS NED 2006 Gelding Bay F: BALOUCO
M: INETTY/ANIMO
O: Stal Bril B.V.
B: P.Nelissen
104EI88
37.

116

BASTA Dawish Warmblood DEN 2005 Stallion Other F: QUEBEC
M: BELLA NYGARD/
O: Ng Ha Ping Ellen
B: RICHARD HANSEN, HALS (DEN)
103JC97
38.

458

BE QUITE KWPN NED 2006 Gelding Grey F: QUITE EASY
M: NONCHALANT/AMARETTO I
O: John Gunvar Knutsen
B: R.G M. CORNELISSEN, WIJCHEN (NED)
103OR70
39.

226

BEL AIR 2 ZANG GER 2008 Female Chestnut F: Balougran/Acalwahn by ZYX
M: Alouette
O: Schmitz Manuela
B: Schmitz Manuela
104FN52
40.

109

BENEKE HOLST GER 2010 Mare Grey F: CACHAS
M: H-LE JARDIN/LOGAN
O: Hornbostel, Kurt
B: Gericke, Fabian
105MJ95
41.

231

BENGRAF PZHK POL 2010 Male Grey F: TJUNGSKE
M: BENNETA/QUAMIRO
O: Natalia Wlodarczak-Kubiak
B: Stadnina Koni Racot Sp. z o.o.
105LE00
42.

201

BERA PZHK POL 2009 Mare Bay F: CARETINO K
M: BEZELA/ESKUDO
O: Alina KILIANSKA
B: Stadnina Koni Pepowo Sp. z o.o. z/s w Gogolewie
105XS22
43.

495

BERLINA KWPN NED 2006 Mare Chestnut F: CARTHINO Z
M: CAROLINA Z/CALVARO Z
O: Iwona Skrzypiec
B: H.A.M. LURVINK, HAARLE GEM TUBBERGEN (NED)
103YZ70
44.

169

BERLINO Z ZANG BEL 2009 Gelding Grey F: EUROCOMMERCE BERLIN
M: CONTESSA Z/CHELLANO Z
O: Cox Karel
B: BO GACERTS RUDY
104GO02
45.

134

BIANTE C KWPN NED 2006 Mare Bay F: UNISTAR
M: MIDANTE/HERANNUS
O: Tresting B.V.
B: Cornelissen
105XS99
46.

390

BIG LORD KWPN NED 2006 Gelding Bay F: LORD Z
M: DIRMATINE/UNIEK
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B: STAL ZIELMAN, DALFSEN (NED)
104WY90
47.

133

BLUE LAGUNA OS GER 2009 Mare Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: CENTARA/CENTAUER Z
O: Leichle, Mike Patrick
B: Gestüt Lewitz
104TK32
48.

103

BONZAI VAN DE WARANDE BWP BEL 2001 Gelding Bay F: NONSTOP
M: RAVELLA VAN DE HALHOEVE/FEINSCHITT I VAN DE RICHTER
O: PIZZATO MAURO ALFIO
B: BERTRAND VANDEN BROECKE, WULPEN (BEL)
ITA41421
49.

382

BORNEO SP POL 2009 Gelding Bay F: PLACIDO
M: BARONESSE PICCADILLY/PRINZ PABLO
O: Anna Jones
B: Witold Szydelko
104TZ79
50.

437

BRANDY OLDBG POL 2011 Gelding Chestnut F: Burberry
M: Melody M / Castinglionel L
O: Magda KAMINSKA
B: Magda Kaminska
105ZX22
51.

79

BSC CHA CHA CHA HOLST GER 2005 Male Bay F: CASALL
M: DONATA III/LE GRAND I
O: Wulschner, Astrid u. Löffler, Karl-Heinz
B: KASTORF MANFRED, GRANDE (GER)
103HD80
52.

80

BSC SKIPPER HANN GER 2004 Gelding Black F: STOLZENBERG
M: LAURA/LORD LIBERTY
O: Behrens, Alfred
B: Deister, Konrad
103ER87
53.

301

BURBON OS POL 2012 Gelding Bay F: BERNIM
M: POLITESSE D'ETE/ ITAUC DES SAL
O: Agnieszka Labudzik
B: Malgorzata & Tomasz Siergiej
105RJ52
54.

427

C BAS PZHK POL 2011 Gelding Bay F: Spartacus
M: Catillia/ Eurocommerce Berlin
O: Przemyslaw BULE
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabinska
106CQ53
55.

426

CAHIR OS POL 2009 Gelding Bay F: Crawford M
M: Quiz Fire/ Quidam's Rubin
O: Jakub JABLONSKI
B: Zuchthof Zelichow
105XG53
56.

392

CALANTINO HOLST GER 2010 Stallion Grey F: Cardino
M: Kismet/ S.A. Sir Henri
O: Aleksandra MUDRY
B: Linse Burkhardt
105VQ47
57.

307

CALEO HOLST GER 2011 Stallion Other F: CACHAS
M: U-TOSKANA/QUANTUM
O: Schulz, Rainer
B: Schulz, Rainer
105TJ23
58.

18

CALERO Z ZANG BEL 2009 Gelding Bay F: CICERO Z
M: SHANNON (OLD)/SANDRO Z (HOLST)
O: Pawel Kozanecki
B: Vink B.
104QE29
59.

268

CALIFORNIA 107 HANN GER 2010 Mare Other F: CONTENDRO I
M: LAREEN/LANDADEL
O: Arina DELDINOVA
B: Friemel, Dr. Günther
105WR73
60.

218

CALIMERO HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: CASSINI II
M: OBIRA/CARETINO
O: Sarah OMARI
B: Witt Pferdezucht Gbr
104TD48
61.

443

CALIRA T HANN CZE 2011 Mare Grey F: CALIDO I
M: RACHEL-T/ASKARI
O: LICA servis Ltd.
B: Tarpan S.R.O
105CM59
62.

298

CALLIHALL HOLST GER 2012 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. J.
B: Hans Peter Petersen
105QT19
63.

421

CALOTTA DSP GER 2008 Mare Grey F: Caudo
M: Alizee / Acobat II
O: Karolina Wieckowska - Kasner
B: Grit und Mario Schirrmann
105QT84
64.

149

CALVADOS PZHK POL 2009 Gelding Bay F: WIZJONER
M: CORALIE V/MICKO PLATERE
O: Zbigniew Liszewski
B: Natalia Dworniczek
105IF46
65.

341

CALVADOS OS GER 2013 Gelding Grey F: Clinton I
M: On Wiskey/Canto
O: Jacek MIERZWINSKI, Monika MORSZTYN
B: Paulina Hagel-Kowalska
106CJ05
66.

149

CALVADOS* PZHK POL 2009 Gelding Bay F: WIZJONER
M: CORALIE V/MICKO PLATERE
O: Zbigniew Liszewski
B: Natalia Dworniczek
105IF46
67.

166

CAMPINO 467 WESTF POL 2009 Gelding Bay F: CONTENDRO I
M: KAMPINA DE ACORD/ACORD II
O: Dariusz Matuszewski
B: Montis Sp.zo.o.
104PL75
68.

319

CANASTER DSP GER 2006 Gelding Bay F: QUINTO DE B
M: WALAEN/WIENER STAR
O: Pawel Chudziak
B: Wolfgang & Ursula Mayer
105HS08
69.

147

CANJER HST HOLST NED 2010 Gelding Bay F: CESANO II
M: UDINE X/ CASSINI I
O: Anna Kielb
B: Floris G. van Leuken
105RI36
70.

304

CANOSSA PZHK POL 2012 Mare Bay F: QUALITY TIME
M: C DINETTE / CANTOS
O: Stadnina Koni Nad Wigrami
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabinska
105TL98
71.

71

CAPTAIN KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Bay F: UNANIEM
M: SYMPHONIE/MERMUS R
O: Zuzanna Gowin
B: H. DE ROOVER, STRIJBEEK (NED)
103NS07
72.

51

CARACAS HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: CACHAS
M: /
O: Nerijus Sipaila
B: P. Marcussen
105LY55
73.

383

CARDIFF DWERSE HAGEN Z ZANG BEL 2006 Stallion Grey F: CONQUEST VAN DE HELLE
M: MYSTERY DWERSE HAGEN/EOGHAN DU MERVAUX
O: Arcus Engineering Czech
B: DE DWERSE VAGEN BUBA
103HM09
74.

178

CARDINALE 22 HOLST GER 2010 Mare Grey F: CLINTON I
M: K-JIL/COROFINO I
O: Stahlberg, Peter
B: BOEGE JUERGEN, BUNSOH (GER)
104WC64
75.

223

CARL 101 DSP GER 2010 Stallion Chestnut F: DOBEL'S CENTO
M: COSA B/COSINUS 5
O: Hipp, Stefan
B: Stefan Hipp
105KZ81
76.

234

CARLEONE KWPN NED 2011 Stallion Chestnut F: CASALL
M: NIZZA VIII/COROFINO
O: Sigitas Petraitis
B: Roerink
105FA47
77.

374

CARLO R HOLST GER 2010 Stallion Grey F: CARLO D Z
M: FIDELE DEERN/CORIOLAN
O: Przemyslaw Rozynek
B: Siebert Anneliese
105GX01
78.

483

CARLSON 93 HANN GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: CONTENDRO I
M: SIDNEY/STOLZENBERG
O: CARLSON 93 SYNDICATE LLC
B: STAMPEHL, DR. CHRISTIAN (GER)
104PS27
79.

55

CARMEN HOLST GER 2010 Mare Bay F: CARRICO
M: PRINZESS V/LA ZARRAS
O: RUSLAN KADYROV
B: HAMANN WULF-HINRICH
105HK97
80.

208

CARONETTE KWPN NED 2007 Mare Grey F: UP TO DATE
M: UERONETTE/CAVALIER
O: H. Visser
B: H.MWIJERINGH
105IA32
81.

221

CARTHAGENA WZ ZANG AUT 2007 Mare Grey F: CARTHAGO Z
M: ROMINA/LANSING
O: Roland Weidinger
B: Dr. Schwingshandl & Roland Weidinger
105KV52
82.

81

CASALLVANO HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Other F: CASALL
M: SILVANA/GESTION SILVANO N
O: Hamann, Camilla
B: Stall Burgard
105JT83
83.

115

CASH KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Black F: VIGO D ARSOUILLES STX
M: LUDMILLA/CONCORDE
O: Sportpferde Ottens GmbH
B: X.J.M. VAN HEERTUM, LIEMPDE (NED)
104KS18
84.

157

CASHMAN 2 KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Bay F: QUASIMODO Z
M: VAFOU/HAMLET
O: Trebox Horses
B: B. FEENSTRA, ZANDHUIZEN (NED)
104HF02
85.

393

CASPAR 238 OS GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: Cola
M: Eika/ Esch Napur
O: Bartlomiej ORDANIK
B: Danny Arnold
106CQ07
86.

76

CASPAR DE VALD OS GER 2006 Stallion Grey F: CASPAR
M: OH CHIC/
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Mgr Ludwika Miklaszewska
B: Gestuet Lewitz
103DX62
87.

243

CASPIAN WESTF POL 2010 Gelding Grey F: C-TRENTON Z
M: LADY AMOUR/LANDSTREICHER
O: Dariusz MATUSZEWSKI
B: Montis Sp. z o.o.
106CL26
88.

420

CASPIAN P HANN GER 2009 Gelding Grey F: CASSUS 2
M: WILMAAH/WERTHER
O: Leslaw SARACHMANN
B: Dr. Sabine Plass
106CT73
89.

100

CASQUIN HOLST POL 2009 Stallion Grey F: CASSINI II
M: V-QUETTA/QUINAR
O: Stanislaw Procajlo
B: SIERGIEJ MALGORZATA, CEDYNIA (POL)
104LK04
90.

439

CASSARIO DSP POL 2012 Gelding Chestnut F: Casskeni II
M: Cyganka / Elliot
O: Bartlomiej ORDANIK
B: SK Bielin Sp. z o.o.
106CP67
91.

278

CASSIO MELLONI HOLST GER 2007 Gelding Grey F: CARETINO
M: ORNELIA/CASSINI I
O: Pro-Fur Farm Equipment
B: ANDRESEN HANSJOERG DR., SIMONSBERG (GER)
104DC05
92.

523

CASSIOPEIA HOL GER 2013 Ogier gniada F: Casall / Caretino
M: Novell I / Corrado I
O: Wechta Sp. z o. o.
B: Schiedel Joachim
106DO19
93.

20

CATLIN PZHK POL 2009 Mare Bay F: ULISSES (KWPN)
M: CATOSALE (AUSTR)/CAPUCINO (HOLST)
O: Eco Abi Ewa Fabinska
B: ECO-ABI EWA FABINSKA, BIALYSTOK (POL)
104HO84
94.

154

CAVARELLI OLDBG GER 2007 Gelding Grey F: COUPE DE COEUR 2
M: LAVARELL/CONTENDER
O: Andrzej Blazejewski & Jan Chrzanowski
B: Lambardt, Rudolf & Dirk
104EQ07
95.

277

CAXAIS DO SUL OLDBG GER 2011 Stallion Grey F: CARTOGRAN
M: CONTILONE/BALOUBET DU ROUET
O: RC SPORT HORSES bvba
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105QG04
96.

464

CEDRICK 11 MECKL GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: PAULINE/PAGUR
O: Hagen RIDZKOWSKI
B: Brehmer, Silvia
105ZM74
97.

485

CENTANO B OLDBG GER 2007 Male Grey F: CENTADEL
M: COCENTA/CENTO
O: Brian Walker
B: Gestuet Lewitz
103YI11
98.

151

CENTO LANO SBS BEL 2004 Stallion Grey F: CENTO LANO
M: MYSTERY VAN DE DWERSE HAGEN/EOGHAN DU MERVAUX
O: Hana Rechova
B:
102YD48
99.

68

CENTRINO OLD GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: CASIRO I
M: HERA/CANTUS
O: Sophia RUSAKOVA
B: Gerd Sosath
104OW41
100.

524

CENTRINO. AES GBR 2010 Mare Grey F: CENTUS
M: HANITA/BENTLEY
O: ANDREW DOSWELL
B: MR & MRS K R COOPER
104PT26
101.

45

CERENSKY HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: CORNET OBOLEN
M: T-IGUACU/ C-IGMAR
O: Michalina SZMYTKA
B: Buchwaldt Achaz Von in de Bargen
105XL85
102.

510

CERTO PZHK POL 2013 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan ZYBALA
B: SK Nowielice Sp.zo.o.
105WP26
103.

262

CERWERONA PZHK POL 2007 Mare Bay F: LORIO
M: CEDRA W/CA SCAVELLE
O: Anna KOWNACKA
B: SK Bielin Sp. z o.o.
105VV05
104.

430

CHA-CHA POL 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Anna Gkouskova, Kristaps Neretnieks
B:
105RN81
105.

34

CHACCLANA OS GER 2009 Mare Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: RAMILANA/CAPILANO
O: Mariola Dyrek
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104GV16
106.

141

CHACCO AMICOR OS GER 2009 Stallion Chestnut F: CHACCO BLUE (MECKL.)
M: QUICKCENT (OS)/CENTO (HOLST)
O: Zdzislaw Mikula
B: Gestüt Lewitz
104QJ04
107.

142

CHACCO AMICOR ZM OS GER 2009 Stallion Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE (MECKL)
M: PILOTINE (WESTF)/BALOU DU ROUET (OLD)
O: Zdzislaw Mikula
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104MO61
108.

407

CHACCO DU ROUET OS GER 2012 Gelding Bay F: Chacco Blue
M: Baloufina/ Baloubet Du Rouet
O: Agnieszka Kwiatkowska
B: Heinz Meyer
105PC60
109.

480

CHACCO'S GIRL 4 OS GER 2008 Mare Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: SANTA FEE/SAN JUAN
O: Stadler, Wilhelm
B: Andre Plath
104VX66
110.

152

CHACCOLAN OLDBG GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: FRANCE GALL/L´ARC DE TRIOMPHE
O: Hana RECHOVA
B: GESTUET LEWITZ
104GC49
111.

179

CHACCORON OS GER 2010 Stallion Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: DIE STELLA/QUICK STAR
O: Brandt, Thomas
B: Michaels&Beerbaum GmbH
105GR66
112.

177

CHACIOSA OS GER 2010 Mare Chestnut F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: CARIOSA/LANDO
O: Kuhlemann, Uwe
B: Gestüt Lewitz
105CD66
113.

42

CHACITOL OS GER 2005 Gelding Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: FINJA (OLD)/CENTO (HOLST)
O: Andrzej Okla
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104EW34
114.

473

CHADES OF BLUE OS GER 2008 Mare Other F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: ZAMITE M/DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
O: Bock, Holger
B: Gestüt Lewitz
104XD74
115.

229

CHAMPAGNE DE TALMA SF FRA 2012 Gelding Bay F: CANTURO
M: QUINTA DE PIVOINE/CALUARO
O: Makrum Jumping Team Sp. z o.o.
B: V. Michel Guiot
105QV20
116.

185

CHANNAI OS GER 2009 Mare Grey F: CHAP 47
M: NADIEN/NEKTAR
O: Stephanie TOVARNAK
B: Steffen Rossau
105ZL94
117.

482

CHAP II OS GER 2010 Stallion Grey F: CELLESTIAL
M: CORA/CONTENDER
O: Schmidt/ Schmidt GbR
B: Schmidt Gbr
104WX33
118.

33

CHAPLIN 92 HANN GER 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: AMIE/ACORD II
O: Realy Stable
B: LEHING, KARL (GER)
104TF81
119.

456

CHARDONNAY SZUMAWA OS GER 2010 Mare Bay F: Chacco-Blue
M: Granoxa/Filius
O: Krzysztof Szuminski
B: Julia Becker
105TO40
120.

264

CHARISMA DSP GER 2011 Mare Bay F: CHAP 47
M: ISIS XXI/SARAFAN
O: Pferdewelt am Wallberg GbR & Vogler, Ramona
B: Dr. Schubert, Franz-Friedrich
105LS84
121.

58

CHARLENE HOLST GER 2008 Mare Grey F: CLARIMO
M: RAJA II/LANCER II
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. J.
B: WESTPHALEN-FEHRS WENCKE, VAALE (GER)
104HN44
122.

119

CHARMEURS HOPE HOLST GER 2007 Stallion Other F: CARETINO 2
M: LUTETIA/QUIDAM DE REVEL
O: Aryna KANDYBKA
B: BOEVE HERMANN, LANGSTEDT (NED)
104AL23
123.

92

CHARYZMA W PZHK POL 2006 Mare Bay F: LARGO (HOLST)
M: CHALTURA (M)/JURAND (M)
O: Nawojka Kiecon
B: RINALDO KIECON, WALOWICE (POL)
104ED58
124.

237

CHE GUEVARA L HOLST GER 2005 Stallion Bay F: CASSINI I
M: O-CONTENDRA/CONTENDER
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: LUETKEMEIER FRIEDRICH, PADERBORN (GER)
102ZD07
125.

216

CHECKPOINT CHARLY OLDBG GER 2007 Male Bay F: CHAMBERTIN
M: GOLDFEE/LORD PEZI
O: Thomas von Werner
B: Dr. med. Peter Artur Kiefer
103ZU60
126.

193

CHELSEA BLUE OS GER 2005 Mare Chestnut F: CHACCO BLUE (MECKL.)
M: COBETTE (OLD)/BALOUBET DU ROUET (SF)
O: Jozef Marciniak
B: Lewitz Gestuet
103DG69
127.

297

CHEPETTANO HOLST GER 2012 Stallion Grey F:
M: /
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. J.
B: Christiane Tropschug
105QT15
128.

175

CHESTER 318 OLDBG GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: CORLENSKY G
M: /
O: LP SPRINGHESTE
B: Alfons Brueggehagen
106DB13
129.

98

CHIARA LOX DWB DEN 2005 Mare Bay F: CASIR ASK
M: VICKY GRAVVAENGE/WALDSTERN
O: MARIANNE AGGER-NIELSEN
B: JOAN ARLER OG PETER BORSEN, KOLDING (DEN)
103PQ18
130.

355

CHICCO 419 BAVAR AUT 2008 Gelding Other F: CARBO H
M: RARITAET 14/RABIAT Z BY ZYX
O: Hipp, Stefan
B: Hipp, Stefan
105TL89
131.

214

CHIMAIRA PJ HANN GER 2009 Mare Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: GAMBA/GRAF GRANNUS
O: MC Weyer
B: Pferdezucht Dr. Jacobs GbR
105NG78
132.

479

CHINTABLUE OS GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: CHINTAN
M: DOCIACCA/CHACCO - BLUE
O: Pro-Fur Farm Equipment
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104TV43
133.

334

CHINTANO OS GER 2013 Gelding Chestnut F: CHINTAN
M: CLITANA/CLINTON II
O: SCHOU ABSOLUTE HORSES
B: GESTÜT LEWITZ
106DG73
134.

60

CHOCO LADY DSP POL 2010 Mare Chestnut F: CHAP (OS)
M: CYRENA (SP)/BARSAC (HOLST)
O: Zbigniew Kruk
B: SK Bielin
105BA05
135.

252

CHOCO LATINO 2 HOLST GER 2010 Stallion Other F: COSIDO
M: PIA I/CONTENDER
O: Wulschner, Holger & Kludt, Pauline
B: AHSBAHS GBR, BOKEL (GER)
104PD41
136.

371

CHONZ'O ROSE HANN 2008 Male Grey F:
M: /
O: Aneta ZAWADZKA
B: Heinrich Keller
105YE77
137.

256

CHRISTOPH COLUMBUS WESTF GER 2000 Stallion Bay F: CHARISMA
M: PILOT PROJECT/PILOT
O: Jentzschm Helga
B: Hubert Vornholt, Münster / GER
GER42448
138.

502

CHUPA CHUPS BS WESTF GER 2013 Gelding Bay F: Comme Il Faut
M: Campione SSE BS/Contendro I
O: MMS PROGRESS
B: Bernhold Specht
106AU51
139.

481

CILLI LOU MECKL GER 2008 Mare Grey F: CERO
M: /
O: Reemtsma, Dr. Martina
B: Hillenhagen, Angela
105MF10
140.

396

CINDERELLA DSP GER 2010 Mare Chestnut F: CELLESTIAL
M: QUINI B/QUEBEC 19
O: Schmidt, Heinz
B: Beldner, Mirco
105LP07
141.

108

CINDY HOLST GER 2009 Mare Chestnut F: CASALL
M: LA CHINETT/COMEFAST
O: Dellert, Elke
B: Koehncke, Hans-Jüergen
105MJ77
142.

163

CINNAMON 14 HOLST GER 2003 Male Other F: CON AIR 7
M: IVORY II/CARTHAGO
O: Schmitz, Manuela
B: MIETZ ANDREA, SUKOW (GER)
102TE01
143.

111

CISALL FS DSP GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: CIACOMO (HOLST)
M: SALANDA FS (BRAND)/LANDSIEGER (OLD)
O: Michal Kazmierczak & Ryszard Walas
B: Matthias Schulze
104QY27
144.

113

CLAIR DE LUNE HAN GER 2008 Stallion Grey F: CONTAGIO
M: GIANNA/GRAF SPONECK
O: Edgars Treibergs
B: Rainer Knabbe
105SG78
145.

50

CLARITY HOLST GER 2009 Mare Grey F: CLARIMO
M: TOMC/CASHANDCARRY
O: Andrius Petrovas
B: RATHJE TOMMY
105KB76
146.

296

CLEAR CARETINA HOLST GER 2011 Mare Bay F: CARETINO
M: ZITA XVI/ CLEARWAY
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. J.
B: EGBERT HOLLM,NIEMCY
105QT17
147.

43

CLEARDAY 4 HOLST GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: CLEARWAY
M: JAKINA/ALCATRAZ
O: Khomashko, Sergey
B: LUENEBURG ZG, HETLINGEN (GER)
103XX18
148.

209

CLEARVILLE HOLST GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: CLEARWAY
M: LA QUINTA 2/LANCER II
O: Marzenna Szustkowska
B: SIEVERS HARM, TASDORF (GER)
104IU16
149.

375

CLICQUOT DSP GER 2010 Gelding Grey F: Candiavolo
M: Abraxis/Carpalo
O: Ewa JANNASZ
B: Waldemar Kaluza
106DB09
150.

106

CLINTENDO DWB DEN 2009 Male Black F: CLINTON II
M: CAMONYAK/CORONADO
O: LP SPRINGHESTE
B: LOTTE GERT BUCHLIAVE
105JP69
151.

487

CLUESO 5 HOLST GER 2009 Stallion Bay F: CATOKI
M: VATIMA/CASSINI I
O: Sprehe, Jörne u. Kuhlemann, Uwe
B: PULS ERHARD, STUVENBORN (GER)
104SD31
152.

423

COCA SZUMAWA PZHK POL 2010 Mare Bay F: COLA (HOLST)
M: LOTTE (OLD)/LEVANTOS I (HOLST)
O: Krzysztof Szuminski
B: ADAM SOSNOWSKI, WOLKA KOSOWSKA (POL)
104WM73
153.

148

COCO LADY HOLST GER 2010 Mare Grey F: CANCARA
M: CASSANDRA/ LEVANTOS II
O: Lukasz Pieta
B: Silke & Guenter Lueders ZG
105KX08
154.

6

COCO PKZ HOLST GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: COLLINI
M: OCORA/CORRADO I
O: Sytnyk Oksana
B: BLOECKER HERBERT, NEUENDORF (GER)
103WK05
155.

101

COCODRILLO HOLST GER 2003 Stallion Bay F: CORRADO I
M: EVITA IV/LORD
O: RICCIONI SUNY
B: HATTEBUHR JUERGEN, WINSEN/ALLER (GER)
102NZ48
156.

500

COLLINS 21 HOLST GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: COLMAN
M: USCHI IX/CON AIR
O: Müller, Astrid
B: ZG Voelz, Lothar u. Sven
105DA87
157.

306

COLUMBIA PZHK POL 2010 Mare Bay F: ULTIMO
M: CONTESSA/CORIANO Z
O: KS Nad Wigrami Sp. z o.o.
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabinska
105GM03
158.

143

COME ETOILE DELL'ALSADA HANN GER 2007 Mare Grey F: COME ON
M: ETOILE/ESCUDO I
O: BASILE SALVATORE
B: BASILE, SALVATORE, PERUGIA (ITA)
103XR23
159.

343

COMET 235 OLDBG GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: CONTENDRO I (HOLST)
M: ARIBESKA (OLD)/ACORD II (HOLST)
O: Joanna Maluszynska
B: Christiana Schneider
104LH55
160.

492

COMIENZO HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Grey F: CORNET OBOLEN
M: WERONA XI / CASSINI II
O: Leslaw SARACHMANN
B: Liezen Wolter
105XF01
161.

345

CON CALLE HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Other F: CONTENDRO II
M: VELONIA/CASSINI II
O: Rijkens, Tjeert
B: Rijkens, Tjeert
104XP31
162.

188

CON X HOLST DEN 2011 Gelding Bay F: Connor
M: Perle VI/Carpaccio
O: Monika Valuntaite
B: Thomsen Jorgen
105LU99
163.

117

CONFIDENCE 9 WESTF GER 2006 Stallion Grey F: CORNET OBOLENSKY
M: PENNY LANE/PIK LABIONICS
O: Reinhardt, Dr. Frank & Sonja
B: Bergmann, Heinrich
103ER27
164.

118

CONFIDENT OF VICTORY WESTF GER 2004 Gelding Grey F: CORNET OBOLENSKY
M: DELIGHT/DAMOKLES
O: TUGANOV, Vladimir
B: Schulze-Buxloh, Wilhelm
102UK54
165.

517

CONN RUBINA HOLST GER 2011 Mare Bay F: CONNOR
M: THARA I / QUIDAMS RUBIN
O: Natalia JABLONSKA
B: Ute Trost
106BX31
166.

359

CONNER HOLST GER 2005 Stallion Bay F: CONTENDER
M: PERFECTLADY I/CANDILLO
O: Lukasz Wasilewski & Bogna Sasiadek
B: HOLLM KLAUS HERMANN, WACKEN (GER)
103DA99
167.

317

CONPEIA WESTF POL 2009 Gelding Bay F: CONTENDRO I
M: CASIOPEIA/CORONADO
O: Mateusz Michalski
B: Montis Sp. z o.o.
105QP39
168.

5

CONRISIKO HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: CONTENDRO II
M: FRIEDERIKE/LAVALL I
O: Stall Tjeert Rijkens
B: RIJKENS TJEERT, ELMSHORN (GER)
104WU58
169.

114

CONSENSUS WESTF GER 2010 Stallion Grey F: Camax L
M: Hazienda
O: Edgars Treibergs
B: Renate Nixdorf
105SX28
170.

114

CONSENSUS NESTF GER 2010 Stallion Grey F: Camax L
M: Hazineda
O: Edgars Treibergs
B: Renate Nixdorf
105SX28
171.

195

CONSUELLA M Slovensky Teplokrvmk SVK 2011 Mare Bay F: Consulent Z
M: Gransezza/Granus-Grant
O: Iwona SKRZYPIEC
B: Jazdecky Klub Mackovjak
106BS98
172.

329

CONTENTO 23 OS GER 2011 Stallion Bay F: CONTENDROS 2
M: QUENTAURA/CENTO
O: Gaudiano Sporthorses S.R.L.
B: Gestüt Lewitz
106BV52
173.

230

CONTHARGOS OS GBR 2011 Stallion Bay F: CONTHARGOS
M: GERLINDA/QUIDAM'S RUBIN
O: MJT Stajnia Marcelewo Sp. z o.o.
B: Nicola Owen
105QV65
174.

302

CONTINA ELIZAR HOLST 2009 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Stanislawa GAWALEK
B: GERKEN KAI
105XG11
175.

7

CONTONIO OS GER 2011 Gelding Other F: CONTENDRO II
M: TOMIA/LUX
O: Stall Tjeert Rijkens
B: Rijkens, Tjeert
105GU91
176.

484

COOKIE B OLDBG GER 2005 Mare Chestnut F: BÖCKMANN’S CORDALME Z
M: LANDLADY/ZEUS
O: Brian Walker
B: Böckmann, Aloys
104XT97
177.

308

COPASETIC OLDBG GER 2002 Stallion Bay F: COLEUR-RUBIN
M: PRECIOSA/LE VAINQUEUR
O: Khomashko, Sergey
B: Maack, Joerg
GER45914
178.

337

COQUIMBO OLDBG AUT 2013 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Barbora VALSTYNOVA
B:
105ZY91
179.

280

CORA LYNGRIIS HOLST DANIA 2010 Mare Bay F: QUIRADO
M: PRINCESS L./CAUDO I
O: Sport a Media s.r.o.
B: Krath Ejvind
105OC52
180.

305

CORDOBA PZHK POL 2012 Mare Bay F: SPARTACUS
M: CONTESSA/CARINO Z
O: Klub Sportowy Nad Wigrami Sp.z o.o.
B: Eco - Abi, Ewa Fabinska
105NA09
181.

161

CORENTO HOLST GER 2009 Male Grey F: COLBERT GTI
M: GWENDOLINA B/LORD
O: Schmitz, Manuela
B: WOECKENER AXEL, OER-ERKENSCHWICK (GER)
104VX18
182.

59

CORINA WESTF GER 2008 Mare Bay F: COSMO-PILOT (WESTF)
M: LA DONNA (WESTF)/LANCER III (HOLST)
O: Zbigniew Kruk
B: Franz-Josef & Regina Gilsbach
104QY47
183.

358

CORIWAY HOLST POL 2011 Mare Bay F: Con nor
M: Ulana G/Clearway
O: Andrzej Chmielowski
B: Joanna Lehmann
105OJ24
184.

288

CORNET LIGHT OLDBG GER 2011 Stallion Grey F: CORNET'S STERN
M: CANNETT Z/CANVADO Z
O: LP SPRINGHESTE
B: Stall Wacholderheide
105NV36
185.

490

CORNET'S SPIRIT HOLST GER 2010 Gelding Grey F: CORNET OBOLENSKY
M: TOO LATE/CON AIR
O: Gkouskova, Anna
B: Konopka, Dr. Simone
104ZT64
186.

398

CORNETTO OLDBG HUN 2007 Gelding Bay F: CORNET OBOLENSKY
M: FUROSY/FURIOSO II
O: Jan ZYBALA
B: Borislav Borisov, Budapest
103XS43
187.

194

CORNETTO VH OS GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: CORNET'S STERN
M: LOVELY PEZI/LORD PEZI
O: Brian WALKER
B: Grom, Richard
105UW57
188.

253

CORONADO BLUE NF HOLST GER 2012 Gelding Bay F: CONNOR
M: ANN/LARIMAR
O: Michal KAZMIERCZAK
B: Buech Wolfgang
106DK48
189.

419

CORRIDA HOLST GER 2009 Mare Bay F: Corrido
M: Jill III/ Landgraf I
O: Leslaw SARACHMANN
B: Witt Pferdezucht G B R, Niemc
105UV54
190.

360

CORVALL HOLST GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: CLARIMO
M: HIGHLIGHT II/LANDGRAF I
O: JAIME AZCARRAGA ROMANDIA
B:
105AU47
191.

63

COSIDO HOLST GER 2005 Stallion Grey F: COSIMO
M: KANTATE II/CALIDO I
O: Fiur, Joachim
B: Siebke-Baasch, Rita
105NA38
192.

287

COSIMAX HOLST GER 2004 Gelding Grey F: CARETINO
M: H-COSI F.TUTE/CANTUS
O: Pohl, Nicola
B: JOHANNSEN MAX-HERMANN, HOERUP (GER)
103BA62
193.

217

COSTACALVO OS GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: CONTHARGOS
M: STAVARI/STAKKATO
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Andrzej Oplatek
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105XN21
194.

279

COUGAR 5 HOLST 2008 Stallion Grey F: CARTHAGO
M: T-CALAZIA/CALATO
O: Pro-Fur Farm Equipment
B: Floris G. van Leuken
105HD24
195.

120

COUNSELOR KWPN NA USA 2005 Gelding Bay F: JUDGEMENT
M: SHANNONDOAH/FARMER
O: TUGANOV, Vladimir
B: NATALIE BRYANT, WHITEFISH (USA)
103YN79
196.

380

COUNTDOWN HOLST GER 2012 Male Bay F: CANSTAKKO
M: LEA III / ACOBA II
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. J.
B: Hell Dirk, Niemcy
105QT22
197.

275

COUP DE COEUR HOLST GER 2010 Stallion Bay F: CORRADO 1
M: TALENTE U/CARETINO
O: Gierech Odile
B: Alders Theo
105TO41
198.

448

COURAGE 140 HOLST GER 2011 Mare Bay F: Cass All
M: Turandot/Clsudio's son
O: Przemyslaw ROZENEK
B: Hans Peter Jensen
106DB43
199.

220

COURTNEY 11 OLDBG GER 2009 Mare Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE (MECKL)
M: LAMBADA (HOLST)/LAURIN (HOLST)
O: Katarzyna Bawlowicz
B: Gerd Wieker
104ZE87
200.

327

COYOTE UGLY V DEN 2006 Male Bay F: COME BACK II
M: LILLEHAMMER V/LOBSTER
O: VIEGAARD STUTTERI APS
B:
104QJ98
201.

197

CRACK N KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: VICTOR
M: MADAM MARLEEN/GUIDAM
O: Ger Poels Horses
B: W.J. NOORDMAN, ZWOLLE (NED)
104AR71
202.

199

CREDO HOLST GER 2004 Gelding Bay F: CASSINI 1
M: GLADUS/
O: ONYSHCHENKO Oleksander
B:
103DC20
203.

155

CRONOS 17 HOLST GER 2003 Gelding Grey F: CORRADO I
M: ELSBE/LORD
O: Trebox Horses
B: SIEVERS HANS JOACHIM, WITZWORT (GER)
103MR84
204.

228

CROWN DU BUISSON Z ZANG BEL 2012 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: C. HUT
B: Haras du Buisson Sarl
106CD55
205.

226

CRYSTAL CHLOE WESTF GER 2007 Mare Grey F: CRISTALLO 7
M: ECOLE CHARLYN/ESPRI
O: Schmitz, Manuela
B: Peter Daldrup
104JG65
206.

128

CSF MR KROON ISH IRL 2009 Gelding Bay F: KROONGRAAF
M: NORRIRA/CAVALIER ROYALE
O: R&R Horses B.V.
B: SHANE CONNOLLY
104YI12
207.

46

CUBA LIBRE KWPN NED 2007 Stallion Grey F: MR. BLUE
M: WIENKE/TANGELO VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE
O: Stal Bril B.V.
B: R. BRIL, WESTENDORP (NED)
103VW81
208.

73

CUMBELA DSP GER 2008 Gelding Other F: CANCOON
M: LUNA LIENA/LANDPRINZ I
O: ILAN FERDER & TAL MILSTEIN
B: KRZYSZTOF SLABY
104RO53
209.

74

CURT AS WESTF GER 2011 Gelding Grey F: CORLAND
M: TAIGA LILLY/LANDWIND II
O: Pro-Fur Farm Equipment
B: Aloys Schmidt
105RM13
210.

61

D ZOLTAN KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: ULTIMO
M: ZAFIERA G./TANGELO VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE
O: Stadnina Koni Lesna Wola
B: R. BRIL, WESTENDORP (NED)
104TJ07
211.

123

DACARA E HOLST GER 2011 Mare Chestnut F: CANCARA
M: VIRGINIA E/CARETINO
O: Orschel, Cassandra
B: Gerd Eggers
105FI19
212.

338

DAITANA ROOS VD PLUIMERT Z ZANG BEL 2013 Mare Chestnut F: DUBLIN VAN OVERIS Z
M: VAITANA ROOS/GOODTIMES
O: Sarah Omari
B: Stevens Johnny
106CN77
213.

445

DAME DE PIQUE HOLST GER 2011 Mare Bay F: Casall
M: Wilma XVIII / Crawford
O: Miroslaw RADOMSKI
B: Johann Peter Gunnar
105VX00
214.

373

DANTOS KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: CANTOS
M: TOMKE H/NAIROBI
O: Euforia Msciwoj Kiecon
B: H.B.C. STAL BV, BOIJL (NED)
104OQ43
215.

476

DARINA KWPN NED 2008 Mare Grey F: CARDENTO
M: IRINA/BURGGRAAF
O: Bartlomiej ORDANIK
B: B. WENTINK, OENTSJERK (NED)
104PP17
216.

171

DARLANDA NRPS NED 2010 Mare Bay F: CALEANDRO
M: NO NAME/BALOUBET DU ROUET
O: Equita Kft
B: C.A.M van den Oetelaar BV
105CW20
217.

239

DAYLIGHT WHITNEY V KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Other F: SAM R.
M: MISS DIVA/ABKE
O: Rüdiger Wassibauer
B: H.Visscher
105DY93
218.

203

DEAU RE MI T&L Z ZANG BEL 2011 Mare Other F: DEAUVILLE DE LA VIE
M: TSARINA/COROFINO
O: Hubacek Pavel
B: T&L NV
105NL31
219.

91

DELTINA KWPN GBR 2008 Mare Bay F: TANGELO VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE
M: GRANNELYN/GRANNEX
O: Lucy Warren
B: E.J.M. BLEEKMAN, DEVON (GBR)
104PU26
220.

309

DERA B KWPN NED 2008 Mare Bay F: TANGELO VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE
M: VERA LINN B/KOJAK
O: LUCY WARREN
B: MTS G. EN G.F. BRINKMAN
105HL72
221.

440

DIAMOND TAQUITTA HOLST GER 2011 Mare Bay F: Cannavaros
M: Taaquitta/ Quidam De Revel
O: Katarzyna SKRZYCZYNSKA
B: Erja Aholainen
106BT24
222.

29

DIGISPORT SATISFACTION HANN GER 2008 Mare Bay F: STAKKATO GOLD (HANN)
M: CENTA (WURT)/CENTO (HOLST)
O: Jaroslaw Sekula
B: Marlies Visscher
104ZE95
223.

377

DIMPLE OS POL 2009 Stallion Bay F: DIARADO (HOLST)
M: QUEEN DE REVEL (SP)/QUIDAM'S RUBIN (HOLST)
O: Marta Baczynska-Nowak
B: Malgorzata & Tomasz Siergiej
104WI94
224.

150

DIRTY HARRY KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: LORD Z
M: WILANDA/EMILION
O: Tomasz Michalski
B: J.W. DE FEIJTER, AXEL (NED)
104KI90
225.

19

DJARVI B KWPN NED 2008 Mare Black F: ZENTO
M: PASSE PARTOUT B/KARLSTAD
O: KS Nad Wigrami Sp. z o.o.
B: L. BETHLEHEM, DWINGELOO (NED)
103XJ65
226.

266

DOLORES M PZHK POL 2009 Mare Bay F: Le Voltaire
M: DARDA/ROSEY
O: Jasmina Dmyszewicz
B: Adam Maras
105KV69
227.

336

DON CLAVIUS PZHK POL 2013 Stallion Bay F: Clavius
M: Dama Bankietowa-N/Bankiet
O: Agnieszka OLSZEWSKA, Mieczyslaw OLSZEWSKI
B: Lukasz Wylega
106BG79
228.

53

DOUBLE BLACK KWPN NED 2005 Gelding Black F: CHIN CHIN
M: ORANGE-FIRE/JIMTOWN
O: Dirk WELLMANN
B: L. SNEIJERS, BEEK EN DONK (NED)
103QY16
229.

52

DSP ANPOWIKAPI DSP GER 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: ASKARI 173
M: RAPHAELA 74/RAPHAEL
O: Beindorf, Michael
B: Beindorf, Michael
105NA41
230.

170

DUBAI BLH KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: VAILLANT
M: RIOLA/N-ALDATO
O: BG Abhau & Kölz
B: Stal Hendrix
105KI92
231.

24

DUKATO M KWPN NED 2008 Stallion Grey F: STAKKATO
M: ZARISSA/CASSINI I
O: Horse sport School Republic of KGZ
B: VEEHANDEL MUSTERD B.V., HOOGE ZWALUWE (NED)
104CL14
232.

459

DUKE KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: PHIN PHIN
M: WIENKE/Tangelo Van De Zuuthoev
O: Bartosz Goszczynski
B: R. Bril
105AZ51
233.

462

DUNCAN MECKL GER 2009 Gelding Other F: DADDY COOL 22
M: DARA/DAMOUR
O: Mike KEBERNIK
B: Holländer, Rainer
106CS56
234.

261

DURANO G KWPN NED 2008 Stallion Grey F: CANTURANO
M: ZIENNA G/INDORADO
O: BUENA Piotr Badowski
B: STOETERIJ GAESBEEK, SOEST (NED)
103XW95
235.

284

DURANO W KWPN NED 2008 Stallion Bay F: VINCENZO
M: VALANITA/PLACIDO
O: Leszek Sasinowski
B: J.W. VAN WESSEL, ZWARTEBROEK (NED)
103WG23
236.

489

DYNAMO OLD GER 2010 Gelding Other F: DIARADO
M: ALICANTE/GRANULIT
O: Kathrin Pinigin
B: Kathrin Pinigin
105IO72
237.

32

E-CONTEFINO-A.C. BEL 2010 Gelding Grey F: CONTEFINO 2
M: STEFFI VAN SCHUTTERSHOF (R.O.)/KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF
O: Kremer Pro Equestrian bvba
B: Christian Arnould
105RN41
238.

38

E. CLINTONS DIAMANT KWPN SWE 2009 Stallion Bay F: CLINTON
M: DAISY CHAIN/DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
O: Hässelkulla Invest AB & Elin Jansson Horses AB
B: A. JANSSON, VINTROSA (SWE)
104GR28
239.

442

E'LAYLAT HUZIRAN PZHK POL 2012 Mare Bay F: Corrado Boy
M: Epona/Porfir
O: Bianka NAPIERALA
B: Wieslaw Napierala
105XV74
240.

478

EAZY BOY KWPN NED 2009 Stallion Grey F: ZÜRICH
M: VERONIEK/FALDO
O: Luczyk Petr
B: D. VELDHOEN-PLAS, VINKENBUURT (NED)
104HY95
241.

477

EDESSO KWPN NED 2009 Stallion Chestnut F: ZAHROS R
M: ADESI/GERMUS R
O: Dyzewska Ewa
B: A. DE GORTER, ZUIDWOLDE DR (NED)
104HZ05
242.

463

EDJIN KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Bay F: DOUGLAS
M: ASTARA/CASMIR Z
O: Slawomir Hartman
B: HANS DINGS BV, HEEZE (NED)
104XD43
243.

173

EINSTEIN KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Grey F: CLINTON
M: JELLE FOMIA/NIMMERDOR
O: Equita Kft
B: Boltjes, W.H.
105AX65
244.

258

EKWADOR PZHK POL 2007 Stallion Bay F: CAJERO
M: ENIGMA/LE VOLTAIRE
O: Joanna JANKOWSKA
B: Maciej Grygier
105ZE00
245.

97

EL QUANDO KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Bay F: CARTHINO Z
M: BELLA VIONA/QUANTUM
O: Lukasz Wasilewski & Bogna Sasiadek
B: W. Dijk
105EG48
246.

1

ELBERO H KWPN NED 2009 Mare Grey F: ODERMUS R
M: NIPORTO/LIBERO H
O: Stado Ogierow w Boguslawicach Sp. z o.o.
B: J W M. Heldens
104SQ56
247.

204

ELEGANCE HOLST BEL 2012 Mare Bay F: CARRICO
M: ALANA/CASSARO
O: Hubacek Pavel
B: Coeus Freclena
105NL28
248.

291

ELEKTRA HOLST GER 2007 Mare Other F: CARINJO
M: MODERNE II/LATUS II
O: CANAMIPHARM s.r.o.
B: Rohlfs Helmat
105HF15
249.

64

ELIEN KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: AREZZO VDL
M: SARJOLIJN/HEARTBREAKER
O: Stephex Stables
B: Hans Dings BV
105JJ25
250.

67

ELIO 4 KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Other F: WARRANT
M: WINKS/OKLUND
O: Zarubina Kseniia
B: H. BRINKS, NAARDEN (NED)
104VO51
251.

367

ELOMAH KWPN NED 2009 Mare Bay F: CAMPBELL VDL
M: WHYNONAH/HAARLEM
O: Norpol Inge Brattli
B: E. HOLTHOF, EMMER COMPASCUUM (NED)
104WF62
252.

2

EMPIRE N. KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Bay F: NAMELUS R
M: ZILVERBEA N/ODERMUS
O: F.c. NIENHUIS
B: Nienhuis
105AR31
253.

350

ENDLESS LOVE KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Bay F: WARRANT
M: AJELSINAA/BURGGRAAF
O: Adrianna Ostrowska
B: N A. Toonen
104TO53
254.

167

ENZO VAN DE HERKKANT BWP BEL 2004 Gelding Chestnut F: DARCO
M: NATIFKA VAN DE HERKKANT/FURIOSO
O: cimolai carla
B: PAULISSEN JOHAN EN RONNY , SINT-TRUIDEN (BEL)
103VO86
255.

254

EPOKA PZHK POL 2003 Mare Chestnut F: DIADES (SP)
M: EPIKA (WLKP)/BLASK (WLKP)
O: Zbigniew Kruk
B: R.S.P. KOTLIN, KOTLIN (POL)
103NZ45
256.

242

EROS D'HOYO SBS BEL 2010 Gelding Bay F: CLIFF
M: RAFACE DU SEIGNEUR/PARCO
O: S.A. Thibaud d'Echallens
B: S.A. Thibaud d'Echallens
106CI57
257.

372

ESCALONA HANN GER 2001 Mare Bay F: ESCUDO I
M: CHERRYBOMB HANN/CALYPSO II
O: Dariusz Michalak
B: Gabriele Schliffke
POL40408
258.

135

ETO'O KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Bay F: TYGO
M: KARLA/GRAAF GRANDE
O: Anna Kielb
B: T. KRAAN MUSKENS, HEKENDORP (NED)
104QU35
259.

414

EULVE KWPN POL 2009 Mare Bay F: Carambole
M: Ulieve / Karandasj
O: Antoni DAHLKE
B: Antoni Dahlke
105VW36
260.

85

EURO TOP KWPN NED 2009 Stallion Bay F: NAMELUS R
M: BANDOUR/LUPICOR
O: Sigitas PETRAITIS
B: J. Van Goor
105VC36
261.

65

EURVETTE O KWPN NED 2009 Mare Chestnut F: DOUGLAS
M: UROVETTE H/MANHATTAN
O: Schou Absolute Horses
B: VDL STUD, BEARS FR (NED)
104MX53
262.

47

EVARADO KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Other F: DUBAI / CASINOS
M: ARANKA/PHIN PHIN
O: Stal Bril B.V.
B: W.G. ARFMAN, BARCHEM (NED)
104QB21
263.

202

EVITA KWPN NED 2009 Mare Grey F: ZIROCCO BLUE VDL
M: URIAH/INDOCTRO
O: Equine Sport Center o.p.s.
B: J. HAMSTRA-BOKSMA, DROGEHAM (NED)
104RD25
264.

69

EXCENEL V BWP BEL 2004 Stallion Bay F: THUNDER VD ZUUTHOEVE
M: QAROLINE/LANDETTO
O: Mahammad Guliyev
B: VERMEIREN LEO, LOENHOUT (BEL)
102SD90
265.

210

F TERMIE R 14 KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F: CALVARO Z
M: W.TERMIE 10/CONTENDER
O: Marzenna Szustkowska
B: Stal Roelofs
105QO49
266.

460

FA FIE AGAIN KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Bay F: CANTOS
M: NIKE-UTOPIA/BURGGRAAF
O: Sportpferde Center Rothenburg
B: G A Folkerts
105KT16
267.

95

FABERGE H & S KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Bay F: CORNEILLE
M: TADERMIE/BURGGRAAF
O: Saunopol Maciejewski Sp. J.
B: T.C. Heeregrave- Smits & R Heeregrave
105CX44
268.

497

FADINA PP KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F: VIGARO
M: PADINA/BURGGRAAF
O: MMS Progress Sp. z o.o.
B: H. Poppelaars
105DA94
269.

127

FALCO RJ KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Grey F: BUGATTI VDL
M: M ALME/IPSYLON B
O: R&R Horses The Netherlands B.V.
B: H. Ebbinge
105KE08
270.

283

FARLEY KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: NASSAU
M: WILENA/SILVANO
O: Zbigniew KRUK
B: J.A. Smits
105ZV50
271.

140

FARMER PZHK POL 2008 Stallion Bay F: ROVETTO OLD
M: FEOLA SP/LAVENDEL KWPN
O: Stadnina Koni Nowielice
B: SK NOWIELICE SP. Z O.O., NOWIELICE (POL)
104BS31
272.

474

FAUNA KG PZHK POL 2008 Mare Bay F: Van Damme
M: Finezja KG/Kastet
O: Karol KOMIN
B: Grzegorz Komin
105XS13
273.

184

FERLINA KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F: Applaus
M: Aberlina/N-Aldato
O: Barbara Chmielowska
B: J.Dresen
105MP96
274.

416

FERRARI KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Grey F: Up To Date
M: Zenit/Lancelot
O: John Gunvar Knutsen
B: W. van der Bij
105RY82
275.

12

FIBONACCI S WURT GER 2011 Stallion Bay F: FLIPPER D'ELLE
M: CITA II/ CANDILLO
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. J.
B: Dr. Peter Pongs
105KU08
276.

222

FIDORKA CZEWB CZE 2009 Mare Bay F: FEDERWEISSER
M: GEISHA/GOTTWARD
O: Jezdecky klub Melnik
B: MRVA MIROSLAV
105ZH69
277.

189

FIGO DU ROUET POL 2009 Gelding Grey F: BAJOU DU ROUET
M: FABIA/FALKLAND
O: Monika Valuntaite
B:
105IC70
278.

246

FIONA KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F: WARRANT
M: ZAFIRA/SIR CORLAND
O: CIMOLAI CARLA
B: T.Van Hensbergen
105HQ91
279.

165

FIRST LADY KWPN NED 2010 Mare Other F: CLINTON
M: WOYTILLA/QUIDAM DE REVEL
O: Michal Ziebicki
B: WAM B.V.
105BK42
280.

211

FLORENCJA PZHK 2011 Mare Grey F: CARRY SON
M: FANTAZJA/LINARO
O: Lucjan KOSNOWICZ
B: Boleslaw Danielewicz
105XV81
281.

83

FLORIS KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Bay F: PIERROT
M: WELFRIE/GREAT PLEASURE
O: Pavel Hubacek
B: H.P.G. VAN DER WIJST, ZEELAND (NED)
104RD13
282.

72

FLYER S KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: CICERO Z VAN PAEMEL
M: JENDE S/
O: Stal Bonder V.O.F.
B: L.VAN DIEST
105SV34
283.

506

FOR FUN HOLST GER 2013 Mare Grey F: For Fashion
M: Wolga IV/Cassini I
O: Bartosz SZYMBORSKI
B: Dzhamil Amin
106BP42
284.

432

FORSTER KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Grey F: Corland
M: Mabelle/ Goodtimes
O: Marek KAZMIERCZAK
B: R.Hagedoorn
106CI88
285.

70

FORT KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Bay F: BERLIN
M: WUCINDA/HEAARTBREAKER
O: Beata SZUBER
B: G. Van De Winkel
105VX16
286.

77

FRAPANT KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Bay F: UNANIEM
M: BASTA/CONCERTO
O: Dorota Kowala
B: Onregelm M. Bles
105SM32
287.

39

FREEDOM VAN'T HEIKE BWP BEL 2005 Gelding Bay F: NONSTOP
M: ALOUBET/BALOUBET DU ROUET
O: lozar sas
B: KAREL BOONEN, KASTERLEE (BEL)
103IJ63
288.

198

FREYA KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F: BOSS
M: BON-BON/UP TO DATE
O: Andrzej Zagdanski
B: J. Werners
105HQ02
289.

225

FRUGO PZHK POL 2012 Gelding Bay F: ROBIN II Z
M: FAIRY TWING/ENJOY PLAN
O: Slawomir GRZELCZYK
B: Slawomir Grzelczyk
106AZ41
290.

54

FST DIPYLON DSP GER 2004 Stallion Bay F: DINGLINGER
M: GILETT/LAVALL I
O: Sächsische Gestütsvew. Landge.Moritzburg
B: Kretschmer, Ehrenfried
103DO55
291.

219

FULL PLEASURE HANN GER 2004 Gelding Chestnut F: FULL HOUSE (XX)
M: FRITZI (HANN)/FOR PLEASURE (HANN)
O: Katarzyna Bawlowicz
B: Heinrich Meyer
104PA27
292.

144

G AND C SICILIA SF FRA 2003 Mare Chestnut F: CALVARO
M: JACOTTE DE LORMETTE/TENOR DE LA COUR
O: GUSTAVO MIRABAL
B: MME HELENE KRIEF, RECLOSES (FRA)
103DO08
293.

235

GAL PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Grey F: IMEQUYL
M: GRACJA/RYTM
O: Piotr KLODAWSKI
B: Zbigniew Piecuch
105VS53
294.

181

GAME HANN GER 2005 Gelding Bay F: GO ON TOP
M: MOMPTI/MATCHO AA
O: EMILIE KUANG
B: Ernst-Aug. Schroeder
103IX71
295.

384

GENIAAL IFCE FRA 2011 Male Bay F:
M:
O:
B: Kinght Union Riding BV
106DI94
296.

384

GENIAAL FRA 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Knight Union Riding BV
B:
106DI94
297.

192

GENTELMAN KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F: Narab De Reve
M: Carlosa/Indoctro
O: Stowarzyszenie-Klub Sportowy Klub Jazdy Konnej Szary Michalowice
B: W. Verschuren
105QQ17
298.

257

GIBANTA KWPN NED 2011 Mare Bay F: HARLEY VDL
M: ZIBANTA/NAMELUS R
O: BVH Sp. z o.o.
B: E. Kuijer
105KT50
299.

21

GINEKE KWPN NED 2011 Mare Bay F: ELDORADO VAN DE ZE SHOEK
M: UMQUE/IROKO
O: Klub Sportowy Nad Wigrami Sp. z o.o.
B: E.BUUNK-HOFS
105NO87
300.

190

GINO KWPN NED 2011 Stallion Bay F: BISCAYO
M: VROUWE BUREVELD/BURGGRAAF
O: Pawel DERLATKA
B: n.W.j. dUINEVELD
105SL31
301.

27

GIRALDO L KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Grey F: ZIROCCO BLUE VDL
M: CERESINA I/ INDORADO
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: H. Lensing
105KN73
302.

363

GOEJE VRIJDAG BWP BEL 2006 Male Grey F: QUICKFEUER VAN KOEKSHOF
M: KAROLI ST. HUBERTUSHOEVE/HIBRAHIM VON PFERDHEIM
O: VsI Hobby Horse
B: RUTS JOZEF, MOL (BEL)
103JG53
303.

409

GOLDENBOY GR KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F: ZIROCCO BLUE VDL
M: ZENZI HBC/CANTOS
O: Agnieszka Kwiatkowska
B: TH. Griffioen
105FV12
304.

408

GOLDMAN S KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Grey F: COLMAN
M: NADETTE S/LUX
O: Slawomir Hartman
B: E. H. Schroembges
105FV17
305.

4

GOMEZ KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Grey F: QUALITY TIME TN
M: TARIDA VAN BUREVELD/BURGGRAAF
O: JR Stables
B: Avezaat
105WO23
306.

105

GRAFITTI P DWB DEN 2010 Gelding Bay F: B?GEG?RDEN'S GRAF'S STAKKATO
M: CHAKIRA/CASSINI II
O: LP SPRINGHESTE
B: LP SPRINHGHESTE
105IF26
307.

512

GRANIT PZHK POL 2013 Gelding Bay F: Casino-L
M: Grenlandia/Landos
O: Pawel CHUDZIAK
B: SK Racot Sp. z o.o.
106CY35
308.

318

GREATEST KWPN HOL 2011 Gelding Bay F: BISCAYO
M: NN/QUIDAAM DE REVEL
O: Wanda Szmyt
B: J. van Kooten BV
105PH45
309.

200

GRUPO PROM ANTRAX Z ZANG BEL 2009 Mare Bay F: BARITON P
M: SKY/QUICKSTAR
O: Jacek Hrabski
B: RYAN LEE HARVEY
104FH61
310.

191

GUESS KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Chestnut F: Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve
M: My Blue Heaven/Haarlem
O: Stowarzyszenie Klub Sportowy Klub Jazdy Konnej Szary
B: Bevelsborg Horses B.V.
105KR91
311.

310

GUIDAM KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F: LE TOT DE SEMILLY
M: VENISE DES CRESLES/ELF III
O: Anna Szary-Ziebicki
B: W. van de Mheen
105NE08
312.

400

HANGA PZHK POL 2008 Mare Bay F: CORRERO (HOLST)
M: HANCZA (WLKP)/RABIATO TURBUD Z (SP)
O: Jan Zybala
B: Kazimierz Bartkowiak
105DH42
313.

44

HAPPY FEET HOLST GER 2007 Male Bay F: CON AIR
M: PINARA/NAREW XX
O: Spencer Golding & Home Farm Equestrian Centre
B: JUNGE OTTO, HEMME (GER)
103TS23
314.

300

HAPPY FEET* KWPN NED 2012 Gelding Chestnut F: SPARTACUS
M: U-BRESCO Z/UNTOUCHABLE Z
O: SH Sporthorses
B: N. Smit
106CU52
315.

395

HARCO - N KWPN NED 2012 Gelding Other F: Zambesi
M: Telody / Burggraaf
O: LICA servis s.r.o.
B: P.Nijssen
105NM36
316.

378

HAZELTON KWPN NED 2012 Mare Chestnut F: Carambole
M: Dizzy Liizzy/Kitile Horta
O: Stal Brill
B: Brill-Reich
105XE53
317.

378

HAZELTON KWPN NED 2012 Mare Chestnut F: CARAMBOLE
M: DIZZY LIZZY/KITILE HORTA
O: Stal Bril
B: Bril-Reich
105XE53
318.

164

HEARTBREAKER 5 KWPN NED 2001 Gelding Bay F: HEARTBREAKER
M: NAFANORY/G.RAMIRO Z
O: Michal Ziebicki
B: J.A.G. STURKENBOOM-VERNOOY, ODIJK (NED)
POL40411
319.

110

HELIA VAN DE HEIHOEK BWP BEL 2007 Mare Bay F: MASSIMO
M: OBELIA D'06 /SAYGON
O: Michal Kazmierczak
B: PETER LINMANS
104WV51
320.

16

HELIOS VAN DE NOORDHEVEL BWP BEL 2007 Male Bay F: HEARTBREAKER
M: LARUNA/LAROME
O: Anna Szary-Ziebicka
B: FRANKEN CORNEEL, WUUSTWEZEL (BEL)
103TE66
321.

174

HERCULES PZHK POL 2012 Gelding Bay F: Clavius
M: Heraja/Castilio
O: Paula TRONINA
B: Violetta Nojman
106AU69
322.

404

HERE I AM KWPN NED 2012 Gelding Grey F: UNTOUCHABLE 27
M: DELIAH/Mr. Blue
O: Jacek KUZMA
B: Horses & Horse Products V.O.F.
105RY85
323.

88

HIGH OFFLEY ARTUROS CATCH AES GBR 2003 Gelding Bay F: ARTURO 8
M: CATCH AS CATCH CAN/
O: Miss Paige Law
B: Mrs Patricia Morris
103WG86
324.

312

HIGHCLASS CAVALLO H KWPN 2012 Male Grey F:
M: /
O: Klaudia Siarkiewicz
B: H. Peereboom
105PH47
325.

176

HOUSE KWPN NED 2012 Gelding Bay F: NABAB DE REVE
M: LEANDRA/LIBERO H
O: Tresting B.V.
B: Donkers
105XT00
326.

333

I ROCK FLOWER KWPN NED 2013 Mare Grey F: Harley VDL
M: Rockella S/Little Rock
O: WK Consult Wojciech Kostrzewa
B: A. Waldman
105WQ93
327.

388

ICE ICE BABY HANN GER 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: Perigueux
M: Hauptstutbuch Chakira/Chasseur
O: Jakub Lis
B: Dieter Wetjen
105KG15
328.

390

ICEBERG ST BWP BEL 2008 Male Bay F: Cassini II
M: Eileen 111/Action-Breaker
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B: Stoffelen Benny-Theeuwes
103XM91
329.

433

IDRYS PZHK POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: TURBUD QUIRINUS (BWP)
M: ILIADA (SP)/CZAD (SP)
O: Marek KAZMIERCZAK
B: Adam Omen
105AW70
330.

438

ILANA VAN DE EEDTHOEK BWP BEL 2008 Mare Chestnut F: KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF
M: WHAT'S UP/MAJOR DE LA COUR
O: Vlastimil ARGMAN
B: EDDY TROSSAERT
104HN72
331.

93

ILATINA BWP BEL 2008 Mare Bay F: NABAB DE REVE
M: CITA VC B BOS Z/CARTHAGO
O: Jacek KUZMA
B: SONIA DECKX
104IA32
332.

340

INDIGO BLUE KWPN NED 2013 Mare Grey F: VDL ZIROCCO BLUE
M: AMBER W/NUMERO UNO
O: Stal Bonder V.O.F.
B: W.A.van Laar
105ZH79
333.

501

INDIRA H KWPN NED 2013 Mare Bay F: ZavaLL VDL
M: Sarida/Kojak
O: LICA SERVIS s.r.o.
B: Hinssen Madou
105YP72
334.

509

INGRID KWPN NED 2013 Mare Bay F: Elvi s ter Putte
M: Dior/Canturano
O: Hana POLEDNIKOVA
B:
105ZW04
335.

503

INTURIDO KWPN NED 2013 Stallion Bay F: Zambesi
M: Bailey/Verdi
O: Piotr SPENDEL
B: A J. Mulderije
106CN18
336.

507

IOWA KWPN NED 2013 Stallion Chestnut F: ZaVall VDL
M: Dersina/Indoctro
O: Zbigniew KRUK
B: J.F. Abbring
105ZV54
337.

331

IROCCO BLUE S KWPN NED 2013 Stallion Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Wanda SZMYT
B: E.H. Schroembges
106CF28
338.

364

ITALO VAN'T DAUWHOF BWP BEL 2008 Male Bay F: DER SENAAT 111
M: SUPERBE/HEARTBREAKER
O: Hobby Horse VšI
B: WILLY DENOLF, AARTRIJKE (BEL)
104BT47
339.

504

IZMIR KWPN NED 2013 Stallion Chestnut F: Q-breitling LS
M: Kiki/Voltaire
O: Marek SZWEDA
B: M.J.G. Harmelink
106CN25
340.

351

J'ADORE VAN'T VOORTVELD BWP BEL 2009 Mare Bay F: KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF
M: WINDE DU CAP/BIGARREAU DU CAP
O: Vladimir TUGANOV
B: Anja Schuppen
104HI12
341.

183

JAMAIS DEUX SANS TROIS. P. BWP BEL 2009 Mare Bay F: Quickfeuer Van Koekshop
M: Elka van de M Olendrieshoeve
O: Danuta HALON
B: Hofmans Francois
106DF38
342.

35

JERICO PZHK POL 2008 Gelding Grey F: WIELAND
M: JENNIFER (SP)/EVER FOR PLEASURE (HANN)
O: Remigiusz Makowski
B: REMIGIUSZ MAKOWSKI, OPYPY (POL)
104RI79
343.

347

JUST AN HERO BWP BEL 2009 Stallion Bay F: ERCO VAN T ROOSAKKER
M: NIMFE DE LA POMME/FOR PLEASURE
O: Firma Sezam-Instal Sp. J.
B: HENRY LUC, OLNE (BEL)
104FR71
344.

8

KARDO VAN 'T STEENPUTJE BWP BLR 2010 Gelding Bay F: DARCO
M: PEHATRA VAN 'T STEENPUTJE/FEINSCHNITT I V D RICHTER
O: Iwona KRUSZYNSKA
B: ERNEST PIETERS
105GA32
345.

352

KARMA DSP HUN 2007 Gelding Bay F: COLA
M: LABELL/LUCNAOR
O: Deldinova Arina
B: dr. Reményik Andrea, Mosonmagyaróvár
103ZX41
346.

107

KIA V DWB DEN 2008 Mare Chestnut F: HEARTBEAT
M: KLIO/PABLO
O: OLE CHRISTENSEN
B: OLE CHRISTENSEN, NIBE (DEN)
104NI85
347.

260

KIMBA DU SOLEIL OS GER 2011 Mare Bay F: KANNAN
M: BAJOU/BALOU DU ROUET
O: Maria MADENOVA
B: Holtgers, Ansgar
105YF39
348.

461

KING OF QUEENS DSP GER 2011 Stallion Other F: KANNAN
M: ZUNAMY/CLINTON
O: Sportpferde Center Rothenburg
B: Wirth, Klaus
105GU92
349.

328

KINGSTON VAN HET EIKENHOF BWP BEL 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: EPLEASER VAN T HEIKE
M: ALIX/ALEXIS Z
O: C.A.M.vd Oetelaar, Equita KFT
B: Erpels
105YV62
350.

469

KLEINER LORD 16 HOLST GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: LORD Z
M: MAMBA II/ACOBAT 2
O: DANOLI a.s.
B: SCHROEDER CHRISTIAN, GLINDE (GER)
104IX16
351.

94

KONTADOR VD MOLENDREEF BWP BEL 2010 Gelding Bay F: COOPER VD HEFFINCK
M: URGA/HEARTBREAKER
O: Radoslaw Zalewski
B: Stal van de Molendreef
105GA52
352.

41

KOUCHETTE TER GOES Z ZANG BEL 2009 Mare Grey F: KANNAN
M: TOUCHETTE TER GOES Z/ TOULON
O: MJT Stajnia Marcelewo Sp. z o.o.
B: Stal Ter Goes Fam. Carron-Coudron
105JE99
353.

394

KUROSAWA PZHK POL 2009 Gelding Bay F: Contendor
M: Księżniczka / Eskudo
O: Edyta TOMCZYK
B: Aleksandra Klamecka
106CP58
354.

491

LA CROSS HOLST GER 2005 Stallion Grey F: LADAS
M: NATTY II/CONCERTO II
O: Gkouskova, Anna
B: HANSEN JOERGEN K., RIBE (DEN)
103GZ85
355.

402

LA CRUZA PZHK POL 2008 Mare Bay F: Cruzeiro L
M: Lizystrata L / Player
O: CITY FINANCE Monika Szewczyk
B: Aleksy Stec
105RB60
356.

247

LA DAME BLANCHE L HOLST GER 2009 Mare Grey F: CASSIANO
M: A-LARIKA/LAGOS
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Henrike Feldhaus
105AZ80
357.

366

LA PAZ PZHK POL 2005 Gelding Bay F: PALEGRO WESTF
M: LANSADA/LANCER III HOLST
O: Slawomir Miasko
B: ECO-ABI EWA FABINSKA, BIALYSTOK (POL)
104EG83
358.

104

LA STRADA L PZHK POL 2005 Mare Bay F: BISCHOF L (HOLST)
M: LA PALOMA L (SP)/LORD KEMM (OLD)
O: Grazyna Baehr
B: KJ ALEXANDER, ELIZOWKA (POL)
104UP80
359.

23

LADY-SUNSHINE RHEIN GER 2011 Mare Other F:
M: /
O: Equestrian School of Bishkek
B: Peter Engel
105QO25
360.

389

LAMBIK BWP BEL 2011 Gelding Bay F: Kalaska De Semilly
M: Cayenne / Cassini I
O: Cavallini Stal
B: Cavallini BVBA
105EB90
361.

250

LAMPEDUSA PZHK POL 2011 Mare Bay F: SPARTACUS
M: LANSADA/LANCER III
O: Klub Sportowy Nad Wigrami Sp. z o.o.
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabinska
106CV32
362.

470

LARIMA HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: LARIMAR
M: MAYA I/LEVANTOS II
O: Ing. Olga Placha
B: LUEDERS ZG SILKE U.GUENTER, TRAVENBRUECK/NUETSCH. (GER)
104GP05
363.

138

LARINI 12 DSP GER 2008 Male Bay F: LANDPRINZ
M: LARA CROFT/LE MATIN
O: Szasz, Sandor
B: Schwarz-Wiedemann
104AR50
364.

446

LASER PZHK POL 2008 Gelding Bay F: Levantino
M: Laguna/Poeme
O: Tadeusz PIKSA
B: Witalis Ptaszek
105YG42
365.

293

LATIFA HANN POL 2012 Mare Grey F: DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
M: CHOYA/CAUDO
O: Klub Jezdziecki Kielce Sp. z o.o. Andrzej Okla
B: Horizontal Sp. z o.o.
105YM08
366.

179

LAVIATA OLD GER 2011 Mare Dr brown F: Lord Pezi
M: Prag/Chambertin
O: Nadia Abdul Aziz Taryarn&Solem Ahmed Al Suwaidi
B: Rolf Moormann
104YW86
367.

179

LAVIATA OLD.V GER 2011 Mare Other F: LORD PEZI
M: PRAG/CHAMBERTIN
O: Nadia Abdul Aziz Taryam & Salem Ahmed Al Suwaidi
B: Rolf Moormann
104YW86
368.

238

LE CORBUSIER PZHK POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: CARAMBOLE
M: LA PALOMA/PALEGRO
O: Jan LUDWICZAK
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabinska
105HA51
369.

434

LEDANAJA II W PZHK POL 2007 Mare Grey F: Desant
M: Lukarna/ Kwartet
O: Adam PECIAK
B: Wojtyczka Waldemar
105WX07
370.

292

LEXIS HOLST GER 2006 Mare Bay F: CAPLAN
M: ILEXIS/CAPITOL I
O: Malek Milos
B: DOBBER ARNAUD W., LOENEN A/D VECHT (NED)
104HD61
371.

236

LIBERATTO P PZHK POL 2002 Stallion Black F: COROFIM
M: LORETTA P/ALBERTO
O: Lukasz WYLEGA
B: Witold Polowczyk
106CQ42
372.

361

LIFE IS LIFE DWB DEN 2007 Male Bay F: LINARDO
M: QUISINA Z/QUICK STAR
O: Monika Valuntaite
B: LOTTE OG GERT BUCHHAVE, EGTVED (DEN)
103YR95
373.

353

LIKE YOU 2 OS GER 2004 Mare Bay F: LIFESTYLE
M: GRANNINA/CORDALME
O: Khomashko, Sergey
B: Boeckmann, Gilbert
103FT60
374.

505

LILLESKYTTEHUS BOXWELL DWB DEN 2013 Gelding Bay F: Bonny M
M: Colett/Churcuill
O: Gabriela BIEDKA
B: Rene Andreas Nielsen
106BP79
375.

387

LINT HOLST GER 2011 Stallion Other F: LIMBUS
M: NEVITA/CARTHAGO
O: LICA servis Ltd.
B: Sager Franz
105DS65
376.

10

LONDON 32 OS GER 2002 Male Bay F: LANDSTREICHER
M: DE LUXE/ALDATO
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. SKA
B: HORSTKOETTER, BERNHARD (GER)
102VL13
377.

286

LORD ARCHIBALD 2 WESTF GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: LORD PEZI
M: AMELIE 24/ACORD II
O: Müller, Liane
B: Müller, Liane
105SV59
378.

354

LORD GRANNUS 4 OS GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: LORD PEZI
M: GRAMMY/GRANNUS
O: Müller, Liane
B: Heitmann, Hans-Juergen
103VI58
379.

130

LORD LARRY 4 HANN GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: LORD PEZI
M: CORA/CORDALME
O: Müller, Liane
B: Zur Lage, Johannes
103VI59
380.

25

LORD LUDGER PZHK POL 2010 Male Bay F: LUDGER
M: LEDA/EDMINTON
O: Tomasz Galczynski
B: Sylwester Kosinski
105RW36
381.

187

LORD PHOENIX K OS GER 2011 Male Bay F: Lordanos
M: Phoenix Airline/Phonix
O: Andrzej Boczek
B: Friedrich Kuhlmann, Niemcy
105TL44
382.

182

LORDENTRO HANN GER 2010 Male Chestnut F: LORD Z
M: CONROSE/CONTENDRO I
O: WILHELM & PETER LAMBERTH
B: WILHELM & PETER LAMBERTH
105ET54
383.

137

LORENZO 354 DSP GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: LANDPRINZ
M: PWRLE/KARIM XX
O: Szasz, Sandor
B: ZG Merk, Anita u. Thomas
104UQ95
384.

513

LORGAN S PZHK POL 2009 Stallion Bay F: CORLENSKY
M: LUTHIEN / ALOUBE JUNIOR
O: Przemyslaw Rozynek
B: Franciszek Spytek
105KT77
385.

114

LOTUS G LTU 2007 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Gediminas Gutkauskas
B: Gediminas Gutkauskas
105KC56
386.

322

LOVE PARADE HOLST GER 2001 Stallion Bay F: LANCER II
M: AZMARA/AHORN Z
O: Katarzyna KRAWCZYK
B: Johannes Petersen
106CE87
387.

265

LUCA V. RHEIN GER 2012 Gelding Bay F: LOS ANGELES
M: ALEA/ARPEGGIO
O: Pferdewelt am Wallberg GbR / René Vogler, Ramona VOGLER
B: ZG Verhoeven
105WR81
388.

15

LUCIANO OS POL 2011 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Stowarzyszenie Klub Sportowy Klub Jazdy Konnej Szary
B: Marek Duszkiewicz
105KR90
389.

475

LUDWIGS AS OLDBG 2003 Stallion Chestnut F: LUDWIG VON BAYERN
M: BELLE BIJOU/ACORD II
O: Sosath Gerd
B: Sosath Gerd
GER44174
390.

251

LUETT BEEK AKKITA HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: CRISTO 5
M: PIRATIN/RAMIRADO
O: Slawomir POLIKOWSKI, Sara UNTERLANDSTÄTTNER
B: SACHS KLAUS-W., LUETJENSEE (GER)
104ZA65
391.

136

LUFTIKUS BOY DSP GER 2004 Stallion Bay F: LANDPRINZ
M: DIANA/DUKTUS
O: Spindler, Ljubica Banic
B: Spindler, Ljubica Banic
102UG12
392.

248

LUISSOME DESPOIRE PZHK POL 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: IMEQUYL (SP)
M: LISSOME (KWPN)/TOPAS (KWPN)
O: Miroslaw Szary
B: MIROSLAW SZARY, WEGZCE (POL)
104HA04
393.

82

LYONEL D KWPN BEL 2009 Gelding Bay F: LITTLE JOE
M: BOHAWA D/CHACCO-BLUE
O: Mgr. Barbora Valstynova
B: DINGEMANSE HORSES ASS
104JS05
394.

131

LYSANN 18 WESTF GER 2008 Mare Bay F: LORD PEZI
M: CARLA COLUMNA/CHARISMA 115
O: Müller, Liane
B: Vornholt, Hubert
103VI60
395.

270

M BLUE'S BOY Z ZANG BEL 2012 Stallion Grey F: MR.BLUE
M: HENNA/CONTACT VD HE FFI NCK
O: Katarzyna Bawlowicz
B: Spruyt Adelheid
105RM88
396.

233

M CANTORI S PZHK POL 2010 Stallion Black F: CAMPARI M
M: MAGIA/ROLAND
O: Jadwiga Los
B: Jadwiga Los
105RQ67
397.

311

MILLION DREAMS OS POL 2011 Mare Chestnut F: KANNAN
M: SARAGOSSA/LEANDRO
O: Michal Ziebicki
B: Zbigniew Kostrzewski
105NE05
398.

224

MISTER DR HEIGL WESTF GER 2012 Gelding Bay F: MYLORD CARTHAGO
M: LARISSA/LAMERTO H
O: Kamil GRZELCZYK
B: Friedrich Niemeyer
105RP51
399.

232

MISTER STAKKATO S PZHK POL 2011 Stallion Bay F: STAKKATO GOLD
M: MAGIA/ROLAND
O: Jadwiga LOS
B: Jadwiga Los
105XL69
400.

465

MONTE K BRAND GER 2009 Gelding Other F: MONTE BELLINI
M: ANNELIEN/AJAN XX
O: Hagen RIDZKOWSKI
B: Krüger, Hans-Joachim
105WR74
401.

514

MY BLUE PLEASURE D'IVE Z ZANG UKR 2010 Stallion Grey F: MR.BLUE
M: FORTUNATA D'IVE Z/FOR PLEASURE
O: PANKUSH IVAN
B: EE C KHOUT VAN ISABELLE
104UN70
402.

299

MYSTIQUE HOLST GER 2012 Stallion Bay F: MYLORD CARTHA
M: MONA IX/ CONCRTO II
O: Wechta Inwestycje Sp. z o.o.
B: Anton Vullers
105WY99
403.

75

NACCORD MELLONI KWPN NED 2009 Stallion Bay F: NABAB DE REVE
M: OBERLINA/ACORD II
O: Grzegorz Mielenczuk
B: VOEGERSBEDRIJF Harmsen BV, HENGELO GLD (NED)
104QP59
404.

290

NARISCHA HOLST GER 2005 Mare Bay F: NEKTON
M: RICARDA V/CONTENDRO I
O: Karasch, Alexandra
B: VOLLERSEN JOHANN, STERDEBUELL (GER)
103WL55
405.

281

NEMIROFF PZHK POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: LASKO
M: NANELLIE/LAURISTON
O: Magdalena Krasnowska
B: Barbara Mierzwinska
105KP44
406.

412

NERRADO D'AMOUR HOLST GER 2012 Mare Bay F: NERRADO
M: ANIKA/CASSIANO 3
O: Björn NAGEL
B: Björn Nagel
105WO34
407.

294

NEYMAR DE REVE HOLST GER 2012 Stallion Bay F: NABAB DE REVE
M: U RTE/ LEVISTO
O: Andrzej Okla
B: Dr. Andreas Kosicki
105MU29
408.

508

NIKO DSP POL 2013 Stallion Bay F: Numero Uno
M: Contiga/Contender
O: Zbigniew SZUMLAKOWSKI
B: Zbigniew Szumlakowski
106CL87
409.

357

NINTO CHICO WESTF GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: NINTENDER (KWPN)
M: CHARMON (OS)/CHACCO-BLUE (MECKL)
O: Slawomir Miasko
B: Gestut Lewitz
104VJ82
410.

158

NORDWIND HOLST GER 2006 Stallion Grey F: CASSINI II
M: NAOMAGIC II/ACORD II
O: Andrzej Oplatek
B: SCHEEL NORBERT, DUVENSEE (GER)
103CS62
411.

522

NUMBER ONE 28 HOLST GER 2009 Stallion Grey F: NUMERO UNO
M: ILKA IV/COROFINO I
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. J.
B: BUTENSCHOEN KARSTEN, SARZBUETTEL (GER)
104WC28
412.

124

OKARINO PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Bay F: PAVAROTTI VAN DE HELLE (WESTF)
M: OBELLA (HOLST)/CASSINI II (HOLST)
O: Justyna Kubik- Manitta
B: Justyna Kubik
103OH51
413.

403

OLIMPIC LADY PZHK POL 2011 Mare Bay F: Placido
M: Odra / Oder
O: Tomasz NABIALCZYK
B: Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski
106BU30
414.

471

OREAL DES ETAINS Z ZANG BEL 2005 Stallion Bay F: ORLANDO
M: MANDINA/CORRADO I
O: Bock, Holger
B: Duchaussoy Laura
103ET37
415.

87

OSADKOWSKI DARPOL PZHK POL 2005 Gelding Bay F: CAPRIOLAND
M: DAMY SOBIE RADE TB/DANISH FORT TB
O: ATTIS PPR
B: STANISLAW CZECH, KANIWOLA (POL)
104EZ03
416.

213

OSADKOWSKI SATINO OS POL 2009 Stallion Chestnut F: SINGULORD JOTER
M: BAUSI A/ BALOU DU ROUET
O: Attis Przedsiebiorstwo Produkcji Rolniczej Sp.zo.o.
B: Zuchthof Zelichow Malgorzata und Tomasz Siergiej
105OG32
417.

22

PEARL 80 RHEIN GER 2005 Mare Grey F: PRADO
M: PIROSCHKA/PHANTOM
O: Siarkiewicz, Klaudia
B: MULDER, GÜNTER, GOCH (GER)
102WK85
418.

244

PEBBELS Z BEL 2011 Gelding Grey F: PRESIDENT
M: SAMINA'S IRIS/CALVADOS
O: Geryl Perry
B: Nicole Vieren
105TO25
419.

422

PERLA R PZHK POL 2007 Mare Bay F: FAIR PLAY COUDREAU (SF)
M: PERSEFONA R (SP)/LANDINO (HOLST)
O: Romuald Halabuda
B: ROMICO ROMUALD HALABUDA, ZYWIEC (POL)
104BD21
420.

376

PORTOS PZHK POL 2011 Gelding Grey F: Carry Son
M: Panilla/Kaper
O: Ewa JANNASZ
B: Slawomir Cichminski
105UA36
421.

245

Q-TWO TL SWB SWE 2012 Gelding Bay F: CABACHON
M: Q-ONE GREENFIELD Z/QUITE CAPITOL
O: Sofie BRANDEBO, Dennis LINDBLOM
B: Tomas Wigren
105YG75
422.

431

QINGHAI DWB DEN 2005 Male Bay F: Quebec
M: Ches S V/ Come Back II
O: Anastazja BRONIATOWSKA
B: Viegard Stutteri ApS
105XV10
423.

295

QUADRIGA HOLST GER 2011 Mare Bay F: QUADROS
M: PIVI/CARPACCIO
O: Wechta Inwestycje Sp. z o.o.
B: Helmut Hollstein
105RA32
424.

399

QUAIDO HANN GER 2009 Gelding Grey F: QUAID
M: PUNKERIN/PICARD
O: Jan Zybala
B: Juergen Meyer
105DH05
425.

330

QUALITY STAR HOLST GER 2013 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Wanda SZMYT
B: Rolf Bouman
105XP62
426.

112

QUE PASA 5 KWPN NED 2006 Stallion Bay F: QUITE EASY
M: LUODINE/VOLTAIRE
O: Michal Kazmierczak & Ryszard Walas
B: G.W.M. ZWARTJENS, STEGGERDA (NED)
103OI19
427.

368

QUE SERA 15 HANN GER 2005 Mare Chestnut F: QUIDAM'S RUBIN
M: ZOE/ZEUS
O: Tebbel, Rene
B: Sander, Heinrich
103LH47
428.

466

QUE SERANDO OLDBG GER 2005 Gelding Chestnut F: Quidams Rubin
M: Ailena/Sandro
O: Magda KAMINSKA
B: Dr. Jutta & Joseph Junker
105ZX30
429.

145

QUEEN ANNE HANN GER 2009 Mare Bay F: QUINTENDER
M: CASABLANCA/
O: GIUGNO ANNA
B: HARALD THELKER
104MY29
430.

160

QUEEN LA BALOU OS GER 2009 Mare Bay F: QUINTENDER (HOLST)
M: CONTARA (OLD)/BALOUBET DU ROUET (SF)
O: Andrzej Oplatek
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105CK55
431.

326

QUELLE DAME Z ZANG BEL 2011 Mare Chestnut F: QUIDAM DE REVEL
M: CALL PICOBELLO Z/CARTHAGO Z
O: Jacek KUZMA
B: Swets L&Joppen
105HG02
432.

206

QUENTIN TARANTINO AB HOLST GER 2011 Stallion Bay F: CANOSA
M: MIA/CARTHAGO
O: Andrzej BLAZEJEWSKI
B: Gestuet Sprehe GMBH
106BX96
433.

207

QUI GIGI OLDBG GER 2007 Male Bay F: QUIDAM'S RUBIN
M: HAGRANJA/GRANNUS
O: Andrzej Blazejewski
B: Veronika Kaeter
104KN17
434.

162

QUI VIE ZANG BEL 2006 Mare Bay F: QUINTESSENCE Z
M:
O: Schmitz, Manuela
B: PAUL SCHOECKEMOLE
104NL85
435.

320

QUICKLY R.C. KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Chestnut F: QUINTO HBC
M: UITROLIEN C /NABUUR
O: Jagoda WSZEDYBYL
B: Courville Hoeve
105VX20
436.

180

QUIDAM'S DUKE HOLST GER 2011 Stallion Grey F: Quidams Rubin
M: Zarin Calica/Calico
O: Piotr Michalski
B: Wilhelm Graf
105ST06
437.

259

QUIDAM'S QUITY HANN GER 2007 Mare Bay F: QUIDAME DE REVEL
M: CADIZ 12/CALYPSO II
O: Omberg-Bjoerhusdal Family
B:
103VE48
438.

153

QUIMERO M CZEWB CZE 2007 Stallion Chestnut F: GUIDAM SOHN
M: MERSI/PORTER
O: Rechova Hana
B: CECHOVA LENKA
103WY75
439.

11

QUINCHELLA HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: QUINTERO
M: UP TO DATE IX/CHELLO I
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. J.
B: INGWERSEN HANS KARSTEN, HASELUND (GER)
104HN36
440.

28

QUINLEEN HOLST GER 2006 Mare Bay F: QUANTUM
M: N-CELIN/CANDILLO
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Slawomir Polikowski
B: SCHROEDER KRISTINA, HEMDINGEN (GER)
103MJ36
441.

172

QUINN VAN DE HEFFINCK WESTF GER 2007 Male Black F: FOR PLEASURE
M: CONCETTA/CONCETTO
O: Van De Heffinck Bvba (10026696)
B: Friedrich Niemeyer
103TH27
442.

156

QUINTAIRA HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: QUO VADOS I
M: MONA IX/CONCERTO II
O: Brenner, Anna-Sophie & Bianca
B: HELDT HANS HERMANN, ST. PETER ORDING (GER)
104XP32
443.

36

QUINTELLA OS GER 2008 Mare Bay F: SANVARO (OS)
M: COURBETTE (OLD)/BALOUBET DU ROUET (SF)
O: Mariola Dyrek
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104PD24
444.

56

QUINTENDRO MECKLENBURG GER 2006 Gelding Grey F: QUINTENDER
M: KOERLY/KORNFINK
O: HORSE SPORT SCHOOL KYRGYZSTAN
B: KLAUS-DIETER LANGER
103XN97
445.

332

QUINTESENCE RED WINE OS POL 2013 Mare Bay F: Querlybet Hero
M: T-Quadriga/Quidam De Revel
O: Michal NOWACKI
B: Malgorzata I Tomasz Siergiej
106AQ14
446.

346

QUINTUS 93 HOLST GER 2006 Stallion Grey F: QUINAR
M: GRANDE NATION/CAPITOL I
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. SKA
B: KUHN CHRISTIANE, EGGSTEDT (GER)
103QN94
447.

370

QUITANA OS POL 2007 Mare Bay F: COLA (HOLST)
M: QUANTA (OLD)/QUIDAM'S RUBIN (HOLST)
O: Kazimierz Mordaka
B: Malgorzata & Tomasz Siergiej
104QF63
448.

227

QUITO HANN 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Katarzyna KOKOWSKA
B: HUBERT ULL
106AJ19
449.

379

QUVEE PRESTIGE HOLST GER 2010 Stallion Bay F: QUIDAM DE REVEL (SF)
M: U2 II (HOLST)/CENTO (HOLST)
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. J.
B: Gerd Ohlsen
105BR51
450.

269

REMEMBER KG PZHK POL 2008 Mare Bay F: VANDAMME
M: ROSOCHA/DULARUS
O: Lech Millan
B: Grzegorz Komin
105GQ75
451.

31

RENATO DU JARDIN SF FRA 2005 Stallion Bay F: JEFF D'OR
M: FOLIE BELLE/PALADIN DES IFS
O: Kremer Pro Equestrian
B: M. GERARD PARGON,MME JEANNE PARGON, HAMMEVILLE (FRA)
103RN33
452.

255

REWIZJON PZHK POL 2007 Stallion Other F: WIZJONER (SP)
M: ROZETA (SP)/LIMARYN (SP)
O: Zbigniew Kruk
B: JAN KRZYZOSIAK, KONARY (POL)
104AH98
453.

273

REXONEA P PZHK POL 2010 Mare Bay F: CONTENDOR (OLD)
M: REBELLA (SP)/LANDOS (HOLST)
O: Malgorzata Zielinska
B: H.Z.Z. WITOLD POLOWCZYK, RAWICZ (POL)
104XA65
454.

139

RIBOY D'ALIMAT SF FRA 2005 Gelding Bay F: DOLLAR DELA PIERRE
M: ONLY YOU D'ALIMAT/UDANUM
O: WK Consult Wojciech Kostrzewa
B: M. MATHIEU PENEL, SONCHAMP (FRA)
103ME37
455.

428

ROSSA PZHK POL 2011 Mare Bay F: CONTENDER SON (HOLST)
M: RACHELLA (HOLST)/CHARISMA 115 (HOLST)
O: Roland KOSMOL
B: Ewa Hauer
105DW53
456.

356

ROYAL CASSIN PZHK POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: QUAIDE CASSIN
M: RAFA/IZYR
O: Marzena Jankowska-Rybarczyk
B: JANUSZ SKORUPA, PELCZYCE (POL)
104UA14
457.

159

SANDRA BLUE OS GER 2010 Mare Bay F: SANDRO BOY
M: CATHIRANA BLUE / CHACCO-BLUE
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Andrzej Oplatek
B: GESTUET LEWITZ
105LU72
458.

66

SANLOU OS GER 2008 Stallion Bay F: SANDRO BOY
M: GOLOUSA/CHACCO-BLUE
O: HAREGABGAARD
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104FM05
459.

348

SANTISA PZHK POL 2006 Mare Grey F: CANTANIS
M: SAMANTA (SP)/DIDO (HANN)
O: SK Nowielice
B: SK NOWIELICE SP. Z O.O., NOWIELICE (POL)
103VV34
460.

316

SANTORINI L HOLST GER 2011 Mare Bay F: URLEVEN PIRON
M: VINJA III/CARETINO
O: Jan LUDWICZAK
B: Lothar & Sven Voelz
105VL90
461.

457

SAVOY 51 HANN GER 2005 Gelding Bay F: STOLZENBERG
M: LONI/LORDANOS
O: Mariusz Kakol
B: Eitel Wehrs
103KJ80
462.

315

SECRET WEAPON L KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F: BUBALU UDL
M: ACOBADA/ACOBAT II
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: J. Verhagen
105KM78
463.

90

SEKHMET DE KERALYS SF FRA 2006 Mare Bay F: ELAN DE LA COUR
M: JIRALDA DE LA HAIE/ROYAL FEU
O: Monsieur PIERRE CHIRON
B: M. PIERRE CHIRON, QUIMPER (FRA)
104AX45
464.

335

SENIOR PZHK POL 2013 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Slawomir GRZELCZYK
B: Slawomir Grzelczyk
106CL92
465.

282

SEPHORA MZ PZHK POL 2011 Mare Bay F: CONUS B
M: SZUBA/BANITA
O: Aneta PIETRZAK
B: Michal Zdebel
106AO86
466.

303

SHELBY EVRARD Z ZANG 2011 Male Grey F:
M: /
O: Stanislawa GAWALEK
B: Aurelie Evrard
105ZZ83
467.

274

SINGULORD SAPHIR HOLST GER 2007 Stallion Bay F: SINGULORD JOTER
M: TOSKANIA/ACORD II
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. SKA
B: SCHROETER GUIDO, WESTERLAND/SYLT (GER)
103YJ83
468.

323

SIR SAPPORO MK OS GER 2012 Gelding Bay F: SPARTACUS
M: CHACBELLE/CHACCO-BLUE
O: Rinaldo KIECON, Artur MOKSIEWICZ
B: Gestuet Lewitz
106CP74
469.

86

SKARBIEC PZHK POL 2004 Gelding Chestnut F: LANDO (HOLST)
M: SIEJKA (MALOPOLSKA BREED)/FLIRT (MALOPOLSKA BREED)
O: ATTIS Przedsiebiorstwo Produkcji Rolniczej Sp.z o.o.
B: HUTA SZKLA JAROSZOWIEC SK UDORZ, UDÓRZ (POL)
103FB68
470.

488

SOLERO 79 HANN GER 2009 Gelding Other F: STAKKATO GOLD
M: LALINA GRANNA/GRAF GRANNUS
O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH
B: Gestüt Sprehe
104IZ88
471.

84

SOLI DEO GLORIJA TRAK LTU 2005 Mare Chestnut F: GLUOSNIS XX
M: SVAJONE/CHARITONAS
O: S. Petraitis/M. Petraitis/K. Petraitis
B: V. Navickaite
103RU51
472.

62

SOMETHING SPECIAL 14 OS GER 2008 Mare Bay F: SINGULORD JOTER
M: ROCHET/LORD INCIPIT
O: Kölz, Karl
B: Lange, Maredi
104VQ07
473.

499

SOPHIA OLDBG POL 2008 Mare Grey F: STALYPSO (HANN)
M: RAMONA (SP)/LAMB (HOLST)
O: BST Wynajem sp. z o. o.
B: Witold Pietrzyk
104LH41
474.

168

SOURIS DE DIME DELLA LOGGIA MIPAAF ITA 2009 Mare Bay F: L'ARC DE TRIOMPHE
M: DIME DE LA COUR/SAPHIR D'ELLE
O: PORPORATO GIUSEPPE
B: ALLEV.TO DELLA LOGGIA S.A.S. DI ARIOLDI R. & C., ZERBOLO'(PV) (ITA)
104WS51
475.

386

STACCOLUE OS GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: STAKKATOL
M: QUASANDRA/CHACCO-BLUE
O: Gestüt Lewitz & Dyrek, Krysztof
B: Gestüt Lewitz
104RI71
476.

486

STAKKI'S JUMPER HSH HUN 2006 Male Other F: STAKKATO GOLD
M: ARTHEMIS/GOUVERNEUR
O: Sprehe, Josef
B: DRP Kft.
103LJ84
477.

494

STAKORADO HANN GER 2005 Gelding Bay F: STAKKATO GOLD
M: ACORADA/ACORADO
O: Klub Jezdziecki Lesna Wola
B: HEINZ HACKMANN
103HX23
478.

89

STRIDES HILANASTERNE BWP BEL 2007 Mare Bay F: MONTENDER 2
M: POLARSTERNE VD RICHTER/FEINSCHITT I VAN DE RICHTER
O: Wendy Clements
B: VAN GUYSE PATRICIA, REET (BEL)
103XH94
479.

17

SUEDWINDS AMANDA HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: CASSINI II
M: PERLMUTT I/CALIDO I
O: Cezary Kozanecki
B: SCHROETER GUIDO, WESTERLAND/SYLT (GER)
104NQ43
480.

369

SZAMBELAN PZHK POL 2004 Gelding Bay F: Balisco II
M: Szaki/Kissovo
O: Slawomir Grzelczyk
B: SK Ochaby Sp. z o.o.
105QH23
481.

96

SZULER PZHK POL 2010 Stallion Bay F: LURON (KWPN)
M: SZAKI (SP)/KISSOVO (SF)
O: Grzegorz Kubiak
B: SK Ochaby Sp. z o.o.
105DW46
482.

272

SZYMON HOLST GER 2008 Gelding Grey F: SINGULORD JOT
M: LUNA B/CARTHAGO
O: Adam LYCZAKOWSKI
B: Volker und Simon Bremermann ZG
106CH05
483.

467

TACHINI Z ZANG BEL 2009 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Marek Sutnik & Wojciech Kluczek
B: J&S NV
105RA67
484.

518

TALOUSIMONICA K Z ZANG NED 2006 Mare Chestnut F: TALOUBET K (KWPN)
M: VANILLA SKY (KWPN)/HORS LA LOI II (SF)
O: Marcin Pakula
B: C. T. Klaver
104ZL40
485.

342

TICOS L OS GER 2013 Gelding Bay F: Messenger
M: Gloria-Blue/Chocco-Blue
O: Jan LUDWICZAK
B: Ulrich Henschke
106CU37
486.

240

TIGER PZHK 2005 Gelding Bay F: DAKAR
M: TAWERNA/STYL
O: Marek Duszynski
B: Rzepecki Zbigniew
105RX69
487.

289

TITTUT SWB SWE 2007 Mare Bay F: TORNESCH
M: IMELDA MARCO/IRCO MARCO
O: V. Asten Nijberg Equestrian
B: J.M. SOHLMAN HB (SWE)
104LN99
488.

406

TORNADO II PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Bay F: Ara Vel II
M: Tesmiran / Creool
O: Miroslawa STECHLY
B: Justyna Wiese
106BZ38
489.

417

TRINITI DSP POL 2008 Mare Bay F: Candiavolo
M: Trixi de Schoenefeld/Warkando
O: P.H.U. Pneumot Maciej Garbowski
B: Rudiger Herbert Wassibauer
105KQ92
490.

429

TRITOP 2 KWPN NED 2007 Mare Chestnut F: TRIOMPHE DE MUZE
M: PIA/HOLLAND
O: Aleksandra KOSMOL
B: K. MELLEMA, WARNS (NED)
104OR65
491.

3

U BRESCO Z ZANG NED 2006 Mare Bay F: UNTOUCHABLE Z
M: JEWEL/CAVALIER
O: Knight Union Riding BV
B: J. Smit - de Goede
104BE54
492.

472

UGAULIN DU BOSQUETIAU SBS BEL 2004 Stallion Chestnut F: KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF
M: JIROUETTE DU BOSQUETIAU/SEA HARVEST XX
O: Bock, Holger
B: Bernard & Luc Pagnieau
102WF44
493.

146

ULA BAJOU K PZHK POL 2008 Mare Grey F: BAJOU DU ROUET
M: ULEVA/OPTIMIST
O: Marek Kubacki
B: Kubacki Marek
105RK79
494.

444

ULILEN PZHK POL 2010 Mare Bay F: Vandamme
M: Ulinela / Sir Neel
O: Antoni DAHLKE
B: Antoni Dahlke
105VW33
495.

314

ULYSSE DE GRANDERIE SF FRA 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: NEWTON DE KREISKER
M: LUNANIME DE GRANDRY/QUIDAM DE REVEL
O: Rafal Janusz
B: S.C.E.A. Generation la Granderie
104ZC67
496.

126

URBAN DE ROHAN SF FRA 2008 Stallion Bay F: APACHE D'ADRIERS
M: IO DE ROHAN/ATOLL D'ADRIERS
O: R&R Horses B.V.
B: M. JACQUES COUTINOT, FRONTENAY ROHAN ROHAN (FRA)
104FK14
497.

441

URBANE KWPN NED 2001 Mare Bay F: LANDEUR
M: DEMESIS/WINCKENBURGH
O: Mikolaj Moksiewicz
B: J. GLOUDEMANS, NULAND (NED)
POL40333
498.

344

VALENTINO KWPN NED 2006 Gelding Bay F: VERDI TN
M: VILMA/HORS LA LOI II
O: Lippemeier, Florian u. Dr. Katja
B: Tillart, M.
105ST16
499.

99

VAN HALEN KWPN NED 2002 Gelding Chestnut F: HORS LA LOI II
M: HORETTA/CAVALIER
O: Monika Morsztyn
B: R. TEWIS, WESTDORP (NED)
102YW87
500.

451

VAN SCHIJNDEL'S AMBERLINA KWPN NED 2005 Mare Bay F: KITILE HORTA
M: TIMBERLINA/NUMERO UNO
O: Van Schijndel's Promotion BV
B: N. VAN MAASWAAL, 'T GOY (NED) / H.H. HESLINGA, TZUMMARUM (NED)
103GF00
501.

450

VAN SCHIJNDEL'S DOMINUS KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: BERLIN
M: VADINA/ODERMUS R
O: P. Raijmakers Paarden BV & Van Schijndel Promotion BV
B: S.G.G. SUIKER, OPGLABBEEK (BEL)
104SM78
502.

452

VAN SCHIJNDEL'S DOUBLE BEE KWPN NED 2008 Mare Chestnut F: LORD Z
M: ZELBURGA/TANGELO VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE
O: Van Schijndel's Promotion BV
B: J.W. ELBURG, De Heurne (NED)
104LP79
503.

413

VANDAMME KWPN NED 2002 Stallion Bay F: GUIDAM
M: ROBERLINA/HEMMINGWAY
O: Antoni Dahlke
B: J.H. WINDSTRA-WEKEMA, BOERAKKER (NED) / A. WEKEMA, DE WILP GN (NED)
POL01976
504.

349

VELCO SITTE SBS BEL 2005 Gelding Bay F: PARCO
M: INSEL SITTE/MAJOR DE LA COUR
O: Marzena Jankowska-Rybarczyk
B: Daniel Boudrenghien
103DZ47
505.

324

VIPER W Z ZANG BEL 2006 Gelding Black F: VIGO D'ARSOUILLES
M: GLAD TIDINGS/TOUT FEU D'HEX
O: Oliwia MALINSKA
B: Zangersheide
103KK07
506.

325

VOLSTRUPGAARD'S COMET DWB DEN 2002 Gelding Bay F: CORONADO II
M: FREMADS CALETTA/CALETTO II
O: Sara SZCZOT
B: M.og B. Klove-Mogensen
106AW42
507.

515

VULKANA 6 DSP GER 2010 Mare Grey F: VULKANO
M: LEVINIA/LEVISTO
O: Pferdewelt am Wollberg GbR/Vogler & Vogler, Ramona
B: Huschke, Matthias
105IY31
508.

249

WARS PZHK POL 2012 Gelding Chestnut F: SPARTACUS
M: W DARLA/WARRANT
O: Klub Sportowy Nad Wigrami Sp. z o.o.
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabinska
106CV31
509.

401

WERBEL PZHK POL 2003 Gelding Bay F: WALIM
M: WERKA/NIMROY
O: Monika Szewczyk
B: Jozef Polnik
105EJ76
510.

121

WIBARO PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Grey F: BAJOU DU ROUET
M: WIAGRA (SP)/GRAF QUIDAM (SP)
O: Bogdan Kuchejda
B: Marian Skop
104OY63
511.

496

WIENA HOLST GER 2011 Mare Grey F: Clarimo
M: Wacutel/Canto
O: Józef Buczynski
B: Karl-Ernst Kruse-Soenke
105TE66
512.

381

WILANDER ESHB EST 2010 Male Bay F: Warrant
M: Priimula/A Pikachu de Muze
O: Michał Kazmierczak, Ryszard Walas
B: Klaire Rannaments
104XS35
513.

511

WILD HUNTER OS POL 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Jaroslaw SKRZYCZYNSKI
B: Malgorzata & Tomasz Siergiej
105WN38
514.

129

WINNING MOOD KWPN NED 2003 Gelding Bay F: HORS LA LOI II
M: NUGATA/ANIMO
O: Katarzyna Jaglarz
B: J. BURGERS, WEURT (NED) / C.G A. LOEFFEN, WIJCHEN (NED)
102XV28
515.

436

WODKA POLKA HOLST GER 2006 Mare Bay F: Candillo
M: Perhaps/ Corinader
O: Jozef KAMINSKI
B: Simone Beuschel
105ZX16
516.

362

WOODY PZHK POL 2005 Gelding Chestnut F: EREBUS (HOLST)
M: WHOOPY (WESTF)/WEINBERG (WESTF)
O: Ewa BLADA - KOSMALEWICZ
B: WLADYSLAW GIZA, KRAKÓW (POL)
103WV92
517.

196

ZACATE CAS KWPN NED 2004 Gelding Bay F: TANGELO VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE
M: KILEXTA/BURGGRAAF
O: Staj Derby, spolek
B: J. AALBERS, IJSSELMUIDEN (NED)
103DV07
518.

365

ZALVO KWPN NED 2004 Stallion Chestnut F: PHIN PHIN
M: SARINA/CALVADOS / SABLE ROSE
O: Marek Kubacki
B: J.G. VENDERBOSCH, VARSSEVELD (NED)
103CC23
519.

125

ZAZOU SZUMAWA KWPN POL 2004 Gelding Bay F: CANTOS
M: TOMKE H/NAIROBI
O: Krzysztof Szuminski
B: H.B.C. STAL BV, BOIJL (NED)
102XO00
520.

425

ZENDER KWPN NED 2004 Gelding Chestnut F: CALVADOS
M: LORIEN/GOODWILL
O: Pawel Derlatka
B: B. Massink
104ZS94
521.

78

ZIMOWA DAMA PZHK POL 2007 Mare Grey F: CALICO (HOLST)
M: ZICORA (OLD)/CALA MILLOR (HANN)
O: Adam Jarmuszczak
B: MAREK SZATKOWSKI, WROCLAW (POL)
104OA93
522.

285

ZUCCA KWPN NED 2004 Stallion Bay F: PADINUS
M: LUCCA/VOLTAIRE
O: Leszek Sasinowski
B: H.K. VRUWINK BERENSCHOT, WINTERSWIJK MISTE (NED)
102VW64
523.

49

ZUKO S KWPN NED 2004 Gelding Chestnut F: ODERMUS R
M: KIRSTEN S/VOLTAIRE
O: Andrius Petrovas/Kristaps Neretnieks
B: G. SOEPENBERG, DEN HAM OV (NED)
103GQ39
Rider Country
Competition
Prize
Bobik Jan
19300
4800
1050
SUM:
25150.00
Bonder Maureen
240
SUM:
240.00
Brandt Thomas
2000
360
SUM:
2360.00
Brenner Andreas
475
SUM:
475.00
Bril Roelof
2413
SUM:
2413.00
Buxton Jonathon
2895
6600
1260
475
360
SUM:
11590.00
Cibere Radovan
200
320
SUM:
520.00
Cimolai Carla
2413
SUM:
2413.00
Ewen Marcel
1200
1600
SUM:
2800.00
Fimmel Arkadiusz
720
100
SUM:
820.00
Galczynski Tomasz
300
SUM:
300.00
Garcia Juan Carlos
8400
1200
1050
1800
SUM:
12450.00
Giugno Anna
200
660
SUM:
860.00
Gramza Leszek
200
240
SUM:
440.00
Grzelczyk Kamil
24125
24125
SUM:
48250.00
Kazmierczak Michal
6755
19300
SUM:
26055.00
Kiecon Msciwoj
2700
2895
200
SUM:
5795.00
Kleis Thomas
4000
9650
2700
12000
SUM:
28350.00
Kölz Ellen
300
SUM:
300.00
Kölz Michael
540
720
450
3000
6032
SUM:
10742.00
Kozanecka Aleksandra
540
SUM:
540.00
Lai Jacqueline
5308
200
SUM:
5508.00
Madenova Maria
3000
3860
19300
450
SUM:
26610.00
Müller Louisa
560
SUM:
560.00
Neretnieks Kristaps
4500
3000
6032
14475
450
SUM:
28457.00
Olszewska Agnieszka
240
SUM:
240.00
Orschel Cassandra
2413
6755
18000
450
2413
SUM:
30031.00
Pedersen Lars N
6800
SUM:
6800.00
Petraitis Matas
1600
2400
3600
SUM:
7600.00
Piksa Lukasz
800
SUM:
800.00
Polowczyk Hubert
320
SUM:
320.00
Psiuk Grzegorz
1800
840
2000
2000
SUM:
6640.00
Raijmakers Jr Piet
540
9650
3600
1260
SUM:
15050.00
Retka Krzysztof
100
SUM:
100.00
Rozynek Martin
200
440
SUM:
640.00
Schober Philipp
1800
200
300
3600
SUM:
5900.00
Schou Andreas
2413
14475
450
990
480
SUM:
18808.00
Skrzyczynski Jaroslaw
30000
990
4500
3600
24125
SUM:
63215.00
Smit- Hoekstra Marriet
2413
5308
100
100
SUM:
7921.00
Sprehe Jörne
24000
2895
3000
SUM:
29895.00
Szary Ziebicka Anna
240
SUM:
240.00
Szmytka Michalina
9650
SUM:
9650.00
Szuber Beata
800
SUM:
800.00
Troszczynski Lukasz
540
560
SUM:
1100.00
Walker Brian
440
100
2895
SUM:
3435.00
Wechta Maksymilian
100
100
1200
SUM:
1400.00
Wojcianiec Wojciech
14475
2413
2413
SUM:
19301.00
Yaniv Elad
475
3860
3860
3000
450
SUM:
11645.00
Zalewski Radoslaw
2413
475
SUM:
2888.00
Zelinkova Zuzana
2895
SUM:
2895.00
Ziebicki Michal
2895
SUM:
2895.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Bobik Jan
FARMER (140)
2018-07-12
35
2018-07-13
26
2018-07-14
2
19300
2018-07-13
13
2018-07-15
7
4800
2018-07-12
36
2018-07-13
32
2018-07-15
31
SANTISA (348)
2018-07-13
5
1050
Bonder Maureen
CUMBELA (73)
2018-07-12
8
240
2018-07-13
29
2018-07-15
FLYER S (72)
2018-07-12
21
2018-07-14
38
2018-07-15
13
Brandt Thomas
KIA V (107)
2018-07-12
39
2018-07-13
19
2018-07-15
20
CINDY (108)
2018-07-12
40
2018-07-13
27
2018-07-13
4
2000
2018-07-15
8
360
BENEKE (109)
2018-07-12
30
2018-07-14
35
2018-07-15
32
Brenner Andreas
CRONOS 17 (155)
2018-07-12
51
2018-07-13
42
QUINTAIRA (156)
2018-07-12
42
2018-07-14
32
CASHMAN 2 (157)
2018-07-12
38
2018-07-13
7
475
Bril Robin
2018-07-12
30
2018-07-13
24
2018-07-15
24
Bril Roelof
2018-07-12
52
2018-07-13
29
2018-07-14
21
EVARADO (47)
2018-07-12
18
2018-07-13
11
2413
2018-07-15
17
Buxton Jonathon
2018-07-12
27
2018-07-14
8
2895
2018-07-13
34
2018-07-15
6
6600
2018-07-12
5
1260
2018-07-13
7
475
2018-07-15
9
360
Cibere Radovan
FLORIS (83)
2018-07-12
29
2018-07-14
11
200
2018-07-15
33
2018-07-12
28
2018-07-14
7
320
2018-07-15
46
Cimolai Carla
2018-07-12
42
2018-07-14
2018-07-15
24
2018-07-12
22
2018-07-13
53
2018-07-14
14
BERLINO Z (169)
2018-07-12
43
2018-07-13
12
2413
2018-07-15
Dyzewska Ewa
EDESSO (477)
2018-07-12
2018-07-14
26
2018-07-15
42
EAZY BOY (478)
2018-07-12
26
2018-07-14
22
2018-07-15
39
Ewen Marcel
ELIO 4 (67)
2018-07-12
3
1200
2018-07-12
2
1600
2018-07-14
24
2018-07-15
2018-07-12
32
Fimmel Arkadiusz
FRAPANT (77)
2018-07-13
7
720
2018-07-14
28
2018-07-12
13
100
Galczynski Tomasz
2018-07-12
34
2018-07-13
52
2018-07-15
11
300
Garcia Juan Carlos
2018-07-12
31
2018-07-14
34
2018-07-15
5
8400
2018-07-12
2018-07-13
44
2018-07-14
3
1200
2018-07-13
2018-07-13
5
1050
2018-07-15
3
1800
Giugno Anna
2018-07-12
37
2018-07-14
33
2018-07-15
2018-07-12
14
2018-07-13
23
2018-07-14
2018-07-12
10
200
2018-07-13
17
2018-07-15
6
660
Gramza Leszek
DARINA (476)
2018-07-12
11
200
2018-07-13
18
2018-07-14
8
240
Grzegorzewski Adam
OKARINO (124)
2018-07-12
33
2018-07-13
22
2018-07-15
23
2018-07-12
18
2018-07-14
19
2018-07-15
14
2018-07-12
45
2018-07-13
41
2018-07-15
20
Grzelczyk Kamil
WIBARO (121)
2018-07-12
1
24125
2018-07-13
1
24125
2018-07-15
Hartman Slawomir
EDJIN (463)
2018-07-12
31
2018-07-13
50
GOLDMAN S (408)
2018-07-12
15
2018-07-14
13
2018-07-15
25
Kakol Mariusz
SAVOY 51 (457)
2018-07-12
37
Kaminska Magda
2018-07-12
44
2018-07-13
40
2018-07-15
27
Kazmierczak Michal
2018-07-12
29
2018-07-13
40
2018-07-14
5
6755
STAKORADO (494)
2018-07-12
2
19300
2018-07-13
32
Khomashko Sergey
2018-07-12
17
2018-07-13
38
2018-07-15
29
Kiecon Msciwoj
2018-07-12
3
2700
2018-07-14
18
2018-07-15
19
2018-07-12
8
2895
2018-07-13
15
2018-07-15
25
MONTE K (465)
2018-07-12
19
2018-07-14
10
200
2018-07-15
28
Kleis Thomas
2018-07-12
25
2018-07-13
35
2018-07-13
2
4000
2018-07-14
15
2018-07-12
4
9650
2018-07-13
3
2700
2018-07-15
17
2018-07-12
28
2018-07-13
21
2018-07-15
4
12000
Knutsen John Gunvar
BE QUITE (458)
2018-07-12
46
2018-07-13
37
2018-07-14
Kölz Ellen
2018-07-12
16
2018-07-13
33
2018-07-14
17
COSIDO (63)
2018-07-12
25
2018-07-13
2018-07-15
12
300
Kölz Michael
2018-07-12
18
2018-07-13
9
540
2018-07-14
30
2018-07-12
7
720
2018-07-13
12
450
2018-07-15
11
3000
DUBAI BLH (170)
2018-07-12
5
6032
2018-07-13
30
2018-07-15
26
Kozanecka Aleksandra
2018-07-12
24
2018-07-13
2018-07-12
8
540
2018-07-13
45
Kremer Dan
2018-07-12
32
2018-07-14
14
2018-07-12
19
2018-07-15
13
2018-07-13
39
2018-07-15
27
Kuang Emilie
2018-07-12
32
2018-07-13
55
2018-07-14
17
Lai Jacqueline
CASH (115)
2018-07-12
24
2018-07-13
36
2018-07-14
6
5308
BASTA (116)
2018-07-12
2018-07-13
2018-07-15
14
2018-07-12
22
2018-07-14
12
200
2018-07-15
16
Luty Dominika
2018-07-12
19
2018-07-13
47
2018-07-12
48
2018-07-13
28
2018-07-15
37
Madenova Maria
2018-07-12
27
2018-07-15
12
3000
2018-07-12
7
3860
2018-07-13
2
19300
COUNSELOR (120)
2018-07-12
39
2018-07-13
11
450
2018-07-14
40
Matuszewska Magdalena
2018-07-12
20
2018-07-13
35
2018-07-14
36
Müller Louisa
LYSANN 18 (131)
2018-07-12
5
560
2018-07-14
Neretnieks Kristaps
DYNAMO (489)
2018-07-12
46
2018-07-13
1
4500
2018-07-13
3
3000
2018-07-15
18
2018-07-12
5
6032
2018-07-14
3
14475
LA CROSS (491)
2018-07-12
10
450
2018-07-13
28
2018-07-15
23
Nowak Grzegorz
2018-07-12
23
2018-07-13
42
2018-07-14
29
Olszewska Agnieszka
2018-07-12
9
240
2018-07-14
2018-07-12
34
2018-07-15
35
Orschel Cassandra
ACANTHYA (122)
2018-07-12
12
2413
2018-07-13
5
6755
2018-07-15
3
18000
DACARA E (123)
2018-07-12
11
450
2018-07-14
12
2413
Pedersen Lars N
2018-07-12
40
2018-07-14
37
CLINTENDO (106)
2018-07-12
44
2018-07-13
46
2018-07-13
1
6800
Petraitis Kristupas
2018-07-12
50
2018-07-13
48
2018-07-14
25
Petraitis Matas
2018-07-12
33
2018-07-14
2
1600
2018-07-15
2
2400
2018-07-12
38
2018-07-13
27
2018-07-15
9
3600
Piksa Lukasz
LASER (446)
2018-07-12
4
800
2018-07-14
21
2018-07-15
34
Polowczyk Hubert
SZYMON (272)
2018-07-12
7
320
2018-07-14
15
2018-07-15
29
Przedpelski Stanislaw
2018-07-12
26
2018-07-14
16
2018-07-15
45
COCO LADY (148)
2018-07-12
25
2018-07-13
16
2018-07-14
CALVADOS (149)
2018-07-12
41
2018-07-13
49
2018-07-15
15
Psiuk Grzegorz
2018-07-12
4
1800
2018-07-13
54
2018-07-14
41
2018-07-12
49
2018-07-13
34
2018-07-15
5
840
2018-07-12
1
2000
2018-07-14
1
2000
2018-07-15
30
Raijmakers Jr Piet
2018-07-12
28
2018-07-15
15
2018-07-12
9
540
2018-07-13
4
9650
2018-07-12
2
3600
2018-07-13
5
1260
2018-07-14
Retka Krzysztof
ETO'O (135)
2018-07-12
14
100
2018-07-13
20
2018-07-14
31
Rozynek Martin
2018-07-12
12
200
2018-07-14
6
440
2018-07-15
22
Schmitz Uwe
CORENTO (161)
2018-07-12
41
2018-07-13
31
2018-07-15
QUI VIE (162)
2018-07-12
48
2018-07-13
24
2018-07-14
26
2018-07-12
15
2018-07-13
20
2018-07-15
44
Schober Philipp
2018-07-12
15
2018-07-13
4
1800
2018-07-14
2018-07-12
47
2018-07-13
39
2018-07-13
11
200
2018-07-15
10
300
DUNCAN (462)
2018-07-12
35
2018-07-13
18
2018-07-15
8
3600
Schou Andreas
ELIEN (64)
2018-07-12
17
2018-07-13
16
2018-07-14
10
2413
2018-07-12
3
14475
2018-07-14
25
2018-07-15
18
SANLOU (66)
2018-07-12
12
450
2018-07-13
6
990
2018-07-15
7
480
Shalohin Andrei
CORINA (59)
2018-07-12
37
2018-07-13
21
2018-07-14
20
Siarkiewicz Klaudia
2018-07-12
36
2018-07-13
30
2018-07-14
Skrzyczynski Jaroslaw
2018-07-12
22
2018-07-14
24
2018-07-15
1
30000
JERICO (35)
2018-07-12
6
990
2018-07-13
26
2018-07-15
38
2018-07-12
1
4500
2018-07-13
2
3600
2018-07-14
1
24125
Smit- Hoekstra Marriet
2018-07-12
20
2018-07-13
41
2018-07-15
41
2018-07-12
11
2413
2018-07-13
6
5308
2018-07-15
GOMEZ (4)
2018-07-12
13
100
2018-07-13
15
2018-07-14
13
100
Sprehe Jörne
2018-07-12
2018-07-14
23
2018-07-15
2
24000
CLUESO 5 (487)
2018-07-12
9
2895
2018-07-14
27
SOLERO 79 (488)
2018-07-12
50
2018-07-13
14
2018-07-15
1
3000
Szary Ziebicka Anna
LUCIANO (15)
2018-07-12
13
2018-07-14
9
240
2018-07-15
36
2018-07-12
45
2018-07-13
25
2018-07-15
22
Szmytka Michalina
COMET 235 (343)
2018-07-12
34
2018-07-14
4
9650
Szuber Beata
FORT (70)
2018-07-12
27
2018-07-14
4
800
2018-07-15
43
Szuminska Beata
2018-07-12
30
2018-07-14
20
2018-07-15
Tomaszewski Beniamin
DUKE (459)
2018-07-12
52
2018-07-13
19
2018-07-14
23
Troszczynski Lukasz
2018-07-12
23
2018-07-13
22
CATLIN (20)
2018-07-12
43
2018-07-13
8
540
GINEKE (21)
2018-07-12
21
2018-07-14
5
560
Walker Brian
2018-07-12
6
440
2018-07-13
13
100
2018-07-15
40
2018-07-12
20
2018-07-15
21
COOKIE B (484)
2018-07-13
9
2895
2018-07-14
CENTANO B (485)
2018-07-12
36
2018-07-14
19
Wechta Maksymilian
2018-07-12
14
100
2018-07-13
37
2018-07-14
22
2018-07-12
35
2018-07-13
38
2018-07-15
19
2018-07-12
53
2018-07-13
14
100
2018-07-15
4
1200
Wesoly Marcin
FAUNA KG (474)
2018-07-12
21
2018-07-13
23
2018-07-15
26
Wojcianiec Wojciech
CURT AS (74)
2018-07-12
31
2018-07-13
51
2018-07-14
2018-07-13
3
14475
2018-07-15
16
2018-07-12
10
2413
2018-07-14
11
2413
Wojcik Krzysztof
ARDITO W. (449)
2018-07-12
47
2018-07-13
36
2018-07-14
16
Yaniv Elad
2018-07-12
16
2018-07-13
7
475
2018-07-14
7
3860
2018-07-12
16
2018-07-13
7
3860
2018-07-15
10
3000
2018-07-12
49
2018-07-13
10
450
Zalewski Radoslaw
ILATINA (93)
2018-07-13
10
2413
2018-07-15
28
2018-07-12
33
2018-07-13
17
2018-07-14
2018-07-12
29
2018-07-13
7
475
2018-07-15
21
Zelinkova Zuzana
2018-07-12
23
2018-07-13
43
2018-07-14
9
2895
LARIMA (470)
2018-07-12
17
2018-07-13
33
2018-07-15
LINT (387)
2018-07-12
24
2018-07-13
31
2018-07-14
18
Ziebicki Michal
2018-07-12
26
2018-07-13
8
2895
2018-07-15
2018-07-12
51
2018-07-13
25
2018-07-14
39

Number of Riders: 202

Number of Horses: 523

The sum of prizes: 494 207.00

Competition results developed by: Klub Jeździecki Osadkowski Sp. z o.o.
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-042014-2, KJ Osadkowski Sp. z o.o.)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl