Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

CSI1*
SILESIA EQUESTRIAN 2018
Jakubowice, 04-08.07.20018

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
158 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-03 08:45:42
2018-07-03 08:45:42
Jacqueline Lai COYOTE UGLY V
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
157 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-03 08:45:42
2018-07-03 08:45:42
Andrei Shalohin CHOCO LADY
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
156 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-03 08:45:42
2018-07-03 08:45:42
Rinat Galimov LADY-SUNSHINE
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
155 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-03 08:45:42
2018-07-03 08:45:42
Emanuele Gaudiano KINGSTON VAN HET EIKENHOF
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
154 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-03 08:45:42
2018-07-03 08:45:42
Emanuele Gaudiano CONTENTO 23
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
153 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 17:27:09
2018-07-02 17:27:09
Radoslaw Zalewski QUELLE DAME Z
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
152 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 17:08:57
2018-07-02 17:08:57
Malgorzata Koszucka CHEPETTANO
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
151 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 17:08:57
2018-07-02 17:08:57
Malgorzata Koszucka CALLIHALL
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
150 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 17:08:57
2018-07-02 17:08:57
Malgorzata Koszucka MYSTIQUE
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
149 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 17:08:57
2018-07-02 17:08:57
Marriet Smit- Hoekstra HAPPY FEET
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
148 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 17:08:57
2018-07-02 17:08:57
Olga Labudzik BURBON
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
147 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 17:08:57
2018-07-02 17:08:57
Julia Gawalek CONTINA ELIZAR
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
146 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 17:08:57
2018-07-02 17:08:57
Julia Gawalek SHELBY EVRARD Z
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
145 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 17:08:57
2018-07-02 17:08:57
Lukasz Troszczynski CANOSSA
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
144 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 17:08:57
2018-07-02 17:08:57
Lukasz Troszczynski CORDOBA
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
143 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 17:08:57
2018-07-02 17:08:57
Lukasz Troszczynski COLUMBIA
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
142 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 17:08:57
2018-07-02 17:08:57
Mathias Nørheden Johansen CALEO
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
141 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 17:08:57
2018-07-02 17:08:57
Sergey Khomashko COPASETIC
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
140 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 17:08:57
2018-07-02 17:08:57
Robin Bril DERA B
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
139 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 17:08:57
2018-07-02 17:08:57
Anna Szary Ziebicka GUIDAM
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
138 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 17:08:57
2018-07-02 17:08:57
Anna Szary Ziebicka MILLION DREAMS
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
137 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 17:08:57
2018-07-02 17:08:57
Klaudia Siarkiewicz HIGHCLASS CAVALLO H
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
136 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 17:08:57
2018-07-02 17:08:57
Klaudia Siarkiewicz ANDIGO AL Z
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
135 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 17:08:57
2018-07-02 17:08:57
Milena Dobkowska ULYSSE DE GRANDERIE
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
134 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 17:08:57
2018-07-02 17:08:57
Dawid Skiba SECRET WEAPON L
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
133 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 17:08:57
2018-07-02 17:08:57
Dawid Skiba SANTORINI L
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
132 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 17:08:57
2018-07-02 17:08:57
Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski CONPEIA
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
131 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 17:08:57
2018-07-02 17:08:57
Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski GREATEST
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
130 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 17:08:57
2018-07-02 17:08:57
Maja Hendrys CANASTER
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
129 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 17:08:57
2018-07-02 17:08:57
Jagoda Wszedybyl QUICKLY R.C.
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
128 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 17:08:57
2018-07-02 17:08:57
Paulina Adamiec BALOU
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
127 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 17:08:57
2018-07-02 17:08:57
Paulina Adamiec LOVE PARADE
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
126 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 17:08:57
2018-07-02 17:08:57
Msciwoj Kiecon SIR SAPPORO MK
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
125 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 17:08:57
2018-07-02 17:08:57
Oliwia Malinska VIPER W Z
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
124 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 17:08:57
2018-07-02 17:08:57
Oliwia Malinska VOLSTRUPGAARD'S COMET
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
123 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 17:08:56
2018-07-02 17:08:56
Antoni Szmytka EROS D'HOYO
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
122 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 17:08:56
2018-07-02 17:08:56
Magdalena Matuszewska CASPIAN
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
121 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 17:08:56
2018-07-02 17:08:56
Carla Cimolai PEBBELS Z
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
120 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 17:08:56
2018-07-02 17:08:56
Carla Cimolai Q-TWO TL
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
119 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 17:08:56
2018-07-02 17:08:56
Carla Cimolai FIONA
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
118 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 17:08:56
2018-07-02 17:08:56
Maria Baehr LA DAME BLANCHE L
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
117 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 17:08:56
2018-07-02 17:08:56
Kamil Pszowski LUISSOME DESPOIRE
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
116 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 17:08:56
2018-07-02 17:08:56
Krzysztof Wierzbicki WARS
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
115 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 17:08:56
2018-07-02 17:08:56
Krzysztof Wierzbicki LAMPEDUSA
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
114 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 17:08:56
2018-07-02 17:08:56
Holger Wulschner LUETT BEEK AKKITA
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
113 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 17:08:56
2018-07-02 17:08:56
Holger Wulschner CHOCO LATINO 2
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
112 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 17:08:56
2018-07-02 17:08:56
Klara Kostrzewa CORONADO BLUE NF
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
111 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 17:08:56
2018-07-02 17:08:56
Olga Sorokina EPOKA
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
110 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 17:08:56
2018-07-02 17:08:56
Olga Sorokina REWIZJON
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
109 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 17:08:56
2018-07-02 17:08:56
Hanna Carlsson CHRISTOPH COLUMBUS
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
108 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 17:08:56
2018-07-02 17:08:56
Julia Zawada GIBANTA
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
107 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 17:08:56
2018-07-02 17:08:56
Joanna Jankowska EKWADOR
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
106 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 17:08:56
2018-07-02 17:08:56
Jacqueline Lai QUIDAM'S QUITY
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
105 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 17:08:56
2018-07-02 17:08:56
Maria Madenova KIMBA DU SOLEIL
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
104 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 17:08:56
2018-07-02 17:08:56
Maria Badowska DURANO G
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
103 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 17:08:56
2018-07-02 17:08:56
Mikolaj Kownacki CERWERONA
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
102 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 17:08:56
2018-07-02 17:08:56
Chantale Vogler ARIZONA 116
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
101 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 17:08:56
2018-07-02 17:08:56
Chantale Vogler CHARISMA
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
100 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 17:08:56
2018-07-02 17:08:56
Chantale Vogler LUCA V.
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
99 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 17:08:56
2018-07-02 17:08:56
Jasmina Dmyszewicz DOLORES M
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
98 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 17:08:56
2018-07-02 17:08:56
Adrianna Ostrowska ANDORA
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
97 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 17:08:56
2018-07-02 17:08:56
Arina Deldinova CALIFORNIA 107
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
96 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 17:08:56
2018-07-02 17:08:56
Barbara Adamietz REMEMBER KG
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
95 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 17:08:56
2018-07-02 17:08:56
Hubert Polowczyk M BLUE'S BOY Z
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
94 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 17:08:56
2018-07-02 17:08:56
Hubert Polowczyk ALO VARO P
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
93 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 17:08:56
2018-07-02 17:08:56
Hubert Polowczyk SZYMON
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
92 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 17:08:56
2018-07-02 17:08:56
Martyna Zielinska REXONEA P
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
91 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 17:08:56
2018-07-02 17:08:56
Maria Kosmalewicz SINGULORD SAPHIR
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
90 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 17:08:56
2018-07-02 17:08:56
Dan Kremer COUP DE COEUR
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
89 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 17:08:56
2018-07-02 17:08:56
Grzegorz Kubiak ALOUBETTE
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
88 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 17:08:56
2018-07-02 17:08:56
Michalina Szmytka CAXAIS DO SUL
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
87 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 17:08:56
2018-07-02 17:08:56
Wojciech Wojcianiec CASSIO MELLONI
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
86 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 17:08:56
2018-07-02 17:08:56
Wojciech Wojcianiec COUGAR 5
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
85 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 17:08:56
2018-07-02 17:08:56
Katarzyna Szun CORA LYNGRIIS
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
84 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 17:08:56
2018-07-02 17:08:56
Magdalena Krasnowska NEMIROFF
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
83 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 17:08:56
2018-07-02 17:08:56
Emilia Pietrzak SEPHORA MZ
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
82 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 17:08:56
2018-07-02 17:08:56
Andrei Shalohin FARLEY
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
81 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 17:08:56
2018-07-02 17:08:56
Maksymilian Parkitny DURANO W
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
80 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 17:08:56
2018-07-02 17:08:56
Maksymilian Parkitny ZUCCA
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
79 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 17:08:56
2018-07-02 17:08:56
Louisa Müller LORD ARCHIBALD 2
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
78 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 17:08:56
2018-07-02 17:08:56
Claudia Pedersen COSIMAX
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
77 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 17:08:56
2018-07-02 17:08:56
Claudia Pedersen CORNET LIGHT
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
76 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 17:08:56
2018-07-02 17:08:56
Elad Yaniv TITTUT
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
75 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 17:08:56
2018-07-02 17:08:56
Borys Kramer NARISCHA
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
74 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 17:08:56
2018-07-02 17:08:56
Sara Finsterle ELEKTRA
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
73 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 17:08:56
2018-07-02 17:08:56
Sara Finsterle LEXIS
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
72 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 17:08:56
2018-07-02 17:08:56
Krzysztof Okla LATIFA
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
71 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 17:08:56
2018-07-02 17:08:56
Krzysztof Okla NEYMAR DE REVE
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
70 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 17:08:56
2018-07-02 17:08:56
Maksymilian Wechta QUADRIGA
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
69 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 17:08:56
2018-07-02 17:08:56
Maksymilian Wechta CLEAR CARETINA
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
68 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 17:08:55
2018-07-02 17:08:55
Agata Skrzypiec CONSUELLA M
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
67 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 17:08:55
2018-07-02 17:08:55
Katerina Endrysova ZACATE CAS
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
66 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 17:08:55
2018-07-02 17:08:55
Katerina Endrysova CRACK N
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
65 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 17:08:55
2018-07-02 17:08:55
Julia Zagdanska FREYA
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
64 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 17:08:55
2018-07-02 17:08:55
Veronika Klieshchevnikova CREDO
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
63 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 17:08:55
2018-07-02 17:08:55
Ludwika Hrabska GRUPO PROM ANTRAX Z
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
62 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 17:08:55
2018-07-02 17:08:55
Katarzyna Kilianska BERA
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
61 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 17:08:55
2018-07-02 17:08:55
Radovan Cibere EVITA
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
60 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 17:08:55
2018-07-02 17:08:55
Radovan Cibere DEAU RE MI T&L Z
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
59 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 17:08:55
2018-07-02 17:08:55
Radovan Cibere ELEGANCE
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
58 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 17:08:55
2018-07-02 17:08:55
Kristupas Petraitis BAIRONAS
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
57 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 17:08:55
2018-07-02 17:08:55
Sewryn Murdzia QUENTIN TARANTINO AB
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
56 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 17:08:55
2018-07-02 17:08:55
Sewryn Murdzia QUI GIGI
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
55 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 17:08:55
2018-07-02 17:08:55
Oliwia Szustkowska CARONETTE
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
54 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 17:08:55
2018-07-02 17:08:55
Oliwia Szustkowska CLEARVILLE
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
53 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 17:08:55
2018-07-02 17:08:55
Oliwia Szustkowska F TERMIE R 14
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
52 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 17:08:55
2018-07-02 17:08:55
Bartosz Goszczynski FLORENCJA
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
51 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 17:08:55
2018-07-02 17:08:55
Agnieszka Olszewska AKTIW
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
50 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 17:08:55
2018-07-02 17:08:55
Agnieszka Olszewska OSADKOWSKI SATINO
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
49 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 17:08:55
2018-07-02 17:08:55
Marcel Ewen CHIMAIRA PJ
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
48 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 17:08:55
2018-07-02 17:08:55
Lucy Warren ALEX V/D MOLEN
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
47 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 17:08:55
2018-07-02 17:08:55
Sophie Von Werner CHECKPOINT CHARLY
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
46 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 17:08:55
2018-07-02 17:08:55
Krzysztof Ludwiczak COSTACALVO
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
45 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 17:08:55
2018-07-02 17:08:55
Sarah Omari CALIMERO
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
44 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 17:08:55
2018-07-02 17:08:55
Katarzyna Bawlowicz FULL PLEASURE
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 17:08:55
2018-07-02 17:08:55
Katarzyna Bawlowicz COURTNEY 11
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 17:08:55
2018-07-02 17:08:55
Andreas Brenner CARTHAGENA WZ
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 17:08:55
2018-07-02 17:08:55
Sabrina Tovarnak FIDORKA
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 17:08:55
2018-07-02 17:08:55
Sabrina Tovarnak CARL 101
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 17:08:55
2018-07-02 17:08:55
Kamil Grzelczyk MISTER DR HEIGL
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 17:08:55
2018-07-02 17:08:55
Kamil Grzelczyk FRUGO
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 17:08:55
2018-07-02 17:08:55
Uwe Schmitz CRYSTAL CHLOE
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 17:08:55
2018-07-02 17:08:55
Marcin Betkowski QUITO
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 17:08:55
2018-07-02 17:08:55
Marcin Betkowski CROWN DU BUISSON Z
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 17:08:55
2018-07-02 17:08:55
Grzegorz Psiuk CHAMPAGNE DE TALMA
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 17:08:55
2018-07-02 17:08:55
Grzegorz Psiuk CONTHARGOS
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 17:08:55
2018-07-02 17:08:55
Michal Kazmierczak BENGRAF
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 17:08:55
2018-07-02 17:08:55
Krzysztof Retka MISTER STAKKATO S
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 17:08:55
2018-07-02 17:08:55
Krzysztof Retka M CANTORI S
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 17:08:55
2018-07-02 17:08:55
Matas Petraitis CARLEONE
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 17:08:55
2018-07-02 17:08:55
Weronika Koroblowska GAL
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 17:08:55
2018-07-02 17:08:55
Marta Wylega LIBERATTO P
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 17:08:55
2018-07-02 17:08:55
Wiktor Szala CHE GUEVARA L
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 17:08:55
2018-07-02 17:08:55
Wiktor Szala LE CORBUSIER
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 17:08:55
2018-07-02 17:08:55
Stanislaw Przedpelski DAYLIGHT WHITNEY V
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 17:08:55
2018-07-02 17:08:55
Agnieszka Duszynska TIGER
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 17:08:55
2018-07-02 17:08:55
Alicja Karbownik ALINA
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 17:08:54
2018-07-02 17:08:54
Thomas Brandt CHACCORON
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 17:08:54
2018-07-02 17:08:54
Piotr Morsztyn QUIDAM'S DUKE
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 17:08:54
2018-07-02 17:08:54
Emilie Kuang GAME
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 17:08:54
2018-07-02 17:08:54
Emilie Kuang LORDENTRO
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 17:08:54
2018-07-02 17:08:54
Katarzyna Halon JAMAIS DEUX SANS TROIS. P.
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 17:08:54
2018-07-02 17:08:54
Emilia Chmielowska FERLINA
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 17:08:54
2018-07-02 17:08:54
Stephanie Tovarnak CHANNAI
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 17:08:54
2018-07-02 17:08:54
Michal Nowacki ALPHA NOBLE
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 17:08:54
2018-07-02 17:08:54
Marta Palucka LORD PHOENIX K
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 17:08:54
2018-07-02 17:08:54
Monika Valuntaite CON X
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 17:08:54
2018-07-02 17:08:54
Monika Valuntaite FIGO DU ROUET
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 17:08:54
2018-07-02 17:08:54
Michal Ziebicki GINO
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 17:08:54
2018-07-02 17:08:54
Michal Ziebicki GUESS
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 17:08:54
2018-07-02 17:08:54
Michal Ziebicki GENTELMAN
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 17:08:54
2018-07-02 17:08:54
Maria Adamietz CHELSEA BLUE
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 17:08:54
2018-07-02 17:08:54
Cassandra Orschel CORNETTO VH
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 17:08:54
2018-07-02 17:08:54
Paula Tronina HERCULES
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 17:08:54
2018-07-02 17:08:54
Lars N Pedersen CHESTER 318
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 17:08:54
2018-07-02 17:08:54
Uri Burstein HOUSE
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 17:08:54
2018-07-02 17:08:54
Thomas Brandt CHACIOSA
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 17:08:54
2018-07-02 17:08:54
Thomas Brandt CARDINALE 22
  • 1x //Zgłoszenia
No. Rider Country
Year of birth
FEI ID
1. Adamiec Paulina POL
2003 (JM.)
10174761
2. Adamietz Barbara POL
2001 (J.)
10143230
3. Adamietz Maria POL
2003 (JM.)
10143231
4. Badowska Maria POL
2000 (J.)
10146124
5. Baehr Maria POL
2002 (J.)
10119021
6. Bawlowicz Katarzyna POL
S
10004649
7. Brandt Thomas GER
S
10010687
8. Brenner Andreas GER
S
10000700
9. Bril Robin NED
1999 (MJ.)
10104210
10. Burstein Uri ISR
S
10024618
11. Carlsson Hanna SWE
S
10117315
12. Chmielowska Emilia POL
2003 (JM.)
10150261
13. Cibere Radovan SVK
S
10068389
14. Cimolai Carla ITA
S
10018602
15. Dmyszewicz Jasmina POL
2000 (J.)
10146087
16. Dobkowska Milena POL
2003 (JM.)
10147413
17. Duszynska Agnieszka POL
S
10153308
18. Endrysova Katerina CZE
S
10139799
19. Ewen Marcel LUX
S
10002119
20. Finsterle Sara CZE
2001 (J.)
10112552
21. Galimov Rinat KGZ
S
10006922
22. Gaudiano Emanuele ITA
S
10005736
23. Goszczynski Bartosz POL
S
10000830
24. Grzelczyk Kamil POL
S
10113493
25. Halon Katarzyna POL
2002 (J.)
10175777
26. Hendrys Maja POL
2003 (JM.)
10159848
27. Hrabska Ludwika POL
2001 (J.)
10118545
28. Jankowska Joanna POL
1997 (MJ.)
10167951
29. Johansen Mathias Norheden DEN
S
10066489
30. Jones Jemma POL
2003 (JM.)
10139209
31. Karbownik Alicja POL
1999 (MJ.)
10156585
32. Kazmierczak Michal POL
S
10034342
33. Khomashko Sergey RUS
S
10013048
34. Kiecon Msciwoj POL
S
10019199
35. Kilianska Katarzyna POL
2001 (J.)
10165630
36. Klieshchevnikova Veronika UKR
2001 (J.)
10146935
37. Koroblowska Weronika POL
2003 (JM.)
10158900
38. Kostrzewa Klara POL
S
10037934
39. Koszucka Malgorzata POL
S
10105027
40. Kownacki Mikolaj POL
1997 (MJ.)
10126426
41. Kramer Borys POL
S
10039445
42. Krasnowska Magdalena POL
S
10145756
43. Kremer Dan ISR
S
10040156
44. Kuang Emilie DEN
S
10080400
45. Kubiak Grzegorz POL
S
10011415
46. Labudzik Olga POL
2003 (JM.)
10152945
47. Lai Jacqueline HKG
S
10035290
48. Ludwiczak Krzysztof POL
S
10011038
49. Madenova Maria RUS
1997 (MJ.)
10061566
50. Malinska Oliwia POL
1999 (MJ.)
10171641
51. Matuszewska Magdalena POL
1999 (MJ.)
10096880
52. Morsztyn Piotr POL
S
10011418
53. Müller Louisa GER
S
10029853
54. Murdzia Seweryn POL
S
10119999
55. Nowacki Michal POL
S
10141965
56. Okla Krzysztof POL
S
10037323
57. Olszewska Agnieszka POL
S
10092431
58. Omari Sarah AUT
2003 (JM.)
10146457
59. Orschel Cassandra POL
S
10016924
60. Ostrowska Adrianna POL
S
10065898
61. Palucka Marta POL
S
10156223
62. Parkitny Maksymilian POL
2003 (JM.)
10139219
63. Pedersen Claudia DEN
S
10001006
64. Pedersen Lars N DEN
S
10001973
65. Petraitis Kristupas LTU
S
10057817
66. Petraitis Matas LTU
S
10035569
67. Pietrzak Emilia POL
2003 (JM.)
10171142
68. Polowczyk Hubert POL
S
10017435
69. Przedpelski Stanislaw POL
S
10025825
70. Psiuk Grzegorz POL
S
10001507
71. Pszowski Kamil POL
2001 (J.)
10163153
72. Retka Krzysztof POL
S
10043608
73. Schmitz Uwe GER
S
10054790
74. Shalohin Andrei KGZ
S
10055652
75. Siarkiewicz Klaudia POL
S
10017956
76. Skiba Dawid POL
S
10009140
77. Skrzyczynski Jaroslaw POL
S
10006866
78. Skrzypiec Agata POL
2001 (J.)
10141798
79. Smit- Hoekstra Marriet NED
S
10057276
80. Sorokina Olga KGZ
S
10055654
81. Szala Wiktor POL
1997 (MJ.)
10113179
82. Szary Ziebicka Anna POL
S
10032902
83. Szmytka Antoni POL
2000 (J.)
10152369
84. Szmytka Michalina POL
1998 (MJ.)
10115038
85. Szun Katarzyna POL
S
10013025
86. Szustkowska Oliwia POL
1999 (MJ.)
10133503
87. Tovarnak Sabrina GER
S
10155372
88. Tovarnak Stephanie GER
S
10168804
89. Tronina Paula POL
2000 (J.)
10171504
90. Troszczynski Lukasz POL
S
10082145
91. Valuntaite Monika LTU
S
10096903
92. Vogler Chantale GER
2000 (J.)
10119932
93. Von Werner Sophie POL
2001 (J.)
10115086
94. Warren Lucy GBR
1997 (MJ.)
10085541
95. Wechta Maksymilian POL
S
10047911
96. Wierzbicki Krzysztof POL
S
10175642
97. Wojcianiec Wojciech POL
S
10010648
98. Wszedybyl Jagoda POL
2000 (J.)
10069011
99. Wulschner Holger GER
S
10000558
100. Wylega Marta POL
S
10175513
101. Yaniv Elad ISR
S
10011422
102. Zagdanska Julia POL
2001 (J.)
10142327
103. Zalewski Radoslaw POL
S
10040868
104. Zawada Julia POL
S
10021326
105. Ziebicki Michal POL
S
10013394
106. Zielinska Martyna POL
2002 (J.)
10160523
107. Zvara Ondrej CZE
S
10041918
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder FEI Passport
1.

122

ACANTHYA HANN GER 2006 Mare Chestnut F: ADLANTICO AS
M: ARGENTINA/ARGENTINUS
O: Orschel, Cassadra
B: THOMAS HART (GER)
103WF86
2.

132

AFIRA Z ZANG NED 2009 Mare Grey F: AMI Z
M: CHANEL Z/CUPIDO FLAMINGO Z
O: Piotr Szubert
B: Schep E.
104ZC66
3.

525

AKKOL westf UKR 2010 Female Grey F: Attacke Ua
M: Con Quistadora / Contender
O: Pilipeyko Volodymyr
B: Gestut Zhasehkow
105QV08
4.

212

AKTIW PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Bay F: LIDER (HOLST)
M: AUSTRIA (WLKP)/ASTER (WLKP)
O: Attis Przedsiebiorstwo Produkcji Rolniczej Sp. z o.o.
B: KAROL GMYREK, DEBNICA (POL)
104XU38
5.

215

ALEX V/D MOLEN KWPN NED 2005 Gelding Bay F: ULTIMO
M: LORIEN/GOODWILL
O: LUCY WARREN
B: B. MASSINK, BRONKHORST (NED)
104SJ95
6.

241

ALINA PZHK POL 2010 Mare Bay F: CANDLAVOLO
M: ANABELL/ARAMIS S.V.
O: Jerzy Karbownik
B: Rudiger Wassibauer
105TU05
7.

271

ALO VARO P PZHK POL 2012 Stallion Grey F: CON CALMA
M: A LOVERIEN P/ AVERO
O: Hubert Polowczyk
B: Witold Polowczyk
105RM81
8.

276

ALOUBETTE OS GER 2006 Mare Chestnut F: ARMITAGE
M: BALOUBET'S LADY/BALOUBET DU ROUET
O: Biprodrzew S.A.
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104AT24
9.

186

ALPHA NOBLE OLDBG GER 2005 Mare Other F: ARGENTINUS
M: ESCADA/ESPRI
O: Magda PABIN-MAJCHRZAK, Karolina POLASIK-WRZOSEK
B: Haase, Anne
103HW28
10.

57

ALVARO 121 HOLST GER 2007 Stallion Grey F: AHORN Z
M: TINKA III/CAGLIOSTRO
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. SKA
B: HELL DIRK, KLEIN OFFENSETH (GER)
104QY53
11.

37

ALVARO DU GUE SF FRA 2010 Gelding Bay F: CALVARO
M: IMAGE DES CHENES/VERDI
O: SARL JEANDEL EQUITATION
B: S.C.E.A. DU GUE, CHAMBLEY BUSSIERES (FRA)
104WF77
12.

493

ALWAYS FOREVER KWPN NED 2005 Stallion Bay F: EPHEBE FOR EVER
M: FOR FUNETTY Z/FOR PLEASURE
O: Leslaw Sarachman
B: GEBR. BOSCH, LUTTENBERG (NED)
104JO02
13.

313

ANDIGO AL Z ZANG 2012 Mare Bay F: AANDIAMO Z
M: ZALZA/ CON AIR
O: Klaudia Siarkiewicz
B: Theo Alders
105PH53
14.

267

ANDORA PZHK POL 2012 Mare Bay F: QULESTER
M: AMBROZJA/GILETTE
O: Aneta Ostrowska
B: Krzysztof Kluzowski
105QH13
15.

339

ANTYLYA SP POL 2013 Mare Chestnut F: Szkarb
M: Akustyka/Jung
O: Best Quality Consulting Adrian Boczkowski
B: Aleksander Loj
106DF58
16.

415

ARAGOR PZHK POL 2008 Male Bay F: Contendor
M: Arabeska/ Czynel
O: Pawel CHUDZIAK
B: Stadnina Koni Racot Sp. z o.o.
105VY12
17.

26

ARCADIUS 6 HOLST GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: ARAGORN
M: P-COMTESSE/CONTENDER
O: Gutsverwaltung Schloss Breitenburg
B: Rantzau Breido Graf Zu Schloss Breitenburg
106BQ38
18.

9

ARCHIMEDES KWPN NED 2005 Gelding Chestnut F: TJUNGSKE
M: URELLA/LITTLE ROCK
O: Iwona Kruszynska
B: J. W. Greve
105EH55
19.

449

ARDITO W. KWPN NED 2005 Gelding Chestnut F: LANCELOT
M: MIREA FORTUNA/ABANTOS
O: Agata Studencka
B: D. VAN DE WEERD-VAN DIJK, MASTENBROEK (NED)
104GC72
20.

410

ARENA PZHK POL 2003 Mare Chestnut F: DONALD (SP)
M: ARONIA (XX)/DIXIELAND (XX)
O: Magdalena Gut
B: STADNIKA KONI WIDZÓW, WIDZÓW (POL)
104CF24
21.

435

ARIA PZHK POL 2009 Mare Chestnut F: Candiavolo
M: Akka / Aloube Z
O: Horsetrans Jacek Muraczewski
B: Rudiger Wassibauer
105QL19
22.

263

ARIZONA 116 WESTF GER 2007 Mare Bay F: AVEC COEUR
M: BRANDA/GRANNUS
O: Pferdewelt am Wallberg GbR / René Vogler, Ramona VOGLER
B: Abbing-Vehof, Johannes
104BT74
23.

385

ARON SP POL 2009 Male Chestnut F:
M:
O: A. Głoskowski
B: K. Kluzowski
106DN62
24.

40

ARONN DU TALUS SF FRA 2010 Stallion Bay F: ORLANDO (BWP)
M: SONORA DU TALUS (SF)/MR BLUE (NL)
O: Makrum Jumping Team Sp. z o.o.
B: Jacques le Boedec
105AT72
25.

102

ARTISTE DU GUERPRE SF FRA 2010 Gelding Bay F: UNTOUCHABLE M
M: HARDIE DE CAROLLES/BEAU REVE PLATIERE
O: DOLFI AMBRA
B: MLLE ISABELLE GROS
105GZ76
26.

498

ASHLEY S OS GER 2003 Mare Chestnut F: ASKARI (HOLST)
M: PASADENIA (OLD)/SADENIO (OLD)
O: Wioletta Wroblewska
B: Julius-Peter Sinnack
102OK12
27.

14

AVOCADO L WESTF GER 2006 Gelding Bay F: CO- PILOT (WESTF)
M: ANNELIESE (WESTF)/AVOCADO (WESTF)
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Bernd & Karl- Heinz Funke
103UQ54
28.

13

BADORETTE KWPN NED 2006 Mare Bay F: NUMERO UNO
M: VOILA B./NOLISCO
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: W. VAN DE MHEEN, HOEVELAKEN (NED)
103OZ45
29.

516

BAILANDO PZHK POL 2008 Stallion Chestnut F: ARAVEL II (SP)
M: BOSSA NOVA (WLKP)/CARBANO (HOLST)
O: Krzysztof Lik
B: LIK KRZYSZTOF, LODZ (POL)
104OZ10
30.

205

BAIRONAS LTU 2012 Gelding Grey F: BACARD
M: LORA/LORDANO
O: Sigitas Petraitis
B: Sigitas Petraitis
105RU48
31.

321

BALOU KWPN NED 2006 Mare Bay F: SARANTOS
M: PANDORA/LINCOLN
O: Jacek Hrabski
B: H.F.S.M. Harink
104TU76
32.

30

BALOU PUISSANT NRPS NED 2006 Gelding Bay F: BALOUCO
M: INETTY/ANIMO
O: Stal Bril B.V.
B: P.Nelissen
104EI88
33.

116

BASTA DAWISH WARMBLOOD DEN 2005 Stallion Other F: QUEBEC
M: BELLA NYGARD/
O: Ng Ha Ping Ellen
B: RICHARD HANSEN, HALS (DEN)
103JC97
34.

458

BE QUITE KWPN NED 2006 Gelding Grey F: QUITE EASY
M: NONCHALANT/AMARETTO I
O: John Gunvar Knutsen
B: R.G M. CORNELISSEN, WIJCHEN (NED)
103OR70
35.

226

BEL AIR 2 ZANG GER 2008 Female Chestnut F: Balougran/Acalwahn by ZYX
M: Alouette
O: Schmitz Manuela
B: Schmitz Manuela
104FN52
36.

109

BENEKE HOLST GER 2010 Mare Grey F: CACHAS
M: H-LE JARDIN/LOGAN
O: Hornbostel, Kurt
B: Gericke, Fabian
105MJ95
37.

231

BENGRAF PZHK POL 2010 Male Grey F: TJUNGSKE
M: BENNETA/QUAMIRO
O: Natalia Wlodarczak-Kubiak
B: Stadnina Koni Racot Sp. z o.o.
105LE00
38.

201

BERA PZHK POL 2009 Mare Bay F: CARETINO K
M: BEZELA/ESKUDO
O: Alina KILIANSKA
B: Stadnina Koni Pepowo Sp. z o.o. z/s w Gogolewie
105XS22
39.

495

BERLINA KWPN NED 2006 Mare Chestnut F: CARTHINO Z
M: CAROLINA Z/CALVARO Z
O: Iwona Skrzypiec
B: H.A.M. LURVINK, HAARLE GEM TUBBERGEN (NED)
103YZ70
40.

169

BERLINO Z ZANG BEL 2009 Gelding Grey F: EUROCOMMERCE BERLIN
M: CONTESSA Z/CHELLANO Z
O: Cox Karel
B: BO GACERTS RUDY
104GO02
41.

134

BIANTE C KWPN NED 2006 Mare Bay F: UNISTAR
M: MIDANTE/HERANNUS
O: Tresting B.V.
B: Cornelissen
105XS99
42.

133

BLUE LAGUNA OS GER 2009 Mare Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: CENTARA/CENTAUER Z
O: Leichle, Mike Patrick
B: Gestüt Lewitz
104TK32
43.

103

BONZAI VAN DE WARANDE BWP BEL 2001 Gelding Bay F: NONSTOP
M: RAVELLA VAN DE HALHOEVE/FEINSCHITT I VAN DE RICHTER
O: PIZZATO MAURO ALFIO
B: BERTRAND VANDEN BROECKE, WULPEN (BEL)
ITA41421
44.

382

BORNEO SP POL 2009 Gelding Bay F: PLACIDO
M: BARONESSE PICCADILLY/PRINZ PABLO
O: Anna Jones
B: Witold Szydelko
104TZ79
45.

437

BRANDY OLDBG POL 2011 Gelding Chestnut F: Burberry
M: Melody M / Castinglionel L
O: Magda KAMINSKA
B: Magda Kaminska
105ZX22
46.

79

BSC CHA CHA CHA HOLST GER 2005 Male Bay F: CASALL
M: DONATA III/LE GRAND I
O: Wulschner, Astrid u. Löffler, Karl-Heinz
B: KASTORF MANFRED, GRANDE (GER)
103HD80
47.

80

BSC SKIPPER HANN GER 2004 Gelding Black F: STOLZENBERG
M: LAURA/LORD LIBERTY
O: Behrens, Alfred
B: Deister, Konrad
103ER87
48.

301

BURBON OS POL 2012 Gelding Bay F: BERNIM
M: POLITESSE D'ETE/ ITAUC DES SAL
O: Agnieszka Labudzik
B: Malgorzata & Tomasz Siergiej
105RJ52
49.

427

C BAS PZHK POL 2011 Gelding Bay F: Spartacus
M: Catillia/ Eurocommerce Berlin
O: Przemyslaw BULE
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabinska
106CQ53
50.

426

CAHIR OS POL 2009 Gelding Bay F: Crawford M
M: Quiz Fire/ Quidam's Rubin
O: Jakub JABLONSKI
B: Zuchthof Zelichow
105XG53
51.

392

CALANTINO HOLST GER 2010 Stallion Grey F: Cardino
M: Kismet/ S.A. Sir Henri
O: Aleksandra MUDRY
B: Linse Burkhardt
105VQ47
52.

307

CALEO HOLST GER 2011 Stallion Other F: CACHAS
M: U-TOSKANA/QUANTUM
O: Schulz, Rainer
B: Schulz, Rainer
105TJ23
53.

18

CALERO Z ZANG BEL 2009 Gelding Bay F: CICERO Z
M: SHANNON (OLD)/SANDRO Z (HOLST)
O: Pawel Kozanecki
B: Vink B.
104QE29
54.

268

CALIFORNIA 107 HANN GER 2010 Mare Other F: CONTENDRO I
M: LAREEN/LANDADEL
O: Arina DELDINOVA
B: Friemel, Dr. Günther
105WR73
55.

218

CALIMERO HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: CASSINI II
M: OBIRA/CARETINO
O: Sarah OMARI
B: Witt Pferdezucht Gbr
104TD48
56.

443

CALIRA T HANN CZE 2011 Mare Grey F: CALIDO I
M: RACHEL-T/ASKARI
O: LICA servis Ltd.
B: Tarpan S.R.O
105CM59
57.

298

CALLIHALL HOLST GER 2012 Stallion Bay F: Casall
M: Malve I / Heraldik
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. J.
B: Hans Peter Petersen
105QT19
58.

421

CALOTTA DSP GER 2008 Mare Grey F: Caudo
M: Alizee / Acobat II
O: Karolina Wieckowska - Kasner
B: Grit und Mario Schirrmann
105QT84
59.

341

CALVADOS OS GER 2013 Gelding Grey F: Clinton I
M: On Wiskey/Canto
O: Jacek MIERZWINSKI, Monika MORSZTYN
B: Paulina Hagel-Kowalska
106CJ05
60.

149

CALVADOS* PZHK POL 2009 Gelding Bay F: WIZJONER
M: CORALIE V/MICKO PLATERE
O: Zbigniew Liszewski
B: Natalia Dworniczek
105IF46
61.

166

CAMPINO 467 WESTF POL 2009 Gelding Bay F: CONTENDRO I
M: KAMPINA DE ACORD/ACORD II
O: Dariusz Matuszewski
B: Montis Sp.zo.o.
104PL75
62.

319

CANASTER DSP GER 2006 Gelding Bay F: QUINTO DE B
M: WALAEN/WIENER STAR
O: Pawel Chudziak
B: Wolfgang & Ursula Mayer
105HS08
63.

147

CANJER HST HOLST NED 2010 Gelding Bay F: CESANO II
M: UDINE X/ CASSINI I
O: Anna Kielb
B: Floris G. van Leuken
105RI36
64.

304

CANOSSA PZHK POL 2012 Mare Bay F: QUALITY TIME
M: C DINETTE / CANTOS
O: Stadnina Koni Nad Wigrami
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabinska
105TL98
65.

51

CARACAS HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: CACHAS
M: /
O: Nerijus Sipaila
B: P. Marcussen
105LY55
66.

383

CARDIFF DWERSE HAGEN Z ZANG BEL 2006 Stallion Grey F: CONQUEST VAN DE HELLE
M: MYSTERY DWERSE HAGEN/EOGHAN DU MERVAUX
O: Arcus Engineering Czech
B: DE DWERSE VAGEN BUBA
103HM09
67.

178

CARDINALE 22 HOLST GER 2010 Mare Grey F: CLINTON I
M: K-JIL/COROFINO I
O: Stahlberg, Peter
B: BOEGE JUERGEN, BUNSOH (GER)
104WC64
68.

223

CARL 101 DSP GER 2010 Stallion Chestnut F: DOBEL'S CENTO
M: COSA B/COSINUS 5
O: Hipp, Stefan
B: Stefan Hipp
105KZ81
69.

234

CARLEONE KWPN NED 2011 Stallion Chestnut F: CASALL
M: NIZZA VIII/COROFINO
O: Sigitas Petraitis
B: Roerink
105FA47
70.

374

CARLO R HOLST GER 2010 Stallion Grey F: CARLO D Z
M: FIDELE DEERN/CORIOLAN
O: Przemyslaw Rozynek
B: Siebert Anneliese
105GX01
71.

483

CARLSON 93 HANN GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: CONTENDRO I
M: SIDNEY/STOLZENBERG
O: CARLSON 93 SYNDICATE LLC
B: STAMPEHL, DR. CHRISTIAN (GER)
104PS27
72.

55

CARMEN HOLST GER 2010 Mare Bay F: CARRICO
M: PRINZESS V/LA ZARRAS
O: RUSLAN KADYROV
B: HAMANN WULF-HINRICH
105HK97
73.

208

CARONETTE KWPN NED 2007 Mare Grey F: UP TO DATE
M: UERONETTE/CAVALIER
O: H. Visser
B: H.MWIJERINGH
105IA32
74.

221

CARTHAGENA WZ ZANG AUT 2007 Mare Grey F: CARTHAGO Z
M: ROMINA/LANSING
O: Roland Weidinger
B: Dr. Schwingshandl & Roland Weidinger
105KV52
75.

81

CASALLVANO HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Other F: CASALL
M: SILVANA/GESTION SILVANO N
O: Hamann, Camilla
B: Stall Burgard
105JT83
76.

115

CASH KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Black F: VIGO D ARSOUILLES STX
M: LUDMILLA/CONCORDE
O: Sportpferde Ottens GmbH
B: X.J.M. VAN HEERTUM, LIEMPDE (NED)
104KS18
77.

157

CASHMAN 2 KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Bay F: QUASIMODO Z
M: VAFOU/HAMLET
O: Trebox Horses
B: B. FEENSTRA, ZANDHUIZEN (NED)
104HF02
78.

393

CASPAR 238 OS GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: Cola
M: Eika/ Esch Napur
O: Bartlomiej ORDANIK
B: Danny Arnold
106CQ07
79.

76

CASPAR DE VALD OS GER 2006 Stallion Grey F: CASPAR
M: OH CHIC/
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Mgr Ludwika Miklaszewska
B: Gestuet Lewitz
103DX62
80.

243

CASPIAN WESTF POL 2010 Gelding Grey F: C-TRENTON Z
M: LADY AMOUR/LANDSTREICHER
O: Dariusz MATUSZEWSKI
B: Montis Sp. z o.o.
106CL26
81.

420

CASPIAN P HANN GER 2009 Gelding Grey F: CASSUS 2
M: WILMAAH/WERTHER
O: Leslaw SARACHMANN
B: Dr. Sabine Plass
106CT73
82.

100

CASQUIN HOLST POL 2009 Stallion Grey F: CASSINI II
M: V-QUETTA/QUINAR
O: Stanislaw Procajlo
B: SIERGIEJ MALGORZATA, CEDYNIA (POL)
104LK04
83.

439

CASSARIO DSP POL 2012 Gelding Chestnut F: Casskeni II
M: Cyganka / Elliot
O: Bartlomiej ORDANIK
B: SK Bielin Sp. z o.o.
106CP67
84.

278

CASSIO MELLONI HOLST GER 2007 Gelding Grey F: CARETINO
M: ORNELIA/CASSINI I
O: Pro-Fur Farm Equipment
B: ANDRESEN HANSJOERG DR., SIMONSBERG (GER)
104DC05
85.

523

CASSIOPEIA HOL GER 2013 Ogier gniada F: Casall / Caretino
M: Novell I / Corrado I
O: Wechta Sp. z o. o.
B: Schiedel Joachim
106DO19
86.

20

CATLIN PZHK POL 2009 Mare Bay F: ULISSES (KWPN)
M: CATOSALE (AUSTR)/CAPUCINO (HOLST)
O: Eco Abi Ewa Fabinska
B: ECO-ABI EWA FABINSKA, BIALYSTOK (POL)
104HO84
87.

154

CAVARELLI OLDBG GER 2007 Gelding Grey F: COUPE DE COEUR 2
M: LAVARELL/CONTENDER
O: Andrzej Blazejewski & Jan Chrzanowski
B: Lambardt, Rudolf & Dirk
104EQ07
88.

277

CAXAIS DO SUL OLDBG GER 2011 Stallion Grey F: CARTOGRAN
M: CONTILONE/BALOUBET DU ROUET
O: RC SPORT HORSES bvba
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105QG04
89.

464

CEDRICK 11 MECKL GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: PAULINE/PAGUR
O: Hagen RIDZKOWSKI
B: Brehmer, Silvia
105ZM74
90.

485

CENTANO B OLDBG GER 2007 Male Grey F: CENTADEL
M: COCENTA/CENTO
O: Brian Walker
B: Gestuet Lewitz
103YI11
91.

151

CENTO LANO SBS BEL 2004 Stallion Grey F: CENTO LANO
M: MYSTERY VAN DE DWERSE HAGEN/EOGHAN DU MERVAUX
O: Hana Rechova
B:
102YD48
92.

68

CENTRINO OLD GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: CASIRO I
M: HERA/CANTUS
O: Sophia RUSAKOVA
B: Gerd Sosath
104OW41
93.

524

CENTRINO. AES GBR 2010 Mare Grey F: CENTUS
M: HANITA/BENTLEY
O: ANDREW DOSWELL
B: MR & MRS K R COOPER
104PT26
94.

45

CERENSKY HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: CORNET OBOLEN
M: T-IGUACU/ C-IGMAR
O: Michalina SZMYTKA
B: Buchwaldt Achaz Von in de Bargen
105XL85
95.

510

CERTO PZHK POL 2013 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan ZYBALA
B: SK Nowielice Sp.zo.o.
105WP26
96.

262

CERWERONA PZHK POL 2007 Mare Bay F: LORIO
M: CEDRA W/CA SCAVELLE
O: Anna KOWNACKA
B: SK Bielin Sp. z o.o.
105VV05
97.

34

CHACCLANA OS GER 2009 Mare Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: RAMILANA/CAPILANO
O: Mariola Dyrek
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104GV16
98.

141

CHACCO AMICOR OS GER 2009 Stallion Chestnut F: CHACCO BLUE (MECKL.)
M: QUICKCENT (OS)/CENTO (HOLST)
O: Zdzislaw Mikula
B: Gestüt Lewitz
104QJ04
99.

142

CHACCO AMICOR ZM OS GER 2009 Stallion Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE (MECKL)
M: PILOTINE (WESTF)/BALOU DU ROUET (OLD)
O: Zdzislaw Mikula
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104MO61
100.

407

CHACCO DU ROUET OS GER 2012 Gelding Bay F: Chacco Blue
M: Baloufina/ Baloubet Du Rouet
O: Agnieszka Kwiatkowska
B: Heinz Meyer
105PC60
101.

152

CHACCOLAN OLDBG GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: FRANCE GALL/L´ARC DE TRIOMPHE
O: Hana RECHOVA
B: GESTUET LEWITZ
104GC49
102.

177

CHACIOSA OS GER 2010 Mare Chestnut F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: CARIOSA/LANDO
O: Kuhlemann, Uwe
B: Gestüt Lewitz
105CD66
103.

42

CHACITOL OS GER 2005 Gelding Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: FINJA (OLD)/CENTO (HOLST)
O: Andrzej Okla
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104EW34
104.

473

CHADES OF BLUE OS GER 2008 Mare Other F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: ZAMITE M/DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
O: Bock, Holger
B: Gestüt Lewitz
104XD74
105.

229

CHAMPAGNE DE TALMA SF FRA 2012 Gelding Bay F: CANTURO
M: QUINTA DE PIVOINE/CALUARO
O: Makrum Jumping Team Sp. z o.o.
B: V. Michel Guiot
105QV20
106.

185

CHANNAI OS GER 2009 Mare Grey F: CHAP 47
M: NADIEN/NEKTAR
O: Stephanie TOVARNAK
B: Steffen Rossau
105ZL94
107.

33

CHAPLIN 92 HANN GER 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: AMIE/ACORD II
O: Realy Stable
B: LEHING, KARL (GER)
104TF81
108.

456

CHARDONNAY SZUMAWA OS GER 2010 Mare Bay F: Chacco-Blue
M: Granoxa/Filius
O: Krzysztof Szuminski
B: Julia Becker
105TO40
109.

264

CHARISMA DSP GER 2011 Mare Bay F: CHAP 47
M: ISIS XXI/SARAFAN
O: Pferdewelt am Wallberg GbR & Vogler, Ramona
B: Dr. Schubert, Franz-Friedrich
105LS84
110.

119

CHARMEURS HOPE HOLST GER 2007 Stallion Other F: CARETINO 2
M: LUTETIA/QUIDAM DE REVEL
O: Aryna KANDYBKA
B: BOEVE HERMANN, LANGSTEDT (NED)
104AL23
111.

92

CHARYZMA W PZHK POL 2006 Mare Bay F: LARGO (HOLST)
M: CHALTURA (M)/JURAND (M)
O: Nawojka Kiecon
B: RINALDO KIECON, WALOWICE (POL)
104ED58
112.

237

CHE GUEVARA L HOLST GER 2005 Stallion Bay F: CASSINI I
M: O-CONTENDRA/CONTENDER
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: LUETKEMEIER FRIEDRICH, PADERBORN (GER)
102ZD07
113.

216

CHECKPOINT CHARLY OLDBG GER 2007 Male Bay F: CHAMBERTIN
M: GOLDFEE/LORD PEZI
O: Thomas von Werner
B: Dr. med. Peter Artur Kiefer
103ZU60
114.

193

CHELSEA BLUE OS GER 2005 Mare Chestnut F: CHACCO BLUE (MECKL.)
M: COBETTE (OLD)/BALOUBET DU ROUET (SF)
O: Jozef Marciniak
B: Lewitz Gestuet
103DG69
115.

297

CHEPETTANO HOLST GER 2012 Stallion Grey F:
M: /
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. J.
B: Christiane Tropschug
105QT15
116.

175

CHESTER 318 OLDBG GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: CORLENSKY G
M: /
O: LP SPRINGHESTE
B: Alfons Brueggehagen
106DB13
117.

98

CHIARA LOX DWB DEN 2005 Mare Bay F: CASIR ASK
M: VICKY GRAVVAENGE/WALDSTERN
O: MARIANNE AGGER-NIELSEN
B: JOAN ARLER OG PETER BORSEN, KOLDING (DEN)
103PQ18
118.

355

CHICCO 419 BAVAR AUT 2008 Gelding Other F: CARBO H
M: RARITAET 14/RABIAT Z BY ZYX
O: Hipp, Stefan
B: Hipp, Stefan
105TL89
119.

214

CHIMAIRA PJ HANN GER 2009 Mare Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: GAMBA/GRAF GRANNUS
O: MC Weyer
B: Pferdezucht Dr. Jacobs GbR
105NG78
120.

479

CHINTABLUE OS GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: CHINTAN
M: DOCIACCA/CHACCO - BLUE
O: Pro-Fur Farm Equipment
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104TV43
121.

334

CHINTANO OS GER 2013 Gelding Chestnut F: CHINTAN
M: CLITANA/CLINTON II
O: SCHOU ABSOLUTE HORSES
B: GESTÜT LEWITZ
106DG73
122.

60

CHOCO LADY DSP POL 2010 Mare Chestnut F: CHAP (OS)
M: CYRENA (SP)/BARSAC (HOLST)
O: Zbigniew Kruk
B: SK Bielin
105BA05
123.

252

CHOCO LATINO 2 HOLST GER 2010 Stallion Other F: COSIDO
M: PIA I/CONTENDER
O: Wulschner, Holger & Kludt, Pauline
B: AHSBAHS GBR, BOKEL (GER)
104PD41
124.

256

CHRISTOPH COLUMBUS WESTF GER 2000 Stallion Bay F: CHARISMA
M: PILOT PROJECT/PILOT
O: Jentzschm Helga
B: Hubert Vornholt, Münster / GER
GER42448
125.

502

CHUPA CHUPS BS WESTF GER 2013 Gelding Bay F: Comme Il Faut
M: Campione SSE BS/Contendro I
O: MMS PROGRESS
B: Bernhold Specht
106AU51
126.

108

CINDY HOLST GER 2009 Mare Chestnut F: CASALL
M: LA CHINETT/COMEFAST
O: Dellert, Elke
B: Koehncke, Hans-Jüergen
105MJ77
127.

163

CINNAMON 14 HOLST GER 2003 Male Other F: CON AIR 7
M: IVORY II/CARTHAGO
O: Schmitz, Manuela
B: MIETZ ANDREA, SUKOW (GER)
102TE01
128.

111

CISALL FS DSP GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: CIACOMO (HOLST)
M: SALANDA FS (BRAND)/LANDSIEGER (OLD)
O: Michal Kazmierczak & Ryszard Walas
B: Matthias Schulze
104QY27
129.

113

CLAIR DE LUNE HAN GER 2008 Stallion Grey F: CONTAGIO
M: GIANNA/GRAF SPONECK
O: Edgars Treibergs
B: Rainer Knabbe
105SG78
130.

50

CLARITY HOLST GER 2009 Mare Grey F: CLARIMO
M: TOMC/CASHANDCARRY
O: Andrius Petrovas
B: RATHJE TOMMY
105KB76
131.

296

CLEAR CARETINA HOLST GER 2011 Mare Bay F: CARETINO
M: ZITA XVI/ CLEARWAY
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. J.
B: EGBERT HOLLM,NIEMCY
105QT17
132.

43

CLEARDAY 4 HOLST GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: CLEARWAY
M: JAKINA/ALCATRAZ
O: Khomashko, Sergey
B: LUENEBURG ZG, HETLINGEN (GER)
103XX18
133.

209

CLEARVILLE HOLST GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: CLEARWAY
M: LA QUINTA 2/LANCER II
O: Marzenna Szustkowska
B: SIEVERS HARM, TASDORF (GER)
104IU16
134.

375

CLICQUOT DSP GER 2010 Gelding Grey F: Candiavolo
M: Abraxis/Carpalo
O: Ewa JANNASZ
B: Waldemar Kaluza
106DB09
135.

106

CLINTENDO DWB DEN 2009 Male Black F: CLINTON II
M: CAMONYAK/CORONADO
O: LP SPRINGHESTE
B: LOTTE GERT BUCHLIAVE
105JP69
136.

487

CLUESO 5 HOLST GER 2009 Stallion Bay F: CATOKI
M: VATIMA/CASSINI I
O: Sprehe, Jörne u. Kuhlemann, Uwe
B: PULS ERHARD, STUVENBORN (GER)
104SD31
137.

148

COCO LADY HOLST GER 2010 Mare Grey F: CANCARA
M: CASSANDRA/ LEVANTOS II
O: Lukasz Pieta
B: Silke & Guenter Lueders ZG
105KX08
138.

6

COCO PKZ HOLST GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: COLLINI
M: OCORA/CORRADO I
O: Sytnyk Oksana
B: BLOECKER HERBERT, NEUENDORF (GER)
103WK05
139.

101

COCODRILLO HOLST GER 2003 Stallion Bay F: CORRADO I
M: EVITA IV/LORD
O: RICCIONI SUNY
B: HATTEBUHR JUERGEN, WINSEN/ALLER (GER)
102NZ48
140.

500

COLLINS 21 HOLST GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: COLMAN
M: USCHI IX/CON AIR
O: Müller, Astrid
B: ZG Voelz, Lothar u. Sven
105DA87
141.

306

COLUMBIA PZHK POL 2010 Mare Bay F: ULTIMO
M: CONTESSA/CORIANO Z
O: KS Nad Wigrami Sp. z o.o.
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabinska
105GM03
142.

143

COME ETOILE DELL'ALSADA HANN GER 2007 Mare Grey F: COME ON
M: ETOILE/ESCUDO I
O: BASILE SALVATORE
B: BASILE, SALVATORE, PERUGIA (ITA)
103XR23
143.

343

COMET 235 OLDBG GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: CONTENDRO I (HOLST)
M: ARIBESKA (OLD)/ACORD II (HOLST)
O: Joanna Maluszynska
B: Christiana Schneider
104LH55
144.

492

COMIENZO HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Grey F: CORNET OBOLEN
M: WERONA XI / CASSINI II
O: Leslaw SARACHMANN
B: Liezen Wolter
105XF01
145.

345

CON CALLE HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Other F: CONTENDRO II
M: VELONIA/CASSINI II
O: Rijkens, Tjeert
B: Rijkens, Tjeert
104XP31
146.

188

CON X HOLST DEN 2011 Gelding Bay F: Connor
M: Perle VI/Carpaccio
O: Monika Valuntaite
B: Thomsen Jorgen
105LU99
147.

117

CONFIDENCE 9 WESTF GER 2006 Stallion Grey F: CORNET OBOLENSKY
M: PENNY LANE/PIK LABIONICS
O: Reinhardt, Dr. Frank & Sonja
B: Bergmann, Heinrich
103ER27
148.

118

CONFIDENT OF VICTORY WESTF GER 2004 Gelding Grey F: CORNET OBOLENSKY
M: DELIGHT/DAMOKLES
O: TUGANOV, Vladimir
B: Schulze-Buxloh, Wilhelm
102UK54
149.

517

CONN RUBINA HOLST GER 2011 Mare Bay F: CONNOR
M: THARA I / QUIDAMS RUBIN
O: Natalia JABLONSKA
B: Ute Trost
106BX31
150.

359

CONNER HOLST GER 2005 Stallion Bay F: CONTENDER
M: PERFECTLADY I/CANDILLO
O: Lukasz Wasilewski & Bogna Sasiadek
B: HOLLM KLAUS HERMANN, WACKEN (GER)
103DA99
151.

317

CONPEIA WESTF POL 2009 Gelding Bay F: CONTENDRO I
M: CASIOPEIA/CORONADO
O: Mateusz Michalski
B: Montis Sp. z o.o.
105QP39
152.

5

CONRISIKO HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: CONTENDRO II
M: FRIEDERIKE/LAVALL I
O: Stall Tjeert Rijkens
B: RIJKENS TJEERT, ELMSHORN (GER)
104WU58
153.

114

CONSENSUS Westf GER 2010 Stallion Grey F: Camax L
M: Hazienda
O: Edgars Treibergs
B: Renate Nixdorf
105SX28
154.

195

CONSUELLA M Slovensky Teplokrvmk SVK 2011 Mare Bay F: Consulent Z
M: Gransezza/Granus-Grant
O: Iwona SKRZYPIEC
B: Jazdecky Klub Mackovjak
106BS98
155.

329

CONTENTO 23 OS GER 2011 Stallion Bay F: CONTENDROS 2
M: QUENTAURA/CENTO
O: Gaudiano Sporthorses S.R.L.
B: Gestüt Lewitz
106BV52
156.

230

CONTHARGOS OS GBR 2011 Stallion Bay F: CONTHARGOS
M: GERLINDA/QUIDAM'S RUBIN
O: MJT Stajnia Marcelewo Sp. z o.o.
B: Nicola Owen
105QV65
157.

302

CONTINA ELIZAR HOLST GER 2009 Mare Bay F: Contact Me
M: Gina/ Latus II
O: Stanislawa GAWALEK
B: GERKEN KAI
105XG11
158.

7

CONTONIO OS GER 2011 Gelding Other F: CONTENDRO II
M: TOMIA/LUX
O: Stall Tjeert Rijkens
B: Rijkens, Tjeert
105GU91
159.

484

COOKIE B OLDBG GER 2005 Mare Chestnut F: BÖCKMANN’S CORDALME Z
M: LANDLADY/ZEUS
O: Brian Walker
B: Böckmann, Aloys
104XT97
160.

337

COQUIMBO OLDBG AUT 2013 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Barbora VALSTYNOVA
B:
105ZY91
161.

280

CORA LYNGRIIS HOLST DANIA 2010 Mare Bay F: QUIRADO
M: PRINCESS L./CAUDO I
O: Sport a Media s.r.o.
B: Krath Ejvind
105OC52
162.

305

CORDOBA PZHK POL 2012 Mare Bay F: SPARTACUS
M: CONTESSA/CARINO Z
O: Klub Sportowy Nad Wigrami Sp.z o.o.
B: Eco - Abi, Ewa Fabinska
105NA09
163.

161

CORENTO HOLST GER 2009 Male Grey F: COLBERT GTI
M: GWENDOLINA B/LORD
O: Schmitz, Manuela
B: WOECKENER AXEL, OER-ERKENSCHWICK (GER)
104VX18
164.

59

CORINA WESTF GER 2008 Mare Bay F: COSMO-PILOT (WESTF)
M: LA DONNA (WESTF)/LANCER III (HOLST)
O: Zbigniew Kruk
B: Franz-Josef & Regina Gilsbach
104QY47
165.

358

CORIWAY HOLST POL 2011 Mare Bay F: Con nor
M: Ulana G/Clearway
O: Andrzej Chmielowski
B: Joanna Lehmann
105OJ24
166.

288

CORNET LIGHT OLDBG GER 2011 Stallion Grey F: CORNET'S STERN
M: CANNETT Z/CANVADO Z
O: LP SPRINGHESTE
B: Stall Wacholderheide
105NV36
167.

490

CORNET'S SPIRIT HOLST GER 2010 Gelding Grey F: CORNET OBOLENSKY
M: TOO LATE/CON AIR
O: Gkouskova, Anna
B: Konopka, Dr. Simone
104ZT64
168.

398

CORNETTO OLDBG HUN 2007 Gelding Bay F: CORNET OBOLENSKY
M: FUROSY/FURIOSO II
O: Jan ZYBALA
B: Borislav Borisov, Budapest
103XS43
169.

194

CORNETTO VH OS GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: CORNET'S STERN
M: LOVELY PEZI/LORD PEZI
O: Brian WALKER
B: Grom, Richard
105UW57
170.

253

CORONADO BLUE NF HOLST GER 2012 Gelding Bay F: CONNOR
M: ANN/LARIMAR
O: Michal KAZMIERCZAK
B: Buech Wolfgang
106DK48
171.

419

CORRIDA HOLST GER 2009 Mare Bay F: Corrido
M: Jill III/ Landgraf I
O: Leslaw SARACHMANN
B: Witt Pferdezucht G B R, Niemc
105UV54
172.

360

CORVALL HOLST GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: CLARIMO
M: HIGHLIGHT II/LANDGRAF I
O: JAIME AZCARRAGA ROMANDIA
B:
105AU47
173.

63

COSIDO HOLST GER 2005 Stallion Grey F: COSIMO
M: KANTATE II/CALIDO I
O: Fiur, Joachim
B: Siebke-Baasch, Rita
105NA38
174.

287

COSIMAX HOLST GER 2004 Gelding Grey F: CARETINO
M: H-COSI F.TUTE/CANTUS
O: Pohl, Nicola
B: JOHANNSEN MAX-HERMANN, HOERUP (GER)
103BA62
175.

217

COSTACALVO OS GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: CONTHARGOS
M: STAVARI/STAKKATO
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Andrzej Oplatek
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105XN21
176.

279

COUGAR 5 HOLST 2008 Stallion Grey F: CARTHAGO
M: T-CALAZIA/CALATO
O: Pro-Fur Farm Equipment
B: Floris G. van Leuken
105HD24
177.

120

COUNSELOR Kwpn Na USA 2005 Gelding Bay F: JUDGEMENT
M: SHANNONDOAH/FARMER
O: TUGANOV, Vladimir
B: NATALIE BRYANT, WHITEFISH (USA)
103YN79
178.

380

COUNTDOWN HOLST GER 2012 Male Bay F: CANSTAKKO
M: LEA III / ACOBA II
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. J.
B: Hell Dirk, Niemcy
105QT22
179.

448

COURAGE 140 HOLST GER 2011 Mare Bay F: Cass All
M: Turandot/Clsudio's son
O: Przemyslaw ROZENEK
B: Hans Peter Jensen
106DB43
180.

220

COURTNEY 11 OLDBG GER 2009 Mare Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE (MECKL)
M: LAMBADA (HOLST)/LAURIN (HOLST)
O: Katarzyna Bawlowicz
B: Gerd Wieker
104ZE87
181.

327

COYOTE UGLY V DEN 2006 Male Bay F: COME BACK II
M: LILLEHAMMER V/LOBSTER
O: VIEGAARD STUTTERI APS
B:
104QJ98
182.

197

CRACK N KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: VICTOR
M: MADAM MARLEEN/GUIDAM
O: Ger Poels Horses
B: W.J. NOORDMAN, ZWOLLE (NED)
104AR71
183.

199

CREDO Holst GER 2004 Gelding Bay F: CASSINI 1
M: GLADUS/
O: ONYSHCHENKO Oleksander
B:
103DC20
184.

155

CRONOS 17 HOLST GER 2003 Gelding Grey F: CORRADO I
M: ELSBE/LORD
O: Trebox Horses
B: SIEVERS HANS JOACHIM, WITZWORT (GER)
103MR84
185.

228

CROWN DU BUISSON Z ZANG BEL 2012 Gelding Grey F: Calato Z
M: Makanba/ Darco
O: C. HUT
B: Haras du Buisson Sarl
106CD55
186.

128

CSF MR KROON ISH IRL 2009 Gelding Bay F: KROONGRAAF
M: NORRIRA/CAVALIER ROYALE
O: R&R Horses B.V.
B: SHANE CONNOLLY
104YI12
187.

46

CUBA LIBRE KWPN NED 2007 Stallion Grey F: MR. BLUE
M: WIENKE/TANGELO VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE
O: Stal Bril B.V.
B: R. BRIL, WESTENDORP (NED)
103VW81
188.

73

CUMBELA DSP GER 2008 Gelding Other F: CANCOON
M: LUNA LIENA/LANDPRINZ I
O: ILAN FERDER & TAL MILSTEIN
B: KRZYSZTOF SLABY
104RO53
189.

74

CURT AS WESTF GER 2011 Gelding Grey F: CORLAND
M: TAIGA LILLY/LANDWIND II
O: Pro-Fur Farm Equipment
B: Aloys Schmidt
105RM13
190.

61

D ZOLTAN KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: ULTIMO
M: ZAFIERA G./TANGELO VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE
O: Stadnina Koni Lesna Wola
B: R. BRIL, WESTENDORP (NED)
104TJ07
191.

123

DACARA E HOLST GER 2011 Mare Chestnut F: CANCARA
M: VIRGINIA E/CARETINO
O: Orschel, Cassandra
B: Gerd Eggers
105FI19
192.

338

DAITANA ROOS VD PLUIMERT Z ZANG BEL 2013 Mare Chestnut F: DUBLIN VAN OVERIS Z
M: VAITANA ROOS/GOODTIMES
O: Sarah Omari
B: Stevens Johnny
106CN77
193.

445

DAME DE PIQUE HOLST GER 2011 Mare Bay F: Casall
M: Wilma XVIII / Crawford
O: Miroslaw RADOMSKI
B: Johann Peter Gunnar
105VX00
194.

373

DANTOS KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: CANTOS
M: TOMKE H/NAIROBI
O: Euforia Msciwoj Kiecon
B: H.B.C. STAL BV, BOIJL (NED)
104OQ43
195.

476

DARINA KWPN NED 2008 Mare Grey F: CARDENTO
M: IRINA/BURGGRAAF
O: Bartlomiej ORDANIK
B: B. WENTINK, OENTSJERK (NED)
104PP17
196.

171

DARLANDA NRPS NED 2010 Mare Bay F: CALEANDRO
M: NO NAME/BALOUBET DU ROUET
O: Equita Kft
B: C.A.M van den Oetelaar BV
105CW20
197.

239

DAYLIGHT WHITNEY V KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Other F: SAM R.
M: MISS DIVA/ABKE
O: Rüdiger Wassibauer
B: H.Visscher
105DY93
198.

203

DEAU RE MI T&L Z ZANG BEL 2011 Mare Other F: DEAUVILLE DE LA VIE
M: TSARINA/COROFINO
O: Hubacek Pavel
B: T&L NV
105NL31
199.

91

DELTINA KWPN GBR 2008 Mare Bay F: TANGELO VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE
M: GRANNELYN/GRANNEX
O: Lucy Warren
B: E.J.M. BLEEKMAN, DEVON (GBR)
104PU26
200.

309

DERA B KWPN NED 2008 Mare Bay F: TANGELO VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE
M: VERA LINN B/KOJAK
O: LUCY WARREN
B: MTS G. EN G.F. BRINKMAN
105HL72
201.

440

DIAMOND TAQUITTA HOLST GER 2011 Mare Bay F: Cannavaros
M: Taaquitta/ Quidam De Revel
O: Katarzyna SKRZYCZYNSKA
B: Erja Aholainen
106BT24
202.

29

DIGISPORT SATISFACTION HANN GER 2008 Mare Bay F: STAKKATO GOLD (HANN)
M: CENTA (WURT)/CENTO (HOLST)
O: Jaroslaw Sekula
B: Marlies Visscher
104ZE95
203.

150

DIRTY HARRY KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: LORD Z
M: WILANDA/EMILION
O: Tomasz Michalski
B: J.W. DE FEIJTER, AXEL (NED)
104KI90
204.

19

DJARVI B KWPN NED 2008 Mare Black F: ZENTO
M: PASSE PARTOUT B/KARLSTAD
O: KS Nad Wigrami Sp. z o.o.
B: L. BETHLEHEM, DWINGELOO (NED)
103XJ65
205.

266

DOLORES M PZHK POL 2009 Mare Bay F: Le Voltaire
M: DARDA/ROSEY
O: Jasmina Dmyszewicz
B: Adam Maras
105KV69
206.

336

DON CLAVIUS PZHK POL 2013 Stallion Bay F: Clavius
M: Dama Bankietowa-N/Bankiet
O: Agnieszka OLSZEWSKA, Mieczyslaw OLSZEWSKI
B: Lukasz Wylega
106BG79
207.

53

DOUBLE BLACK KWPN NED 2005 Gelding Black F: CHIN CHIN
M: ORANGE-FIRE/JIMTOWN
O: Dirk WELLMANN
B: L. SNEIJERS, BEEK EN DONK (NED)
103QY16
208.

52

DSP ANPOWIKAPI DSP GER 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: ASKARI 173
M: RAPHAELA 74/RAPHAEL
O: Beindorf, Michael
B: Beindorf, Michael
105NA41
209.

170

DUBAI BLH KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: VAILLANT
M: RIOLA/N-ALDATO
O: BG Abhau & Kölz
B: Stal Hendrix
105KI92
210.

24

DUKATO M KWPN NED 2008 Stallion Grey F: STAKKATO
M: ZARISSA/CASSINI I
O: Horse sport School Republic of KGZ
B: VEEHANDEL MUSTERD B.V., HOOGE ZWALUWE (NED)
104CL14
211.

459

DUKE KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: PHIN PHIN
M: WIENKE/Tangelo Van De Zuuthoev
O: Bartosz Goszczynski
B: R. Bril
105AZ51
212.

462

DUNCAN MECKL GER 2009 Gelding Other F: DADDY COOL 22
M: DARA/DAMOUR
O: Mike KEBERNIK
B: Holländer, Rainer
106CS56
213.

261

DURANO G KWPN NED 2008 Stallion Grey F: CANTURANO
M: ZIENNA G/INDORADO
O: BUENA Piotr Badowski
B: STOETERIJ GAESBEEK, SOEST (NED)
103XW95
214.

284

DURANO W KWPN NED 2008 Stallion Bay F: VINCENZO
M: VALANITA/PLACIDO
O: Leszek Sasinowski
B: J.W. VAN WESSEL, ZWARTEBROEK (NED)
103WG23
215.

489

DYNAMO Old GER 2010 Gelding Other F: DIARADO
M: ALICANTE/GRANULIT
O: Kathrin Pinigin
B: Kathrin Pinigin
105IO72
216.

32

E-CONTEFINO-A.C. BEL 2010 Gelding Grey F: CONTEFINO 2
M: STEFFI VAN SCHUTTERSHOF (R.O.)/KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF
O: Kremer Pro Equestrian bvba
B: Christian Arnould
105RN41
217.

38

E. CLINTONS DIAMANT KWPN SWE 2009 Stallion Bay F: CLINTON
M: DAISY CHAIN/DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
O: Hässelkulla Invest AB & Elin Jansson Horses AB
B: A. JANSSON, VINTROSA (SWE)
104GR28
218.

442

E'LAYLAT HUZIRAN PZHK POL 2012 Mare Bay F: Corrado Boy
M: Epona/Porfir
O: Bianka NAPIERALA
B: Wieslaw Napierala
105XV74
219.

478

EAZY BOY KWPN NED 2009 Stallion Grey F: ZÜRICH
M: VERONIEK/FALDO
O: Luczyk Petr
B: D. VELDHOEN-PLAS, VINKENBUURT (NED)
104HY95
220.

477

EDESSO KWPN NED 2009 Stallion Chestnut F: ZAHROS R
M: ADESI/GERMUS R
O: Dyzewska Ewa
B: A. DE GORTER, ZUIDWOLDE DR (NED)
104HZ05
221.

463

EDJIN KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Bay F: DOUGLAS
M: ASTARA/CASMIR Z
O: Slawomir Hartman
B: HANS DINGS BV, HEEZE (NED)
104XD43
222.

173

EINSTEIN KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Grey F: CLINTON
M: JELLE FOMIA/NIMMERDOR
O: Equita Kft
B: Boltjes, W.H.
105AX65
223.

258

EKWADOR PZHK POL 2007 Stallion Bay F: CAJERO
M: ENIGMA/LE VOLTAIRE
O: Joanna JANKOWSKA
B: Maciej Grygier
105ZE00
224.

97

EL QUANDO KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Bay F: CARTHINO Z
M: BELLA VIONA/QUANTUM
O: Lukasz Wasilewski & Bogna Sasiadek
B: W. Dijk
105EG48
225.

1

ELBERO H KWPN NED 2009 Mare Grey F: ODERMUS R
M: NIPORTO/LIBERO H
O: Stado Ogierow w Boguslawicach Sp. z o.o.
B: J W M. Heldens
104SQ56
226.

204

ELEGANCE HOLST BEL 2012 Mare Bay F: CARRICO
M: ALANA/CASSARO
O: Hubacek Pavel
B: Coeus Freclena
105NL28
227.

291

ELEKTRA HOLST GER 2007 Mare Other F: CARINJO
M: MODERNE II/LATUS II
O: CANAMIPHARM s.r.o.
B: Rohlfs Helmat
105HF15
228.

64

ELIEN KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: AREZZO VDL
M: SARJOLIJN/HEARTBREAKER
O: Stephex Stables
B: Hans Dings BV
105JJ25
229.

67

ELIO 4 KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Other F: WARRANT
M: WINKS/OKLUND
O: Zarubina Kseniia
B: H. BRINKS, NAARDEN (NED)
104VO51
230.

367

ELOMAH KWPN NED 2009 Mare Bay F: CAMPBELL VDL
M: WHYNONAH/HAARLEM
O: Norpol Inge Brattli
B: E. HOLTHOF, EMMER COMPASCUUM (NED)
104WF62
231.

2

EMPIRE N. KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Bay F: NAMELUS R
M: ZILVERBEA N/ODERMUS
O: F.c. NIENHUIS
B: Nienhuis
105AR31
232.

350

ENDLESS LOVE KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Bay F: WARRANT
M: AJELSINAA/BURGGRAAF
O: Adrianna Ostrowska
B: N A. Toonen
104TO53
233.

167

ENZO VAN DE HERKKANT BWP BEL 2004 Gelding Chestnut F: DARCO
M: NATIFKA VAN DE HERKKANT/FURIOSO
O: cimolai carla
B: PAULISSEN JOHAN EN RONNY , SINT-TRUIDEN (BEL)
103VO86
234.

254

EPOKA PZHK POL 2003 Mare Chestnut F: DIADES (SP)
M: EPIKA (WLKP)/BLASK (WLKP)
O: Zbigniew Kruk
B: R.S.P. KOTLIN, KOTLIN (POL)
103NZ45
235.

242

EROS D'HOYO SBS BEL 2010 Gelding Bay F: CLIFF
M: RAFACE DU SEIGNEUR/PARCO
O: S.A. Thibaud d'Echallens
B: S.A. Thibaud d'Echallens
106CI57
236.

372

ESCALONA HANN GER 2001 Mare Bay F: ESCUDO I
M: CHERRYBOMB HANN/CALYPSO II
O: Dariusz Michalak
B: Gabriele Schliffke
POL40408
237.

135

ETO'O KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Bay F: TYGO
M: KARLA/GRAAF GRANDE
O: Anna Kielb
B: T. KRAAN MUSKENS, HEKENDORP (NED)
104QU35
238.

414

EULVE KWPN POL 2009 Mare Bay F: Carambole
M: Ulieve / Karandasj
O: Antoni DAHLKE
B: Antoni Dahlke
105VW36
239.

85

EURO TOP KWPN NED 2009 Stallion Bay F: NAMELUS R
M: BANDOUR/LUPICOR
O: Sigitas PETRAITIS
B: J. Van Goor
105VC36
240.

65

EURVETTE O KWPN NED 2009 Mare Chestnut F: DOUGLAS
M: UROVETTE H/MANHATTAN
O: Schou Absolute Horses
B: VDL STUD, BEARS FR (NED)
104MX53
241.

47

EVARADO KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Other F: DUBAI / CASINOS
M: ARANKA/PHIN PHIN
O: Stal Bril B.V.
B: W.G. ARFMAN, BARCHEM (NED)
104QB21
242.

202

EVITA KWPN NED 2009 Mare Grey F: ZIROCCO BLUE VDL
M: URIAH/INDOCTRO
O: Equine Sport Center o.p.s.
B: J. HAMSTRA-BOKSMA, DROGEHAM (NED)
104RD25
243.

69

EXCENEL V BWP BEL 2004 Stallion Bay F: THUNDER VD ZUUTHOEVE
M: QAROLINE/LANDETTO
O: Mahammad Guliyev
B: VERMEIREN LEO, LOENHOUT (BEL)
102SD90
244.

210

F TERMIE R 14 KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F: CALVARO Z
M: W.TERMIE 10/CONTENDER
O: Marzenna Szustkowska
B: Stal Roelofs
105QO49
245.

460

FA FIE AGAIN KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Bay F: CANTOS
M: NIKE-UTOPIA/BURGGRAAF
O: Sportpferde Center Rothenburg
B: G A Folkerts
105KT16
246.

95

FABERGE H & S KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Bay F: CORNEILLE
M: TADERMIE/BURGGRAAF
O: Saunopol Maciejewski Sp. J.
B: T.C. Heeregrave- Smits & R Heeregrave
105CX44
247.

497

FADINA PP KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F: VIGARO
M: PADINA/BURGGRAAF
O: MMS Progress Sp. z o.o.
B: H. Poppelaars
105DA94
248.

127

FALCO RJ KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Grey F: BUGATTI VDL
M: M ALME/IPSYLON B
O: R&R Horses The Netherlands B.V.
B: H. Ebbinge
105KE08
249.

283

FARLEY KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: NASSAU
M: WILENA/SILVANO
O: Zbigniew KRUK
B: J.A. Smits
105ZV50
250.

140

FARMER PZHK POL 2008 Stallion Bay F: ROVETTO OLD
M: FEOLA SP/LAVENDEL KWPN
O: Stadnina Koni Nowielice
B: SK NOWIELICE SP. Z O.O., NOWIELICE (POL)
104BS31
251.

474

FAUNA KG PZHK POL 2008 Mare Bay F: Van Damme
M: Finezja KG/Kastet
O: Karol KOMIN
B: Grzegorz Komin
105XS13
252.

184

FERLINA KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F: Applaus
M: Aberlina/N-Aldato
O: Barbara Chmielowska
B: J.Dresen
105MP96
253.

416

FERRARI KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Grey F: Up To Date
M: Zenit/Lancelot
O: John Gunvar Knutsen
B: W. van der Bij
105RY82
254.

12

FIBONACCI S WURT GER 2011 Stallion Bay F: FLIPPER D'ELLE
M: CITA II/ CANDILLO
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. J.
B: Dr. Peter Pongs
105KU08
255.

222

FIDORKA CZEWB CZE 2009 Mare Bay F: FEDERWEISSER
M: GEISHA/GOTTWARD
O: Jezdecky klub Melnik
B: MRVA MIROSLAV
105ZH69
256.

189

FIGO DU ROUET SP POL 2009 Gelding Grey F: BAJOU DU ROUET
M: FABIA/FALKLAND
O: Monika Valuntaite
B: Karolina Borys-Piotrowska
105IC70
257.

246

FIONA KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F: WARRANT
M: ZAFIRA/SIR CORLAND
O: CIMOLAI CARLA
B: T.Van Hensbergen
105HQ91
258.

165

FIRST LADY KWPN NED 2010 Mare Other F: CLINTON
M: WOYTILLA/QUIDAM DE REVEL
O: Michal Ziebicki
B: WAM B.V.
105BK42
259.

211

FLORENCJA PZHK 2011 Mare Grey F: CARRY SON
M: FANTAZJA/LINARO
O: Lucjan KOSNOWICZ
B: Boleslaw Danielewicz
105XV81
260.

83

FLORIS KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Bay F: PIERROT
M: WELFRIE/GREAT PLEASURE
O: Pavel Hubacek
B: H.P.G. VAN DER WIJST, ZEELAND (NED)
104RD13
261.

72

FLYER S KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: CICERO Z VAN PAEMEL
M: JENDE S/
O: Stal Bonder V.O.F.
B: L.VAN DIEST
105SV34
262.

506

FOR FUN HOLST GER 2013 Mare Grey F: For Fashion
M: Wolga IV/Cassini I
O: Bartosz SZYMBORSKI
B: Dzhamil Amin
106BP42
263.

432

FORSTER KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Grey F: Corland
M: Mabelle/ Goodtimes
O: Marek KAZMIERCZAK
B: R.Hagedoorn
106CI88
264.

70

FORT KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Bay F: BERLIN
M: WUCINDA/HEAARTBREAKER
O: Beata SZUBER
B: G. Van De Winkel
105VX16
265.

77

FRAPANT KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Bay F: UNANIEM
M: BASTA/CONCERTO
O: Dorota Kowala
B: Onregelm M. Bles
105SM32
266.

39

FREEDOM VAN'T HEIKE BWP BEL 2005 Gelding Bay F: NONSTOP
M: ALOUBET/BALOUBET DU ROUET
O: lozar sas
B: KAREL BOONEN, KASTERLEE (BEL)
103IJ63
267.

198

FREYA KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F: BOSS
M: BON-BON/UP TO DATE
O: Andrzej Zagdanski
B: J. Werners
105HQ02
268.

225

FRUGO PZHK POL 2012 Gelding Bay F: ROBIN II Z
M: FAIRY TWING/ENJOY PLAN
O: Slawomir GRZELCZYK
B: Slawomir Grzelczyk
106AZ41
269.

54

FST DIPYLON DSP GER 2004 Stallion Bay F: DINGLINGER
M: GILETT/LAVALL I
O: Sächsische Gestütsvew. Landge.Moritzburg
B: Kretschmer, Ehrenfried
103DO55
270.

219

FULL PLEASURE HANN GER 2004 Gelding Chestnut F: FULL HOUSE (XX)
M: FRITZI (HANN)/FOR PLEASURE (HANN)
O: Katarzyna Bawlowicz
B: Heinrich Meyer
104PA27
271.

144

G AND C SICILIA SF FRA 2003 Mare Chestnut F: CALVARO
M: JACOTTE DE LORMETTE/TENOR DE LA COUR
O: GUSTAVO MIRABAL
B: MME HELENE KRIEF, RECLOSES (FRA)
103DO08
272.

235

GAL PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Grey F: IMEQUYL
M: GRACJA/RYTM
O: Piotr KLODAWSKI
B: Zbigniew Piecuch
105VS53
273.

181

GAME HANN GER 2005 Gelding Bay F: GO ON TOP
M: MOMPTI/MATCHO AA
O: EMILIE KUANG
B: Ernst-Aug. Schroeder
103IX71
274.

384

GENIAAL IFCE FRA 2011 Male Bay F:
M:
O:
B: Kinght Union Riding BV
106DI94
275.

192

GENTELMAN KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F: Narab De Reve
M: Carlosa/Indoctro
O: Stowarzyszenie-Klub Sportowy Klub Jazdy Konnej Szary Michalowice
B: W. Verschuren
105QQ17
276.

257

GIBANTA KWPN NED 2011 Mare Bay F: HARLEY VDL
M: ZIBANTA/NAMELUS R
O: BVH Sp. z o.o.
B: E. Kuijer
105KT50
277.

21

GINEKE KWPN NED 2011 Mare Bay F: ELDORADO VAN DE ZE SHOEK
M: UMQUE/IROKO
O: Klub Sportowy Nad Wigrami Sp. z o.o.
B: E.BUUNK-HOFS
105NO87
278.

190

GINO KWPN NED 2011 Stallion Bay F: BISCAYO
M: VROUWE BUREVELD/BURGGRAAF
O: Pawel DERLATKA
B: n.W.j. dUINEVELD
105SL31
279.

27

GIRALDO L KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Grey F: ZIROCCO BLUE VDL
M: CERESINA I/ INDORADO
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: H. Lensing
105KN73
280.

363

GOEJE VRIJDAG BWP BEL 2006 Male Grey F: QUICKFEUER VAN KOEKSHOF
M: KAROLI ST. HUBERTUSHOEVE/HIBRAHIM VON PFERDHEIM
O: VsI Hobby Horse
B: RUTS JOZEF, MOL (BEL)
103JG53
281.

409

GOLDENBOY GR KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F: ZIROCCO BLUE VDL
M: ZENZI HBC/CANTOS
O: Agnieszka Kwiatkowska
B: TH. Griffioen
105FV12
282.

408

GOLDMAN S KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Grey F: COLMAN
M: NADETTE S/LUX
O: Slawomir Hartman
B: E. H. Schroembges
105FV17
283.

4

GOMEZ KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Grey F: QUALITY TIME TN
M: TARIDA VAN BUREVELD/BURGGRAAF
O: JR Stables
B: Avezaat
105WO23
284.

105

GRAFITTI P DWB DEN 2010 Gelding Bay F: B?GEG?RDEN'S GRAF'S STAKKATO
M: CHAKIRA/CASSINI II
O: LP SPRINGHESTE
B: LP SPRINHGHESTE
105IF26
285.

512

GRANIT PZHK POL 2013 Gelding Bay F: Casino-L
M: Grenlandia/Landos
O: Pawel CHUDZIAK
B: SK Racot Sp. z o.o.
106CY35
286.

318

GREATEST KWPN HOL 2011 Gelding Bay F: BISCAYO
M: NN/QUIDAAM DE REVEL
O: Wanda Szmyt
B: J. van Kooten BV
105PH45
287.

200

GRUPO PROM ANTRAX Z ZANG BEL 2009 Mare Bay F: BARITON P
M: SKY/QUICKSTAR
O: Jacek Hrabski
B: RYAN LEE HARVEY
104FH61
288.

191

GUESS KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Chestnut F: Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve
M: My Blue Heaven/Haarlem
O: Stowarzyszenie Klub Sportowy Klub Jazdy Konnej Szary
B: Bevelsborg Horses B.V.
105KR91
289.

310

GUIDAM KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F: LE TOT DE SEMILLY
M: VENISE DES CRESLES/ELF III
O: Anna Szary-Ziebicki
B: W. van de Mheen
105NE08
290.

400

HANGA PZHK POL 2008 Mare Bay F: CORRERO (HOLST)
M: HANCZA (WLKP)/RABIATO TURBUD Z (SP)
O: Jan Zybala
B: Kazimierz Bartkowiak
105DH42
291.

44

HAPPY FEET HOLST GER 2007 Male Bay F: CON AIR
M: PINARA/NAREW XX
O: Spencer Golding & Home Farm Equestrian Centre
B: JUNGE OTTO, HEMME (GER)
103TS23
292.

395

HARCO - N KWPN NED 2012 Gelding Other F: Zambesi
M: Telody / Burggraaf
O: LICA servis s.r.o.
B: P.Nijssen
105NM36
293.

378

HAZELTON KWPN NED 2012 Mare Chestnut F: Carambole
M: Dizzy Liizzy/Kitile Horta
O: Stal Brill
B: Brill-Reich
105XE53
294.

164

HEARTBREAKER 5 KWPN NED 2001 Gelding Bay F: HEARTBREAKER
M: NAFANORY/G.RAMIRO Z
O: Michal Ziebicki
B: J.A.G. STURKENBOOM-VERNOOY, ODIJK (NED)
POL40411
295.

110

HELIA VAN DE HEIHOEK BWP BEL 2007 Mare Bay F: MASSIMO
M: OBELIA D'06 /SAYGON
O: Michal Kazmierczak
B: PETER LINMANS
104WV51
296.

16

HELIOS VAN DE NOORDHEVEL BWP BEL 2007 Male Bay F: HEARTBREAKER
M: LARUNA/LAROME
O: Anna Szary-Ziebicka
B: FRANKEN CORNEEL, WUUSTWEZEL (BEL)
103TE66
297.

174

HERCULES PZHK POL 2012 Gelding Bay F: Clavius
M: Heraja/Castilio
O: Paula TRONINA
B: Violetta Nojman
106AU69
298.

404

HERE I AM KWPN NED 2012 Gelding Grey F: UNTOUCHABLE 27
M: DELIAH/Mr. Blue
O: Jacek KUZMA
B: Horses & Horse Products V.O.F.
105RY85
299.

88

HIGH OFFLEY ARTUROS CATCH AES GBR 2003 Gelding Bay F: ARTURO 8
M: CATCH AS CATCH CAN/
O: Miss Paige Law
B: Mrs Patricia Morris
103WG86
300.

312

HIGHCLASS CAVALLO H KWPN 2012 Male Grey F:
M: /
O: Klaudia Siarkiewicz
B: H. Peereboom
105PH47
301.

176

HOUSE KWPN NED 2012 Gelding Bay F: NABAB DE REVE
M: LEANDRA/LIBERO H
O: Tresting B.V.
B: Donkers
105XT00
302.

333

I ROCK FLOWER KWPN NED 2013 Mare Grey F: Harley VDL
M: Rockella S/Little Rock
O: WK Consult Wojciech Kostrzewa
B: A. Waldman
105WQ93
303.

388

ICE ICE BABY HANN GER 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: Perigueux
M: Hauptstutbuch Chakira/Chasseur
O: Jakub Lis
B: Dieter Wetjen
105KG15
304.

390

ICEBERG ST BWP BEL 2008 Male Bay F: Cassini II
M: Eileen 111/Action-Breaker
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B: Stoffelen Benny-Theeuwes
103XM91
305.

433

IDRYS PZHK POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: TURBUD QUIRINUS (BWP)
M: ILIADA (SP)/CZAD (SP)
O: Marek KAZMIERCZAK
B: Adam Omen
105AW70
306.

438

ILANA VAN DE EEDTHOEK BWP BEL 2008 Mare Chestnut F: KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF
M: WHAT'S UP/MAJOR DE LA COUR
O: Vlastimil ARGMAN
B: EDDY TROSSAERT
104HN72
307.

93

ILATINA BWP BEL 2008 Mare Bay F: NABAB DE REVE
M: CITA VC B BOS Z/CARTHAGO
O: Jacek KUZMA
B: SONIA DECKX
104IA32
308.

340

INDIGO BLUE KWPN NED 2013 Mare Grey F: VDL ZIROCCO BLUE
M: AMBER W/NUMERO UNO
O: Stal Bonder V.O.F.
B: W.A.van Laar
105ZH79
309.

501

INDIRA H KWPN NED 2013 Mare Bay F: ZavaLL VDL
M: Sarida/Kojak
O: LICA SERVIS s.r.o.
B: Hinssen Madou
105YP72
310.

509

INGRID KWPN NED 2013 Mare Bay F: Elvi s ter Putte
M: Dior/Canturano
O: Hana POLEDNIKOVA
B:
105ZW04
311.

503

INTURIDO KWPN NED 2013 Stallion Bay F: Zambesi
M: Bailey/Verdi
O: Piotr SPENDEL
B: A J. Mulderije
106CN18
312.

507

IOWA KWPN NED 2013 Stallion Chestnut F: ZaVall VDL
M: Dersina/Indoctro
O: Zbigniew KRUK
B: J.F. Abbring
105ZV54
313.

331

IROCCO BLUE S KWPN NED 2013 Stallion Chestnut F: Ziracco Blue VDL
M: Cararines/Numero Uno
O: Wanda SZMYT
B: E.H. Schroembges
106CF28
314.

364

ITALO VAN'T DAUWHOF BWP BEL 2008 Male Bay F: DER SENAAT 111
M: SUPERBE/HEARTBREAKER
O: Hobby Horse VšI
B: WILLY DENOLF, AARTRIJKE (BEL)
104BT47
315.

504

IZMIR KWPN NED 2013 Stallion Chestnut F: Q-breitling LS
M: Kiki/Voltaire
O: Marek SZWEDA
B: M.J.G. Harmelink
106CN25
316.

351

J'ADORE VAN'T VOORTVELD BWP BEL 2009 Mare Bay F: KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF
M: WINDE DU CAP/BIGARREAU DU CAP
O: Vladimir TUGANOV
B: Anja Schuppen
104HI12
317.

183

JAMAIS DEUX SANS TROIS. P. BWP BEL 2009 Mare Bay F: Quickfeuer Van Koekshop
M: Elka van de M Olendrieshoeve
O: Danuta HALON
B: Hofmans Francois
106DF38
318.

35

JERICO PZHK POL 2008 Gelding Grey F: WIELAND
M: JENNIFER (SP)/EVER FOR PLEASURE (HANN)
O: Remigiusz Makowski
B: REMIGIUSZ MAKOWSKI, OPYPY (POL)
104RI79
319.

347

JUST AN HERO BWP BEL 2009 Stallion Bay F: ERCO VAN T ROOSAKKER
M: NIMFE DE LA POMME/FOR PLEASURE
O: Firma Sezam-Instal Sp. J.
B: HENRY LUC, OLNE (BEL)
104FR71
320.

8

KARDO VAN 'T STEENPUTJE BWP BLR 2010 Gelding Bay F: DARCO
M: PEHATRA VAN 'T STEENPUTJE/FEINSCHNITT I V D RICHTER
O: Iwona KRUSZYNSKA
B: ERNEST PIETERS
105GA32
321.

352

KARMA DSP HUN 2007 Gelding Bay F: COLA
M: LABELL/LUCNAOR
O: Deldinova Arina
B: dr. Reményik Andrea, Mosonmagyaróvár
103ZX41
322.

107

KIA V DWB DEN 2008 Mare Chestnut F: HEARTBEAT
M: KLIO/PABLO
O: OLE CHRISTENSEN
B: OLE CHRISTENSEN, NIBE (DEN)
104NI85
323.

260

KIMBA DU SOLEIL OS GER 2011 Mare Bay F: KANNAN
M: BAJOU/BALOU DU ROUET
O: Maria MADENOVA
B: Holtgers, Ansgar
105YF39
324.

461

KING OF QUEENS DSP GER 2011 Stallion Other F: KANNAN
M: ZUNAMY/CLINTON
O: Sportpferde Center Rothenburg
B: Wirth, Klaus
105GU92
325.

328

KINGSTON VAN HET EIKENHOF BWP BEL 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: EPLEASER VAN T HEIKE
M: ALIX/ALEXIS Z
O: C.A.M.vd Oetelaar, Equita KFT
B: Erpels
105YV62
326.

469

KLEINER LORD 16 HOLST GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: LORD Z
M: MAMBA II/ACOBAT 2
O: DANOLI a.s.
B: SCHROEDER CHRISTIAN, GLINDE (GER)
104IX16
327.

94

KONTADOR VD MOLENDREEF BWP BEL 2010 Gelding Bay F: COOPER VD HEFFINCK
M: URGA/HEARTBREAKER
O: Radoslaw Zalewski
B: Stal van de Molendreef
105GA52
328.

41

KOUCHETTE TER GOES Z ZANG BEL 2009 Mare Grey F: KANNAN
M: TOUCHETTE TER GOES Z/ TOULON
O: MJT Stajnia Marcelewo Sp. z o.o.
B: Stal Ter Goes Fam. Carron-Coudron
105JE99
329.

394

KUROSAWA PZHK POL 2009 Gelding Bay F: Contendor
M: Księżniczka / Eskudo
O: Edyta TOMCZYK
B: Aleksandra Klamecka
106CP58
330.

491

LA CROSS HOLST GER 2005 Stallion Grey F: LADAS
M: NATTY II/CONCERTO II
O: Gkouskova, Anna
B: HANSEN JOERGEN K., RIBE (DEN)
103GZ85
331.

402

LA CRUZA PZHK POL 2008 Mare Bay F: Cruzeiro L
M: Lizystrata L / Player
O: CITY FINANCE Monika Szewczyk
B: Aleksy Stec
105RB60
332.

247

LA DAME BLANCHE L HOLST GER 2009 Mare Grey F: CASSIANO
M: A-LARIKA/LAGOS
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Henrike Feldhaus
105AZ80
333.

366

LA PAZ PZHK POL 2005 Gelding Bay F: PALEGRO WESTF
M: LANSADA/LANCER III HOLST
O: Slawomir Miasko
B: ECO-ABI EWA FABINSKA, BIALYSTOK (POL)
104EG83
334.

104

LA STRADA L PZHK POL 2005 Mare Bay F: BISCHOF L (HOLST)
M: LA PALOMA L (SP)/LORD KEMM (OLD)
O: Grazyna Baehr
B: KJ ALEXANDER, ELIZOWKA (POL)
104UP80
335.

23

LADY-SUNSHINE RHEIN GER 2011 Mare Other F: CASSINI BOY JUNIOR
M: LILLY MARLENE/LATERANO
O: Equestrian School of Bishkek
B: Peter Engel
105QO25
336.

389

LAMBIK BWP BEL 2011 Gelding Bay F: Kalaska De Semilly
M: Cayenne / Cassini I
O: Cavallini Stal
B: Cavallini BVBA
105EB90
337.

250

LAMPEDUSA PZHK POL 2011 Mare Bay F: SPARTACUS
M: LANSADA/LANCER III
O: Klub Sportowy Nad Wigrami Sp. z o.o.
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabinska
106CV32
338.

470

LARIMA HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: LARIMAR
M: MAYA I/LEVANTOS II
O: Ing. Olga Placha
B: LUEDERS ZG SILKE U.GUENTER, TRAVENBRUECK/NUETSCH. (GER)
104GP05
339.

138

LARINI 12 DSP GER 2008 Male Bay F: LANDPRINZ
M: LARA CROFT/LE MATIN
O: Szasz, Sandor
B: Schwarz-Wiedemann
104AR50
340.

446

LASER PZHK POL 2008 Gelding Bay F: Levantino
M: Laguna/Poeme
O: Tadeusz PIKSA
B: Witalis Ptaszek
105YG42
341.

293

LATIFA HANN POL 2012 Mare Grey F: DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
M: CHOYA/CAUDO
O: Klub Jezdziecki Kielce Sp. z o.o. Andrzej Okla
B: Horizontal Sp. z o.o.
105YM08
342.

179

LAVIATA Old GER 2011 Mare Dr brown F: Lord Pezi
M: Prag/Chambertin
O: Nadia Abdul Aziz Taryarn&Solem Ahmed Al Suwaidi
B: Rolf Moormann
104YW86
343.

238

LE CORBUSIER PZHK POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: CARAMBOLE
M: LA PALOMA/PALEGRO
O: Jan LUDWICZAK
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabinska
105HA51
344.

434

LEDANAJA II W PZHK POL 2007 Mare Grey F: Desant
M: Lukarna/ Kwartet
O: Adam PECIAK
B: Wojtyczka Waldemar
105WX07
345.

292

LEXIS HOLST GER 2006 Mare Bay F: CAPLAN
M: ILEXIS/CAPITOL I
O: Malek Milos
B: DOBBER ARNAUD W., LOENEN A/D VECHT (NED)
104HD61
346.

236

LIBERATTO P PZHK POL 2002 Stallion Black F: COROFIM
M: LORETTA P/ALBERTO
O: Lukasz WYLEGA
B: Witold Polowczyk
106CQ42
347.

361

LIFE IS LIFE DWB DEN 2007 Male Bay F: LINARDO
M: QUISINA Z/QUICK STAR
O: Monika Valuntaite
B: LOTTE OG GERT BUCHHAVE, EGTVED (DEN)
103YR95
348.

353

LIKE YOU 2 OS GER 2004 Mare Bay F: LIFESTYLE
M: GRANNINA/CORDALME
O: Khomashko, Sergey
B: Boeckmann, Gilbert
103FT60
349.

505

LILLESKYTTEHUS BOXWELL DWB DEN 2013 Gelding Bay F: Bonny M
M: Colett/Churcuill
O: Gabriela BIEDKA
B: Rene Andreas Nielsen
106BP79
350.

387

LINT HOLST GER 2011 Stallion Other F: LIMBUS
M: NEVITA/CARTHAGO
O: LICA servis Ltd.
B: Sager Franz
105DS65
351.

10

LONDON 32 OS GER 2002 Male Bay F: LANDSTREICHER
M: DE LUXE/ALDATO
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. SKA
B: HORSTKOETTER, BERNHARD (GER)
102VL13
352.

286

LORD ARCHIBALD 2 WESTF GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: LORD PEZI
M: AMELIE 24/ACORD II
O: Müller, Liane
B: Müller, Liane
105SV59
353.

354

LORD GRANNUS 4 OS GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: LORD PEZI
M: GRAMMY/GRANNUS
O: Müller, Liane
B: Heitmann, Hans-Juergen
103VI58
354.

130

LORD LARRY 4 HANN GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: LORD PEZI
M: CORA/CORDALME
O: Müller, Liane
B: Zur Lage, Johannes
103VI59
355.

25

LORD LUDGER PZHK POL 2010 Male Bay F: LUDGER
M: LEDA/EDMINTON
O: Tomasz Galczynski
B: Sylwester Kosinski
105RW36
356.

187

LORD PHOENIX K OS GER 2011 Male Bay F: Lordanos
M: Phoenix Airline/Phonix
O: Andrzej Boczek
B: Friedrich Kuhlmann, Niemcy
105TL44
357.

182

LORDENTRO HANN GER 2010 Male Chestnut F: LORD Z
M: CONROSE/CONTENDRO I
O: WILHELM & PETER LAMBERTH
B: WILHELM & PETER LAMBERTH
105ET54
358.

137

LORENZO 354 DSP GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: LANDPRINZ
M: PWRLE/KARIM XX
O: Szasz, Sandor
B: ZG Merk, Anita u. Thomas
104UQ95
359.

513

LORGAN S PZHK POL 2009 Stallion Bay F: CORLENSKY
M: LUTHIEN / ALOUBE JUNIOR
O: Przemyslaw Rozynek
B: Franciszek Spytek
105KT77
360.

322

LOVE PARADE HOLST GER 2001 Stallion Bay F: LANCER II
M: AZMARA/AHORN Z
O: Katarzyna KRAWCZYK
B: Johannes Petersen
106CE87
361.

265

LUCA V. RHEIN GER 2012 Gelding Bay F: LOS ANGELES
M: ALEA/ARPEGGIO
O: Pferdewelt am Wallberg GbR / René Vogler, Ramona VOGLER
B: ZG Verhoeven
105WR81
362.

15

LUCIANO OS POL 2011 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Stowarzyszenie Klub Sportowy Klub Jazdy Konnej Szary
B: Marek Duszkiewicz
105KR90
363.

251

LUETT BEEK AKKITA HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: CRISTO 5
M: PIRATIN/RAMIRADO
O: Slawomir POLIKOWSKI, Sara UNTERLANDSTÄTTNER
B: SACHS KLAUS-W., LUETJENSEE (GER)
104ZA65
364.

136

LUFTIKUS BOY DSP GER 2004 Stallion Bay F: LANDPRINZ
M: DIANA/DUKTUS
O: Spindler, Ljubica Banic
B: Spindler, Ljubica Banic
102UG12
365.

248

LUISSOME DESPOIRE PZHK POL 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: IMEQUYL (SP)
M: LISSOME (KWPN)/TOPAS (KWPN)
O: Miroslaw Szary
B: MIROSLAW SZARY, WEGZCE (POL)
104HA04
366.

82

LYONEL D KWPN BEL 2009 Gelding Bay F: LITTLE JOE
M: BOHAWA D/CHACCO-BLUE
O: Mgr. Barbora Valstynova
B: DINGEMANSE HORSES ASS
104JS05
367.

131

LYSANN 18 WESTF GER 2008 Mare Bay F: LORD PEZI
M: CARLA COLUMNA/CHARISMA 115
O: Müller, Liane
B: Vornholt, Hubert
103VI60
368.

270

M BLUE'S BOY Z ZANG BEL 2012 Stallion Grey F: MR.BLUE
M: HENNA/CONTACT VD HE FFI NCK
O: Katarzyna Bawlowicz
B: Spruyt Adelheid
105RM88
369.

233

M CANTORI S PZHK POL 2010 Stallion Black F: CAMPARI M
M: MAGIA/ROLAND
O: Jadwiga Los
B: Jadwiga Los
105RQ67
370.

311

MILLION DREAMS OS POL 2011 Mare Chestnut F: KANNAN
M: SARAGOSSA/LEANDRO
O: Michal Ziebicki
B: Zbigniew Kostrzewski
105NE05
371.

224

MISTER DR HEIGL WESTF GER 2012 Gelding Bay F: MYLORD CARTHAGO
M: LARISSA/LAMERTO H
O: Kamil GRZELCZYK
B: Friedrich Niemeyer
105RP51
372.

232

MISTER STAKKATO S PZHK POL 2011 Stallion Bay F: STAKKATO GOLD
M: MAGIA/ROLAND
O: Jadwiga LOS
B: Jadwiga Los
105XL69
373.

465

MONTE K BRAND GER 2009 Gelding Other F: MONTE BELLINI
M: ANNELIEN/AJAN XX
O: Hagen RIDZKOWSKI
B: Krüger, Hans-Joachim
105WR74
374.

514

MY BLUE PLEASURE D'IVE Z ZANG UKR 2010 Stallion Grey F: MR.BLUE
M: FORTUNATA D'IVE Z/FOR PLEASURE
O: PANKUSH IVAN
B: EE C KHOUT VAN ISABELLE
104UN70
375.

299

MYSTIQUE HOLST GER 2012 Stallion Bay F: MYLORD CARTHA
M: MONA IX/ CONCRTO II
O: Wechta Inwestycje Sp. z o.o.
B: Anton Vullers
105WY99
376.

75

NACCORD MELLONI KWPN NED 2009 Stallion Bay F: NABAB DE REVE
M: OBERLINA/ACORD II
O: Grzegorz Mielenczuk
B: VOEGERSBEDRIJF Harmsen BV, HENGELO GLD (NED)
104QP59
377.

290

NARISCHA HOLST GER 2005 Mare Bay F: NEKTON
M: RICARDA V/CONTENDRO I
O: Karasch, Alexandra
B: VOLLERSEN JOHANN, STERDEBUELL (GER)
103WL55
378.

281

NEMIROFF PZHK POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: LASKO
M: NANELLIE/LAURISTON
O: Magdalena Krasnowska
B: Barbara Mierzwinska
105KP44
379.

412

NERRADO D'AMOUR HOLST GER 2012 Mare Bay F: NERRADO
M: ANIKA/CASSIANO 3
O: Björn NAGEL
B: Björn Nagel
105WO34
380.

294

NEYMAR DE REVE HOLST GER 2012 Stallion Bay F: NABAB DE REVE
M: U RTE/ LEVISTO
O: Andrzej Okla
B: Dr. Andreas Kosicki
105MU29
381.

508

NIKO DSP POL 2013 Stallion Bay F: Numero Uno
M: Contiga/Contender
O: Zbigniew SZUMLAKOWSKI
B: Zbigniew Szumlakowski
106CL87
382.

357

NINTO CHICO WESTF GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: NINTENDER (KWPN)
M: CHARMON (OS)/CHACCO-BLUE (MECKL)
O: Slawomir Miasko
B: Gestut Lewitz
104VJ82
383.

158

NORDWIND HOLST GER 2006 Stallion Grey F: CASSINI II
M: NAOMAGIC II/ACORD II
O: Andrzej Oplatek
B: SCHEEL NORBERT, DUVENSEE (GER)
103CS62
384.

522

NUMBER ONE 28 HOLST GER 2009 Stallion Grey F: NUMERO UNO
M: ILKA IV/COROFINO I
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. J.
B: BUTENSCHOEN KARSTEN, SARZBUETTEL (GER)
104WC28
385.

124

OKARINO PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Bay F: PAVAROTTI VAN DE HELLE (WESTF)
M: OBELLA (HOLST)/CASSINI II (HOLST)
O: Justyna Kubik- Manitta
B: Justyna Kubik
103OH51
386.

403

OLIMPIC LADY PZHK POL 2011 Mare Bay F: Placido
M: Odra / Oder
O: Tomasz NABIALCZYK
B: Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski
106BU30
387.

471

OREAL DES ETAINS Z ZANG BEL 2005 Stallion Bay F: ORLANDO
M: MANDINA/CORRADO I
O: Bock, Holger
B: Duchaussoy Laura
103ET37
388.

87

OSADKOWSKI DARPOL PZHK POL 2005 Gelding Bay F: CAPRIOLAND
M: DAMY SOBIE RADE TB/DANISH FORT TB
O: ATTIS PPR
B: STANISLAW CZECH, KANIWOLA (POL)
104EZ03
389.

213

OSADKOWSKI SATINO OS POL 2009 Stallion Chestnut F: SINGULORD JOTER
M: BAUSI A/ BALOU DU ROUET
O: Attis Przedsiebiorstwo Produkcji Rolniczej Sp.zo.o.
B: Zuchthof Zelichow Malgorzata und Tomasz Siergiej
105OG32
390.

22

PEARL 80 RHEIN GER 2005 Mare Grey F: PRADO
M: PIROSCHKA/PHANTOM
O: Siarkiewicz, Klaudia
B: MULDER, GÜNTER, GOCH (GER)
102WK85
391.

244

PEBBELS Z BEL 2011 Gelding Grey F: PRESIDENT
M: SAMINA'S IRIS/CALVADOS
O: Geryl Perry
B: Nicole Vieren
105TO25
392.

422

PERLA R PZHK POL 2007 Mare Bay F: FAIR PLAY COUDREAU (SF)
M: PERSEFONA R (SP)/LANDINO (HOLST)
O: Romuald Halabuda
B: ROMICO ROMUALD HALABUDA, ZYWIEC (POL)
104BD21
393.

376

PORTOS PZHK POL 2011 Gelding Grey F: Carry Son
M: Panilla/Kaper
O: Ewa JANNASZ
B: Slawomir Cichminski
105UA36
394.

245

Q-TWO TL SWB SWE 2012 Gelding Bay F: CABACHON
M: Q-ONE GREENFIELD Z/QUITE CAPITOL
O: Sofie BRANDEBO, Dennis LINDBLOM
B: Tomas Wigren
105YG75
395.

431

QINGHAI DWB DEN 2005 Male Bay F: Quebec
M: Ches S V/ Come Back II
O: Anastazja BRONIATOWSKA
B: Viegard Stutteri ApS
105XV10
396.

295

QUADRIGA HOLST GER 2011 Mare Bay F: QUADROS
M: PIVI/CARPACCIO
O: Wechta Inwestycje Sp. z o.o.
B: Helmut Hollstein
105RA32
397.

399

QUAIDO HANN GER 2009 Gelding Grey F: QUAID
M: PUNKERIN/PICARD
O: Jan Zybala
B: Juergen Meyer
105DH05
398.

330

QUALITY STAR HOLST GER 2013 Stallion Bay F: Quick Star
M: Silber Light/Concept
O: Wanda SZMYT
B: Rolf Bouman
105XP62
399.

112

QUE PASA 5 KWPN NED 2006 Stallion Bay F: QUITE EASY
M: LUODINE/VOLTAIRE
O: Michal Kazmierczak & Ryszard Walas
B: G.W.M. ZWARTJENS, STEGGERDA (NED)
103OI19
400.

368

QUE SERA 15 HANN GER 2005 Mare Chestnut F: QUIDAM'S RUBIN
M: ZOE/ZEUS
O: Tebbel, Rene
B: Sander, Heinrich
103LH47
401.

466

QUE SERANDO OLDBG GER 2005 Gelding Chestnut F: Quidams Rubin
M: Ailena/Sandro
O: Magda KAMINSKA
B: Dr. Jutta & Joseph Junker
105ZX30
402.

145

QUEEN ANNE HANN GER 2009 Mare Bay F: QUINTENDER
M: CASABLANCA/
O: GIUGNO ANNA
B: HARALD THELKER
104MY29
403.

160

QUEEN LA BALOU OS GER 2009 Mare Bay F: QUINTENDER (HOLST)
M: CONTARA (OLD)/BALOUBET DU ROUET (SF)
O: Andrzej Oplatek
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105CK55
404.

326

QUELLE DAME Z ZANG BEL 2011 Mare Chestnut F: QUIDAM DE REVEL
M: CALL PICOBELLO Z/CARTHAGO Z
O: Jacek KUZMA
B: Swets L&Joppen
105HG02
405.

206

QUENTIN TARANTINO AB HOLST GER 2011 Stallion Bay F: CANOSA
M: MIA/CARTHAGO
O: Andrzej BLAZEJEWSKI
B: Gestuet Sprehe GMBH
106BX96
406.

207

QUI GIGI OLDBG GER 2007 Male Bay F: QUIDAM'S RUBIN
M: HAGRANJA/GRANNUS
O: Andrzej Blazejewski
B: Veronika Kaeter
104KN17
407.

162

QUI VIE ZANG BEL 2006 Mare Bay F: QUINTESSENCE Z
M:
O: Schmitz, Manuela
B: PAUL SCHOECKEMOLE
104NL85
408.

320

QUICKLY R.C. KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Chestnut F: QUINTO HBC
M: UITROLIEN C /NABUUR
O: Jagoda WSZEDYBYL
B: Courville Hoeve
105VX20
409.

180

QUIDAM'S DUKE HOLST GER 2011 Stallion Grey F: Quidams Rubin
M: Zarin Calica/Calico
O: Piotr Michalski
B: Wilhelm Graf
105ST06
410.

153

QUIMERO M CZEWB CZE 2007 Stallion Chestnut F: GUIDAM SOHN
M: MERSI/PORTER
O: Rechova Hana
B: CECHOVA LENKA
103WY75
411.

11

QUINCHELLA HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: QUINTERO
M: UP TO DATE IX/CHELLO I
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. J.
B: INGWERSEN HANS KARSTEN, HASELUND (GER)
104HN36
412.

28

QUINLEEN HOLST GER 2006 Mare Bay F: QUANTUM
M: N-CELIN/CANDILLO
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Slawomir Polikowski
B: SCHROEDER KRISTINA, HEMDINGEN (GER)
103MJ36
413.

172

QUINN VAN DE HEFFINCK WESTF GER 2007 Male Black F: FOR PLEASURE
M: CONCETTA/CONCETTO
O: Van De Heffinck Bvba (10026696)
B: Friedrich Niemeyer
103TH27
414.

156

QUINTAIRA HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: QUO VADOS I
M: MONA IX/CONCERTO II
O: Brenner, Anna-Sophie & Bianca
B: HELDT HANS HERMANN, ST. PETER ORDING (GER)
104XP32
415.

36

QUINTELLA OS GER 2008 Mare Bay F: SANVARO (OS)
M: COURBETTE (OLD)/BALOUBET DU ROUET (SF)
O: Mariola Dyrek
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104PD24
416.

56

QUINTENDRO MECKLENBURG GER 2006 Gelding Grey F: QUINTENDER
M: KOERLY/KORNFINK
O: HORSE SPORT SCHOOL KYRGYZSTAN
B: KLAUS-DIETER LANGER
103XN97
417.

332

QUINTESENCE RED WINE OS POL 2013 Mare Bay F: Querlybet Hero
M: T-Quadriga/Quidam De Revel
O: Michal NOWACKI
B: Malgorzata I Tomasz Siergiej
106AQ14
418.

346

QUINTUS 93 HOLST GER 2006 Stallion Grey F: QUINAR
M: GRANDE NATION/CAPITOL I
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. SKA
B: KUHN CHRISTIANE, EGGSTEDT (GER)
103QN94
419.

370

QUITANA OS POL 2007 Mare Bay F: COLA (HOLST)
M: QUANTA (OLD)/QUIDAM'S RUBIN (HOLST)
O: Kazimierz Mordaka
B: Malgorzata & Tomasz Siergiej
104QF63
420.

227

QUITO HANN GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: Quaid
M: Hauptutbuch / Agentinus
O: Katarzyna KOKOWSKA
B: HUBERT ULL
106AJ19
421.

379

QUVEE PRESTIGE HOLST GER 2010 Stallion Bay F: QUIDAM DE REVEL (SF)
M: U2 II (HOLST)/CENTO (HOLST)
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. J.
B: Gerd Ohlsen
105BR51
422.

269

REMEMBER KG PZHK POL 2008 Mare Bay F: VANDAMME
M: ROSOCHA/DULARUS
O: Lech Millan
B: Grzegorz Komin
105GQ75
423.

31

RENATO DU JARDIN SF FRA 2005 Stallion Bay F: JEFF D'OR
M: FOLIE BELLE/PALADIN DES IFS
O: Kremer Pro Equestrian
B: M. GERARD PARGON,MME JEANNE PARGON, HAMMEVILLE (FRA)
103RN33
424.

255

REWIZJON PZHK POL 2007 Stallion Other F: WIZJONER (SP)
M: ROZETA (SP)/LIMARYN (SP)
O: Zbigniew Kruk
B: JAN KRZYZOSIAK, KONARY (POL)
104AH98
425.

273

REXONEA P PZHK POL 2010 Mare Bay F: CONTENDOR (OLD)
M: REBELLA (SP)/LANDOS (HOLST)
O: Malgorzata Zielinska
B: H.Z.Z. WITOLD POLOWCZYK, RAWICZ (POL)
104XA65
426.

428

ROSSA PZHK POL 2011 Mare Bay F: CONTENDER SON (HOLST)
M: RACHELLA (HOLST)/CHARISMA 115 (HOLST)
O: Roland KOSMOL
B: Ewa Hauer
105DW53
427.

356

ROYAL CASSIN PZHK POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: QUAIDE CASSIN
M: RAFA/IZYR
O: Marzena Jankowska-Rybarczyk
B: JANUSZ SKORUPA, PELCZYCE (POL)
104UA14
428.

159

SANDRA BLUE OS GER 2010 Mare Bay F: SANDRO BOY
M: CATHIRANA BLUE / CHACCO-BLUE
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Andrzej Oplatek
B: GESTUET LEWITZ
105LU72
429.

66

SANLOU OS GER 2008 Stallion Bay F: SANDRO BOY
M: GOLOUSA/CHACCO-BLUE
O: HAREGABGAARD
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104FM05
430.

348

SANTISA PZHK POL 2006 Mare Grey F: CANTANIS
M: SAMANTA (SP)/DIDO (HANN)
O: SK Nowielice
B: SK NOWIELICE SP. Z O.O., NOWIELICE (POL)
103VV34
431.

316

SANTORINI L HOLST GER 2011 Mare Bay F: URLEVEN PIRON
M: VINJA III/CARETINO
O: Jan LUDWICZAK
B: Lothar & Sven Voelz
105VL90
432.

457

SAVOY 51 HANN GER 2005 Gelding Bay F: STOLZENBERG
M: LONI/LORDANOS
O: Mariusz Kakol
B: Eitel Wehrs
103KJ80
433.

315

SECRET WEAPON L KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F: BUBALU UDL
M: ACOBADA/ACOBAT II
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: J. Verhagen
105KM78
434.

90

SEKHMET DE KERALYS SF FRA 2006 Mare Bay F: ELAN DE LA COUR
M: JIRALDA DE LA HAIE/ROYAL FEU
O: Monsieur PIERRE CHIRON
B: M. PIERRE CHIRON, QUIMPER (FRA)
104AX45
435.

335

SENIOR PZHK POL 2013 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Slawomir GRZELCZYK
B: Slawomir Grzelczyk
106CL92
436.

282

SEPHORA MZ PZHK POL 2011 Mare Bay F: CONUS B
M: SZUBA/BANITA
O: Aneta PIETRZAK
B: Michal Zdebel
106AO86
437.

303

SHELBY EVRARD Z ZANG BEL 2011 Male Grey F: Shirocco Des Chaines
M: Lafanta/Faust 2
O: Stanislawa GAWALEK
B: Aurelie Evrard
105ZZ83
438.

274

SINGULORD SAPHIR HOLST GER 2007 Stallion Bay F: SINGULORD JOTER
M: TOSKANIA/ACORD II
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. SKA
B: SCHROETER GUIDO, WESTERLAND/SYLT (GER)
103YJ83
439.

323

SIR SAPPORO MK OS GER 2012 Gelding Bay F: SPARTACUS
M: CHACBELLE/CHACCO-BLUE
O: Rinaldo KIECON, Artur MOKSIEWICZ
B: Gestuet Lewitz
106CP74
440.

86

SKARBIEC PZHK POL 2004 Gelding Chestnut F: LANDO (HOLST)
M: SIEJKA (MALOPOLSKA BREED)/FLIRT (MALOPOLSKA BREED)
O: ATTIS Przedsiebiorstwo Produkcji Rolniczej Sp.z o.o.
B: HUTA SZKLA JAROSZOWIEC SK UDORZ, UDÓRZ (POL)
103FB68
441.

488

SOLERO 79 HANN GER 2009 Gelding Other F: STAKKATO GOLD
M: LALINA GRANNA/GRAF GRANNUS
O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH
B: Gestüt Sprehe
104IZ88
442.

84

SOLI DEO GLORIJA TRAK LTU 2005 Mare Chestnut F: GLUOSNIS XX
M: SVAJONE/CHARITONAS
O: S. Petraitis/M. Petraitis/K. Petraitis
B: V. Navickaite
103RU51
443.

62

SOMETHING SPECIAL 14 OS GER 2008 Mare Bay F: SINGULORD JOTER
M: ROCHET/LORD INCIPIT
O: Kölz, Karl
B: Lange, Maredi
104VQ07
444.

499

SOPHIA OLDBG POL 2008 Mare Grey F: STALYPSO (HANN)
M: RAMONA (SP)/LAMB (HOLST)
O: BST Wynajem sp. z o. o.
B: Witold Pietrzyk
104LH41
445.

168

SOURIS DE DIME DELLA LOGGIA Mipaaf ITA 2009 Mare Bay F: L'ARC DE TRIOMPHE
M: DIME DE LA COUR/SAPHIR D'ELLE
O: PORPORATO GIUSEPPE
B: ALLEV.TO DELLA LOGGIA S.A.S. DI ARIOLDI R. & C., ZERBOLO'(PV) (ITA)
104WS51
446.

386

STACCOLUE OS GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: STAKKATOL
M: QUASANDRA/CHACCO-BLUE
O: Gestüt Lewitz & Dyrek, Krysztof
B: Gestüt Lewitz
104RI71
447.

486

STAKKI'S JUMPER HSH HUN 2006 Male Other F: STAKKATO GOLD
M: ARTHEMIS/GOUVERNEUR
O: Sprehe, Josef
B: DRP Kft.
103LJ84
448.

494

STAKORADO HANN GER 2005 Gelding Bay F: STAKKATO GOLD
M: ACORADA/ACORADO
O: Klub Jezdziecki Lesna Wola
B: HEINZ HACKMANN
103HX23
449.

89

STRIDES HILANASTERNE BWP BEL 2007 Mare Bay F: MONTENDER 2
M: POLARSTERNE VD RICHTER/FEINSCHITT I VAN DE RICHTER
O: Wendy Clements
B: VAN GUYSE PATRICIA, REET (BEL)
103XH94
450.

17

SUEDWINDS AMANDA HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: CASSINI II
M: PERLMUTT I/CALIDO I
O: Cezary Kozanecki
B: SCHROETER GUIDO, WESTERLAND/SYLT (GER)
104NQ43
451.

369

SZAMBELAN PZHK POL 2004 Gelding Bay F: Balisco II
M: Szaki/Kissovo
O: Slawomir Grzelczyk
B: SK Ochaby Sp. z o.o.
105QH23
452.

96

SZULER PZHK POL 2010 Stallion Bay F: LURON (KWPN)
M: SZAKI (SP)/KISSOVO (SF)
O: Grzegorz Kubiak
B: SK Ochaby Sp. z o.o.
105DW46
453.

272

SZYMON HOLST GER 2008 Gelding Grey F: SINGULORD JOT
M: LUNA B/CARTHAGO
O: Adam LYCZAKOWSKI
B: Volker und Simon Bremermann ZG
106CH05
454.

518

TALOUSIMONICA K Z ZANG NED 2006 Mare Chestnut F: TALOUBET K (KWPN)
M: VANILLA SKY (KWPN)/HORS LA LOI II (SF)
O: Marcin Pakula
B: C. T. Klaver
104ZL40
455.

342

TICOS L OS GER 2013 Gelding Bay F: Messenger
M: Gloria-Blue/Chocco-Blue
O: Jan LUDWICZAK
B: Ulrich Henschke
106CU37
456.

240

TIGER PZHK 2005 Gelding Bay F: DAKAR
M: TAWERNA/STYL
O: Marek Duszynski
B: Rzepecki Zbigniew
105RX69
457.

289

TITTUT SWB SWE 2007 Mare Bay F: TORNESCH
M: IMELDA MARCO/IRCO MARCO
O: V. Asten Nijberg Equestrian
B: J.M. SOHLMAN HB (SWE)
104LN99
458.

406

TORNADO II PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Bay F: Ara Vel II
M: Tesmiran / Creool
O: Miroslawa STECHLY
B: Justyna Wiese
106BZ38
459.

417

TRINITI DSP POL 2008 Mare Bay F: Candiavolo
M: Trixi de Schoenefeld/Warkando
O: P.H.U. Pneumot Maciej Garbowski
B: Rudiger Herbert Wassibauer
105KQ92
460.

429

TRITOP 2 KWPN NED 2007 Mare Chestnut F: TRIOMPHE DE MUZE
M: PIA/HOLLAND
O: Aleksandra KOSMOL
B: K. MELLEMA, WARNS (NED)
104OR65
461.

3

U BRESCO Z ZANG NED 2006 Mare Bay F: UNTOUCHABLE Z
M: JEWEL/CAVALIER
O: Knight Union Riding BV
B: J. Smit - de Goede
104BE54
462.

472

UGAULIN DU BOSQUETIAU SBS BEL 2004 Stallion Chestnut F: KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF
M: JIROUETTE DU BOSQUETIAU/SEA HARVEST XX
O: Bock, Holger
B: Bernard & Luc Pagnieau
102WF44
463.

146

ULA BAJOU K PZHK POL 2008 Mare Grey F: BAJOU DU ROUET
M: ULEVA/OPTIMIST
O: Marek Kubacki
B: Kubacki Marek
105RK79
464.

444

ULILEN PZHK POL 2010 Mare Bay F: Vandamme
M: Ulinela / Sir Neel
O: Antoni DAHLKE
B: Antoni Dahlke
105VW33
465.

314

ULYSSE DE GRANDERIE SF FRA 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: NEWTON DE KREISKER
M: LUNANIME DE GRANDRY/QUIDAM DE REVEL
O: Rafal Janusz
B: S.C.E.A. Generation la Granderie
104ZC67
466.

126

URBAN DE ROHAN SF FRA 2008 Stallion Bay F: APACHE D'ADRIERS
M: IO DE ROHAN/ATOLL D'ADRIERS
O: R&R Horses B.V.
B: M. JACQUES COUTINOT, FRONTENAY ROHAN ROHAN (FRA)
104FK14
467.

441

URBANE KWPN NED 2001 Mare Bay F: LANDEUR
M: DEMESIS/WINCKENBURGH
O: Mikolaj Moksiewicz
B: J. GLOUDEMANS, NULAND (NED)
POL40333
468.

344

VALENTINO KWPN NED 2006 Gelding Bay F: VERDI TN
M: VILMA/HORS LA LOI II
O: Lippemeier, Florian u. Dr. Katja
B: Tillart, M.
105ST16
469.

99

VAN HALEN KWPN NED 2002 Gelding Chestnut F: HORS LA LOI II
M: HORETTA/CAVALIER
O: Monika Morsztyn
B: R. TEWIS, WESTDORP (NED)
102YW87
470.

451

VAN SCHIJNDEL'S AMBERLINA KWPN NED 2005 Mare Bay F: KITILE HORTA
M: TIMBERLINA/NUMERO UNO
O: Van Schijndel's Promotion BV
B: N. VAN MAASWAAL, 'T GOY (NED) / H.H. HESLINGA, TZUMMARUM (NED)
103GF00
471.

450

VAN SCHIJNDEL'S DOMINUS KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: BERLIN
M: VADINA/ODERMUS R
O: P. Raijmakers Paarden BV & Van Schijndel Promotion BV
B: S.G.G. SUIKER, OPGLABBEEK (BEL)
104SM78
472.

452

VAN SCHIJNDEL'S DOUBLE BEE KWPN NED 2008 Mare Chestnut F: LORD Z
M: ZELBURGA/TANGELO VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE
O: Van Schijndel's Promotion BV
B: J.W. ELBURG, De Heurne (NED)
104LP79
473.

349

VELCO SITTE SBS BEL 2005 Gelding Bay F: PARCO
M: INSEL SITTE/MAJOR DE LA COUR
O: Marzena Jankowska-Rybarczyk
B: Daniel Boudrenghien
103DZ47
474.

324

VIPER W Z ZANG BEL 2006 Gelding Black F: VIGO D'ARSOUILLES
M: GLAD TIDINGS/TOUT FEU D'HEX
O: Oliwia MALINSKA
B: Zangersheide
103KK07
475.

325

VOLSTRUPGAARD'S COMET DWB DEN 2002 Gelding Bay F: CORONADO II
M: FREMADS CALETTA/CALETTO II
O: Sara SZCZOT
B: M.og B. Klove-Mogensen
106AW42
476.

515

VULKANA 6 DSP GER 2010 Mare Grey F: VULKANO
M: LEVINIA/LEVISTO
O: Pferdewelt am Wollberg GbR/Vogler & Vogler, Ramona
B: Huschke, Matthias
105IY31
477.

249

WARS PZHK POL 2012 Gelding Chestnut F: SPARTACUS
M: W DARLA/WARRANT
O: Klub Sportowy Nad Wigrami Sp. z o.o.
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabinska
106CV31
478.

401

WERBEL PZHK POL 2003 Gelding Bay F: WALIM
M: WERKA/NIMROY
O: Monika Szewczyk
B: Jozef Polnik
105EJ76
479.

121

WIBARO PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Grey F: BAJOU DU ROUET
M: WIAGRA (SP)/GRAF QUIDAM (SP)
O: Bogdan Kuchejda
B: Marian Skop
104OY63
480.

496

WIENA HOLST GER 2011 Mare Grey F: Clarimo
M: Wacutel/Canto
O: Józef Buczynski
B: Karl-Ernst Kruse-Soenke
105TE66
481.

381

WILANDER ESHB EST 2010 Male Bay F: Warrant
M: Priimula/A Pikachu de Muze
O: Michał Kazmierczak, Ryszard Walas
B: Klaire Rannaments
104XS35
482.

129

WINNING MOOD KWPN NED 2003 Gelding Bay F: HORS LA LOI II
M: NUGATA/ANIMO
O: Katarzyna Jaglarz
B: J. BURGERS, WEURT (NED) / C.G A. LOEFFEN, WIJCHEN (NED)
102XV28
483.

436

WODKA POLKA HOLST GER 2006 Mare Bay F: Candillo
M: Perhaps/ Corinader
O: Jozef KAMINSKI
B: Simone Beuschel
105ZX16
484.

362

WOODY PZHK POL 2005 Gelding Chestnut F: EREBUS (HOLST)
M: WHOOPY (WESTF)/WEINBERG (WESTF)
O: Ewa BLADA - KOSMALEWICZ
B: WLADYSLAW GIZA, KRAKÓW (POL)
103WV92
485.

196

ZACATE CAS KWPN NED 2004 Gelding Bay F: TANGELO VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE
M: KILEXTA/BURGGRAAF
O: Staj Derby, spolek
B: J. AALBERS, IJSSELMUIDEN (NED)
103DV07
486.

365

ZALVO KWPN NED 2004 Stallion Chestnut F: PHIN PHIN
M: SARINA/CALVADOS / SABLE ROSE
O: Marek Kubacki
B: J.G. VENDERBOSCH, VARSSEVELD (NED)
103CC23
487.

125

ZAZOU SZUMAWA KWPN POL 2004 Gelding Bay F: CANTOS
M: TOMKE H/NAIROBI
O: Krzysztof Szuminski
B: H.B.C. STAL BV, BOIJL (NED)
102XO00
488.

78

ZIMOWA DAMA PZHK POL 2007 Mare Grey F: CALICO (HOLST)
M: ZICORA (OLD)/CALA MILLOR (HANN)
O: Adam Jarmuszczak
B: MAREK SZATKOWSKI, WROCLAW (POL)
104OA93
489.

285

ZUCCA KWPN NED 2004 Stallion Bay F: PADINUS
M: LUCCA/VOLTAIRE
O: Leszek Sasinowski
B: H.K. VRUWINK BERENSCHOT, WINTERSWIJK MISTE (NED)
102VW64
490.

49

ZUKO S KWPN NED 2004 Gelding Chestnut F: ODERMUS R
M: KIRSTEN S/VOLTAIRE
O: Andrius Petrovas/Kristaps Neretnieks
B: G. SOEPENBERG, DEN HAM OV (NED)
103GQ39
Rider Country
Competition
Prize
Adamiec Paulina
15
60
110
SUM:
185.00
Adamietz Maria
15
SUM:
15.00
Bawlowicz Katarzyna
600
600
600
120
75
SUM:
1995.00
Brandt Thomas
75
90
200
210
300
165
90
SUM:
1130.00
Carlsson Hanna
50
50
SUM:
100.00
Dobkowska Milena
20
SUM:
20.00
Endrysova Katerina
15
15
SUM:
30.00
Ewen Marcel
750
750
SUM:
1500.00
Finsterle Sara
15
75
SUM:
90.00
Galimov Rinat
15
210
SUM:
225.00
Gaudiano Emanuele
1000
SUM:
1000.00
Goszczynski Bartosz
15
20
SUM:
35.00
Grzelczyk Kamil
400
SUM:
400.00
Hendrys Maja
60
SUM:
60.00
Hrabska Ludwika
110
15
SUM:
125.00
Karbownik Alicja
50
SUM:
50.00
Khomashko Sergey
20
SUM:
20.00
Kiecon Msciwoj
80
50
450
SUM:
580.00
Klieshchevnikova Veronika
15
SUM:
15.00
Koroblowska Weronika
140
600
SUM:
740.00
Koszucka Malgorzata
20
SUM:
20.00
Krasnowska Magdalena
50
120
SUM:
170.00
Kuang Emilie
140
500
300
SUM:
940.00
Kubiak Grzegorz
300
300
SUM:
600.00
Madenova Maria
20
100
SUM:
120.00
Malinska Oliwia
80
SUM:
80.00
Morsztyn Piotr
20
SUM:
20.00
Murdzia Seweryn
165
500
400
750
SUM:
1815.00
Okla Krzysztof
20
SUM:
20.00
Olszewska Agnieszka
50
SUM:
50.00
Orschel Cassandra
100
SUM:
100.00
Ostrowska Adrianna
200
SUM:
200.00
Palucka Marta
15
SUM:
15.00
Parkitny Maksymilian
100
SUM:
100.00
Pedersen Claudia
20
20
15
20
SUM:
75.00
Pedersen Lars N
20
SUM:
20.00
Petraitis Kristupas
15
90
SUM:
105.00
Polowczyk Hubert
20
15
90
280
SUM:
405.00
Przedpelski Stanislaw
75
120
SUM:
195.00
Psiuk Grzegorz
450
800
SUM:
1250.00
Retka Krzysztof
20
SUM:
20.00
Shalohin Andrei
210
60
SUM:
270.00
Siarkiewicz Klaudia
20
SUM:
20.00
Skiba Dawid
75
450
SUM:
525.00
Skrzyczynski Jaroslaw
20
20
SUM:
40.00
Smit- Hoekstra Marriet
90
SUM:
90.00
Szala Wiktor
15
15
SUM:
30.00
Szary Ziebicka Anna
20
SUM:
20.00
Szustkowska Oliwia
20
SUM:
20.00
Tovarnak Sabrina
75
SUM:
75.00
Troszczynski Lukasz
75
SUM:
75.00
Valuntaite Monika
20
20
SUM:
40.00
Warren Lucy
160
SUM:
160.00
Wojcianiec Wojciech
220
75
SUM:
295.00
Wulschner Holger
60
90
20
SUM:
170.00
Yaniv Elad
120
400
SUM:
520.00
Zalewski Radoslaw
15
15
SUM:
30.00
Zawada Julia
20
20
SUM:
40.00
Ziebicki Michal
20
20
SUM:
40.00
Zielinska Martyna
300
120
SUM:
420.00
Zvara Ondrej
165
75
SUM:
240.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamiec Paulina
BALOU (321)
2018-07-04
14
15
2018-07-05
47
2018-07-07
75
2018-07-04
9
60
2018-07-05
6
110
2018-07-07
Adamietz Barbara
2018-07-04
79
2018-07-05
63
2018-07-07
84
Adamietz Maria
2018-07-04
36
2018-07-05
15
15
2018-07-07
44
Badowska Maria
DURANO G (261)
2018-07-04
2018-07-05
Baehr Maria
2018-07-04
35
2018-07-05
33
2018-07-07
32
Bawlowicz Katarzyna
2018-07-04
2
600
2018-07-06
2
600
2018-07-07
3
600
2018-07-04
7
120
2018-07-06
58
2018-07-07
10
75
Brandt Thomas
CHACIOSA (177)
2018-07-04
10
75
2018-07-06
9
90
2018-07-07
34
2018-07-04
48
2018-07-05
4
200
2018-07-07
5
210
LAVIATA (179)
2018-07-04
3
300
2018-07-06
6
165
2018-07-07
9
90
Brenner Andreas
2018-07-06
72
2018-07-07
60
Bril Robin
DERA B (309)
2018-07-04
46
2018-07-06
28
2018-07-07
29
HAZELTON (378)
2018-07-04
57
2018-07-05
53
2018-07-07
46
Burstein Uri
HOUSE (176)
2018-07-05
57
2018-07-07
70
Carlsson Hanna
2018-07-04
12
50
2018-07-05
10
50
2018-07-07
64
Chmielowska Emilia
FERLINA (184)
2018-07-04
19
2018-07-06
2018-07-07
56
Cibere Radovan
EVITA (202)
2018-07-04
23
2018-07-06
2018-07-07
2018-07-04
62
2018-07-05
25
2018-07-07
40
ELEGANCE (204)
2018-07-04
58
2018-07-05
54
2018-07-07
33
Cimolai Carla
PEBBELS Z (244)
2018-07-04
2018-07-05
40
2018-07-06
56
Q-TWO TL (245)
2018-07-04
66
2018-07-05
41
2018-07-07
25
FIONA (246)
2018-07-04
51
2018-07-06
33
2018-07-07
19
Dmyszewicz Jasmina
DOLORES M (266)
2018-07-04
38
2018-07-05
50
2018-07-07
36
Dobkowska Milena
2018-07-04
49
2018-07-06
67
2018-07-07
22
20
Duszynska Agnieszka
TIGER (240)
2018-07-04
78
2018-07-05
68
2018-07-07
86
Endrysova Katerina
2018-07-04
17
15
2018-07-05
13
15
CRACK N (197)
2018-07-04
71
2018-07-05
2018-07-07
70
Ewen Marcel
2018-07-04
1
750
2018-07-06
1
750
Finsterle Sara
ELEKTRA (291)
2018-07-04
15
15
2018-07-05
45
2018-07-07
12
75
LEXIS (292)
2018-07-04
49
2018-07-06
36
2018-07-07
43
Galimov Rinat
2018-07-04
21
15
2018-07-06
5
210
2018-07-07
31
Gaudiano Emanuele
2018-07-05
28
2018-07-06
59
2018-07-07
1
1000
2018-07-04
30
2018-07-06
39
2018-07-07
48
Goszczynski Bartosz
FLORENCJA (211)
2018-07-04
68
2018-07-05
17
15
2018-07-07
15
20
AFIRA Z (132)
2018-07-04
46
2018-07-06
Grzelczyk Kamil
2018-07-04
25
2018-07-06
23
2018-07-07
26
FRUGO (225)
2018-07-04
2
400
2018-07-06
61
2018-07-07
28
Halon Katarzyna
2018-07-04
37
2018-07-05
52
2018-07-07
85
Hendrys Maja
CANASTER (319)
2018-07-04
8
60
2018-07-06
48
2018-07-07
27
Hrabska Ludwika
2018-07-04
6
110
2018-07-05
19
15
2018-07-07
66
Jankowska Joanna
EKWADOR (258)
2018-07-04
27
2018-07-05
66
2018-07-07
Johansen Mathias Norheden
CALEO (307)
2018-07-04
28
2018-07-06
37
2018-07-07
16
Jones Jemma
BORNEO (382)
2018-07-04
48
2018-07-05
26
2018-07-07
26
Karbownik Alicja
ALINA (241)
2018-07-04
2018-07-05
12
50
2018-07-07
52
Kazmierczak Michal
BENGRAF (231)
2018-07-04
59
2018-07-06
29
2018-07-07
23
Khomashko Sergey
2018-07-04
75
2018-07-05
67
2018-07-07
13
20
Kiecon Msciwoj
2018-07-04
7
80
2018-07-05
11
50
2018-07-07
3
450
Kilianska Katarzyna
BERA (201)
2018-07-04
77
2018-07-05
23
2018-07-07
39
Klieshchevnikova Veronika
CREDO (199)
2018-07-04
13
15
2018-07-06
71
2018-07-07
44
Koroblowska Weronika
GAL (235)
2018-07-04
52
2018-07-05
5
140
2018-07-07
2
600
Kostrzewa Klara
2018-07-04
63
2018-07-05
60
2018-07-07
37
Koszucka Malgorzata
2018-07-04
36
2018-07-06
69
2018-07-07
83
MYSTIQUE (299)
2018-07-04
32
2018-07-05
32
2018-07-07
14
20
COUNTDOWN (380)
2018-07-04
24
2018-07-06
26
2018-07-07
37
Kownacki Mikolaj
CERWERONA (262)
2018-07-04
43
2018-07-06
46
2018-07-07
40
Kramer Borys
NARISCHA (290)
2018-07-04
40
2018-07-06
64
2018-07-07
33
Krasnowska Magdalena
NEMIROFF (281)
2018-07-04
10
50
2018-07-06
25
2018-07-07
9
120
Kremer Dan
STACCOLUE (386)
2018-07-05
21
2018-07-07
68
Kuang Emilie
GAME (181)
2018-07-04
5
140
2018-07-05
1
500
2018-07-07
4
300
LORDENTRO (182)
2018-07-04
58
2018-07-06
2018-07-07
74
Kubiak Grzegorz
ALOUBETTE (276)
2018-07-04
4
300
2018-07-06
4
300
2018-07-07
Labudzik Olga
BURBON (301)
2018-07-04
2018-07-05
Lai Jacqueline
2018-07-04
67
2018-07-05
2018-07-07
49
Ludwiczak Krzysztof
2018-07-04
47
2018-07-05
27
2018-07-06
40
Madenova Maria
2018-07-04
35
2018-07-06
19
20
2018-07-07
10
100
Malinska Oliwia
VIPER W Z (324)
2018-07-04
33
2018-07-05
7
80
2018-07-07
67
2018-07-04
31
2018-07-05
62
2018-07-07
55
Matuszewska Magdalena
CASPIAN (243)
2018-07-04
70
2018-07-05
2018-07-07
87
Morsztyn Piotr
2018-07-04
13
20
2018-07-06
24
2018-07-07
45
Müller Louisa
2018-07-04
20
2018-07-06
21
2018-07-07
24
Murdzia Seweryn
2018-07-04
30
2018-07-05
43
2018-07-07
6
165
QUI GIGI (207)
2018-07-04
1
500
2018-07-05
2
400
2018-07-07
1
750
Nowacki Michal
2018-07-04
2018-07-05
22
2018-07-07
82
Okla Krzysztof
LATIFA (293)
2018-07-04
29
2018-07-05
48
2018-07-07
19
20
2018-07-04
18
2018-07-06
54
2018-07-07
36
Olszewska Agnieszka
AKTIW (212)
2018-07-04
11
50
2018-07-05
44
2018-07-07
72
2018-07-04
40
2018-07-06
53
2018-07-07
Omari Sarah
CALIMERO (218)
2018-07-04
76
2018-07-06
66
2018-07-07
54
Orschel Cassandra
2018-07-04
22
2018-07-06
55
2018-07-07
11
100
Ostrowska Adrianna
ANDORA (267)
2018-07-04
4
200
2018-07-06
73
2018-07-07
69
Palucka Marta
2018-07-04
22
15
2018-07-05
46
2018-07-07
53
Parkitny Maksymilian
DURANO W (284)
2018-07-04
47
2018-07-06
27
2018-07-07
12
100
ZUCCA (285)
2018-07-04
60
2018-07-06
70
2018-07-07
79
Pedersen Claudia
COSIMAX (287)
2018-07-04
14
20
2018-07-06
57
2018-07-07
14
20
2018-07-04
28
2018-07-05
18
15
2018-07-07
21
20
Pedersen Lars N
2018-07-04
45
2018-07-06
13
20
2018-07-07
46
Petraitis Kristupas
BAIRONAS (205)
2018-07-04
23
2018-07-05
16
15
2018-07-07
8
90
Petraitis Matas
CARLEONE (234)
2018-07-04
29
2018-07-06
34
2018-07-07
20
Pietrzak Emilia
2018-07-04
55
2018-07-05
59
2018-07-07
50
Polowczyk Hubert
2018-07-04
15
20
2018-07-06
22
2018-07-07
31
2018-07-04
20
15
2018-07-05
42
2018-07-07
58
SZYMON (272)
2018-07-04
9
90
2018-07-06
45
2018-07-07
5
280
Przedpelski Stanislaw
2018-07-04
41
2018-07-06
12
75
2018-07-07
8
120
Psiuk Grzegorz
2018-07-04
3
450
2018-07-06
41
2018-07-07
29
2018-07-04
37
2018-07-06
63
2018-07-07
2
800
Retka Krzysztof
2018-07-04
44
2018-07-05
61
2018-07-07
16
20
2018-07-04
51
2018-07-06
74
2018-07-07
17
Schmitz Uwe
BEL AIR 2 (226)
2018-07-06
2018-07-07
42
Shalohin Andrei
2018-07-04
5
210
2018-07-06
43
2018-07-07
35
FARLEY (283)
2018-07-04
56
2018-07-05
8
60
2018-07-07
51
Siarkiewicz Klaudia
2018-07-04
64
2018-07-05
37
2018-07-07
81
2018-07-04
50
2018-07-05
34
2018-07-07
23
20
Skiba Dawid
2018-07-04
11
75
2018-07-06
3
450
2018-07-07
27
2018-07-04
55
2018-07-06
49
2018-07-07
57
Skrzyczynski Jaroslaw
CONPEIA (317)
2018-07-04
33
2018-07-06
17
20
2018-07-07
30
GREATEST (318)
2018-07-04
25
2018-07-06
14
20
2018-07-07
32
Skrzypiec Agata
2018-07-04
61
2018-07-05
58
2018-07-07
88
Smit- Hoekstra Marriet
GENIAAL (384)
2018-07-04
42
2018-07-06
8
90
2018-07-07
18
Sorokina Olga
EPOKA (254)
2018-07-04
2018-07-05
REWIZJON (255)
2018-07-04
53
2018-07-06
47
2018-07-07
49
Szala Wiktor
2018-07-04
18
15
2018-07-05
20
2018-07-07
45
2018-07-04
19
15
2018-07-05
55
2018-07-07
78
Szary Ziebicka Anna
GUIDAM (310)
2018-07-04
21
2018-07-06
16
20
2018-07-07
15
2018-07-04
39
2018-07-05
39
2018-07-07
43
Szmytka Antoni
2018-07-04
34
2018-07-05
65
2018-07-07
76
Szmytka Michalina
2018-07-04
34
2018-07-06
42
2018-07-07
30
Szun Katarzyna
2018-07-04
73
2018-07-05
31
2018-07-07
38
Szustkowska Oliwia
CARONETTE (208)
2018-07-04
45
2018-07-05
30
2018-07-07
24
2018-07-04
32
2018-07-06
38
2018-07-07
39
2018-07-04
56
2018-07-06
35
2018-07-07
20
20
Tovarnak Sabrina
FIDORKA (222)
2018-07-04
38
2018-07-06
11
75
2018-07-07
22
CARL 101 (223)
2018-07-04
60
2018-07-05
64
2018-07-07
80
Tovarnak Stephanie
CHANNAI (185)
2018-07-04
72
2018-07-05
56
2018-07-07
77
Tronina Paula
HERCULES (174)
2018-07-04
80
2018-07-05
69
2018-07-07
89
Troszczynski Lukasz
CANOSSA (304)
2018-07-04
43
2018-07-05
36
2018-07-07
65
CORDOBA (305)
2018-07-04
74
2018-07-05
35
2018-07-07
41
COLUMBIA (306)
2018-07-04
12
75
2018-07-06
44
2018-07-07
28
Valuntaite Monika
CON X (188)
2018-07-04
26
2018-07-06
18
20
2018-07-07
13
20
Vogler Chantale
2018-07-04
54
2018-07-06
50
2018-07-07
42
LUCA V. (265)
2018-07-04
59
2018-07-05
51
2018-07-07
59
Von Werner Sophie
2018-07-04
53
2018-07-06
52
2018-07-07
35
Warren Lucy
2018-07-04
50
2018-07-06
60
2018-07-07
7
160
Wechta Maksymilian
QUADRIGA (295)
2018-07-04
31
2018-07-06
30
2018-07-07
73
2018-07-04
44
2018-07-06
31
2018-07-07
38
Wierzbicki Krzysztof
WARS (249)
2018-07-04
69
2018-07-05
29
2018-07-07
47
LAMPEDUSA (250)
2018-07-04
42
2018-07-05
24
2018-07-07
63
Wojcianiec Wojciech
2018-07-04
26
2018-07-07
6
220
COUGAR 5 (279)
2018-07-04
41
2018-07-06
65
2018-07-07
11
75
Wszedybyl Jagoda
2018-07-04
51
2018-07-05
49
2018-07-07
61
Wulschner Holger
2018-07-04
39
2018-07-05
9
60
2018-07-07
21
2018-07-04
8
90
2018-07-06
15
20
2018-07-07
34
Wylega Marta
2018-07-04
54
2018-07-06
51
2018-07-07
48
Yaniv Elad
TITTUT (289)
2018-07-06
7
120
2018-07-07
4
400
Zagdanska Julia
FREYA (198)
2018-07-04
57
2018-07-06
62
2018-07-07
47
Zalewski Radoslaw
2018-07-04
16
15
2018-07-05
14
15
2018-07-07
62
Zawada Julia
GIBANTA (257)
2018-07-04
16
20
2018-07-06
20
20
2018-07-07
25
Ziebicki Michal
GINO (190)
2018-07-04
65
2018-07-05
38
2018-07-07
17
20
GUESS (191)
2018-07-04
17
2018-07-06
32
2018-07-07
41
GENTELMAN (192)
2018-07-04
27
2018-07-06
68
2018-07-07
18
20
Zielinska Martyna
REXONEA P (273)
2018-07-04
23
2018-07-05
3
300
2018-07-07
7
120
Zvara Ondrej
2018-07-04
6
165
2018-07-06
10
75
2018-07-07

Number of Riders: 107

Number of Horses: 490

The sum of prizes: 17 755.00

Competition results developed by: KJ Osadkowski
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-042014-2, KJ Osadkowski Sp. z o.o.)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl