Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Adamiec Paulina Jumping Team Brynica
2003 (JM.)
O045600
2. Adamietz Barbara KJ Metpol Grodziec
2001 (J.)
O036880
3. Adamietz Maria KJ Metpol Grodziec
2003 (JM.)
O036795
4. Agaciak Karolina Otomiński KJ Tabun
S
O040417
5. Baherycz Katarzyna LKJ Moszna
S
O021100
6. Bejgier Betina Jumping Team Brynica
2002 (J.)
Brak
7. Benska Antonina KJ Metpol Grodziec
2009 (Mł.)
-------
8. Bętkowski Marcin JKS Fer Więckowice
S
O001809
9. Biber Johanna AUT
1999 (MJ.)
10076222
10. Biczysko Beata OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
S
O009909
11. Biedka Gabriela POL
S
10081841
12. Chudziak Paweł WTK Hermanów
S
O007978
13. Cichecka Julia LKJ Ostroga Opole
S
O004087
14. Dąbrowska Marta bpk
S
O025887
15. Dmyszewicz Jasmina KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2000 (J.)
O030844
16. Dziemba Olivia KJMetpol Grodziec
2009 (Mł.)
nn
17. Frąckowiak Martyna JKS Hanna
2003 (JM.)
O035367
18. Frankiewicz Paulina KJ Atrium Swarzędz
S
O041602
19. Gaczkowska Justyna Royal Opole
2003 (JM.)
0037743
20. Gałczyński Tomasz OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
S
O003778
10037554
21. Gałuszka Wiktoria Jeździecki Klub Sportowy „HANNA”
2000 (J.)
O038080
22. Gerstel Karolina Jumping Team Brynica
S
Brak
23. Godoś Karolina KJ Royal Opole
1997 (MJ.)
O009247
24. Greniuk Karolina KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2003 (JM.)
O038788
25. Gryglak Marta OSK Michalscy
S
0000000
26. Gumowska Anna KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
S
O027510
27. Hilla Martyna KJ Okoły
2005 (JM.)
O039243
28. Horbacz Sara bpk
2002 (J.)
O038475
29. Hudzik Witold bpk
S
O039362
30. Jabłońska Julia JUKS Mieczewo
2005 (JM.)
O033374
31. Jazienicki Dominik KJ W SIODLE
2003 (JM.)
Brak
32. Jeziorski Piotr
33. Kąkol Mariusz KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
S
O015007
34. Kavaliova Kseniya KJ Okoly
1999 (MJ.)
Brak
35. Kaźmierczak Julia WTK Hermanów
2001 (J.)
O034514
36. Kaźmierczak Maja KJ Jeziorki Osieczna
2003 (JM.)
brak
37. Kaźmierczak Wiktoria WTK Hermanów
1999 (MJ.)
O034513
38. Kierznowska Aleksandra KJ Kietlów
2003 (JM.)
O024908
39. Kierznowski Hubert KJ Kietlów
S
O000251
40. Kinecka Aleksandra JKS Hanna
S
0009044
41. Klein Olaf JKS Przybyszewo
42. Klein Tomasz JKS Przybyszewo
S
O000254
43. Kluka Maja stowarzyszenie sportowe vidawia
2001 (J.)
O038727
44. Kociałkowska Olga KJ Michałówka
2002 (J.)
O035133
45. Konieczna Magdalena Klub Jeździecki Osadkowski sp.zo.o
S
O041566
46. Korzeniewska Anna Koniński KJ Sawanna
2005 (JM.)
O040031
47. Kosek Katarzyna JKS FER Więckowice
S
O037720
48. Kostek Laura bpk
2000 (J.)
O030695
49. Kowalak Martyna LKS Cwał Poznań
1998 (MJ.)
O025006
50. Kozakiewicz Paulina Karkonoski KJ
1997 (MJ.)
O033289
51. Kras Magdalena OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
S
O003162
52. Krystek Paweł SJK Jakubus
53. Kubacka Zofia KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
2004 (JM.)
O033138
54. Leszczyńska Aleksandra KJ Jumping Team Brynica
2004 (JM.)
O045607
55. Lewandowska Sonia Stadnina Koni Kruszyńscy
S
brak
56. Luksa Agnieszka KJ OKOŁY
S
O004782
57. Luty Dominika SK Kruszyńscy
S
O003979
58. Luty Dominika SK Kruszyńscy
S
O003979
59. Luzano Julia Klub Jeździecki Osadkowski sp.zo.o
brak
60. Łakomiec Blanka KJ Volta
61. Ławniczak Izabela SKJ Jakubus
62. Maciaszek Gabriela Koniński KJ Sawanna
2002 (J.)
O023727
63. Maciejewska Justyna KJ Korys Przygorzele
S
O012118
64. Majewska Natalia BPK
2000 (J.)
0034287
65. Majewska Zuzanna BPK
2000 (J.)
O034287
66. Malińska Oliwia KS Pegaz Chwałowice
1999 (MJ.)
O024202
67. Matuszewska Monika KJ Partynice Wrocław
S
O014399
68. Maziarz Aleksandra KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
S
O012995
69. Michalska Julia KJ Aromer Józefin
2005 (JM.)
O027475
70. Mierzwińska Agnieszka KS Pegaz Chwałowice
S
O003208
71. Mierzwiński Jacek KS Pegaz Chwałowice
S
O002733
72. Mieszczak Julia KJ KIETLÓW
S
O014303
73. Mikołajun Olga Otomiński Klub Jeździecki Tabun
S
O015207
74. Moskwa Beata BPK
S
brak
75. Nowaczyk Vanessa Koniński KJ Sawanna
2002 (J.)
O026451
76. Nowowiejska Julia
77. Olszewska Agnieszka KJ Osadkowski Jakubowice
S
O003319
10092431
78. Omari Sarah KJ Metpol Grodziec
2003 (JM.)
O042512
31845027528
79. Padalak Hanna Otomiński KJ Tabun
2003 (JM.)
O034991
80. Padalak Maria Otomiński KJ Tabun Otomin
2006 (JM.)
O041037
81. Pawelczak Paulina JUKS Mieczewo
2001 (J.)
O033279
82. Pawelczak Zofia JUKS Mieczewo Borkowice
2005 (JM.)
O039351
83. Pażucha Wojciech KJ Metpol Grodziec
S
O008158
10120384
84. Pierzyńska Paulina KJ Abrasives Group
S
O034485
85. Pietrzak Emilia KJ Jumping Team Brynica
2003 (JM.)
O035379
86. Piksa Łukasz St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
S
O007667
87. Piotrowska Agnieszka KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
1997 (MJ.)
O022109
88. Piotrowska Martyna KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
S
O011296
89. Piroh Artsiom KJ OKOŁY
S
O045439
90. Polednia Henryk LKJ Moszna
2017 (Mł.)
O007664
91. Poliwoda Dominika LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
2002 (J.)
O029239
92. Poliwoda Weronika LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
2002 (J.)
O029240
93. Porzuckowiak Karolina BPK
2000 (J.)
O026215
94. Potrzebka Dorota Bez przynależności klubowej
S
O039218
95. Prasek Krzysztof Koniński KJ Sawanna
S
O001059
96. Prasek Magdalena Koniński KJ Sawanna
S
O000912
97. Przewdzięk Jakub bpk
2005 (JM.)
brak
98. Pszowski Kamil KJ Metpol Grodziec
2001 (J.)
O045612
99. Pszowski Kevin KJ Metpol Grodziec
2008 (Mł.)
brak
100. Sacherski Dawid BPK
2001 (J.)
O045553
101. Schichta Wiktoria KJ KORYS Przygorzele
1998 (MJ.)
Brak
102. Sikora Agnieszka SJK Jakubus
103. Skąpska Aleksandra Stadnina Koni Kruszyńscy
2000 (J.)
O036344
104. Skiba Patrycja bpk
2003 (JM.)
O036349
105. Skupień Kamil
106. Śliwińska Alicja SJK Jakubus
107. Ślusarczyk Ewelina OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
1997 (MJ.)
O020490
108. Smaczna Maria K.S. PEGAZ Chwałowice
S
O042951
109. Śmiały Monika KJ Jumping Team Brynica
2004 (JM.)
O045615
110. Smolinska Lilianna SJK Jakubus
111. Sompol Gabriela Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
1997 (MJ.)
O021944
10121012
112. Spychała Marcelina LKJ Moszna
S
O021102
113. Sukiennik Maja PICADOR
2003 (JM.)
O035910
114. Szczepaniszyn Aleksandra Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Vidavia
S
Brak
115. Szebysty Wiktoria KJ Volta
116. Szewczyk Maja KJ Avanti Opole
2002 (J.)
O028301
117. Szklarska Anna SK Kruszyńscy
S
O021318
118. Szmuc Julia KJ Pegaz Chwałowice
2001 (J.)
O028522
119. Szmuc Michalina KJ Pegaz Chwałowice
2003 (JM.)
O028523
120. Szuber Beata KJ Bachmat Wrocław
121. Szut Julia KJ Picador Dziuplina
2000 (J.)
O027573
122. Szut Karolina KJ Pikador
S
Brak
123. Szymańska Hanna Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Vidavia
2006 (JM.)
PZJ o044343
124. Szymkowicz Wiktoria bpk
2004 (JM.)
O041598
125. Tauchert Oliwia SJ Baborówko
2003 (JM.)
Brak
126. Tokarska Iga KJ Bachmat
Z003768
10069009
127. Tomczyk Julia KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
S
O001206
128. Twaróg Anna KJ Volta
129. Urbaniak Weronika SKJ Jakubus
130. Waligóra Aleksandra SKJ Jakubus
131. Wawrzyniak Martyna bpk
2001 (J.)
O027539
132. Wojciechowska Maja SJK Jakubus
133. Wszędybył Jagoda KJ Bachmat
134. Wylęga Marta KJ Jumping Team Brynica
S
O009922
135. Wypchło Aleksandra BPK
2005 (JM.)
Brak
136. Zielant Natalia KJ Volta
137. Zielińska Martyna KS Pegaz w Chwałowicach
2002 (J.)
O027136
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

225

AFRYKA BH SP POL 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada F: ELF BH
M: ANDORIA BH
O: BOGNA HUPA
B: BOGNA HUPA
00000000
2.

98

AKBAR ANGEL SP POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: GUFFI
M: ARLIN
O: AGATA POLIWODA
B: MATEUSZ MICHALSKI
K015857 616009670088109
3.

162

ALIOR SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/165 F: Corianos ass
M: Alzacja
O: Paweł chudziak
B: Racot
K025292
4.

32

ALMA ATA Słowacki Koń Gorącokrwisty POL 2006 Klacz kasztanowata F: Alexander der Grosse Z
M: Antilopa
O: Marta Gryglak
B: Słowacja
K00000
5.

76

ANTONIA OLD GER 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Landstreicher / Landgraf I
M: Antoinette / Andiamo
O: Julia Tomczyk
B: Bernhard Bueter
K023654 DE433332014910
6.

163

ARAGOR SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Contendor /
M: Arabeska / Czynel
O: Alicja Skaba
B: SK Racot
K016816 POL007610214308
7.

137

ARAMIS Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2011 Ogier gniada F: Corvallo
M: Ambrozja
O: Kamila Nowaczyk
B: Marek Skąpski
K020651
8.

14

ARCHIMEDES KWPN NLD 2005 Wałach F: TJUNSKE
M: URELLA
O: IWONA KRUSZYŃSKA
B: HOLANDIA
K016296
9.

276

ARIA F:
M:
O:
B:
10.

109

ARNOLD SP POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: CANDIAVOLO
M: ANABELL
O: HERBERT RUDIGER WASSIBAUER
B: HERBERT RUDIGER WASSIBAUER
BRAK
11.

174

ARTEMIDA BH WLKP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Elf /
M: Afrodyta BH / Arianin BH
O: Patrycja Skiba
B: Bogna Hupa
K023615 6160761402210
12.

251

ASHFORD OLD. POL 2004 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Ars Vivendi
M: Petite Croix
O: Mariusz Kąkol
B: --
K018359
13.

208

ATIQUA HOL POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Quantum / Quidam De Revel
M: Ola Primavera / Lordanos
O: Wojciech Kasperski
B: Wojciech Kasperski
K014899
14.

169

ATLANTA 1 HOL GER 2008 Klacz gniada/170 F: Caretino / Caletto II
M: Shacira / Carolus I
O: Piotr Michalski
B: Leon Knickrehm
K016160 DE421000092408
15.

232

AŻUR SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: CANDIAVOLO
M: ALMA
O: HERBERT RUDIGER WASSIBAUER
B: HERBERT RUDIGER WASSIBAUER
K021640
16.

190

B-ULTIMA WLKP POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata F: Ulco / Voltaire
M: Berta / Lider
O: Małgorzata Greniuk
B: Krzysztof Kasprzak
K021359 616007610194212
17.

120

BAGIER III SP POL 2002 Wałach siwa F: Graf Quidam / Quidam De Revel
M: Baja / Jarabub
O: Rajmund Adamietz
B:
K008568 POL009540039802
18.

66

BAILEY'S RJT KWPN NED 2006 Klacz bułana F: Unaniem / Numero Uno
M: Orchid's M
O: RJT Sp. z o. o.
B: Hoogendijk Dr. Van Wieringenstraat 75
K022925 5280030610576
19.

139

BALOU KWPN NED 2006 Klacz gniada F: Sarantos / Emilion
M: Pandora / Lincoln
O: Katarzyna Garbowska-Adamiec
B:
K013846 5280030606180
20.

273

BARBADOS WLKP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/178 F: Barbur / Bujak
M: Bandama / My Will
O: Witold Hudzik
B: Witold Hudzik
K021941 616007610048111
21.

177

BARBAROS WLKP POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: MARKIES V / Quidam
M: BARBARA / DŻAMIR
O: Dawid Sacherski
B: Dawid Sacherski
K019046
22.

253

BAZALT SP POL 2003 Klacz F: Mabant/
M: Balanga/
O: Anna Miśkiewicz
B: Anna Miśkiewicz
K014614
23.

108

BIG SPENDER Z Z NED 2013 Ogier gniada F: BIG STAR JR K Z
M: CHEELA
O: HERBERT RUDIGER WASSIBAUER
B: VULLERS A.
K023405
24.

279

BLACK JACK F:
M:
O:
B:
25.

241

BLUE SKY F:
M:
O:
B:
26.

126

BONI KUC POL 2004 Klacz izabelowata/kuc: F: Faust / Partner
M: Batida / Cord
O: Joanna Pszowska
B:
K020735 POL013640011904
27.

153

BOSCH II MŁP POL 2001 Wałach gniada F: Sir Laryks / Laryks
M: Bonitacja / Arcus
O: Jarosław Tłuszcz
B:
K008410 POL006540021401
28.

44

C'EST PETITE ANNI WESTF GER 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Coco Jambo /
M: Anatevka / Avec Coeur
O: Katarzyna Frunze-Kostek
B: Heinrich Ramsbrock
K024204 DE441411274011
29.

28

CADENCE WESTF GER 2010 Klacz gniada/168 F: Canturo /
M: La Le Lu II / Landstreicher
O: Maja Kaźmierczak
B: Montis Sp. z o. o.
K018583 DE441411204610
30.

216

CAHIR OLD GER 2009 Ogier kara/171 F: Crawford M / Corrado I
M: Quiz Fire / Quidams Rubin
O: RJT Sp. z o. o.
B: Zuchthof Zelichow
K014066 DE418180685309
31.

235

CALIA M SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: So in Love
M: Calma M
O: SK Moszna
B: SK Moszna
Brak
32.

22

CALIPSO DU MESNIL SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Galisco Du Mesnil / Jalisco B
M: Caranba / Carbid
O: Małgorzata Machnio-Mieszczak
B:
K009666 POL009670094704 104EE37
33.

64

CALL OF DUTY M OLD POL 2010 Wałach siwa F: Calido / Cantus
M: Fatima / Castilio
O: Anna Gumowska
B: Małgorzata i Tomasz Siergiej
K018676 DE418180207710
34.

275

CALVADOS Westf 2013 Wałach Gniada F: Sable Rose
M: Lancana/Lancer III
O:
B:
K025531
35.

27

CANDY DANCER Z ZANG BEL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Crown Z / Carthago Z
M: Diana / Tramal
O: Ewelina Ślusarczyk
B: Marek Talaga
K021455 056015Z55624311
36.

234

CANT WLKP POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Cajero / Caretino
M: Cantina M / Cantanis
O: Monika Bętkowska
B: Jarosław Martyniuk
K022380 POL007610135606
37.

20

CARATE L HAN. POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Contagio
M: Wendi
O: Joanna Leszczyńska
B: -
K022373 DE 431310077311
38.

34

CARLASS I HOL POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Carlos DZ / Cantus
M: Pergola / Lascadell
O: Aleksandra Maziarz
B: Waldemar Kasperski
K020748 DE421000582712
39.

118

CASH JM HOL GER 2002 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Cashandcarry /
M: Luna VIII / Bachus
O: Justyna Maciejewska
B: Hans Diederich
K024391 DE421000192302
40.

102

CASPIAN WESTF POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: C-Trenton Z
M: Lady Amour
O: Dariusz Matuszewski
B: Montis
K017252
41.

261

CATARINA 216 Oldenburska GER 2011 Klacz F: Cartoon
M: Fatendra
O: Patrycja Dziewolska
B: Paul Schockemole
brak
42.

117

CATOKI SON HAN GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Catoki /
M: Fifty Sue / For Keeps
O: Bogusław Czarkowski
B:
K022647 DE431316679210
43.

31

CELADINE WEST GER 2011 Klacz siwa F: Contendro II / Contender
M: Callas / Castillo
O: Sylwia Skąpska
B: MONTIS Sp. z o. o.
K020342 DE441411169511
44.

18

CELANIQUE WESTF POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Contendro II
M: Jung Laura
O: Mateusz Michalski
B: Montis sp. z o.o.
LKPZJ/650/18
45.

68

CELEBRA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada/167 F: World Star 4
M: Caryca
O: Arleta Tauchert
B: Racot
Brak 61600961043510
46.

99

CENTUCKY 2 Oldenburg POL 14.04.2002 Klacz gniada F: Capitol Paul
M: Lanol junge
O: Magdalena Bejgier
B: Magdalena Bejgier
B De 43333111302
47.

88

CHACCO RJT Hanowerska POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Chacco Blue
M: Cheyanna
O: Aleksandra Szczepaniszyn
B: Gestut Lewitz
Brak
48.

53

CHAMP ACOR HOL GER 2011 Wałach siwa/174 F: Chin Champ / Chin Chin
M: Miss Acora F / Acord II
O: Piotr Gadomski
B: Jan Gottfried Jef
K018621 DE421000278311 105AT49
49.

9

CHARITA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Chaltaire Z
M: Cassandra
O: Beata Biczysko
B: Mateusz Michalski
K024850
50.

33

CHARIVARI FEBRO Z ZANG POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Chicago I Z / Caretano Z
M: Colett / Contendro I
O: Magdalena Kras
B: Mateusz Michalski
K021802 056015Z55875311
51.

205

CHEKKER W SP POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Grandie / Garantie
M: Chałtura / Jurand
O: Konrad Maciaszek
B: Rinaldo Kiecoń
K010381
52.

159

CHELSEA L Westf. POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Albaran
M: Galina
O: Tomasz Śmiały
B: -
K018980 DE441410634209
53.

121

CHELSEA-BLUE OLD POL 2005 Klacz kasztanowata F: Chacco- Blue / Chambertin
M: Cobette / Baloubet Du Rouet
O: Rajmund Adamietz
B:
K010510 DE418180138905 103DG69
54.

39

CIRA W DSH GER 2005 Klacz gniada/164cm F: Carry Gold / Carry
M: Classic Girl / Classic Man
O: Sylwia Pawelczak
B:
K012921
55.

135

CITIZEN HOL GER 2008 Wałach gniada F: Contender / Calypso II
M: Isa III / Cor De La Bryere
O: Rafał Szmuc
B: Albers Jens
K011516 DE421000562908
56.

131

COCO ALBORADA Z ZANG BEL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Candillo Z / Cassini I
M: Landaika Z / Landgold
O: Paulina Kozakiewicz
B: Petter Bastilians
K020473 056015Z55668508
57.

257

COLETTA F:
M:
O:
B:
58.

69

CONCERTO R.Z KWPN POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Vittorio / Calippo
M: Nefine / Calvados
O: Arleta Tauchert
B: Brak
K014549 528003000709359
59.

65

CONN RUBINA Hanowerska GER 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada/166 F: Connor/Casall
M: Thara I/Quidam’s Rubin
O: RJT Sp z o.o.
B: Trost Ute
Brak DE4210000085411
60.

259

CORDALMA W F:
M:
O:
B:
61.

54

CORJANO HOL NED 2010 Wałach kara F: Cornet Obolensky / Clinton
M: Utendra DS / Contendro I
O: Piotr Gadomski i Marta Dąbrowska
B: Wolter Liezen
K021047 DE421000513410 105EG39
62.

209

CORRADINO HOL GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: Corrado I
M: Nikita VII / Libertino
O: Krzysztof Ludwiczak
B: Niemcy
K022657
63.

278

CORRMANN F:
M:
O:
B:
64.

193

COSIMA Niem. Sportowa POL 2011 Klacz siwa/165 F: nn / nn
M: Cosa Che / Caretello B
O: Rudiger Wassibauer
B: Rudiger Wassibauer
K020643 DE498870333011
65.

195

CROWN DU BIZON Z Zagensaide BEL 2012 Klacz siwa F: Calato Z
M: Darco
O: Wanda Szmyt
B: Zagenshaide
K024782
66.

255

CUMBRIA TRK POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: PAQUITO GO
M: CORDEA
O: MALWINA PIEKARCZYK
B: STADNINA KONI LISKI
K014181 POL 007600397208
67.

21

CYRKON SP POL 2010 Wałach inna F: Colox Cup
M: Cybina
O: Przemysław Filar
B: SK Rzeczna
brak
68.

212

CYRKONIA SP POL 2002 Klacz gniada F: Turbud Quirinus
M: Cyranka/ Cavalliero
O: Krzysztof Prasek
B: SK Nowielice
K006997 POL009640024802 08974
69.

243

CZCIONKA Kuc 2001 Klacz F: Esauł
M: Czarna/nn
O: PPR Attis
B: Paweł Falkiewicz
70.

10

D. ZOLTAN KWPN POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Ultimo / Phin Phin
M: Zafiera G / Tangelo Van De Zuthoeve
O: SK Leśna Wola
B: SK Leśna Wola
K017479 528003000813008 104TJ07
71.

280

DAMAR F:
M:
O:
B:
72.

84

DARK SP POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/178cm F: Qumball / Kimball
M: Dracena / Konsul
O: Julia Szut
B:
K014745 POL009590194608
73.

6

DE VOLTAIRE Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada F: PASQUINEL
M: DOLORES M
O: JASMINA DMYSZEWICZ
B: Michał Rynowiecki
K024903 616009610076914
74.

196

DIANDRO Holsztyńska POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Diamant de Semilli
M: Klacz
O: Jan Vinckier
B: Siergiej Tomasz
4698643
75.

217

DON CLAVIUS SP POL 2013 Ogier gniada F: CLAVIUS
M: DAMA BANKIETOWA N / BANKIET
O: MARIUSZ WYLĘGA
B: MARIUSZ WYLĘGA
000
76.

77

DONATELLA Q Westfalska POL 2008 Klacz srokata F: Deltas Pepp O Lena
M: La Toya
O: Anetta Kucharska
B: Montis sp. zo.o.
brak
77.

81

DOT Q WESTF POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata F: Lupicor /
M: Donatella Q /
O: Aetta Kucharska
B: Agroterra Sp. z o. o.
brak
78.

213

DROBINKA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Quadimodo Van De Molendreef / Heartbreaker
M: V Danneline / Vigaro
O: Magdalena Prasek
B: KS Nad Wigrami
K021566 616009510343712
79.

11

DUSTIN SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Lucky Lord Loxgraff II
M: Domena
O: Kinga Nowowiejska
B: Mateusz Michalski
K024849
80.

100

EKWADOR S SP POL 2013 Ogier gniada F: Corvallo /
M: / Lais
O: Andrzej Skibiński
B: Andrzej Skibiński
brak
81.

181

EMMA - POL 0000 Klacz biała F: -
M: -
O: -
B: -
-
82.

242

ERO F:
M:
O:
B:
83.

200

ERUDYTA SP POL 2006 Wałach siwa F: Erebus
M: Equesta Chariee SJ
O: Vanessa Nowaczyk
B: Zygmunt Kutnik
-
84.

265

EURO CALMA F:
M:
O:
B:
85.

246

EVITTO I 2010 Wałach F: Conus B
M: Emmily/Landsieger I
O: PPR Attis
B: PPR Attis
86.

87

EWEREST-N SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: FAUST-Z
M: ERINA
O: Karolina Szut
B: Łukasz Wylęga
brak
87.

258

FABIANO 82 F:
M:
O:
B:
88.

147

FIDELIO HAN GER 2008 Wałach gniada F: For Edition / Forsyth
M: Escalora / Escudo I
O: Katarzyna Sompol
B: Oskar Wiese
K013735 DE431314802808 103VT09
89.

127

FIOYALINE KWPN NED 2010 Klacz siwa F: Gentle-S D'90 / Capitol I
M: Ioyaline / Waterman
O: Jacek Kowalak
B: Nieuwenhuis Bemiddeling & Beheer B.V.
K020703 528003201012130
90.

239

FLINSTONE 3 F:
M:
O:
B:
91.

41

FOCUS SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada/171cm F: Cantanis / Cantus
M: Fuzja / Landos
O: Sylwia Pawelczak
B:
K010171 POL009640056906 104XZ63
92.

267

FOR FUN F:
M:
O:
B:
93.

250

FORSTER F:
M:
O:
B:
94.

283

FORT KWPN 2010 Wałach Gniada F: Berlin
M:
O:
B:
95.

13

FORTUNA SP POL 2004 Klacz gniada/168 F: Glückspilz
M: Falanga
O: Karolina Agaciak
B: Święcicki Henryk
K009439 FEI 103UU54
96.

214

GASKONIA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Spartacus / Stakkato
M: Gafa / Faust Z
O: Magdalena Prasek
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K023431 616009510253813
97.

226

GENARO SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: CHICAGO I Z
M: GOLANDA
O: CZUCHRYTA MARIA
B: CZUCHRYTA MARIA
K014879
98.

114

GENIUS 7 Węg. Półkrew HUN 2002 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Ginus / Renville
M: Gondos / Hospodar
O: Fahim Omari
B: Jozsef Tibor
K025100 HUNMMF024340000 104KT87
99.

187

GIRLFRIEND SP POL 2009 Klacz siwa F: Neo / Luron
M: Golden Star / Cantanis
O: Katarzyna Kosek
B: KOPRAS Sp. z o. o.
K017844 616009610094909
100.

107

GOLDEN STAR KUC POL 2010 Wałach kara/kuc: F: Khamaro I /
M: Glory / Santara Danny's Boy
O: Lucjan Hilla
B: Iwona Kraszewska
K020842 616616690044810
101.

73

GOOD FELLOW SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: CANDIAVOLO
M: GARANTIE
O: Marek Cichecki
B: Rudiger Wassibauer
K021887
102.

116

GRANDIOS SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/166 F: Candiavolo /
M: Gariba / Garibaldi
O: Rudiger Wassibauer
B: Rudiger Wassibauer
K020840 616009690138811
103.

164

GRANIT SP POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/167 F: Casino - L / Cassiano
M: Grenlandia / Landos
O: Paweł Chudziak
B: SK Racot
K023319 616009610104713
104.

23

HERA OMIA N KWPN NED 2012 Klacz kasztanowata F: I'm Special De Muze
M: Omia Fortuna / Investment
O: Julia Mieszczak
B: H. Reinders
K024150 528003201206512
105.

85

HERMIONA SP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: Cento Sohn
M: Horsa
O: Barbara Padalak
B: Barbara Padalak
K020535 POL 009530025409
106.

288

HILBERT Z ZANG NED 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Hos D'O / Dollar de la Pierre
M: Utopia / Andiamo Z
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B: Hubert Kierznowski
K022815 056015Z55849111
107.

136

ICE COFFEE WLKP POL 2010 Klacz gniada/174 F: Conus B
M: Izera
O: Rafał Szmuc
B: Lucjan Hilla
K017291 616 007 61 10987 04
108.

289

ICEBERG ST BWP BEL 2008 Male Bay F: CASSINI II
M: EILEEN 111 (BWP)/ACTION-BREAKER
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B: STOFFELEN BENNY-THEEUWES HARRIE
950292 103XM91
109.

249

IDRYS F:
M:
O:
B:
110.

219

INNOCENCE KWPN NED 2013 Ogier gniada F: Zirocco Blue VDL
M: Ersina
O: ATTIS P.P.ROL. SP.ZO.O
B: J.F.Abbring
K023213
111.

2

IRYDION WLKP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Bolshoi / Favoritas
M: Iryda / Quamiro
O: Paulina Frankiewicz
B: SK Racot
K022379 616007610117912
112.

197

ISELINE VD KWPN NED 2013 Klacz gniada F: Diamant de semily
M: G-Ramiro
O: Wanda Szmyt
B: Holender
268854
113.

78

JUSTE MILIEU SP POL 1999 Klacz gniada F: Marino / Zeoliet
M: Jugosławia / Justin Damiro
O: Katarzyna Kasprzak
B: Krzysztof Ferenstein
K006462 POL009600086199
114.

245

KADOGAN 2007 Wałach F: Acorino
M: Katania/Huk
O: Jan Tomasz Procaiło
B: PPR Attis
115.

143

KALISTER SP POL 2004 Wałach kara F: Liguster
M: Kariera
O: Henryk Polednia
B: Jacek Bobik
K009263
116.

16

KARDO VAN'T STEENPUTJE BWP BEL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Darco / Lugano van la Roche
M: Pehatra Van't Steenputje / Feinschnitt I V D Richter
O: Iwona Kruszyńska
B:
K023507 056002W00295062
117.

97

KASAFI SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/170 F: Guffi / Grandeur
M: Kasandra / Pro Savage
O: Agata Poliwoda
B: Tomasz Gałczyński
K022153 616009670088809
118.

106

KNOCKKASH GIRL Kuc Connemara IRL 2012 Klacz siwa/kuc: F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Lucjan Hilla
B:
K024793 372003000121178
119.

24

KRUTYNIA SP POL 2004 Klacz siwa F: Landjonker S / Landjonker
M: Kurlandia / Louis
O: Ewa Kinecka
B: Mieczysław Chomiak
K013850 POL009530074704
120.

146

LA CASA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Clinton
M: La Paloma/Palegro
O:
B:
K013986
121.

201

LA-CRUZA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada/172 F: CRUZEIRO L
M: LIZYSTRATA L
O: CITY FINANCE Monika Szewczyk
B: Aleksy Steć
K020324 POL 009580007208 , PZJ 12732
122.

40

LAMBIK Belgijski Koń Gorącokrwisty BEL 2011 Wałach gniada/175 F: Kalaska De Semilly / Diamant De Semilly
M: Cayenne 61 / Cassini I
O: Sylwia Pawelczak
B: Cavallini BVBA
K024280 056002W00299018
123.

206

LANDARCO HOL GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Lantino / Landos
M: Sentenz / Parco
O: Aleksandra Porzuckowiak
B: Paul Sprehe
K018222 DE421000521810
124.

293

LANOSO F:
M:
O:
B:
125.

179

LARICA W HOL POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Larius W / Landgraf I
M: Sarina VI / Corrado I
O: Paulina Pierzyńska
B: Gestut Wahl & Co
K024757 DE421000558711
126.

56

LARINA NRPS POL 2009 Klacz siwa F: U2 / Guidam
M: Zarina / Vito Van De Paardenwinning
O: Piotr Gadomski i Marta Dąbrowska
B: D. Schaper
K016920 528008090178909
127.

145

LASER SP POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Levantino L / Levantos I
M: Laguna / Poeme
O: Tadeusz Piksa
B:
K024937 POL009610167708 105YG42
128.

263

LENNY KRAVITZ 16 Westf GER 2007 Male Chestnut F: Lord Lancer
M: Quick Dixi/Quick Star
O: Dieter Kellermann
B: Brigitte Biber
105GE92
129.

60

LIBERATTO P SP POL 2002 Ogier kara F: Corofini
M: Loretta
O: Łukasz Wylęga
B: Witold Polowczyk
K011026
130.

268

LILLESKEUTTHUS BOXWELL F:
M:
O:
B:
131.

103

LORD LUDGER SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Ludger / Laptop
M: Leda / Edminton
O: Tomasz Gałczyński
B: Sylwester Kosiński
K016644 616009680086710
132.

140

LOVE PARADE HOL. GER 2001 Ogier gniada F: Lancer
M: Almara
O: Katarzyna Krawczyk
B: Petersen Johannes
K007686
133.

122

LUBASZKA KUC POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:136 F: Lubas kf
M: Sara
O: Adam Benski
B: Anna Zalewska
nn
134.

124

LUISSOME D'ESPOIRE SP POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Lissome / Topas
O: Kornel Pszowski
B: Mirosław Szary
K015943 616009570342508 104HA04
135.

167

MAJA SP POL 2009 Klacz kara/174 F: Krepon /
M: Monarda /
O: Michał Przewdzięk
B: Mieczysław Rachuta
brak 616999610047509
136.

133

MIDNIGHT STAR BWP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Scendix / Stakkato
M: Bodeste I / Feridoon
O: Paulina Kozakiewicz
B: Tom Lievens
K022980 056002W00300749
137.

256

MISS LOXGRAFINA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/162 F: LUCKY LORD-LOXGRAF II
M: MISSY QUIN
O: ANNA MIŚKIEWICZ
B: ANNA MIŚKIEWICZ
K020132 616009670098711
138.

141

MONTANA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada/164 F: Giewont
M: Malwa / Elistor
O: Anna Piotrowska
B: Martyna Derpińska
K018323 POL009610184608
139.

79

MONZA SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Bienis
M: Mirabella
O: Anetta Kucharska
B: Anetta Kucharska
K022015
140.

175

NAHALA GP Z Zangersheide BEL 2010 Klacz gniada/165,5 F: Nonstop
M: Pigony Van't Scorre
O: Małgorzata ZIelińska
B: Martina Romagnoli
K023689 976395 105BB44
141.

1

NAOMI SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/166 F: CASSILIO
M: NORMA
O: AGNIESZKA LUKSA
B: WIOLETTA PAWELUS
K021215 616009690079212
142.

207

NEVER MIND 22 KWPN NED 2004 Wałach gniada F: Numero Uno / Libero H
M: Chantana / Legaat
O: Aleksandra Porzuckowiak
B: Bolscher
K018835 5280030412585 103HD85
143.

264

NUCIA F:
M:
O:
B:
144.

138

NUMCIMBA Westfalska POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Numero Uno
M: Cimba
O: Agnieszka Kluka
B: Agroterra sp.z.o.o
K023099 DE441411088012
145.

101

NUMERUS Westfalska POL 2013 Ogier gniada F: Numero Uno
M: La Gloria/Lancer III
O: Tomasz Gałczyński
B: MontisSp.zo.o.
K025159
146.

210

NUMERUS WESTF GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Numero Uno
M: Cogge / Castillo
O: Krzysztof Ludwiczak
B: Niemcy
K014929
147.

191

OLIMPIA Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: -
M: -
O: Justyna Maciejewska
B: -
-
148.

37

OSADKOWSKI ASHVILLE KWPN POL 2005 Wałach gniada/167 F: LANDO DH430 DK
M: TAYLOR O
O: Olga Mikołajun
B: J A M. Van Oers
K010838 103FB85
149.

272

OUTLANDER F:
M:
O:
B:
150.

61

PA LADY P SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: HBC Lake Bid
M: Pala Carra P
O: Łukasz Wylęga
B: Witold Polowczyk
brak
151.

134

PABLO SP POL 1999 Wałach siwa F: ELVIS / LE MEXICO
M: PILICA / ELECTRIC CHARGER
O: Dorota Potrzebka
B: Agnieszka Krysik
K018901
152.

266

PRINCVERO P SP POL 2007 Wałach siwa/169 F: Avero
M: Princessa
O: Elwira Metner
B: Witold Polowczyk
brak POL 009 61 02077 07
153.

287

QUALITO Z Z NED 2011 Wałach gniada F: QUINAR
M: CHARACOLLE Z
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B: HOLANDIA
XXX
154.

57

QUESTA HAN POL 2011 Klacz gniada/170 F: Quintender / Quinas
M: Cualite / Calido
O: Piotr Gadomski i Marta Dąbrowska
B: Roman Roszkiewicz
K021567 DE431316556911 105OG19
155.

281

QUICKLY RC F:
M:
O:
B:
156.

178

QUINTELLO HOL GER 2011 Wałach siwa F: Quidam De Revel / Jalisco
M: Tonia I / Cassini I
O: Paulina Pierzyńska
B: Juergen Hattebuhr
K020475 DE421000154811
157.

198

QUITO HOL POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Quiro
M: Argentinus
O: P.P.H.U. Piotr Gadomski
B: Polak
K021168
158.

231

RAMIRA K SP POL 2012 Klacz siwa F: CANTANIS
M: RENOMA
O: KOWOLIK
B: KOWOLIK
K023438
159.

119

REMEMBER KG SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Vandamme
M: Rosocha
O: Rajmund Adamietz
B: -----
PZJ LKPZJ/2301/18
160.

160

REVANSH Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2014 Wałach kasztanowata/169 F: Kupets
M: Red Sail
O: Dominik Jazienicki
B: Millennium Stud Sp. z o.o.
Brak 150/2015
161.

35

REXONEA P SP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/172 cm F: Contendor
M: Rebella
O: Małgorzata Zielińska
B: Witold Polowczyk
K019598 616009610239410104XA65
162.

5

ROSA WLKP POL 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Palatyn /
M: Roma / Meteor
O: Tomasz Gałuszka
B: Jerzy Jezior
K022016 POL007670169907
163.

74

ROSA CALIA M SP POL 2013 Klacz kara F: CASSILIO
M: ROSA M
O: SK Moszna
B: SK Moszna
K024657
164.

165

ROTARIANIN SP POL 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Corianos ass
M: Rotacja
O: Paweł chudziak
B: Racot
K025294
165.

83

RUFIO Wielkopolska POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Fatim
M: Roma
O: Maria Smaczna
B: Tomasz Smaczny
K022299 616007670012709
166.

12

SAGA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Contendor /
M: Sława / Bajou Du Rouet
O: Beata Biczysko
B: Karol Gmyrek
K022417 616009670097911
167.

252

SAVOY 51 HANN GER 2005 Gelding Bay F: STOLZENBERG
M: LONI/LORDANOS
O: Mariusz Kakol
B: Eitel Wehrs
DE431311306205 103KJ80
168.

25

SEPHORA MZ SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Conus B / Cosinus
M: Szuba / Banita
O: Aneta Pietrzak
B: Michał Zdebel
K019670 616 009 54 01069 11
169.

270

SIENA M F:
M:
O:
B:
170.

224

SINGULORD SAVIA OS POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/mk: F: Singulord Joter
M: Aida HL
O: Agnieszka Olszewska
B: Agnieszka Olszewska
00000000
171.

222

SKARBIEC SP POL 2004 Wałach kasztanowata F: Lando / Landadel
M: Siejka / Flirt
O: ATTIS P.P.ROL. Sp. z o. o.
B: SK Udórz
K008617 616009540048804 103FB68
172.

183

SOLARIS VENTUS SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/167 F: Solaris / Stalypso
M: Mejsi V / Welt Gang
O: FH Wojciech Pażucha
B: Marek Adamuszewski
K023629 616009661000213
173.

277

SOLTLEIKSITIS TRAK POL 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Gluosnis / Gerodot
M: Svajone / Charitonas
O: Anna Hudzik
B: Anna Hudzik
K021200 POL732010014104
174.

71

SOMARA SP POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Maram
M: Sodża
O: Gerstel Elżbieta
B: Stadnina Koni Prudnik
K018165 POL009690090708
175.

125

SONNY BOY M OLD GER 2009 Wałach kara F: Sandro Boy Junior / Sandro Boy
M: SH Latina / Westminster
O: Joanna Pszowska
B: Iris Hierse
K018678 DE433330462909
176.

4

SPARTAKUS L Holsztyńska GER 2010 Wałach siwa F: Calido I
M: Irina VI/Capitol I
O: Martyna Piotrowska
B:
K018935
177.

260

STARCORNET Hannoveraner GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Stakkato Gold
M: Columbia
O: Heinrich Ramsbrock
B: Heinrich Ramsbrock
brak
178.

244

STRADA F:
M:
O:
B:
179.

142

SUNRISE M SP POL 2013 Ogier siwa F: Cassilio
M: Soleil M
O: Henryk Polednia
B: SK Moszna
x
180.

254

SWEET STAR F:
M:
O:
B:
181.

269

SYRIUSZ M SP Polska 2007 Wałach C.gniada F: Fanimo
M: Sylwia
O: SK Moszna
B:
182.

36

SZALONY CHE SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Che Guevara L / Cassini I / Capitol I
M: Szalona Queen / Quidam De Revel
O: Anna Szklarska
B: SK Prudnik
K021133 616009690017112
183.

38

SZALONY CHICCO SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/161 F: Chicago I /
M: Szalona Queen / Quidam De Revel
O: Anna Szklarska
B: SK Ochaby
K015693 616009540116509
184.

248

TALOUSIMONICA K Z ZANG NED 2006 Mare Chestnut F: Taloubet K (KWPN)
M: Vanilla Sky (KWPN)/Hors la Loi II (sf)
O: Marcin Pakula
B: C. T. Klaver
Z651706 104ZL40
185.

170

TASMAN 8 SP POL 2001 Wałach ciemnogniada/173 F: Rubin / Rabino
M: Tanta / Ogar
O: Piotr Michalski
B: Diter Staniek
K014962 POL009540004701 103BV07
186.

26

TESTAROSSA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: PEGASUS HB / FLEMMINGH
M: TIGRA / LORD ALEXANDER
O: Emilia Pietrzak
B: Paweł Mazurek
K022970 616 009 67 00750 09
187.

86

TIGRA KUC POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata/138 F: Figaro
M: Titania
O: Krzysztof Głodowski
B: Krzysztof Głodowski
K022969 POL 013640054608
188.

215

TILEXA Z Zangerscheide POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Tjungske
M: Lexa
O: Joanna Wypchło
B: Polska
K012639
189.

240

TOP JUS D'EUSKADI SF FRA 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: Jumpy Des Fotaines / Jus De Pomme
M: Jade Des Fontaines / Jus De Pomme
O: Katarzyna Frąckowiak
B: M. Marc Hiriart Durruty
K023150 25000107361206N
190.

123

TOP MAN KUC POL 2000 Wałach inna/kuc: F: Nando
M: Tosca
O: Zygmunt Dziemba
B: nn
brak
191.

262

TOPAZ SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Turkus / Le Voltaire
M: Iskra / nn
O: Żaneta Cieluch
B: Żaneta Cieluch
K018234 POL009640054506
192.

173

TORGGIA CAMPARIA M SP POL 2004 Klacz gniada/156 F: Campari M. Oldenb
M: Tatra Wielkop
O: Anita Barabasz
B: Malwina Przyśliwska
K018826 POL009670062004
193.

284

UNIQUE SP POL 2007 Ogier gniada F: Guffi / Grandeur
M: Uroda / Qumball
O: Beata Szuber
B: Beata Szuber
K016797 POL009670130607 104XD70
194.

282

URODA SP POL 2001 Mare Bay F: Qumball/Kimball
M: Ulla Van De Heydehoek /Esprit
O: Beata Szuber
B: Piotr Tokarski
11397 104VM46
195.

8

VENUS HOL POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Baloubet du Rouet
M: Vendetta
O: Jan Szpak
B: Kosicki Andreas dr
K019454 DE421000505910
196.

42

VIPER W Z Zangersheide NED 2006 Wałach kara F: Vigo D’arsouilles / Nabab De Reve
M: Glad Tidings / Tout Feu Dhex
O: Oliwia Malińska
B: A.Waldmann
K010976
197.

189

VITALIS SP POL 2007 Wałach siwa/169 F: Imequyl / LuronI
M: Vicky / Bon Ami
O: Sylwia Pawelczak
B: Tadeusz Złotowski
K013877 POL009520135507
198.

236

VIVA ESPANA M SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: So in Love
M: Vitara
O: SK Moszna
B: SK Moszna
K020912
199.

43

VOLSTRUPGAARD'S COMET DWB DEN 2002 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Coronado II / Corrado I
M: Fremads Caletta / Caletto III
O: Sara Szczot
B:
K008227 208333200200311
200.

223

WASUAN SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Guffi / Grandeur
M: Winett / Weinberg
O: ATTIS PPR Sp. z o. o.
B: Mateusz Michalski
K018363 616009670088009
201.

80

WELT DURAN SP POL 2000 Ogier gniada F: Welt Gang
M: Daria
O: Anetta Kucharska
B: Remigiusz Makowski
brak
202.

202

WERBEL SP POL 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Walim / Palant
M: Werka / Nimroy
O: Monika Szewczyk
B: Józef Polnik
K009989 POL009540023003 105EJ76
203.

152

WITO WLKP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Rytm /
M: Wilga / Agar
O: Teresa Wawrzyniak
B: Czesław Kubaja
K015798 616007530335409
204.

104

ZARETINO SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Cajero / Caretino
M: Zacna / Qumball
O: Maria Goss
B: Anna Kierznowska
K011327 POL009670069606
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Adamiec Paulina Jumping Team Brynica
250
SUM:
250.00
Adamietz Maria KJ Metpol Grodziec
150
50
300
SUM:
500.00
Chudziak Paweł WTK Hermanów
50
100
SUM:
150.00
Cichecka Julia LKJ Ostroga Opole
50
SUM:
50.00
Dąbrowska Marta bpk
250
SUM:
250.00
Dmyszewicz Jasmina KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
100
SUM:
100.00
Jabłońska Julia JUKS Mieczewo
50
250
SUM:
300.00
Kąkol Mariusz KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
150
SUM:
150.00
Kaźmierczak Julia WTK Hermanów
100
100
80
SUM:
280.00
Kierznowska Aleksandra KJ Kietlów
650
SUM:
650.00
Kierznowski Hubert KJ Kietlów
55
SUM:
55.00
Klein Olaf JKS Przybyszewo
300
100
SUM:
400.00
Klein Tomasz JKS Przybyszewo
50
350
450
SUM:
850.00
Kozakiewicz Paulina Karkonoski KJ
100
SUM:
100.00
Mierzwiński Jacek KS Pegaz Chwałowice
300
350
100
SUM:
750.00
Pierzyńska Paulina KJ Abrasives Group
80
SUM:
80.00
Pietrzak Emilia KJ Jumping Team Brynica
80
SUM:
80.00
Piksa Łukasz St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
350
350
300
300
SUM:
1300.00
Piroh Artsiom KJ OKOŁY
50
SUM:
50.00
Porzuckowiak Karolina BPK
50
SUM:
50.00
Prasek Krzysztof Koniński KJ Sawanna
300
150
50
50
150
SUM:
700.00
Prasek Magdalena Koniński KJ Sawanna
50
SUM:
50.00
Szewczyk Maja KJ Avanti Opole
300
100
SUM:
400.00
Szuber Beata KJ Bachmat Wrocław
300
150
SUM:
450.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamiec Paulina
Jumping Team Brynica
BALOU (139)
2018-05-04
2
250
2018-05-05
44
2018-05-06
18
2018-05-04
23
2018-05-05
23
2018-05-06
22
Adamietz Barbara
KJ Metpol Grodziec
2018-05-04
17
2018-05-04
53
2018-05-05
42
2018-05-05
39
2018-05-06
24
Adamietz Maria
KJ Metpol Grodziec
2018-05-04
1
2018-05-04
59
2018-05-05
2018-05-06
44
2018-05-04
15
2018-05-04
3
150
2018-05-05
6
50
2018-05-06
3
300
Agaciak Karolina
Otomiński KJ Tabun
FORTUNA (13)
2018-05-04
47
2018-05-04
37
2018-05-05
21
2018-05-06
21
2018-05-05
34
Baherycz Katarzyna
LKJ Moszna
CALIA M (235)
2018-05-04
1
2018-05-04
65
2018-05-05
1
2018-05-05
52
Bejgier Betina
Jumping Team Brynica
2018-05-04
35
2018-05-04
1
2018-05-06
47
2018-05-05
45
2018-05-05
45
2018-05-06
41
Benska Antonina
KJ Metpol Grodziec
LUBASZKA (122)
2018-05-04
1
2018-05-04
1
2018-05-05
1
2018-05-05
2018-05-06
11
2018-05-06
Bętkowski Marcin
JKS Fer Więckowice
2018-05-04
41
2018-05-05
35
2018-05-06
10
DIANDRO (196)
2018-05-04
1
2018-05-04
55
2018-05-05
34
2018-05-06
33
2018-05-04
1
2018-05-04
49
2018-05-05
64
2018-05-05
64
2018-05-06
1
QUITO (198)
2018-05-04
44
2018-05-05
19
2018-05-06
28
2018-05-04
11
2018-05-04
12
2018-05-05
7
2018-05-06
Biber Johanna
AUT
2018-05-04
7
2018-05-05
5
Biczysko Beata
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
2018-05-04
1
2018-05-04
1
2018-05-05
20
2018-05-05
20
2018-05-06
18
DUSTIN (11)
2018-05-04
35
2018-05-04
35
SAGA (12)
2018-05-04
45
2018-05-04
2018-05-05
59
2018-05-06
14
Biedka Gabriela
POL
FOR FUN (267)
2018-05-04
54
2018-05-04
33
2018-05-05
42
2018-05-05
40
2018-05-06
12
2018-05-04
1
2018-05-04
56
2018-05-05
1
2018-05-05
36
2018-05-06
6
Chudziak Paweł
WTK Hermanów
ALIOR (162)
2018-05-04
1
2018-05-04
68
2018-05-05
45
2018-05-06
1
ARAGOR (163)
2018-05-04
24
2018-05-04
11
2018-05-05
5
50
2018-05-05
26
2018-05-06
3
100
GRANIT (164)
2018-05-04
1
2018-05-04
16
2018-05-05
45
2018-05-05
45
2018-05-06
20
2018-05-04
1
2018-05-04
79
2018-05-05
64
2018-05-05
45
2018-05-06
17
Cichecka Julia
LKJ Ostroga Opole
2018-05-04
45
2018-05-04
6
50
2018-05-05
2018-05-06
33
2018-05-04
1
2018-05-04
65
2018-05-05
45
2018-05-05
1
2018-05-06
23
Dąbrowska Marta
bpk
2018-05-04
39
2018-05-06
37
2018-05-04
35
2018-05-05
25
CORJANO (54)
2018-05-05
1
2018-05-06
1
2018-05-04
1
2018-05-04
54
2018-05-05
47
LARINA (56)
2018-05-04
8
2018-05-05
2
250
2018-05-06
29
QUESTA (57)
2018-05-04
10
2018-05-04
2018-05-05
1
Dmyszewicz Jasmina
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2018-05-04
VENUS (8)
2018-05-05
4
100
2018-05-06
2018-05-04
9
2018-05-04
15
Dziemba Olivia
KJMetpol Grodziec
TOP MAN (123)
2018-05-04
1
2018-05-04
1
2018-05-05
1
2018-05-05
12
2018-05-06
1
2018-05-06
Frąckowiak Martyna
JKS Hanna
2018-05-04
1
2018-05-04
34
2018-05-05
59
2018-05-05
41
2018-05-06
40
2018-05-04
67
2018-05-04
2018-05-05
43
2018-05-05
2018-05-06
35
Frankiewicz Paulina
KJ Atrium Swarzędz
2018-05-04
54
2018-05-04
1
2018-05-05
1
2018-05-05
1
2018-05-06
1
2018-05-06
1
Gaczkowska Justyna
Royal Opole
COSIMA (193)
2018-05-05
1
2018-05-05
1
Gałczyński Tomasz
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
2018-05-05
1
2018-05-05
32
2018-05-06
13
EKWADOR S (100)
2018-05-05
1
2018-05-06
17
2018-05-04
68
NUMERUS (101)
2018-05-06
1
2018-05-04
68
2018-05-04
76
CASPIAN (102)
2018-05-04
8
2018-05-06
13
2018-05-06
16
TOPAZ (262)
2018-05-04
33
2018-05-06
26
ARIA (276)
2018-05-05
29
2018-05-05
33
Gałuszka Wiktoria
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy „HANNA”
ROSA (5)
2018-05-04
1
2018-05-04
1
2018-05-05
1
2018-05-05
1
2018-05-06
1
Gerstel Karolina
Jumping Team Brynica
SOMARA (71)
2018-05-05
1
2018-05-06
1
2018-05-06
23
Godoś Karolina
KJ Royal Opole
GRANDIOS (116)
2018-05-04
1
2018-05-04
34
2018-05-05
11
2018-05-05
16
2018-05-04
15
2018-05-04
10
2018-05-05
3
2018-05-05
27
Greniuk Karolina
KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
B-ULTIMA (190)
2018-05-04
1
2018-05-04
1
2018-05-05
74
2018-05-05
77
Gryglak Marta
OSK Michalscy
2018-05-04
74
2018-05-04
1
2018-05-05
1
2018-05-06
Gumowska Anna
KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2018-05-04
2018-05-05
2018-05-04
1
2018-05-05
Hilla Martyna
KJ Okoły
2018-05-04
1
2018-05-04
35
2018-05-05
1
2018-05-05
1
2018-05-06
2018-05-06
6
2018-05-04
2018-05-05
2018-05-05
2018-05-06
16
2018-05-06
Horbacz Sara
bpk
BOSCH II (153)
2018-05-04
67
2018-05-04
1
2018-05-05
1
2018-05-05
61
2018-05-06
2018-05-06
Hudzik Witold
bpk
BARBAROS (177)
2018-05-04
OUTLANDER (272)
2018-05-04
21
2018-05-04
58
2018-05-05
35
BARBADOS (273)
2018-05-04
46
2018-05-04
18
2018-05-05
20
2018-05-05
22
2018-05-06
32
2018-05-05
28
2018-05-05
27
2018-05-06
23
Jabłońska Julia
JUKS Mieczewo
2018-05-04
14
2018-05-05
5
50
2018-05-06
8
2018-05-04
6
2018-05-04
25
2018-05-05
2018-05-06
16
CAHIR (216)
2018-05-04
29
2018-05-05
15
2018-05-06
25
2018-05-04
11
2018-05-04
2018-05-05
19
2018-05-05
12
2018-05-06
2
250
Jazienicki Dominik
KJ W SIODLE
REVANSH (160)
2018-05-04
34
2018-05-04
1
2018-05-05
1
2018-05-05
30
2018-05-06
1
2018-05-06
18
Jeziorski Piotr
KADOGAN (245)
2018-05-06
13
Kąkol Mariusz
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
ASHFORD (251)
2018-05-04
29
2018-05-04
19
2018-05-05
2018-05-06
SAVOY 51 (252)
2018-05-04
7
2018-05-04
3
150
2018-05-05
10
2018-05-06
17
Kavaliova Kseniya
KJ Okoly
ARNOLD (109)
2018-05-05
1
2018-05-05
58
2018-05-04
49
2018-05-04
1
RAMIRA K (231)
2018-05-04
1
2018-05-04
43
2018-05-05
1
2018-05-05
54
2018-05-06
24
Kaźmierczak Julia
WTK Hermanów
IDRYS (249)
2018-05-04
3
100
2018-05-04
4
100
2018-05-05
4
80
2018-05-05
18
2018-05-06
21
Kaźmierczak Maja
KJ Jeziorki Osieczna
CADENCE (28)
2018-05-05
1
2018-05-05
1
2018-05-06
23
2018-05-06
17
Kaźmierczak Wiktoria
WTK Hermanów
FORSTER (250)
2018-05-04
23
2018-05-04
17
Kierznowska Aleksandra
KJ Kietlów
HILBERT Z (288)
2018-05-06
2018-05-06
2018-05-06
1
650
Kierznowski Hubert
KJ Kietlów
QUALITO Z (287)
2018-05-06
20
2018-05-06
6
55
LANOSO (293)
2018-05-06
Kinecka Aleksandra
JKS Hanna
2018-05-04
80
2018-05-04
2018-05-05
2018-05-05
2018-05-06
52
Klein Olaf
JKS Przybyszewo
COLETTA (257)
2018-05-04
49
2018-05-04
25
2018-05-05
44
2018-05-05
51
2018-05-06
17
2018-05-04
2
300
2018-05-05
4
100
2018-05-06
15
Klein Tomasz
JKS Przybyszewo
DOT Q (81)
2018-05-05
1
2018-05-05
64
2018-05-06
22
2018-05-06
1
2018-05-04
52
2018-05-04
64
2018-05-05
11
2018-05-06
34
2018-05-04
6
50
2018-05-04
10
2018-05-05
12
2018-05-05
1
350
2018-05-06
2
450
Kluka Maja
stowarzyszenie sportowe vidawia
NUMCIMBA (138)
2018-05-04
1
2018-05-04
14
2018-05-05
1
2018-05-05
53
2018-05-06
23
Kociałkowska Olga
KJ Michałówka
ZARETINO (104)
2018-05-04
1
2018-05-04
12
2018-05-05
1
2018-05-05
20
2018-05-06
4
Konieczna Magdalena
Klub Jeździecki Osadkowski sp.zo.o
WASUAN (223)
2018-05-05
45
2018-05-05
45
2018-05-06
23
2018-05-04
54
2018-05-04
54
2018-05-06
23
Korzeniewska Anna
Koniński KJ Sawanna
CYRKONIA (212)
2018-05-04
37
2018-05-05
6
2018-05-06
2
Kosek Katarzyna
JKS FER Więckowice
2018-05-04
24
2018-05-04
42
2018-05-05
37
2018-05-06
27
Kostek Laura
bpk
2018-05-04
30
2018-05-05
10
2018-05-06
10
Kowalak Martyna
LKS Cwał Poznań
FIOYALINE (127)
2018-05-04
9
2018-05-04
2018-05-05
15
2018-05-05
1
2018-05-06
CANT (234)
2018-05-04
1
2018-05-04
42
2018-05-05
16
2018-05-06
31
Kozakiewicz Paulina
Karkonoski KJ
2018-05-04
4
100
2018-05-05
9
2018-05-06
8
2018-05-04
21
2018-05-05
26
2018-05-06
7
Kras Magdalena
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
2018-05-04
56
2018-05-05
46
2018-05-06
8
Krystek Paweł
SJK Jakubus
BLUE SKY (241)
2018-05-05
1
2018-05-06
5
Kubacka Zofia
KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
CORRMANN (278)
2018-05-05
1
2018-05-05
38
2018-05-05
1
2018-05-05
31
Leszczyńska Aleksandra
KJ Jumping Team Brynica
2018-05-04
35
2018-05-04
1
2018-05-04
1
2018-05-05
2018-05-05
2018-05-06
1
2018-05-06
41
Lewandowska Sonia
Stadnina Koni Kruszyńscy
CYRKON (21)
2018-05-04
1
2018-05-04
44
2018-05-05
2018-05-05
25
2018-05-06
18
2018-05-06
27
Luksa Agnieszka
KJ OKOŁY
NAOMI (1)
2018-05-04
22
2018-05-04
27
2018-05-05
5
2018-05-05
10
2018-05-06
13
Luty Dominika
SK Kruszyńscy
2018-05-04
22
2018-05-05
11
2018-05-06
9
2018-05-04
6
2018-05-05
8
2018-05-06
2018-05-04
62
Luty Dominika
SK Kruszyńscy
2018-05-04
68
2018-05-04
61
2018-05-05
45
2018-05-05
56
2018-05-06
Luty Dominika
SK Kruszyńscy
KALISTER (143)
2018-05-06
17
NUCIA (264)
2018-05-04
1
2018-05-04
1
2018-05-05
2018-05-06
1
2018-05-06
1
2018-05-04
1
2018-05-04
1
2018-05-05
37
2018-05-05
35
2018-05-06
1
2018-05-06
27
2018-05-04
54
2018-05-05
1
2018-05-06
1
Luzano Julia
Klub Jeździecki Osadkowski sp.zo.o
2018-05-05
1
2018-05-05
1
2018-05-04
1
2018-05-04
1
2018-05-06
18
2018-05-06
30
AFRYKA BH (225)
2018-05-05
1
2018-05-05
64
2018-05-04
1
2018-05-04
49
2018-05-06
47
2018-05-06
50
Łakomiec Blanka
KJ Volta
CUMBRIA (255)
2018-05-06
23
2018-05-06
41
Ławniczak Izabela
SKJ Jakubus
EVITTO I (246)
2018-05-05
2018-05-06
7
Maciaszek Gabriela
Koniński KJ Sawanna
CHEKKER W (205)
2018-05-04
46
2018-05-04
13
2018-05-05
9
2018-05-05
47
2018-05-06
38
Maciejewska Justyna
KJ Korys Przygorzele
CASH JM (118)
2018-05-04
27
2018-05-04
2018-05-05
51
2018-05-05
18
2018-05-06
34
Majewska Natalia
BPK
2018-05-04
1
2018-05-04
35
2018-05-05
1
2018-05-05
1
2018-05-06
1
2018-05-06
1
Majewska Zuzanna
BPK
MONZA (79)
2018-05-04
1
2018-05-04
1
2018-05-05
25
2018-05-05
25
2018-05-06
1
2018-05-06
18
Malińska Oliwia
KS Pegaz Chwałowice
2018-05-05
38
2018-05-05
7
2018-05-05
46
2018-05-05
2
Matuszewska Monika
KJ Partynice Wrocław
CALVADOS (275)
2018-05-04
35
2018-05-04
1
2018-05-05
17
2018-05-05
1
2018-05-06
18
Maziarz Aleksandra
KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2018-05-04
68
2018-05-04
52
2018-05-06
23
2018-05-05
64
2018-05-05
45
Michalska Julia
KJ Aromer Józefin
ATLANTA 1 (169)
2018-05-04
4
2018-05-04
32
2018-05-05
8
2018-05-05
30
2018-05-06
12
TASMAN 8 (170)
2018-05-04
63
2018-05-04
47
2018-05-05
60
2018-05-05
2018-05-06
43
Mierzwińska Agnieszka
KS Pegaz Chwałowice
EMMA (181)
2018-05-04
1
2018-05-04
1
2018-05-05
1
2018-05-05
1
Mierzwiński Jacek
KS Pegaz Chwałowice
2018-05-04
2
300
2018-05-05
1
350
2018-05-06
5
100
Mieszczak Julia
KJ KIETLÓW
2018-05-04
8
2018-05-05
21
2018-05-04
20
2018-05-06
16
Mikołajun Olga
Otomiński Klub Jeździecki Tabun
2018-05-04
18
2018-05-05
18
2018-05-05
2018-05-06
5
2018-05-04
19
Moskwa Beata
BPK
2018-05-04
1
2018-05-04
1
2018-05-05
25
2018-05-05
1
2018-05-06
18
2018-05-06
1
Nowaczyk Vanessa
Koniński KJ Sawanna
ARAMIS (137)
2018-05-04
2018-05-04
1
2018-05-05
1
2018-05-05
1
2018-05-06
49
2018-05-06
1
ERUDYTA (200)
2018-05-04
44
2018-05-04
54
2018-05-05
1
2018-05-05
42
2018-05-06
1
2018-05-06
36
Nowowiejska Julia
DUSTIN (11)
2018-05-05
12
2018-05-05
1
2018-05-06
14
2018-05-06
Olszewska Agnieszka
KJ Osadkowski Jakubowice
2018-05-05
76
2018-05-05
59
2018-05-04
1
2018-05-04
36
2018-05-05
39
2018-05-06
39
INNOCENCE (219)
2018-05-04
31
2018-05-06
30
2018-05-05
36
SKARBIEC (222)
2018-05-06
7
2018-05-05
13
Omari Sarah
KJ Metpol Grodziec
GENIUS 7 (114)
2018-05-04
48
2018-05-05
53
2018-05-06
19
Padalak Hanna
Otomiński KJ Tabun
2018-05-04
53
2018-05-04
28
2018-05-05
22
2018-05-05
32
2018-05-06
15
Padalak Maria
Otomiński KJ Tabun Otomin
TIGRA (86)
2018-05-05
1
2018-05-06
1
2018-05-04
1
2018-05-04
1
2018-05-05
45
2018-05-05
1
2018-05-06
18
Pawelczak Paulina
JUKS Mieczewo
CIRA W (39)
2018-05-04
1
2018-05-04
19
2018-05-05
12
2018-05-06
28
LAMBIK (40)
2018-05-04
35
2018-05-04
43
2018-05-05
42
2018-05-06
15
FOCUS (41)
2018-05-04
1
2018-05-04
32
2018-05-05
27
2018-05-06
27
Pawelczak Zofia
JUKS Mieczewo Borkowice
VITALIS (189)
2018-05-04
1
2018-05-04
1
2018-05-05
1
2018-05-05
1
2018-05-06
1
Pażucha Wojciech
KJ Metpol Grodziec
2018-05-04
1
2018-05-04
26
2018-05-06
22
2018-05-06
32
Pierzyńska Paulina
KJ Abrasives Group
QUINTELLO (178)
2018-05-04
31
2018-05-04
21
2018-05-05
14
2018-05-06
4
80
LARICA W (179)
2018-05-04
40
2018-05-04
41
2018-05-05
40
2018-05-06
17
Pietrzak Emilia
KJ Jumping Team Brynica
2018-05-04
4
80
2018-05-05
24
2018-05-06
14
2018-05-04
1
2018-05-04
66
2018-05-05
42
2018-05-05
48
2018-05-06
1
Piksa Łukasz
St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
LASER (145)
2018-05-04
1
350
2018-05-06
11
LA CASA (146)
2018-05-04
1
350
2018-05-05
2
300
2018-05-06
1
300
Piotrowska Agnieszka
KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
MONTANA (141)
2018-05-04
48
2018-05-04
1
2018-05-05
75
2018-05-06
Piotrowska Martyna
KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
2018-05-04
30
2018-05-04
22
2018-05-05
33
2018-05-05
2018-05-06
10
Piroh Artsiom
KJ OKOŁY
2018-05-04
1
2018-05-04
38
2018-05-05
1
2018-05-05
29
2018-05-06
29
AŻUR (232)
2018-05-04
5
50
2018-05-05
8
2018-05-05
15
2018-05-06
11
2018-05-04
5
Polednia Henryk
LKJ Moszna
SUNRISE M (142)
2018-05-04
33
2018-05-04
68
2018-05-05
72
2018-05-05
71
2018-05-06
36
2018-05-06
KALISTER (143)
2018-05-04
1
2018-05-04
50
2018-05-05
14
2018-05-05
49
Poliwoda Dominika
LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
KASAFI (97)
2018-05-04
36
2018-05-05
41
2018-05-06
30
Poliwoda Weronika
LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
2018-05-04
2018-05-05
25
2018-05-05
14
2018-05-06
26
Porzuckowiak Karolina
BPK
2018-05-04
7
2018-05-04
20
2018-05-05
31
2018-05-05
9
2018-05-06
5
50
Potrzebka Dorota
Bez przynależności klubowej
PABLO (134)
2018-05-04
1
2018-05-05
1
2018-05-05
45
2018-05-06
23
Prasek Krzysztof
Koniński KJ Sawanna
LANDARCO (206)
2018-05-04
55
2018-05-04
16
2018-05-05
1
300
2018-05-05
3
150
2018-05-06
ATIQUA (208)
2018-05-04
5
2018-05-05
6
2018-05-06
12
CORRADINO (209)
2018-05-04
16
2018-05-05
7
2018-05-06
6
50
NUMERUS (210)
2018-05-04
18
2018-05-04
5
50
2018-05-05
17
2018-05-05
7
2018-05-06
4
150
Prasek Magdalena
Koniński KJ Sawanna
DROBINKA (213)
2018-05-04
40
2018-05-04
14
2018-05-05
6
50
2018-05-06
GASKONIA (214)
2018-05-04
20
2018-05-04
50
2018-05-05
28
2018-05-05
16
2018-05-06
9
Przewdzięk Jakub
bpk
MAJA (167)
2018-05-04
42
2018-05-04
43
2018-05-05
2018-05-05
35
2018-05-06
1
Pszowski Kamil
KJ Metpol Grodziec
2018-05-04
8
2018-05-04
2018-05-05
50
2018-05-05
9
2018-05-06
2018-05-04
52
2018-05-04
54
2018-05-05
57
2018-05-06
1
Pszowski Kevin
KJ Metpol Grodziec
BONI (126)
2018-05-04
1
2018-05-04
1
2018-05-05
1
2018-05-05
12
2018-05-06
2018-05-06
2
Sacherski Dawid
BPK
BARBAROS (177)
2018-05-04
2018-05-06
3
Schichta Wiktoria
KJ KORYS Przygorzele
OLIMPIA (191)
2018-05-06
31
2018-05-04
1
2018-05-04
1
2018-05-05
17
2018-05-05
20
Sikora Agnieszka
SJK Jakubus
KADOGAN (245)
2018-05-05
1
2018-05-06
12
Skąpska Aleksandra
Stadnina Koni Kruszyńscy
2018-05-04
13
2018-05-06
3
2018-05-04
39
2018-05-05
17
Skiba Patrycja
bpk
2018-05-04
1
2018-05-04
1
2018-05-05
45
2018-05-06
46
2018-05-06
17
Skupień Kamil
SIENA M (270)
2018-05-04
7
2018-05-04
51
2018-05-05
10
2018-05-05
48
Śliwińska Alicja
SJK Jakubus
STRADA (244)
2018-05-05
1
2018-05-06
Ślusarczyk Ewelina
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
2018-05-05
13
2018-05-04
28
2018-05-06
7
Smaczna Maria
K.S. PEGAZ Chwałowice
RUFIO (83)
2018-05-05
1
2018-05-05
37
2018-05-06
23
2018-05-06
42
Śmiały Monika
KJ Jumping Team Brynica
CHELSEA L (159)
2018-05-04
74
2018-05-04
54
2018-05-04
1
2018-05-05
1
2018-05-05
59
2018-05-06
23
2018-05-06
23
Smolinska Lilianna
SJK Jakubus
CZCIONKA (243)
2018-05-04
1
2018-05-06
9
Sompol Gabriela
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
FIDELIO (147)
2018-05-04
2018-05-04
23
2018-05-05
43
2018-05-05
23
2018-05-06
9
Spychała Marcelina
LKJ Moszna
2018-05-04
26
2018-05-04
17
2018-05-05
50
2018-05-05
25
SYRIUSZ M (269)
2018-05-04
49
2018-05-04
13
2018-05-05
29
2018-05-05
20
Sukiennik Maja
PICADOR
GENARO (226)
2018-05-04
60
2018-05-04
52
2018-05-05
26
2018-05-05
52
2018-05-06
18
Szczepaniszyn Aleksandra
Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Vidavia
2018-05-04
1
2018-05-04
1
2018-05-05
33
2018-05-05
20
2018-05-06
31
Szebysty Wiktoria
KJ Volta
2018-05-06
1
2018-05-06
27
Szewczyk Maja
KJ Avanti Opole
LA-CRUZA (201)
2018-05-04
54
2018-05-04
38
2018-05-05
30
2018-05-05
45
2018-05-06
11
WERBEL (202)
2018-05-04
3
2018-05-04
1
300
2018-05-05
1
2018-05-05
3
100
2018-05-06
31
Szklarska Anna
SK Kruszyńscy
2018-05-06
51
2018-05-04
54
2018-05-04
76
2018-05-05
63
2018-05-05
64
2018-05-06
1
Szmuc Julia
KJ Pegaz Chwałowice
2018-05-04
1
2018-05-04
1
2018-05-05
2018-05-05
59
2018-05-06
1
Szmuc Michalina
KJ Pegaz Chwałowice
CITIZEN (135)
2018-05-04
54
2018-05-04
51
2018-05-05
49
2018-05-06
36
Szuber Beata
KJ Bachmat Wrocław
FORT (283)
2018-05-05
8
2018-05-05
2
300
UNIQUE (284)
2018-05-05
24
2018-05-05
3
150
Szut Julia
KJ Picador Dziuplina
DARK (84)
2018-05-04
1
2018-05-04
1
2018-05-05
1
2018-05-05
1
Szut Karolina
KJ Pikador
2018-05-04
1
2018-05-04
1
2018-05-05
17
2018-05-05
32
Szymańska Hanna
Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Vidavia
2018-05-05
24
2018-05-05
1
Szymkowicz Wiktoria
bpk
2018-05-04
2018-05-04
1
2018-05-05
38
2018-05-05
30
2018-05-06
1
2018-05-06
18
Tauchert Oliwia
SJ Baborówko
CELEBRA (68)
2018-05-04
54
2018-05-04
1
2018-05-05
72
2018-05-05
1
2018-05-06
23
2018-05-04
1
2018-05-04
1
2018-05-05
45
2018-05-05
17
2018-05-06
35
Tokarska Iga
KJ Bachmat
DAMAR (280)
2018-05-05
1
2018-05-05
24
URODA (282)
2018-05-05
22
2018-05-05
19
Tomczyk Julia
KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2018-05-06
41
ANTONIA (76)
2018-05-04
1
2018-05-05
13
Twaróg Anna
KJ Volta
BAZALT (253)
2018-05-06
1
2018-05-06
1
Urbaniak Weronika
SKJ Jakubus
STRADA (244)
2018-05-04
2018-05-06
15
Waligóra Aleksandra
SKJ Jakubus
EVITTO I (246)
2018-05-04
1
2018-05-06
8
Wawrzyniak Martyna
bpk
WITO (152)
2018-05-04
1
2018-05-04
65
2018-05-05
1
2018-05-05
55
2018-05-06
23
2018-05-06
41
Wojciechowska Maja
SJK Jakubus
ERO (242)
2018-05-04
13
2018-05-05
15
2018-05-05
1
2018-05-06
2018-05-06
4
CZCIONKA (243)
2018-05-05
1
2018-05-06
10
Wszędybył Jagoda
KJ Bachmat
2018-05-05
23
2018-05-05
33
Wylęga Marta
KJ Jumping Team Brynica
2018-05-04
9
2018-05-06
14
2018-05-04
78
2018-05-04
1
2018-05-06
41
2018-05-06
36
Wypchło Aleksandra
BPK
TILEXA Z (215)
2018-05-04
1
2018-05-04
1
2018-05-05
1
2018-05-05
1
2018-05-06
1
2018-05-06
1
Zielant Natalia
KJ Volta
2018-05-06
39
2018-05-06
39
Zielińska Martyna
KS Pegaz w Chwałowicach
2018-05-04
12
2018-05-04
2
2018-05-05
21
2018-05-06
19
2018-05-04
1
2018-05-04
57
2018-05-05
1
2018-05-05
4
2018-05-06
25

Number of Riders: 137

Number of Horses: 204

The sum of prizes: 7 995.00

Competition results developed by: KJ Osadkowski
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-042014-2, KJ Osadkowski Sp. z o.o.)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl