Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Adamiec Paulina Jumping Team Brynica
2003 (JM.)
O045600
2. Appel Łukasz Dom Koni Lazar
S
O001440
3. Bętkowski Marcin JKS Fer Więckowice
S
O001809
4. Biernacka Patrycja TKJ Garbówek
S
0020916
5. Bondziul Anna KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
S
O020641
6. Bromboszcz Maja JKS Desant Mikołów
2004 (JM.)
O037390
7. Broniatowska Anastazja KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
1999 (MJ.)
O009485
10092457
8. Bule Oliwer Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
2003 (JM.)
O033821
9. Bule Paulina Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
2005 (JM.)
O033826
10. Chmielowska Emilia KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2003 (JM.)
O026802
11. Chrzanowski Jan KJ Ślęża Wrocław
S
O000807
12. Chrzanowski Karol KJ Ślęża Wrocław
2003 (JM.)
O040158
13. Chudziak Paweł WTK Hermanów
S
O007978
14. Ciechowicz Julia KJ Ślęża Wrocław
S
O049407
15. Cieślar Julia St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O007486
16. Czekaj Przemysław KJ Okoły
2002 (J.)
O034268
17. Dąbrowska Julia St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
1999 (MJ.)
O038829
18. Dąbrowska Marta bpk
S
O025887
19. Danecka Klaudia LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
2002 (J.)
O039954
20. Derda Agata Pony Jumping Team Poznań
2005 (JM.)
O037759
21. Derda Ewelina Koniński KJ Sawanna
S
O001961
22. Dmyszewicz Jasmina KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2000 (J.)
O030844
23. Domański-Kruppa Felix KJ SO Łąck
S
O028911
24. Dyżewska Ewa Aleksandra Cysterny Szumlakowski Brzeg
S
O003288
25. Falkiewicz Filip otomiński klub jeździecki'' TABUN''
S
O007117
26. Filipowska Olimpia Zielonogórski KS Drzonków
2002 (J.)
O027945
27. Fimmel Arkadiusz KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O003278
28. Forysiak Laura bpk
2002 (J.)
O040007
29. Fryska Weronika Otomiński Klub Jeździecki Tabun
2001 (J.)
O035968
10156120
30. Gałczyński Tomasz OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
S
O003778
10037554
31. Godoś Karolina KJ Royal Opole
1997 (MJ.)
O009247
32. Grabowska Joanna Fundacja KJ Zbyszko Wiączyń Dolny
S
O008251
33. Gryglak Marta OSK Michalscy
S
0000000
34. Grzegorzewski Adam St. Agro-Aves Gajewniki
1998 (MJ.)
O011420
35. Grzelczyk Kamil Bpk
S
O009181
36. Hartman Karolina LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
S
O014347
37. Hartman Sławomir KJ Lotar Biskupiec
S
O000757
38. Hendrys Maja KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2003 (JM.)
O033273
39. Hentšel Marek JK Baník Ostrava
S
H1939
10019972
40. Hrdá Eliška JK Baník Ostrava
S
H3793
41. Hudzik Witold bpk
S
O039362
42. Jackiewicz Aleksandra JKS Hanna
1998 (MJ.)
O023182
43. Jankowska Joanna Klub Jeździecki Ślęża Wrocław
1997 (MJ.)
O023553
10167951
44. Jończyk Łukasz BPK (POM)
S
O000790
45. Kąkol Mariusz KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
S
O015007
46. Kalicińska Urszula Stowarzyszenie Warszawski KJ
S
O003724
47. Kaliciński Paweł Stowarzyszenie Warszawski KJ
S
O002026
48. Kaločová Nina JK Equicentrum Hrabová
1997 (MJ.)
brak
49. Kałdonek Martyna KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2000 (J.)
O026423
50. Kamińska Magda KJ Avanti Opole
S
O002662
51. Kaźmierczak Julia WTK Hermanów
2001 (J.)
O034514
52. Kaźmierczak Katarzyna KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
S
O003715
53. Kaźmierczak Katarzyna KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
S
O003715
54. Kaźmierczak Wiktoria WTK Hermanów
1999 (MJ.)
O034513
55. Kierznowska Aleksandra KJ Kietlów
2003 (JM.)
O024908
56. Kierznowski Hubert KJ Kietlów
S
O000251
57. Klein Olaf JKS Przybyszewo
1999 (MJ.)
O010205
58. Kociałkowska Olga KJ Michałówka
2002 (J.)
O035133
59. Konieczna Magdalena Klub Jeździecki Osadkowski sp.zo.o
S
O041566
60. Korzeniewska Anna Koniński KJ Sawanna
2005 (JM.)
O040031
61. Kosmol Oliwia St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
2003 (JM.)
O033419
62. Kostek Laura bpk
2000 (J.)
O030695
63. Koszucka Małgorzata KJ Wechta Rosnówko
S
O009341
64. Koza Łukasz KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
S
O001772
65. Koza Paulina KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
S
O001974
66. Kozakiewicz Paulina Karkonoski KJ
1997 (MJ.)
O033289
67. Kozanecka Aleksandra KJ Szumawa Bobrowiec
S
O004095
68. Kras Magdalena OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
S
O003162
69. Krzyżosiak Jakub KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
S
O002920
70. Kucias Angelika Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
S
O014312
71. Kuczerawy Tomasz Konie Sportowe Gillmaier
S
O001835
72. Lach Agata BPK (KPO)
S
O021879
73. Lachowicz-Wołoszyn Wiktoria KS Centaurus
2000 (J.)
O027955
74. Lancova Martina Staj Zwinger
1997 (MJ.)
H4213
75. Luty Dominika SK Kruszyńscy
S
O003979
76. Luzano Julia
77. Maciaszek Gabriela Koniński KJ Sawanna
2002 (J.)
O023727
78. Maciejewska Justyna KJ Korys Przygorzele
S
O012118
79. Malińska Oliwia KS Pegaz Chwałowice
1999 (MJ.)
O024202
80. Mierzwiński Jacek KS Pegaz Chwałowice
S
O002733
81. Mieszczak Julia KJ KIETLÓW
S
O014303
82. Moksiewicz Artur LUKS Nysa Gubin
S
O024354
83. Moksiewicz Kacper JKS Przybyszewo
2002 (J.)
O025162
84. Morsztyn Piotr bpk
S
O000431
85. Mudry Aleksandra WTK Hermanów
S
O010231
86. Murdzia Seweryn bpk
S
O006295
87. Mzikova Michaela TJ Slovan Frenštát
1997 (MJ.)
H3268
88. Nikolas Kaja bpk
2003 (JM.)
O043483
89. Nowaczyk Vanessa Koniński KJ Sawanna
2002 (J.)
O026451
90. Nowak Aleksandra LKS Dragon Nowielice
S
O022891
91. Nurkowska Agnieszka KJ Avanti Opole
S
O003155
92. Olszewska Agnieszka KJ Osadkowski Jakubowice
S
O003319
10092431
93. Ostręga Damian KJ Jan Kosicki Kobierno
S
O020977
10077904
94. Pażucha Wojciech KJ Metpol Grodziec
S
O008158
10120384
95. Pietrzak Emilia KJ Jumping Team Brynica
2003 (JM.)
O035379
96. Piksa Łukasz St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
S
O007667
97. Pinocy Magdalena JKS Desant Mikołów
S
O006459
98. Piotrowska Agnieszka KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
1997 (MJ.)
O022109
99. Podgórna Angeliki KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
S
O001664
100. Podgórny Jakub KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
S
O002620
101. Poliwoda Dominika LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
2002 (J.)
O029239
102. Poliwoda Weronika LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
2002 (J.)
O029240
103. Porzuckowiak Karolina BPK
2000 (J.)
O026215
104. Prasek Krzysztof Koniński KJ Sawanna
S
O001059
105. Prasek Magdalena Koniński KJ Sawanna
S
O000912
106. Przeździęg Julia Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
2000 (J.)
O024079
107. Rajtar-Wojciechowska Klaudia KJ Avanti Opole
S
O000539
108. Retka Krzysztof St. Warszawski KJ
S
O003131
109. Romankiewicz Hanna KS Centaurus
2002 (J.)
O036465
110. Rosicka-Tyszko Joanna
111. Rynowiecki Michał KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
S
O003112
112. Sacherski Dawid BPK
2001 (J.)
O045553
113. Seroka Anna
114. Siarkiewicz Klaudia Stowarzyszenie Warszawski KJ
S
O002862
115. Skąpska Aleksandra Stadnina Koni Kruszyńscy
2000 (J.)
O036344
116. Skrzypiec Agata St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2001 (J.)
O027059
117. Ślusarczyk Ewelina OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
1997 (MJ.)
O020490
118. Sompol Gabriela Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
1997 (MJ.)
O021944
10121012
119. Stefański Konrad KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
S
O004073
120. Strnadlová Lucie stable SKL Trojanovice
9352255396
121. Synowicz Maja KJ SO Łąck
2002 (J.)
O030966
122. Szczotka Kinga KJ Olmet Ost-Sped Ostrów Wielkopolski
1999 (MJ.)
PL
123. Szponarska Nicole KJ Kietlów
2002 (J.)
O031077
124. Tronina Paula Soymax Horse Team
2000 (J.)
O036143
125. Troszczyński Łukasz KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
S
O002068
126. Tybulczuk Tamara ŁKJ
2004 (JM.)
O032672
127. Tyszko Michał Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O003576
128. Von Werner Sophie KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
2001 (J.)
O022530
10115086
129. Wechta Maksymilian KJ Wechta Rosnówko
S
O004761
130. Wieczorek Julia St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2003 (JM.)
O036778
131. Wojciechowska Kamila OSK Michalscy
S
O033515
132. Wojtyczka Waldemar JKS Desant Mikołów
S
O003120
133. Wołodkowicz Olimpia bpk
1999 (MJ.)
O013447
134. Wylęga Marta KJ Jumping Team Brynica
S
O009922
135. Zasadziński Łukasz JKS FER Więckowice
S
O036964
136. Zawadzka Eliza KJ Golden Dream Łódź
2006 (JM.)
O032673
137. Zejer Zuzanna BPK - SLA
S
O044091
138. Zielińska Martyna KS Pegaz w Chwałowicach
2002 (J.)
O027136
139. Zwinger Jan Staj Zwinger
S
H2741
140. Zybała Aleksandra LKS Dragon Nowielice
2002 (J.)
O037266
10138421
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

383

ACCELERATOR F:
M:
O:
B:
2.

380

AFRYKA BH F:
M:
O:
B:
3.

164

AKBAR ANGEL SP POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: GUFFI
M: ARLIN
O: AGATA POLIWODA
B: MATEUSZ MICHALSKI
K015857 616009670088109
4.

31

ALANIA OLD POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Atlanta / Cabrol Amicor
O: Angeliki Podgórna
B: Małgorzata Siergiej
K014827 DE418180155909
5.

105

ALIOR SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/165 F: Corianos ass
M: Alzacja/Tjunkse
O: Paweł chudziak
B: Racot
K025292
6.

74

ALMA ATA Słowacki Koń Gorącokrwisty POL 2006 Klacz kasztanowata F: Alexander der Grosse Z
M: Antilopa
O: Marta Gryglak
B: Słowacja
K00000
7.

396

AMERIQUE LANDAIS F:
M:
O:
B:
8.

247

ANDIGO AL Z Zang. BEL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Andiamo Z
M: Zalza
O: Klaudia Siarkiewicz
B: J. Melchior
K021147
9.

166

ANTARES Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2013 Ogier gniada F: Action-Breaker
M: Antiqua/Qiudam de Revel
O: Hanna , Artur Wołodkowicz
B: Stadnina koni nad Wigrami
K023018 616009510252013
10.

100

ARAGOR SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Contendor /
M: Arabeska / Czynel
O: Alicja Skaba
B: SK Racot
K016816 POL007610214308
11.

71

ARAMIS Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2011 Ogier gniada F: Corvallo
M: Ambrozja
O: Kamila Nowaczyk
B: Marek Skąpski
K020651
12.

65

ARCHIMEDES KWPN NLD 2005 Wałach F: TJUNSKE
M: URELLA
O: IWONA KRUSZYŃSKA
B: HOLANDIA
K016296
13.

145

ARKANSAS SP POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Arcygraf / Graf Quidam
M: Aza / Montevideo
O: Natalia Domańska-Kruppa
B: Marian Orłowski
K015667 POL009590173208
14.

5

ASHFORD OLD. POL 2004 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Ars Vivendi
M: Petite Croix
O: Mariusz Kąkol
B: --
K018359
15.

92

ATIQUA HOL POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Quantum / Quidam De Revel
M: Ola Primavera / Lordanos
O: Wojciech Kasperski
B: Wojciech Kasperski
K014899
16.

50

ATTYLLAN -GL SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/175 F: Cassilio/Casini I
M: Amira/Ulco
O: Michał Rynowiecki
B: Leszek Garstka
Brak 616009610038214
17.

180

BAJADERA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: De Quidams/Quidem de Revel
M: Banisza/Rio Branco
O: Roland Kosmol
B: Roland Kosmol
K024771
18.

132

BALLANTINA SP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Bijou Be / Balou Du Rouet
M: Aky II / Clinton II
O: Tadeusz Koza
B: Tadeusz Koza
K023902 616009540065813
19.

141

BALOU KWPN NED 2006 Klacz gniada F: Sarantos / Emilion
M: Pandora / Lincoln
O: Katarzyna Garbowska-Adamiec
B:
K013846 5280030606180
20.

320

BARBADOS WLKP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/178 F: Barbur / Bujak
M: Bandama / My Will
O: Witold Hudzik
B: Witold Hudzik
K021941 616007610048111
21.

319

BARBAROS WLKP POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: MARKIES V / Quidam
M: BARBARA / DŻAMIR
O: Dawid Sacherski
B: Dawid Sacherski
K019046
22.

359

BARONESSE LADY CON CALMA SP POL 2012 Klacz siwa F: Con Calma /
M: Baronesse Piccadilly / Pronz Pablo
O: Wacław Przysada
B: Stanisław Procajło
K021886 616009670032512
23.

313

BERLINA KWPN NED 2006 Klacz kasztanowata F: Carthino Z / Carthago
M: Carolina Z / Calvaro Z
O: Iwona Skrzypiec
B: H. A. M. Lurvink
K022751 5280030607214 103YZ70
24.

138

BIJOU BE OS GER 2006 Ogier kasztanowata F: Balou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Caroso / Canabis
O: Tadeusz Koza
B: Gestuet Lewitz
K010512 DE418180151606 103JF16
25.

126

BINGO SP POL 2008 Wałach siwa F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Bartosz Bugla
B: Marek Szweda
K015801 616999540191508
26.

261

BINK KWPN NED 2006 Wałach kasztanowata F: Ginus / Renville
M: O.K. Wiggy / Julio Mariner
O: Thomas Von Werner
B:
K022384 5280030601740 105IA31
27.

53

BRANDY OLD POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/169 F: Burberry / Balou Du Rouet
M: Melody M / Castiglione L
O: Magda Kamińska
B: Magda Kamińska
K021112 DE433332146211
28.

181

C BAS SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Spartacus
M: Catillia
O: Przemysław Bule
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabińska
K018547
29.

266

C-KARAT CARTE D'OR SP POL 2001 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Nameless / Nimrod B
M: Czelari / Saphir
O: Ignacy Lachowicz
B: Hubert Kierznowski
K007900 616009670000501
30.

46

C'EST PETITE ANNI WESTF GER 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Coco Jambo /
M: Anatevka / Avec Coeur
O: Katarzyna Frunze-Kostek
B: Heinrich Ramsbrock
K024204 DE441411274011
31.

307

CALANTINO HOL GER 2010 Wałach siwa F: Cardino / Carthago
M: Kismet / S.A.Sir Henri
O: Aleksandra Mudry
B: Linse Burkhardt
K020135 DE421000592610
32.

159

CALERO Z ZANG NED 2009 Wałach gniada F: Cicero Z / Carthago Z
M: Shannon / Sandro Z
O: Paweł Kozanecki
B:
K018416 056015Z55678509 104QE29
33.

103

CALICOR HOL POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Calido I / Cantus
M: Jasmina I / Cor De La Bryere
O: Wojciech Kasperski i Jakub Krzyżosiak
B: Wojciech Kasperski
K020476 DE421000691811
34.

7

CALILO HAN GER 2013 Wałach kasztanowata F: Catalido / Catoki
M: Chamois / Comte
O: Anna Bondziul
B: Kornelia Haak-Hornig
K023095 DE431310256113
35.

86

CALIPSO DU MESNIL SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Galisco Du Mesnil / Jalisco B
M: Caranba / Carbid
O: Małgorzata Machnio-Mieszczak
B:
K009666 POL009670094704 104EE37
36.

282

CALLIHALL HOL GER 2012 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Casall / Caretino
M: Malve I / Heraldik
O: Wechta Sp. z o. o.
B: Petersen Hans Peter
K020608 DE421000130512
37.

62

CALVADOS OLD POL 2013 Wałach siwa F: Clinton I /
M: Oh Wiskey/Cantoo
O: Monika Morsztyn i Jacek Mierzwiński
B: Paulina Hagel-Kowalska
brak
38.

386

CANASTER SP POL 0000 Wałach F: -
M: -
O: -
B: -
-
39.

325

CANDY DANCER Z ZANG BEL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Crown Z / Carthago Z
M: Diana / Tramal
O: Ewelina Ślusarczyk
B: Marek Talaga
K021455 056015Z55624311
40.

30

CANOSSA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Quality Time / Quantum
M: C Dinette / Cantos
O: SK Nas Wigrami
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K022785 616009510343112
41.

348

CAPPONE KWPN NED 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: Untouchable / Hors La Loi II
M: L. Coradin / Corrado I
O: Iwona Kraszewska-Godoś
B: Comb. Aaldering Swelhaim
K012295 528003000705369 104FM66
42.

271

CAPRINI Holger GER 2012 Ogier biała F: Cassin
M: Windroschen/Caproni
O: Lucie Strnadlová
B: Lucie Strnadlová
1690000583014
43.

377

CARIBOU Hol Niemcy 2012 Wałach Siwa F: Cachas/Caretino
M: Zofia I/Contender
O:
B:
44.

270

CARINA Holsteiner NLD 2006 Klacz gniada F: Contact me
M: Icarlotta
O: Lucie Strnadlová
B: VLD Stud
DE421000041306
45.

146

CARMEN S Niem. Sport. POL 2009 Klacz siwa F: Cancoon / Colman
M: Luna Llena / Landprinz I
O: Edmund Lazarewicz
B: Edmund Lazarewicz
K020255 DE456570217309
46.

248

CASH JM HOL GER 2002 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Cashandcarry /
M: Luna VIII / Bachus
O: Justyna Maciejewska
B: Hans Diederich
K024391 DE421000192302
47.

207

CASPER XXI KWPN NED 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: Unitar / Voltaire
M: Vita Triple R / Orion Fortuma
O: Muff Werner
B: Muff Werner
K020005 528003000709360 104GJ33
48.

194

CASPIAN WESTF POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: C-Trenton Z
M: Lady Amour
O: Dariusz Matuszewski
B: Montis
K017252
49.

276

CASQUIN HOL POL 2009 Ogier siwa F: Cassini II / Capitol I
M: V-Quetta / Quinar
O: Stanisław Procajło
B: Małgorzata Siergiej
K016002 DE421000330609 104LK04
50.

283

CASSIOPEIA HOL GER 2013 Ogier gniada F: Casall / Caretino
M: Novell I / Corrado I
O: Wechta Sp. z o. o.
B: Schiedel Joachim
K022545 DE421000176213
51.

12

CASSIRIANO HOL GER 2014 Ogier gniada/167 F: Cassiliano / Cassini I
M: Athina / Coriano
O: Dr. Andreas Kosicki / Wioletta Kosicka
B: Dr. Anderas Kosicki
K024831 DE421000548214
52.

347

CATOKI SON HAN GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Catoki /
M: Fifty Sue / For Keeps
O: Bogusław Czarkowski
B:
K022647 DE431316679210
53.

155

CAVANI G Niem. Sport. GER 2013 Ogier gniada F: Chacco Me Biolley
M: Cara / Cascari
O: Ludwig Gillmaier
B: S & H Heinrich
K022846 DE456370260313
54.

200

CAVARELLI OLD GER 2007 Wałach siwa F: Coupe De Coeur / Calido
M: Lavarell / Contender
O: Andrzej Błażejewski i Jan Chrzanowski
B: Sprehe
K018712 DE433331527007 104EQ07
55.

115

CELADINE WEST GER 2011 Klacz siwa F: Contendro II / Contender
M: Callas / Castillo
O: Sylwia Skąpska
B: MONTIS Sp. z o. o.
K020342 DE441411169511
56.

174

CELEBRITY OLD. POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Cosido
M: Bawaria
O: Marek Danecki
B: Brak
K018561
57.

211

CENSOR HOL CZE 2008 Wałach siwa F: Carthago /
M: O-Cassindi Oh /
O: JK Baník Ostrava
B: Zdenek Müller
KF4554 DE421000583008 104UT73
58.

188

CERTO SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Chacco Fly/Chacco Blue
M: Cellietta/Olivetto
O: Jan Zybała
B: Sk Nowielice
K022825 616009640057713
59.

216

CHACCO DU ROUET Oldenburska POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: BALOUFINA
O: AGNIESZKA KWIATKOWSKA
B: HEINZ MEYER
K022965
60.

183

CHACCO-TO Oldenburg GER 2000 Wałach kasztanowata F: Chacco-Blue
M: Quick Tara
O: Martina Kovářová
B: Gestuet Lewitz
KJ0MXU
61.

156

CHACCOS BOY BAVAR GER 2009 Wałach gniada F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Rendezvous / Sandro
O: Ludwig Gillmaier
B: Ludwig Gillmaier
K017717 DE481810070609
62.

16

CHAMP ACOR HOL GER 2011 Wałach siwa/174 F: Chin Champ / Chin Chin
M: Miss Acora F / Acord II
O: Piotr Gadomski
B: Jan Gottfried Jef
K018621 DE421000278311 105AT49
63.

73

CHARIVARI FEBRO Z ZANG POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Chicago I Z / Caretano Z
M: Colett / Contendro I
O: Magdalena Kras
B: Mateusz Michalski
K021802 056015Z55875311
64.

284

CHARLENE HOL GER 2008 Klacz siwa F: Clarimo / Clearway
M: Raja II / Lancer II
O: Wechta Sp. z o. o.
B:
K013994 DE421000190808 104HN44
65.

339

CHARMONY 3 OS GER 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Salvara / Calvaro
O: Olimpia Filipowska
B: Gestuet Lewitz
K022767 DE418184088709
66.

263

CHECKPOINT CHARLY 6 OLD GER 2007 Wałach gniada F: Chambertin / Cambridge
M: Goldfee / Lord Pezi
O: Thomas Von Werner
B:
K018331 DE418180025607
67.

89

CHEKKER W SP POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Grandie / Garantie
M: Chałtura / Jurand
O: Konrad Maciaszek
B: Rinaldo Kiecoń
K010381
68.

287

CHEPETTANO HOL GER 2012 Ogier siwa F: Chepetto / Cento
M: Merry Sue / Calido I
O: Wechta Sp. z o. o.
B: Tropschug Christiane
K020603 DE421000206012
69.

236

CHIN Belgisch Warmbloedpaard BEL 2003 Wałach gniada F: Chin Chin
M: Wokina
O: Eliška Hrdá
B: De Muynck Patrick
BEL-W-216961-BWP
70.

324

CHIN ZANA WESTF NED 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Chin Quin / Chin Chin
M: Acordia / Acord II
O: Jan Zybała
B:
K021020 DE441410823511
71.

135

CHITO BLUE OLD GER 2005 Wałach gniada F: Chacco- Blue / Chambertin
M: Quantahara Z / Quinar
O: Tadeusz Koza
B: Schocke
K010812 DE418180122205 103FL10
72.

165

CHOCCOLISSIMO GOLD HAN GER 2011 Ogier kasztanowata F: Concetto / Caletto I
M: Ginette / Ginsberg
O: Olimpia Wołodkowicz
B: Wilfried Gluesing
K020795 DE431310524211 105FV70
73.

304

CHONZ'O ROSE Hanowerska GER 2008 Wałach siwa/164 F: Clinton II
M: Augustina Rose
O: Aneta Zawadzka
B: Heinrich Keller
brak
74.

175

CHRISTOBALDI HOL. POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Cassiano
M: Hyazinthe II
O: Marek Danecki
B: Brak
K014926
75.

387

CLEAR CARETINA F:
M:
O:
B:
76.

300

CLOUD HOL GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: Clarimo / Clearway
M: Raja II / Lancer II
O: Angeliki Podgórna
B: Wesphalen-Fehrs Weche
K023407 DE421000027212
77.

171

COCO ALBORADA Z ZANG BEL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Candillo Z / Cassini I
M: Landaika Z / Landgold
O: Paulina Kozakiewicz
B: Petter Bastilians
K020473 056015Z55668508
78.

341

COCO CHANEL Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/163 F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Chanel / Alcado
O: Piotr Dębowski
B: Paula Mańczak
K024076 616009530054313
79.

265

COCORRADO OLD GER 2007 Wałach siwa F: Corrado I / Cor De La Bryere
M: Cina Z / Caretano Z
O: Sylwia Dziubińska
B: Tadeusz Koza
K012175 DE418181424407 104LY68
80.

28

COLUMBIA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Ultimo / Phin Phin
M: Contessa / Coriano Z
O: KS Nad Wigrami
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K016448 616009510444310 105GM03
81.

394

COMODEUS F:
M:
O:
B:
82.

110

CONFUSION 2 HOL GER 2009 Ogier gniada/170 F: Corrado I / Cor De La Bryere
M: Una Bella II / Contender
O: Dr. Andreas Kosicki
B: Dr. Andreas Kosicki
K015614 DE421000403709 104MD44
83.

314

CONSUELLA M - POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: -
M: Grandezza
O: Iwona Skrzypiec
B: -
brak
84.

4

CONTENDER BOY HOL POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Contender / Calypso II
M: Paola T / Narew
O: Mariusz Kąkol
B:
K008364 DE421000202204
85.

184

CORBIN Oldenburg DEU 2001 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Centadel
M: Dolidara
O: Jaroslav Kovar
B: Gestuet Lewitz
KJ00ZT
86.

113

CORBINIAN DRP GER 2009 Wałach kara/kuc:148 F: Carry Gold / Carry
M: Luette Deern / Henry
O: Krzysztof Derda
B: Dr. Volker Suchren
K024681 DE435350116609
87.

285

CORIANO'S ASS Holsztynska GER 2006 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Coriano
M: Domina 2
O: Xxx
B: Xxx
Xxx
88.

227

CORIWAY HOL POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Connor / Casall
M: Ulana G / Clearway
O: Emilia Chmielowska
B: Genicke Hans-Hermann
K020444 DE421000201911 105OJ24
89.

17

CORJANO HOL NED 2010 Wałach kara F: Cornet Obolensky / Clinton
M: Utendra DS / Contendro I
O: Piotr Gadomski i Marta Dąbrowska
B: Wolter Liezen
K021047 DE421000513410 105EG39
90.

60

CORNVILLE HOL GER 2006 Wałach gniada F: Contender / Calypso II
M: S-Landdiva / Landjunge
O: Tomasz Mikołajczyk
B:
K010418 DE421000402006
91.

93

CORRADINO HOL GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: Corrado I
M: Nikita VII / Libertino
O: Krzysztof Ludwiczak
B: Bernhart Hobe
K022657
92.

367

CORSA Hol 2010 Sk.gniada F: Connor/Casall
M: Eira II/Lord Calando
O:
B:
K019890 DE421000130210
93.

262

CORVALL HOL GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Clamiro / Clearway
M: Highlight II / Langraf I
O: Herta Spółka zoo
B:
K024734 DE421000078110
94.

349

COSA CHE WARM AUT 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Caretello B / Caretino
M: Gariba / Garibaldi
O: Rudiger Wassibauer
B: Rudiger Wassibauer
K019202 040018710006506 105GZ33
95.

210

CROWN DU BIZON Z Zagensaide BEL 2012 Klacz siwa F: Calato Z
M: Darco
O: Wanda Szmyt
B: Zagenshaide
K024782
96.

187

CULUMBUS Westfalska POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Fusain du Defey
M: Chmura
O: Wiesław Hartman
B: Marek Romanowski
K018227
97.

97

CYRKONIA SP POL 2002 Klacz gniada F: Turbud Quirinus
M: Cyranka/ Cavalliero
O: Krzysztof Prasek
B: SK Nowielice
K006997 POL009640024802 08974
98.

64

D. ZOLTAN KWPN POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Ultimo / Phin Phin
M: Zafiera G / Tangelo Van De Zuthoeve
O: SK Leśna Wola
B: SK Leśna Wola
K017479 528003000813008 104TJ07
99.

223

DAKOTA DU BOIS PINCHET Z Z BEL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Diamant De Semilly / Le Tot de Semilly
M: Vahinee Des Merisiers / Nonstop
O: Jan Waga
B:
K019876 056015Z55663810
100.

176

DAME DE PIQUE HOL GER 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Casall / Caretino
M: Wilma XVIII / Crawford
O: Mirosław Radomski
B: Lass Johann Peter
K018511 DE421000274911
101.

134

DANTE S Niem. Sport. POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Georgina Plus-S / Louis
O: Artur Górny
B: Zbigniew Szumlakowski
K017218 DE455879005010
102.

315

DARING QUEEN HOL POL 2011 Klacz siwa F: Cassini I / Capitol I
M: Pretty Queen / Quidam De Revel
O: Roma Kosicka
B: Roma Kosicka
K019579 DE421000691211
103.

2

DE VOLTAIRE Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada F: PASQUINEL
M: DOLORES M
O: JASMINA DMYSZEWICZ
B: Michał Rynowiecki
K024903 616009610076914
104.

391

DENVER Z KWPN POL 2004 Wałach kasztanowata F: Dutch Capitol / Capitol
M: Kina B / Boreas
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B:
K016213 Z612504 103AM23
105.

127

DESAND SP POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Desant / Lando
M: Dewiza De Revel / Quidam De Revel
O: Julia Dąbrowska
B: Jacek Soska
K017300 616009570101609
106.

179

DESKANA OLD. POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Askano
M: Destiny
O: Roland Kosmol
B: brak
K019528
107.

63

DIADER DEVIL DIAMOND Holsztyńska POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Diarado
M: Valerie I/Contender
O: Monika Kłapińska
B: Waldemar Kasperski
brak
108.

157

DING DONG BAW POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Diarado /
M: Roxy / Stalypso
O: Ludwig Gillmaier
B: Ludwig Gillmaier
K022843 DE481810293613
109.

331

DIRESTRAIT KWPN POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Mr. Blue
M: Cadiz Du Rona Z
O: Sławomir Pietrzak
B: -
K012954
110.

255

DISCOVER-S KWPN NED 2008 Wałach gniada F: Zacharov / Clinton
M: Zally / Santo Amigo
O: Piotr Kaliciński
B:
K018315 528003000805374
111.

26

DJARVI B KWPN NED 2008 Klacz kara F: Zento / Quasimodo Z
M: Passe Partout B / Karlstad
O: KS Nad Wigrami
B: L. Bethlehem
K012079 528003000804968 103XJ65
112.

344

DOLCE VENTO SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: NIGHT CARRY/CARRY
M: DOLCE VITA/LIMBUS
O: Filip Falkiewicz
B: Wilska Paulina
K019420
113.

360

DOMINACJA MŁP POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Mag / Empik
M: Dolce Vita / Veloce de Favi
O: Aleksandra Kosmol
B: SK Prudnik
K020280 616006690085011
114.

10

DON CLAVIUS SP POL 2013 Ogier gniada F: CLAVIUS
M: DAMA BANKIETOWA N / BANKIET
O: MARIUSZ WYLĘGA
B: MARIUSZ WYLĘGA
000
115.

49

DORIS DAY WLKP POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata/164 F: Dilmar / Maram
M: Doris / Elpar
O: Anna Bondziul
B: Renata Wójcik
K019041 POL007520079208
116.

217

DREAM ON KWPN NED 2008 Wałach gniada F: Douglas / Darco
M: Arina / Oklund
O: Sławomir Hartman
B: Hans Dings
K013892 528003000808810 103YL25
117.

98

DROBINKA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Quadimodo Van De Molendreef / Heartbreaker
M: V Danneline / Vigaro
O: Magdalena Prasek
B: KS Nad Wigrami
K021566 616009510343712
118.

253

DUO PENOTTI Libor Kaloč NED 2008 Klacz inna F: Ustinov
M: Roven
O: Libor Kaloč
B: Hans Dings Stables
none
119.

375

E.GINEKE F:
M:
O:
B:
120.

34

EAZY BOY KWPN NLD 2009 Ogier siwa F: Eurocommerce Zurich /
M: Veroniek /
O: Stajnia Sportowa EquiRex
B: D. Veldhoen-Plas
brak
121.

199

ECHO MK SP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Carry Son / Carry
M: Echeveria / Landos
O: Marek Kucharski
B: Marek Kucharski
K020351 616009600231310
122.

107

EKWADOR SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Cajero / Caretino
M: Enigma / Le Voltaire
O: Joanna Jankowska
B: Maciej Grygier
K016485 POL009610114707
123.

257

ELDORENUS Z ZANG NED 2011 Ogier gniada F: Eldorado Van De Zeshoek / Clinton
M: Catharena Z / Carthago Z
O: Piotr Kaliciński
B:
K019570 056015Z55622711
124.

275

EMISJA M SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: So In Love / Calvados
M: Eneida / Fanimo
O: Daniel Forysiak
B: SK Moszna
K018820 POL009690066609
125.

143

ERATO SP POL 2008 Ogier kasztanowata F: Lando / Landadel
M: Effi / Coronado
O: RDS Stal
B: Rafał Kowalski
K012789 POL009660798408 104RA33
126.

373

ERUDYTA SP Polska 2006 Ogier Siwa F: Erebus/ Contender
M: Equesta Chariee SJ/Kwartet
O:
B:
K017219
127.

305

ESCALONA Hanowerska GER 2001 Klacz gniada F: Escudo
M: Cherrybomb
O: Anna Michalak
B: Niemcy
Brak
128.

295

EVERDI KWPN NED 2009 Ogier siwa F: Verdi / Quidam De Revel
M: NN 210023796 / Cassini I
O: Sławomir Miąsko
B: E. Guadiano
K013859 528003200913462 104VJ80
129.

225

EXTRA DOLLARS KWPN NLD 2009 Ogier gniada F: Dollar de la Pierre
M: Temptation
O: Anna Seroka
B: -
K014995
130.

316

F ARMANI Z ZANG BEL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Fierro Hof Ter Zeedijke / Non Stop
M: Unda N/H Goolder / Quidam De Revel
O: Monika Chrzanowski
B:
K020995 056015Z55829511 105DZ43
131.

390

FABIANO 82 F:
M:
O:
B:
132.

272

FALL RIVER BLUE KWPN NLD 2010 Wałach biała F: Mr. Blue
M: Pendence VDL
O: Lucie Strnadlová
B: VLD Stud
528003201011058
133.

258

FAMATA B KWPN NED 2010 Klacz siwa F: Lucky Boy / Lavall II
M: Tamata / Nijinski
O: Piotr Kaliciński
B:
K018950 528003201011753
134.

228

FERLINA KWPN POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Applaus / Unistar
M: Aberlina / N-Aldato
O: Emilia Chmielowska
B:
K018797 528003201003241 105MP96
135.

371

FERRALINE Hol Niemcy 2013 Klacz Gniada F: Cormint/Calido I
M: Online II/Acorado
O: Rafał Płatek
B: Pietsch Gisela Dr.
DE421000131613
136.

9

FIDELIO HAN GER 2008 Wałach gniada F: For Edition / Forsyth
M: Escalora / Escudo I
O: Katarzyna Sompol
B: Oskar Wiese
K013735 DE431314802808 103VT09
137.

58

FORSTER KWPN NLD 2010 Wałach siwa F: Corland
M: Mabelle
O: Marek Kaźmierczak
B: R. Hagedoorn
K018747
138.

336

FRAPANT KWPN POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Unaniem / Numero Uno
M: Basta / Concerto
O: Dorota Kowala
B:
K019121 528003201012935
139.

36

FRUGO SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Robin II Z
M: Fairy Twig
O: Sławomir Grzelczyk
B: Sławomir Grzelczyk
Brak
140.

342

GABURA Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/166 F: Burgund / Juriste
M: Gawona / Garantie
O: Piotr Dębowski
B: Marek Romanowski
K021514 616009600115411
141.

361

GAMBIT-O BWP BEL 2011 Wałach gniada F: VLEUT
M: GAMBIA
O: ZBIGNIEW JANKOWSKI
B: BELGIA
BRAK
142.

374

GANGES F:
M:
O:
B:
143.

99

GASKONIA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Spartacus / Stakkato
M: Gafa / Faust Z
O: Magdalena Prasek
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K023431 616009510253813
144.

219

GOLDENBOY GR KWPN NED 2011 Wałach gniada F: Zirocco Blue VDL / Mr. Blue
M: Zenzi HBC / Cantos
O: Agnieszka Kwiatkowska
B:
K020933 528003201109703 105FV12
145.

338

GOLDIKA MŁP POL 2007 Klacz siwa/165 F: Devin Du Maury / Quatar De Plape
M: Gobi / Banita
O: Olimpia Filipowska
B: SK Ochaby
K017580 POL006540092107
146.

220

GOLDMAN S KWPN NLD 2011 Wałach siwa F: Colman /
M: Nadette S / Lux
O: Sławomir Hartman
B: Schroembges
K021040 528003201109860
147.

96

GRANIT SP POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/167 F: Casino - L / Cassiano
M: Grenlandia / Landos
O: Paweł Chudziak
B: SK Racot
K023319 616009610104713
148.

38

GREACE SP POL 2011 Klacz siwa F: Falbrus
M: Georgia
O: Brak
B: Brak
Brak
149.

47

GREAT PLEASURE KWPN NED 2011 Wałach gniada F: Dynamite Vt Hazelarenhoekje / Heartbreaker
M: Pearl Jam / Hay Guy
O: Katarzyna Kaźmierczak
B: Katarzyna Kaźmierczak
K023134 528003201111016
150.

32

GRUPO PROM COOLMAN KWPN NED 2007 Wałach siwa F: CARTANO
M: HEUREKA V
O: MARTINA ROMAGNOLI
B: HOLANDIA
K025130
151.

259

GUUS VAN'T KATTENBOS KWPN NED 2011 Ogier siwa F: Zirocco Blue VDL / Mr. Blue
M: Civanta K-P / Odermus R
O: Piotr Kaliciński
B:
K018949 528003201103255
152.

215

H.ELMÉ KWPN NED 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Diamant de Semilly
M: Calmerette
O: Hájovská Gabriela
B: W.van de Mheen
KJ03D8
153.

385

HANDIKAP SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Sir Neel
M: Himera
O: Monika Kłapińska
B: Monika Kłapińska
PZJ LKPZJ/2123/15
154.

190

HANGA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Correro / Claudio
M: Hańcza / Rabiato Turbud Z
O: Jan Zybała
B: Kazimierz Bartkowiak
K018794 POL0096100385 105DH42
155.

230

HANKY PANKY ST GHYVAN KWPN POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata F: Quidam De Revel /
M: W-Chili-Pepper / Cassini I
O: Sylwia Grzegorzewska
B: M.Vanlangenaeker
K021053 528003201207341
156.

231

HAPPY LINA KWPN POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Lexicon / Voltaire
M: Roberlina / Hemmingway
O: Windstra&J.H.Windstra-Wekema
B: Windstra&J.H.Windstra-Wekema
K023155 528003201205792
157.

362

HEARTCOR F KWPN POL 2012 Ogier siwa F: Corland
M: Cornville F/Heartbreaker
O: Wanda Szmyt
B: G.J.B. Fikker
C
158.

87

HERA OMIA N KWPN NED 2012 Klacz kasztanowata F: I'm Special De Muze
M: Omia Fortuna / Investment
O: Julia Mieszczak
B: H. Reinders
K024150 528003201206512
159.

45

HERCULES SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Clavius
M: Heraja
O: Paula Tronina
B: Violetta Nojman
K022156
160.

85

HESTRI HAN GER 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Cantos
M: Vestri
O: Ewelina Derda
B: P.Pool
K021911
161.

372

HI DIARADO NIEM.SPORT POLSKA 2013 OGIER SK.GNIADA F: DIARADO/DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
M: SARDYNIA/WANTOZ
O: Paulina Koza
B: Adan Safinowski
K022620 DE456570175613
162.

246

HIGHCLASS CAVALLO H KWPN NED 2012 Ogier siwa F: Corland
M: Lena
O: Klaudia Siarkiewicz
B: H. Peereboom
K021145
163.

395

HILBERT Z ZANG NED 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Hos D'O / Dollar de la Pierre
M: Utopia / Andiamo Z
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B: Hubert Kierznowski
K022815 056015Z55849111
164.

151

HOLLY TRUE SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Ekwador
M: Brak
O: Brak
B: Brak
Brak
165.

368

HOUSTON QUALITY Z Z Belgia 2014 OGIER GNIADY F: HEARTBREAKER/NIMMERDOR
M: K-QUINTANA/QUIDAM DE REVEL
O: Quality Stud
B: Quality Stud, Belgia
K025601 056015Z55708414
166.

22

I'M SPECIAL TOO DHH KWPN NED 2013 Wałach kasztanowata F: Uda Ssara /
M: I'M Special De Muze / Emilion
O: BWG stables
B:
K024675 528003201308255
167.

206

ICE AGE H KWPN POL 2013 Ogier gniada F: Kannan
M: Maya X/Contender
O: Wanda Szmyt
B: D.W.J. Hoefna Gel
K438776
168.

35

IDOL Czeska Gorącokrw. CZE 2006 Wałach gniada/175 F: Carismo /
M: Chvile / Quoniam II - 238 S.V.
O: Wojciechowski
B: Miroslava Svadlakova
K022172 203009220155906
169.

59

IDRYS SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Turbud Quirinus
M: Iliada
O: Marek Kaźmierczak
B: Adam Omen
K017798
170.

41

IL DE FONSE SP POL 2012 Wałach siwa F: Corrado Boy /
M: Isna / Mywill
O: Aneta Klawe
B: Katarzyna Bawłowicz
K021395 616009680042312
171.

23

INDA S KWPN POL 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Numero Uno
M: Arinda S / Guidam
O: Sylwia Grzegorzewska
B: F. Van Santvoort
K023488 528003201303832
172.

33

INGRID KWPN NED 2013 Klacz gniada F: Elvis Ter Putte
M: Dior/Canturano
O: Hana Polednikova
B: E.Reyrink
brak
173.

81

INNOCENCE KWPN NED 2013 Ogier gniada F: Zirocco Blue VDL
M: Ersina/Indoctro
O: ATTIS P.P.ROL. SP.ZO.O
B: J.F.Abbring
K023213
174.

55

INTURIDO KWPN NED 2013 Ogier gniada F: Zambesi / Heartbreaker
M: Bailey / Verdi
O: Piotr Spendel
B: A. J. Mulderije
K024010 528003201305488
175.

238

IROCCO BLUE S KWPN NED 2013 Ogier kasztanowata F: Zirocco Blue VDL / Mr. Blue
M: Cararine S / Numero Uno
O: Wanda Szmyt
B: E.H.Schroenbges
K023231 528003201307243
176.

24

IRYDION L SP POL 2003 Wałach gniada F: Castigione L / Contender
M: Ida L / Lux Z
O: Jacek Orkisz
B: KJ Alexander - Elizówka
K007335 POL009580085303 102YT08
177.

239

ISABEAU KWPN NED 2013 Klacz gniada F: Andiamo
M: Landgrafin
O: Łukasz Appel
B: E. Berkhof Paarden BV
Brak
178.

366

ISELINE F:
M:
O:
B:
179.

232

ISSEM KWPN POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Quality Time /
M: H-Cortonne / Elle
O: Sylwia Grzegorzewska
B: J.Saaltink
K024674 528003201301430
180.

57

IVANO KWPN NED 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Grandino CSG / Graf Grannus
M: Charlotte / Cornetto
O: Zbigniew Nurkowski
B: Mevr.Heymans
K022995 528003201302866
181.

54

IZMIR KWPN NED 2013 Ogier kasztanowata F: Q.Breitling LS / Quintero
M: Kiki / Voltaire
O: Szweda Marek
B: J.A.G. Vochaar/E.M.G. Harmelink
K024326 528003201307447
182.

310

JAMES SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Landos II
M: Jurata / Firstgraf
O: Joanna Grabowska
B: -
K018295 616009580838008
183.

277

JURANDA SP POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Endos / Elvis
M: Jurata / Grin
O: ATTIS PRP Sp. z o. o.
B: Stanisław Procajło
K015375 POL009630051908 104LK02
184.

363

JUST AN HERO X POL 1111 Klacz ciemnogniada F: X
M: X
O: Mirosław Cecuga
B: X
X
185.

66

KARDO VAN'T STEENPUTJE BWP BEL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Darco / Lugano van la Roche
M: Pehatra Van't Steenputje / Feinschnitt I V D Richter
O: Iwona Kruszyńska
B:
K023507 056002W00295062
186.

163

KASAFI SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/170 F: Guffi / Grandeur
M: Kasandra / Pro Savage
O: Agata Poliwoda
B: Tomasz Gałczyński
K022153 616009670088809
187.

376

KENTUCKY'S PICOBELLO BWP BEL 2010 Ogier siwa F: Mr Blue/ Couperus
M: Copy Picobello Z/ Carthago Z
O: Joanna Rosicka
B: Picobello stables
K017899 056002W00296046
188.

302

KINGSTON BWP BEL 2010 Ogier gniada F: ROYAL VINCKENBURGH
M: ROLETTA
O: MARTINA ROMAGNOLI
B: JOSE ALFREDO HERNANDEZ
K024712
189.

388

LA CALIDAD HOLST GER 2008 Stallion Grey F: LANCER II
M: UGANDA VIII/CASSINI I
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. SKA
B: CARSTENSEN HANS HEINRICH, LANGSTEDT (GER)
DE421000019208 104UE65
190.

128

LADY-S Słowacka Gorącokrw. SVK 2005 Klacz gniada F: Lady's Lower / Lord
M: Sisi / Aldamit
O: Bernadeta Wieczorek
B:
K016143 703001702142005
191.

91

LANDARCO HOL GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Lantino / Landos
M: Sentenz / Parco
O: Aleksandra Porzuckowiak
B: Paul Sprehe
K018222 DE421000521810
192.

251

LANDJANO Holsteiner Warmblut DEU 2006 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Landzauber
M: Enda
O: Eliška Hrdá
B: Hans Beil
DE 421 000112106
193.

392

LANOSO WESTF POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: LANCER III (HOLST)
M: FALKENHOF'S LUCIA (WESTF)/LANDSTREICHER (HOLST)
O: Krzysztof Ludwiczak
B: Montis Sp. z o.o.
DE441411203710 105ED59
194.

15

LARINA NRPS POL 2009 Klacz siwa F: U2 / Guidam
M: Zarina / Vito Van De Paardenwinning
O: Piotr Gadomski i Marta Dąbrowska
B: D. Schaper
K016920 528008090178909
195.

221

LARINO SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Quasimodo Van De Molendreef / Heartbreaker
M: La Coruna / Corland
O: Agnieszka Kwiatkowska
B: SK nad Wigrami
K021008 616009510343612 105XD27
196.

268

LASER SP POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Levantino L / Levantos I
M: Laguna / Poeme
O: Tadeusz Piksa
B:
K024937 POL009610167708 105YG42
197.

95

LAST EDITION HOL GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Lord Z
M: Nastasia V / Carthago
O: Zbigniew Dulewicz
B: Wilchelm Kochs
K021912
198.

129

LEVISIONN CONTANGA E.W.P. OLD GER 2011 Klacz siwa F: Levisonn / Levisto
M: Gitanga / Contango
O: Zuzanna Zejer
B: B. Janetzko
K020860 DE433330209411
199.

19

LIBERATTO P SP POL 2002 Ogier kara F: Corofini
M: Loretta
O: Łukasz Wylęga
B: Witold Polowczyk
K011026
200.

201

LILI VAN HET BERGENEINDE BWP BEL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Non Stop /
M: Javira / Concorde
O: Julia Ciechowicz
B: Luc Vanbrabant
K025094 056002W00297928
201.

222

LIONEL WESTF POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Lancer III / Landgraf I
M: Callas / Castillo
O:
B:
K021861 DE441411589310
202.

144

LISA BONA L WESTF GER 2005 Klacz gniada F: Lissabon/Lordanos
M: Anneliese/Avocado
O: Maja Synowicz
B: Karl-Heinz Funke
K010073 DE441410947605
203.

189

LIVERPOOL Deutsche Sportpferd POL 2014 Ogier Siwa F: Lvjanero/Landos
M: Championes M/Champion Du Lys
O: Jan Zybała
B: Mayer Franz/ Jan Zybała
Brak danych
204.

214

LOKVENC SVKWB CZE 2008 Wałach gniada F: Lordano /
M: Vrbice /
O: JK Baník Ostrava
B: Zdenek Müller
KH4481 203010238062408
205.

111

LOPIK'S APPIE New Forest Pony NED 2005 Wałach gniada/kuc:147 F: Aladin / Molenaar's Golden King
M: Lopik's Willemien / Sweet Wiliam
O: Krzysztof Derda
B: A. H. Hootsen
K022574 528018020051492
206.

162

LORD II W SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Desant / Lando
M: Lukarna / Kwartet
O: Waldemar Wojtyczka
B: Waldemar Wojtyczka
K016730 POL009540138508
207.

196

LORD LUDGER SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Ludger / Laptop
M: Leda / Edminton
O: Tomasz Gałczyński
B: Sylwester Kosiński
K016644 616009680086710
208.

142

LOVE PARADE HOL. GER 2001 Ogier gniada F: Lancer
M: Almara
O: Katarzyna Krawczyk
B: Petersen Johannes
K007686
209.

364

LUDWIG'S AS C POL 1852 Ogier dereszowata F: X
M: X
O: X
B: X
X
210.

296

M CANTORI S SP POL 2010 Ogier kara F: Campari M / Carprilli
M: Magia / Roland
O: Jadwiga Łoś
B: Jadwiga Łoś
K017802 616007660793610
211.

161

MADAM W SP POL 2002 Klacz siwa F: Desant / Lando
M: Mesalinka / Monsun
O: Waldemar Wojtyczka
B: Waldemar Wojtyczka
K007801 POL009540020802
212.

185

MARIACHI CT CZE 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: La Campo
M: Maria /
O: Martina Lancova /
B: Quoniam s.r.o.
KJ0J9B
213.

173

MIDNIGHT STAR BWP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Scendix / Stakkato
M: Bodeste I / Feridoon
O: Paulina Kozakiewicz
B: Tom Lievens
K022980 056002W00300749
214.

37

MISTER DR. HEIGL WESTF GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: Mylord Carthago / Carthago
M: Larissa / Lamerto H
O: Kamil Grzelczyk
B: Friedrich Niemeyer
K023592 DE441411329712
215.

297

MISTER STAKKATO S WLKP POL 2011 Ogier gniada F: Stakkato Gold / Stakkato
M: Magia / Roland
O: Jadwiga Łoś
B: Jadwiga Łoś
K020359 616007661243011
216.

56

MONTANA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada/164 F: Giewont
M: Malwa / Elistor
O: Anna Piotrowska
B: Martyna Derpińska
K018323 POL009610184608
217.

286

MYSTIQUE HOL POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Mylord Cartha / Carthago
M: Mona IX / Concerto II
O: Wechta Sp. z o. o.
B:
K020604 DE421000079312
218.

365

NAHALA GP Z Zang BEL 2010 Klacz Gniada F: Nonstop
M: Pigony Van't Scorre
O: Małgorzata Zielińska
B: Martina Romagnoli
K023689 976395 10544
219.

48

NEMO WLKP POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Cruzeiro L / Carpaccio
M: Nenya / Carry Son
O: Konrad Stefański
B:
K021134 616007610129012
220.

293

NESMA SP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/166 F: Maram / Aram
M: Newis / Elvis
O: Tomasz Szponarski
B: SK Prudnik
K014653 616009690135409
221.

301

NESSAJA SP POL 2012 Wałach siwa F: La Calidad / Lancer II
M: Noble Nature / Landjonker S
O: Jakub Podgórny
B: Mariusz Grabowski
K022264 616009640047212
222.

240

NEUCHATEL Z Zangersheide BEL 2012 Ogier gniada F: Non stop/ Darco
M: Tresiena/ Goodtimes
O: Noordhof-Nieborg A.
B: Noordhof-Nieborg A.
K021148 056015Z55664112
223.

90

NEVER MIND 22 KWPN NED 2004 Wałach gniada F: Numero Uno / Libero H
M: Chantana / Legaat
O: Aleksandra Porzuckowiak
B: Bolscher
K018835 5280030412585 103HD85
224.

317

NEWTON JP Z ZANG BEL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Nabab De Reve / Quidam De Revel
M: Piminisou / Popcorn
O: Monika Chrzanowski
B:
K020995 056015Z55612011
225.

345

NIKO DSP POL 2013 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Numero Uno
M: Contiga/Contender
O: Zbigniew Szumlakowski
B: Zbigniew Szumlakowski
brak
226.

122

NINO VD WATERTOREN BWP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Cornet Obolenski
M: Ivoir V.D. WATERTOREN/Chinchin
O: Michalina SZMYTKA
B: N.V. KEROS
K024739
227.

299

NINTO CHICO WESTF GER 2008 Wałach gniada F: Nintender /
M: Charmon /
O: Sławomir Miąsko
B:
K013858
228.

133

NORTON Niem. Sport. POL 2013 Ogier siwa F: Numero Uno / Achill-Libero H
M: Orinoko Plus S / Atylla
O: Artur Górny
B: Artur Górny
K023440 DE455879003213
229.

202

NOUGATINO V.G.Z. BWP BEL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Nelson Z / Nureyev
M: Ulena V G / Heartbreaker
O: Jan Chrzanowski
B:
K010235 Z511104 102YX74
230.

94

NUMERUS WESTF GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Numero Uno
M: Cogge / Castillo
O: Krzysztof Ludwiczak
B: Niemcy
K014929
231.

197

NUMERUS Westfalska POL 2013 Ogier gniada F: Numero Uno
M: La Gloria/Lancer III
O: Tomasz Gałczyński
B: MontisSp.zo.o.
K025159
232.

233

OKARINO SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/kuc: F: Pavarotti Van De Helle / Pilot
M: Obella / Cassini II
O: Sylwia Grzegorzewska
B: Andrzej Kubik
K011953 POL009590223807 103OH51
233.

170

OPIUM W SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Bijou Be
M: Osada/Desand
O: Waldemar Wojtyczka
B: Waldemar Wojtyczka
Brak
234.

84

OSADKOWSKI KEY LEENA SP POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: Lasko / Lennon
M: Kolonia / Le Bon
O: ATTIS P.P.ROL. Sp. z o. o.
B: AGRO-JET
K011710 POL007670010107 103YP56
235.

82

OSADKOWSKI SATINO OLD POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Singulord Joter / Singulord Joter II
M: Balista / Balou du Rouet
O: ATTIS P.P.ROL. Sp. z o. o.
B: Małgorzata i Tomasz Siergiej
K019252 DE418180685209 105OG32
236.

18

PA LADY P SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: HBC Lake Bid
M: Pala Carra P
O: Łukasz Wylęga
B: Witold Polowczyk
brak
237.

352

PEARL 80 REN DEU 2005 Klacz siwa F: Prado
M: Piroschka / Phantom
O: Klaudia Siarkiewicz
B: Gunter Mulder
K011291
238.

125

POETIN WESTF GER 2008 Klacz gniada F: Piano II / Pilot
M: Falkenhof`s Lady Paradox / Landstreicher
O: Jan Cieślar
B:
K014177 DE441410972208
239.

224

PRINCE NOIR BWM BEL 2010 Wałach kara/175 F: Nabab De Reve / Quidam De Revel
M: Philadelphia Z / Papillon Rouge
O: Lach Agata
B:
K017297 056002W00296284 104SX91
240.

244

QINGHAI V DV DNK 2005 Ogier kara/165 F: Quebec / Quidam De Revel
M: Chess V / Come Back II
O: Anastazja Broniatowska
B: Viegaard Stutteri
K024819 208333200507392
241.

191

QUAIDO HAN GER 2009 Wałach siwa F: Quaid / Quidam's Rubin
M: Punkerin / Picard
O: Jan Zybała
B:
K016407 DE431312313609 105DH05
242.

393

QUALITO Z Z NED 2011 Wałach gniada F: QUINAR
M: CHARACOLLE Z
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B: HOLANDIA
XXX
243.

208

QUALITY STAR Holsztyńska GER 2013 Ogier gniada F: Quick Star/Galoubet A
M: Silber Light/ Concept
O: Wanda Szmyt
B: Bouman Rolf
K023232 DE421000551513
244.

335

QUANTUM OF LOVE HAN GER 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Quintenor / Quinar
M: Chico's Deern / Chico's Boy
O: Marek Fimmel
B:
K019123 DE431316878609
245.

51

QUE SERANDO OLD GER 2005 Wałach kasztanowata F: Quidam`s Rubin / Quidam de Revel
M: Arilena / Sandro
O: Magda Kamińska
B:
K015876 DE433330387505
246.

76

QUENTIN TARANTINO AB HOL GER 2011 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Canoso / Catoki
M: Mia I / Carthago
O: Andrzej Błażejewski
B: Gestuet Sprehe GMBH
K018714 DE421000548411
247.

14

QUESTA HAN POL 2011 Klacz gniada/170 F: Quintender / Quinas
M: Cualite / Calido
O: Piotr Gadomski i Marta Dąbrowska
B: Roman Roszkiewicz
K021567 DE431316556911 105OG19
248.

77

QUI GIGI OLD GER 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Quidam`s Rubin / Quidam De Revel
M: Elite-St. Hauptstutbuch Hagranja / Grannus
O: Andrzej Błażejewski
B: Veronika Kaeter
K016520 DE433330394907 104KN17
249.

378

QUICK STAR'S LORD F:
M:
O:
B:
250.

250

QUICKY DU VERGER SF FRA 2004 Wałach gniada F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Vicky / Olvic
O: Mikołaj Moksiewicz
B: S.A.R.L. Equidis
K018415 04387803Y 103FO92
251.

278

QUIDAMS DUKE HOL POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Quidams Rubin / Quidam De Revel
M: Zarin Calica / Calico
O: Piotr Michalski
B: Will & Kerstin Graf
K020318 DE421000533311
252.

148

QUINDARIA LAZAR OLD POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Quinto De B /
M: Carmen S /
O: Edmund Lazarewicz
B: Edmund Lazarewicz
K024951
253.

389

QUINTMAN HOL GER 2009 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Quintero / Quantum
M: Luzie II / Lordano
O: Wechta Sp. z o. o.
B:
K016680 DE421000317909 104XD86
254.

379

QUISSINI HOL NIEMCY 2014 WAŁACH GNIADA F: QUIDAMDEREVEL/JALISCO B
M: CATOLICA/CASSINI I
O: KOSICKI ANDREAS DR
B: KOSICKI ANDREAS DR
DE421000402514
255.

43

QUITANA OLD POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Cola
M: Quanta
O: Kazimierz Mordaka
B: Małgorzata i Tomasz Siergiej
K013363 DE418181540907 104QF63
256.

209

QUITO HOL POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Quiro
M: Argentinus
O: P.P.H.U. Piotr Gadomski
B: Polak
K021168
257.

353

RAPSODIA SP POL 2010 Klacz srokata F: Rabiates Turbud Z
M: RAWA
O: Piotr Szczotka
B: Leszek Garstka
K022315
258.

40

RATINO SP POL 2006 Ogier ciemnogniada F: La Voltaire
M: Roksana
O: Patrycja Biernacka
B: Zbigniew Kowalewski
K010572
259.

312

REXONEA P SP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/172 cm F: Contendor
M: Rebella
O: Małgorzata Zielińska
B: Witold Polowczyk
K019598 616009610239410104XA65
260.

204

ROCCO SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Ulco / Voltaire
M: Rawa / Lider
O: Agnieszka Czekaj
B: Jan Krzyżoszczak
K014079 POL009610019708
261.

177

ROSSA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Contender Son / Contender
M: Rachella / Charisma 115
O: Roland Kosmol
B: Ewa Hauer
K019914 616009600253411 105DW53
262.

106

ROTARIANIN SP POL 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Corianos ass/Coriano
M: Rotacja/Tjungske
O: Paweł Chudziak
B: Racot
K025294
263.

311

ROXY Czeski Gorącokrwisty CZE 2007 Klacz F: Rock'n Roll
M: Cita
O: Aleksandra Kościelna
B: -
K017426
264.

346

SANDMAN Oldenburg GER 2013 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Sandro Boy
M: Chelsea/Cento
O: Zbigniew Szumlakowski
B: Zuchtgemeinschaft, Dr. Christa Piskorz
brak
265.

213

SAURON SVKWB CZE 2003 Wałach gniada F: Silvio II /
M: Kaspbery /
O: Pavel Hudeček
B: Bedřich Wágner
KH3203 203010238003103 103GU19
266.

6

SAVOY 51 HAN GER 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Stolzenberg / Stakkato
M: Loni / Lordanos
O: Mariusz Kąkol
B:
K021068 DE431311306205 103KJ80
267.

254

SCHICKI MICKI Hannoverian GER 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Stakkato
M: Corona
O: Stáj Mustang, s.r.o.
B: None
None
268.

101

SEPHORA MZ SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Conus B / Cosinus
M: Szuba / Banita
O: Aneta Pietrzak
B: Michał Zdebel
K019670 616 009 54 01069 11
269.

83

SKARBIEC SP POL 2004 Wałach kasztanowata F: Lando / Landadel
M: Siejka / Flirt
O: ATTIS P.P.ROL. Sp. z o. o.
B: SK Udórz
K008617 616009540048804 103FB68
270.

354

SOLARIS VENTUS SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/167 F: Solaris / Stalypso
M: Mejsi V / Welt Gang
O: FH Wojciech Pażucha
B: Marek Adamuszewski
K023629 616009661000213
271.

321

SOLTLEIKSITIS TRAK POL 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Gluosnis / Gerodot
M: Svajone / Charitonas
O: Anna Hudzik
B: Anna Hudzik
K021200 POL732010014104
272.

192

SOPHIA OLD GER 2008 Klacz siwa F: Stalypso/Stakkato
M: Ramona/Lamb
O: Jan Zybała
B: Brak danych
K015668 DE433331785308
273.

160

SUEDWINDS AMANDA HOL GER 2008 Klacz gniada F: Cassini II / Capitol I
M: Perlmutt I / Calido I
O: Cezary Kozanecki
B:
K020070 DE421000250908 104NQ43
274.

67

SZALONY CHE SP. POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Che Guevara
M: Szalona Queen
O: Anna Szklarska
B: SK Prudnik
brak
275.

120

SZALONY CHICCO SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/161 F: Chicago I /
M: Szalona Queen / Quidam De Revel
O: Anna Szklarska
B: SK Ochaby
K015693 616009540116509
276.

42

SZAMBELAN SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Balisco II / Quidam De Revel
M: Szaki / Kissovo
O: Sławomir Grzelczyk
B: Do Ochaby
K009294 POL009540174904
277.

131

T-STAR Z ZANG BEL 2001 Wałach siwa/170 F: Tornado
M: Quick Star Girl/ Quick Star
O: TFC Paweł Jendrośka
B: -
K020526 87751 BEL40167
278.

343

TANGO SP POL 2014 Wałach siwa F: ALCATRAZ
M: TĘCZA/Polonus
O: FILIP FALKIEWICZ
B: CICHMIŃSKI SŁAWOMIR
K024992
279.

104

TESTAROSSA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: PEGASUS HB / FLEMMINGH
M: TIGRA / LORD ALEXANDER
O: Emilia Pietrzak
B: Paweł Mazurek
K022970 616 009 67 00750 09
280.

382

TOPAZ SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Turkus / Le Voltaire
M: Iskra / nn
O: Żaneta Cieluch
B: Żaneta Cieluch
K018234 POL009640054506
281.

234

TORPEDO DES FORETS SF POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Arthur V / Argentinus
M: Flower Des Forets / Reve D Elle
O: Damien Manitta
B:
K011962 07420906X 104BB98
282.

212

TREND D'ELSENDAM Z ZANG BEL 2009 Ogier kara F: Tornado
M: Esmeralda
O: Poledníková Hana
B: Verhulst Francois,Belgie
KJ0LRT
283.

178

TRITOP 2 KWPN GER 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: Triomphe De Muze / Chin Chin
M: Pia / Holland
O: Aleksandra Kosmol
B: K. Mellema
K017146 528003000701752 104OR65
284.

281

U-COFFI SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada/163 F: Cantanis / Cantus
M: Ula / Common Grounds
O: Hanna Romankiewicz
B: Anna Modelewska
K013808 616009680048206
285.

75

ULA BAJOU-K SP POL 2008 Klacz siwa F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Uleva / Optimist
O: Marek Kubacki
B: Marek Kubacki
K014154 616009610263008 105RK79
286.

78

ULOTKA-K SP POL 2011 Klacz siwa F: Cancoon / Colman
M: Ulena-K / Lord Star
O: Marek Kubacki
B: Marek Kubacki
K018808 616009610009711
287.

186

ULTIMO DE CARMEL Z ZANG BEL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Udarco van Overis
M: Wonderful de Carmel
O: MM Stylstav s.r.o.
B: Sitte de Guido
KJ0KRX
288.

158

URACA II SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Baloussini / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Uptown Girl / Quamiro
O: Bolesław Kuczerawy
B: Bolesław Kuczerawy
K018503 DE418181719610
289.

249

URBANE KWPN NED 2001 Klacz gniada F: Landeur / Grandeur
M: Demesis / Winckenburgh
O: Mikołaj Moksiewicz
B:
K006492 0100261 POL40333
290.

280

VAN HALEN KWPN NED 2002 Wałach kasztanowata F: Hors La Loi II / Papillon Rouge
M: Horetta / Cavalier
O: Monika Morsztyn
B: R. Tewis
K008153 0201977 102YW87
291.

3

VENUS HOL POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Baloubet du Rouet
M: Vendetta
O: Jan Szpak
B: Kosicki Andreas dr
K019454 DE421000505910
292.

117

VIPER W Z Zangersheide NED 2006 Wałach kara F: Vigo D’arsouilles / Nabab De Reve
M: Glad Tidings / Tout Feu Dhex
O: Oliwia Malińska
B: A.Waldmann
K010976
293.

323

VOLSTRUPGAARD'S COMET DWB DEN 2002 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Coronado II / Corrado I
M: Fremads Caletta / Caletto III
O: Sara Szczot
B:
K008227 208333200200311
294.

381

WANJA 441 HOLST 2006 KLACZ GNIADA F: CLEARWAY/CAPITOL I
M: LARA XII/CONTENDER
O: Grazyna Baehr
B: Moeller Bernd
K022141 DE421000012306 105QT42
295.

80

WASUAN SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Guffi / Grandeur
M: Winett / Weinberg
O: ATTIS PPR Sp. z o. o.
B: Mateusz Michalski
K018363 616009670088009
296.

109

WELTDAME HOL GER 2006 Klacz gniada/170 F: Contender / Calypso II
M: Grappa / Lord
O: Wioletta Kosicka
B: Tilo Dennstedt
K012865 DE421000681406 103XP79
297.

182

WERTER SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Paquito
M: Weteranka
O: Przemysław Bule
B: Stadnina Koni Rzeczna Sp. z o.o.
K017600
298.

39

WIBARO SP POL 2007 Wałach siwa F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Wiagra / Graf Quidam
O: Bogdan Kuchejda
B: Marian Skop
K014924 616009540151507 104OY63
299.

260

WILLIE SP POL 2012 Ogier gniada F: Cola
M: Wortuna/Stalon
O: Paweł Kaliciński
B: Adam Sosnowski
K022982
300.

52

WODKA-POLKA HOL GER 2006 Klacz gniada F: Candillo / Cassini I
M: Perhaps / Coriander
O: Józef Kamiński
B:
K011252 DE421000087006
301.

332

Z-PILOT KWPN POL 2004 Wałach kasztanowata F: Epilot
M: Nelie
O: Sławomir Pietrzak
B: -
K013773
302.

288

ZANDO M KWPN NED 2004 Wałach gniada F: Placido / Animo
M: Nalette / Goodwill
O: Artur Moksiewicz
B: Artur Moksiewicz
K010636 5280030401481 103KX55
303.

150

ZARETINO SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Cajero / Caretino
M: Zacna / Qumball
O: Maria Goss
B: Anna Kierznowska
K011327 POL009670069606
304.

334

ZIMOWA DAMA SP POL 2007 Klacz siwa F: Calico / Cassini I
M: Zicora / Calamillor
O: Adam Jarmuszczak
B:
K012152 POL009670180107 104OA93
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Adamiec Paulina Jumping Team Brynica
25
150
25
50
SUM:
250.00
Appel Łukasz Dom Koni Lazar
25
20
SUM:
45.00
Bondziul Anna KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
100
SUM:
100.00
Bule Oliwer Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
50
SUM:
50.00
Chmielowska Emilia KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
20
25
20
SUM:
65.00
Chrzanowski Jan KJ Ślęża Wrocław
20
250
SUM:
270.00
Chudziak Paweł WTK Hermanów
150
200
SUM:
350.00
Cieślar Julia St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
125
450
650
20
SUM:
1245.00
Dąbrowska Julia St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
20
SUM:
20.00
Dąbrowska Marta bpk
25
20
SUM:
45.00
Derda Agata Pony Jumping Team Poznań
25
20
SUM:
45.00
Fimmel Arkadiusz KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
50
SUM:
50.00
Godoś Karolina KJ Royal Opole
50
50
350
50
350
SUM:
850.00
Grzegorzewski Adam St. Agro-Aves Gajewniki
650
1500
650
1000
150
50
550
SUM:
4550.00
Grzelczyk Kamil Bpk
450
35
3000
100
SUM:
3585.00
Hartman Sławomir KJ Lotar Biskupiec
20
SUM:
20.00
Hendrys Maja KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
20
20
SUM:
40.00
Hentšel Marek JK Baník Ostrava
50
100
200
350
35
20
SUM:
755.00
Hudzik Witold bpk
20
SUM:
20.00
Jończyk Łukasz BPK (POM)
50
125
1000
SUM:
1175.00
Kąkol Mariusz KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
50
SUM:
50.00
Kalicińska Urszula Stowarzyszenie Warszawski KJ
20
50
450
1000
SUM:
1520.00
Kaliciński Paweł Stowarzyszenie Warszawski KJ
350
350
50
SUM:
750.00
Kaločová Nina JK Equicentrum Hrabová
60
20
SUM:
80.00
Kamińska Magda KJ Avanti Opole
450
100
SUM:
550.00
Kaźmierczak Julia WTK Hermanów
20
350
SUM:
370.00
Kierznowska Aleksandra KJ Kietlów
35
SUM:
35.00
Kierznowski Hubert KJ Kietlów
1500
SUM:
1500.00
Kosmol Oliwia St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
100
SUM:
100.00
Kostek Laura bpk
450
SUM:
450.00
Koszucka Małgorzata KJ Wechta Rosnówko
50
1000
350
SUM:
1400.00
Koza Łukasz KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
350
SUM:
350.00
Koza Paulina KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
750
SUM:
750.00
Kozanecka Aleksandra KJ Szumawa Bobrowiec
20
50
25
20
SUM:
115.00
Krzyżosiak Jakub KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
50
550
SUM:
600.00
Kuczerawy Tomasz Konie Sportowe Gillmaier
2000
25
20
SUM:
2045.00
Lachowicz-Wołoszyn Wiktoria KS Centaurus
25
SUM:
25.00
Lancova Martina Staj Zwinger
25
100
SUM:
125.00
Luty Dominika SK Kruszyńscy
35
SUM:
35.00
Mierzwiński Jacek KS Pegaz Chwałowice
30
550
SUM:
580.00
Morsztyn Piotr bpk
450
750
750
20
30
50
4000
20
SUM:
6070.00
Mudry Aleksandra WTK Hermanów
200
30
SUM:
230.00
Murdzia Seweryn bpk
50
50
200
150
450
SUM:
900.00
Nikolas Kaja bpk
20
SUM:
20.00
Nurkowska Agnieszka KJ Avanti Opole
25
50
SUM:
75.00
Olszewska Agnieszka KJ Osadkowski Jakubowice
100
750
SUM:
850.00
Pietrzak Emilia KJ Jumping Team Brynica
25
50
SUM:
75.00
Podgórna Angeliki KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
350
450
500
SUM:
1300.00
Porzuckowiak Karolina BPK
100
25
20
SUM:
145.00
Rajtar-Wojciechowska Klaudia KJ Avanti Opole
20
450
50
SUM:
520.00
Retka Krzysztof St. Warszawski KJ
100
35
150
SUM:
285.00
Rosicka-Tyszko Joanna
20
35
SUM:
55.00
Skrzypiec Agata St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
25
20
SUM:
45.00
Strnadlová Lucie stable SKL Trojanovice
200
300
SUM:
500.00
Szponarska Nicole KJ Kietlów
20
SUM:
20.00
Troszczyński Łukasz KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
150
35
20
450
SUM:
655.00
Tyszko Michał Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
20
50
20
550
SUM:
640.00
Wechta Maksymilian KJ Wechta Rosnówko
35
SUM:
35.00
Wylęga Marta KJ Jumping Team Brynica
50
35
SUM:
85.00
Zasadziński Łukasz JKS FER Więckowice
20
SUM:
20.00
Zawadzka Eliza KJ Golden Dream Łódź
20
SUM:
20.00
Zwinger Jan Staj Zwinger
250
100
20
650
20
SUM:
1040.00
Zybała Aleksandra LKS Dragon Nowielice
25
20
25
200
SUM:
270.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamiec Paulina
Jumping Team Brynica
BALOU (141)
2018-04-29
11
25
2018-04-30
4
150
2018-04-28
53
2018-04-29
19
25
2018-04-30
6
50
2018-04-28
4
Appel Łukasz
Dom Koni Lazar
2018-04-28
14
2018-04-29
3
2018-04-30
4
ISABEAU (239)
2018-04-28
36
2018-04-30
32
2018-04-29
10
25
2018-04-30
12
20
2018-04-28
43
2018-04-29
1
2018-04-30
1
Bętkowski Marcin
JKS Fer Więckowice
ICE AGE H (206)
2018-04-28
18
2018-04-29
3
2018-04-30
13
2018-04-28
22
2018-04-29
16
2018-05-01
18
2018-04-28
7
2018-04-29
3
2018-04-30
15
QUITO (209)
2018-04-29
52
2018-04-30
53
2018-05-01
47
2018-04-28
56
2018-04-30
33
2018-05-01
24
ISELINE (366)
2018-04-29
44
2018-04-29
44
2018-05-01
18
Biernacka Patrycja
TKJ Garbówek
RATINO (40)
2018-04-29
69
2018-04-30
66
Bondziul Anna
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
CALILO (7)
2018-04-28
20
2018-04-29
13
2018-04-30
18
2018-04-28
32
2018-04-29
5
100
2018-04-30
2018-05-01
32
Bromboszcz Maja
JKS Desant Mikołów
MADAM W (161)
2018-04-29
2018-04-30
40
2018-05-01
70
2018-04-30
4
Broniatowska Anastazja
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
QINGHAI V (244)
2018-04-28
2018-04-28
31
2018-04-29
2018-05-01
38
Bule Oliwer
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
C BAS (181)
2018-04-29
6
50
2018-04-30
42
2018-04-28
9
2018-04-30
3
WERTER (182)
2018-04-28
40
2018-05-01
15
Bule Paulina
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
WERTER (182)
2018-04-28
43
2018-04-29
32
2018-04-29
1
DOMINACJA (360)
2018-04-28
43
2018-04-28
43
2018-04-29
1
2018-04-29
1
2018-05-01
1
Chmielowska Emilia
KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
CORIWAY (227)
2018-04-28
10
20
2018-05-01
29
FERLINA (228)
2018-04-29
20
25
2018-05-01
9
20
2018-04-28
12
Chrzanowski Jan
KJ Ślęża Wrocław
ECHO MK (199)
2018-04-29
57
2018-04-30
18
20
2018-05-01
42
CAVARELLI (200)
2018-04-28
26
2018-04-29
5
250
2018-05-01
31
2018-05-01
10
GAMBIT-O (361)
2018-04-29
63
2018-04-30
72
2018-05-01
25
Chrzanowski Karol
KJ Ślęża Wrocław
2018-04-28
63
2018-04-28
1
2018-04-29
1
2018-04-29
32
2018-05-01
1
Chudziak Paweł
WTK Hermanów
GRANIT (96)
2018-04-28
23
2018-04-29
8
2018-04-30
21
2018-04-28
38
ARAGOR (100)
2018-04-29
4
150
2018-04-30
58
2018-05-01
4
200
ALIOR (105)
2018-04-28
1
2018-04-29
7
2018-04-30
7
2018-04-28
1
2018-04-29
5
2018-04-30
5
Ciechowicz Julia
KJ Ślęża Wrocław
2018-04-28
2018-04-28
2018-04-29
2018-04-29
Cieślar Julia
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
POETIN (125)
2018-04-28
26
2018-04-28
20
2018-04-29
23
2018-05-01
10
125
BINGO (126)
2018-04-28
25
2018-04-29
1
450
2018-05-01
1
650
ROXY (311)
2018-04-30
9
20
2018-05-01
72
2018-04-28
1
2018-04-28
3
2018-04-30
5
Czekaj Przemysław
KJ Okoły
ROCCO (204)
2018-04-30
50
2018-04-30
35
2018-05-01
41
Dąbrowska Julia
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
DESAND (127)
2018-04-29
59
2018-04-30
33
2018-05-01
14
20
2018-04-30
21
Dąbrowska Marta
bpk
QUESTA (14)
2018-04-29
77
2018-04-30
36
2018-04-28
7
LARINA (15)
2018-04-29
12
25
2018-04-30
14
20
2018-04-28
8
2018-04-28
1
2018-04-30
20
2018-05-01
9
CORJANO (17)
2018-04-28
43
2018-04-28
1
2018-04-29
44
2018-04-29
24
2018-05-01
1
Danecka Klaudia
LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
CELEBRITY (174)
2018-04-30
2018-04-28
30
2018-04-30
9
2018-05-01
28
2018-04-28
15
2018-04-30
7
2018-05-01
5
Derda Agata
Pony Jumping Team Poznań
2018-04-29
18
25
2018-04-30
21
20
2018-05-01
50
CORBINIAN (113)
2018-04-28
1
2018-04-28
1
2018-04-29
1
2018-04-29
32
2018-04-30
1
Derda Ewelina
Koniński KJ Sawanna
HESTRI (85)
2018-04-28
27
2018-04-30
15
2018-05-01
8
Dmyszewicz Jasmina
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2018-04-28
65
2018-04-29
2018-04-29
57
VENUS (3)
2018-04-29
35
2018-04-30
12
2018-05-01
37
Domański-Kruppa Felix
KJ SO Łąck
ARKANSAS (145)
2018-04-28
69
2018-04-29
72
2018-05-01
49
CARMEN S (146)
2018-04-29
60
2018-04-30
47
2018-05-01
36
2018-04-28
1
2018-04-29
24
2018-04-30
34
Dyżewska Ewa Aleksandra
Cysterny Szumlakowski Brzeg
INGRID (33)
2018-04-28
4
2018-04-29
25
2018-04-30
12
2018-04-28
23
2018-04-29
18
2018-05-01
11
NIKO (345)
2018-04-28
2018-04-29
23
2018-04-30
23
2018-04-28
33
SANDMAN (346)
2018-04-28
22
2018-04-29
27
2018-04-30
2018-04-28
57
Falkiewicz Filip
otomiński klub jeździecki'' TABUN''
TANGO (343)
2018-04-29
1
2018-04-29
6
2018-04-30
9
2018-05-01
15
2018-04-28
64
2018-04-30
26
2018-04-30
38
2018-05-01
59
Filipowska Olimpia
Zielonogórski KS Drzonków
GOLDIKA (338)
2018-04-29
31
2018-04-30
61
2018-05-01
41
2018-04-29
1
2018-04-30
2
2018-04-29
2018-04-30
65
2018-05-01
73
2018-04-29
1
2018-04-30
23
Fimmel Arkadiusz
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2018-04-28
13
2018-04-29
8
50
2018-05-01
14
2018-04-28
2018-04-29
74
2018-05-01
51
FRAPANT (336)
2018-04-28
32
2018-04-29
35
2018-05-01
26
WANJA 441 (381)
2018-04-28
49
2018-05-01
Forysiak Laura
bpk
EMISJA M (275)
2018-04-29
56
2018-04-30
71
2018-05-01
58
Fryska Weronika
Otomiński Klub Jeździecki Tabun
2018-04-28
1
2018-04-28
43
2018-04-29
48
2018-04-29
32
2018-05-01
1
GABURA (342)
2018-04-28
1
2018-04-28
1
2018-04-29
1
2018-04-29
1
2018-05-01
20
Gałczyński Tomasz
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
CASPIAN (194)
2018-04-28
43
2018-04-30
34
2018-05-01
47
2018-04-28
30
2018-04-29
12
2018-05-01
25
NUMERUS (197)
2018-04-28
43
2018-05-01
8
TOPAZ (382)
2018-04-28
2
2018-05-01
1
Godoś Karolina
KJ Royal Opole
2018-04-29
53
2018-04-30
45
2018-05-01
7
50
CAPPONE (348)
2018-04-29
8
50
2018-04-30
2
350
2018-04-30
24
2018-05-01
56
COSA CHE (349)
2018-04-28
7
50
2018-04-29
2
350
2018-04-29
38
2018-05-01
32
Grabowska Joanna
Fundacja KJ Zbyszko Wiączyń Dolny
JAMES (310)
2018-04-28
65
2018-04-28
41
2018-04-29
32
2018-04-29
58
2018-05-01
10
Gryglak Marta
OSK Michalscy
2018-04-28
1
2018-05-01
18
Grzegorzewski Adam
St. Agro-Aves Gajewniki
2018-04-29
31
2018-04-29
51
2018-04-30
2018-05-01
9
INDA S (23)
2018-04-28
19
2018-04-29
13
2018-04-30
19
2018-04-28
25
2018-04-28
1
650
2018-04-29
1
1500
2018-05-01
30
2018-04-28
10
2018-04-29
40
2018-04-30
9
2018-04-28
50
2018-04-28
8
2018-04-30
6
2018-05-01
1
650
ISSEM (232)
2018-04-28
13
2018-04-29
16
2018-04-30
2
2018-04-30
29
OKARINO (233)
2018-04-28
24
2018-04-28
28
2018-04-28
53
2018-04-29
1
1000
2018-05-01
8
150
2018-04-28
4
2018-04-30
8
2018-05-01
6
50
2018-04-29
71
2018-04-30
25
2018-05-01
27
2018-04-28
48
2018-04-28
3
550
Grzelczyk Kamil
Bpk
FRUGO (36)
2018-04-29
48
2018-05-01
2018-04-28
42
2018-04-28
7
2018-04-30
12
2018-05-01
2
450
2018-04-28
34
GREACE (38)
2018-04-28
2018-04-28
1
2018-04-29
55
2018-04-29
1
2018-05-01
WIBARO (39)
2018-04-28
66
2018-04-29
9
35
2018-05-01
2
3000
2018-04-28
9
2018-04-30
4
2018-05-01
5
100
2018-04-28
43
2018-04-28
43
2018-04-30
37
2018-05-01
Hartman Karolina
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
CULUMBUS (187)
2018-04-29
73
2018-04-30
30
2018-04-30
30
2018-05-01
44
Hartman Sławomir
KJ Lotar Biskupiec
2018-04-29
58
2018-04-30
64
2018-04-28
13
DREAM ON (217)
2018-04-28
27
2018-04-29
29
2018-05-01
17
2018-04-29
42
2018-04-30
38
2018-04-30
18
2018-05-01
10
20
GOLDMAN S (220)
2018-04-28
50
2018-05-01
39
LARINO (221)
2018-04-29
34
2018-04-30
29
2018-04-28
46
Hendrys Maja
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
CANASTER (386)
2018-04-29
37
2018-04-30
19
20
2018-05-01
11
20
Hentšel Marek
JK Baník Ostrava
CENSOR (211)
2018-04-28
29
2018-04-29
36
2018-05-01
2018-04-28
6
50
2018-04-29
7
100
2018-05-01
18
SAURON (213)
2018-04-28
4
200
LOKVENC (214)
2018-04-28
3
350
2018-04-29
22
2018-05-01
10
35
H.ELMÉ (215)
2018-04-29
81
2018-04-30
28
2018-05-01
20
20
Hrdá Eliška
JK Baník Ostrava
CHIN (236)
2018-04-28
62
2018-04-30
13
2018-05-01
LANDJANO (251)
2018-04-28
27
2018-05-01
43
Hudzik Witold
bpk
BARBADOS (320)
2018-04-29
84
2018-05-01
66
2018-04-29
64
2018-05-01
18
20
Jackiewicz Aleksandra
JKS Hanna
T-STAR Z (131)
2018-04-28
1
2018-04-28
1
2018-04-29
1
2018-04-29
47
2018-05-01
1
Jankowska Joanna
Klub Jeździecki Ślęża Wrocław
EKWADOR (107)
2018-04-29
39
2018-04-30
55
2018-05-01
55
Jończyk Łukasz
BPK (POM)
LIONEL (222)
2018-04-30
8
50
2018-05-01
19
2018-04-28
1
2018-04-28
42
2018-04-28
36
2018-04-28
12
2018-04-29
34
2018-05-01
9
125
2018-04-28
1
1000
Kąkol Mariusz
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2018-04-29
70
2018-04-30
52
2018-04-30
2018-05-01
67
2018-04-29
47
2018-04-29
8
50
2018-04-30
2018-05-01
31
Kalicińska Urszula
Stowarzyszenie Warszawski KJ
2018-04-28
13
20
2018-04-28
8
50
2018-04-29
39
2018-04-29
4
450
2018-05-01
1
1000
Kaliciński Paweł
Stowarzyszenie Warszawski KJ
2018-04-28
41
2018-04-28
36
2018-04-30
16
2018-05-01
5
350
FAMATA B (258)
2018-04-28
67
2018-04-30
62
2018-04-30
33
2018-05-01
29
2018-04-28
39
2018-04-30
23
2018-05-01
3
350
WILLIE (260)
2018-04-28
12
2018-04-30
4
2018-05-01
7
50
2018-04-28
17
Kaločová Nina
JK Equicentrum Hrabová
2018-04-28
38
2018-04-29
2018-05-01
20
2018-04-29
43
2018-04-30
6
60
2018-05-01
15
20
Kałdonek Martyna
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
COCORRADO (265)
2018-04-28
19
2018-04-28
34
2018-04-30
19
2018-05-01
25
Kamińska Magda
KJ Avanti Opole
2018-04-28
18
2018-04-29
26
2018-05-01
24
2018-04-28
2
450
2018-04-29
7
100
2018-05-01
28
BRANDY (53)
2018-04-28
34
2018-04-30
63
2018-04-30
26
2018-05-01
17
IZMIR (54)
2018-04-28
16
2018-04-29
11
2018-04-30
8
2018-04-28
19
2018-04-28
9
2018-04-29
8
2018-04-30
13
2018-04-28
21
Kaźmierczak Julia
WTK Hermanów
IDRYS (59)
2018-04-28
56
2018-04-30
15
20
2018-04-30
3
350
2018-05-01
44
Kaźmierczak Katarzyna
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2018-04-29
26
2018-04-30
75
2018-04-30
36
2018-05-01
35
Kaźmierczak Katarzyna
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
NEMO (48)
2018-04-30
18
2018-04-28
1
2018-04-29
4
2018-04-30
3
Kaźmierczak Wiktoria
WTK Hermanów
FORSTER (58)
2018-04-29
85
2018-04-30
37
2018-04-28
45
2018-04-30
25
Kierznowska Aleksandra
KJ Kietlów
HILBERT Z (395)
2018-05-01
51
2018-05-01
9
35
Kierznowski Hubert
KJ Kietlów
DENVER Z (391)
2018-05-01
4
1500
LANOSO (392)
2018-05-01
QUALITO Z (393)
2018-05-01
31
COMODEUS (394)
2018-05-01
45
Klein Olaf
JKS Przybyszewo
2018-05-01
27
Kociałkowska Olga
KJ Michałówka
ZARETINO (150)
2018-04-28
1
2018-04-28
2018-04-30
11
2018-05-01
20
Konieczna Magdalena
Klub Jeździecki Osadkowski sp.zo.o
WASUAN (80)
2018-04-28
68
2018-04-28
1
2018-04-29
51
2018-04-29
1
2018-05-01
16
Korzeniewska Anna
Koniński KJ Sawanna
2018-04-28
1
2018-04-30
8
2018-05-01
4
Kosmol Oliwia
St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
ROSSA (177)
2018-04-30
24
2018-04-28
1
2018-04-30
13
2018-05-01
2
TRITOP 2 (178)
2018-04-28
35
2018-04-30
32
2018-04-30
5
100
2018-05-01
46
2018-04-28
39
DESKANA (179)
2018-04-28
Kostek Laura
bpk
2018-04-30
69
2018-04-30
14
2018-05-01
2
450
Koszucka Małgorzata
KJ Wechta Rosnówko
CALLIHALL (282)
2018-04-28
3
2018-04-30
11
2018-05-01
8
50
2018-04-28
26
2018-04-29
24
2018-04-28
52
2018-04-30
44
CHARLENE (284)
2018-04-28
15
2018-04-29
32
2018-05-01
5
1000
2018-04-28
47
2018-04-29
2018-05-01
48
MYSTIQUE (286)
2018-04-29
49
2018-04-30
2018-05-01
48
2018-04-28
1
2018-04-30
1
2018-05-01
3
350
Koza Łukasz
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2018-04-28
1
2018-04-29
3
2018-04-30
4
NORTON (133)
2018-04-28
16
2018-04-29
1
2018-04-30
1
DANTE S (134)
2018-04-28
45
2018-04-30
29
2018-05-01
35
2018-04-28
11
2018-04-29
21
2018-04-29
5
350
2018-05-01
FERRALINE (371)
2018-04-28
4
2018-04-29
3
2018-04-30
8
Koza Paulina
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
BIJOU BE (138)
2018-04-28
16
2018-04-29
2
750
2018-05-01
2018-04-28
10
2018-04-29
21
2018-04-30
10
Kozakiewicz Paulina
Karkonoski KJ
2018-04-28
51
2018-04-30
27
2018-05-01
40
2018-04-30
56
2018-05-01
65
Kozanecka Aleksandra
KJ Szumawa Bobrowiec
CALERO Z (159)
2018-04-28
17
20
2018-04-28
10
50
2018-04-29
28
2018-05-01
16
2018-04-29
23
25
2018-05-01
17
20
Kras Magdalena
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
2018-04-28
23
2018-04-30
19
2018-05-01
18
Krzyżosiak Jakub
KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
CALICOR (103)
2018-04-28
42
2018-04-28
35
2018-04-30
17
2018-05-01
26
2018-04-28
52
2018-05-01
49
Z-PILOT (332)
2018-04-28
8
50
2018-04-29
3
550
2018-05-01
42
HANDIKAP (385)
2018-04-28
1
2018-04-28
43
2018-04-30
28
2018-05-01
25
Kucias Angelika
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
BAJADERA (180)
2018-04-28
59
2018-04-28
67
2018-04-29
32
2018-04-29
8
2018-04-30
8
Kuczerawy Tomasz
Konie Sportowe Gillmaier
CAVANI G (155)
2018-04-28
10
2018-04-29
8
2018-04-30
4
2018-04-28
19
2018-04-29
33
2018-05-01
3
2000
DING DONG (157)
2018-04-28
6
2018-04-30
12
2018-05-01
3
URACA II (158)
2018-04-29
22
25
2018-04-30
16
20
2018-05-01
60
Lach Agata
BPK (KPO)
2018-04-28
68
2018-04-30
20
2018-05-01
52
Lachowicz-Wołoszyn Wiktoria
KS Centaurus
2018-04-29
21
25
2018-04-30
41
2018-05-01
40
Lancova Martina
Staj Zwinger
MARIACHI (185)
2018-04-29
15
25
2018-05-01
5
100
Luty Dominika
SK Kruszyńscy
2018-04-28
54
2018-05-01
33
2018-04-28
17
2018-04-29
30
2018-05-01
14
35
2018-04-29
1
2018-04-29
32
2018-05-01
23
2018-04-29
1
2018-04-29
1
2018-05-01
10
Luzano Julia
AFRYKA BH (380)
2018-04-28
2018-04-28
69
2018-04-29
32
2018-04-29
51
2018-05-01
16
Maciaszek Gabriela
Koniński KJ Sawanna
2018-04-28
1
2018-04-28
37
2018-04-30
40
2018-05-01
21
Maciejewska Justyna
KJ Korys Przygorzele
CASH JM (248)
2018-04-30
77
2018-04-30
38
Malińska Oliwia
KS Pegaz Chwałowice
VIPER W Z (117)
2018-04-29
30
2018-04-30
34
2018-05-01
62
2018-04-29
61
2018-04-30
31
2018-05-01
61
Mierzwiński Jacek
KS Pegaz Chwałowice
2018-04-28
24
2018-04-29
19
2018-04-30
7
2018-04-28
28
2018-04-28
1
2018-04-29
1
2018-04-30
2
2018-04-28
47
2018-04-28
44
2018-04-30
10
30
2018-05-01
3
550
Mieszczak Julia
KJ KIETLÓW
2018-04-28
60
2018-05-01
22
2018-04-28
2018-04-30
30
2018-05-01
14
Moksiewicz Artur
LUKS Nysa Gubin
ZANDO M (288)
2018-04-29
86
2018-04-28
49
2018-05-01
17
Moksiewicz Kacper
JKS Przybyszewo
URBANE (249)
2018-04-28
46
2018-05-01
2018-04-29
54
2018-04-30
41
2018-05-01
16
Morsztyn Piotr
bpk
CASQUIN (276)
2018-04-28
4
450
2018-04-29
2018-05-01
2
750
JURANDA (277)
2018-04-28
2
750
2018-04-29
2018-05-01
21
2018-04-28
15
20
2018-04-30
9
30
2018-05-01
21
VAN HALEN (280)
2018-04-28
9
50
2018-04-29
37
2018-05-01
1
4000
2018-04-29
33
2018-04-30
73
2018-05-01
13
20
Mudry Aleksandra
WTK Hermanów
CALANTINO (307)
2018-04-28
57
2018-04-30
3
200
2018-04-30
11
30
2018-05-01
34
Murdzia Seweryn
bpk
2018-04-28
21
2018-04-29
31
2018-05-01
12
2018-04-29
7
50
2018-04-30
8
50
2018-05-01
28
2018-04-29
3
200
2018-04-29
6
150
2018-04-30
1
450
2018-04-30
22
2018-05-01
27
Mzikova Michaela
TJ Slovan Frenštát
2018-04-28
31
2018-04-29
27
2018-04-29
2018-05-01
34
Nikolas Kaja
bpk
2018-04-30
17
20
2018-04-28
1
2018-04-28
41
2018-04-30
14
2018-05-01
6
Nowaczyk Vanessa
Koniński KJ Sawanna
ARAMIS (71)
2018-04-28
1
2018-04-28
1
2018-04-29
1
2018-05-01
27
ERUDYTA (373)
2018-04-28
62
2018-04-28
1
2018-04-29
32
2018-05-01
10
Nowak Aleksandra
LKS Dragon Nowielice
CERTO (188)
2018-04-28
1
2018-04-29
18
2018-04-30
15
LIVERPOOL (189)
2018-04-28
43
2018-04-29
2018-04-30
6
Nurkowska Agnieszka
KJ Avanti Opole
IVANO (57)
2018-04-28
20
2018-04-29
13
2018-04-28
16
2018-04-30
26
2018-04-29
14
25
2018-04-30
7
50
2018-05-01
30
Olszewska Agnieszka
KJ Osadkowski Jakubowice
2018-04-28
43
2018-04-28
1
2018-04-29
24
2018-04-29
55
2018-05-01
1
2018-04-28
4
2018-04-29
11
2018-04-30
20
2018-04-28
2018-04-28
5
100
2018-04-29
2
750
2018-05-01
2018-04-28
2018-04-29
17
Ostręga Damian
KJ Jan Kosicki Kobierno
2018-04-28
43
2018-04-28
43
2018-04-29
2
2018-04-30
4
WELTDAME (109)
2018-05-01
22
2018-04-30
2018-05-01
32
2018-04-28
1
2018-04-28
26
2018-04-29
1
2018-04-29
24
2018-04-30
35
QUISSINI (379)
2018-04-28
1
2018-04-28
43
2018-04-29
3
2018-04-30
2
Pażucha Wojciech
KJ Metpol Grodziec
2018-04-28
1
2018-04-28
43
2018-04-29
24
2018-04-29
24
2018-05-01
19
Pietrzak Emilia
KJ Jumping Team Brynica
2018-04-29
16
25
2018-04-30
59
2018-05-01
6
50
2018-04-28
1
2018-04-28
1
2018-04-30
2018-05-01
1
Piksa Łukasz
St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
LASER (268)
2018-04-28
33
2018-04-29
45
2018-04-29
15
2018-05-01
28
Pinocy Magdalena
JKS Desant Mikołów
LORD II W (162)
2018-04-29
2018-04-30
79
2018-05-01
68
2018-04-30
43
Piotrowska Agnieszka
KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
MONTANA (56)
2018-04-29
2018-04-30
2018-04-29
1
2018-04-30
45
2018-05-01
Podgórna Angeliki
KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
ALANIA (31)
2018-04-28
20
2018-04-28
5
350
2018-04-29
4
450
2018-05-01
6
500
CLOUD (300)
2018-04-28
10
2018-04-30
9
2018-05-01
21
Podgórny Jakub
KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
2018-04-28
65
2018-05-01
50
NESSAJA (301)
2018-04-28
13
2018-04-30
2
2018-05-01
10
KINGSTON (302)
2018-04-28
59
2018-04-30
31
2018-05-01
69
Poliwoda Dominika
LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
KASAFI (163)
2018-04-29
67
2018-04-30
27
2018-05-01
39
Poliwoda Weronika
LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
2018-04-29
62
2018-04-30
78
2018-05-01
43
Porzuckowiak Karolina
BPK
2018-04-29
55
2018-04-30
5
100
2018-05-01
53
2018-04-29
17
25
2018-04-30
10
20
2018-05-01
57
Prasek Krzysztof
Koniński KJ Sawanna
ATIQUA (92)
2018-04-28
14
2018-04-29
25
2018-05-01
2018-04-28
5
2018-04-30
3
2018-05-01
9
NUMERUS (94)
2018-04-28
55
2018-05-01
2018-04-29
36
2018-04-30
25
2018-05-01
33
Prasek Magdalena
Koniński KJ Sawanna
2018-04-28
5
2018-04-28
6
2018-04-30
2018-05-01
11
2018-04-28
14
2018-04-29
22
2018-04-30
24
2018-04-28
55
Przeździęg Julia
Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
CHIN ZANA (324)
2018-04-29
78
2018-04-30
46
2018-05-01
2018-04-30
39
Rajtar-Wojciechowska Klaudia
KJ Avanti Opole
2018-04-28
16
20
2018-04-28
23
2018-04-29
13
2018-05-01
4
450
ROSSA (177)
2018-04-28
28
DESKANA (179)
2018-04-30
39
2018-05-01
8
50
2018-04-28
1
2018-04-30
10
Retka Krzysztof
St. Warszawski KJ
EVERDI (295)
2018-04-28
7
100
2018-04-29
24
2018-05-01
30
2018-04-28
37
2018-04-28
24
2018-04-29
11
35
2018-05-01
6
150
2018-04-29
32
2018-04-30
43
2018-05-01
24
2018-04-29
38
Romankiewicz Hanna
KS Centaurus
U-COFFI (281)
2018-04-28
1
2018-04-28
1
2018-04-29
1
2018-04-29
1
2018-04-30
42
Rosicka-Tyszko Joanna
2018-04-28
14
20
2018-05-01
11
35
CARIBOU (377)
2018-04-29
41
2018-04-30
67
2018-05-01
23
Rynowiecki Michał
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2018-04-29
75
2018-04-30
60
2018-04-30
37
Sacherski Dawid
BPK
BARBAROS (319)
2018-04-28
2018-04-28
Seroka Anna
2018-04-29
19
2018-05-01
29
Siarkiewicz Klaudia
Stowarzyszenie Warszawski KJ
2018-04-28
48
2018-04-30
27
2018-05-01
26
2018-04-28
35
2018-04-30
24
2018-05-01
13
PEARL 80 (352)
2018-04-28
21
2018-05-01
24
Skąpska Aleksandra
Stadnina Koni Kruszyńscy
CELADINE (115)
2018-04-28
20
2018-04-30
36
2018-05-01
11
Skrzypiec Agata
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
BERLINA (313)
2018-04-29
13
25
2018-04-30
13
20
2018-04-30
15
2018-05-01
16
2018-04-30
49
2018-04-28
10
2018-04-30
22
Ślusarczyk Ewelina
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
2018-04-29
2018-04-28
29
2018-05-01
12
Sompol Gabriela
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2018-04-29
80
2018-04-30
76
2018-04-30
21
2018-05-01
Stefański Konrad
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
NEMO (48)
2018-04-28
1
2018-04-29
32
Strnadlová Lucie
stable SKL Trojanovice
CARINA (270)
2018-04-28
30
2018-04-29
20
2018-05-01
13
CAPRINI (271)
2018-04-28
1
2018-04-30
7
2018-05-01
4
200
2018-04-28
18
2018-04-28
58
2018-04-29
27
2018-05-01
7
300
Synowicz Maja
KJ SO Łąck
ERATO (143)
2018-04-29
2018-04-30
2018-04-30
17
2018-04-29
54
2018-04-30
54
2018-04-28
54
Szczotka Kinga
KJ Olmet Ost-Sped Ostrów Wielkopolski
RAPSODIA (353)
2018-04-28
2018-04-28
43
2018-04-30
16
2018-05-01
22
Szponarska Nicole
KJ Kietlów
NESMA (293)
2018-05-01
19
20
Tronina Paula
Soymax Horse Team
2018-04-29
82
2018-04-30
74
2018-04-28
22
Troszczyński Łukasz
KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
2018-04-28
6
150
2018-04-29
10
35
2018-05-01
15
2018-04-28
29
2018-05-01
15
CANOSSA (30)
2018-04-29
50
2018-04-30
44
2018-04-28
31
GANGES (374)
2018-04-29
51
2018-04-30
48
2018-04-28
44
E.GINEKE (375)
2018-04-28
12
20
2018-04-30
2
450
2018-05-01
37
Tybulczuk Tamara
ŁKJ
2018-04-29
46
2018-04-30
51
2018-05-01
74
QUITANA (43)
2018-04-29
83
2018-04-30
35
2018-05-01
63
Tyszko Michał
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2018-04-28
7
2018-04-29
20
2018-04-30
15
2018-04-28
24
2018-04-28
11
20
2018-04-28
25
2018-04-29
14
2018-05-01
8
50
2018-04-28
18
20
2018-05-01
23
2018-04-28
33
2018-04-28
22
2018-04-29
3
550
2018-05-01
23
Von Werner Sophie
KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
BINK (261)
2018-04-29
66
2018-05-01
64
CORVALL (262)
2018-04-28
61
2018-04-30
32
2018-05-01
46
2018-04-29
2018-04-30
31
Wechta Maksymilian
KJ Wechta Rosnówko
2018-04-30
22
2018-04-30
28
2018-05-01
12
35
2018-05-01
20
QUINTMAN (389)
2018-05-01
19
Wieczorek Julia
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
LADY-S (128)
2018-04-29
76
2018-04-30
57
2018-05-01
54
Wojciechowska Kamila
OSK Michalscy
IDOL (35)
2018-04-28
64
2018-04-28
1
2018-04-29
48
2018-04-29
32
Wojtyczka Waldemar
JKS Desant Mikołów
OPIUM W (170)
2018-04-28
25
2018-04-29
26
2018-04-30
22
Wołodkowicz Olimpia
bpk
2018-04-29
28
2018-04-30
23
2018-04-30
2018-05-01
22
ANTARES (166)
2018-04-28
10
2018-04-29
16
2018-04-30
10
2018-04-28
11
Wylęga Marta
KJ Jumping Team Brynica
2018-04-28
59
2018-04-28
61
2018-04-29
1
2018-04-29
1
2018-05-01
10
2018-04-29
29
2018-04-30
7
50
2018-05-01
13
35
Zasadziński Łukasz
JKS FER Więckowice
CORSA (367)
2018-04-29
65
2018-05-01
16
20
2018-04-28
51
Zawadzka Eliza
KJ Golden Dream Łódź
2018-04-29
44
2018-04-30
ESCALONA (305)
2018-04-29
25
2018-04-30
11
20
2018-05-01
52
Zejer Zuzanna
BPK - SLA
2018-04-28
1
2018-04-28
1
2018-04-29
48
2018-04-29
32
2018-05-01
10
Zielińska Martyna
KS Pegaz w Chwałowicach
REXONEA P (312)
2018-04-28
63
2018-04-29
79
2018-05-01
38
2018-04-28
14
2018-04-30
6
2018-05-01
7
Zwinger Jan
Staj Zwinger
CHACCO-TO (183)
2018-04-28
32
2018-04-29
5
250
2018-05-01
7
100
CORBIN (184)
2018-04-28
9
20
2018-04-30
1
650
2018-05-01
36
2018-04-29
68
2018-04-30
20
20
2018-05-01
26
2018-04-29
24
Zybała Aleksandra
LKS Dragon Nowielice
HANGA (190)
2018-04-29
9
25
2018-04-30
70
2018-05-01
12
20
QUAIDO (191)
2018-04-29
24
25
2018-04-30
68
2018-05-01
71
SOPHIA (192)
2018-04-28
40
2018-04-30
4
200
2018-05-01
45

Number of Riders: 140

Number of Horses: 304

The sum of prizes: 38 815.00

Competition results developed by: KJ Osadkowski
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-042014-2, KJ Osadkowski Sp. z o.o.)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl