Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Bętkowski Marcin Agro Handel
2. Dahlke Agata BKS Kłos
3. Gałczyński Tomasz OSK Michalscy
S
4. Gramza Leszek KJ Agro Handel
5. Januszewska Paulina Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
6. Kobiernik Daria ZKJ Przylep-Lotnisko
7. Krajewski Łukasz JK Agro Handel
8. Kurek Justyna KJ Wechta
9. Morsztyn Monika KJ Osadkowski
S
10002338
10. Opłatek Andrzej HEAA Turek
S
10080531
11. Patron Tomasz TKJ Grabówek
12. Skrzyczyński Jarosław KJ Agro Handel
13. Stopa Maciej BPK
S
14. Tyszko Mateusz TKJ Grabówek
S
10037537
15. Tyszko Michał TKJ Grabówek
16. Wojcianiec Wojciech BPK
S
10010648
17. Ziajkowska Magdalena KJ Hippica Polonia
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

81

AKBAR ANGEL SP Polska 2009 Wałach Gniada F: Guffi
M: Arlin
O:
B:
2.

217

ARPEGGIO II L westf. 2009 Ogier C.gniada F: Arpeggio/Acord II
M: Polyana/Poltraum
O:
B:
3.

251

BELLISIMA L WLKP 2009 Klacz Gniada F: Marino kwpn.
M: Belgia wlkp. /Colorado han.
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Jan Ludwiczak
4.

232

BOLIVAR L Hol 2009 Ogier Sk.gniada F: Cormint/Calido
M: Fortuna VI/Caletto I
O:
B:
5.

167

CALLOMA MELLONI Westf Niemcy 2009 Klacz Siwa F: Cavalier
M: La Paloma westf./Lancer III ho
O:
B:
10289/POL009540043504
6.

261

CARRAVAGIO SP 2009 Ogier Gniada F: Lord Liberator hol.
M: Cabora sp/Quamiro hol.
O: Damian Wechta
B: Damian Wechta
7.

254

CARRERA L Old 2009 Klacz Gniada w siw. F: Cascall old.
M: Coquette old. /Cockpit westf.
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Niemcy
8.

299

CASCARETTO OS 2009 Ogier Gniada F: Cascari/Cassini I
M: Havima/Nurjew
O:
B:
9.

93

CASQUIN HOL POL 2009 Stallion Grey F: CASSINI II (hol)
M: V-QUETTA/QUINAR
O: Stanisław Procajlo
B: Malgorzata Siergiej
K016002 DE421000330609 104LK04
10.

335

CASSALINA hol 2009 klacz gniada F: Casal
M: Auletta/Altet Z
O:
B:
11.

306

CREDENDO holst GER 2009 Stallion Grey F: Clarimo hol.
M: Stella III hol./Counter
O: Anna Tyszko
B: Peter Fiege
104WI88
12.

242

CYGANICKA niem.sportowy 2009 Klacz Kary F: Olypic Fire
M: Cyganka/Elliot
O: SK Bielin Sp.z o.o.
B:
13.

127

DESAND SP 2009 Wałach c.gniada F: Desant sp
M: Dewiza De Revel/Quidam De Reve
O: Maciej Stopa
B: Jacek Soska
14.

305

DIMPLE Old POL 2009 Stallion Chestnut F: Diarado
M: Queen De Revel/Quidamis Rubin
O: Małgorzata, Tomasz Siergiej
B: Marta Baczyńska - Nowak
DE418180155809 104WI94
15.

274

GALEON sp 2009 og. gn. F: Lord Z hol.
M: Gama austr. gorąc./Garantie
O: Bernard Tuwalski
B: Eko-Abi Ewa Fabińska
16.

252

JANGCY L Westf. 2009 Klacz Kasztan F: Ponifex
M: Ponita/Pluspunkt
O: Jan Lohmann
B: Theo Lohmann
17.

218

KENZO L Hol 2009 Ogier C.gniada F: Cassini II hol.
M: Theresa V hol. /Acobat II hol.
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Niemcy
18.

53

KONTINA SP POlska 2009 Klacz Gniada F: Contendor
M: Karmen/ Silver
O: Mieczysław Czarny
B: Mieczysław Czarny
19.

192

LARA CROFT Old Polska 2009 Klacz Gniada F: Landor S old.
M: Casalla hol./Cassall hol.
O: Magdalena Ziajkowska
B: Patrycja Dziewolska
20.

168

NACORD MELLONI Niemcy 2009 Ogier Gniada F: Nabab de Reve
M: Oberlina
O:
B:
10289/POL009540043504
21.

226

ULIVAN SP Polska 2009 Wałach Gniada F: Vandamme
M: Ulinella
O: Antoni Dahlke
B:
22.

233

VERONA L Hol 2009 Klacz Gniada F: Quintero hol.
M: Ola Prima Vera hol. /Lordanos
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Niemcy
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Bętkowski Marcin
Agro Handel
2014-07-11
4
KENZO L (218)
2014-07-11
19
Dahlke Agata
BKS Kłos
ULIVAN (226)
2014-07-11
12
Gałczyński Tomasz
OSK Michalscy
2014-07-11
5
Gramza Leszek
KJ Agro Handel
BOLIVAR L (232)
2014-07-11
14
VERONA L (233)
2014-07-11
6
Januszewska Paulina
Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
CYGANICKA (242)
2014-07-11
18
Kobiernik Daria
ZKJ Przylep-Lotnisko
KONTINA (53)
2014-07-11
21
Krajewski Łukasz
JK Agro Handel
2014-07-11
7
JANGCY L (252)
2014-07-11
10
CARRERA L (254)
2014-07-11
8
Kurek Justyna
KJ Wechta
2014-07-11
20
Morsztyn Monika
KJ Osadkowski
CASQUIN (93)
2014-07-11
3
Opłatek Andrzej
HEAA Turek
CASSALINA (335)
2014-07-11
16
Patron Tomasz
TKJ Grabówek
GALEON (274)
2014-07-11
22
Skrzyczyński Jarosław
KJ Agro Handel
2014-07-11
11
Stopa Maciej
BPK
DESAND (127)
2014-07-11
17
Tyszko Mateusz
TKJ Grabówek
DIMPLE (305)
2014-07-11
1
Tyszko Michał
TKJ Grabówek
CREDENDO (306)
2014-07-11
2
Wojcianiec Wojciech
BPK
2014-07-11
15
2014-07-11
13
Ziajkowska Magdalena
KJ Hippica Polonia
2014-07-11
9

Number of Riders: 17

Number of Horses: 22

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: KJ Osadkowski
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-042014-2, KJ Osadkowski Sp. z o.o.)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl