Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Puchar Polski Dzieci Grupa I
MISTRZOSTWA POLSKI 2017
Jakubowice, 14.09-17.09.2017

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Adamietz Maria KJ Metpol Grodziec
2003 (JM.)
O036795
2. Barańska Laura JKS DiM
2004 (JM.)
O031776
3. Barański Mikołaj JKS DiM
2003 (JM.)
O025801
4. Chmielowska Emilia KS Small Cherry
2003 (JM.)
O026802
5. Dobkowska Milena St. Warszawski KJ
2003 (JM.)
O040047
6. Dudkiewicz Zofia Ciechanowski KJ
2003 (JM.)
O025882
7. Jarocka Zuzanna KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2003 (JM.)
O036061
8. Jones Jemma Stowarzyszenie KS Chojnów
2003 (JM.)
O031298
9. Kierznowska Aleksandra KJ Kietlów
2003 (JM.)
O024908
10. Kłapińska Laura KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2005 (JM.)
O031484
11. Kosmol Oliwia Stowarzyszenia Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
2003 (JM.)
O033419
12. Kozioł Klara Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2005 (JM.)
O032416
13. Malepszy Matylda KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2003 (JM.)
O036917
14. Marchwicka Maja KJ Zbyszko Wiączyń Dolny
2005 (JM.)
O032501
15. Ostapczuk Martyna KJ Ostoja Chraboły
2004 (JM.)
brak
16. Płatek Oliwia Kielecki KJ
2004 (JM.)
O034540
17. Skrobacz Olga WLKS Krakus
2003 (JM.)
O034702
18. Stasiak Anna KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2004 (JM.)
O029089
19. Suska Juliana KS Euro Holding
2003 (JM.)
O036369
20. Tybulczuk Tamara ŁKJ
2004 (JM.)
O032672
21. Wojciechowska Magdalena JKS Amico Mołdawin
2003 (JM.)
O025063
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

102

ABIGEJ KWPN POL 2005 Wałach gniada/172 F: Lupicor
M: Niki Nanita
O: Leszek Chełstowski
B: ...
K010102 5280030505557 103EW78
2.

416

APERITIF M POL 2006 Ogier biała F: Fusain Du Defey
M: Auforta
O: Roland Kosmol
B: SK Łąck
K010076 POL006540023306 105HC16
3.

310

ARONIA OLD POL 2007 Klacz siwa F: Argentinus / Argentan
M: Fantazja / Hajfong
O: Wiktoria Głowacka
B: Małgorzata i Tomasz Siergiej
K012502 DE418181541807 104OZ68
4.

200

ASER SP POL 2007 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Astra / Donald
O: Jacek Bogalecki
B: Anna Tyszko
K012158 616009540050207 104UP92
5.

420

AUGUST KWPN NED 2005 Wałach gniada/170 cm F: Lupicor / Lux
M: Paulien / Karandasj
O: Joanna Malepszy
B:
K011423 5280030503290 104NL42
6.

109

BAGAZZA M KWPN NED 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada F: QUIDAM DE REVEL
M: RAGAZZA DI OLYMPIA/G.RAMIRO Z
O: Dawid Kubiak
B: VEEHANDEL MUSTERD B.V., HOOGE ZWALUWE (NED)
brak 528003 06.00032 103MI94
7.

212

BALTAZAR DU ROUET OLD GER 2003 Wałach kasztanowata F: Baloubet Du Rouet / Galoubet A
M: Cozette Z / Continue
O: Maciej Żołądkiewicz
B:
K009763 DE418180010103 103US72
8.

339

BERLINA KWPN POL 2006 Klacz kasztanowata F: Carthino Z
M: Carolina Z
O: Iwona Skrzypiec
B: H.A.M LURVINK, HAARLE GEM TUBBERGEN
K022751 5280030607214 103YZ70
9.

427

BILA SP POL 2006 Klacz kara F: Corrado Son / Corrado I
M: Balsa / Markies V
O: Szymon Stasiak
B: Hubert Urbański
K015094 616009610080906
10.

411

BORNEO SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Placido / Animo
M: Baronesse Picadilly / Prinz Pablo
O: Anna Jones
B: Witold Szydełko
K015280 616009670134909
11.

335

BOSS MŁP POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Banknot / Emir
M: Iwa / nn
O: Jagoda Kudlicka
B: Robert Stasiuk
K012562 616006580770106 104ED77
12.

305

BUTTERFLAY Holsztyńska DEU 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: Nb
M: Nn
O: Infra firma
B: Nn
Brak
13.

711

CALERO Z ZANG NED 2009 Wałach gniada F: Cicero Z / Carthago Z
M: Shannon / Sandro Z
O: Paweł Kozanecki
B:
K018416 056015Z55678509 104QE29
14.

207

CAMPARI KWPN NED 2007 Wałach kara F: Up To Date / Camerino
M: May Fair / Falco
O: Piotr Pawlicki
B:
K017985 528003000702846 104ZU01
15.

325

CAMPINO 467 WESTF POL 2009 Wałach gniada/168 F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Kampina De Acord / Acord II
O: Dariusz Matuszewski
B: Montis Sp z o. o.
K020050 DE441411197109 104PL75
16.

110

CARMELLO DE PAEP Z ZANG BEL 2006 Ogier ciemnogniada F: CALVARO Z
M: CHARADE Z/CARTHAGO Z
O: Dorota Zieniewicz
B: Zagersheide
Z-619306 Z-619306
17.

423

CARPEDIEM Holsztyn DEU 2002 Ogier gniada F: Coriano
M: Divola
O: Martyna Ostapczuk
B: Franz Erdner
K006555 DE421000610702 100QQ82
18.

319

CARRY 70 HOL GER 2005 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Carinjo / Cascavelle
M: Golden Gate / Lesanto
O: Dorota Korbalewska
B: Voelz Lothar und Sven GBR Pferdezucht, Woehrden
K022455 DE421000187505
19.

133

CARTOGRAN`S KISS OS GER 2006 Ogier kasztanowata F: Cartogran
M: Celeste
O: Izabela Doering
B: Lewitz
K012701 DE418180527206
20.

703

CARUNO 3 HOL GER 2009 Wałach gniada F: Caretino
M: Gerona
O: -
B: -
K022024
21.

321

CASH FLOW 21 HOL GER 2002 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Cashandcarry / Cash
M: Eibe III / Capitol I
O: Milena Kowalczyk
B:
K007303 DE421000327502
22.

307

CASH S. REN GER 2001 Wałach gniada F: Charisma / Calido
M: Prestige / Pageno
O: Michal Rynowiecki
B: Rheinisches Pferdestammbuch E.V.
K020658 DE443430499101
23.

333

CASINO ROYAL SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Caliro / Calato
M: Casandra / Coriolan
O: Andrzej Regliński
B: Leszek Szymański
K015540 616009530066609
24.

343

CASPAR MS HOL GER 2004 Wałach gniada F: Carpaccio / Caretino
M: Paloma R / Larry
O: Michał Szadkowski
B: Monika Schulz
K009367 DE421000289204 103BV35
25.

718

CASQUELL HOL GER 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Casall / Caretino
M: V-Nicoretta / Newton
O: Angelika Ojczenasz
B: Małgorzata Siergiej
K015237 DE421000330709
26.

331

CASTELLO BRANCO OLD. GER 2008 Wałach gniada F: Cassin/ Cassini I
M: Politese d`Ete
O: Marek Niewiadomski
B: -
K014299 DE418181202208
27.

208

CATOKI WESTF POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Catoki / Cambridge
M: Coca Cola / Caretello B
O: Przemysław Rozynek
B:
K016735 DE441413011609
28.

121

CAVARELLI OLD GER 2007 Wałach siwa F: Coupe De Coeur / Calido
M: Lavarell / Contender
O: Andrzej Błażejewski i Jan Chrzanowski
B: Sprehe
K018712 DE433331527007 104EQ07
29.

129

CELTIA II SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Carranda / Grandeur
O: Damian Wechta
B: Damian Wechta
K011509 POL009610167707 104PA74
30.

402

CEREMBER ME M KWPN NLD 2007 Klacz gniada/165 cm F: Landlord
M: Remember Me M
O: DiM SA
B: Veehandel Musterd BV
528003000702628 104OE35
31.

124

CHACCLANA OLD GER 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Ramilana / Capilano
O: Krzysztof Dyrek
B: Gestut Lewitz
K019682 DE418180117809 104GV16
32.

111

CHACCO AMICOR OLD GER 2009 Ogier kasztanowata F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Quickcent / Cento
O: Zdzisław Mikuła
B: Gestüt Lewitz
K016733 DE418184122309
33.

101

CHACCO NANN OLD GER 2010 Ogier ciemnogniada/175 F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Gold Anna / Kannan
O: Marek Lewicki
B:
K018578 DE418184076910 104SC39
34.

108

CHACITOL OLD GER 2005 Wałach gniada F: Chacco Blue
M: Finja
O: Andrzej Okła
B: lewitz
brak DE418180132505 104EW34
35.

702

CHALLENGER DU TOULTIA Z ZANG BEL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Copin Van De Broy / Darco
M: Sarina Van Het Gaste / Heartbreaker
O: Przeds. MEDIUM Iga Biedka
B:
K022242 056015Z55643108 104GR41
36.

708

CHARLENE HOL GER 2008 Klacz siwa F: Clarimo / Clearway
M: Raja II / Lancer II
O: Wechta Sp. z o. o.
B:
K013994 DE421000190808 104HN44
37.

105

CHASSOT WESTF GER 2005 Ogier kasztanowata F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Pilot's Randezvous / Pilot
O: Zuchtgemeinschaft
B: Zuchtgemeinschaft
K019790 DE441411065705
38.

400

CHELSEA-BLUE OLD. POL 2005 Klacz kasztanowata F: Chacco-Blue
M: Cobette / Baloubet Du Rouet
O: Rajmund Adamietz
B: -
K010510 DE418180138905 103DG69
39.

107

CHICHARITO BLUE MECKL GER 2009 Wałach gniada F: CHACCO BLUE
M: XX
O: ANDRZEJ OKŁA
B: P. SCHOCKEMOEHLE
BRAK
40.

131

CHINTABLUE OLD GER 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Chintan / Cento
M: Dociacca / Chacco-Blue
O:
B:
K020129 DE418184093609 104TV43
41.

134

CHITO BLUE OS GER 2005 Wałach gniada F: Chacco blue
M: Quantahara Z
O: Tadeusz Koza
B: Schocke
K010812
42.

304

CLARENCE S Holsztyn GER 2006 Wałach kasztanowata F: CANTO
M: STARLIGHT I
O: BEDYNSKI DARIUSZ
B: STREHLE CARSTEN
BRAK DE421000284706 105PI92
43.

401

CODETIA VDL KWPN NED 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Hołd Up Premier
M: Godetia
O: Lidia Baranska
B: VDL Stud
K013072 528003000712597104FE75 104FE75
44.

211

COMET 235 OLD POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Aribeska / Acord II
O: Joanna Małuszyńska
B: Christina Schneider
K018821 DE433330404808
45.

406

COMMAND HOL GER 2003 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Con Air / Contender
M: Goldfee IV / Calypso III
O: Agnieszka Dobkowska
B: Gerhard Nohrn
K009596 DE421000172903
46.

712

CON CHIRA Niem. Sporotwa POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Convoi / Contender
M: Saphira / Saccor
O: Małgorzata Krzeczowska
B: Reinhard Jaworski
K016118 DE456570094109 104JU00
47.

409

CONNER HOL POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Contender / Calypso II
M: Perfectlady / Candillo
O: Mirosław Jankowski
B:
K009678 DE421000027605 103DA99
48.

205

COPPERFIELD 40 Hann GER 2006 Wałach Gniada F: Contendro I
M: Donna Clarara/Drosselklang II
O: Huntemann, Friedrich-Wilhelm
B:
DE431316739806 104BT42
49.

705

CORBIERE KWPN NED 2007 Wałach gniada F: Celano / Capitol I
M: Tezwiggy / Guidam
O: Antoni Dahlke
B: Jan Greve
K017227 528003000708053 103XC07
50.

404

CORIWAY HOL POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Connor / Casall
M: Ulana G / Clearway
O: Emilia Chmielowska
B: Genicke Hans-Hermann
K020444 DE421000201911
51.

315

COSTELLO KWPN NLD 2007 Wałach gniada F: Luidam / Guidam
M: Roxette/ Corland
O: Urszula Kapcia
B: B. Windstra
K012156 528003000705888 104CL20
52.

714

CRAZY RAY OS GER 2004 Wałach gniada F: Gesmaray / Jalisco B
M: Capella / Captain Paul I
O: Mateusz Michalski
B:
K008443 DE418180102704 104OP27
53.

327

CYANDRA HOL GER 2004 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Contender / Calypso II
M: P-Lyandra / Lavaletto
O: Tomasz Milczarek
B: Maria Huberta Wachendorf
K014412 DE421000254404
54.

732

DENVER Z ZANG NED 2004 Gelding Other F: DUTCH CAPITOL
M: KINA B (KWPN)/BOREAS (KWPN)
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B: J. H. M. Custers
Z-612504 103AM23
55.

312

DIANITA-H KWPN NED 2008 Klacz gniada F: Cantos / Contender
M: Unita-H / Indoctro
O: Borno Janekovic
B:
K021590 528003000809008 104LM68
56.

721

DIGISPORT CALLISTA HAN GER 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Erle / Espri
O: Karolina Osieka
B:
K013928 DE431310044907 104GV94
57.

122

DILONA KWPN NED 2008 Klacz gniada/166 F: Cicero Z Van Paemel / Carthago
M: Wallona / T Hors La Loi II
O: Hendrix Nouwen
B:
K021228 528003000803446 105IB18
58.

413

DIOR V. KWPN NED 2008 Ogier F: INDOCTRO
M: LESLIE
O: HUBERT KIERZNOWSKI
B: P.L.M. VAESSEN, WIJNANDSRADE (NED)
K018748 5282003000808987 104LE73
59.

203

DIRTY HARRY KWPN POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Lord Z / Lord
M: Wilanda / Emilion
O: Tomasz Michalski
B:
K019165 528003000806369 104KI90
60.

104

DISTHEEN KWPN NED 2008 Wałach gniada F: Utopie / Jacomar
M: Tilexta / Voltaire
O: Michał Lemański
B:
K013429 528003000810598 104VE71
61.

700

DO IT KWPN NED 2008 Wałach gniada F: Ultimo / Phin Phin
M: Nora / Argus
O: Marta Baczyńska-Nowak
B: A. J. Klijntjes
K020438 528003000812106 104ZY77
62.

308

DOLORES M SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada/180 F: Le Voltaire / Voltaire
M: Darda / Rosey
O: Jasmina Dmyszewicz
B: Adam Maras
K018256 616009690010209
63.

213

ELBERO H KWPN NED 2009 Klacz siwa F: Odermus R / Calido
M: Niporto / Libero H
O: SO Bogusławice
B:
K020078 528003200908142 104SQ56
64.

300

ELWICA DN KWPN NLD 2009 Klacz siwa F: Cardento / Capitol I
M: Wica Van De Hermitage / Ahorn
O: Paweł Bado
B: D. Noordhuis, Wijster
K018442 528003200906544 104WJ69
65.

214

ENDLESS LOVE KWPN NED 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Warrant / Numero Uno
M: Ajelsinaa / Burggraaf
O: Adrianna Ostrowska
B:
K018683 528003200905392 104TO53
66.

209

EXTRA DOLLARS KWPN NED 2009 Ogier gniada F: Dollar De La Pierre (Tlalloc La Silla) / Quidam De Revel
M: Temptation / Andiamo
O: Anna Seroka
B: H. Kwant
K014995 528003200912965 104MD74
67.

112

FARMER SP POL 2008 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Rovetto / Radiator
M: Feola / Lavendel
O: SK Nowielice
B: SK Nowielice
K012236 POL009640016708 104BS31
68.

306

FATIMA KWPN NED 2010 Klacz Kasztan F: Tangelo Van de Zuuthoeve/Narco
M: Ultra/Habsburg
O: R. Bril
B: R. Bril
K023785 528003201003928 105RX45
69.

405

FERLINA KWPN POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Applaus
M: Aberlina
O: Barbara Chmielowska
B: brak
K018797 528003201003241 105MP96
70.

103

FIDELIO HAN GER 2008 Wałach gniada F: For Edition / Forsyth
M: Escalora / Escudo I
O: Gabriela Sampol
B:
K013735 DE431314802808 103VT09
71.

317

FIRST ONE KWPN POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Gaillard De La Pomme / Nabab De Reve
M: Carina / Carthino Z
O: Tomasz Klein
B: Tomasz Klein
K021262 528003201002109
72.

725

FORT KWPN 2010 Wałach Gniada F: Berlin
M: Wucinda/Heartbreaker
O:
B:
528003201002934
73.

710

FRAPANT KWPN POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Unaniem / Numero Uno
M: Basta / Concerto
O: Dorota Kowala
B:
K019121 528003201012935
74.

716

FREYA KWPN NED 2010 Klacz gniada/168 F: Boss / Indoctro
M: Bon-Bon / Up To Date
O: Andrzej Zagdański
B:
K020835 528003201003309
75.

730

FREYA KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F: BOSS
M: BON-BON/UP TO DATE
O: Andrzej Zagdanski
B: J. Werners
528003201003309 105HQ02
76.

701

FULL PLEASURE HAN GER 2004 Wałach kasztanowata F: Full House / Dashing Blade
M: Fritzi / For Pleasure
O: Katarzyna Bawłowicz
B:
K009656 DE431316627904 104PA27
77.

429

GILEA SP POL 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Ludger / Laptop
M: Gaisma L / Gints L
O: Krzysztof Suski
B:
K016884 POL009680006806 105DJ37
78.

421

GOLDDIGGER GR KWPN NED 2011 Wałach gniada/167 F: Tinka's Boy / Zuidpool
M: Zandgirl G / A Hold Up Premier
O: Łukasz Wasilewski i Bogna Sąsiadek
B:
K020944 528003201105112
79.

127

HALIFAX VAN DE HEFFINCK BWP BEL 2007 Wałach siwa F: Cabrio Van De Heffinck/
M: Wiwie Van De Heffinck/
O: Rafał Jerzy
B: Van De Heffinck
brak BELW259773BWP 104OZ66
80.

322

HARRY WLKP POL 2003 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Noel / Eszelon II
M: Hańcza / Kaszmir
O: Agnieszka Kowalczyk
B: Jan Kłosek
K008253 POL007510020703 103ZM57
81.

132

HEARTBREAKER 5 KWPN NED 2001 Wałach gniada F: Heartbreaker/
M: Nafanory/ /Ramiro Z
O: Michał Ziębicki
B: J./A./G. Sturkenboom -Vernooy
brak POL40411 0110926
82.

115

HELIA VAN DE HEIHOEK BWP BEL 2007 Klacz F: Massimo
M: Obelia
O: Michał Kaźmierczak
B: -
K018993
83.

118

HELIOS VAN DE NOORDHEUVEL BWP BEL 2007 Ogier gniada F: Heartbreaker/
M: Laruna/Larome
O: Anna Szary-Ziębicka
B: Corneel Franken
brak
84.

125

HIPOIDAS TRAK LTU 2006 Ogier gniada F: 104QX92
M: Hipe / Horalas
O: Robert Hestkowski
B: SK Nemunas (Nemuno Stud)
K019467 LTU002520159706 104XD55
85.

106

HIPPICA BERGAMO OLD GER 2004 Ogier gniada F: Baloubet Du Rouet / Galoubet A
M: Wioletta / Silvio I
O: Anna Lipińska
B:
K009047 DE418180113104 104RI67
86.

408

HRABIANKA C SP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Conquest Boy / Contendro
M: Hrabina C / Caletto's Son
O: Zofia Dudkiewicz
B: Witold Brodewicz
K018491 616009660841211
87.

428

HUBERTUS SP POL 1999 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Louis / Landgraf I
M: Hyrda / Arak
O: Ewa Janiak
B: Ewa Janiak
K005940 POL009530013699
88.

717

ILONUS SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Turbud Quirinus / Pavarotti Van De Helle
M: Ilona / Windwurf
O: Mateusz Michalski
B: Mateusz Michalski
K009692 POL009640019504 105AZ43
89.

313

IRONIA OLD POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Canstakko / Canturo
M: Inpiration / Incolor
O: Lech Januszewski
B: Małgorzata Siergiej
K017976 DE418181686210 105RM16
90.

340

ITALIAN SP POL 2009 Ogier kasztanowata F: Faust Z / Furioso II
M: Iliada / Czad
O: Michał Stanisławiak
B:
K020727 616009660601109
91.

332

JEEFREY SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Day Dream II S / Mason
M: Jennifer / Lord Sherry
O: Monika Popławska
B: Renata Marocka
K012535 POL009530260706 104FN35
92.

204

JOGA SP POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Le Voltaire / Voltaire
M: Jara / Revel
O: Ryszard Minkiewicz
B: SK Rzeczna
K017974 POL009600090508
93.

715

KARDO VAN'T STEENPUTJE BWP BEL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Darco / Lugano van la Roche
M: Pehatra Van't Steenputje / Feinschnitt I V D Richter
O: Iwona Kruszyńska
B:
K023507 056002W00295062
94.

403

KILPATRICK ROYAL Irish Sport Horse IRL 2007 Wałach siwa/173 F: Concorde
M: Kilpatrick Miss Cruise
O: DiM SA
B: Irish Horse Board Co-op
372414004652761 104OE36
95.

309

KONTENDRO WESTF GER 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Kaloe / Spartakus
O: Stanisław Marchwicki
B: Andrzej Herrmann
K014782 DE441411900208
96.

302

LA DAME BLANCHE L HOL POL 2009 Klacz siwa F: Cassiano / Cassini I
M: A-Larika / Lagos
O: Grażyna Baehr
B: Henrike Feldhaus
K016630 DE421000301509 105AZ80
97.

303

LA STRADA L SP POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Bischof L / Bachus
M: La Paloma L / Lord Kemm
O: Grażyna Baehr
B:
K015422 POL009580227505 104UP80
98.

726

LIBERATTO P SP POL 2002 Ogier kara F: Corofini
M: Loretta
O: Łukasz Wylęga
B: Witold Polowczyk
K011026
99.

206

LIGHT MY FIRE 7 WESTF POL 2005 Klacz F: Lenardo / Lupicor
M: Loreen / Achill-Libero H
O: Andrzej Opłatek
B: Niemcy
K013861
100.

426

LILI MARLENE SP POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Maram / Aram
M: Liliana / Nobody
O: Tomasz Skrobacz
B:
K013182 POL009690088908 104LJ60
101.

128

LONDON 32 OS POL 2002 Ogier gniada F: Landstreicher
M: De Luxe/ALDATO
O: Wechta spółka zoo
B: Bernard Horstkoetter
DE418180047502 102VL13
102.

412

LUNA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Ukato / Stakkato
M: Lansada / Lancer III
O: Anna Jones
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K016430 616009510444710 105DC76
103.

323

MAROS 6 Niem.sport POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Monte Bellini
M: Daleska
O: Lewicki
B: ...
K024266 DE456370146210 105LO92
104.

130

NACCORD MELLONI KWPN GER 2009 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Nabab De Reve / Quidam De Revel
M: Oberlina / Acord II
O: Robert Grzegorz MIeleńczuk
B:
K015173 528003200910699
105.

337

NELA SP POL 2007 Klacz siwa/164 F: Castillo / Carolus
M: Nutka / Bumerang
O: Wojciech Rynkiewicz
B: Ryszard Fabijanowicz
K012594 POL009600290707 103ZL60
106.

338

NIRMETTE SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada/168 F: Hetman / Cantanis
M: Nagari / Winds Of Light
O: Wojciech Rynkiewicz
B: Monika Jackiewicz
K013878 POL009530021508 104MB64
107.

114

NORDWIND Holszt GER 2006 Ogier F: CASSINI II
M: NAOMAGIC II
O: GOSPODARSTWO ROLNE ANDRZEJ OPŁATEK
B: NIEMCY
K010079
108.

201

OKARINO SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/kuc: F: Pavarotti Van De Helle / Pilot
M: Obella / Cassini II
O: Sylwia Grzegorzewska
B: Andrzej Kubik
K011953 POL009590223807 103OH51
109.

330

OSADKOWSKI BORODIN KWPN NED 2006 Wałach siwa F: King Kolibri / Kolibri
M: Renette / Julio Mariner
O: Katarzyna Nagórka
B:
K010836 5280030607998 103FB72
110.

719

OSADKOWSKI DARPOL SP POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Caprioland / Caprisio
M: Damy Sobie Radę / Danish Fort
O: ATTIS PPR Sp. z o. o.
B:
K011693 POL009580324505 104EZ03
111.

334

PANCHO WLKP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Contendor / Contendro
M: Penni / Avero
O: Andrzej Regliński
B: SK Racot
K015121 616007610218809
112.

326

PASCAVELLO J SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Novum / Louis
M: Pepita / Popcorn
O: Dariusz Matuszewski
B: Jadwiga Jung
K011669 POL009690091204 103YU52
113.

210

PHENIX WESTF GER 2003 Wałach gniada F: Pilgrim / Polydor
M: Holsatia X / Landgraf I
O: Largo Sp. z o. o.
B: Peter Nagel-Torn
K007202 DE441412051603
114.

342

PIEROT WESTF GER 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: Piano II / Pilot
M: Tu Tuut / Lux
O: Krzysztof Suski
B:
K011983 DE441411573907 104CI80
115.

704

POETIN WESTF POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Piano II / Pilot
M: Falkenhof`s Lady Paradox / Landstreicher
O: Jan Cieślar
B:
K014177 DE441410972208
116.

410

POLYDETTO WESTF POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Polytraum / Polydor
M: Cavallo-Cora / Carvallo
O: Małgorzata Wojciechowska
B:
K023300 DE441411812006
117.

318

QUADRIFOGLIO 4 HAN GER 2007 Ogier gniada F: Quidam's Rubin /
M: Charlotte / Contender
O: Tomasz Klein
B: Maren Bergen
K021829 DE431316728007
118.

709

QUINTUS 93 HOL GER 2006 Ogier siwa F: Quinar / Quidam De Revel
M: Grande Nation / Capitol I
O: Firma Wechta
B:
K012237 DE421000114906 103QN94
119.

324

QUIRADOS AS HOL GER 2009 Wałach gniada F: Quirado / Quidam De Revel
M: Viola XXXXI / Lavall I
O: Witold Dzik
B:
K020506 DE421000348309 105BD66
120.

431

REGIEL Malopolska POL 1998 Ogier gniada F: Arcus
M: Rea
O: Sławomir Grzelczyk
B: SO Boguslawice
K004155 POL006590012098
121.

328

RISOTTO SP POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: Imequyl
M: Rudzianka /Arcus
O: Nina Milczarek
B: Jacek Jagieliński
K013503 POL009590047507
122.

418

ROCKY SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Caretello B / Caretino
M: Red Allegra / Rommel
O: Emilia Olczak-Kozioł
B: Agata Zawada
K020494 616009660709309 105FT01
123.

722

ROYAL CASSIN WLKP. POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Quaide Cassin / Cassini I
M: Rafa / Izyr
O: Marzena Jankowska-Rybarczyk
B: -
K017484
124.

120

SAGA SP POL 2005 Klacz kasztanowata F: Fly High / For Pleasure
M: Salwa / Lexus
O: Jan Chrzanowski
B: Hubert Kierznowski
K011708 POL009610025205 104DJ09
125.

415

SANTIAGO Oldenburska POL 2004 Ogier gniada F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Concerta / Lancer III
O: Monika Kłapińska
B: Niemcy
K008930 DE418180103604
126.

341

SAZU 3 HAN GER 2004 Klacz kasztanowata F: Stolzenberg / Stakkato
M: Sherlocks Piana / Sherlock Holmes
O: Michał Stanisławiak
B:
K020728 DE431312326104 104QV91
127.

419

SCYTIA SP POL 2009 Klacz siwa/163 F: Caliro /
M: Sukcesja / Drawid
O: Emilia Olczak-Kozioł
B: Mieczysław Chomiak
K022427 616009530299009
128.

123

SILVER SHINE OLD POL 2009 Wałach siwa F: Califax / Calido
M: Agronda / Balou Du Rouet
O: Izabela Dyrek
B: Gestut Lewitz
K017895 DE418184063409 104TJ11
129.

424

SILVER V SP POL 2002 Wałach siwa F: Spartakus
M: Arenda
O: Martyna Ostapczuk
B: Koperski Zbigniew
K007396 POL 009660474402
130.

320

SIROKO KWPN NED 1999 Wałach kasztanowata F: Iroko / Pilot
M: Miss M. / Burggraaf
O: Kaja Korbalewska
B:
K012385 9905339 105FB76
131.

720

SKARBIEC SP POL 2004 Wałach kasztanowata F: Lando / Landadel
M: Siejka / Flirt
O: ATTIS P.P.ROL. Sp. z o. o.
B: SK Udórz
K008617 616009540048804 103FB68
132.

116

STAKORADO HANN DEU 2005 Wałach gniada F: Stakkato Gold
M: acorada
O: SK Lesna Wola
B: m
1 DE431310318405 103HX23
133.

113

STALANDO 2 OS GER 2008 Gelding Grey F: STAKKATOL
M: DILANDORA/LANDO
O: Paul Schockemöhle Pferdehaltung GmbH
B: Gestüt Lewitz
DE 418181354208 104MS45
134.

136

SUEDWINDS AMANDA HOL GER 2008 Klacz gniada F: Cassini II / Capitol I
M: Perlmutt I / Calido I
O: Cezary Kozanecki
B:
K020070 DE421000250908 104NQ43
135.

336

SUPRISE SP POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Santos / Guidam
M: Disco Di / Dietmar
O: Jagoda Kudlicka
B: Jan Sołtysiak
K010000 POL009610220705 103CU05
136.

119

SURRIMO HAN GER 2007 Ogier kasztanowata F: Stakkato / Spartan
M: Amici / Argentinus
O: Anna Tyszko
B: Elke u. Claudia Tegtmayer
K012240 DE431318800707 104ZB98
137.

422

SZAFIR M SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: SO IN LOVE
M: SELENE M
O: Jacek Bogalecki
B: SK Moszna
11912 POL009690058506 104LP94
138.

432

SZAMBELAN SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Balisco II / Quidam De Revel
M: Szaki / Kissovo
O: Sławomir Grzelczyk
B: Do Ochaby
K009294 POL009540174904
139.

314

T-STAR Z ZANG BEL 2001 Wałach siwa/170 F: Tornado /
M: Quick Star Girl / Quick Star
O: TFC Paweł Jendrośka
B:
K020526 87751 BEL40167
140.

425

TIK TAK SP POL 2008 Ogier gniada/168 F: Condiavolo / Cantus
M: Taber / Warkando Wonderbon
O: Rafał Płatek
B:
K018090 616009690190508
141.

430

TOKAJER 8 OS POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Tinka's Bot / Zuidpol
M: Axina / Acord II
O: KS Euroholding
B: Niemcy
K016742 DE418180171608 104ZT81
142.

202

TORPEDO DES FORETS SF POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Arthur V / Argentinus
M: Flower Des Forets / Reve D Elle
O: Damien Manitta
B:
K011962 07420906X 104BB98
143.

301

TOULOUSE SAINT AMOUR SF FRA 2007 Ogier gniada F: Toulon / Heartbreaker
M: Iretha / Damiro B
O: Paweł Bado
B: Sylvie Mourier
K020585 25000107395345F 105AY69
144.

417

TRITOP 2 KWPN GER 2007 Klacz F: Triomphe de Muze
M: Pia
O: Klaudia Rajtar-Wojciechowska
B: K. Mellema
K017146 528003000701752 104OR65
145.

724

UNIQUE SP POL 2007 Ogier gniada F: Guffi / Grandeur
M: Uroda / Qumball
O: Beata Szuber
B: Beata Szuber
K016797 POL009670130607 104XD70
146.

414

VALENCIA AES NED 2003 Klacz gniada F: Dick Z / Drossan
M: Safier / Omnistar
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B:
K015052 02008427 103ZQ12
147.

706

VANDAMME KWPN POL 2002 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Guidam / Quidam De Revel
M: Roberlina / Hemmingway
O: Anotni Dahlke
B: Alie Wekema
K006519 0202715 POL01976
148.

723

VELCO SITTE Belgijski Koń Sportowy BEL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Praco/ Darco
M: Insel Sitte / Major de la cour
O: Marzena Jankowska-Rybarczyk
B: -
brak
149.

126

VIGOR SP POL 2007 Ogier kasztanowata F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Varia / Purist
O: Zbigniew Kowalewski
B: Zbigniew Kowalewski
K010859 POL009600072807 104KC56
150.

329

WALKOVER MŁP POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Rashim / Milczan
M: Walkiria / El Donald
O: Anna i Marek Modelewscy
B: SK Prudnik
K011513 616006690025706
151.

100

WIBARO SP POL 2007 Wałach siwa F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Wiagra / Graf Quidam
O: Bogdan Kuchejda
B: Marian Skop
K014924 616009540151507 104OY63
152.

713

WONTENDRA HAN POL 2004 Klacz gniada/168 F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Acora / Acord II
O: Zdzisław Krzeczowski
B:
K010721 DE431314208704 102VX99
153.

311

WUNSCHTRAUM 88 HOL GER 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada/176 F: Canto / Canturo
M: Hanka I / Capitol I
O: Katarzyna Jaglarz
B: Bernhard Soennichsen
K022273 DE421000229906 103MR94
154.

316

ZADYMKA SP POL 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Contender Son / Contender
M: Zaduma / Autokrata
O: Katarzyna Karcz
B: Katarzyna Karcz
K012109 POL009580166907
155.

407

ZALVO KWPN POL 2004 Ogier kasztanowata F: Phin Phin/ Chin Chin
M: Sarina/ Calvados
O: Marek Kubacki
B: -
K008472 5280030411274 103CC23
156.

707

ZAMELUS W KWPN NED 2004 Ogier gniada F: Namelus R / Concorde
M: Geranda / Astronaut
O: Paulina Endraszka
B:
K009562 5280030407591 103QV80
157.

117

ZIMOWA DAMA SP POL 2007 Klacz siwa F: Calico / Cassini I
M: Zicora / Calamillor
O: Adam Jarmuszczak
B:
K012152 POL009670180107 104OA93
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamietz Maria
KJ Metpol Grodziec
2017-09-15
12
2017-09-16
2
2017-09-17
2
Barańska Laura
JKS DiM
2017-09-15
9
2017-09-16
12
2017-09-17
5
Barański Mikołaj
JKS DiM
2017-09-15
18
2017-09-16
13
2017-09-15
11
2017-09-16
2017-09-17
13
Chmielowska Emilia
KS Small Cherry
FERLINA (405)
2017-09-15
16
2017-09-16
17
CORIWAY (404)
2017-09-15
1
2017-09-16
22
2017-09-17
18
Dobkowska Milena
St. Warszawski KJ
ZALVO (407)
2017-09-15
17
2017-09-16
18
COMMAND (406)
2017-09-15
21
2017-09-16
8
2017-09-17
7
Dudkiewicz Zofia
Ciechanowski KJ
2017-09-15
2
2017-09-16
4
2017-09-17
11
Jarocka Zuzanna
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
CONNER (409)
2017-09-15
10
2017-09-16
15
2017-09-17
12
Jones Jemma
Stowarzyszenie KS Chojnów
LUNA (412)
2017-09-15
2017-09-16
6
BORNEO (411)
2017-09-15
5
2017-09-16
2017-09-17
5
Kierznowska Aleksandra
KJ Kietlów
VALENCIA (414)
2017-09-15
6
2017-09-16
7
2017-09-17
3
DIOR V. (413)
2017-09-15
15
2017-09-16
Kłapińska Laura
KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
SANTIAGO (415)
2017-09-15
26
2017-09-16
19
2017-09-17
16
Kosmol Oliwia
Stowarzyszenia Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
APERITIF (416)
2017-09-15
2017-09-16
TRITOP 2 (417)
2017-09-15
23
2017-09-16
21
2017-09-17
17
Kozioł Klara
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
SCYTIA (419)
2017-09-15
24
2017-09-16
24
ROCKY (418)
2017-09-15
3
2017-09-16
11
2017-09-17
10
Malepszy Matylda
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2017-09-15
13
2017-09-16
16
AUGUST (420)
2017-09-15
22
2017-09-16
10
2017-09-17
7
Marchwicka Maja
KJ Zbyszko Wiączyń Dolny
2017-09-15
4
2017-09-16
3
2017-09-17
1
Ostapczuk Martyna
KJ Ostoja Chraboły
CARPEDIEM (423)
2017-09-15
27
2017-09-16
20
2017-09-17
19
SILVER V (424)
2017-09-15
2017-09-16
Płatek Oliwia
Kielecki KJ
TIK TAK (425)
2017-09-15
29
2017-09-16
Skrobacz Olga
WLKS Krakus
2017-09-15
8
2017-09-16
14
2017-09-17
15
Stasiak Anna
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
HUBERTUS (428)
2017-09-15
14
2017-09-16
23
2017-09-17
14
BILA (427)
2017-09-15
20
2017-09-16
5
Suska Juliana
KS Euro Holding
TOKAJER 8 (430)
2017-09-15
7
2017-09-16
2017-09-17
4
GILEA (429)
2017-09-15
2017-09-16
1
Tybulczuk Tamara
ŁKJ
SZAMBELAN (432)
2017-09-15
28
2017-09-16
26
REGIEL (431)
2017-09-15
25
2017-09-16
25
2017-09-17
20
Wojciechowska Magdalena
JKS Amico Mołdawin
POLYDETTO (410)
2017-09-15
19
2017-09-16
9
2017-09-17
7

Number of Riders: 21

Number of Horses: 157

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: KJ Osadkowski
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-042014-2, KJ Osadkowski Sp. z o.o.)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl