Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Zawody Ogólnopolskie Dzieci i Młodzieży
ZO DiM + ZR 17-20.08.2017
Jakubowice, 17.08.-20.08.2017

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Adamczewska Julia JKS Amico Mołdawin
2001 (MJ.)
O039433
2. Adamiec Paulina KJ JUMPING TEAM BRYNICA
2003 (J.)
O045600
3. Banaszek Zofia WKJ Lublin
2002 (J.)
O026467
4. Barańska Laura St. Agro-Aves Gajewniki
2004 (J.)
O031776
5. Barański Mikołaj St. Agro-Aves Gajewniki
2003 (J.)
O025801
6. Baszniak Hanna OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
2004 (J.)
O030556
7. Bors Iga SKJ Ponylandia Wojciechowice
2005 (JM.)
O035834
8. Budzyńska Zofia St. KJ Gronówka
2002 (J.)
O028408
9. Chmielowska Emilia KS Small Cherry
2003 (J.)
O026802
10. Chrzanowski Hubert KJ Ślęża Wrocław
2005 (JM.)
O040157
11. Chrzanowski Karol KJ Ślęża Wrocław
2003 (J.)
O040158
12. Czarnak Natalia KJ Dworek
2006 (JM.)
O037685
13. Czekaj Przemysław KJ Okoły
2002 (J.)
O034268
14. Derda Agata Pony Jumping Team Poznań
2005 (JM.)
O037759
15. Dmyszewicz Jasmina KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2000 (MJ.)
O030844
16. Dobkowska Milena St. Warszawski KJ
2003 (J.)
O040047
17. Dubiniak Matylda JKS Jaroszówka
2003 (J.)
O025376
18. Dubiniak Michał JKS Jaroszówka
2007 (JM.)
O025376
19. Dudkiewicz Zofia Ciechanowski KJ
2003 (J.)
O025882
20. Dunst Julia KJ Ranczo Kołata
2003 (J.)
O033001
21. Dziuba Anna St. SKJ Bobrowy Staw
2006 (JM.)
O041843
22. Fedeńczak Martyna JKS Amico Mołdawin
2005 (JM.)
O033321
23. Forysiak Laura bpk
2002 (J.)
O040007
24. Frąckowiak Martyna JKS Hanna
2003 (J.)
O035367
25. Ganowska Julia KJ Ranczo Kołata
2008 (JM.)
O044125
26. Garbowska Marta LKJ Ostroga Opole
2000 (MJ.)
O024285
27. Gardas Dominika JKS FER Więckowice
2001 (MJ.)
O023600
28. Grzymała Gabriela SKJ Potęga Piekary
2003 (J.)
O035305
29. Hendrys Maja KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2003 (J.)
O033273
30. Henzel Dominika KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2004 (J.)
O032572
31. Heydel Karolina Pony Jumping Team Poznań
2003 (J.)
O039348
32. Hilla Martyna KJ Okoły
2005 (JM.)
O039243
33. Jabłońska Julia JUKS Mieczewo
2005 (JM.)
O033374
34. Jackowiak Marcelina SKJ GRONÓWKA
O039011
35. Janiszewska Oliwia Klub Uczelniany AZS Politechniki Warszawskiej
2008 (JM.)
O045168
36. Jankowiak Laura KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2002 (J.)
O039417
37. Jankowiak Marika KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2000 (MJ.)
O034517
38. Jannasz Wiktoria Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Poczernin
2005 (JM.)
O038818
39. Jendrośka Adrianna JKS Przybyszewo
2000 (MJ.)
O028521
40. Jurzak Franciszek SKJ Ponylandia Wojciechowice
2003 (J.)
O028335
41. Kamińska Agata KJ Ranczo Kołata
2004 (J.)
O031235
42. Kapel Julia KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
2006 (JM.)
O041463
43. Karcz Agnieszka KJ Janów Podlaski
1999 (MJ.)
O019434
44. Karnabal Maria KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2007 (JM.)
O038556
45. Klein Olaf JKS Przybyszewo
1999 (MJ.)
O010205
46. Kołacka Lena KJ Sokół Damasłwek
2008 (JM.)
O040167
47. Kołacka Marianna Sokół Damaslawek
2004 (J.)
O040166
48. Konarska Marta KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2006 (JM.)
O042011
49. Korbalewska Kaja KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
1999 (MJ.)
O008637
50. Korzeniewska Anna St. Rodan Club
2005 (JM.)
O040031
51. Kostek Laura BPK
2000 (MJ.)
O030695
52. Kozber Kinga bpk
2008 (JM.)
O045030
53. Kręgielska Nikola Łódzki KJ
2003 (J.)
O042182
54. Król Wiktoria UKS PRIMO
2001 (MJ.)
O025141
55. Krywult Amelia bpk
2004 (J.)
O036779
56. Kubacka Zofia KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
2004 (J.)
O033138
57. Lachowicz-Wołoszyn Wiktoria KS Centaurus
2000 (MJ.)
O027955
58. Leszek-Karwańska Wiktoria BPK (MAZ)
2001 (MJ.)
O018344
59. Libera Aleksander KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O021513
60. Lipiec Kalina SKJ Potęga Piekary
2006 (JM.)
O040983
61. Łazowska Natalia KJ Dworek Okuniew
2007 (JM.)
O043384
62. Łopucka Adrianna JKS Amico Mołdawin
2002 (J.)
O033931
63. Malepszy Matylda KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2003 (J.)
O036917
64. Malicka Julia LKS Cwał Poznań
2003 (J.)
O035381
65. Marchwicka Maja KJ Zbyszko Wiączyń Dolny
2005 (JM.)
O032501
66. Marczyk Monika KJ Aromer Józefin
2003 (J.)
O035587
67. Markiewicz Alicja UKS Primo Warszawa
2005 (JM.)
O031292
68. Michalska Julia KJ Aromer Józefin
2005 (JM.)
0027475
69. Miszczyszyn Julia Waldenbuch Hasenhof
2002 (J.)
02311803224
70. Mitman Amelia JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
2005 (JM.)
0033513
71. Mitman Kaja JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
2003 (J.)
0033512
72. Morsztyn Natalia bpk
2001 (MJ.)
O035846
73. Naumiuk Roksana BPK (MAZ)
2006 (JM.)
O032062
74. Nikolas Kaja bpk
2003 (J.)
O043483
75. Nowakowska Zuzanna St. KJ Gronówka
2002 (J.)
O035093
76. Oleszkiewicz Lena SKJ Ponylandia Wojciechowice
2005 (JM.)
O039679
77. Oleszkiewicz Nina SKJ Ponylandia Wojciechowice
2003 (J.)
O039837
78. Omari Sarah LKJ Ostroga Opole
2003 (J.)
O042512
31845027528
79. Opielewicz Stanisław LKS Cwał Poznań
2004 (J.)
O038527
80. Ostapczuk Martyna KJ Ostoja Chraboły
2004 (J.)
O039176
81. Osuch Aleksandra KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2004 (J.)
O032571
82. Owczarz Mateusz UKS PRIMO
2004 (J.)
O043514
83. Padalak Hanna Otomiński KJ Tabun
2003 (J.)
O034991
84. Padalak Maria Otomiński KJ Tabun
2006 (JM.)
O041037
85. Patejko Sara KJ Aromer Józefin
2004 (J.)
O031618
86. Pawelczak Zofia JUKS Mieczewo Borkowice
2005 (JM.)
O039351
87. Pawłowska Irena KJ Wiktorowo
2007 (JM.)
O039852
88. Pietrzak Emilia KJ Jumping Team Brynica
2003 (J.)
O035379
89. Pliem-Perka Aleksandra JKS Salio
2006 (JM.)
O035554
90. Płatek Oliwia Kielecki Klub Jeździecki sekcja Bilcza
2004 (J.)
O034540
91. Poliwoda Dominika LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
2002 (J.)
O029239
92. Poliwoda Weronika LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
2002 (J.)
O029240
93. Porzuckowiak Karolina St. Rodan Club
2000 (MJ.)
O026215
94. Prymek Zuzanna KJ Aromer Józefin
2006 (JM.)
O040489
95. Pyrek Filip bpk
2004 (J.)
O033434
96. Rogalska Weronika KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
2003 (J.)
O024452
97. Roganowska Oliwia KJ Amico Mołdawin
2005 (JM.)
O031657
98. Rynowiecki Olaf KJ Olmet - OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2006 (JM.)
O041140
99. Skąpska Aleksandra JKS Elcon Szczecin
2000 (MJ.)
O036344
100. Śliwiński Antoni Klub Jeździecki Olmet-Ostped Ostrów Wielkopolski
2008 (JM.)
O 044813
101. Stążka Katarzyna SJ Alexander Elizówka
2002 (J.)
BRAK
102. Stefańska Natalia JKS DIM Warszawa
2004 (J.)
O032890
103. Sydow Natalia St. KJ Gronówka
2005 (JM.)
O033144
104. Szeląg Róża KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2004 (J.)
O041894
105. Tuliszkiewicz Olga KJ Sokół Damasławek
2006 (JM.)
O037941
106. Ufnal Martyna KJ Hippica Polonia
2007 (JM.)
O036152
107. Walorek Julia KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2005 (JM.)
O039938
108. Wawrzyniak Martyna bpk
2001 (MJ.)
O027539
109. Wawrzyniak Pola Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2004 (J.)
O039971
110. Wieczorek Julia KJK SZARY MICHAŁOWICE
2003 (J.)
0036778
111. Wojciechowska Magdalena JKS Amico Mołdawin
2003 (J.)
O025063
112. Wypiór Marta KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
2005 (JM.)
O032101
113. Wysoczański Filip KJ Michałówka
2005 (JM.)
O040749
114. Zaręba Aleksandra KJ SO Łąck
2004 (J.)
O040535
115. Zawadka Joanna KJ Picador Wrocław
2004 (J.)
O034429
116. Zawadzka Eliza KJ Golden Dream Łódź
2006 (JM.)
O032673
117. Zubczyńska Amelia KJ Dworek Okuniew
2006 (JM.)
O044214
118. Żuk Kaja KJ Picador
2005 (JM.)
O042800
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

140

ACAPULCO 11 PZHK POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: CANDIAVOLO
M: AROSA/CANTUS
616009690131611 105NR93
2.

124

AKBAR ANGEL SP POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: GUFFI
M: ARLIN
K015857 616009670088109
3.

265

AKORD SP POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Armenia / Ever For Pleasure
K017200 616009590142410
4.

126

ALANDA SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada/mk: F: Landino / Landgraf I
M: Alicja / Elvis
K018720 616009590183906
5.

23

ALBERT KUC POL 2010 Wałach dereszowata/kuc:127 cm F: nn
M: nn
K020925 616999610281910
6.

149

ALF KUC POL 1996 Ogier izabelowata/kuc: F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K008028 POL999640013896
7.

192

ALL NIGHT SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Nightcarry / Carry
M: Aida HL / Pink Floyd HL
K021361 616009670013711 105OG30
8.

132

ANABELLA (ALPAGA) SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada/mk:155 F: Campari M / Caprilli
M: Alicja / Elvis
K019052 POL009590211908
9.

3

ANAPON SORENTA KUC WAL POL 2008 Klacz siwa F: Jula Peace Of Gold /
M: Jula Sweet Petal /
K017564 826046020154040
10.

96

ANCONA SP POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Santos / Guidam
M: Anja / Abanos
K014041 616009610189009
11.

146

ANNOUSCHKA 10 KUC POL 2000 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc: F: Carl / Casper
M: Patroeska / Condor
K019869 NPA20011000 104FP23
12.

84

ANTAR KUC CONNEMARA POL 2011 Wałach jelena/kuc:136 F: Ares
M: A
K024175 616013670100611
13.

46

ANTONY HOPKINS DRP POL 2000 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc: F: Apslau / Kaiseradler
M: Candy / Heros
K006417 DE435350274200
14.

72

APASJONATA CON AMORE KUC WAL POR 2008 Wałach gniada/kuc: F: Casperhof's Freddy /
M: Bokkesprong Camelia /
K020178 POL013610111106
15.

179

ARA SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Liberado / Libertino
M: Arkadia / nn
K018209 616009610159410
16.

278

ARAGOR SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Contendor /
M: Arabeska / Czynel
K016816 POL007610214308
17.

134

ARES KUC CONNEMARA POL 2000 Ogier gniada/kuc:145 F: Fort Doolin / Rory Rudah
M: Antalya Bordei / O'Brien Du Chesnay
K021942 POL013670000900
18.

9

ARKO SP POL 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada F: LIBERATTO P
M: AIDA
K017548 009610016607
19.

221

AROMAT WLKP POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata F: Helanis / Cantanis
M: Adina / Pan Franek
K013698 616007600156206
20.

263

ARON SP POL 2009 Ogier kasztanowata F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Ambrozja / Gilette
K014114 616009590088309
21.

281

ART BEJ MŁP POL 2001 Wałach gniada F: Brokat Bej / Elsing
M: Arkadia / Kardynał
K012554 POL006660077301
22.

257

ARTEMIDA BH WLKP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Elf /
M: Afrodyta BH / Arianin BH
K023615 6160761402210
23.

287

ATHLETICO GRADUS SP POL 2003 Wałach gniada F: COURT
M: ALYSCHA H
BRAK POL009670040403
24.

20

ATLANTA 1 HOL GER 2008 Klacz gniada F: Caretino / Caletto ll
M: Shacira / Carolus l
KO16160 DE421000092408
25.

16

AUGUST KWPN NED 2005 Wałach gniada/170 cm F: Lupicor / Lux
M: Paulien / Karandasj
K011423 5280030503290 104NL42
26.

170

AWANTAŻ MAŁOPOLSKA POL 25.03.2010 Wałach gniada/165cm F: Frazes
M: Awelana
Brak 616006550027110
27.

237

AZJA SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Ludger / Laptop
M: Aida / Londano
K013925 POL009680056408
28.

296

AŻUR SP 2010 OGIER J.GNIADA F: CANDIAROLO
M: ALMA
616009690142110
29.

248

BACHELOR LAD ISH IRL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Ars Vivendi / Acord II
M: Tullahyland Lyllie / Ruffo
K018434 372414005064060 104OY54
30.

86

BAD BOY SP POL 2007 Ogier siwa F: Maram / Aram
M: Bornea / Tioman Island
K012150 POL009590088207
31.

226

BAILANDO SP POL 2010 Wałach kara F: Salazar
M: Bardsey
k016896 616009610219010
32.

90

BALOU KWPN NED 2006 Klacz gniada F: Sarantos / Emilion
M: Pandora / Lincoln
K013846 5280030606180
33.

175

BALOUSSINI II OLD POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Baloussini /
M: Sawannah / Landjonker S
K023604 DE418182502811
34.

208

BANKIET WLKP POL 2002 Ogier gniada F: Landos I /
M: Landos /
K017298 POL007640032902
35.

31

BARKAROLA KUC POL 1997 Klacz gniada F: Nandy Man
M: Balerina
K003643 616013670007397
36.

154

BE MY KUC POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:131 F: Bolero / Life And Liberty
M: Banitka / Eros
K016483 616013680092509
37.

298

BEAUTY STAR F:
M:
38.

264

BED BOY OLD POL 2009 Wałach siwa F: Burberry / Balou Du Rouet
M: Dreau / Dollar Dela Pierre (ex Tlaloc La Silla)
K015557 DE433331040409
39.

74

BENJA LUNA DRP GER 2008 Klacz gniada/kuc:149 F: Mandela N /
M: Bella Luna /
K022352 DE422220086308
40.

161

BERGS-AUG09-61 DM II KUC NED 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc: F: -
M: -
- 528009091164518
41.

299

BIG SPENDER F:
M:
42.

25

BLUSTAR DRP POL 1998 Ogier kara/kuc: F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K011263 POL999670038998
43.

24

BODER WLKP POL 1998 Ogier gniada/mk: F: Oder / Espadron
M: Begonia / Bask
K012614 POL007670039098
44.

273

BOLD PRINZ SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Cornets prins
M: Balencja
Brak
45.

58

BOSS MŁP POL 1994 Ogier kasztanowata/kuc: F: Bonaparte / Pick Wick
M: Meta / Marzący
K001772 POL006670002894
46.

110

BRANKA KUC POL 2005 Klacz siwa/kuc:149 F: Bard / Pluto
M: Bajka / Sylvester
K016842 POL013670070405
47.

2

BRAVE HEART 8 DRP GER 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:136 F: Benneton Boy / Benetton S
M: Rosa Fee / Mac Geyver N
K020456 DE422.220042208
48.

18

BROWNBOY TH RJT NEW FOREST PONY BEL 2006 Wałach gniada/kuc:148 F: Kantje's Ronaldo He / Watershoft Pretendent
M: Kantje's Why Not / Lamento III
K023017 528018020061374 05600200P500154
49.

119

C-KARAT CARTE D'OR SP POL 2001 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Nameless / Nimrod B
M: Czelari / Saphir
K007900 616009670000501
50.

57

C-LANCASTER HAN POL 2005 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Lanselot / Leandro
M: Coma / Atut
K014617 616009670115305
51.

225

C'EST PETITE ANNI WESTFALSKA GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Coco Jambo
M: Anatevka
K024204
52.

7

CABORA SP POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: Quamiro / Quidam De Revel
M: Carrera / Corrado I
K009069 POL009611427204
53.

62

CAHIR OLD GER 2009 Ogier kara/171 F: Crawford M / Corrado I
M: Quiz Fire / Quidams Rubin
K014066 DE418180685309
54.

191

CALICOR HOL POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Calido I / Cantus
M: Jasmina I / Cor De La Bryere
K020476 DE421000691811
55.

272

CALIPSO DU MESNIL SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Galisco Du Mesnil / Jalisco B
M: Caranba / Carbid
K009666 POL009670094704 104EE37
56.

277

CANASTER BAW GER 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Quinto De B / Quinar
M: Walaen / Wiener Star
K015189 DE481810267106
57.

218

CANOLATO HOL GER 2010 Wałach siwa F: Canoso /
M: H-Cathleen /
brak
58.

216

CANT WLKP POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Cajero / Caretino
M: Cantina M / Cantanis
K022380 POL007610135606
59.

162

CARGO HAN POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Cashman / Contender
M: Glasnost / Gletscher
K009544 DE431316567405
60.

274

CARLASS I HOL POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Carlos DZ / Cantus
M: Pergola / Lascadell
K020748 DE421000582712
61.

289

CARMEN SP Polska 2006 Klacz Siwa F: Helanis
M: Callida
POL009670081506
62.

29

CAROLINA 42 HOL POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Carolino / Caretino
M: T-Quidam / Quidam De Revel
K019124 DE421000203510
63.

4

CARRY 70 HOL GER 2005 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Carinjo / Cascavelle
M: Golden Gate / Lesanto
K022455 DE421000187505
64.

240

CASCARETTO OLD POL 2009 Ogier gniada F: Cascari / Cassini I
M: Havima / Nurjev
K014677 DE418180685109
65.

6

CASH S. REN GER 2001 Wałach gniada F: Charisma / Calido
M: Prestige / Pageno
K020658 DE443430499101
66.

228

CASQUIN HOL POL 2009 Ogier siwa F: Cassini II / Capitol I
M: V-Quetta / Quinar
K016002 DE421000330609 104LK04
67.

181

CAVARELLI OLD GER 2007 Wałach siwa F: Coupe De Coeur / Calido
M: Lavarell / Contender
K018712 DE433331527007 104EQ07
68.

36

CELADINE WEST GER 2011 Klacz siwa F: Contendro II /
M: Callas / Castillo
K020342 DE441411169511
69.

232

CELEBRITY OLD POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Cosido / Cosimo
M: Bawaria / Castilio
K018561 DE418180906211 105PX75
70.

219

CENTUCKY 2 OLDENBURSKA GER 2002 Klacz gniada F: Captain Paul
M: Landgirl
Brak DE433331113002
71.

122

CEREMBER ME M KWPN NLD 2007 Klacz gniada/165 cm F: Landlord
M: Remember Me M
528003000702628 104OE35
72.

252

CERWERONA SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Lorio / Loredo
M: Cedra W / Cascavelle
K018605 POL009640031807
73.

209

CEZANE HOL POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Clarimo
M: Firstcaletta
K017979
74.

196

CHAMPION DE NIGHT OLDENBURGER GER 2010 Ogier gniada F: Champion De Cord
M: Perle
brak
75.

106

CHARLIE'S BOOMERANG KUC WAL GER 2008 Wałach inna/kuc:148 F: Thers Billy Budd / Talon Toreth
M: Lamona / Stemel Ceidrych
K017378 DE422220079008 105FE01
76.

195

CHARLOTA SP POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Liberatto P /
M: Chanel / Grando
K020791 616009610056408
77.

11

CHERROKEE OLD GER 2006 Wałach gniada F: Cranach / Contender
M: La Centa / Cento
K011619 DE418180061006
78.

270

CHEVENEZ KWPN NLD 2007 Wałach gniada F: Wender R
M: Nicole / Ahorn
K018487
79.

243

CICERO Z WESTF GER 2010 Wałach siwa/175 F: Cicero Z / nn
M: nn / nn
K023250 DE498560045210
80.

115

CLICQUOT Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2010 Wałach biała F: Candiauolo
M: Abraxis
K017799 DE455870127810 DE 455-8701278-10
81.

33

CLYDAGH JUSTICE KUC CONEMARA IRL 2011 Wałach siwa/kuc:147 F: Bawn Dusty/ Shannon Prince
M: Fair Clydagh Blossom/ Owens Blossom
K024191 372004000010695
82.

123

CODETIA VDL KWPN NED 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Hołd Up Premier
M: Godetia
K013072 528003000712597104FE75 104FE75
83.

114

COMMAND HOL GER 2003 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Con Air / Contender
M: Goldfee IV / Calypso III
K009596 DE421000172903
84.

10

CONFETTI OLDENBURGER DEU 2011 Klacz kara F: Catoki
M: Aquamarin
DE433332028111
85.

247

CONTENDRA OLD GER 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Quantina / Quidam De Revel
K016134 DE418181503008
86.

159

COPIENE Z ZANG BEL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Copain Z / Calvino Z
M: Vicky W Z / Vigo D'Arsouilles
K018486 FEI 056015Z55841409 104MN43
87.

142

CORIWAY HOL POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Connor / Casall
M: Ulana G / Clearway
K020444 DE421000201911
88.

210

CORJANO HOL NED 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/172 F: Cornet Obolensky / Clinton
M: Utendra DS / Contendro I
K021047 DE421000513410 105EG39
89.

19

CORRMAN HOL POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Colman / Carthago
M: N- Kithara / Corrado I
K012576 DE421000505007
90.

202

CSILLA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: CZAROWNIK
M: CZAROWNA
K019227 616009610220109
91.

215

CYANDRA HOL GER 2004 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Contender / Calypso II
M: P-Lyandra / Lavaletto
K014412 DE421000254404
92.

116

CYKOR KUC WALIJSKI POL 2009 Wałach siwa/kuc:130 F: Carmana's Neptun / Breeton Da
M: Plamka / Borysław
K020057 POL013600071409
93.

120

CYPRIANO WLKP POL 2011 Wałach kara F: Alvarez 17 / Alexis Z
M: Ceramika / Cyrak
K019841 616007670075011
94.

127

CZANDRA TS POL 2007 Klacz siwa/kuc:148 F: nn/nn
M: nn/nn
K018722 616999690192507
95.

99

CZINGIS CHAN WLKP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/kuc:149 F: Hufiec / Pick Wick
M: Czuła / Kurant
K017841 POL007610239307 105GH68
96.

89

D'ACORD DRP GER 2001 Wałach gniada/kuc:146 F: Da Capo
M: Rose
K024145 DE 467-0007406-01
97.

103

DAGLEZJA KUC POL 2004 Klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:140 F: Domingo
M: Dafne
K009185 POL01364010600410401
98.

160

DELEKTA SP POL 2006 Klacz kasztanowata/161 F: Talent
M: Delicja
- 616009610107206
99.

63

DENIS KUC WALIJSKI POL 2005 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:123 F: Santara Danny's Boy / Markoak Adante
M: Pamina / Vechtzicht's Never Mind
K018170 POL013660381205
100.

241

DENZEL BLUE Z ZANG NED 2013 Wałach kasztanowata F: Denzel Van Het Meulenhof / Marius Clavdius
M: Cantate Blue / Mr. Blue
K022983 056015Z55831613
101.

15

DIANTHA HBC KWPN NED 2008 Klacz kara/166 F: Canturano / Canturo
M: Zuliantha Fortuna / Quasimodo Z
K020928 528003000808110
102.

12

DIMPLE OLD POL 2009 Ogier gniada F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Queen De Revel / Quidam`s Rubin
K015243 DE418180155809 104WI94
103.

279

DINAND NRPS 2010 Wałach Gniada F: De Mensinghe's Rinaldo / Orlan
M: Gminbush
5280081300038
104.

138

DOLMET MILKA KUC POL 2007 Klacz siwa/kuc: F: Anero / Yedam's Claus
M: Marzanka / nn
K021547 POL013540122707
105.

169

DOLORES M SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada/180 F: Le Voltaire / Voltaire
M: Darda / Rosey
K018256 616009690010209
106.

188

DREAMS SP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K021367 616999670075810
107.

267

DREAMS SP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: NN
M: NN
KO21367
108.

262

DUCATI OLD GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Loreley / Lapis Lazuli
K017712 DE418180634810
109.

300

DYAN KWPN 2008 KLACZ SIWA F: BERLIN
M:
528003000808126
110.

269

DYLLANO KWPN NLD 2008 Wałach kara F: Whitaker
M: Syllana / Kroongraaf
K018485
111.

60

DYNAMIC WLKP POL 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Ray Of Light /
M: Dystynkcja / Orsk
K009145 POL040000003126
112.

136

EGZORCYSTA KUC POL 2003 Wałach siwa/kuc:140 F: Ewrim / Eukaliptus
M: Liza / nn
K012364 POL013611069903
113.

286

EKWADOR SP Polska 2007 Wałach Gniada F: Cajero
M: Enigma/Le Voltaire
POL009610114707
114.

193

EKWADOR S SP POL 2013 Ogier gniada F: Corvallo /
M: / Lais
brak
115.

213

EL QUANDO KWPN NED 2009 Wałach gniada/178 F: Carthino Z / Carthago
M: Bella Viona / Quantum
K021049 528003200910734 105EG48
116.

276

EMILLA SP POL 2004 Klacz siwa F: Correro
M: Enigma
K015444
117.

178

EMISJA M SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: So In Love / Calvados
M: Eneida / Fanimo
K018820 POL009690066609
118.

109

ENDURO M SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: So In Love / Calvados
M: Entropia M / In Camera
K016857 POL009690067009
119.

117

ENRICO KWPN POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Veneur / Indoctro
M: Lydwien / Casanova
K018994 528003200911549 104TJ00
120.

54

ERINA KWPN NED 2009 Klacz gniada F: Van Gogh
M: Sarina
K018060 528003200903752
121.

32

EROZJA KUC POL 2005 Klacz gniada/kuc:138 F: Jambo / Wolfs Hamway - R
M: Eroika / Dżagar
K012795 POL013680042705
122.

53

ERYK PONYSPORT KUC POL 2007 Wałach gniada/kuc: F: Nico-K / Nandy Man
M: Eufemia / Pepton
K013361 616013570344907
123.

261

ESKA Poski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Leksykon
M: Easter Feta
brak
124.

238

EVITTO I SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Conus B /
M: Emilly / Landsieger I
K016455 616009670003810
125.

268

EXIT REMO KWPN NED 2009 Wałach kara F: San Remo
M: Phantastia / Ferro
K018569
126.

167

FABIA MEKL GER 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada/mk:155cm F: Fabrico / Unkensee
M: Wellenkind / Wellenreiter
K022536 DE427270656109
127.

144

FALCO KM POL 2002 Wałach bułana/kuc:147 F: Nilor / Dukat
M: Fretka / Nowator
K014704 POL013520019602
128.

155

FENIKS SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Basza /
M: Fiorella / Elvis
K020917 616999670027912
129.

141

FERLINA KWPN POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Applaus
M: Aberlina
K018797 528003201003241 105MP96
130.

135

FERRARI KUC WALIJSKI NED 2003 Wałach srokata/kuc:118 F: Nn
M: Nn
K007293 528009041111799
131.

150

FERRERO SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Izaurus / Contender Son
M: Ferara / Contender Son
K016048 POL007610179508
132.

157

FIESTA EWITA DRP POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada/kuc: F: V.I.P. / Visconti
M: Felina / Kaiserstolz
K014779 POL013670148408
133.

143

FIGARO KUC FELIŃSKI POL 2006 Ogier tarantowata/kuc:139 F: Topaz / Styl
M: Fauna / Grey
K020430 POL013610260906
134.

284

FIGARO SP Polska 2006 Ogier Gniada F: Vis Versa
M: Figa/Ozarro
009590242606
135.

100

FINISZ KUC POL 2010 Ogier siwa/kuc:148 F: Falk / Ilsselvliedt's Fabian
M: Ksantia / nn
K018746 616013520054110
136.

17

FIRST ONE KWPN POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Gaillard De La Pomme / Nabab De Reve
M: Carina / Carthino Z
K021262 528003201002109
137.

151

FLATTERY WLKP POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Izaurus / Contender Son
M: Flara / Glueckspilz
K019612 POL007610179808
138.

212

FLOYD KWPN NED 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Casall / Caretino
M: Texas M / Indoctro
K019765 528003201003444 104WB82
139.

290

FOCUS MK F:
M:
140.

291

FOR CASPARO 2 HANN 2010 Wałach Gniada F: For Edition
M: Ewa Gaborska
DE431314312810
141.

222

FORSTER KWPN POL 2010 Wałach siwa F: Corland
M: Mabelle
brak
142.

220

FORTUNA SP POL 2004 Klacz gniada/168 F: Glückspilz
M: Falanga
K009439 FEI 103UU54
143.

68

FRANKENHOEH'S MYLORD KUC WALIJSKI NLD 2004 Ogier kasztanowata/kuc: F: Den Bramels Baye / Rowols Poko
M: Ayubowans Imke / Steenhorst Juan
K009870 DE41010101890
144.

187

G'ZEUS SP POL 2007 Wałach siwa/168 F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Gaja / Austin
K015486 POL009610020407
145.

40

GALILEO B SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Walentijn / Flemingh
M: Graciella / Sofix
K018258 POL009600395107
146.

152

GANGES KUC POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc: F: Duero PP / Der Feine Lord
M: Gamza / Split
K019951 POL013610240808
147.

137

GARGAMEL GB KUC POL 1998 Wałach kara/kuc:139 F: Witalis
M: Gawra
K005725 POL013580098098
148.

258

GIAUR SP POL 2002 Wałach gniada/168 F: Correro /
M: Grenada /
brak
149.

34

GLENLO FIONNUALA KUC CONRMARA IRL 2011 Klacz siwa/kuc:144 F: Kilmullen Fion/abbeyleix fionn
M: Glenayre Mystical bobby
K024190 372004000025626
150.

101

GLORIA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Grando / Gervantus I
M: Gaja / Liberado
K016957 POL009690013308
151.

128

GLORY KUC POL 2006 Klacz kara/kuc: F: Santara Danny's Boy / Markoak Adante
M: Grażka / Texass Skalin
K011908 POL01361016910611671
152.

214

GOLDDIGGER GR KWPN NED 2011 Wałach gniada/167 F: Tinka's Boy / Zuidpool
M: Zandgirl G / A Hold Up Premier
K020944 528003201105112
153.

139

GOLDEN STAR KUC POL 2010 Wałach kara/kuc: F: Khamaro I /
M: Glory / Santara Danny's Boy
K020842 616616690044810
154.

293

GOLDIKA F:
M:
155.

254

GOOD FELLOW SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: CANDIAVOLO
M: GARANTIE
K021887
156.

227

GRACJA SP POL 2001 Klacz gniada F: Robin Z
M: -
KO09951
157.

47

GRAN CHACO KUC POL 2008 Ogier bułana/kuc: F: Duero PP / Der Feine Lord
M: Grecja / Split
K019950 POL013610240908
158.

69

GRANDEZA KOŃ POL 2006 Klacz kasztanowata F: ETOS
M: GRASKONIA SP
11602 POL009690070806
159.

163

GROSZEK KUC POL 2005 Wałach inna/kuc:146 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K014413 6169996102548
160.

76

HARRON OO POL 2005 Wałach siwa F: Włodarz /
M: Harara / Touwayssan
K018905 050000003837
161.

39

HAZELHORST'S DIAMO NEW FOREST PONY NED 2005 Wałach gniada/kuc: F: Kantje's Ronaldo / Watershof Pretendent
M: De Langewiek Monique / Sulaatik's Fireball
K023254 528018020051289
162.

271

HERA OMIA N KWPN NLD 2012 Klacz kasztanowata F: I'm Special De Muze /
M: Omia Fortuna / Investment
K024150 528003201206512
163.

211

HOLLISTER KWPN NED 2012 Wałach gniada/172 F: Charisma / Stakkato
M: Ciranka H / Lord Z /Lux Z
K020946 528003201200365 105RS10
164.

91

HRABIANKA C SP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Conquest Boy / Contendro
M: Hrabina C / Caletto's Son
K018491 616009660841211
165.

223

IDRYS SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Turbud Quirinus
M: Iliada
brak
166.

77

IMAR SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/167 F: Lesotho /
M: Imara /
K014668 POL009640034307
167.

233

INNOCENCE KWPN NED 2013 Ogier gniada F: Zirocco Blue VDL
M: Ersina
9999
168.

156

ISGAAR DRP GER 2005 Klacz bułana/kuc: F: Tilo / Belvoir Turks Cap
M: Immaculada / Capitol I
K016211 DE422220048005
169.

148

JACOB KUC POL 2008 Wałach kara/kuc: F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K018737 616999610318008
170.

297

JAZZ POLINA F:
M:
171.

295

JEEFREY SP Polska 2006 Wałach Gniada F: Day Dream II S
M: Jennifer/Lord Sherry
POL009530260706
172.

112

JOLLY OLDENBURSKA POL 2006 Klacz gniada/mk: F: Luxius
M: Jessy
K015126 DE418180566606
173.

56

JUNIOR KUC POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:125 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K016458 616999590267306
174.

172

JURANDA SP POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Endos / Elvis
M: Jurata / Grin
K015375 POL009630051908 104LK02
175.

125

KASAFI SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/170 F: Guffi / Grandeur
M: Kasandra / Pro Savage
K022153 616009670088809
176.

200

KATRONA SP POL 2007 Klacz F: Bambino Van't Zorgvliet
M: Katania
K012876
177.

183

KDW NOW OR NEVER Z BWP BEL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Numero Uno /
M: Anjala / Kannan
K023027 056015Z55805412
178.

236

KEYRA SP POL 2011 Klacz siwa F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Korsika / Kolibri
K022678 616009670095411
179.

121

KILPATRICK ROYAL Irish Sport Horse IRL 2007 Wałach siwa/173 F: Concorde
M: Kilpatrick Miss Cruise
372414004652761 104OE36
180.

292

KOKAINA F:
M:
181.

266

KOLA SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Clear To Jump ST Gyvan Z / Carnute
M: Kolia / Imequyl
K015556 616009540044809
182.

174

KOLIBER SP POL 2003 Wałach kasztanowata/163 F: Turbud Quirinus / Pavarotti Van De Hel
M: Kolonia / Le Bon
K008522 POL009640033603
183.

205

KREON WLKP POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada/173 F: Neo / Luron
M: Kora / Contendus
K019898 616007610186409
184.

224

KRUTYNIA SP POL 2004 Klacz siwa F: Landjonker S / Landjonker
M: Kurlandia / Louis
K013850 POL009530074704
185.

44

KWD RAUDHETTA WE DRP GER 2008 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc: F: Tizian /
M: Rosenna K / Losander
K020033 DE435350022308
186.

105

LA CUMPARSITA SP POL 2008 Klacz siwa/157 F: Corland / Cor De La Bryere
M: La Jana / Landadel
K012080 POL009510208108
187.

113

LA PAZ SP POL 2005 Wałach ciemnogniada/176 F: Palegro / Power
M: Lansada / Lancer III
K012016 POL009510224605 104EG83
188.

118

LADY -S Słowacka Gorącokrwista SVK 2005 Klacz gniada F: LADYS LOWER
M: SISI
K016143 703001702142005
189.

239

LAMARCK HAN GER 2008 Wałach gniada/166 F: Lord Pezi / Lacros
M: Dilana / Dinard L
K013737 DE431310901808 103VT04
190.

189

LANA MAYAMI WESTF POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Lancer III
M: Calibutas
Brak
191.

1

LANDARCO HOL GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Lantino / Landos
M: Sentenz / Parco
K018222 DE421000521810
192.

52

LAVITA - L SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Alvarez 17
M: Lawa
Brak 616009670071810
193.

49

LEXUS KUC POL 2012 Wałach siwa/kuc:147 F: PL NEMO
M: L-BRENDA
K020887 616013660027212
194.

207

LIBERATTO P SP POL 2002 Ogier kara F: Corofini
M: Loretta
K011026
195.

95

LIMBO OLD POL 2009 Wałach siwa/164 F: Livello / Limbus
M: Arradora / Corrado I
K017646 DE418184070109
196.

245

LOMBIQUEEN SP POL 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Qumball
M: LOMBARDIA
K014140
197.

153

LOPIK'S APPIE NEW FOREST PONY POL 2005 Wałach gniada/kuc:147 F: Aladin / Molenaar's Golden King
M: Lopik's Willemien / Sweet Wiliam
K022574 528018020051492
198.

190

LORD LUDGER SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Ludger / Laptop
M: Leda / Edminton
K016644 616009680086710
199.

131

MACBETH KUC POL 2007 Ogier siwa/kuc:139 F: NOWOGRÓDEK / WHO KNOWS
M: MUFFIN / SPINWAY COMET
K014100 616013610168707
200.

21

MADAME SP POL 2006 Klacz kasztanowata F: Haker
M: Marthy
K017384
201.

102

MAKS KUC POL 2007 Wałach siwa/kuc:138cm F: Frankenhoeh's Vitalise / Steehorst Pavarotti
M: Maja / Dante
K018799 POL013610202007
202.

82

MAKUBA 21 Deutsche Ride Pony GER 2011 Wałach gniada/kuc:148 F: Picobello
M: Peppita
Nmsj182 DE435350017509
203.

59

MALBRON WLKP POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Luron / Guidam
M: Mantyla / Gordon I
K010703 616007660031204
204.

50

MARINELLO 003 DRP GER 2001 Ogier bułana/kuc:140 F: Magic Main/Magnum
M: Sanny/Nobelchamp
K007806 DE487879001301
205.

255

MATSON V BWP BEL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Action Breaker / Heartbreaker
M: Varoline / Cash
K022985 056002W00301736
206.

13

MEBORA WLKP POL 2008 Klacz izabelowata F: Bonsun
M: Meduza
K019048
207.

250

MENZO VAN DE ROOMSTRAAT Bel. Gorącokrw. BEL 2012 Wałach kara F: Chopard VDB Z / Canadian River
M: Dior / Obourg
K022981 056002W00301632
208.

85

MILAGROS ZAGORKA KUC POL 2011 Klacz gniada/kuc:148 cm F: nn
M: nn
K023004 616999600286011
209.

28

MISS BLONDI KUC POL 1997 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc: F: NN
M: NN
K003667 616999610048097
210.

198

MISS COTTONLAND SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Cottonclub /
M: Marilandap / Landos II
K022764 616009610000612
211.

22

MITHRYL DRP POL 2003 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:130 F: Piorun
M: Moorlands Ailleen
K016100 616-013-66-00752-03
212.

61

MOERPUTTEN ARMANI RJT NEW FOREST PONY NED 2008 Wałach gniada/kuc:149 F: Bloemkamp's Cojack
M: Maerputten Jamie
K024102 528018020081187
213.

256

NIKOZJA SP POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Clear To Jump St Gyvan Z / Carnute / Oberon Du Moulin
M: Nitoloma / Concorde
K015560 616009540044909
214.

27

NINETTE L KUC POL 2005 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:141 F: Top Ewita
M: Nancy L
K021917 POL013580217605
215.

64

NOBELSTAR 0005 DRP GER 2000 Wałach gniada/kuc:147 F: Nobel / Nadler I
M: Nicoletta / Nansen
K007893 DE441410094000
216.

180

NOTIS SP POL 25.02.2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Clear to jump gyvan z
M: Nota
K023682
217.

185

NOUGATINO V.G.Z. BWP BEL 2004 Wałach gniada F: NELSON Z
M: ULENA V.G.
K010235 102YX74
218.

251

OBSESJA SP POL 2003 Klacz gniada F: Santos / Guidam
M: Opcja / Cabrol
K009030 POL009611078903 104FR80
219.

133

OLA ROSA NEGRA SP POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada F: LASCATRAZ L (hol)
M: OSARA xx
K017696 POL 009 53 01706 05
220.

246

OLIMPIC LADY WLKP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: PLACIDO
M: ODRA
K018730
221.

42

OLIVIA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada/mk:154 F: Olivier
M: Dona
K022214 009690002808
222.

260

ORAWA SP POL 2000 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Luppe /
M: Orgia /
K014580 616009611209700
223.

229

OSADKOWSKI ASHVILLE KWPN POL 2005 Wałach F: Lando/
M: TTaylor O/
K010838
224.

231

OSADKOWSKI SATINO OLD POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Singulord Joter / Singulord Joter II
M: Balista / Balou du Rouet
K019252 DE418180685209 105OG32
225.

38

P-DALILA KUC POL 2006 Klacz gniada/kuc:136 F: Di Caprio PP / Da Capo
M: Pabi /
K020920 POL013661155006
226.

206

PALLADA WLKP POL 2008 Klacz kara F: Liberatto P /
M: Polanka / Czaprak
K018684 POL007610057208
227.

104

PANONIA KUC POL 2009 Klacz siwa/kuc:148 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K019725 616999600344309
228.

71

PASJONATA AMIGO KUC WAL POL 2009 Wałach gniada/kuc: F: Tijd Vlijt's Santiago / Telynau Souza
M: Anja / Tijd Vlijt's Survival
K018348 POL013610020809
229.

97

PASJONATA PARYS KUC WALIJSKI POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:130 F: Tijd Vlijt's Santiago / Telynau Souza
M: Polly / Den Bramel's Baye
K017075 POL013610145207
230.

259

PIK VULKAN SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Pik Santana / Pik Senior
K023493 616009610128212
231.

26

PLASTYK MŁP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/kuc:148 F: Planet / Zoon
M: Kropka / nn
K021860 616006550152311
232.

75

POLYDETTO WESTF POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Polytraum / Polydor
M: Cavallo-Cora / Carvallo
K023300 DE441411812006
233.

203

PRADO WLKP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Le Voltaire / Voltaire
M: Parada / Czynel
K011786 POL007610171207
234.

201

PYRUS Polski Koń Szlachetnej Półkrwi POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Duran Duran
M: Pola
K018602 616009540138510
235.

35

QUABREL DE L ETAPE SF BEL 2004 Wałach siwa/kuc:149 F: Don Juan V / Abbeyleix Apollo
M: Nina De L'Etape / Rachide
K023301 04315168Z
236.

217

QUADRIFOGLIO 4 HAN GER 2007 Ogier gniada F: Quidam's Rubin /
M: Charlotte / Contender
K021829 DE431316728007
237.

182

QUENTIN TARANTINO AB HOL GER 2011 Ogier gniada F: Canoso / Catoki
M: Mia I / Carthago
K018714 DE421000548411
238.

184

QUI GIGI OLD GER 2007 Wałach gniada F: Quidam`s Rubin / Quidam De Revel
M: Hagranja / Grannus
K016520 DE433330394907 104KN17
239.

171

QUIDAM'S DUKE HOL POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Quidams Rubin / Quidam de Revel
M: Zarin Calica / Calico
K020318 DE421000533311
240.

130

RAMIRO KUC POL 2001 Wałach gniada/kuc:128 F: NN
M: NN
K013543 POL999580294301
241.

244

RISOTTO SP POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Rudzianka / Arcus
K013503 POL009590047507
242.

177

ROBINIA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Qulester /
M: Raola / Campari M
K022248 616009610184711
243.

165

ROCCO SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Ulco / Voltaire
M: Rawa / Lider
K014079 POL009610019708
244.

204

ROGANO WLKP POL 2013 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Coriano's Ass / Coriano Z
M: Rogatywka / Landos
K023329 616007610106313
245.

79

ROLEX WLKP POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Himen / Oder
M: Rita / Arak
K018756 616007520162906
246.

275

ROQUER DU MAURY SP POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Quercus Du Maury /
M: Rosita /
brak 616009690100408
247.

48

ROSA OLD POL 2011 Klacz kara/kuc:149 F: Calico / Cassini I
M: Roxana - Z / Rammstein
K022865 DE433332148811
248.

98

ROTGERS OWEN KUC WALIJSKI NED 2001 Wałach gniada/kuc:117 F: Vechtzicht's Cymro /
M: Rotgers Iris /
K017494 528210000665913
249.

145

ROXANA Z SP POL 2007 Klacz kara/mk: F: Rammstein / Rheinsberg
M: Marchen D / Nurjev
K015021 POL009610104007
250.

111

ROYAL KUC POL 1998 Wałach inna/130 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K009244 POL999690102898
251.

73

ROYBOSS WESTF POL 2004 Wałach gniada/167 F: Rabiatos / Rabiat Z
M: Dalmina / Five Star Camp
K015047 DE4414411901506 104FM62
252.

186

SAGA SP POL 2005 Klacz kasztanowata F: Fly High / For Pleasure
M: Salwa / Lexus
K011708 POL009610025205 104DJ09
253.

65

SANDRA DE FINIBUS TERRAE KUC POL 2011 Klacz gniada/kuc:149 F: nn
M: nn
K022661 011075004624
254.

14

SCIARA HS HAN GER 2007 Klacz kasztanowata/172 F: Salito / Stakkato
M: Elektra / Escudo I
K024185 DE431311331307 104EH29
255.

168

SEPHORA MZ SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: CONUS B / COSINUS
M: SZUBA / BANITA
K019670 616 009 54 01069 11
256.

107

SHADOW KUC POL 2009 Wałach gniada/kuc:148 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K018247 616999670162409
257.

5

SILVER V SP POL 2002 Wałach siwa F: Spartakus
M: Arenda
K007396 POL009660474402
258.

194

SIROKO KWPN NED 1999 Wałach kasztanowata F: Iroko / Pilot
M: Miss M. / Burggraaf
K012385 9905339 105FB76
259.

87

SOFIA KUC POL 2008 Klacz izabelowata/kuc:140 F: Boris /
M: Sonja / nn
K014194 POL013640083408
260.

108

STACHATO BAYER GER 2010 Ogier gniada F: Stalypso
M: Georgina
BRAK
261.

197

STARCORNET HANNOVERANER GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Stakkato Gold
M: Columbia
brak
262.

147

SULIMA KUC POL 1995 Klacz kara/kuc: F: Suseł / Panter
M: Płocha / Margiel
K006316 POL013660608095
263.

78

SUNFLY SP POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: Looping
M: Ronda
K023754 124423
264.

51

SZAFIR M SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: SO IN LOVE
M: SELENE M
11912 POL009690058506
265.

283

T-STAR Z ZANG BEL 2001 Wałach siwa/170 F: Tornado /
M: Quick Star Girl / Quick Star
K020526 87751 BEL40167
266.

70

TAMBURYNEK Kuce I Konie Małe POL 2004 Wałach gniada/kuc:150 cm F: Bolero
M: Tina
K010453 POL 013 64 0007904
267.

30

TAMINA XV HOL GER 2003 Klacz siwa/170 F: Caretino / Caletto II
M: Madame III / Acobat I
K013340 DE421000403503
268.

55

TANGO KUC POL 2005 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:144 F: Turbud Quirinus / Pavarotti Van De Helle
M: Tangana / Angelo
K014650 POL013640028005
269.

88

THREE-B-TWEET KUC POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:135 F: Camillo
M: THREE-STAR'S ORCHID
K022625 POL013530053106
270.

43

TIFFANY DRP GER 2004 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:146 F: Top Nonstop / Nantano
M: Namarie / Nalet
K022375 DE441410714004 105LZ26
271.

94

TIGRA KUC POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Figaro
M: Titania
K022969 POL 013640054608
272.

81

TIK TAK SP POL 2008 Ogier ciemnogniada/168 F: Candiavolo
M: Tabea
K018090 616009690190508
273.

253

TISSOT WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2013 Wałach gniada/166 F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Talia / Landjonker S
K024167 616007670063713
274.

8

TOP JUS D'EUSKADI SF FRA 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: Jumpy Des Fotaines / Jus De Pomme
M: Jade Des Fontaines / Jus De Pomme
K023150 25000107361206N
275.

242

TOPAZ SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Turkus / Le Voltaire
M: Iskra / nn
K018234 POL009640054506
276.

37

TOPAZ KUC POL 2009 Wałach siwa F: Ludger
M: Tajga
K015553 616013680110509
277.

288

TORGGIA CAMPARIA M SP Polska 2004 Klacz Gniada F: Campari M
M: Tatra/Tiazol
K018826 POL009670062004
278.

80

TREVOR H DRP GER 2011 Wałach siwa/kuc: F: Timesquare / Tizian /Titus
M: Corrida / Corrado II / Cor De La Bryere
K023204 DE435350066511
279.

83

TRINITI Deutsches Sportpferd POL 2008 Klacz gniada/164 F: Candiavolo
M: Trixi de Schoenfeld
K016939 DE 455-8703629-08
280.

294

U-COFFI SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada/163 F: Cantanis / Cantus
M: Ula / Common Grounds
K013808 616009680048206
281.

199

UITMUNTEND K KWPN NED 2001 Wałach gniada F: Cruising / Sea Crest
M: Nathalie / Contender
K008220 0111580 POL40376
282.

249

ULLI Z ZANGESHEIDE POL 2009 Klacz siwa F: UTRILLO VD HEFFINCK
M: LOOU
Brak
283.

45

UPTOWN GIRL SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: Quamiro / Quidam De Revel
M: Ucayali / Qumball
K015367 POL009670120106
284.

41

VALKIRIA SP POL 2012 Klacz siwa/169 F: Aroland PG
M: Valeria
K023453 616 009 53 00021 12
285.

176

WARKA-A SP POL 2008 Klacz siwa F: Helanis / Cantanis
M: Warna / Wagram
K018634 POL009600310808
286.

235

WASUAN SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Guffi / Grandeur
M: Winett / Weinberg
K018363 616009670088009
287.

93

WATAŻKA KUC POL 2007 Wałach siwa/kuc: F: Nando
M: Wróżka
K014649 POL 0136400013607
288.

282

WERONA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada/mk: F: Coriano's Ass
M: Wygoda
K023738
289.

164

WIANKA WLKP POL 1997 Klacz kasztanowata F: Skaleń / Pawiment
M: Wiktoria / Gordon I
K008912 POL007610016897
290.

158

WILIA KUC POL 2005 Klacz siwa/kuc: F: Szaman /
M: Warga / Grey
K020918 POL013610035005
291.

92

WILIANA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada/165 F: Landor / Lacatraz
M: Wizja / Cedrus
K018887 616007520000310
292.

173

WITO WLKP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Rytm /
M: Wilga / Agar
K015798 616007530335409
293.

66

WOLF S MORITZ V KUC POL 2010 Wałach siwa/kuc: F: x
M: x
brak DE434340050807
294.

129

ZADYMKA SP POL 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Contender Son / Contender
M: Zaduma / Autokrata
K012109 POL009580166907
295.

280

ZALVO KWPN POL 2004 Ogier kasztanowata F: Phin Phin / Chin Chin
M: Sarina / Calvados
K008472 5280030411274 103CC23
296.

285

ZARETINO SP Polska 2006 Wałach Gniada F: Cajero
M: Zacna/Qumball
POL009670069606
297.

67

ZAVIRA A HAN GER 2003 Klacz kasztanowata F: Zacharias / Zeus
M: Diamond / Drosselklang
K008915 DE431315422303 103EJ12
298.

234

ZERO Z ZANGERSHEIDE NLD 2013 Ogier siwa F: Zirocco Blue VDL
M: Cakilly V Z
999999
299.

166

ZULUS SP POL 1999 Ogier ciemnogniada/175 F: Elvis / Le Mexico
M: Zazula / Sztorm
K010844 616009670007999
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamczewska Julia
JKS Amico Mołdawin
2017-08-17
12
2017-08-18
1
2017-08-18
1
2017-08-20
12
2017-08-17
3
Adamiec Paulina
KJ JUMPING TEAM BRYNICA
BALOU (90)
2017-08-17
1
2017-08-17
1
2017-08-18
9
2017-08-18
4
Banaszek Zofia
WKJ Lublin
SOFIA (87)
2017-08-17
20
2017-08-17
16
2017-08-18
14
2017-08-18
15
2017-08-20
2
Barańska Laura
St. Agro-Aves Gajewniki
CYPRIANO (120)
2017-08-17
10
2017-08-17
9
2017-08-18
17
2017-08-18
5
2017-08-19
24
2017-08-17
14
2017-08-17
7
2017-08-18
2017-08-18
4
2017-08-20
6
Barański Mikołaj
St. Agro-Aves Gajewniki
2017-08-17
17
2017-08-17
1
2017-08-18
8
2017-08-18
6
2017-08-20
10
2017-08-17
15
2017-08-17
1
2017-08-18
1
2017-08-18
3
2017-08-20
2
Baszniak Hanna
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
ARKO (9)
2017-08-17
43
2017-08-17
18
2017-08-18
2017-08-18
2017-08-19
27
Bors Iga
SKJ Ponylandia Wojciechowice
SHADOW (107)
2017-08-18
11
2017-08-18
6
2017-08-19
5
2017-08-17
7
2017-08-17
6
Budzyńska Zofia
St. KJ Gronówka
FABIA (167)
2017-08-18
7
2017-08-18
5
2017-08-20
2
Chmielowska Emilia
KS Small Cherry
FERLINA (141)
2017-08-17
4
2017-08-20
5
2017-08-18
CORIWAY (142)
2017-08-17
3
2017-08-20
4
2017-08-18
1
Chrzanowski Hubert
KJ Ślęża Wrocław
ROYAL (111)
2017-08-17
5
2017-08-17
20
2017-08-18
1
2017-08-18
23
2017-08-19
Chrzanowski Karol
KJ Ślęża Wrocław
ENDURO M (109)
2017-08-17
53
2017-08-17
33
2017-08-18
2017-08-18
BRANKA (110)
2017-08-17
2017-08-17
2017-08-18
25
2017-08-18
13
2017-08-19
1
Czarnak Natalia
KJ Dworek
CZANDRA (127)
2017-08-17
16
2017-08-17
2017-08-18
15
2017-08-18
17
2017-08-20
6
Czekaj Przemysław
KJ Okoły
ROCCO (165)
2017-08-17
4
2017-08-19
1
2017-08-18
7
ZULUS (166)
2017-08-17
2
2017-08-18
7
2017-08-19
Derda Agata
Pony Jumping Team Poznań
2017-08-17
17
2017-08-17
2017-08-18
3
2017-08-19
2
BE MY (154)
2017-08-18
1
2017-08-20
1
2017-08-18
1
Dmyszewicz Jasmina
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2017-08-17
1
2017-08-18
4
DOLORES M (169)
2017-08-17
1
2017-08-19
2
Dobkowska Milena
St. Warszawski KJ
JOLLY (112)
2017-08-17
11
2017-08-17
1
2017-08-18
1
2017-08-20
4
COMMAND (114)
2017-08-17
2017-08-18
9
2017-08-20
3
ZALVO (280)
2017-08-17
2017-08-17
3
2017-08-18
5
2017-08-18
5
2017-08-19
4
Dubiniak Matylda
JKS Jaroszówka
FENIKS (155)
2017-08-17
1
2017-08-17
30
2017-08-19
15
2017-08-17
20
2017-08-17
14
2017-08-18
25
2017-08-19
10
Dubiniak Michał
JKS Jaroszówka
WILIA (158)
2017-08-17
2
2017-08-17
5
2017-08-18
1
2017-08-18
1
2017-08-20
8
Dudkiewicz Zofia
Ciechanowski KJ
2017-08-17
7
2017-08-17
5
2017-08-18
2017-08-20
12
Dunst Julia
KJ Ranczo Kołata
2017-08-17
2017-08-17
2017-08-18
1
2017-08-18
2017-08-19
4
2017-08-17
5
2017-08-17
5
2017-08-18
21
2017-08-18
23
2017-08-20
Dziuba Anna
St. SKJ Bobrowy Staw
2017-08-20
8
2017-08-17
3
2017-08-17
12
2017-08-18
4
2017-08-20
9
2017-08-17
2017-08-17
20
2017-08-18
15
Fedeńczak Martyna
JKS Amico Mołdawin
SUNFLY (78)
2017-08-17
1
2017-08-17
2017-08-18
13
2017-08-18
2017-08-19
20
Forysiak Laura
bpk
EMISJA M (178)
2017-08-17
33
2017-08-17
37
2017-08-18
2017-08-18
8
Frąckowiak Martyna
JKS Hanna
CABORA (7)
2017-08-17
44
2017-08-17
45
2017-08-18
2017-08-18
2017-08-19
30
2017-08-17
2
2017-08-17
12
2017-08-18
2017-08-18
2017-08-19
2
Ganowska Julia
KJ Ranczo Kołata
2017-08-17
7
2017-08-17
12
2017-08-18
23
2017-08-20
5
2017-08-17
2017-08-17
6
2017-08-18
1
2017-08-18
1
2017-08-20
9
Garbowska Marta
LKJ Ostroga Opole
TRINITI (83)
2017-08-17
19
2017-08-18
Gardas Dominika
JKS FER Więckowice
2017-08-18
6
2017-08-18
18
2017-08-19
3
Grzymała Gabriela
SKJ Potęga Piekary
MAKS (102)
2017-08-17
1
2017-08-17
2017-08-18
16
2017-08-18
23
2017-08-20
3
Hendrys Maja
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
GANGES (152)
2017-08-17
9
2017-08-18
2
2017-08-19
9
2017-08-17
7
Henzel Dominika
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
TIFFANY (43)
2017-08-17
1
2017-08-17
13
2017-08-18
1
2017-08-19
15
2017-08-17
1
2017-08-17
2017-08-18
2017-08-19
13
Heydel Karolina
Pony Jumping Team Poznań
2017-08-17
9
2017-08-17
9
2017-08-18
4
2017-08-19
21
Hilla Martyna
KJ Okoły
2017-08-17
8
2017-08-17
2017-08-18
7
2017-08-18
2017-08-20
Jabłońska Julia
JUKS Mieczewo
CAHIR (62)
2017-08-17
1
2017-08-17
42
2017-08-18
17
2017-08-19
25
DINAND (279)
2017-08-17
15
2017-08-17
17
2017-08-18
7
2017-08-19
17
Jackowiak Marcelina
SKJ GRONÓWKA
2017-08-18
1
2017-08-18
9
2017-08-20
9
Janiszewska Oliwia
Klub Uczelniany AZS Politechniki Warszawskiej
ALBERT (23)
2017-08-17
1
2017-08-20
10
2017-08-18
1
2017-08-18
1
Jankowiak Laura
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
FLATTERY (151)
2017-08-17
33
2017-08-17
41
2017-08-18
4
2017-08-18
Jankowiak Marika
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
FERRERO (150)
2017-08-17
2017-08-17
36
2017-08-18
2017-08-18
Jannasz Wiktoria
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Poczernin
CLICQUOT (115)
2017-08-17
33
2017-08-17
11
2017-08-18
2017-08-19
4
2017-08-18
17
Jendrośka Adrianna
JKS Przybyszewo
T-STAR Z (283)
2017-08-17
2017-08-18
2017-08-19
5
Jurzak Franciszek
SKJ Ponylandia Wojciechowice
PANONIA (104)
2017-08-18
27
2017-08-18
12
2017-08-19
20
2017-08-17
2017-08-17
2017-08-17
4
2017-08-17
2
2017-08-18
8
2017-08-18
2
2017-08-20
2017-08-18
16
2017-08-19
6
2017-08-17
5
2017-08-17
5
Kamińska Agata
KJ Ranczo Kołata
2017-08-18
1
2017-08-17
2017-08-17
4
FINISZ (100)
2017-08-17
2
2017-08-17
1
2017-08-18
2
2017-08-18
7
2017-08-20
Kapel Julia
KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
CYKOR (116)
2017-08-20
3
2017-08-17
3
2017-08-17
1
2017-08-18
19
2017-08-18
18
Karcz Agnieszka
KJ Janów Podlaski
ZADYMKA (129)
2017-08-17
7
2017-08-18
1
2017-08-19
3
Karnabal Maria
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2017-08-17
15
2017-08-17
24
2017-08-18
2
2017-08-18
22
2017-08-20
9
ALF (149)
2017-08-17
3
2017-08-17
5
2017-08-18
1
2017-08-18
1
2017-08-20
13
Klein Olaf
JKS Przybyszewo
2017-08-17
8
2017-08-18
1
2017-08-19
6
Kołacka Lena
KJ Sokół Damasłwek
2017-08-17
2
2017-08-17
2017-08-18
1
2017-08-18
1
2017-08-20
13
Kołacka Marianna
Sokół Damaslawek
2017-08-17
1
2017-08-17
28
2017-08-18
13
2017-08-18
2017-08-19
26
2017-08-17
29
2017-08-17
8
2017-08-18
9
2017-08-18
26
2017-08-19
4
Konarska Marta
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
SULIMA (147)
2017-08-17
20
2017-08-17
2017-08-18
3
2017-08-18
1
2017-08-20
9
JACOB (148)
2017-08-17
2
2017-08-17
10
2017-08-18
1
2017-08-18
6
2017-08-20
1
Korbalewska Kaja
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2017-08-18
1
2017-08-18
2017-08-19
Korzeniewska Anna
St. Rodan Club
ROYBOSS (73)
2017-08-17
1
2017-08-17
22
2017-08-18
4
2017-08-18
17
2017-08-19
23
Kostek Laura
BPK
2017-08-17
46
2017-08-17
2017-08-18
Kozber Kinga
bpk
2017-08-17
2
2017-08-17
5
2017-08-18
13
2017-08-20
3
Kręgielska Nikola
Łódzki KJ
2017-08-17
44
2017-08-17
44
2017-08-18
2017-08-18
OLIVIA (42)
2017-08-17
1
2017-08-17
33
2017-08-18
2017-08-18
2017-08-19
Król Wiktoria
UKS PRIMO
LEXUS (49)
2017-08-17
24
2017-08-17
1
2017-08-18
31
2017-08-19
22
2017-08-18
29
Krywult Amelia
bpk
2017-08-18
4
2017-08-18
14
2017-08-19
9
MEBORA (13)
2017-08-18
2017-08-18
9
Kubacka Zofia
KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
CORRMAN (19)
2017-08-17
1
2017-08-17
40
2017-08-18
17
2017-08-18
2017-08-19
31
Lachowicz-Wołoszyn Wiktoria
KS Centaurus
2017-08-17
10
2017-08-18
Leszek-Karwańska Wiktoria
BPK (MAZ)
2017-08-17
17
2017-08-17
2017-08-18
19
2017-08-18
9
2017-08-19
12
BAD BOY (86)
2017-08-17
15
2017-08-17
5
2017-08-18
7
2017-08-19
7
Libera Aleksander
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2017-08-17
16
2017-08-17
2017-08-18
8
Lipiec Kalina
SKJ Potęga Piekary
DAGLEZJA (103)
2017-08-17
1
2017-08-17
2017-08-18
14
2017-08-18
12
2017-08-20
9
Łazowska Natalia
KJ Dworek Okuniew
MITHRYL (22)
2017-08-17
11
2017-08-17
2017-08-18
1
2017-08-18
1
2017-08-20
4
Łopucka Adrianna
JKS Amico Mołdawin
HARRON (76)
2017-08-17
9
2017-08-18
16
2017-08-18
6
2017-08-20
5
Malepszy Matylda
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2017-08-17
2017-08-17
2017-08-18
2017-08-18
2017-08-19
5
2017-08-17
5
2017-08-17
8
2017-08-18
2017-08-19
8
AUGUST (16)
2017-08-17
6
2017-08-17
6
2017-08-18
1
2017-08-20
8
Malicka Julia
LKS Cwał Poznań
CARGO (162)
2017-08-17
1
2017-08-17
44
2017-08-18
2017-08-18
2017-08-19
29
Marchwicka Maja
KJ Zbyszko Wiączyń Dolny
2017-08-17
1
2017-08-17
11
2017-08-18
14
2017-08-18
10
2017-08-20
1
2017-08-17
33
2017-08-17
23
2017-08-18
17
2017-08-18
7
2017-08-19
28
2017-08-17
2017-08-17
9
2017-08-18
24
2017-08-18
17
2017-08-19
14
Marczyk Monika
KJ Aromer Józefin
WERONA (282)
2017-08-17
44
2017-08-17
1
2017-08-18
18
2017-08-18
Markiewicz Alicja
UKS Primo Warszawa
DENIS (63)
2017-08-17
16
2017-08-17
24
2017-08-18
3
2017-08-20
2
2017-08-18
2
Michalska Julia
KJ Aromer Józefin
2017-08-17
33
2017-08-17
25
2017-08-18
17
2017-08-18
2017-08-19
17
Miszczyszyn Julia
Waldenbuch Hasenhof
2017-08-17
1
2017-08-17
1
2017-08-18
2017-08-18
Mitman Amelia
JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
2017-08-17
24
2017-08-17
2017-08-18
25
2017-08-18
9
2017-08-20
Mitman Kaja
JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
DELEKTA (160)
2017-08-17
53
2017-08-17
12
2017-08-18
13
2017-08-18
2017-08-19
13
Morsztyn Natalia
bpk
2017-08-17
1
2017-08-17
1
2017-08-18
2017-08-18
13
Naumiuk Roksana
BPK (MAZ)
TOPAZ (37)
2017-08-17
20
2017-08-17
21
2017-08-18
3
2017-08-20
4
2017-08-17
2017-08-17
15
2017-08-20
9
2017-08-18
20
Nikolas Kaja
bpk
KOLIBER (174)
2017-08-17
44
2017-08-17
44
2017-08-18
9
2017-08-18
2017-08-19
Nowakowska Zuzanna
St. KJ Gronówka
FIGARO (284)
2017-08-17
33
2017-08-17
39
2017-08-18
Oleszkiewicz Lena
SKJ Ponylandia Wojciechowice
2017-08-18
10
2017-08-18
13
2017-08-19
2017-08-17
30
2017-08-17
20
Oleszkiewicz Nina
SKJ Ponylandia Wojciechowice
2017-08-18
24
2017-08-18
28
2017-08-19
7
2017-08-17
15
2017-08-17
24
Omari Sarah
LKJ Ostroga Opole
2017-08-17
1
2017-08-17
57
2017-08-18
2017-08-18
Opielewicz Stanisław
LKS Cwał Poznań
GROSZEK (163)
2017-08-17
2017-08-17
12
2017-08-18
26
2017-08-18
30
WIANKA (164)
2017-08-17
26
2017-08-18
8
2017-08-19
18
Ostapczuk Martyna
KJ Ostoja Chraboły
2017-08-17
18
2017-08-17
16
2017-08-18
4
2017-08-18
2017-08-20
Osuch Aleksandra
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2017-08-17
2
2017-08-18
11
2017-08-19
8
2017-08-17
11
ROSA (48)
2017-08-17
9
2017-08-17
2017-08-20
3
2017-08-18
3
2017-08-18
ROXANA Z (145)
2017-08-17
1
2017-08-20
7
2017-08-17
2017-08-18
4
2017-08-20
1
2017-08-18
13
Owczarz Mateusz
UKS PRIMO
2017-08-17
10
2017-08-17
3
2017-08-18
Padalak Hanna
Otomiński KJ Tabun
2017-08-19
23
2017-08-17
12
2017-08-17
21
2017-08-18
21
2017-08-18
6
Padalak Maria
Otomiński KJ Tabun
TIGRA (94)
2017-08-17
10
2017-08-17
3
2017-08-18
8
2017-08-18
7
2017-08-20
5
Patejko Sara
KJ Aromer Józefin
2017-08-19
1
2017-08-17
1
2017-08-17
19
2017-08-18
2017-08-18
Pawelczak Zofia
JUKS Mieczewo Borkowice
PLASTYK (26)
2017-08-17
8
2017-08-17
2017-08-18
26
2017-08-18
11
2017-08-19
3
Pawłowska Irena
KJ Wiktorowo
2017-08-17
16
2017-08-17
2017-08-18
20
2017-08-20
2017-08-17
2
2017-08-17
2017-08-18
1
2017-08-18
22
2017-08-20
Pietrzak Emilia
KJ Jumping Team Brynica
2017-08-17
33
2017-08-17
34
2017-08-18
1
2017-08-18
14
2017-08-19
6
Pliem-Perka Aleksandra
JKS Salio
ERINA (54)
2017-08-17
56
2017-08-18
17
2017-08-19
TANGO (55)
2017-08-17
5
2017-08-17
8
2017-08-18
27
2017-08-18
17
2017-08-20
1
JUNIOR (56)
2017-08-17
8
2017-08-18
24
2017-08-20
2
Płatek Oliwia
Kielecki Klub Jeździecki sekcja Bilcza
TIK TAK (81)
2017-08-17
13
2017-08-17
13
2017-08-18
1
2017-08-18
11
2017-08-20
2017-08-17
1
2017-08-17
2017-08-18
2017-08-18
2017-08-20
Poliwoda Dominika
LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
KASAFI (125)
2017-08-17
29
2017-08-17
14
2017-08-18
2017-08-18
Poliwoda Weronika
LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
2017-08-17
1
2017-08-17
27
2017-08-18
1
2017-08-18
17
Porzuckowiak Karolina
St. Rodan Club
2017-08-17
1
2017-08-17
3
2017-08-18
8
2017-08-18
Prymek Zuzanna
KJ Aromer Józefin
2017-08-17
1
2017-08-18
18
2017-08-18
14
Pyrek Filip
bpk
2017-08-17
1
2017-08-17
31
2017-08-18
5
2017-08-18
4
2017-08-19
22
2017-08-17
35
2017-08-17
17
2017-08-20
11
2017-08-18
2017-08-18
17
Rogalska Weronika
KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
LIMBO (95)
2017-08-17
1
2017-08-17
4
2017-08-18
2
2017-08-19
10
ANCONA (96)
2017-08-17
9
2017-08-17
1
2017-08-18
4
2017-08-18
2017-08-19
7
Roganowska Oliwia
KJ Amico Mołdawin
2017-08-17
5
2017-08-18
12
2017-08-18
19
2017-08-19
16
Rynowiecki Olaf
KJ Olmet - OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2017-08-18
1
2017-08-18
27
2017-08-20
3
2017-08-18
1
2017-08-18
1
2017-08-20
7
Skąpska Aleksandra
JKS Elcon Szczecin
2017-08-17
1
2017-08-17
1
2017-08-17
20
Śliwiński Antoni
Klub Jeździecki Olmet-Ostped Ostrów Wielkopolski
FERRARI (135)
2017-08-17
8
2017-08-17
7
2017-08-18
1
2017-08-18
1
2017-08-20
6
Stążka Katarzyna
SJ Alexander Elizówka
STACHATO (108)
2017-08-17
33
2017-08-17
43
2017-08-18
9
2017-08-18
Stefańska Natalia
JKS DIM Warszawa
ISGAAR (156)
2017-08-17
14
2017-08-17
1
2017-08-18
8
2017-08-19
18
2017-08-18
5
COPIENE Z (159)
2017-08-19
11
2017-08-17
1
2017-08-17
8
2017-08-18
1
2017-08-18
8
Sydow Natalia
St. KJ Gronówka
EROZJA (32)
2017-08-18
12
2017-08-18
8
2017-08-20
Szeląg Róża
KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
MALBRON (59)
2017-08-17
44
2017-08-17
24
2017-08-19
12
2017-08-18
DYNAMIC (60)
2017-08-17
51
2017-08-17
1
2017-08-18
2017-08-18
Tuliszkiewicz Olga
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2017-08-17
1
2017-08-17
5
2017-08-18
1
2017-08-18
1
2017-08-20
13
Ufnal Martyna
KJ Hippica Polonia
RAMIRO (130)
2017-08-17
1
2017-08-17
1
2017-08-18
1
2017-08-18
1
2017-08-20
11
MACBETH (131)
2017-08-18
28
2017-08-20
2017-08-17
15
2017-08-17
2017-08-18
19
Walorek Julia
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
FIGARO (143)
2017-08-17
3
2017-08-17
8
2017-08-18
5
2017-08-18
10
2017-08-20
1
FALCO (144)
2017-08-18
1
2017-08-18
10
2017-08-19
11
2017-08-17
2017-08-17
5
Wawrzyniak Martyna
bpk
WITO (173)
2017-08-17
42
2017-08-17
2017-08-18
2017-08-18
Wawrzyniak Pola
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
DIMPLE (12)
2017-08-18
4
2017-08-18
2017-08-19
3
Wieczorek Julia
KJK SZARY MICHAŁOWICE
LADY -S (118)
2017-08-17
53
2017-08-17
32
2017-08-18
2017-08-18
17
2017-08-19
16
Wojciechowska Magdalena
JKS Amico Mołdawin
2017-08-17
20
2017-08-17
2
2017-08-18
12
2017-08-20
9
2017-08-18
10
IMAR (77)
2017-08-17
1
2017-08-17
6
2017-08-18
1
2017-08-19
19
Wypiór Marta
KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
GLORY (128)
2017-08-17
16
2017-08-17
15
2017-08-18
17
2017-08-18
22
2017-08-20
4
Wysoczański Filip
KJ Michałówka
ANTAR (84)
2017-08-17
22
2017-08-19
2
2017-08-18
16
ARES (134)
2017-08-17
2017-08-18
20
2017-08-19
19
Zaręba Aleksandra
KJ SO Łąck
ENRICO (117)
2017-08-17
1
2017-08-17
38
2017-08-18
2017-08-19
21
Zawadka Joanna
KJ Picador Wrocław
2017-08-19
14
2017-08-17
1
2017-08-17
21
2017-08-18
13
2017-08-18
8
BOSS (58)
2017-08-17
8
2017-08-18
14
2017-08-19
1
Zawadzka Eliza
KJ Golden Dream Łódź
2017-08-17
1
2017-08-17
9
2017-08-20
2
2017-08-18
4
2017-08-17
2017-08-17
1
2017-08-20
9
2017-08-18
18
2017-08-18
15
Zubczyńska Amelia
KJ Dworek Okuniew
2017-08-17
23
2017-08-17
14
2017-08-18
1
2017-08-18
11
2017-08-20
7
D'ACORD (89)
2017-08-17
2017-08-17
10
2017-08-18
1
2017-08-18
5
2017-08-20
9
Żuk Kaja
KJ Picador
BODER (24)
2017-08-17
2017-08-17
51
2017-08-18
4
2017-08-18
18
2017-08-19
BLUSTAR (25)
2017-08-17
10
2017-08-17
2017-08-18
10
2017-08-18
21
2017-08-20

Number of Riders: 118

Number of Horses: 299

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: KJ Osadkowski
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-042014-2, KJ Osadkowski Sp. z o.o.)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl