Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Parkury treningowe
Jakubowice, 15.08.2017

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Cichecka Julia LKJ Ostroga Opole
S
O004087
2. Cybulska Emilia
3. Czarnasiak Julia BPK
2000 (J.)
brak
4. Forysiak Laura BPK
2002 (JM.)
O040007
5. Frąckowiak Martyna JKS Hanna
2003 (JM.)
O035367
6. Greszczuk-Zabawka Elżbieta bpk
S
O009210
7. Hudzik Witold bpk
S
O039362
8. Jackiewicz Aleksandra JKS W Siodle
1998 (MJ.)
O023182
9. Jendroska Adrianna POL
2000 (J.)
10145340
10. Jerzyk Żaneta KJ Korys Przygorzele
S
O034007
11. Jeziorski Piotr
12. Kędzierska Marta KJ Kietlów
S
O009680
13. Klein Tomasz JKS Przybyszewo
S
O000254
14. Klein Tomasz JKS Przybyszewo
S
O000254
15. Konieczna Magdalena Klub Jeździecki Osadkowski sp.zo.o
S
0000
16. Kostek Laura BPK
2000 (J.)
O030695
17. Kostrzewa Aleksandra JKS Moskit
1998 (MJ.)
R004713
18. Król Stefania KJ Trachy Gliwice
1996 (MJ.)
012345
19. Kucharska Anetta bpk
S
O012038
20. Luksa Agnieszka KJ OKOŁY
S
O004782
21. Luty Dominika SK Kruszyńscy
S
O003979
22. Ławniczak Izabela SKJ Jakubus
23. Maciejewska Justyna KJ KORYS Przygorzele
S
O012118
24. Marczyk Monika KJ Aromer Józefin
2003 (JM.)
O035587
25. Mieszczak Julia bpk
S
O014303
26. Morsztyn Natalia SJK Jakubus
27. Moskwa Beata BPK
S
brak
28. Musiałowaska Martyna BPK
2002 (JM.)
Brak
29. Nabiałczyk Natalia Klub Jeździecki VOLTA
1999 (J.)
O022127
30. Nikolas Kaja
31. Olszewska Agnieszka KJ Osadkowski Jakubowice
S
O003319
10092431
32. Patejko Sara KJ Aromer Józefin
2004 (JM.)
O031618
33. Prymek Zuzanna KJ Aromer Józefin
2006 (Mł.)
O040489
34. Przewdzięk Jakub BPK
2005 (JM.)
brak
35. Raczkowska Dominika Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
S
O024300
36. Remisz Halina Kj Royal
S
O013600
37. Sidorowicz Sandra SJK Jakubus
38. Skąpska Aleksandra JKS Elcon Szczecin
2000 (J.)
O036344
39. Śliwińska Alicja SJK Jakubus
40. Środecka Agnieszka LKJ Ostroga Opole
S
O032260
41. Staszak Weronika bpk
2002 (JM.)
O038448
42. Stempniewicz Aleksandra bpk
S
brak
43. Stempniewicz Damian bpk
S
O044552
44. Strzelczyk Natalia Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
2004 (JM.)
brak
45. Szklarska Anna SK Kruszyńscy
S
O021318
46. Szlachta Agnieszka Jeziorki Osieczna
S
brak
47. Sznajder Alina
48. Szymkowicz Wiktoria bpk
2004 (JM.)
O041598
49. Wardęga Małgorzata JKS Moskit
2000 (J.)
brak
50. Wassibauer Rudiger
51. Wawrzyniak Martyna BPK
52. Weska Paulina KJ Osadkowski
S
O022497
53. Wieczorek Dorota BPK
2003 (JM.)
brak
54. Wylęga Marta KJ Jumping Team Brynica
S
O009922
55. Ziółkowska Marta bpk
2001 (J.)
brak
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

47

AMADEOS NN GER 2013 Wałach kasztanowata/mk:157 F: NN
M: NN
O: Aleksandra Kostrzewa
B: Niemcy (GER)
brak
2.

45

ARAGORN K OLD POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Avec Coeur / Acorado
M: Lizbona / Lissabon
O: Witold Hudzik
B: Witold Hudzik
K019019 DE433331582307
3.

39

ART BEJ MŁP POL 2001 Wałach gniada F: Brokat Bej / Elsing
M: Arkadia / Kardynał
O: Anetta Kucharska
B: Anetta Kucharska
K012554 POL006660077301
4.

52

BAJER SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Alvarez 17 /
M: Bagatela / Pierwszy
O: Aleksander Dubielewicz
B: Barbara Dubielewicz
K020517 616003670006610
5.

64

BALUSSINI F:
M:
O:
B:
6.

4

BANKIET WLKP POL 2002 Ogier gniada F: Landos I /
M: Landos /
O: SO Gniezno
B: SK Racot
K017298 POL007640032902
7.

44

BARBADOS WLKP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/178 F: Barbur / Bujak
M: Bandama / My Will
O: Witold Hudzik
B: Witold Hudzik
K021941 616007610048111
8.

60

BLUE SKY F:
M:
O:
B:
9.

6

BRIAN Tinker NED 2009 Wałach /kuc: F:
M:
O:
B:
10.

36

C'EST PETITE ANNI Westfalska GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Coco Jambo
M: Anatevka
O: Gestüt Sprehe
B: Heinrich Ramsbrock
K024204
11.

13

CABORA SP POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: Quamiro / Quidam De Revel
M: Carrera / Corrado I
O: Piotr Frąckowiak
B: Wechta S. A.
K009069 POL009611427204
12.

54

CALIPSO DU MESNIL SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Galisco Du Mesnil / Jalisco B
M: Caranba / Carbid
O: Małgorzata Machnio-Mieszczak
B:
K009666 POL009670094704 104EE37
13.

1

CARMEN N SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Cancoon
M: Capri
O: Grażyna Kozioł
B: Włodzimierz Niedźwiedzki
brak
14.

21

CASH Holsztyn GER 2002 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Cashandcarry
M: Luna VIII
O: Justyna Maciejewska
B: Hans Diederich
Brak
15.

37

CELADINE WEST GER 2011 Klacz siwa F: Contendro II /
M: Callas / Castillo
O: Sylwia Skąpska
B: MONTIS Sp. z o. o.
K020342 DE441411169511
16.

43

CENTUCKY 2 Oldenburska GER 2002 Klacz gniada F: Captain Paul
M: Landgirl
O: Iwona Kruszyńska
B: Niemcy
Brak DE433331113002
17.

3

CEZANE HOL POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Clarimo
M: Firstcaletta
O: Marta Wylęga
B: Małgorzata Siergiej
K017979
18.

20

CHAMPION DE NIGHT Oldenburger GER 2010 Ogier gniada F: Champion De Cord
M: Perle
O: Dttl sp Z.o.o
B: Dagmar Hans Werner Mueller
brak
19.

61

CZCIONKA Kuc 2001 Klacz F: Esauł
M: Czarna/nn
O: PPR Attis
B: Paweł Falkiewicz
20.

41

DONATELLA Q Westfalska POL 2008 Klacz srokata F: Deltas Pepp O Lena
M: La Toya
O: Anetta Kucharska
B: Montis sp. zo.o.
brak
21.

50

DREAMS SP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: NN
M: NN
O: Ewa Jackiewicz
B: -
KO21367
22.

65

EMISJA F:
M:
O:
B:
23.

29

EMMA SP POL 2011 Klacz siwa F: Bajou Du Riuet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Emilly / Embassy I
O: Iwona Kruszyńska
B: Mateusz Michalski
K023433 616009670098511
24.

49

EMPATIA L SP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Vulkan L
M: Elba
O: Aleksandra Stempniewicz
B: Helena Beym
brak 616009610072613
25.

57

EVENT 2003 Wałach F: Karetino K
M: Energia/Firstgraaf
O: Zbigniew Kowalczyk
B: PPR Attis
26.

7

EVITTO I SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Conus B /
M: Emilly / Landsieger I
O: ATTIS P.P.ROL. Sp. z o. o.
B: ATTIS P.P.ROL. Sp. z o. o
K016455 616009670003810
27.

35

GALILEO B SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Walentijn / Flemingh
M: Graciella / Sofix
O: Katarzyna Frunze-Kostek
B: Brog Media Biznesu
K018258 POL009600395107
28.

8

GALOUBE D SP POL 2008 Ogier gniada F: Aloube Z
M: Golanda
O: Maria Czuchryta
B: Maria Czuchryta
K013667
29.

53

GOOD FELLOW SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: CANDIAVOLO
M: GARANTIE
O: Marek Cichecki
B: Rudiger Wassibauer
K021887
30.

55

HERA OMIA N KWPN NLD 2012 Klacz kasztanowata F: I'm Special De Muze /
M: Omia Fortuna / Investment
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B:
K024150 528003201206512
31.

27

INNOCENCE KWPN NED 2013 Ogier gniada F: Zirocco Blue VDL
M: Ersina
O: ATTIS P.P.ROL. SP.ZO.O
B: J.F.Abbring
9999
32.

62

JURTA SP POL 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Car
M: Jaśmina
O: Izabela Jurasik
B: Hyla Leon
K013046
33.

40

JUSTE MILIEU SP POL 1999 Klacz gniada F: Marino / Zeoliet
M: Jugosławia / Justin Damiro
O: Katarzyna Kasprzak
B: Krzysztof Ferenstein
K006462 POL009600086199
34.

58

KADOGAN 2007 Wałach F: Acorino
M: Katania/Huk
O: Jan Tomasz Procaiło
B: PPR Attis
35.

11

KATRONA SP POL 2007 Klacz F: Bambino Van't Zorgvliet
M: Katania
O: Piotr Frąckowiak
B: Michalski
K012876
36.

25

KEYRA SP POL 2011 Klacz siwa F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Korsika / Kolibri
O: ATTIS PPR Sp. z o. o.
B: ATTIS PPR Sp. z o. o.
K022678 616009670095411
37.

67

KOLIBER F:
M:
O:
B:
38.

63

KOŃ 1 F:
M:
O:
B:
39.

31

L-QUICK JUMP Deutsches Sportpferd POL 18.03.2013 Klacz gniada F: Quality
M: La Greta
O: Halina Remisz
B: Zbigniew Szumlakowski
K022842 DE 455-8790102-13
40.

16

LOMBIQUEEN SP POL 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Qumball
M: LOMBARDIA
O: TOMASZ NABIAŁCZYK
B:
K014140
41.

10

MAJA Szlachetnej Półkrwi POL 2009 Klacz kara/174 F: Krepon
M: Monarda
O: Michał Przewdzięk
B: Rachuta Mieczysław
brak 616999610047509
42.

30

MOONLIGHT SHADOW Wielkopolska POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Eger
M: Misja
O: Halina Remisz
B: Marian Skowronek
K022179 616007610053212
43.

51

NAOMI SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/166 F: CASSILIO
M: NORMA
O: AGNIESZKA LUKSA
B: WIOLETTA PAWELUS
K021215 616009690079212
44.

17

OLIMPIC LADY WLKP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: PLACIDO
M: ODRA
O: Tomasz Nabiałczyk
B: Jarosław Skrzyczyński
K018730
45.

46

ORBITA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Quidamo
M: Oczara
O: Jacek Wardęga
B: Marek Strzyż
brak 616009610197911
46.

28

OSADKOWSKI ASHVILLE KWPN POL 2005 Wałach F: Lando/
M: TTaylor O/
O: ATTIS P.P.ROL. SP.Z O.O
B: Jam van Oers
K010838
47.

23

PA LADY P SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: HBC Lake Bid
M: Pala Carra P
O: Łukasz Wylęga
B: Witold Polowczyk
brak
48.

22

PALLADA WLKP POL 2008 Klacz kara F: Liberatto P /
M: Polanka / Czaprak
O: Łukasz Wylęga
B: Przemysław Śniatała
K018684 POL007610057208
49.

34

PRINCE SP POL 2008 Wałach F: Alpinex
M: Pamella
O: Król Stefania
B: Król Krzysztof
POL013690003208
50.

33

QUITY HAN. GER 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Quidam's Rubin
M: Fergie
O: Król Dariusz
B: Ewald-Johann Wimberg
12345
51.

15

ROLEX Wielkopolska POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Himen
M: Rita
O: Klaudia Prymek
B: Lucjan Dechnik
K018756
52.

32

SANDRA DIAMOND S Niem. Sport. POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Sandro Boy / Sandro Z
M: Apanaczi-Plus-S / Power Prince
O: Agnieszka Środecka
B: Zbigniew Szumlakowski
K023545 DE455879000109
53.

9

STARCORNET Hannoveraner GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Stakkato Gold
M: Columbia
O: Heinrich Ramsbrock
B: Heinrich Ramsbrock
brak
54.

2

SURINAM Małopolska POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/mk: F: Mag
M: Sugestia
O: AllSet Management
B: SK Ochaby
2239/17 ABC
55.

69

T-STAR Z BEL 2001 Gelding Grey F: TORNADO
M: QUICK STAR GIRL/QUICK STAR
O: PRO HORSE INTERNATIONAL
B: SONJA WOUTERS
87751 BEL40167
56.

5

TALIA Wielkopolska POL 2009 Klacz siwa F: Carolus I
M: Tamiza
O: Tomasz Szlachta
B: Tomasz Szlachta
brak
57.

12

TOP JUS D'EUSKADI SF FRA 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: Jumpy Des Fotaines / Jus De Pomme
M: Jade Des Fontaines / Jus De Pomme
O: Katarzyna Frąckowiak
B: M. Marc Hiriart Durruty
K023150 25000107361206N
58.

56

TOPAZ SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Turkus / Le Voltaire
M: Iskra / nn
O: Żaneta Cieluch
B: Żaneta Cieluch
K018234 POL009640054506
59.

14

TREVOR - H DRP DEU 2011 Wałach siwa F: Timesquare
M: Corrida
O: Zuzanna Prymek
B: Josef Hempen
K023203
60.

48

TYRKONIA K SP POL 2009 Klacz siwa/162 F: Alamos / Colorado
M: Traviata / Louis
O: Aleksandra Krawczyk
B: Marek Kubacki
K015319 POL009610047809
61.

38

UPTOWN GIRL SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: Quamiro / Quidam De Revel
M: Ucayali / Qumball
O: Sylwia Skąpska
B: Bolesław Kuczerawy
K015367 POL009670120106
62.

24

WASUAN SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Guffi / Grandeur
M: Winett / Weinberg
O: ATTIS PPR Sp. z o. o.
B: Mateusz Michalski
K018363 616009670088009
63.

42

WELT DURAN SP POL 2000 Ogier gniada F: Welt Gang
M: Daria
O: Anetta Kucharska
B: Remigiusz Makowski
brak
64.

19

WERONA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada/mk: F: Coriano's Ass
M: Wygoda
O: Piotr Marczyk
B: Mariusz Grabowski
K023738
65.

66

WITO F:
M:
O:
B:
66.

59

WUDU WLKP 2001 WAŁACH KARA F: IGNAC/IGNAM
M: WENUS/ ORANGE BAY
O:
B:
K006147 POL007530007501
67.

18

ZAVIRA A HAN GER 2003 Klacz kasztanowata F: Zacharias / Zeus
M: Diamond / Drosselklang
O: Zbigniew Patejko
B: Erwin Von Dehsen
K008915 DE431315422303 103EJ12
68.

26

ZERO Z Zangersheide NLD 2013 Ogier siwa F: Zirocco Blue VDL
M: Cakilly V Z
O: ATTIS P.P.ROL. SP.ZO.O
B: J.TH. Veltmans
999999
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Cichecka Julia
LKJ Ostroga Opole
2017-08-15
2017-08-15
Cybulska Emilia
EVENT (57)
2017-08-15
2017-08-15
Czarnasiak Julia
BPK
2017-08-15
2017-08-15
Forysiak Laura
BPK
EMISJA (65)
2017-08-15
2017-08-15
Frąckowiak Martyna
JKS Hanna
2017-08-15
2017-08-15
CABORA (13)
2017-08-15
2017-08-15
Greszczuk-Zabawka Elżbieta
bpk
BAJER (52)
2017-08-15
2017-08-15
Hudzik Witold
bpk
2017-08-15
2017-08-15
Jackiewicz Aleksandra
JKS W Siodle
DREAMS (50)
2017-08-15
2017-08-15
Jendroska Adrianna
POL
2017-08-15
Jerzyk Żaneta
KJ Korys Przygorzele
TOPAZ (56)
2017-08-15
2017-08-15
Jeziorski Piotr
KADOGAN (58)
2017-08-15
2017-08-15
Kędzierska Marta
KJ Kietlów
2017-08-15
2017-08-15
2017-08-15
Klein Tomasz
JKS Przybyszewo
2017-08-15
2017-08-15
Klein Tomasz
JKS Przybyszewo
KATRONA (11)
2017-08-15
2017-08-15
Klein Tomasz
JKS Przybyszewo
2017-08-15
2017-08-15
Konieczna Magdalena
Klub Jeździecki Osadkowski sp.zo.o
2017-08-15
2017-08-15
Kostek Laura
BPK
2017-08-15
2017-08-15
2017-08-15
2017-08-15
Kostrzewa Aleksandra
JKS Moskit
AMADEOS (47)
2017-08-15
2017-08-15
Król Stefania
KJ Trachy Gliwice
QUITY (33)
2017-08-15
2017-08-15
PRINCE (34)
2017-08-15
2017-08-15
Kucharska Anetta
bpk
2017-08-15
2017-08-15
Luksa Agnieszka
KJ OKOŁY
NAOMI (51)
2017-08-15
2017-08-15
Luty Dominika
SK Kruszyńscy
EMMA (29)
2017-08-15
2017-08-15
Ławniczak Izabela
SKJ Jakubus
2017-08-15
2017-08-15
Maciejewska Justyna
KJ KORYS Przygorzele
CASH (21)
2017-08-15
2017-08-15
Marczyk Monika
KJ Aromer Józefin
WERONA (19)
2017-08-15
Mieszczak Julia
bpk
2017-08-15
2017-08-15
2017-08-15
Morsztyn Natalia
SJK Jakubus
2017-08-15
2017-08-15
Moskwa Beata
BPK
2017-08-15
Musiałowaska Martyna
BPK
BRIAN (6)
2017-08-15
2017-08-15
Nabiałczyk Natalia
Klub Jeździecki VOLTA
2017-08-15
2017-08-15
2017-08-15
Nikolas Kaja
KOLIBER (67)
2017-08-15
2017-08-15
Olszewska Agnieszka
KJ Osadkowski Jakubowice
WASUAN (24)
2017-08-15
2017-08-15
KEYRA (25)
2017-08-15
ZERO Z (26)
2017-08-15
2017-08-15
2017-08-15
Patejko Sara
KJ Aromer Józefin
2017-08-15
Prymek Zuzanna
KJ Aromer Józefin
2017-08-15
ROLEX (15)
2017-08-15
Przewdzięk Jakub
BPK
MAJA (10)
2017-08-15
2017-08-15
Raczkowska Dominika
Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
2017-08-15
2017-08-15
Remisz Halina
Kj Royal
2017-08-15
2017-08-15
2017-08-15
Sidorowicz Sandra
SJK Jakubus
JURTA (62)
2017-08-15
2017-08-15
Skąpska Aleksandra
JKS Elcon Szczecin
2017-08-15
2017-08-15
2017-08-15
2017-08-15
Śliwińska Alicja
SJK Jakubus
WUDU (59)
2017-08-15
2017-08-15
Środecka Agnieszka
LKJ Ostroga Opole
2017-08-15
2017-08-15
Staszak Weronika
bpk
2017-08-15
2017-08-15
Stempniewicz Aleksandra
bpk
2017-08-15
2017-08-15
Stempniewicz Damian
bpk
2017-08-15
2017-08-15
Strzelczyk Natalia
Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
2017-08-15
2017-08-15
Szklarska Anna
SK Kruszyńscy
2017-08-15
2017-08-15
Szlachta Agnieszka
Jeziorki Osieczna
TALIA (5)
2017-08-15
2017-08-15
Sznajder Alina
2017-08-15
2017-08-15
Szymkowicz Wiktoria
bpk
ART BEJ (39)
2017-08-15
2017-08-15
Wardęga Małgorzata
JKS Moskit
ORBITA (46)
2017-08-15
2017-08-15
Wassibauer Rudiger
KOŃ 1 (63)
2017-08-15
2017-08-15
2017-08-15
2017-08-15
2017-08-15
2017-08-15
2017-08-15
2017-08-15
2017-08-15
2017-08-15
2017-08-15
2017-08-15
Wawrzyniak Martyna
BPK
WITO (66)
2017-08-15
2017-08-15
Weska Paulina
KJ Osadkowski
2017-08-15
2017-08-15
Wieczorek Dorota
BPK
ART BEJ (39)
2017-08-15
2017-08-15
Wylęga Marta
KJ Jumping Team Brynica
CEZANE (3)
2017-08-15
2017-08-15
PALLADA (22)
2017-08-15
2017-08-15
2017-08-15
2017-08-15
Ziółkowska Marta
bpk
2017-08-15
2017-08-15

Number of Riders: 55

Number of Horses: 68

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: KJ Osadkowski
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-042014-2, KJ Osadkowski Sp. z o.o.)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl