Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

CSIU25-A
SILESIA EQUESTRIAN 2017
Jakubowice, 12-16.07.2017

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-10 20:43:04
2017-07-10 20:43:04
Willi Fischer QUANTANA RUE Z
  • 1x 7/U25/135, U25 Round (EY-Cup), In two phases, Table A both against the clock, art.274.5.3
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-10 20:43:04
2017-07-10 20:43:04
Mel Thijssen ENJOY
  • 1x 7/U25/135, U25 Round (EY-Cup), In two phases, Table A both against the clock, art.274.5.3
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-10 20:43:04
2017-07-10 20:43:04
Egor Shchibrik LOPEZ
  • 1x 7/U25/135, U25 Round (EY-Cup), In two phases, Table A both against the clock, art.274.5.3
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-10 20:43:04
2017-07-10 20:43:04
Sophia Rusakova CENTRINO
  • 1x 7/U25/135, U25 Round (EY-Cup), In two phases, Table A both against the clock, art.274.5.3
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-10 13:25:46
2017-07-10 13:25:46
Maksymilian Wechta NUMBER ONE 28
  • 1x 7/U25/135, U25 Round (EY-Cup), In two phases, Table A both against the clock, art.274.5.3
30 ENTRY CANCELED 2017-07-10 21:35:46
2017-07-10 13:25:46
Egor Shchibrik CARLSBERG 10
  • 1x 7/U25/135, U25 Round (EY-Cup), In two phases, Table A both against the clock, art.274.5.3
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-10 13:25:46
2017-07-10 13:25:46
Egor Shchibrik CHIARA
  • 1x 7/U25/135, U25 Round (EY-Cup), In two phases, Table A both against the clock, art.274.5.3
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-10 13:25:46
2017-07-10 13:25:46
Julia Aladushkina COCO CHANEL
  • 1x 7/U25/135, U25 Round (EY-Cup), In two phases, Table A both against the clock, art.274.5.3
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-10 13:25:46
2017-07-10 13:25:46
Julia Aladushkina CONDOR 561
  • 1x 7/U25/135, U25 Round (EY-Cup), In two phases, Table A both against the clock, art.274.5.3
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-10 13:25:46
2017-07-10 13:25:46
Anush Avakyan CASIMIR 87
  • 1x 7/U25/135, U25 Round (EY-Cup), In two phases, Table A both against the clock, art.274.5.3
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-10 13:25:45
2017-07-10 13:25:45
Johanna Biber CHIQUINA COLADA
  • 1x 7/U25/135, U25 Round (EY-Cup), In two phases, Table A both against the clock, art.274.5.3
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-10 13:25:45
2017-07-10 13:25:45
Denise Ruth STAND UP 6
  • 1x 7/U25/135, U25 Round (EY-Cup), In two phases, Table A both against the clock, art.274.5.3
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-10 13:25:45
2017-07-10 13:25:45
Michele Ruth HABUCH
  • 1x 7/U25/135, U25 Round (EY-Cup), In two phases, Table A both against the clock, art.274.5.3
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-10 13:25:45
2017-07-10 13:25:45
Willi Fischer COLMAR 2
  • 1x 7/U25/135, U25 Round (EY-Cup), In two phases, Table A both against the clock, art.274.5.3
21 ENTRY CANCELED 2017-07-10 21:35:51
2017-07-10 13:25:45
Willi Fischer DOLLARGIRL 16
  • 1x 7/U25/135, U25 Round (EY-Cup), In two phases, Table A both against the clock, art.274.5.3
20 ENTRY CANCELED 2017-07-10 21:35:56
2017-07-10 13:25:45
Viktor Daem ENJOY
  • 1x 7/U25/135, U25 Round (EY-Cup), In two phases, Table A both against the clock, art.274.5.3
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-10 13:25:45
2017-07-10 13:25:45
Viktor Daem EDGARRENTO
  • 1x 7/U25/135, U25 Round (EY-Cup), In two phases, Table A both against the clock, art.274.5.3
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-10 13:25:45
2017-07-10 13:25:45
Sascha Braun RAHMANNSHOF'S SERAPHINA
  • 1x 7/U25/135, U25 Round (EY-Cup), In two phases, Table A both against the clock, art.274.5.3
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-10 13:25:45
2017-07-10 13:25:45
Sascha Braun CARIGNO II
  • 1x 7/U25/135, U25 Round (EY-Cup), In two phases, Table A both against the clock, art.274.5.3
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-10 13:25:45
2017-07-10 13:25:45
Monika Valuntaite LIFE IS LIFE
  • 1x 7/U25/135, U25 Round (EY-Cup), In two phases, Table A both against the clock, art.274.5.3
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-10 13:25:45
2017-07-10 13:25:45
Monika Paulauskaite LORDANOS AS
  • 1x 7/U25/135, U25 Round (EY-Cup), In two phases, Table A both against the clock, art.274.5.3
14 ENTRY CANCELED 2017-07-10 21:36:01
2017-07-10 13:25:45
Mel Thijssen DOSJA
  • 1x 7/U25/135, U25 Round (EY-Cup), In two phases, Table A both against the clock, art.274.5.3
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-10 13:25:45
2017-07-10 13:25:45
Kevin Jochems ESTORIL
  • 1x 7/U25/135, U25 Round (EY-Cup), In two phases, Table A both against the clock, art.274.5.3
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-10 13:25:45
2017-07-10 13:25:45
Siril Sønsteby GIGA STAR DE TIJI
  • 1x 7/U25/135, U25 Round (EY-Cup), In two phases, Table A both against the clock, art.274.5.3
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-10 13:25:45
2017-07-10 13:25:45
Adam Grzegorzewski CENTROPLAST DINAR
  • 1x 7/U25/135, U25 Round (EY-Cup), In two phases, Table A both against the clock, art.274.5.3
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-10 13:25:45
2017-07-10 13:25:45
Gabriela Biedka CHALLENGER DU TOULTIA Z
  • 1x 7/U25/135, U25 Round (EY-Cup), In two phases, Table A both against the clock, art.274.5.3
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-10 13:25:45
2017-07-10 13:25:45
Michalina Szmytka COMET 235
  • 1x 7/U25/135, U25 Round (EY-Cup), In two phases, Table A both against the clock, art.274.5.3
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-10 13:25:45
2017-07-10 13:25:45
Maciej Zoladkiewicz BALTAZAR DU ROUET
  • 1x 7/U25/135, U25 Round (EY-Cup), In two phases, Table A both against the clock, art.274.5.3
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-10 13:25:45
2017-07-10 13:25:45
Jan Bobik SANTISA
  • 1x 7/U25/135, U25 Round (EY-Cup), In two phases, Table A both against the clock, art.274.5.3
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-10 13:25:45
2017-07-10 13:25:45
Jan Bobik ACHILLEUS
  • 1x 7/U25/135, U25 Round (EY-Cup), In two phases, Table A both against the clock, art.274.5.3
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-10 13:25:45
2017-07-10 13:25:45
Tomasz Jasinski NASHVILLE 65
  • 1x 7/U25/135, U25 Round (EY-Cup), In two phases, Table A both against the clock, art.274.5.3
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-10 13:25:45
2017-07-10 13:25:45
Krzysztof Retka ETO'O
  • 1x 7/U25/135, U25 Round (EY-Cup), In two phases, Table A both against the clock, art.274.5.3
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-10 13:25:45
2017-07-10 13:25:45
Julia Michalska DIRTY HARRY
  • 1x 7/U25/135, U25 Round (EY-Cup), In two phases, Table A both against the clock, art.274.5.3
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-10 13:25:45
2017-07-10 13:25:45
Andrzej Oplatek DOMINGO S EX TIP TOP 28
  • 1x 7/U25/135, U25 Round (EY-Cup), In two phases, Table A both against the clock, art.274.5.3
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-10 13:25:45
2017-07-10 13:25:45
Maksymilian Wechta CASSILIO
  • 1x 7/U25/135, U25 Round (EY-Cup), In two phases, Table A both against the clock, art.274.5.3
No. Rider Country
Year of birth
FEI ID
1. Aladushkina Julia RUS
S
10024677
2. Avakyan Anush RUS
2000 (J.)
10087737
3. Biedka Gabriela POL
S
10081841
4. Bobik Jan POL
S
10064709
5. Braun Sascha GER
S
10043816
6. Daem Viktor BEL
S
10089375
7. Fischer Willi AUT
S
10032372
8. Grzegorzewski Adam POL
1998 (MJ.)
10054429
9. Jasinski Tomasz POL
S
10078987
10. Jochems Kevin NED
S
10048555
11. Michalska Julia POL
1998 (MJ.)
10104599
12. Oplatek Andrzej POL
1997 (MJ.)
10081898
13. Paulauskaite Monika LTU
2000 (J.)
10112161
14. Retka Krzysztof POL
S
10043608
15. Ruth Denise AUT
1998 (MJ.)
10086240
16. Ruth Michele AUT
1999 (J.)
10094017
17. Shchibrik Egor RUS
2000 (J.)
10109122
18. Sonsteby Siril NOR
S
10075302
19. Szmytka Michalina POL
1998 (MJ.)
10115038
20. Thijssen Mel NED
2001 (J.)
10120322
21. Valuntaite Monika LTU
1996 (MJ.)
10096903
22. Wechta Maksymilian POL
S
10047911
23. Zoladkiewicz Maciej POL
1998 (MJ.)
10138572
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder FEI Passport
1.

233

A QUITE PZHK POL 2004 Gelding Bay F: QUIDAM'S RUBIN
M: LIBELLE/LANDOR S
O: Tomasz Gudzowaty
B: DRP KFT
102YQ65
2.

174

A REAL DOKI WESTF GER 2011 Mare Other F: ARPEGGIO
M: QUI-DOKI/KENDRA/QUINTA REAL
O: C&B Sporthorses GbR
B: Engelbrecht, Roland
105PA62
3.

226

ACANTHYA HANN GER 2006 Mare Chestnut F: ADLANTICO AS
M: ARGENTINA/ARGENTINUS
O: Orschel, Cassadra
B: THOMAS HART (GER)
103WF86
4.

55

ACHILLEUS OS GER 2005 Gelding Grey F: ARS VIVENDI
M: PALMAGORA/CARTHAGO
O: Jan Zybala
B: Gestütet Lewitz
102WS48
5.

347

ACICLICO Mipaaf ITA 2006 Gelding Bay F: ACODETTO
M: CAROL FZ-BZ/COME ON
O: cimolai carla
B: VASCOTTO VLADIMIRO ROBERTO, ISOLA D'ISTRIA(PL) (ITA)
103LP49
6.

152

ADELHEID KWPN NED 2005 Mare Other F: GUIDAM
M: TOLIA/INDOCTRO
O: New Sport Reitpferde GmbH & Gunnar Klettenberg
B: GEBR. LOHUIS, NIJVERDAL (NED)
103DH63
7.

29

ADONIS KWPN NED 2005 Gelding Bay F: PINO
M: ONBEKEND/LANCER II
O: UAB Sportiniu zirgu investicija
B: H.J. BOOMKAMP, BORNE (NED)
103AJ36
8.

269

AHMAR SAPHIR PZHK POL 2010 Stallion Bay F: TORADO 2 (KWPN)
M: ALYSHA H (HANN)/ACORD II (HOLST)
O: Mateusz Michalski
B: MATEUSZ MICHALSKI, TZEBNICA (POL)
104TX18
9.

386

ALANDA PZHK POL 2006 Mare Bay F: LANDINO
M: ALICJA/ELVIS
O: Magdalena Jedrychowska
B: Ewa Libich
104RA36
10.

274

ALANIA OLDBG POL 2009 Mare Bay F: CONTENDRO I (HOLST)
M: ATLANTA (SP)/CABROL AMICOR (HOLST)
O: Angeliki Podgorna
B: Malgorzata i Tomasz Siergiej
104NC35
11.

325

ALBERT K DWB DEN 2009 Gelding Bay F: HEARTBEAT
M: SHARAPOVA-K/QUIDAM DE REVEL
O: Baekgaarden
B: SOEREN KNUDSEN, VEJLE (DEN)
104FE79
12.

131

ALFRED KWPN 2005 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Dominika Luty
B:
105PV71
13.

144

ALL NIGHT PZHK POL 2011 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Agnieszka Olszewska
B: Agnieszka Olszewska
105OG30
14.

512

ALLEGRO KWPN NED 2005 Male Bay F: Cobra
M: Gradvele/Burggraaf
O: Jaime Azcarraga&Family
B: M.M.A. Everse, Waddinxveen
103AZ27
15.

405

ALO VARO P PZHK POL 2012 Stallion Bay F: Con Calma
M: Aloverien P/Avero
O: Hubert Polowczyk
B: Witold Polowczyk
105RM81
16.

249

ALOUBET KV ZANG NED 2005 Gelding Chestnut F: TALOUBET K
M: UNASTACIA B/CALVADOS
O: Dhr. C. Klaver & Dhr. H.C. Verhagen
B: C. Klaver
103HT26
17.

437

ALOUBETTE OS GER 2006 Mare Chestnut F: ARMITAGE
M: LEONIE/BALOUBET DU ROUET
O: Biprodrzew S.A.
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104AT24
18.

120

ALPENLERCHE OS GER 2005 Mare Bay F: ALBATROS (HANN)
M: AMELIE (OLD)/LANDOR S (OLD)
O: Zuzanna Kobierska
B: Wiebke Wulff
103NZ64
19.

254

ALVARO 121 HOLST GER 2007 Stallion Grey F: AHORN Z
M: TINKA III/CAGLIOSTRO
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. SKA
B: HELL DIRK, KLEIN OFFENSETH (GER)
104QY53
20.

153

AMANTUS HB WESTF GER 2004 Gelding Other F: ARPEGGIO
M: WILMA/WEINBERG
O: New Sport Reitpferde GmbH&SIMONIA H.
B: Brockmeyer, Herbert
103EI44
21.

172

AMARO Z ZANG NED 2011 Male Other F:
M: /
O: Hana Rechova
B:
105OV36
22.

474

AMARONE WESTF GER 2002 Stallion Black F: ARPEGGIO
M: PANAMA/POTSDAM
O: DITTE M?RUP
B:
102TV10
23.

67

AMBER UNO LTU 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Ramune Malinauskiene/Laimondas Skerys
B: Ramune Malinauskiene
105LV01
24.

363

AMBLER GAMBLER KWPN NED 2005 Stallion Bay F: COLANDER
M: UNORETTE/NUMERO UNO
O: AMALAYA INVESTMENTS & HAITY MC NERNEY
B: H.W. VAN RAVESTEIN, KESTEREN (NED)
103CZ66
25.

230

ANASTACIA III HOLST GER 2008 Mare Chestnut F: QUIDAM DE REVEL
M: HEIDE II/LAVALL II
O: Dorota Zieniewicz
B: ZG KROHN/VAN HAMOND, KAISER-WILHELM-KOOG (GER)
104FY30
26.

70

ANDORA PZHK POL 2012 Mare Bay F: Qulester
M: Ambrozja/Gilette
O: Aneta Ostrowska
B: Krzysztof Kluzowski
105QH13
27.

480

ANPOWIKAPI DSP GER 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: ASKARI 173
M: RAPHAELA 74/RAPHAEL
O: Beindorf, Michael
B: Beindorf, Michael
105NA41
28.

414

APART KWPN NED 2005 Stallion Bay F: EUROCOMMERCE WASHINGTON
M: VARIABLE/HEARTBREAKER
O: SK Lesna Wola Alina Walas
B: R.Bril
103GG69
29.

516

ARA SP POL 2010 Female Grey F: Liberado
M: Arkadia
O: A. Biernaczyk
B: Gospodarstwo Rolne SP.z o.o. Michalków
105EW71
30.

452

ARNO VH SCHEEFKASTEEL Z ZANG BEL 2007 Male Bay F: AIR JORDAN Z
M: LAURIN AMELUSI/LAURIN HOLSTEIN
O: Karel Cox (10408788)
B: Johan Hubrechts
103WT98
31.

206

ARONN DU TALUS SF FRA 2010 Stallion Bay F: ORLANDO (BWP)
M: SONORA DU TALUS (SF)/MR BLUE (NL)
O: Makrum Jumping Team Sp. z o.o.
B: Jacques le Boedec
105AT72
32.

334

ARUNNA DSP GER 2007 Mare Bay F: ARACONIT
M: MANDY/CANTUS
O: Feess, Walter
B: Feess, Walter
103MN73
33.

281

ASER PZHK POL 2007 Stallion Bay F: IMEQUYL (SP)
M: ASTRA (SP)/DONALD (SP)
O: Andrzej Stelmach
B: STADNIKA KONI WIDZÓW, WIDZÓW (POL)
104UP92
34.

280

ATIQUA HOLST GER 2008 Mare Chestnut F: QUANTUM
M: OLA PRIMAVERE/LORDANOS
O: Wojciech Kasperski
B: Henrike Feldhaus
104OT00
35.

311

BACARDI KWPN NED 2006 Gelding Bay F: NUMERO UNO
M: ACTION LOOK Z/ACTION HERO
O: Stal Thijssen
B: M. VAN KLEEF, EDE (NED)
103LG21
36.

308

BACHI SSW SLO 2009 Mare Bay F: QUIDAM'S RUBIN
M: BARONIN/BRANDENBURGER
O: Gerfried Puck
B: EVA ŠTRLEKAR, ŠTORE (SLO)
104TW15
37.

229

BAGAZZA M KWPN NED 2006 Mare Bay F: QUIDAM DE REVEL
M: RAGAZZA DI OLYMPIA/G.RAMIRO Z
O: Dawid Kubiak
B: VEEHANDEL MUSTERD B.V., HOOGE ZWALUWE (NED)
103MI94
38.

401

BAIRONAS Arkliai LTU 2012 Gelding Grey F: Bacardi
M: Lora/Lordano
O: Sigitas Petraitis
B: Sigitas Petraitis
105RU48
39.

419

BALOU DU CHATEU OS GER 2010 Stallion Bay F: BALOU DU ROUET (OLD)
M: HELLE DES HAUTES (SF)/ULAK DU CHATEAU (SF)
O: Lukasz Kut
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105BA25
40.

85

BALOUCA Z ZANG DEN 2011 Stallion Chestnut F: BALOUBET DU ROUET
M: CATANA VAN T SCHAAPHOF/
O: PREBEN GR?NBAEK
B: ANNETTE GROENBACK
105IY80
41.

446

BALTASAR 13 MECKL GER 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: BALOUBRIE
M: BELLA/KOLIBRI
O: Hentschel, Jürgen
B: Hentschel, Jürgen
105KT41
42.

53

BALTAZAR DU ROUET OS GER 2003 Male Chestnut F: BALOUBET DU ROUET
M: COZETTE Z/CONTINUE
O: Maciej Zoladkiewicz
B: Gestuet Lewitz
103US72
43.

364

BATISTUTA KWPN NED 2006 Mare Bay F: EMILION
M: ULENA/BALOUBET DU ROUET
O: Stal Thijssen
B: R. LINSSEN, KESSEL LB (NED)
104BB02
44.

492

BE QUITE KWPN NED 2006 Gelding Grey F: QUITE EASY I
M: NONCHALANT/AMARETTO I
O: John Gunvar Knutsen
B: R.G M. CORNELISSEN, WIJCHEN (NED)
103OR70
45.

234

BEE WONDERFUL SWB SWE 2001 Mare Bay F: CAGLIOSTRO
M: WONDER/INDUS 530
O: Lud Verhelst
B: EVA-GUN LUNDBERG, ?LED (SWE)
SWE40295
46.

19

BERLINA KWPN NED 2006 Mare Chestnut F: CARTHINO Z
M: CAROLINA Z/CALVARO Z
O: Iwona Skrzypiec
B: H.A.M. LURVINK, HAARLE GEM TUBBERGEN (NED)
103YZ70
47.

345

BERLINO Z ZANG BEL 2009 Gelding Grey F: EUROCOMMERCE BERLIN
M: CONTESSA Z/CHELLANO Z
O: Cox Karel
B:
104GO02
48.

11

BILLY BARON Z ZANG BEL 2006 Gelding Chestnut F: BARON CENTO HELDENLAAN
M: HEIVA MINOTAIS/PAGE DE PAULSTRA
O: Ing. Lukas Najman
B: Reinhold Mues
104OD68
49.

306

BIONDA 3 KWPN NED 2006 Mare Bay F: PHIN PHIN
M: VIDRIOMF/TANGELO VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE
O: Stal Grootelaar & Ales Opatrny
B: G. BOSCH, DALEN (NED)
103XX16
50.

307

BO KWPN NED 2006 Mare Grey F: INDORADO
M: QUADRILLE Z/QUICK STAR
O: Hengstenhouderij Jespers B.V.
B: P. BASTIAANSEN, TILBURG (NED)
104WJ80
51.

329

BOEGEGAARDENS GRAF-TOP DWB DEN 2009 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: TRINE HINZ SCHAKSEN
B:
105RY72
52.

289

BOLIVIA UKR 2005 Mare Bay F: BONOPART
M: OFELIA/
O: TSAPIN OLEKSANDR
B:
103NU88
53.

389

BORNEO PZHK POL 2009 Gelding Bay F: PLACIDO
M: BARONESSE PICCADILLY/PRINZ PABLO
O: Anna Jones
B: Witold Szydelko
104TZ79
54.

438

BOTOKS OS GER 2006 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Jaroslaw Kurzawa
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105QW70
55.

74

BURBON OS POL 2012 Gelding Bay F: Bernini
M: Politesse d'Ete/Italic des Sal
O: Agnieszka Labudzik
B: Malgorzata & Tomasz Siergiej
105RJ52
56.

132

BUTTERFLY HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: LANCER II
M: KYRA XXIII/CONDRIEU XX
O: Kopras Sp. z o.o.
B: MOHR CARL-MARTIN, HOEGEL (GER)
104WU70
57.

368

CACIDO L BWD DEN 2009 Stallion Bay F: Come Back II
M: Lucienne-Wunder/Lucky Light
O: Lykkegaard 159ApS
B: Peter Lambertsen, Brovst (DEN)
105RY83
58.

304

CALERO Z ZANG BEL 2009 Gelding Bay F: CICERO Z
M: SHANNON (OLD)/SANDRO Z (HOLST)
O: Pawel Kozanecki
B: Vink B.
104QE29
59.

462

CALEVO 2 OLDBG GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: CASALL (HOLST)
M: FARNIQUE (OLD)/LEVANTOS I (HOLST)
O: Dariusz Slupczynski
B: Reimer Detlef Hennings
104WR52
60.

288

CALGOT PLEASURE ISH GBR 2005 Mare Bay F: FOR PLEASURE
M: LISCALGOT/TOUCHDOWN
O: Luc Henry
B: Timpan LTD
103MD54
61.

75

CALIDANOS OS 2012 Male Bay F: Calido
M: Lobelia/Lordanos
O: Jan Zybala
B: Marten Hilmann
105OZ54
62.

221

CALINGKA KWPN NED 2007 Mare Grey F: CARDENTO
M: TROJKA DML/EMILION
O: Archipp Kozanecki Sp. J.
B: D.M. LEISTRA, HEERENVEEN (NED)
103NS05
63.

217

CALVINO DE NYZE Z ZANG BEL 2009 Stallion Chestnut F: CALVARO Z
M: URMINA/HEARTBREAKER
O: Stal Thijssen
B: Danny Nijs
104RT99
64.

271

CAMAKO S BOY JW SBS BEL 2008 Gelding Bay F: BAMAKO DE MUZE
M: FLYING GIRL/QUERLYBET HERO
O: Adam Olszewski
B: Jan Wuytack
104TM94
65.

290

CAMBRIDGE UKR 2007 Stallion Bay F: CANVAS
M: GREMPITSA/
O: GONCHAR SVITLANA
B:
104QQ19
66.

27

CAMPINO 467 WESTF POL 2009 Gelding Bay F: CONTENDRO I
M: KAMPINA DE ACORD/ACORD II
O: Dariusz Matuszewski
B: Montis Sp.zo.o.
104PL75
67.

410

CANTAIR HBC HOLST GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: CON AIR
M: ISABELL XI/CANTUS
O: Margarita Krol
B: LORENZEN UWE, RANTRUM (GER)
104AE54
68.

228

CAPRINI 3 DSP 2001 Gelding Bay F: CENTO
M: LALIC/LORD CALANDO
O: Gestüt Dobel/Horst Karcher
B: MarxRudolf
GER45286
69.

66

CAPT'N KOKOSNUSS SATHU GER 2012 Gelding Bay F: COLESTUS
M: GEORGIA/ASTI SPUMANTE 7
O: Henschel, Mario & May, Klaus-Peter
B: Richter, Carola
105OJ51
70.

296

CAPTAIN COOPER KWPN BRA 2007 Gelding Bay F: NAMELUS R
M: V.ZARAH 17/CORLAND
O: Stal Thijssen B.V.
B: HARAS COOPER, CAMPINAS, SAO PAULO (BR)
104DB63
71.

485

CARAT SWB SWE 2000 Gelding Other F: CARDENTO
M: TIFFANY/KREVAD
O: R.J.Vos
B: Bengt Wallin
103KV75
72.

374

CARDIFF DWERSE HAGEN Z Zang 2006 Male Grey F: Conquest Van De Helle
M: Mystery Dwerse Hagen/Eoghan Du
O: Arcus Engineering Czech
B: De Dwerse Hagen Bvba
103HM09
73.

45

CARIGNO II HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: CASALL
M: PENELOPE VI/CORONADO
O: Krieg, Andreas
B: FELDHAUS HENRIKE, SOERUP (GER)
104SK68
74.

193

CARINJA 18 HOLST GER 2010 Mare Other F: FOR FASHION
M: WENCKE II/CARINJO
O: K+B Sportpferde
B: WALTER WILFRIED, SCHENEFELD (GER)
104VO52
75.

97

CARLA 113 PZHK 2002 Mare Grey F: ELVIS
M: CANDY/GOLDSCHLAEGER
O: Siarkiewicz Klaudia
B: DREI W STUD FARMS SP. Z O.O., OKOLY (POL)
GER46187
76.

409

CARLEONE KWPN NED 2011 Stallion Chestnut F: CASALL
M: NIZZA VIII/COROFINO
O: Sigitas Petraitis
B: Roerink
105FA47
77.

390

CARLSBERG 10 KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Bay F: LORD Z
M: WIDIN/KORIANDER
O: VsI Vakaru zirgai /Ralfas Rackus
B: HENSTRA EN HENSTRA, DROGEHAM (NED)
104KV84
78.

313

CARLSON 93 HANN GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: CONTENDRO I
M: SIDNEY/STOLZENBERG
O: CARLSON 93 SYNDICATE LLC
B: STAMPEHL, DR. CHRISTIAN (GER)
104PS27
79.

231

CARMELLO DE PAEP Z ZANG BEL 2006 Stallion Bay F: CALVARO Z
M: CHARADE Z/CARTHAGO Z
O: Dorota Zieniewicz
B: Zagersheide
103OF37
80.

303

CARONETTE KWPN NED 2007 Mare Grey F: UP TO DATE
M: UERONETTE/CAVALIER
O: H. Visser
B:
105IA32
81.

412

CARRY 70 HOLST GER 2005 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Dorota Korbalewska
B: Lothar & Sven Voelz
105KX79
82.

168

CARTANO K HOLST GER 2010 Gelding Grey F: CACHAS
M: W-CASSINA-K/CASSIANO
O: Oldstaj s.r.o.
B:
105FV33
83.

224

CARTOGRANS KISS OS GER 2006 Stallion Chestnut F: CARTOGRAN
M: CELESTE Z/CANABIS HOLST
O: Izabela Doering
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104BC05
84.

169

CARTOOCCI OLDBG GER 2009 Gelding Other F: CARTOON
M: LISA CONVERTINA/CONVERTER
O: Zach Lukas
B:
104QF87
85.

134

CARTOSI MELLONI HOLST GER 2010 Stallion Bay F: CATOKI
M: TILBA-TILBA/CASSINI I
O: Pro-Fur Farm Equipment
B: KUDLINSKI KLAUS, BRÜGGE (GER)
104UJ41
86.

201

CARUNO 3 HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Alicja Ciarczynska
B: Gerd Carstensen
105QU52
87.

382

CASANOVA S ZANG GER 2005 Male Bay F: Crown Z
M: Riona/Raphael
O: Ing.Lukas Najman
B:
103RH78
88.

38

CASIMIR 87 HOLST GER 1999 Gelding Bay F: CALANDO I
M: CIAVE/SILVESTER
O: ALISKINA, Olga
B: HENKE HEINRICH, HAMBURG (GER)
GER41607
89.

328

CASIRA DWB DEN 2009 Mare Grey F: CASINO
M: EVITTA/ESPRI
O: JAN LIST CHRISTENSEN
B: AKSEL RASMUSSEN, TJELE (DEN)
104YC56
90.

96

CASPAR DE VALD GER 2006 Stallion Grey F: CASPAR
M: OH CHIC/
O: BARTOSZ ADAMUS
B:
103DX62
91.

379

CASSIA DE LYS 2 WESTF GER 2006 Mare Grey F: Cornet Obolensky
M: Championesse/Champion Du Lys
O: Huber,Theo
B: Martin Dieckhoff
103WV97
92.

60

CASSILIO HOLST GER 2006 Stallion Bay F: CASSINI I
M: M-HERALDIK/HERALDIK XX
O: Quamiro Sp. z o.o.
B: SAGER FRANZ, AASBUETTEL (GER)
103LZ20
93.

408

CATALAN GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: CATOKI
M: TIA BONITA/CHALAN
O: VsI Vakaru zirgai /Ralfas Rackus
B: Harald Winkelmann
105GO93
94.

122

CATAMARA'N HOLST GER 2010 Gelding Grey F: CORRADO I
M: OLRAUNE/CAMBRIDGE
O: Jan Zybala
B: Gerken Doerte
105FU22
95.

65

CAVALINO HOLST GER 2012 Stallion Grey F:
M: /
O: HELMUT WINGENROTH
B:
105RY81
96.

276

CAVARELLI OLDBG GER 2007 Gelding Grey F: COUPE DE COEUR
M: LAVARELL/CONTENDER
O: Andrzej Blazejewski & Jan Chrzanowski
B: Lambardt, Rudolf & Dirk
104EQ07
97.

170

CEBRA OS GER 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Kotalik Matej
B:
105QF15
98.

61

CELLESTIANO HOLST GER 2012 Male Grey F: CELLESTIAL
M: BERTA III/CARRICO
O: Walker, Brian
B: Moeller, Holger & Joerg
105LN60
99.

252

CELTIA II PZHK POL 2007 Mare Bay F: BAJOU DU ROUET (HOLST)
M: CARRANDA (OLD)/GRANDEUR (HANN)
O: Damian Wechta
B: DAMIAN WECHTA, ROSNOWKO (POL)
104PA74
100.

317

CENTISIMO OLDBG GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: CENTADEL
M: CALVATTA/STAKKATO
O: Zach Lukas
B: Gestüt Lewitz, DEU
103ZX27
101.

320

CENTO LANO SBS BEL 2004 Stallion Grey F: CENTO LANO
M: MYSTERY VAN DE DWERSE HAGEN/EOGHAN DU MERVAUX
O: Hana Rechova
B:
102YD48
102.

33

CENTRINO GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: CASIRO I
M: HERA/CANTUS
O: Andrey Rusakov/Andrius Petrovas
B: Gerd Sosath
104OW41
103.

50

CENTROPLAST DINAR PZHK POL 2008 Gelding Bay F: QULESTER (HOLST)
M: DIXI (M)/DIXAN (M)
O: PPH Centoplast Sp. z o.o.o
B: ARKADIUSZ HAMCZYK, MAZURY (POL)
104LY18
104.

261

CHACCO AMICOR OS GER 2009 Stallion Chestnut F: CHACCO BLUE (MECKL.)
M: QUICKCENT (OS)/CENTO (HOLST)
O: Zdzislaw Mikula
B: Gestüt Lewitz
104QJ04
105.

262

CHACCO AMICOR ZM OS GER 2009 Stallion Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE (MECKL)
M: PILOTINE (WESTF)/BALOU DU ROUET (OLD)
O: Zdzislaw Mikula
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104MO61
106.

80

CHACCO DU ROUET OS 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Agnieszka Kwiatkowska
B: Heinz Meyer
105PC60
107.

420

CHACCO TWO OS GER 2009 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Lukasz Kut
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105LQ49
108.

477

CHACCO'S GIRL 4 OS GER 2008 Mare Bay F: CHACCO BLUE
M: SANTA FEE/SAN JUAN
O: Stadler, Wilhelm
B: Andre Plath
104VX66
109.

322

CHACCOLAN OLDBG GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: FRANCE GALL/L´ARC DE TRIOMPHE
O: OLDSTAJ, Ltd.
B:
104GC49
110.

225

CHACITOL OS GER 2005 Gelding Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: FINJA (OLD)/CENTO (HOLST)
O: Andrzej Okla
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104EW34
111.

51

CHALLENGER DU TOULTIA Z ZANG BEL 2008 Male Bay F: COPIN VAN DE ROY
M: SARINA VAN HET GASTE/
O: Przedsiebiorstwo Medium Iga Biedka
B: Schreiber Fabien
104GR41
112.

253

CHARLENE HOLST GER 2008 Mare Grey F: CLARIMO
M: RAJA II/LANCER II
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. J.
B: WESTPHALEN-FEHRS WENCKE, VAALE (GER)
104HN44
113.

327

CHARLESTON K HOLST GER 2005 Stallion Bay F: CARINJO
M: BOGOTA/CORLEONE
O: MIA KANSAGER
B: VOELZ LOTHAR UND SVEN, WOEHRDEN (GER)
103DQ29
114.

426

CHARMONY 3 OS GER 2009 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Olimpia Filipowska
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105RR99
115.

18

CHECKPOINT CHARLY OLDBG GER 2007 Male Bay F: CHAMBERTIN
M: GOLDFEE/LORD PEZI
O: Thomas von Werner
B:
103ZU60
116.

8

CHELINO OLDBG GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: CASIRO I
M: KASSANDRA/LANDOR S
O: Andrey Rusakov/Andrius Petrovas
B: Gerd Sosath
104KG67
117.

35

CHIARA WESTF GER 2008 Mare Bay F: CAPTAIN FIRE
M: LAURINA/LEVANTOS I
O: VsI Vakaru zirgai /Ralfas Rackus
B: Gerd Sosath
104KD13
118.

518

CHICA HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: Cachas
M: Heldin II/Calando IV
O: Miroslaw Radomski
B: ZG TAMMLING, BOEKLUND (GER)
104QA68
119.

106

CHICCO BLUE OS GER 2010 Stallion Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Andrzej Oplatek
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105QY37
120.

92

CHICHARITO BLUE OS GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: CHACCO BLUE (MECKL)
M: CHIARA (OLD)/LANDGOLD (OLD)
O: Andrzej Okla
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104PY34
121.

272

CHICO HIPPICA OS GER 2007 Gelding Grey F: CENTADEL (OS)
M: CARNUTE GIRL (OS)/CARNUTE (SF)
O: Zbigniew Kostrzewski
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104NW71
122.

255

CHINTABLUE OS GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: CHINTAN
M: DOCIACCA/CHACCO - BLUE
O: Pro-Fur Farm Equipment
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104TV43
123.

223

CHITO BLUE OS GER 2005 Gelding Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: QUANTHARA Z (Z)/QUINAR (HOLST)
O: Tadeusz Koza
B: Gestuet Lewitz
103FL10
124.

353

CHRISTMASS 2 HOLST GER 2008 Mare Grey F: CALIDO I
M: P-VIRGINIA/BALDINI I
O: Gkouskova, Anna
B: RENSEN BERNHARD, WERLTE (GER)
104FF90
125.

417

CHUCK NORRIS HANN GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: CARRICO
M: GERONA/GLOSTER
O: Olimpia Bembenik
B: Dr. Hartmut Schulte-Wiese
105IK30
126.

507

CI CI SENJOR ASK HOLST GER 2006 Stallion Grey F: CASSINI I
M: PENELOPE I/CONTENDER
O: STUTTERI ASK
B: KLEIN TOBIAS, RAESFELD (GER)
103JH78
127.

337

CICERO'S ISAURA BWP BEL 2008 Mare Grey F: CICERO Z
M: LACATA/LACANTUS
O: Sportpferde-Center Rothenburg
B: ROSHOEVE NV, GEEL (BEL)
104SY28
128.

478

CILLI LOU MECKL GER 2008 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Reemtsma, Dr. Martina
B: Hillenhagen, Angela
105MF10
129.

273

CLARIMA HOLST GER 2010 Mare Grey F: CLARIMO
M: RAJA II/LANCER II
O: Bartosz Skorupa
B: Westphalen-Fehrs Wencke
104UA21
130.

356

CLARITY HOLST GER 2009 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Andrius Petrovas
B:
105KB76
131.

366

CLEMENTINE DWB DEN 2010 Mare Bay F:
M:
O: Trabjerg Horses
B:
105RY68
132.

164

CLEVER GIRL WESTF GER 2003 Mare Bay F: CASSINI I
M: COVERGIRL/CONTENDER
O: Xena Braeckmans
B: Meier, Dirk
102MO15
133.

179

CLINTANA W Z ZANG AUT 2009 Mare Grey F: CLINTON
M: ROMINA/LANSING
O: Roland Weidinger
B: Roland Weidinger
105KV51
134.

36

COCO CHANEL ZANG NED 2005 Mare Bay F: CROWN Z
M: GRANDESSA/GRANNUS
O: Aladushkina, Julia
B:
103TH92
135.

349

COCODRILLO HOLST GER 2003 Stallion Bay F: CORRADO I
M: EVITA IV/LORD
O: RICCIONI SUNY
B: HATTEBUHR JUERGEN, WINSEN/ALLER (GER)
102NZ48
136.

377

COCOLINO 7 Holst GER 2009 Male Dark Bay F: Cayado
M: M-Libidineux/Lavall II
O: Walter G. Schmid
B: Walter G. Schmid
104MU32
137.

136

COCORRADO OS GER 2007 Stallion Grey F: CORRADO I HOLST
M: CINA Z/CARETANO Z
O: Tadeusz Koza & Zbigniew Kostrzewski
B: Gestüt Lewitz
104LY68
138.

141

COLLIN M HOLST GER 2011 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Olga Martinczak
B: Valerie Baumann
105QC00
139.

42

COLMAR 2 HOLST GER 2003 Gelding Grey F: CASSINI II
M: ILLUSION IV/LINOS
O: Willi Fischer
B: KRUSE-SOENKE KARL-ERNST, KOLLMAR (GER)
102QO66
140.

157

COLORADO RUS 2007 Gelding Bay F: LAND CRUISER
M: ABBA/
O: Tsapin Oleksandr
B:
105EC25
141.

52

COMET 235 OLDBG GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: CONTENDRO I (HOLST)
M: ARIBESKA (OLD)/ACORD II (HOLST)
O: Joanna Maluszynska
B: Christiana Schneider
104LH55
142.

188

CON X HOLST DEN 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Monika Valuntaite
B: Thomsen Jorgen
105LU99
143.

422

CONAYERO NF HOLST 2010 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Natalia Wlodarczak-Kubiak
B: Boeve Hermann
105ME11
144.

190

CONCARE SWB SWE 2009 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: VsI Hobby Horse
B:
105RT28
145.

37

CONDOR 561 HOLST GER 2005 Gelding Bay F: CASSINI I
M: RENNA/QUINAR
O: Koller, Friedrich-Wilhelm
B: PLOCK WILLI, BORKEN-TROCKENERFURTH (GER)
103TC41
146.

421

CONLOU OS GER 2011 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Bartosz Kut
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105LQ44
147.

268

CONPEIA WESTF POL 2009 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Mateusz Michalski
B: Montis Sp. z o.o.
105QP39
148.

105

CONTHACCA OS GER 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Andrzej Oplatek
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105MY33
149.

402

CONTREMONT HOLST GER 2012 Gelding Bay F: Crunch
M: Tara XV/Cashandcarry
O: Sigitas Petraitis
B: Karola Boley
105RU43
150.

211

COPA DEL REY OS GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: CONTENDROS 2
M: CAYONDA/CARTOON
O: Orschel, Cassandra
B: Gestüt Lewitz
105SL37
151.

91

CORAZON 58 HOLST 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Stanislaw Jasinski
B: Frank Plock
105SN44
152.

447

CORLAND STAR KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Sigitas Petraitis/Matas Petraitis/Kristupas Petraitis
B: 020194 FAM. Van Rooijen
105QB89
153.

183

CORMINT DE LUXE GER 2006 Gelding Bay F: CORMINT
M: GOTA/CASCAVELLE
O: Ausra Mudenaite
B: FEY MATHIAS CHR.
104LS31
154.

181

CORNET AMOUR OS GER 2010 Gelding Grey F: CORNET'S STERN
M: PATRICE/PIK LABIONICS
O: Gkouskova, Anna
B: Gkouskova, Anna
105BF20
155.

331

CORTEZ 63 HSH HUN 2005 Gelding Other F: COROFINO II
M: LIMITED EDITION/LORD CALANDO
O: Zimmermann, Ulrike
B: Lengyel, Robert
103SM39
156.

9

CORUM HOLST GER 2002 Gelding Grey F: COLMAN
M: ZAMINA/ATHLET Z
O: Dr. Elisabeth Ruth
B: ROLFS REIMER, POPPENHUSEN (GER)
103KY11
157.

15

COSTELLO KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Bay F: LUIDAM
M: ROXETTE/CORLAND
O: Urszula Kapcia
B: WINDSTRA & J.H. WINDSTRA-WEKEMA, BOERAKKER (NED) / A. WEKEMA, DE WILP GN (NED)
104CL20
158.

380

COUNT EDWARDS Hann GER 2009 male Dark Bay F: Count Grannus
M: Stakkatonie/Stakkato
O: Eggart, Sabine
B: Zettel, Heinrich
159.

504

COURTNEY 11 OLDBG GER 2009 Mare Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE (MECKL)
M: LAMBADA (HOLST)/LAURIN (HOLST)
O: Katarzyna Bawlowicz
B: Gerd Wieker
104ZE87
160.

340

CRAZY CHARA HANN GER 2006 Mare Bay F: CALIDO I
M: CRAZY CARLOTTA/CRAZY COCKTAIL
O: Bormann, Finja
B: BOESE, KATRIN (GER)
104QH34
161.

270

CRAZY RAY OS GER 2004 Stallion Bay F: GESMARAY (SF)
M: CAPELLA (HANN)/CAPTAIN PAUL I (HANN)
O: Dariusz Matuszewski
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104OP27
162.

72

CRISTALL OLDBG POL 2012 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Bartosz Adamus
B: Janusz Majewski
105JX19
163.

218

CRISTELLO 2 KWPN NED 2007 Stallion Bay F: NUMERO UNO
M: VOLSTELLE/VOLTAIRE
O: Stal Thijssen
B: W.F J. WIGINK-MARKVOORT, SCHALKHAAR (NED)
104AQ35
164.

457

CRONOS OLDBG GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: CONTENDRO I
M: ALESKA (OLD)/CORDIAL MEDOC (OLD)
O: Euforia Msciwoj Kiecon & Michal Knap
B: Juergen Stueckemann
104EE70
165.

332

CRONOS 17 HOLST GER 2003 Gelding Grey F: CORRADO I
M: ELSBE/LORD
O: Trebox Horses
B: SIEVERS HANS JOACHIM, WITZWORT (GER)
103MR84
166.

161

CUELA KWPN NED 2007 Mare Grey F: VERDI
M: LUDUELA/BURGGRAAF
O: Mag. Katrin Pfingstl
B: DE Radstake B.V., VARSSEVELD (NED)
103UQ61
167.

350

CZARDAS 30 HANN GER 2003 Stallion Other F: CONTENDRO I
M: GRANNINA/GRANNUS
O: Iron Horse Farm
B: DR. IRMGARD OVELHEY (GER)
102NI85
168.

214

D ZOLTAN KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: ULTIMO
M: ZAFIERA G./TANGELO VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE
O: Stadnina Koni Lesna Wola
B: R. BRIL, WESTENDORP (NED)
104TJ07
169.

220

DAINA KWPN NED 2008 Mare Bay F: CANTOS
M: NATHALIE/HEMMINGWAY
O: Krzysztof Okla
B: G. Swinkels
104WU53
170.

250

DANTOS KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: CANTOS
M: TOMKE H/NAIROBI
O: Euforia Msciwoj Kiecon
B: H.B.C. STAL BV, BOIJL (NED)
104OQ43
171.

159

DARINOSA C KWPN NED 2008 Mare Bay F: CON AIR
M: TINOSA C (KWPN)/ANIMO (KWPN)
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B: Stoeterij't Centrum
105BU29
172.

493

DARWIN VAN DE KAPEL BEL 2009 Gelding Bay F: VIA QUICK VD KAPEL
M: AMANDA VAN DE KAPEL/QUASIMODO Z
O: John Gunvar Knutsen
B: De Heer Joris van den Bergh
105DK78
173.

247

DENVER Z ZANG NED 2004 Gelding Other F: DUTCH CAPITOL
M: KINA B (KWPN)/BOREAS (KWPN)
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B: J. H. M. Custers
103AM23
174.

86

DIABLO Z ZANG NED 2009 Gelding Bay F: DIARADO
M: LAVALETTA/LAVALETTO
O: Stal Thijssen
B: Montfort
105DC58
175.

392

DIANITA H KWPN NED 2008 Mare Bay F: CANTOS
M: UNITA-H/INDOCTRO
O: Rolf Morssinkhof
B: W.F. HUIRNE, ERICA (NED)
104LM68
176.

246

DIGISPORT CALLISTA HANN GER 2007 Mare Bay F: CONTENDRO I
M: ERLE/ESPRI
O: Karolina Osieka
B: KNOOP, ARNE UND SABINE, LOXSTEDT (GER)
104GV94
177.

215

DIGISPORT CONTENDRIX HOLST GER 2010 Stallion Bay F: CONTENDRO I
M: WII LARA A/CARINJO
O: Jaroslaw Sekula
B: Paulsen Soenke Lorenzen
105FQ18
178.

326

DIMITRI Z ZANG BEL 2009 Stallion Grey F: DIARADO
M: LARTHAGO/CARTHAGO Z
O: BAEKGAARDEN YOUNGSTER
B:
104FD74
179.

283

DIOGRANDE KWPN NED 2008 Male Bay F: CARTHINO Z
M: QUININA Z/QUINAR
O: New Sport Reitpferde GmbH & Arunas Butkus
B: H. STEINMEIJER, DENEKAMP (NED)
104JG52
180.

2

DIOR V KWPN NED 2008 Stallion Bay F: INDOCTRO
M: LESLIE/GARANCO
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B: P.L.M. VAESSEN, WIJNANDSRADE (NED)
104LE73
181.

439

DIRESTRAIT KWPN NED 2008 Stallion Bay F: MR. BLUE
M: CADIZ DU RONA Z/CARTHAGO
O: Slawomir Pietrzak & Amanda Pietrzak
B: Y. COPAL, BIEST HOUTAKKER (NED)
103VU24
182.

58

DIRTY HARRY KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: LORD Z
M: WILANDA/EMILION
O: Tomasz Michalski
B: J.W. DE FEIJTER, AXEL (NED)
104KI90
183.

418

DO IT KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: ULTIMO
M: NORA/ARGUS
O: Marta Baczynska-Nowak
B: A.J Klijntjes
104ZY77
184.

16

DOLORES M PZHK 2009 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Jasmina Dmyszewicz
B:
105KV69
185.

59

DOMINGO S EX TIP TOP 28 KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: TYGO
M: MADONNA/ZEOLIET
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Andrzej Oplatek
B: J.W. SCHUILING, VRIES (NED)
104LJ53
186.

487

DON GRETZKY SWB SWE 2007 Gelding Bay F: CORLENSKY G
M: GISELLE G/DONNERHALL
O: Mawson Sport Horses
B: Lena Sellman
104QN17
187.

84

DONIQUE KWPN NED 2008 Mare Black F: DOUGLAS
M: KRONIQUE/TRITON
O: Stal Thijssen
B: J. KRAMER, EMMEN (NED)
104GK81
188.

79

DRAKO PZHK POL 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Manfred Slodczyk
B: Maria Czuchryta
105RZ00
189.

265

DREAM ON KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: DOUGLAS
M: ARINA/OKLUND
O: Slawomir Hartman
B: HANS DINGS BV, HEEZE (NED)
103YL25
190.

94

DUKE G AES GBR 2008 Gelding Bay F: COLMAN
M: MOONLIGHT/
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Mgr Ludwika Miklaszewska
B:
104LM07
191.

359

DUPONT'S HJ OTTO MATIC ARG 2004 Stallion Chestnut F: TYRUSO H
M: HJ ORANGE/NEPOS
O: CHEVAUX DUPONT LLC
B: HENRY JOTA
103QE45
192.

450

DURANO E KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Grey F: CANTURANO
M: MONETTE/ACHILL / LIBERO H
O: Hank Melse BV - Gielen Kevin BVBA (11056234)
B: F.J. VAN ESCH, SINT-OEDENRODE (NED)
104WT45
193.

314

DUTCH CINDA ALDA Z ZANG NED 2007 Mare Grey F: DUTCH CAPITOL HOLST
M: GIRALDA KWPN/SILBERSEE HOLST
O: Iron Horse Farm
B: ZANG
103XO08
194.

484

DYLANO M KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: CANTOS
M: KALIBRA/ULSTER
O: S. Petraitis/M. Petraitis/K. Petraitis
B: J.H. MITTENDORFF, DE KRIM (NED)
104EW48
195.

351

DYNAMO GER 2010 Gelding Other F: DIARADO
M: ALICANTE/GRANULIT
O: Kathrin Pinigin
B:
105IO72
196.

166

E-ACTION B KWPN NED 2009 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Marta Roszkiewicz-Heizer & Jan Vinckier
B: Paardenhouderij Boeve V.O.F.
105OG50
197.

245

EDESSO KWPN NED 2009 Stallion Chestnut F: ZAHROS R
M: ADESI/GERMUS R
O: Dyzewska Ewa
B: A. DE GORTER, ZUIDWOLDE DR (NED)
104HZ05
198.

43

EDGARRENTO KWPN NED 2009 Stallion Bay F: ZENTO
M: TJALLYDEE/NUMERO UNO
O: Stal Thijssen
B: J.H.C. SCREEVER, HAAKSBERGEN (NED)
104SM26
199.

266

EDJIN KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Bay F: DOUGLAS
M: ASTARA/CASMIR Z
O: Slawomir Hartman
B: HANS DINGS BV, HEEZE (NED)
104XD43
200.

236

EL CAMP PZHK POL 2003 Male Bay F: CAMPARI M
M: ELEINE/ELVIS
O: Andrzej Oplatek
B: STADNINA KONI PRUDNIK, PRUDNIK (POL)
102MH14
201.

195

EL CLARIMO HOLST GER 2009 Stallion Grey F: CLARIMO
M: ULRIKA I/LIMBUS
O: Mts. Team Nijhof & L. van Vliet
B: JONASSON BIRGITTA, LINDEROED (SWE)
104PS25
202.

208

ELBERO H KWPN NED 2009 Mare Grey F: ODERMUS R
M: NIPORTO/LIBERO H
O: Stado Ogierow w Boguslawicach Sp. z o.o.
B: J W M. Heldens
104SQ56
203.

28

ELOMAH KWPN NED 2009 Mare Bay F: CAMPBELL VDL
M: WHYNONAH/HAARLEM
O: Norpol Inge Brattli
B: E. HOLTHOF, EMMER COMPASCUUM (NED)
104WF62
204.

21

ELWICA DN KWPN NED 2009 Mare Grey F: CARDENTO
M: WICA VAN DE HERMITAGE/AHORN
O: Pawel Bado
B: D. NOORDHUIS, Wijster (NED)
104WJ69
205.

194

ELYSSE DE NABAB KWPN NED 2009 Mare Chestnut F: NABAB DE REVE
M: NOBODY'S FOOL/GOLDEN GRANNUS
O: JR Stables & SH Sporthorses
B:
105RU59
206.

207

ENDLESS LOVE KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Bay F: WARRANT
M: AJELSINAA/BURGGRAAF
O: Adrianna Ostrowska
B: N A. Toonen
104TO53
207.

31

ENJOY KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Bay F: VICEROY T.
M: TALIEN/MENDEL
O: Stal Thijssen B.V.
B: J.W. VINK & J.M. KATEMAN, MIDDELAAR (NED)
104PT29
208.

291

ENRIQUE KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Bay F: TANGELO VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE
M: MADONNA/LANDO
O: Stal Thijssen
B: A. Hoekstra
105DJ10
209.

384

ERRANTO KWPN NED 2009 Male Bay F:
M: H.V.D. Weerdt
O: Andrius Petrovas
B:
210.

365

ESCADA VI Holst GER 2012 Mare Bay F: Casquetto
M: Virginia V/Caretino 2
O: Tetens, Beate&Orchel Cassandra
B: Tetens, Beate
105SL00
211.

488

ESMINKA KWPN NED 2009 Mare Bay F: CONTADOR
M: ROXANNE/LINCOLN
O: Stal Wiefferink
B: Olthof
105FO30
212.

48

ESTORIL KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Bay F: CALVARO Z
M: ASLEY/CONCORDE
O: Rob Cornelissen
B: J. van Rij
105IG96
213.

57

ETO'O KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Bay F: TYGO
M: KARLA/GRAAF GRANDE
O: Anna Kielb
B: T. KRAAN MUSKENS, HEKENDORP (NED)
104QU35
214.

425

EVENING BREEZE KWPN NED 2009 Stallion Bay F: NAMELUS R
M: LORY/EKSTEIN
O: Anna Stupkiewicz-Ostrowska
B: J.M.F M. VAN TARTWIJK, WESEPE (NED)
104MZ26
215.

299

EVERDI KWPN NED 2009 Stallion Grey F: VERDI
M: NN (KWPN)/CASSINI I
O: Slawomir Miasko
B: E. GAUDIANO, BUTTELHORN (GER)
104VJ80
216.

292

EVERGLADE KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Grey F: CLINTON
M: NAOMI/VOLTAIRE
O: C.Kramer & SH Sporthorses
B: H.J.A.M. ROTTINK, BENTELO (NED)
104XT92
217.

196

EVITA KWPN NED 2009 Mare Bay F: CANTURANO
M: MIOLIETA/FARMER
O: Stal Thijssen B.V.
B: P. OOSTERBOSCH, WINTELRE (NED) / ADR VAN HOEFLAKEN, HEDEL (NED)
104PY06
218.

202

F TERMIE R 14 KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Marzenna Szustkowska
B: Stal Roelofs
105QO49
219.

125

F. ADERMIE KWPN 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Anna Lipinska
B:
105QA94
220.

338

FA FIE AGAIN KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Bay F: CANTOS
M: NIKE-UTOPIA/BURGGRAAF
O: Sportpferde Center Rothenburg
B:
105KT16
221.

260

FARMER PZHK POL 2008 Stallion Bay F: ROVETTO OLD
M: FEOLA SP/LAVENDEL KWPN
O: Stadnina Koni Nowielice
B: SK NOWIELICE SP. Z O.O., NOWIELICE (POL)
104BS31
222.

64

FASTINA DWB DEN 2011 Mare Bay F: FAVORIT ASK
M: ASHLEY/ASTON
O: BAEKGAARDEN YOUNGSTER
B:
105BN01
223.

133

FATIMA KWPN NED 2010 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: R. Bril
B: R. Bril
105RX45
224.

227

FENNA KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F: ZIROCCO BLUE VDL
M: ARTUNA/
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Mgr Ludwika Miklaszewska
B:
105BX35
225.

114

FIBONACCI S GER 2011 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. J.
B: Dr. Peter Pongs
105KU08
226.

12

FIDAURA VAN HET POLDERHOF BWP BEL 2005 Mare Bay F: KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF
M: URQUELLE DEUX VH POLDERHOF/TENOR MANCIAIS
O: Joy Demuynck (10400904)
B: ANDRE BRUYLAND, ZULTE (BEL), ZULTE (BEL)
103YA05
227.

505

FIDELIO HANN GER 2008 Stallion Bay F: FOR EDITION (HANN)
M: ESCALORA (HANN)/ESCUDO I (HANN)
O: Katarzyna Sompol
B: Oskar Wiese
103VT09
228.

180

FIONA KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F: WARRANT
M: ZAFIRA/SIR CORLAND
O: CIMOLAI CARLA
B:
105HQ91
229.

295

FIREBALL KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Bay F: WITTINGER VDL
M: PETRA/DARCO
O: Stal Thijssen B.V.
B: G. SWINKELS, BREUGEL (NED)
104PT31
230.

216

FIRST LADY KWPN NED 2010 Mare Other F: CLINTON
M: WOYTILLA/QUIDAM DE REVEL
O: Michal Ziebicki
B: WAM B.V.
105BK42
231.

318

FLYING OS GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: SANVARO
M: ANDREA GOLD/LANDGOLD
O: Zach Lukas
B: Gestüt Lewitz, GER
104HD42
232.

104

FLYING LOTUS Z ZANG BEL 2010 Mare Bay F: FLIPPER D'ELLE
M: ORIENTA/JUPILOT
O: Braeckmans
B:
105CW91
233.

87

FOR EVER KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F: CARAMBOLE
M: JARJOLIJN/AHORN
O: Stal Thijssen
B: Stal Thijssen
105RE47
234.

352

FOR FAN WESTF GER 2006 Gelding Chestnut F: FOR PLEASURE
M: FALKENHOF ' S LANDFEE/LANDSTREICHER
O: UAB Favoritas / Kristaps Neretnieks
B: Montis Sp.zo.o.
104DB21
235.

182

FOR SALE GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: FOR EDITION
M: ELVIRA/ESCUDO
O: Anna Arkhipova,Tatjana Reznuka
B:
105HL15
236.

411

FOREST PZHK POL 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Salih Barlas
B: Pawel Krzywanski
105LC08
237.

146

FORGET ME NOT 3 KWPN NED 2010 Mare Other F: QUERLY-ELVIS
M: WANTOS/CANTOS
O: Urszula Kapcia
B: Van Leur, B.
104ZV26
238.

394

FREYA KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F: BOSS
M: BON-BON/UP TO DATE
O: Andrzej Zagdanski
B: J. Werners
105HQ02
239.

479

FST DIPYLON DSP GER 2004 Stallion Bay F: DINGLINGER
M: GILETT/LAVALL I
O: Sächsische Gestütsvew. Landge.Moritzburg
B: Kretschmer, Ehrenfried
103DO55
240.

103

FUBERTHA KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F: NABAB DE REVE
M: MUBERTHA/BURGGRAAF
O: Cassandra Braeckmans
B: X.J.M. van Heertum
105BP78
241.

469

FUERST WILLI 2 HANN GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: FOR EDITION
M: ZYPRESSE/ZACHARIAS
O: Oleksandr Kostenko
B: Boehmke, Waltraud
104EQ78
242.

503

FULL PLEASURE HANN GER 2004 Gelding Chestnut F: FULL HOUSE (XX)
M: FRITZI (HANN)/FOR PLEASURE (HANN)
O: Katarzyna Bawlowicz
B: Heinrich Meyer
104PA27
243.

111

GANDICA VAN HET SCHAARBROEK BWP 2006 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan Kopec
B: Henri Van Craen, Belgia
105QH64
244.

128

GENTELMAN KWPN 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Stowarzyszenie-Klub Sportowy Klub Jazdy Konnej Szary Michalowice
B: Hodowcy: W. Verschuren
105QQ17
245.

110

GEORGIA PZHK POL 2007 Mare Grey F: BAJOU DU ROUET (HOLST)
M: GOLDIKA II (SP)/LAMBADO (HOLST)
O: Michal Nojmann
B: ANDRZEJ GOLAS, LUBIESZYN (POL)
104WI50
246.

49

GIGA STAR DE TIJI BWP BEL 2006 Stallion Bay F: CALVARO
M: QUICK STAR GIRL/QUICK STAR
O: Soensteby Family
B: PRO HORSE INTERNATIONAL, GENEVE (SUI)
103MM79
247.

388

GILEA PZHK POL 2006 Mare Bay F: LUDGER (HANN)
M: GAISMA (SP)/GINTS L 1198
O: Polskie Lowy Sp. z o.o.
B: Sylwester Kosinski
105DJ37
248.

210

GIRL RV KWPN NED 2011 Mare Bay F: QUALITY TIME
M: COTTICA II RV/VERDI
O: Joanna Pomiankowska
B: Stoeterij Renken
105EQ84
249.

13

GOEJE VRIJDAG BWP BEL 2006 Male Grey F: QUICKFEUER VAN KOEKSHOF
M: KAROLI ST. HUBERTUSHOEVE/HIBRAHIM VON PFERDHEIM
O: VsI Hobby Horse
B: RUTS JOZEF, MOL (BEL)
103JG53
250.

213

GOLDEN PZHK 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Anna Lukasik, Jacek Mierzwinski
B: Michal Duszynski
105RL31
251.

89

GOLDENBOY GR KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F: ZIROCCO BLUE VDL
M: ZENZI HBC/CANTOS
O: Agnieszka Kwiatkowska
B: TH. Griffioen
105FV12
252.

443

GOLDMAN S KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Grey F: COLMAN
M: NADETTE S/LUX
O: Slawomir Hartman
B: E. H. Schroembges
105FV17
253.

501

GOLIATH J&J Z ZANG BEL 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: GRISELDI (HESS)
M: PRESTIGE Z (Z)/PUCCINI (HANN)
O: Anna Stupkiewicz-Ostrowska
B: Daniel Janssen
104WE51
254.

509

GOUVERNEUR KWPN NED 2011 Male Bay F: Eldorado van de Zeshoek
M: W-Newia/Burggraaf
O: Hank Melse BV
B: W. van t Hul
105RE44
255.

297

GRAND BALOU 4 HANN GER 2003 Gelding Chestnut F: BALOU DU ROUET
M: GRACY SUNSHINE/GRANDEUR
O: Soensteby Family
B: Fischer,Elke
102OV16
256.

62

GREAT FEELING HANN GER 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Lukas Zach
B:
105MQ11
257.

357

GRIFFONE BWP BEL 2006 Gelding Bay F: TOULON
M: UNICA/NABAB DE REVE
O: Vladimir Beletskiy & New Sport Reitpferde GmbH
B: CLAESKENS, LUC
103XQ48
258.

235

GUCCI VAN DE GRENSHOEVE BWP BEL 2006 Gelding Bay F: THUNDER VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE
M: RACODA VAN DE GRENSHOEVE/LAWRENCE
O: Cassandra Braeckmans
B: DE PAUW LEO, STEENHUFFEL (BEL)
103SP59
259.

433

GULLIT H KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Waldemar Zientek
B: Stal Hendrix
105FD95
260.

41

HABUCH HOLST GER 2007 Mare Bay F: CASSINI II
M: TRIXI III/QUIDAM DE REVEL
O: Elisabeth Ruth
B: SIPPLE ELMAR, RAVENSBURG (GER)
104QM89
261.

460

HALIFAX VAN DE HEFFINCK BWP BEL 2007 Male Grey F: CABRIO VAN DE HEFFINCK
M: WIEWIE VAN DE HEFFINCK /CLINTON I
O: Makrum Jumping Team Sp. z o.o.
B: VAN DE HEFFINCK B V B A, WIPPELGEM (BEL)
104OZ66
262.

73

HALOUNA KWPN NED 2012 Mare Bay F: Gentleman
M: Ramona van Berkenbroeck/Landet
O: Klub Sportowy ADAMUS
B:
105SE73
263.

68

HAMOSE NED 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: UAB Sportiniu zirgu investicija
B: 412056 M.M.A.Everse
105NH60
264.

358

HANNA V.D BROEKKANT BWP BEL 2007 Mare Grey F: CUMANO
M: AXELLE/NONSTOP
O: De Groote Tom NV
B: LAMERS INNO, SINT-HUIBRECHTS LILLE (BEL)
103YN06
265.

263

HEARTBREAKER 5 KWPN NED 2001 Gelding Bay F: HEARTBREAKER
M: NAFANORY/G.RAMIRO Z
O: Michal Ziebicki
B: J.A.G. STURKENBOOM-VERNOOY, ODIJK (NED)
POL40411
266.

498

HELIA VAN DE HEIHOEK BWP BEL 2007 Mare Bay F: MASSIMO
M: OBELIA D'06 /SAYGON
O: Michal Kazmierczak
B: PETER LINMANS
104WV51
267.

264

HELIOS VAN DE NOORDHEVEL BWP BEL 2007 Male Bay F: HEARTBREAKER
M: LARUNA/LAROME
O: Anna Szary-Ziebicka
B: FRANKEN CORNEEL, WUUSTWEZEL (BEL)
103TE66
268.

467

HENDING VAN DE BRESSER BWP BEL 2007 Male Bay F: CARABAS V/D WATERINGHOEVE
M: TESSA/WENDEKREIS
O: Oleksandr Kostenko
B: SOORS MICHEL, PEER (BEL)
103WW93
269.

444

HIPHOP ASK DWB DEN 2010 Mare Grey F: CI CI SENJOR ASK
M: HIP-HOP'S COVER-GIRL/CHARMEUR
O: STUTTERI ASK
B: STUTTERI ASK, MARTOFTE (DEN)
104XS52
270.

113

ICE ICE BABY HANN GER 2010 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Jakub Lis
B: Dieter Wetjen
105KG15
271.

370

ICEBERG ST BWP BEL 2008 Male Bay F: CASSINI II
M: Eileen 111 (BWP)/ACTION-BREAKER
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B: STOFFELEN BENNY-THEEUWES HARRIE
103XM91
272.

393

IRONIA OS POL 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Lech Januszewski
B: Malgorzata & Tomasz Siergiej
105RM16
273.

453

ISELINE VAN DORPERHEIDE BWP BEL 2008 Mare Grey F: CABRIO VAN DE HEFFINCK
M: ROMINA.C/DARCO
O: Katarzyna Bawlowicz
B: Stolerij Dorerheide
105HA10
274.

354

ITALO VAN'T DAUWHOF BWP BEL 2008 Male Bay F: DER SENAAT 111
M: SUPERBE/HEARTBREAKER
O: Hobby Horse VšI
B: WILLY DENOLF, AARTRIJKE (BEL)
104BT47
275.

121

ITON PZHK POL 2009 Gelding Bay F: TAUNUS (SP)
M: IKEA (SP)/TURBUD QUIRINUS (BWP)
O: SK Nowielice Sp. z o.o.
B: SK NOWIELICE SP. Z O.O., NOWIELICE (POL)
104LN51
276.

432

J LAWINA PZHK POL 2007 Mare Bay F: ARAVEL II (SP)
M: J-LIGIA (SP)/LAGRAIN (HOLST)
O: Anna Twardowska
B: Gospodarstwo Rolne Dabki Roman Barlik
105EZ73
277.

205

JACUZZY BWP BEL 2009 Gelding Other F: DIARADO
M: FANTASY/WARKANT VAN 'T GESTELHOF
O: Stephex Stables
B: Rudy Leenaerts
105RK16
278.

470

JAPPELOUP V/H WILGENBOS BEL 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: DOLLAR DU MURIER 91412674X
M: RAMONA/MAJOR DE LA COUR 78117178Y
O: Werbrouck Filip
B: Filip Werbrouck
105HD26
279.

513

JERICO SP POL 2008 Male Grey F: Wieland
M: Jennifer/ Ever for Pleasure
O: R.Makowski
B: R. Makowski, Opypy
104RI79
280.

4

JOLLY OS POL 2006 Mare Bay F: LUXIUS
M: JESSY/COR DE LA BRYERE
O: Janusz Cebulak
B: Zbigniew Kostrzewski
104WH67
281.

482

JUNIOR 130 MECKL GER 2004 Gelding Other F: USSURI XX
M: ANGELA II/ASTOR
O: Schröder, Theodor
B: Schroeder, Theo
104SM69
282.

258

JURANDA PZHK POL 2008 Mare Chestnut F: ENDOS (SP)
M: JURATA (M)/GRIN (SP)
O: Attis Przedsiebiorstwo Produkcji Rolniczej Sp. z o.o.
B: JAN TOMASZ PROCAJLO, LUBACZOW (POL)
104LK02
283.

302

JUST AN HERO BWP BEL 2009 Stallion Bay F: ERCO VAN T ROOSAKKER
M: NIMFE DE LA POMME/FOR PLEASURE
O: Firma Sezam-Instal Sp. J.
B: HENRY LUC, OLNE (BEL)
104FR71
284.

130

KARDO VAN 'T STEENPUTJE BWP 2010 Gelding Bay F: DARCO
M: PEHATRA VAN 'T STEENPUTJE/FEINSCHNITT I V D RICHTER
O: Stoeterij Van De Helle
B: ERNEST PIETERS
105GA32
285.

175

KING OF QUEENS DSP GER 2011 Stallion Other F: KANNAN
M: ZUNAMY/CLINTON
O: Sportpferde Center Rothenburg
B: Wirth, Klaus
105GU92
286.

186

KOLIBRI BEL 2010 Gelding Bay F: DER SENAAT 111
M: ASSYA/PHILLIP S
O: Company Horsemarket
B: Ali Al Rumaihi
104RU52
287.

502

KONTADOR VD MOLENDREEF BWP BEL 2010 Gelding Bay F: COOPER VD HEFFINCK
M: URGA/HEARTBREAKER
O: Radoslaw Zalewski
B: Stal van de Molendreef
105GA52
288.

458

LA CALIDAD HOLST GER 2008 Stallion Grey F: LANCER II
M: UGANDA VIII/CASSINI I
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. SKA
B: CARSTENSEN HANS HEINRICH, LANGSTEDT (GER)
104UE65
289.

278

LA CASA PZHK POL 2009 Mare Bay F: CLINTON (HOLST)
M: LA PALOMA (SP)/PALEGRO (WESTF)
O: Eco Abi Ewa Fabinska
B: ECO-ABI EWA FABINSKA, BIALYSTOK (POL)
104LZ08
290.

375

LA PAZ SP POL 2005 Male Bay F: Palegro
M: Lansada/Lancer III
O: Sławomir Miasko
B: ECO-ABI, E. Fabinska
103HM09
291.

14

LA STRADA L PZHK POL 2005 Mare Bay F: BISCHOF L (HOLST)
M: LA PALOMA L (SP)/LORD KEMM (OLD)
O: Grazyna Baehr
B: KJ ALEXANDER, ELIZOWKA (POL)
104UP80
292.

189

LADERAS FLANDRIA BEL 2011 Gelding Bay F: FLAMENCO DESEMILLY
M: CHABLIS FLANDRIA HORSE/CUMANO BD
O: Andrius Petrovas/Sofia Rusakova
B: WILLEM EN PATRICK VAN HOECKE
105HI91
293.

69

LADYLOVER OLDBG GER 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: VsI Hobby Horse
B: Manfred Koetter
105QT12
294.

481

LANDFEE Z DSP GER 2002 Mare Chestnut F: LEWINSKI
M: LORETT/ERFOLG
O: Pieper, Ellen
B: Zeibig, Christine
102TH10
295.

20

LANDLIEBE JO WE WESTF GER 2007 Mare Bay F: LANDLOB (WESTF)
M: FINDRA (RHEIN)/FEREDERIKO (RHEIN)
O: Iwona Skrzypiec
B: Josef Weber
104OQ69
296.

248

LANOSO WESTF POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: LANCER III (HOLST)
M: FALKENHOF'S LUCIA (WESTF)/LANDSTREICHER (HOLST)
O: Krzysztof Ludwiczak
B: Montis Sp. z o.o.
105ED59
297.

154

LEELANDI DWB DEN 2011 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Andrius Petrovas/Sofia Rusakova
B:
105MJ83
298.

46

LIFE IS LIFE DWB DEN 2007 Male Bay F: LINARDO
M: QUISINA Z/QUICK STAR
O: Monika Valuntaite
B: LOTTE OG GERT BUCHHAVE, EGTVED (DEN)
103YR95
299.

237

LIGHT MY FIRE 7 WESTF GER 2005 Mare Bay F: LENARDO
M: LOREEN/ACHRILL-LIBERO H
O: Andrzej Oplatek
B: Schulze-Westerhoff, Reinhold
102ZZ18
300.

242

LIGHTNING 100 HOLST GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: LANDOS
M: POPSTAR/CARPACCIO
O: Procima Sp. z o.o.
B: ANDRESEN HARALD, BEHRENDORF (GER)
104UB53
301.

119

LIONEL WESTF 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Zuzanna Roefler
B: Montis Sp.z O.o.
105RZ10
302.

324

LOLITA DD DEN 2008 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: LENA BROHUS
B:
104VC19
303.

459

LONDON 32 OS GER 2002 Male Bay F: LANDSTREICHER
M: DE LUXE/ALDATO
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. SKA
B: HORSTKOETTER, BERNHARD (GER)
102VL13
304.

454

LONG LANKIN CDE ESP 2005 Gelding Bay F: LANCER II
M: MA BELLE AMIE'S/
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Mgr Ludwika Miklaszewska
B:
103FF41
305.

372

LONG LANKIN CDE ESP 2005 Male Bay F: Lancer
M: Ma Belle Amie's
O:
B: GR L. Miklaszewska
103FF41
306.

472

LONNI ASK DWB DEN 2008 Mare Chestnut F: CASSINI I
M: LUCY ASK/CASIR ASK
O: STUTTERI ASK
B: STUTTERI ASK, MARTOFTE (DEN)
104WU42
307.

32

LOPEZ GER 2009 Stallion Bay F: LORDANOS
M: GAZELLE/GLIUCKSPILZ
O: VsI Vakaru zirgai /Ralfas Rackus
B: Juergen Gloistein
104OW42
308.

143

LORD LUDGER PZHK 2010 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Tomasz Galczynski
B: Sylwester Kosinski
105RW36
309.

47

LORDANOS AS OLDBG GER 2003 Gelding Bay F: LORDANOS
M: AKORDIA/CONTINUE
O: VsI Hobby Horse
B:
LTU40139
310.

191

LORELLA 8 HOLST GER 2004 Mare Grey F: LIMBUS
M: OLYMPIA XIV/CARTHAGO
O: C. van der Poel
B: KAHLKE CLAUS-JUERGEN, PINNEBERG (GER)
103SN93
311.

346

LORO PIANA BOYANTE DE MUZE BWP BEL 2001 Mare Chestnut F: KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF
M: NARCOTIQUE DE MUZE II/DARCO
O: CARLA CIMOLAI
B: VAN MELE - DE BRABANDER, SINAAI-WAAS (BEL)
BEL42175
312.

330

LOU BEGA 39 WESTF GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: LORD PEZI
M: LA BONITA/LUX
O: Gravemeier, Hendrik
B: Anja Mohrahrend zur Lage
104QT05
313.

127

LUCIANO OS POL 2011 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Stowarzyszenie Klub Sportowy Klub Jazdy Konnej Szary
B: Marek Duszkiewicz
105KR90
314.

279

LUCKY HORSE PZHK POL 2008 Gelding Bay F: BAJOU DU ROUET (HOLST)
M: LAYLA A (HANN)/LE COU COU (OLD)
O: Julia Pytel
B: JAN SZPAK, TORUN (POL)
104XZ61
315.

6

LUDWIG LIBERTY OLDBG GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: LUDWIG VON BAYERN
M: BELLE BIJOU/ACORD II
O: VsI Vakaru zirgai /Ralfas Rackus
B: Gerd Sosath
104KD16
316.

369

LUIS VAN GAAL Hann GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: Lex Lugar
M:
O: Sama Michaelsen
B:
105SL14
317.

129

LUISSOME DESPOIRE PZHK POL 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: IMEQUYL (SP)
M: LISSOME (KWPN)/TOPAS (KWPN)
O: Miroslaw Szary
B: MIROSLAW SZARY, WEGZCE (POL)
104HA04
318.

440

LUNA PZHK POL 2010 Mare Bay F: UKATO (KWPN)
M: LANSADA (SP)/LANCER III (HOLST)
O: Anna Jones
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabinska
105DC76
319.

519

LUNA MELLONI HOL POL 2012 Klacz F: LASINO
M: GRANDIOSA III
O: 00
B: 00
105SX07
320.

398

LYJANERO Old GER 2012 Gelding Bay F: Lyjanero
M: Chicalinda/Chico's Boy
O: Sigitas Petraitis
B: Albert Sprehe
105SU58
321.

197

LYX HASTAK SWB SWE 2004 Stallion Other F: DIRCO HÄSTAK (SWB)
M: FALMA HÄSTAK (SWB)/CORTUS
O: Soensteby Family
B: HÄSTAK AB, ÄLMEBODA (SWE)
104SX87
322.

199

M CANTORI S PZHK POL 2010 Stallion Black F:
M: /
O: Jadwiga Los
B: Jadwiga Los
105RQ67
323.

471

MAESTRO WESTF UKR 2004 Gelding Bay F: LANCER III
M: PERPETUA/
O: KOSTENKO LARYSA
B:
102ZM87
324.

81

MAGNUM VD BISSCHOP D'15 BWP BEL 2012 Stallion Chestnut F: Elvis Ter Putte
M: Aphrodite D'Arsouilles/Nabab
O: Antoni Dahlke
B: Tom de Craene
105RQ61
325.

163

MISSES BLUE ZANG BEL 2008 Mare Other F: MR. BLUE
M: ELEGANCE VH SPEIENHOF/CLINTON
O: Xena Braeckmans
B: vandousselaere nv wilfried & Co
104RN08
326.

63

MISTER STAR VD ZANDHOEVE BWP BEL 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Krutina Richard
B:
105MT16
327.

173

MY LADY 177 HOLST GER 2011 Mare Bay F: MYLORD CARTHAGO*HN
M: AIRLINE/CACHAS
O: Hindelang, Carina & Nagel, Björn
B: Klaus Grothmann
105NO58
328.

515

MY QUEST SP POL 2012 Male Chestnut F: Conquest Boy
M: My Little Problem/Contendro
O: Małgorzata Kwiatkowska
B: Małgorzata Kwiatkowska
105SU86
329.

256

NACCORD MELLONI KWPN NED 2009 Stallion Bay F: NABAB DE REVE
M: OBERLINA/ACORD II
O: Grzegorz Mielenczuk
B: VOEGERSBEDRIJF Harmsen BV, HENGELO GLD (NED)
104QP59
330.

319

NADAL Z ZANG BEL 2009 Gelding Bay F: NAMELUS R
M: VALENCIA/CALVADOS
O: Raquel and Alexandra Lopez
B:
104YD82
331.

309

NAGEE D'HA SF 2001 Mare Bay F: FLIPPER D'ELLE
M: GENE D'HA/SOCRATE DE CHIVRE
O: Dr. Elisabeth Ruth
B: M. EUGENE DOUBLET, ST PIERRE EGLISE (FRA)
FRA45107
332.

381

NANDO 6 WB NED 2007 Male Bay F: Nubertus
M: Organza/Whinny Jackson
O: Schmid, Walter
B: P.Beintema
104YM99
333.

494

NARCOTIN HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: NEKTON
M: V-ARCADIA/ASKARI
O: Jozef Buczynski
B: THORMAEHLEN HARM, KOLLMAR/LANGENHALS (GER)
104XW24
334.

56

NASHVILLE 65 DSP GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: NIKIDAM DU CHATEAU (SF)
M: PINA (HESS)/PENTAGON (WESTF)
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Przemyslaw Sawicki
B: Guenter Meyl
105AC03
335.

160

NATHANAEL BWP BEL 2007 Male Chestnut F: NABAB DE REVE
M: KADRILLE/ECHO DE THURIN
O: Dr. Elisabeth Ruth
B: JEAN-MARIE HAMELS, MILLEN (BEL)
103UU67
336.

185

NEED FOR SPEED GER 2009 Male Bay F: NEKTON
M: TECNO/CHELLO I
O: Aušra Mudenaite
B: Walter Luedrichsen
105HX68
337.

99

NELA PZHK POL 2007 Mare Grey F: CASTILLO (HOLST)
M: NUTKA (SP)/BUMERANG (SP)
O: Wojciech Rynkiewicz
B: RYSZARD FABIJANOWICZ, KOBYLOCHA (POL)
103ZL60
338.

427

NEMIROFF PZHK POL 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Magdalena Krasnowska
B: Barbara Mierzwinska
105KP44
339.

145

NESMA PZHK POL 2009 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Eibel Sp. z o.o.
B: SK Prudnik Sp. z o.o.
105SG06
340.

78

NESSAJA PZHK POL 2012 Gelding Grey F: La Calidad
M: Noble Nature/Landjonker S
O: Jakub Podgorny
B: Mariusz Grabowski
105QB97
341.

93

NEVER PZHK POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: ALVAREZ 17 (KWPN)
M: NARNIA (SP)/QUAMIRO (HOLST)
O: Jacek Mierzwinski
B: Barbara Mierzwinska
105CA00
342.

287

NEWMARKET VENTURE CLOVER ISH IRL 2004 Gelding Bay F: NEWMARKET VENTURE
M: NEWMARKET RARE CAVALIER/CAVALIER ROYLE
O: LISA ROSBOTHAM
B: BILLY DALY
103IH60
343.

198

NINTO CHICO WESTF GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: NINTENDER (KWPN)
M: CHARMON (OS)/CHACCO-BLUE (MECKL)
O: Slawomir Miasko
B: Gestut Lewitz
104VJ82
344.

24

NIRMETTE PZHK POL 2008 Mare Bay F: HETMAN (SP)
M: NAGARI (XX)/WINDS OF LIGHT (XX)
O: Wojciech Rynkiewicz
B: MONIK JACKIEWICZ, POLCHOWO (POL)
104MB64
345.

361

NO FEAR VD TICHELRIJ Z ZANG BEL 2008 Mare Bay F: NUMERO UNO
M: QUINTA VAN DE LINDE/HEARTBREAKER
O: Stal Thijssen B.V.
B: Evi Wolfs
104NE13
346.

71

NO LIMIT 69 HOLST GER 2012 Stallion Bay F: NERRADO
M: S-TEXAS G/QUANTUM
O: Gericke, Hans-Herrmann & Orschel, Cassandra
B: Gericke, Hans-Herrmann
105OO96
347.

475

NOERREMOELLEHOEJS ARIEL DWB DEN 2007 Mare Bay F: B?GEGAARDENS APOLLO
M: CELINA/CAJUS
O: HENRIETTE DALHOLM
B: UWE THOMSEN, BYLDERUP-BOV (DEN)
103TL81
348.

367

NOMANEE Holst GER 2012 Stallion Grey F:
M:
O: Lykkegaard 159ApS
B:
105RY83
349.

1

NORTON PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Bay F: LOVE AFFAIR (HANN)
M: NIXE (THUR)/GROSSO Z (HANN)
O: Stanislaw Labudzik
B: REMIGIUSZ MAKOWSKI, OPYPY (POL)
103OK61
350.

34

NUMBER ONE 28 HOLST GER 2009 Stallion Grey F: NUMERO UNO
M: ILKA IV/COROFINO I
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. J.
B: BUTENSCHOEN KARSTEN, SARZBUETTEL (GER)
104WC28
351.

140

OBSESJA PZHK POL 2003 Mare Bay F: SANTOS
M: OPCJA/CABROL HOLST
O: Jaroslaw Poreba
B: STANISLAW GRYGIER, PONIN (POL)
104FR80
352.

301

OKARINO PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Bay F: PAVAROTTI VAN DE HELLE (WESTF)
M: OBELLA (HOLST)/CASSINI II (HOLST)
O: Justyna Kubik- Manitta
B: Justyna Kubik
103OH51
353.

429

OLIMPIC STAR DSP GER 2011 Male Grey F: OLYMPIC FIRE (OLD)
M: LANDRA (DSP)/LEVISTO (HOLST)
O: Edyta Kryczka-Gillmaier
B: Hans-Adolf Lembke
105EB40
354.

26

OSADKOWSKI BORODIN KWPN NED 2006 Stallion Grey F: KING KOLIBRI
M: RENETTE/JULIO MARINER XX
O: Monika Morsztyn
B: J.W. GREVE, HAAKSBERGEN (NED)
103FB72
355.

100

OSADKOWSKI DARPOL PZHK POL 2005 Gelding Bay F: CAPRIOLAND
M: DAMY SOBIE RADE TB/DANISH FORT TB
O: ATTIS PPR
B: STANISLAW CZECH, KANIWOLA (POL)
104EZ03
356.

102

OSADKOWSKI KEY LEENA PZHK POL 2007 Mare Chestnut F: LASKO (HOLST)
M: KOLONIA (WLKP)/LE BON (KWPN)
O: ATTIS Przedsiebiorstwo Produkcji Rolniczej Sp. z o.o.
B: AGRO-JET SP. Z O.O., UJEZDZIEC WIELKI (POL)
103YP56
357.

101

OSADKOWSKI SATINO OS POL 2009 Stallion Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Attis Przedsiebiorstwo Produkcji Rolniczej Sp.zo.o.
B: Zuchthof Zelichow Malgorzata und Tomasz Siergiej
105OG32
358.

137

PEAL OF PASSION HANN GER 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: PERIGUEUX
M: CHAKIRA/CHASSEUR I
O: Jakub Lis
B: Dieter Wetjen
105AY73
359.

98

PEARL 80 RHEIN GER 2005 Mare Grey F: PRADO
M: PIROSCHKA/PHANTOM
O: Siarkiewicz, Klaudia
B: MULDER, GÜNTER, GOCH (GER)
102WK85
360.

442

PIEROT WESTF GER 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: PIANO II (WESTF)
M: TU TUUT (NL)/LUX (HANN)
O: KS Holding Sp. z o.o.
B: Oliver Brinkmeyer
104CI80
361.

239

POLI LOLI L PZHK POL 2007 Mare Chestnut F: PHIN PHIN
M: PAT SF/ITALIC DES SALINES SF
O: Andrzej Oplatek
B: LESZEK ADAMOWICZ, ROBAKOWO (POL)
104HQ08
362.

117

PRINCE NOIR BWP BEL 2010 Gelding Bay F: NABAB DE REVE
M: PHILADELPHIA Z/PAPILLON ROUGE
O: Agata Lach
B: CORNEEL FRANKEN, WUUSTWEZEL (BEL)
104SX91
363.

151

PRO UND CONTRA 2 WESTF GER 2004 Gelding Other F: POTENTIAL
M: PAMINA/PONTIFLEX
O: VsI Vakaru zirgai /Ralfas Rackus
B: Selhorst-Westhues, Josef
102XP75
364.

165

QANTAS HANN POL 2011 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Marta Roszkiewicz-Heizer
B: Roman Roszkiewicz
105OG29
365.

187

QUAIDANO HANN GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: QUAID
M: LUCIANA/LANDOR S
O: Maxim Shchibrik
B: Heinrich Habermann jun.
104ZY36
366.

167

QUALLE OS GER 2010 Mare Grey F: QUINTERO
M: CHIN CHILLA/
O: Kenny, Darragh
B: Schmidt Gbr
105QH81
367.

30

QUANTANA RUE Z ZANG AUT 2004 Mare Grey F: QUIDAM'S RUBIN
M: GRETA/WALB
O: Roland Fischer
B:
103BB26
368.

267

QUANTITA PZHK POL 2009 Mare Black F: GUFFI
M: QUINDORA FROM BLACK HORSE/RANDEL Z
O: Mateusz Michalski
B: Krzysztof Jonik
105FV22
369.

473

QUARZ ASK HOLST GER 2006 Stallion Bay F: QUINTERO
M: PICOLINA I/CARETINO
O: Stutteri Ask A/S
B: BAHNSEN FRAUKE, LECK (GER)
103TG71
370.

95

QUASI DE KERGANE SF FRA 2004 Gelding Chestnut F: ELAN DE LA COUR
M: GUAPA DE BANVILLE/ARPEGE PIERREVILLE
O: Pro-Fur Farm Equipment
B: M. LOUIS MENIER, ST BRIEUC DE MAURON (FRA)
102WX07
371.

510

QUEEN HOL GER 2006 Klacz Bay F: QUIDAM DE REVEL
M: JASMIN VI/ACORD II
O: MONIKA MORSZTYN
B: HANS OTTO KROHN
103ZI20
372.

76

QUEEN FLY PZHK POL 2012 Mare Chestnut F: Chacco-Fly
M: Quiana3/Quidam's Rubin
O: Jan Bobik
B: Jacek Bobik
105PL82
373.

108

QUEEN LA BALOU OS GER 2009 Mare Bay F: QUINTENDER (HOLST)
M: CONTARA (OLD)/BALOUBET DU ROUET (SF)
O: Andrzej Oplatek
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105CK55
374.

135

QUENTINO HOLST GER 2011 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Grzegorz Mielenczuk
B: Detlef Hennings
105RW24
375.

90

QUETAL HANN GER 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Jakub Krzyzosiak
B: Diether Baust
105SP39
376.

383

QUFOCOLO CRAZY STUD Hann GER 2009 Male Chestnut F: FRH QUAID
M: For Crazy Pleasure/For Pleasur
O: Bromann Franz&Susanne
B: Bromann, Franz
105Sp14
377.

277

QUI GIGI OLDBG GER 2007 Male Bay F: QUIDAM'S RUBIN
M: HAGRANJA/GRANNUS
O: Andrzej Blazejewski
B: Veronika Kaeter
104KN17
378.

323

QUICKSON Z ZANG BEL 2007 Male Chestnut F: QUIDAM DE REVEL
M: LALUNA Z/LANDLORD
O: STUTTERI ASK
B:
103TL86
379.

123

QUICKY DU VERGER FRA 2004 Gelding Bay F: KANNAN (NL) KWPN
M: VICKY PFS/OLVIC
O: Mikolaj Moksiewicz
B:
103FO92
380.

511

QUIDAM'S DUKE Holst POL 2011 Gelding Grey F: Quidams Rubin
M: Zarin Calica/Calico
O: Piotr Michalski
B: Graf Willi & Kerstin
105St06
381.

321

QUIMERO M CZE 2007 Stallion Chestnut F: GUIDAM SOHN
M: MERSI/PORTER
O: Rechova Hana
B:
103WY75
382.

251

QUINCHELLA HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: QUINTERO
M: UP TO DATE IX/CHELLO I
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. J.
B: INGWERSEN HANS KARSTEN, HASELUND (GER)
104HN36
383.

88

QUINDULINA G HANN GER 2009 Mare Grey F: QUINTENDER
M: CLAIRE/CHAMPION DU LYS
O: VICKY LEA ARNDAL
B: GEROLD GOGELE
104OS02
384.

219

QUINOA DES RIOLLETS SF FRA 2004 Mare Bay F: CALVARO
M: CALISTA SALETTES/FORT GRANDCHAMP
O: Stal Thijssen
B: M. JEAN-PIERRE CAPONY, MAILLY (FRA)
102ZM75
385.

115

QUINTUS 93 HOLST GER 2006 Stallion Grey F: QUINAR
M: GRANDE NATION/CAPITOL I
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. SKA
B: KUHN CHRISTIANE, EGGSTEDT (GER)
103QN94
386.

435

QUIRO 5 OLDBG GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: QUIDAM'S RUBIN
M: WINANDA/LANDOR S
O: Zygfryd Grosz
B: Gerd Fass
105GE01
387.

514

QUITOKI HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: Catoki
M: Taquitta/Quidam de Revel
O: Joanna Lehmann
B: AHOLAINEN ERJA, HOLLINGSTEDT (GER)
104RD22
388.

428

QUVEE PRESTIGE HOLST GER 2010 Stallion Bay F: QUIDAM DE REVEL (SF)
M: U2 II (HOLST)/CENTO (HOLST)
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. J.
B: Gerd Ohlsen
105BR51
389.

44

RAHMANNSHOF'S SERAPHINA WESTF GER 2005 Mare Bay F: STAKKATO
M: VENDRA/DARCO
O: Braun, Irene
B: Gestüt Rahmannshof, T. Blass & U. v. Bormann
103LF20
390.

7

RAPIDE UMORKUS KWPN NED 2001 Gelding Grey F: ROYAL BRAVOUR
M: IAMORKA/DARNELS
O: ALISKINA, Olga
B: R.W. BONGERS, WIJCHEN (NED)
NED42261
391.

387

ROCKY PZHK POL 2009 Gelding Bay F: CARETELLO B HOL.
M: RED ALLEGRA SI/ROMMEL
O: Stowarzyszenie-Klub Sportowy Klub Jazdy Konnej Szary Michalowice
B: Agata Zawada
105FT01
392.

376

ROCOCO PZHK POL 2010 Female Grey F: Corlensky G
M: Roksana KG/Lumpi
O: Chomiak Katharina
B: Grzegorz Komin
105NU79
393.

192

ROMINA L WESTF GER 2008 Mare Grey F: POTENTIAL (OLD)
M: ROMIRA (WESTF)/GROSSADMIRAL (WESTF)
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Theo Lohmann
104ME37
394.

148

ROYAL CASSIN PZHK POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: QUAIDE CASSIN
M: RAFA/IZYR
O: Marzena Jankowska-Rybarczyk
B: JANUSZ SKORUPA, PELCZYCE (POL)
104UA14
395.

209

RUDBEKIA PZHK POL 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Aneta Ostrowska
B: Malgorzata Staszczak
105KI07
396.

5

SALTADOR 2 RHEIN GER 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: STAKKATO
M: CASCADE/CORDINO
O: Dr. Elisabeth Ruth
B: Hans-Dieter Erfkemper
104RC12
397.

107

SANDRA BLUE OS GER 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Andrzej Oplatek
B: GESTUET LEWITZ
105LU72
398.

54

SANTISA PZHK POL 2006 Mare Grey F: CANTANIS
M: SAMANTA (SP)/DIDO (HANN)
O: SK Nowielice
B: SK NOWIELICE SP. Z O.O., NOWIELICE (POL)
103VV34
399.

362

SARA GALOTIERE SF FRA 2006 Mare Chestnut F: IDEAL DE LA LOGE
M: NINON DU TERROIR/LIEU DE RAMPAN
O: LOMAS DE FUENSAUCO S.L.
B: M. PASCAL PECCHIOLI, PREAUX DU PERCHE (FRA)
103PW29
400.

150

SAVOY 51 HANN GER 2005 Gelding Bay F: STOLZENBERG
M: LONI/LORDANOS
O: Mariusz Kakol
B: Eitel Wehrs
103KJ80
401.

520

SCOTCH Hann NED 2010 Male Other F: Stolzenberg
M: Thou-Chou W/ Escudo I
O: Robert Vos & H. Seiger
B: Henk Schonewille
105DH95
402.

275

SEAQUEST PZHK POL 2008 Stallion Bay F: QULESTER (HOLST)
M: SENIORA CARNUTE (SP)/CARNUTE (SF)
O: Iwona Robotycka-Lenczuk
B: STADNINA KONI OCHABY SP. Z O.O., OCHABY WIELKIE (POL)
104SV55
403.

184

SHELBY DEN 2010 Mare Black F: TAILORMADE STARDUST
M: CORONA/CARANO
O: Nerijus Sipaila
B: Ejnar Schmidt
105GK63
404.

476

SIERRA DWB DEN 2010 Mare Bay F: STOLZENBERG
M: LAVITA/LAMBRUSCO ASK
O: AKSEL RASMUSSEN
B:
105FF92
405.

176

SIGHT SO SEE HANN GER 2011 Mare Other F: STOLZENBERG
M: CARLA/CHAMONIX
O: Stampfli, Fredi Dr.
B: ZG Meyer u. Aller
105RY17
406.

455

SIR LURON PZHK POL 2007 Stallion Chestnut F: LURON
M: SALWA/LANDO
O: Stado Ogierow w Boguslawicach
B: SK Ochaby Sp. z o.o.
104TZ65
407.

109

SIR PAUILLAC PZHK POL 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Kamil Grzelczyk
B: Slawomir Grzelczyk
105RO85
408.

391

SIROKO KWPN NED 1999 Gelding Chestnut F: IROKO
M: MISS M./BURGGRAAF
O: Korbalewska Kaja
B: Siroko
105FB76
409.

232

SKARBIEC PZHK POL 2004 Stallion Chestnut F: LANDO (HOLST)
M: SIEJKA (MALOPOLSKA BREED)/FLIRT (MALOPOLSKA BREED)
O: ATTIS Przedsiebiorstwo Produkcji Rolniczej Sp.z o.o.
B: HUTA SZKLA JAROSZOWIEC SK UDORZ, UDÓRZ (POL)
103FB68
410.

483

SOLI DEO GLORIJA TRAK LTU 2005 Mare Chestnut F: GLUOSNIS XX
M: SVAJONE/CHARITONAS
O: S. Petraitis/M. Petraitis/K. Petraitis
B: V. Navickaite
103RU51
411.

139

SOPRANO HIPPICA OS POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: SCHIMMEL
M: LA SILLA/LORD SINCLAIR I
O: Zbigniew Kostrzewski
B: Zbigniew Kostrzewski
105GZ23
412.

434

STACCOLUE OS GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: STAKKATOL
M: QUASANDRA/CHACCO-BLUE
O: Gestüt Lewitz & Dyrek, Krysztof
B: Gestüt Lewitz
104RI71
413.

497

STAKORADO HANN GER 2005 Gelding Bay F: STAKKATO GOLD
M: ACORADA/ACORADO
O: Grant Road Partners GmbH
B: HEINZ HACKMANN
103HX23
414.

240

STALANDO 2 OS GER 2008 Gelding Grey F: STAKKATOL
M: DILANDORA/LANDO
O: Paul Schockemöhle Pferdehaltung GmbH
B: Gestüt Lewitz
104MS45
415.

40

STAND UP 6 HANN GER 2006 Gelding Black F: STAKKATO
M: ELISA/ESCUDO I
O: Dr. Elisabeth Ruth
B: Kersten Friedel
104NP60
416.

156

STILL HERE Mipaaf ITA 2011 Gelding Bay F: CRISTO
M: ZINGARA DEL TERRICCIO/RISKETOU
O: PELLEGRINI ELEONORA
B:
105QW16
417.

360

STIPPEL KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Grey F: CARTANO
M: PATRISIA/IRCOLANDO
O: Stal Thijssen B.V.
B: H. SANTVOORT, VINKEL (NED)
104PS01
418.

305

SUEDWINDS AMANDA HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: CASSINI II
M: PERLMUTT I/CALIDO I
O: Cezary Kozanecki
B: SCHROETER GUIDO, WESTERLAND/SYLT (GER)
104NQ43
419.

506

SURRIMO HANN GER 2007 Stallion Chestnut F: STAKKATO
M: AMICI/ARGENTINUS
O: Anna Tyszko
B: Elke & Claudia Tegtmeyer
104ZB98
420.

138

SZAMAN HIPPICA OLDBG 2008 Male Bay F: STAKATTO
M: METAXA/METTERNICH
O: ZBIGNIEW KOSTRZEWSKI
B: ZBIGNIEW KOSTRZEWSKI
105IG49
421.

112

SZAMBELAN PZHK POL 2004 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Slawomir Grzelczyk
B: SK Ochaby Sp. z o.o.
105QH23
422.

466

SZULER PZHK POL 2010 Stallion Bay F: LURON (KWPN)
M: SZAKI (SP)/KISSOVO (SF)
O: Grzegorz Kubiak
B: SK Ochaby Sp. z o.o.
105DW46
423.

25

T-STAR Z BEL 2001 Gelding Grey F: TORNADO
M: QUICK STAR GIRL/QUICK STAR
O: PRO HORSE INTERNATIONAL
B: SONJA WOUTERS
BEL40167
424.

403

TEKILA-K PZHK 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Marek Kubacki
B: Marek Kubacki
105QV53
425.

116

THE NEIGHBOUR KWPN NED 2000 Gelding Chestnut F: MADISON
M: NELISSA/BURGGRAAF
O: Barbara Dzikowska- Lach
B: J.M.F. BAACK, HAAKSBERGEN (NED)
POL01999
426.

147

TIGER PZHK 2005 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Marek Duszynski
B: Rzepecki Zbigniew
105RX69
427.

82

TITUS Z ZANG BEL 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Maksim Shchibrik
B: LAMERS.VAN INGEN H.J.
105KR97
428.

508

TODT UN PRINCE ASK SF FRA 2007 Stallion Chestnut F: BALOUBET DU ROUET
M: KLAIRE D'HONVAULT/CLAIR DE B'NEVILLE
O: Stutteri Ask A/S & Haras des Celtes
B: M. MARIUS HUCHIN,MME DANIELLE HUCHIN, LES ATTAQUES (FRA)
103SR57
429.

441

TOKAJER 8 OS GER 2008 Mare Bay F: TINKA'S BOY (KWPN)
M: AXINA (HANN)/ACORD II (HOLST)
O: KS Holding Sp. z o.o.
B: Florian Rappold
104ZT81
430.

300

TORPEDO DES FORETS SF FRA 2007 Mare Bay F: ARTHUR V
M: FLOWER DES FORETS/REVE D'ELLE
O: Damien Manitta
B: M. FABRICE PARIS,M. GUY PARIS, COUVAINS (FRA)
104BB98
431.

22

TOULOUSE SAINT AMOUR SF FRA 2007 Stallion Bay F: TOULON (BWP)
M: IRETHA (KWPN)/DAMIRO B (KWPN)
O: Pawel Bado
B: Sylvie Mourier
105AY69
432.

333

TREBOX ACORADA HOLST GER 2003 Mare Bay F: ACORADO
M: LADY S/LANDS RIVER
O: Trebox Horses
B: SIEVERS KLAUS JUERGEN, MEGGERDORF (GER)
102MM60
433.

118

TREZOR PZHK POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: COLOX CUP
M: TEMKE/ELMSHORN
O: Rubikon Ewa Retka
B: SK Rzeczna Sp. z o.o.
105GA16
434.

212

TRINITI DSP POL 2008 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: P.H.U. Pneumot Maciej Garbowski
B: Rudiger Herbert Wassibauer
105KQ92
435.

142

TULLAMORE DEW OS POL 2011 Gelding Chestnut F: TANGELO VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE (BWP)
M: FORIA (OS)/FAUST Z (HANN)
O: Jakub Podgorny
B: Malgorzata & Tomasz Siergiej
105FG21
436.

335

TY'S CORNLEY SATHU GER 2009 Gelding Grey F: CORNADO NRW
M: LORELEI M/LORD KEMM
O: Mostek, Anna-Sophie
B: ty thüringen's youngster GmbH
105KB00
437.

293

U BRESCO Z ZANG NED 2006 Mare Bay F: UNTOUCHABLE Z
M: JEWEL/CAVALIER
O: J. Smit-de Goede & N. Smit
B: J. Smit - de Goede
104BE54
438.

315

UJADE STE HERMELLE SF FRA 2008 Mare Chestnut F: DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
M: GAZELLE BLEUS/PALADIN DES IFS
O: Iron Horse Farm
B: ELEVAGE SAINTE HERMELLE, GOUY LEZ PIETON (BEL)
104UL66
439.

424

ULA BAJOU K PZHK 2008 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Marek Kubacki
B: Kubacki Marake
105RK79
440.

431

URACA II OS POL 2010 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Boleslaw Kuczerawy
B: Boleslaw Kuczerawy
105SD59
441.

149

VALENCIA AES NED 2002 Mare Bay F: DICK Z (AES)
M: SAFIER (AES)/OMNISTAR (AES)
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B: J Timmers
103ZQ12
442.

468

VALMY DE SERAINCOURT SF FRA 2009 Gelding Bay F: EUROCOMMERCE BERLIN
M: ALPAGA DU BOIS PINCHET/SCHILLING
O: Oleksandr Kostenko
B: Natacha Gautier
104XS10
443.

259

VAN HALEN KWPN NED 2002 Gelding Chestnut F: HORS LA LOI II
M: HORETTA/CAVALIER
O: Monika Morsztyn
B: R. TEWIS, WESTDORP (NED)
102YW87
444.

298

VELCO SITTE SBS BEL 2005 Gelding Bay F: PARCO
M: INSEL SITTE/MAJOR DE LA COUR
O: Marzena Jankowska-Rybarczyk
B: Daniel Boudrenghien
103DZ47
445.

451

VELERNE ASK HOLST GER 2005 Mare Bay F: COSIMO
M: NATALIE VIII/CARPACCIO
O: Stutteri Ask A/S
B: CHRISTIANSEN ANDREAS, GOLDELUND (GER)
103KB13
446.

436

VENUS HOLST POL 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan Szpak
B:
105QH26
447.

461

VIGOR PZHK POL 2007 Stallion Chestnut F: BAJOU DU ROUET (HOLST)
M: VARIA (XX)/PURIST (XX)
O: Zbigniew Kowalewski
B: ZBIGNIEW KOWALEWSKI, BARCZEWKO (POL)
104KC56
448.

312

VIVA HANN POL 2009 Mare Bay F: NOW OR NEVER M (NL)
M: CAPRIS (HANN)/CARBID (HANN)
O: Roman Roszkiewicz
B: Roman Roszkiewicz
104SO55
449.

373

VOX DEI AA FRA 2009 Mare Other F: KANNAN*GFE
M: LADYBIRD DE BUISSY/COOK DU MIDOUR
O: Iron Horse Farm
B:
105BP07
450.

517

W DIARADO TOP F:
M:
O:
B:
451.

395

WALKOVER PZHK POL 2006 Stallion Chestnut F: RASHIM (M)
M: WALKIRIA (SP)/EL DONALD (SP)
O: Agnieszka Przezdzieg
B: STADNINA KONI PRUDNIK, PRUDNIK (POL)
104OQ83
452.

310

WALLY KWPN NED 2003 Gelding Bay F: CORLAND
M: KERSINA/EMILION
O: Elisabeth Ratz
B: J.F. ABBRING, ONNEN (NED)
104VX31
453.

282

WEMBLEY R KWPN NED 2003 Gelding Bay F: SAM R
M: S.ADERMIE 8/LUCKY LIGHT
O: New Sport Reitpferde GmbH & Arunas Butkus
B: STAL ROELOFS, DEN HAM OV (NED)
102QO16
454.

243

WIBARO PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Grey F: BALOU DU ROUET
M: WIAGRA (SP)/GRAF QUIDAM (SP)
O: Bogdan Kuchejda
B: Marian Skop
104OY63
455.

3

WILIANA PZHK 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Karolina Polasik-Wrzosek
B: Agnieszka Janus
105RR76
456.

294

WIMPHOF'S HINDE BWP NED 2007 Mare Bay F: BERLIN
M: TUUT TUUT/HEARTBREAKER
O: E.J. Rienks & C. Kramer
B: HARAS DE LA VIE, KOEWACHT (STEKENE) (BEL)
104LL41
457.

500

WINCHESTER PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Bay F: QULESTER (HOLST)
M: WINONA (SP)/NOBODY (KWPN)
O: Daria Kobiernik
B: STADNINA KONI PRUDNIK, PRUDNIK (POL)
104NJ26
458.

378

WLADIMIR S KWPN 2003 Male Bay F: Numero Uno
M: Rachelle-S/Cash
O: Gerfried Puck
B: FAM. van Straaten, Den Ham OV
102MF61
459.

23

WUNSCHTRAUM 88 HOLST GER 2006 Mare Other F: CANTO
M: HANKA I/CAPITOL I
O: Katarzyna Jaglarz
B: SOENNICHSEN BERNHARD, HOEGEL (GER)
103MR94
460.

465

Z PILOT KWPN NED 2004 Gelding Chestnut F: EPILOT
M: NELIE/AMETHIST
O: Slawomir Pietrzak
B: G.S. GROENVELD, WELSUM (NED)
103EV88
461.

495

ZALVO KWPN NED 2004 Stallion Chestnut F: PHIN PHIN
M: SARINA/CALVADOS / SABLE ROSE
O: Marek Kubacki
B: J.G. VENDERBOSCH, VARSSEVELD (NED)
103CC23
462.

336

ZANDIGO T S KWPN NED 2004 Gelding Bay F: LUPICOR
M: PARLANIEKE/ACHILL / LIBERO H
O: Sportpferde-Center Rothenburg
B: M.A. TER SCHURE, WITTE PAARDEN (NED)
103FA10
463.

204

ZENO S OLDBG GER 1997 Gelding Chestnut F: ZEUS
M: BURSCHIKOSE/
O: KJK Szary Krakow Michalowice
B: BERNHAR ROEGE-OTTEN ERMKE
AUT05054
464.

158

ZIDAN UKR 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: KAIZER
M: FEMIDA/
O: TSAPIN OLEKSANDR
B:
105GY59
465.

241

ZIMOWA DAMA PZHK POL 2007 Mare Grey F: CALICO (HOLST)
M: ZICORA (OLD)/CALA MILLOR (HANN)
O: Adam Jarmuszczak
B: MAREK SZATKOWSKI, WROCLAW (POL)
104OA93
466.

491

ZIP KWPN POL 2004 Gelding Bay F: NUMERO UNO
M: LUNDY/CAVALIER
O: John Gunvar Knutsen
B: J. BERVOETS, ZONNEMAIRE (NED)
102VM89
467.

238

ZOWEJA KWPN NED 2004 Stallion Bay F: BURGGRAAF
M: LUCIA/ACHILL / LIBERO H
O: Andrewex Sp. z o.o.
B: W.J. JONKER, DORPEN (GER)
103BD09
Rider Country
Competition
Prize
Aladushkina Julia
63
100
SUM:
163.00
Bobik Jan
63
425
500
510
SUM:
1498.00
Braun Sascha
3400
75
SUM:
3475.00
Daem Viktor
75
SUM:
75.00
Fischer Willi
75
375
425
375
625
4250
SUM:
6125.00
Grzegorzewski Adam
63
SUM:
63.00
Jasinski Tomasz
510
SUM:
510.00
Jochems Kevin
63
75
SUM:
138.00
Michalska Julia
425
SUM:
425.00
Retka Krzysztof
1190
SUM:
1190.00
Ruth Denise
175
SUM:
175.00
Ruth Michele
63
175
SUM:
238.00
Shchibrik Egor
250
935
SUM:
1185.00
Sonsteby Siril
138
680
SUM:
818.00
Szmytka Michalina
625
500
SUM:
1125.00
Wechta Maksymilian
138
250
2550
63
100
SUM:
3101.00
Zoladkiewicz Maciej
1700
SUM:
1700.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Aladushkina Julia
2017-07-13
16
2017-07-14
10
63
2017-07-16
2017-07-13
7
100
2017-07-14
18
2017-07-16
15
Avakyan Anush
2017-07-13
29
2017-07-14
26
2017-07-16
20
Biedka Gabriela
2017-07-13
15
2017-07-14
17
2017-07-16
Bobik Jan
SANTISA (54)
2017-07-13
17
2017-07-14
11
63
2017-07-16
11
425
2017-07-13
2
500
2017-07-14
14
2017-07-16
8
510
Braun Sascha
2017-07-13
22
2017-07-14
16
2017-07-16
2
3400
2017-07-13
9
75
2017-07-14
20
2017-07-16
Daem Viktor
2017-07-13
13
2017-07-14
9
75
2017-07-16
19
Fischer Willi
2017-07-13
8
75
2017-07-14
3
375
2017-07-16
12
425
2017-07-13
3
375
2017-07-14
1
625
2017-07-16
1
4250
Grzegorzewski Adam
2017-07-13
18
2017-07-14
12
63
2017-07-16
21
Jasinski Tomasz
2017-07-13
19
2017-07-14
13
2017-07-16
9
510
Jochems Kevin
ESTORIL (48)
2017-07-13
11
63
2017-07-14
8
75
2017-07-16
18
Michalska Julia
2017-07-13
25
2017-07-14
19
2017-07-16
10
425
Oplatek Andrzej
2017-07-13
20
2017-07-14
15
Paulauskaite Monika
2017-07-13
27
2017-07-14
2017-07-16
22
Retka Krzysztof
ETO'O (57)
2017-07-13
21
2017-07-14
22
2017-07-16
5
1190
Ruth Denise
2017-07-13
5
175
2017-07-14
24
2017-07-16
13
Ruth Michele
HABUCH (41)
2017-07-13
12
63
2017-07-14
5
175
2017-07-16
Shchibrik Egor
LOPEZ (32)
2017-07-13
4
250
2017-07-14
25
2017-07-16
6
935
CHIARA (35)
2017-07-13
23
2017-07-14
23
2017-07-16
Sonsteby Siril
2017-07-13
26
2017-07-14
6
138
2017-07-16
7
680
Szmytka Michalina
2017-07-13
1
625
2017-07-14
2
500
2017-07-16
Thijssen Mel
ENJOY (31)
2017-07-13
14
2017-07-14
28
2017-07-16
17
Valuntaite Monika
2017-07-13
28
2017-07-14
27
2017-07-16
16
Wechta Maksymilian
2017-07-13
6
138
2017-07-14
4
250
2017-07-16
3
2550
2017-07-13
10
63
2017-07-14
7
100
2017-07-16
14
Zoladkiewicz Maciej
2017-07-13
24
2017-07-14
21
2017-07-16
4
1700

Number of Riders: 23

Number of Horses: 467

The sum of prizes: 22 004.00

Competition results developed by: KJ Osadkowski
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-042014-2, KJ Osadkowski Sp. z o.o.)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl