Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Zawody Regionalne w skokach przez przeszkody
Jakubowice, 28.04-01.05.2017

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Adamiec Paulina KJ JUMPING TEAM BRYNICA
2003 (JM.)
brak
2. Adamietz Barbara Klub Jeździecki Metpol
2001 (J.)
O036880
3. Adamietz Maria KJ Metpol Grodziec
2003 (JM.)
O036795
4. Andrzejewska Wiktoria SKJ Kietlów
2002 (J.)
O037777
5. Arendt Agata LKJ Ochaby
1998 (MJ.)
O026809
10121010
6. Bałut Anna KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O027191
7. Baszniak Hanna OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
2004 (JM.)
O030556
8. Benska Antonina Klub Jeździecki Metpol
2009 (Mł.)
-------
9. Bętkowski Marcin JKS FER Więckowice
10. Biały Marcin KJ Jumping Team Brynica
S
brak
11. Biedka Gabriela bpk
S
O003173
12. Bolko Aleksandra SK Ciekocinko
2001 (J.)
O025841
13. Bromboszcz Maja Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Desant
2004 (JM.)
O037390
14. Charkowska Julia KS Small Cherry
2002 (J.)
-
15. Chrzanowski Jan KJ Ślęża
S
O000807
16. Chrzanowski Karol KJ Ślęża Wrocław
2003 (JM.)
O040158
17. Cichecka Julia LKJ Ostroga Opole
S
O004087
18. Cieślar Julia St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O007486
19. Cupioł Zuzanna
2004 (JM.)
20. Dąbrowska Marta KJ Lotus Poznań
S
O025887
21. Dyżewska Ewa Aleksandra Stajnia Sportowa EquiRex
2015 (Mł.)
O003288
22. Gaczkowska Justyna KJ Royal
2003 (JM.)
O037743
23. Gałczyński Tomasz OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
S
O003778
10037554
24. Gąszczak Inez SJK Jakubus
25. Gąszczak Tomasz
26. Gierek Klara Jeździecki Klub Sportowy DESANT
2005 (JM.)
Brak
27. Godoś Karolina KJ ROYAL
1997 (MJ.)
O009247
28. Grosz Bartosz LKJ Moszna
S
O003608
29. Gryglak Marta OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
S
O014144
30. Hartman Sławomir KJ Lotar Biskupiec
S
O000757
31. Hilla Martyna KJ Okoły
2005 (JM.)
O039243
32. Hudzik Witold bpk
S
O039362
33. Iwanek Marika KJ Hufnal Ostrów Wlkp.
S
O006034
34. Jabłońska Julia JUKS Mieczewo
2005 (JM.)
O033374
35. Jackiewicz Aleksandra JKS W Siodle
1998 (MJ.)
O023182
36. Januchowski Aleksander Metpol Grodziec
37. Kamińska Magda Klub Jeździecki Avanti Sp z o.o.
S
O002662
38. Kaźmierczak Julia bpk
2001 (J.)
O034514
39. Kaźmierczak Maja BPK
2003 (JM.)
'
40. Kędzierska Marta KJ Kietlów
S
O009680
41. Kempińska Ewa BPK
1997 (MJ.)
O021862
42. Kierznowski Hubert KJ Kietlów
S
O000251
43. Kinecka Aleksandra JKS Hanna
S
0009044
44. Klein Olaf JKS Przybyszewo
1999 (MJ.)
Z010205
45. Korbalewska Kaja KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
1999 (MJ.)
O008637
46. Korzeniewska Anna Stowarzyszenie Rodan Club
2005 (JM.)
O040031
47. Kostek Laura BKP
2000 (J.)
O030695
48. Koszucka Małgorzata KJ Wechta Rosnówko
S
O009341
49. Kozakiewicz Paulina Karkonoski KJ
1997 (MJ.)
O033289
50. Kras Magdalena OSK Michalscy
S
O003162
51. Kuczerawy Tomasz Konie Sportowe Gillmaier
S
O001835
52. Lis Wiktoria Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
S
O009231
53. Luksa Agnieszka KJ OKOŁY
S
O004782
54. Luty Dominika SK Kruszyńscy
S
O003979
55. Ławniczak Izabela SKJ Jakubus
56. Maciejewska Justyna KJ KORYS Przygorzele
S
O012118
57. Majewska Natalia BPK
2000 (J.)
0034287
58. Majewska Zuzanna BPK
2000 (J.)
O034287
59. Malińska Aleksandra St. Sportowe Vidavia
2001 (J.)
O037742
60. Malińska Oliwia KS Pegaz Chwałowice
1999 (MJ.)
O024202
61. Matuszewska Magdalena Klub Jeździecki Partynice
1999 (MJ.)
O014398
62. Matuszewska Monika KJ Partynice Wrocław
S
O014399
63. Maziarz Aleksandra KS Small Cherry
S
O012995
64. Mielcarek Zuzanna Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Moskit
2002 (J.)
O029085
65. Mierzwińska Agnieszka KS Pegaz Chwałowice
S
O003208
66. Mierzwiński Jacek KS Pegaz Chwałowice
S
O002733
67. Miśkiewicz Anna KJ Volta Miłocice Małe
S
O007369
68. Moksiewicz Artur LUKS Nysa Gubin
S
Z024354
69. Moksiewicz Kacper LUKS Nysa Gubin
2002 (J.)
O025162
70. Morsztyn Piotr BPK
S
NN
71. Moskwa Beata BPK
S
brak
72. Mszyca Marta JKS Hanna
1997 (MJ.)
O022647
73. Muraczewski Jacek LKS Cwał Poznań
S
O004710
74. Murdzia Seweryn KJ Equipo Łódź
S
O008583
75. Musiał Paulina Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Desant
2002 (J.)
brak
76. Nabiałczyk Natalia KJ Volta Miłocice Małe
1999 (MJ.)
O022127
77. Nita Arleta bpk
1998 (MJ.)
O031514
78. Nurkowska Agnieszka KJ Avanti
S
O003155
79. Olszewska Agnieszka KJ Osadkowski sp.z o.o
S
O003319
10092431
80. Olszewska Marta Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Moskit
2001 (J.)
O026271
81. Ordanik Bartłomiej Stowarzyszenie Rodan Club
S
O037762
82. Osińska Agnieszka KJ Royal
S
O031744
83. Ostręga Damian OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
S
O020977
84. Pacyna Nadja bpk
2002 (J.)
brak
85. Pietrzak Emilia KJ Jumping Team Brynica
2003 (JM.)
O035379
86. Pinocy Magdalena Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Desant
S
O006459
87. Pociecha-Ochab Joanna OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
S
O008150
88. Podczaszyńska Anna BPK
S
O038483
89. Polednia Henryk Turbud Brzeg
S
xxxx
90. Popławska Julita Klub Jeździecki Partynice
S
O030787
91. Popławska Wiktoria JKS Hanna
2015 (Mł.)
O007570
92. Poprawa Alicja bpk
2009 (Mł.)
brak
93. Poprawa Maja KJ Hufnal
2005 (JM.)
O040106
94. Porzuckowiak Karolina Stowarzyszenie Rodan Club
2000 (J.)
O026215
95. Powolna Żaneta JKS Salio Besiekier Rudny
S
O008583
96. Prasek Krzysztof Stowarzyszenie Rodan Club
S
O001059
97. Prasek Magdalena Stowarzyszenie Rodan Club
S
O000912
98. Pszowski Kamil Klub Jeździecki Metpol Grodziec
2001 (J.)
-----------
99. Różycka Inga SJK Jakubus
100. Sidorowicz Sandra SJK Jakubus
101. Skąpska Aleksandra JKS Elcon Szczecin
2000 (J.)
O036344
102. Skiba Patrycja -
2003 (JM.)
123456
103. Skrzypiec Agata St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2001 (J.)
O027059
104. Śliwińska Alicja SJK Jakubus
105. Ślusarczyk Ewelina OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
1997 (MJ.)
O020490
106. Słodczyk Dominik KJ Zbrosławice
S
O007598
107. Smolinska Lilianna SJK Jakubus
108. Środecka Agnieszka LKJ Ostroga Opole
S
O032260
109. Stęchły Anna St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
1999 (MJ.)
O021933
110. Szewczyk Maja KJ Avanti Opole
2002 (J.)
O028301
111. Sznajder Alina
112. Szponarska Nikola SKJ KIETLÓW
2002 (J.)
O031077
113. Szut Julia KJ Hanna
2000 (J.)
brak
114. Szychowiak Julia KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2001 (J.)
O035565
115. Szymkowicz Wiktoria BPK
2004 (JM.)
brak
116. Ueberhan Patrycja WTK Hermanów
2000 (J.)
O034863
117. Urbaniak Weronika SKJ Jakubus
118. Wajda Wiktoria St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2000 (J.)
brak
119. Waligóra Aleksandra SKJ Jakubus
120. Wawrzyniak Martyna BPK
121. Wesołowska Milena bpk
2000 (J.)
O030590
122. Wieczorek Julia St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2003 (JM.)
O036778
123. Wojcianiec Wojciech bpk
S
O001241
124. Wojciechowska Maja SJK Jakubus
125. Wojtyczka Waldemar Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Desant
S
O003120
126. Wylęga Łukasz KJ Jumping Team Brynica
S
O009920
127. Wylęga Marta KJ Jumping Team Brynica
S
O009922
128. Zielińska Martyna KS Pegaz Chwałowice
2002 (J.)
O027136
129. Ziętara Oliwia BPK
1999 (MJ.)
brak
130. Żmigrodzki Jakub bpk
1999 (MJ.)
O035913
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

73

ABRAXIS IV REX Z PLUS S SP POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Rex Z / Rebel II Z
M: Abraxa Lady - Plus / Elvis
O: Zygfryd Grosz
B: A. Szumlakowska
K009447 POL009670084405
2.

130

AHMAR SAPHIR SP POL 2010 Ogier gniada F: Torado II /
M: Alisha H / Acord II
O: Mateusz Michalski
B: Mateusz Michalski
K017828 616009670104510 104TX18
3.

170

AKBAR ANGEL SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Guffi
M: Arlin/Aloube Z
O: Tomasz Gałczyński
B: Mateusz Michalski
brak
4.

231

ALDER F:
M:
O:
B:
5.

8

ALFRED KWPN POL 2005 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Larino / Concorde
M: Miranda / Ekstein
O: Dominika Luty
B: Willem Greve
K015749 5280030507315
6.

15

ALL NIGHT SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Nightcarry
M: Aida HL
O: Agnieszka Olszewska
B: Agnieszka Olszewska
K021361
7.

65

ALMA ATA Słowacki Koń Gorącokrwisty POL 2006 Klacz kasztanowata F: Alexander der Grosse Z
M: Antilopa/ Ascot
O: -
B: Agrospol Kosice s.r.o.
K021768
8.

118

ALVARO 121 HOL GER 2007 Ogier gniada F: Ahorn Z / Alme
M: Tinka III / Cagliostro
O: Wechta Sp. z o. o.
B:
K011132 DE421000032907 104QY53
9.

43

ARAGORN K OLD POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Avec Coeur / Acorado
M: Lizbona / Lissabon
O: Witold Hudzik
B: Witold Hudzik
K019019 DE433331582307
10.

196

ARIA SP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: Candiavolo / Cantus
M: Akka / Aloube Z
O: HorseTrans Jacek Muraczewski
B: Rudiger Wassibauer
K021654 616009690190709
11.

183

ARKO SP POL 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Liberatto P
M: Aida / Winter
O: Monika Baszniak
B: Marek Siudziński
K017548
12.

249

ARTBEJ Małopolska POL 2001 Wałach gniada F: Brokat bej
M: Arkadia
O: Anetta Kucharska
B: j.w
K012554
13.

152

ARTEMIDA BH Wielkopolska POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Elf
M: Afrodyta BH
O: Patrycja Skiba
B: Bogna Hupa
brak
14.

175

ARTEMIDA L SP POL 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada/172 F: Lansjer L
M: Alexiana L
O: Osiński Tomasz
B: X
K021288 616009580187406
15.

180

ATENA WLKP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Aron / Campari M
M: Agusia / Novum
O: Jakub Żmigrodzki
B: Edward Machowski
K019752 6160076100645
16.

197

AWANGARDA W SP POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Desant
M: Alexandria
O: Waldemar Wojtczka
B: Waldemar Wojtyczka
Brak
17.

151

AZJA SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada/166 F: Ludger / Laptop
M: Aida / Londano
O: Edyta Stawiarska-Wesołowska
B: Sylwester Kosiński
K013925 POL009680056408
18.

168

BAGIER III SP POL 2002 Wałach siwa F: Graf Quidam / Quidam De Revel
M: Baja / Jarabub
O: Rajmund Adamietz
B:
K008568 POL009540039802
19.

239

BAILEY'S RJT F:
M:
O:
B:
20.

69

BAJKA Polski Koń Szlachetnej Półkrwi POL 2004 Klacz siwa/172 F: Basior
M: Branka
O: Ryszard Gaczkowski
B: Agata Plewka
K017508 POL009670022904
21.

42

BARBADOS WLKP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/178 F: Barbur
M: Bandama
O: Hudzik Witold
B: Hudzik Witold
K021941 K021941
22.

223

BERLINA KWPN NED 2006 Klacz kasztanowata F: Carthino Z / Carthago
M: Carolina Z / Calvaro Z
O: Iwona Skrzypiec
B: H. A. M. Lurvink
K022751 5280030607214 103YZ70
23.

27

BINGO SP POL 2008 Wałach siwa F: nn /nn
M: nn / nn
O: Bartosz Bugla
B: Marek Szweda
K015801
24.

265

BLUE SKY F:
M:
O:
B:
25.

54

BRANDY Oldenburg POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/169 F: Burberry
M: Melody M
O: Kamińska Magda
B: Kamińska Magda
K021112
26.

97

BRANKA KUC POL 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada/149 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Krystyna Popkowska
B:
K012765
27.

157

CADENCE Westfalski DEU 2010 Klacz gniada/168 F: Canturo
M: La Le Lu II
O: Maja Kaźmierczak
B: Montis Sp.zo.o.
brak DE 441411204610
28.

254

CALICOR HOL POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Calido/Cantus
M: Jasmina I/Cor de Bryere
O: Wojciech Kasperski/Jakub Krzyżosiak
B: Wojciech Kasperski
brak
29.

77

CAMPINO 467 WESTF POL 2009 Wałach gniada/168 F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Kampina De Acord / Acord II
O: Dariusz Matuszewski
B: Montis Sp z o. o.
K020050 DE441411197109 104PL75
30.

208

CAN TABILE MK Oldenburger GER 2012 Klacz kasztanowata F: Cartoon
M: Cozette Z
O: Artur Moksiewicz , Rinaldo Kiecoń
B: -
Brak
31.

12

CANDY DANCER Z ZANG BEL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Crown Z / Carthago Z
M: Diana / Tramal
O: Ewelina Ślusarczyk
B: Marek Talaga
K021455 056015Z55624311
32.

40

CAPPONE KWPN NED 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: Untouchable
M: L.Coradin
O: Iwona Kraszewska-Godoś
B: COMB. AALDERING SWELHAIM
K012295 528003000705369
33.

64

CARLASS I HOL GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: Carlos DZ / Cantus
M: Pergola / Lascadell
O:
B:
K020748 DE421000582712
34.

25

CARRY 70 HOL GER 2005 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Carinjo / Cascavelle
M: Golden Gate / Lesanto
O: Dorota Korbalewska
B: Voelz Lothar und Sven GBR Pferdezucht, Woehrden
K022455 DE421000187505
35.

6

CARTOSI MELLONI HOL GER 2010 Ogier gniada F: Catoki / Cambridge
M: Tilba-Tilba / Cassini I
O: Pro Fur Farm Equipment
B:
K018187 DE421000072210 104UJ41
36.

236

CASCARETTO OS 2009 Ogier Gniada F: Cascari/Cassini I
M: Havima/Nurjew
O:
B:
37.

150

CASPAR 238 OLD GER 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Cola / Contender
M: Eika / Eschnapur
O: Bartłomiej Ordanik
B:
K022052 DE418180065908
38.

146

CASSARIO Niem. Sport. POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/172 F: Casskeni II / Cassini II
M: Cyganka / Elliot
O: Bartłomiej Ordanik
B: SK Bielin
K021630 DE456570196812
39.

178

CATOKI SON Hanower GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Catoki
M: Fifty Sue / For Keeps
O: Weronika Frydel
B: 00
K022647 DE431316679210
40.

120

CAVANI G Niem. Sport. GER 2013 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Chacco Me Biolley /
M: Cara / Cascari
O: Ludwig Gillmaier
B: S & H Heinrich
K022846 DE456370260313
41.

89

CAVARELLI OLD GER 2007 Wałach siwa F: Coupe De Coeur / Calido
M: Lavarell / Contender
O: Andrzej Błażejewski i Jan Chrzanowski
B: Sprehe
K018712 DE433331527007 104EQ07
42.

181

CELANIQUE WESTF POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Contendro II
M: Cavalier
O: Mateusz Michalski
B: Niemcy
brak
43.

17

CELEBRITY OLD POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: COSIMO
M: BAVARIA
O: ATTIS P.P.ROL. SP.ZO.O
B: MAŁGORZATA & TOMASZ SERGIEJ
K018561
44.

49

CEZANE HOL POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Clarimo
M: Firstcaletta
O: Marcin Biały
B: Siergiej Małgorzata
brak
45.

100

CHACCO DU ROUET Oldenburska POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: BALOUFINA
O: AGNIESZKA KWIATKOWSKA
B: HEINZ MEYER
BRAK
46.

111

CHACCO PERFECT S Niemiecki Koń Sportowy Mecklen POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Chacco-Blue
M: Georgina Plus S
O: Mirosława Mszyca
B: Zbigniew Szumlakowski
K019273 DE 455-87901 10-09
47.

123

CHACCOS BOY BAW GER 2009 Wałach gniada F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Rendezvous / Sandro
O: L. Gillmaier
B: L. Gillmaier
K017717 DE481810070609
48.

74

CHALLENGER DU TOULTIA Z ZANG BEL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Copin Van De Broy / Darco
M: Sarina Van Het Gaste / Heartbreaker
O: Przeds. MEDIUM Iga Biedka
B:
K022242 056015Z55643108 104GR41
49.

24

CHARIVARI FEBRO Z Z POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Chicago I Z
M: Colett
O: Magdalena Kras
B: Mateusz Michalski
K021802
50.

117

CHARLENE HOL GER 2008 Klacz siwa F: Clarimo / Clearway
M: Raja II / Lancer II
O: Wechta Sp. z o. o.
B:
K013994 DE421000190808 104HN44
51.

36

CHASSOT WESTF GER 2005 Ogier kasztanowata F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Pilot's Randezvous / Pilot
O: Zuchtgemeinschaft
B: Zuchtgemeinschaft
K019790 DE441411065705
52.

210

CHIMEQUYL SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Czana / Balon
O: Paweł Bolko
B: Jacek Bondaruk
K013492 616009680067808 104NZ03
53.

3

CHINTABLUE OLD GER 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Chintan / Cento
M: Dociacca / Chacco-Blue
O:
B:
K020129 DE418184093609 104TV43
54.

127

CHRISTOPHERS DARLING MEKL GER 2008 Klacz siwa F: Call Me / Number One
M: Daisy / Lord Pezzi
O: Juliana Jakubiec
B: Karl Voßhage
brak DE427270699208 103WQ31
55.

1

CHUCK CHAMPION HAN GER 2012 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Contendros /
M: Chacco Bella / Chacco Blue
O: Wiktoria Popławska
B: Gestüt Lewitz
K022765 DE431319603112
56.

238

CICERO F:
M:
O:
B:
57.

149

CLARABELLA COLE KWPN NED 2004 Klacz kasztanowata F: Nassau / Indoctro
M: Parysa / Jonker
O: BVH Sp. z o. o.
B:
K010692 5280030410512 102ZS63
58.

116

CLAYTMAN Holsztyn POL 2012 Ogier siwa F: Canturo
M: Luzie II
O: Wechta Spolka ZOO
B: Hansen Johannes
K020605
59.

135

CLINTELLA WESTF GER 2009 Klacz siwa F: Clinton / Corrado I
M: Marena / Jaguar
O: Iwona Kruszyńska
B: MONTIS Sp. z o. o.
K018034 DE441411196509
60.

202

COCO ALBORADA Z ZANG BEL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Candillo Z / Cassini I
M: Landaika Z / Landgold
O: Paulina Kozakiewicz
B: Petter Bastilians
K020473 056015Z55668508
61.

256

COCO CHANEL F:
M:
O:
B:
62.

259

COMODEUS F:
M:
O:
B:
63.

225

CON - CORDIA J SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Con Capitol
M: Pepita
O: -
B: -
K014921
64.

109

CONDI Westfalska POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: CONTENDRO I
M: FALKENHOF'S LINARIS
O: WIKTORIA ANDRZEJEWSKA
B: MONTIS SP. Z O.O.
K016517
65.

129

CONPEIA WESTF POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Casiopeia / Coronado
O: Mateusz Michalski
B: MONTIS Sp. z o. o.
K018774 DE441413130909
66.

252

CONSUELA 10 West GER 2006 Klacz C.gniada F: Contender
M: nn/nn
O:
B:
DE44141018306
67.

235

CONTESSA II Hanowerska GER 2008 Klacz gniada/166 F: Contendro I
M: Azalee
O: Aleksandra Sus
B: Aleksandra Sus
K013736 DE431310211708
68.

145

CONTI DU ROUET OLD GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Conthargos / Converter
M: Annetti / Balou Du Rouet
O: Krzysztof Ludwiczak
B:
K020531 DE418180142511
69.

206

CORNVILLE HOL GER 2006 Wałach gniada F: Contender / Calypso II
M: S-Landdiva / Landjunge
O: Tomasz Mikołajczyk
B:
K010418 DE421000402006
70.

5

CORONITA 4 HOL GER 2009 Klacz siwa F: Colbert GTI / Cantus
M: Tinkabell / Baloubet Du Rouet
O:
B:
K022519 DE421000609109 105FU70
71.

41

COSA CHE Warmblut AUT 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Caretello B
M: Gariba
O: Rudiger Wassibauer
B: Rudiger Wassibauer
K019202 04001871-00065-06
72.

177

COSIMA Deutsches Sportpferd POL 2011 Klacz siwa/165 F: nn
M: Cosa Che
O: Rudiger Wassibauer
B: Rudiger Wassibauer
K020643 DE 498-8703330-11
73.

115

COUNTDOWN HOL GER 2012 Ogier gniada F: Canstakko / Canturo
M: Lea III / Acobat II
O: Wechta Sp. z o. o.
B:
K020602 DE421000212412
74.

32

CUMA SP POL 2008 Klacz siwa F: Chellanos's Boy D Z / Chellano Z
M: Czanda / Lavendel
O: Cezary Popławski
B: Mieczysław Chomiak
K018430 POL009530066108
75.

68

CYJANID Westf. POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: ETOS
M: CHERRY
O: Igor Machnik
B: Marek Romanowski
LKRWZJ/1430/17
76.

244

CZCIONKA Kuc 2001 Klacz F: Esauł
M: Czarna/nn
O: PPR Attis
B: Paweł Falkiewicz
77.

29

CZUDYNO DE REM Z ZANG BEL 2008 Wałach siwa F: Cap Kennedy
M: Dyne
O: Zbigniew Ueberhan
B: Zangersheide
K018191 25000108116511E
78.

219

D ZOLTAN KWPN POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Ultimo
M: Zafiera G
O: SK Leśna Wola
B: SK Leśna Wola
-
79.

158

DAMA BANKIETOWA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: BANKIET
M: DONNA LOUISA P
O: ŁUKASZ WYLĘGA
B: Łukasz Wylęga
brak
80.

144

DARINA KWPN NED 2008 Klacz siwa/175 F: Cardento / Capitol I
M: Irina / Burggraaf
O: Bartłomiej Ordanik
B:
K022508 528003000805831
81.

21

DARMA SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa/166 F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Dania / Adrian
O: Sergiej Hojda
B: Jacek Mierzwiński
K018929 616009670113910
82.

189

DENAR SP POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata F: Mariot /
M: Dalia Z /
O: Marek Kaźmierczak
B: Roman Barlik
K013120 616009610164206
83.

122

DING DONG BAW POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Diarado /
M: Roxy / Stalypso
O: Ludwig Gillmaier
B: Ludwig Gillmaier
K022843 DE481810293613
84.

71

DON CLAVIUS SP POL 2013 Ogier gniada F: Clavius
M: Dama Bankietowa N
O: Łukasz Wylęga
B: Łukasz Wylęga
Brak
85.

190

DONATELLA Q Westfalska POL 2008 Klacz srokata F: Deltas Pepp O Lena
M: La Toya
O: Anetta Kucharska
B: Montis sp. zo.o.
brak
86.

99

DREAM ON KWPN NED 2008 Wałach gniada F: Douglas / Darco
M: Arina / Oklund
O: Sławomir Hartman
B: Hans Dings
K013892 528003000808810 103YL25
87.

75

DREAMS SP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: NN
M: NN
O: Ewa Jackiewicz
B: -
KO21367
88.

53

DREAMY M SP POL 2000 Klacz gniada F: NN
M: NN
O: Magda Kamińska
B: Magda Kamińska
K019349
89.

56

EAZY BOY KWPN NLD 2009 Ogier siwa F: Eurocommerce Zurich /
M: Veroniek /
O: Stajnia Sportowa EquiRex
B: D. Veldhoen-Plas
brak
90.

55

EDESSO KWPN NLD 2009 Wałach gniada F: Zahros R /
M: Adesi /
O: Ewa Aleksandra Dyżewska
B: A. De Gorter
brak
91.

98

EDJIN KWPN NED 2009 Wałach gniada F: Douglas / Darco
M: Astara / Casmir Z
O: Agnieszka Kwiatkowska
B: Hans Dings
K016514 528003200908734 104XD43
92.

9

EMMA SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: BAJOU DU RUOET
M: EMILLY
O: Iwona Kruszyńska
B: MATEUSZ MICHALSKI
BRAK
93.

241

ERO F:
M:
O:
B:
94.

138

ESTERKA SP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve / Narcos II
M: Estella / Luron
O: Magdalena Prasek
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K023430 616009510252613
95.

245

EVENT 2003 Wałach F: Karetino K
M: Energia/Firstgraaf
O: Zbigniew Kowalczyk
B: PPR Attis
96.

114

FIBONACCI S WURT GER 2011 Ogier gniada F: Flipper D'Elle / Double Espoir
M: Cita II / Candillo
O: Wechta Sp. z o. o.
B:
K019096 DE473730145511
97.

166

FIGARO Westfalska GER 2001 Wałach kara F: Ferragamo
M: Desire
O: Rajmund Adamietz
B: Rajmund Adamietz
brak POL40539
98.

61

FIONA KUC POL 2009 Klacz kara/kuc: F: Karol Chrzanowo/
M: Fala/
O: Marika Iwanek
B: Marzena Kaszaraba
616013680077109
99.

34

FIRST ONE KWPN POL 2010 Wałach F: GAILLARD DE LA POMME
M: CARINA
O: TOMASZ KLEIN
B: Tomasz Klein
K021262
100.

167

FLY AWAY VAN HET HAVERHOF BWP BEL 2005 Wałach gniada F: CARDENTO
M: ANOUK VAN HET PANGAARDENHOF
O: SEZAM INSTAL
B: GYSBRECHTS PHILIP
K016311
101.

261

FORSTER F:
M:
O:
B:
102.

156

G'ZEUS SP POL 2007 Wałach siwa/168 F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Gaja / Austin
O: Aleksandra Malińska
B: Krzysztof Zwierz
K015486 POL009610020407
103.

136

GALILEO B Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Walentijn
M: Graciella
O: Katarzyna Frunze-Kostek
B: Brog Media Biznesu sp. zo.o.
K018258
104.

137

GASKONIA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Spartacus / Stakkato
M: Gafa / Faust Z
O: Magdalena Prasek
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K023431 616009510253813
105.

62

GIAUR SP POL 2002 Wałach gniada F: CORRERO
M: GRENADA
O: ANNA LIPIEC
B: SK RACOT
-
106.

221

GINO - GOMEZ G SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Ever For Pleasure / Espri
M: Galla G / Qulester
O: Izabela Wajda
B:
K022231 616009540081110
107.

207

GIORDINA Niem.sport. POL 2004 Klacz kasztanowata F: CHACON
M: GRACE
O: ANNA BAŁUT
B: NIEMCY
K019584
108.

23

GOLDEN SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/169 F: Alvarez 17 / Alexis Z
M: Goldi / Wenz
O: Anna Łukasik, Jacek Mierziński
B: Michał Duszyński
K022449 616009670110711
109.

70

GOLDEN STAR KUC POL 2010 Wałach kara/kuc: F: Khamaro I /
M: Glory / Santara Danny's Boy
O: Lucjan Hilla
B: Iwona Kraszewska
K020842 616616690044810
110.

57

GOLDENBOY GR KWPN NED 2011 Wałach gniada F: ZIROCCO BLUE VDL
M: ZENZI HBC
O: AGNIESZKA KWIATKOWSKA
B: HOLANDIA
K020933
111.

96

GOLDMAN S KWPN NLD 2011 Wałach siwa F: Colman /
M: Nadette S / Lux
O: Sławomir Hartman
B: Schroembges
K021040 528003201109860
112.

161

GOOD FELLOW SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: CANDIAVOLO
M: GARANTIE
O: Marek Cichecki
B: Rudiger Wassibauer
K021887
113.

176

GRANDIOS SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/166 F: Candiavolo
M: Gariba
O: Rudiger Wassibauer
B: Rudiger Wassibauer
K020840 616009690138811
114.

214

GRANVILLE K SP POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada/167 F: Camirez / Con Capitol
M: Grenada / Granulit
O: Wiktoria Lis
B:
K014045 616009610090709
115.

162

HARY SP POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata F: Bankiet
M: Hita
O: Marta Wylęga
B: Józef parzonka
Brak
116.

84

HASAN OO POL 2001 Wałach siwa/kuc: F: -------
M: -----------
O: Sebastian Gruszka
B: Sebastian Gruszka
000000
117.

141

HIDALGO OLD POL 2011 Wałach siwa/kuc: F: H-Ekwador / Heraldik
M: Indira / In Extenso
O: Ewa Korzeniewska
B: Mariusz Janiszek
K018689 DE433331703311
118.

105

HILBERT Z ZANG NED 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Hos D'O / Dollar de la Pierre
M: Utopia / Andiamo Z
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B: Hubert Kierznowski
K022815 056015Z55849111
119.

95

HURICANE KWPN NED 2012 Wałach gniada F: Advence
M: Cireina
O: Agnieszka Kwiatkowska
B: Holandia
K022675
120.

112

ICE COFFEE Wielkopolska POL 2010 Klacz gniada/174 F: Conus B
M: Izera
O: Ewa Kempińska
B: Lucjan Hilla
K017291
121.

257

IDRYS F:
M:
O:
B:
122.

76

ILONUS SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Turbud Quirinus / Pavarotti Van De Helle
M: Ilona / Windwurf
O: Mateusz Michalski
B: Mateusz Michalski
K009692 POL009640019504 105AZ43
123.

154

INNOCENCE KWPN NED 2013 Ogier gniada F: Zirocco Blue VDL
M: Ersina
O: ATTIS P.P.ROL. SP.ZO.O
B: J.F.Abbring
9999
124.

143

INTERCONTI 3 OLD GER 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/180 F: Incolor / C-Indoctro
M: Lady / Lady's King
O: Bartłomiej Ordanik
B:
K022507 DE433330396510
125.

228

JACKSON SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Candiavolo /
M: Janis / Louis
O: Oliwia Malińska
B: Ewa Jakubek- Iwanków
K018248 616009670114310
126.

205

JANOSIK SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Homerus / Romus
M: Jarota / Markies V
O: Andrzej Kuświk
B: Andrzej Kuświk
K009357 POL009611031904
127.

148

JULIUS CAESAR Niem. Sport. POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Wanderfuerst / Wanderbursch II
M: Julia / Danish Fort
O: Bartłomiej Ordanik
B: R. Krzyżanowski
K017829 DE455878542808
128.

19

JUNAK SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Ludger /
M: Jakuza / Navarro
O: Anna Miśkiewicz
B: Sylwester Kosiński
K022335 616009682005012
129.

81

JURANDA SP POL 2008 Klacz F: ENDOS
M: -
O: ATTIS PRZEDSIĘBIORSTWO PRODUKCJI ROLNICZEJ SP. Z O.O.
B: STANISŁAW PROCAJŁO
K015375
130.

195

JUSTE MILIEU SP POL 1999 Klacz F: Marino
M: Jugosławia
O: Katarzyna Kasprzak
B: Krzysztof Ferenstein
K006462
131.

264

KADOGAN 2007 Wałach F: Acorino
M: Katania/Huk
O: Jan Tomasz Procaiło
B: PPR Attis
132.

11

KARDO VAN'T STEENPUTJE BWP BEL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: DARCO
M: FEINSCHNITT
O: Iwona Kruszyńska
B: BELGIA
BRAK
133.

47

KEYRA SP POL 2011 Klacz siwa F: Casilio
M: Korsika/Kolibri
O: KJ Osadkowski
B: KJ Osadkowski
brak
134.

60

KISS ME W KUC POL 2009 Klacz gniada/kuc:126 F: Alibaba/
M: Kejs/
O: Marika Iwanek
B: Katarzyna Woźniak
K020827 616013610052109
135.

26

KRUTYNIA SP POL 2004 Klacz siwa F: Landjonker S / Landjonker
M: Kurlandia / Louis
O: Ewa Kinecka
B: Mieczysław Chomiak
K013850 POL009530074704
136.

147

LA BELLE DE JOUR HOL GER 2009 Klacz gniada F: Larius W / Landgraf I
M: Helvetia II / Corofino I
O: Bartłomiej Ordanik
B:
K022053 DE421000255609
137.

134

LA MADALENA TS POL 2010 Klacz gniada/160 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Nadja Pacyna
B: Jarosław Poręba
brak 616999670134310
138.

160

LA-CRUZA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Cruizero L
M: Lizystrata L
O: Monika Szewczyk
B: Steć Aleksy
K020324
139.

220

LADY-S Słowacki Gorącokrwisty SVK 2005 Klacz gniada F: Lady's Lower / Lord
M: Sisi / Aldamit
O: Bernadeta Wieczorek
B:
K016143 703001702142005
140.

230

LAMARCK HAN GER 2008 Wałach gniada/166 F: Lord Pezi / Lacros
M: Dilana / Dinard L
O: PHU Piotr Gadomski
B: Michael Kramer
K013737 DE431310901808 103VT04
141.

139

LANDARCO HOL GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Lantino / Landos
M: Sentenz / Parco
O: Aleksandra Porzuckowiak
B: Paul Sprehe
K018222 DE421000521810
142.

224

LANDLIEBE JO WE WESTF POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Landlob / Lancer III
M: Findra / Frederiko
O: Iwona Skrzypiec
B:
K013365 DE441410583007
143.

258

LANOSSO F:
M:
O:
B:
144.

213

LECHITA SP POL 2001 Wałach siwa/166 F: Renommee / Ramiro Z
M: Lady / Lit
O: Wiktoria Lis
B:
K012675 POL009540074301
145.

110

LEDA NAJA W SP POL 2005 Klacz siwa F: Desant
M: Lukarna
O: Waldemar Wojtyczka
B: Waldemar Wojtyczka
K010307 POL009540055605
146.

242

LEOŚ F:
M:
O:
B:
147.

163

LIBERATTO P SP POL 2002 Ogier kara F: Corofini
M: Loretta
O: Łukasz Wylęga
B: Witold Polowczyk
K011026
148.

240

LONG LANKIN F:
M:
O:
B:
149.

48

LORD II W SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Desant
M: Lukarna
O: Waldemar Wojtyczka
B: Waldemar Wojtyczka
K016730
150.

173

LORD LUDGER SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Ludger
M: Leda/Edminton
O: Tomasz Gałczyński
B: Sylwester Kosiński
K016644
151.

165

LUBASZKA KUC POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:136 F: Lubas kf
M: Sara
O: Adam Benski
B: Anna Zalewska
nn
152.

199

MADAM W SP POL 2002 Klacz siwa F: Desant
M: Mesalinka
O: Waldemar Wojtyczka
B: Waldemar Wojtyczka
K007801 POL009540020802
153.

91

MADAME SP POL 2006 Klacz kasztanowata F: Haker
M: Marthy
O: Arleta Nita
B: Zygmunt Gancarz
BRAK
154.

201

MIDNIGHT STAR Belgisch Warmbloed Paard POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Scendix
M: Bodeste t
O: Paulina Kozakiewicz
B: Tom lievens
Brak
155.

253

MISS COTTONLAND F:
M:
O:
B:
156.

193

MONZA SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Bienis
M: Mirabella
O: Anetta Kucharska
B: Anetta Kucharska
K022015
157.

2

NACCORD MELLONI KWPN GER 2009 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Nabab De Reve / Quidam De Revel
M: Oberlina / Acord II
O: Robert Grzegorz MIeleńczuk
B:
K015173 528003200910699
158.

31

NAOMI SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/166 F: CASSILIO
M: NORMA
O: AGNIESZKA LUKSA
B: WIOLETTA PAWELUS
K021215 616009690079212
159.

102

NESMA SP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: MARAM
M: NEWIS
O: TOMASZ SZPONARSKI
B: SK PRUDNIK
K014653
160.

22

NEVER SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Alvarez 17
M: Narnia
O: Jacek Mierzwiński
B: Jacek Mierzwiński
K1234
161.

140

NEVER MIND 22 KWPN NED 2004 Wałach gniada F: Numero Uno / Libero H
M: Chantana / Legaat
O: Aleksandra Porzuckowiak
B: Bolscher
K018835 5280030412585 103HD85
162.

88

NOUGATINO V.G.Z. BWP BEL 2004 Wałach gniada F: NELSON Z
M: ULENA V.G.
O: JAN CHRZANOWSKI
B: BELGIA
K010235 102YX74
163.

188

NTENDER SP POL 2012 Ogier gniada F: Contendus / Contender
M: Nimba / Qumball
O: Alan Kinas
B: Alan Kinas
K020837 616009610144212
164.

172

NUMCIMBA Westfalska POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Numero Uno
M: Cimba/Castillo
O: Tomasz Gałczyński
B: MontisSp.zo.o.
brak
165.

133

OLIMPIC LADY WLKP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Placido / Animo
M: Odra / Oder
O: Tomasz Nabiałczyk
B: Jarosław Skrzyczyński
K018730 616007680003111
166.

124

OLIMPIC STAR Niem. Sportowa GER 2011 Ogier siwa F: Olympic Fire / Odermus R
M: Landra / Levisto
O: Gillmaier
B:
K020040 DE456370140711
167.

14

OSADKOWSKI KEY LEENA SP POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: LASKO
M: KOLONIA
O: ATTIS P.P.ROL. SP.ZO.O
B: AGRO-JET
K011710
168.

13

OSADKOWSKI SATINO OLD POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: SINGULORD JOTER
M: BALISTA
O: ATTIS P.P.ROL. SP.ZO.O
B: MAŁGORZATA & TOMASZ SERGIEJ
K019252
169.

72

PALLADA WLKP POL 2008 Klacz kara F: Liberatto P
M: Polanka
O: Łukasz Wylęga
B: Przemysław Śniatała
brak
170.

20

PATAGONIA WLKP POL 2010 Klacz gniada/165 F: Abraxis-Z-Plus-S / Elvis
M: Platyna / Mabant
O: Anna Miśkiewicz
B: Anna Miśkiewicz
K018275 616007670117910
171.

237

PEGAS F:
M:
O:
B:
172.

28

POETIN WESTF POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Piano II / Pilot
M: Falkenhof`s Lady Paradox / Landstreicher
O: Jan Cieślar
B:
K014177 DE441410972208
173.

226

PRETTY BOY OLD POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Prinzenadel /
M: Gransia / Landfrieden
O:
B:
K021540 DE433330606411
174.

198

PRIMA APRILIS W SP POL 2008 Klacz siwa F: Desant
M: Prunelka
O: Waldemar Wojtyczka
B: Waldemar Wojtyczka
K016046
175.

103

QUALITO Z Z NED 2011 Wałach gniada F: QUINAR
M: CHARACOLLE Z
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B: HOLANDIA
XXX
176.

128

QUANTITA SP POL 2009 Klacz kara F: Guffi / Grandeur
M: Quindora From Black Horse / Randel Z
O: Mateusz Michalski
B: Krzysztof Jonik
K019439 616009670117309
177.

52

QUE SERANDO Oldenburg GER 2005 Wałach F: Quidams Rubin
M: Arilena
O: Kamińska Magda
B: Niemcy
K015876
178.

212

QUICKY DU VERGER SF FRA 2004 Wałach gniada F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Vicky / Olvic
O: Mikołaj Moksiewicz
B: S.A.R.L. Equidis
K018415 04387803Y 103FO92
179.

79

QUIDAM'S DUKE Holsztyńska POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Quidams Rubin
M: Zarin Calica
O: Piotr Michalski
B: Graf Willi & Kerstin
brak
180.

113

QUINTMAN HOL GER 2009 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Quintero / Quantum
M: Luzie II / Lordano
O: Wechta Sp. z o. o.
B:
K016680 DE421000317909 104XD86
181.

58

RAMONAY DE LA SILLA Oldenburg GER 2009 Klacz gniada F: Dolar King
M: Romy
O: Karol Adamczewski
B: Niemcy
Brak
182.

204

RENOMA SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: Aravel II /
M: Rakija / Aravel I
O: Przemysław Olszewski
B: Justyna Wiese
K013386 POL009590066706
183.

63

REQUER DU MERU SP POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: -
M: -
O: GRAŻYNA CHARKOWSKA
B: -
-
184.

215

REXONEA-P - POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Contendor
M: Rebella
O: Martyna Zielińska
B: -
-
185.

255

ROBINIA F:
M:
O:
B:
186.

7

ROYBOSS WESTF POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Rabiatos / Rabiat Z
M: Dalmina / Five Star Camp
O: Karolina Godoś
B:
K015047 DE441411901506 104FM62
187.

78

SANDRA DIAMOND S Deutsches Sportpferd POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Sandro Boy
M: Apanaczi-Plus-S
O: Agnieszka Środecka
B: Zbigniew Szumlakowski
brak
188.

191

SAWA WLKP POL 2009 Klacz F: Pikap
M: Sekwana
O: Oliwia Ziętara
B: Tadeusz Puchała
brak
189.

142

SCARLET HAN GER 2010 Klacz kara F: Stakkato / Spartan
M: El-Vita / El Bundy
O: Krzysztof Ludwiczak
B:
K021303 DE431312302410
190.

66

SEAQUEST SP POL 2008 Ogier gniada F: Qulester / Quinar
M: Seniora Carnute / Carnute
O: Iwona Robotycka-Leńczuk
B: SK Ochaby Sp. z o. o.
K018663 616009540123208 104SV55
191.

16

SKARBIEC SP POL 2004 Wałach kasztanowata F: LANDO
M: SIEJKA
O: ATTIS P.P.ROL. SP.ZO.O
B: SK UDÓRZ
K008617 10023 103FB68
192.

164

SONNY BOY ,,M Oldenburg POL 2009 Wałach kara F: Sandro Boy Junior
M: SH Latina
O: Joanna Pszowska
B: Iris Hierse
-----------
193.

108

SPEED SP POL 2009 Wałach srokata/mk: F: ST SPANISH SPRINGER
M: JOLKA
O: LIDIA ANDRZEJEWSKA
B: MAREK PIETRZYK
XXX
194.

233

STOCK Oldenburska GER 2011 Ogier F: STALYPSO
M: MANDY
O: WOJCIECH CIEŚLARCZYK
B: HEINRICH HOEFFER
NN
195.

246

STRADA F:
M:
O:
B:
196.

169

SUNRISE M SP POL 2013 Ogier siwa F: Casilio
M: .
O: Henryk Polednia
B: SK Moszna
brak
197.

119

TBI DÜSSELDORF TS POL 2004 Wałach gniada/175 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Ireneusz Cela
B:
K019942 616999540269104 104WC46
198.

187

TEKILA-K SP POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada/161 F: Con Calma / Calato
M: Traviata / Louis
O: Żaneta Powolna
B: Marek Kubacki
K022297 616009610027612
199.

243

TEOŚ F:
M:
O:
B:
200.

39

TESTAROSSA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: PEGASUS HB
M: TIGRA / LORD ALEXANDER
O: EMILIA PIETRZAK
B: PAWEŁ MAZUREK
K022970 616 009 67 00750 09
201.

229

TORNADO ANIMAL4YOU SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/162 F: Torado 2
M: Nicole
O: Julia Szychowiak
B: Jakub Krzyżosiak
K022478 616 009 67 01247 11
202.

222

TORNADO II SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Aravel II / Luron
M: Tesmiran / Creool
O: Anna Stęchły
B:
K011995 POL009590162207
203.

45

TURBUD CONSUL OLD GER 2005 Wałach ciemnogniada F: xx
M: xx
O: xx
B: xx
xx
204.

44

TURBUD IQ XX POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: xx
M: xx
O: xx
B: xx
xx
205.

186

ULA BAJOU-K SP POL 2008 Klacz siwa F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Uleva / Optimist
O: Marek Kubacki
B: Marek Kubacki
K014154 616009610263008
206.

185

ULOTKA-K SP POL 2011 Klacz siwa F: Cancoon / Colman
M: Ulena-K / Lord Star
O: Marek Kubacki
B: Marek Kubacki
K018808 616009610009711
207.

184

UPTOWN GIRL SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: Quamiro
M: Ucayali
O: Sylwia Skąpska
B: Bolesław Kuczerawy
K015367
208.

211

URBANE KWPN NED 2001 Klacz gniada F: Landeur
M: Demesis
O: Mikołaj Moksiewicz
B: -
K006492
209.

227

VOLSTRUPGAARD'S COMET Danish Wormblood POL 2002 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Coronado II
M: Fremads Caletta
O: Sara Szczot
B: -
-
210.

51

WALL STREET G KWPN POL 2003 Wałach gniada F: Indoctro
M: Havanna
O: Kamińska Magda
B: Holandia
K010605
211.

234

WARKA F:
M:
O:
B:
212.

194

WELT DURAN SP POL 2000 Ogier gniada F: Welt Gang
M: Daria
O: Anetta Kucharska
B: Remigiusz Makowski
brak
213.

159

WERBEL SP POL 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Walim / Palant
M: Werka / Nimroy
O: Monika Szewczyk
B:
K009989 POL009540023003 105EJ76
214.

171

WIGOR S SP POL 2013 Ogier siwa F: Corvallo
M: Quimball
O: Andrzej Skibiński
B: Andrzej Skibiński
brak
215.

232

WITO F:
M:
O:
B:
216.

50

WODKA-POLKA Holsztyńska POL 2006 Klacz F: Candillo
M: Perhabs
O: Kamiński Józef
B: Niemcy
K011252
217.

30

ZALVO KWPN POL 2004 Ogier kasztanowata F: Phin Phin / Chin Chin
M: Sarina / Calvados
O: Marek Kubacki
B:
K008472 5280030411274 103CC23
218.

209

ZANDO M KWPN NED 2004 Wałach gniada F: Placido/KWPN
M: Nalette/KWPN
O: Artur Moksiewicz
B: Artur Moksiewicz
K010636 5280030401481 103KX55
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Cieślar Julia St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
100
50
250
50
100
SUM:
550.00
Godoś Karolina KJ ROYAL
50
120
80
100
120
120
SUM:
590.00
Hartman Sławomir KJ Lotar Biskupiec
300
SUM:
300.00
Kamińska Magda Klub Jeździecki Avanti Sp z o.o.
50
50
450
150
SUM:
700.00
Kierznowski Hubert KJ Kietlów
50
SUM:
50.00
Koszucka Małgorzata KJ Wechta Rosnówko
350
50
450
100
SUM:
950.00
Kuczerawy Tomasz Konie Sportowe Gillmaier
150
SUM:
150.00
Moksiewicz Kacper LUKS Nysa Gubin
50
80
SUM:
130.00
Morsztyn Piotr BPK
100
SUM:
100.00
Murdzia Seweryn KJ Equipo Łódź
50
50
100
350
250
SUM:
800.00
Olszewska Agnieszka KJ Osadkowski sp.z o.o
50
SUM:
50.00
Prasek Krzysztof Stowarzyszenie Rodan Club
300
SUM:
300.00
Skrzypiec Agata St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
100
300
400
SUM:
800.00
Słodczyk Dominik KJ Zbrosławice
350
SUM:
350.00
Stęchły Anna St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
80
SUM:
80.00
Szponarska Nikola SKJ KIETLÓW
50
100
SUM:
150.00
Wojcianiec Wojciech bpk
400
1000
200
400
50
150
250
300
320
150
SUM:
3220.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamiec Paulina
KJ JUMPING TEAM BRYNICA
HASAN (84)
2017-04-28
19
2017-04-28
22
2017-04-29
1
2017-04-29
1
2017-05-01
1
2017-05-01
1
Adamietz Barbara
Klub Jeździecki Metpol
2017-04-29
1
2017-04-29
33
2017-04-30
23
2017-04-30
19
2017-05-01
23
2017-04-29
1
2017-04-29
1
2017-04-30
2017-04-30
2017-05-01
42
Adamietz Maria
KJ Metpol Grodziec
FIGARO (166)
2017-04-29
66
2017-04-29
10
2017-04-30
25
2017-04-30
18
2017-05-01
37
Andrzejewska Wiktoria
SKJ Kietlów
SPEED (108)
2017-04-29
CONDI (109)
2017-04-29
47
Arendt Agata
LKJ Ochaby
2017-05-01
32
Bałut Anna
KJK Szary Michałowice
GIORDINA (207)
2017-04-30
13
2017-04-30
46
2017-05-01
21
Baszniak Hanna
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
ARKO (183)
2017-04-29
77
2017-04-29
69
2017-04-30
46
2017-04-30
49
2017-05-01
38
Benska Antonina
Klub Jeździecki Metpol
LUBASZKA (165)
2017-04-28
1
2017-04-28
1
2017-04-29
1
2017-04-29
1
2017-05-01
1
2017-05-01
1
Bętkowski Marcin
JKS FER Więckowice
2017-04-29
40
2017-04-29
30
2017-04-30
31
2017-04-30
20
PEGAS (237)
2017-04-29
37
2017-04-29
46
2017-04-30
15
CICERO (238)
2017-04-29
1
2017-04-29
46
2017-04-30
40
2017-04-30
29
Biały Marcin
KJ Jumping Team Brynica
CEZANE (49)
2017-04-29
40
2017-04-29
40
2017-04-30
1
2017-04-30
36
2017-05-01
9
Biedka Gabriela
bpk
2017-04-30
10
2017-05-01
11
Bolko Aleksandra
SK Ciekocinko
CHIMEQUYL (210)
2017-04-29
11
Bromboszcz Maja
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Desant
MADAM W (199)
2017-04-29
74
2017-04-29
65
2017-04-30
1
2017-04-30
54
2017-05-01
2
Charkowska Julia
KS Small Cherry
GIAUR (62)
2017-04-29
1
2017-05-01
1
2017-05-01
17
2017-04-29
20
2017-04-29
1
2017-05-01
1
2017-05-01
1
2017-04-29
1
Chrzanowski Jan
KJ Ślęża
2017-05-01
7
2017-05-01
27
Chrzanowski Karol
KJ Ślęża Wrocław
BRANKA (97)
2017-04-28
42
2017-04-30
29
2017-04-30
2017-05-01
22
2017-04-28
34
2017-05-01
1
Cichecka Julia
LKJ Ostroga Opole
2017-04-29
1
2017-04-29
21
2017-04-30
1
2017-04-30
61
2017-05-01
11
Cieślar Julia
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
BINGO (27)
2017-04-29
48
2017-04-30
58
2017-04-30
4
100
2017-05-01
20
POETIN (28)
2017-04-29
6
50
2017-04-29
12
2017-04-30
2
250
2017-04-30
5
50
2017-05-01
5
100
2017-04-29
18
2017-04-29
40
2017-04-30
3
2017-04-30
38
2017-05-01
22
Cupioł Zuzanna
2017-04-28
1
2017-04-29
20
Dąbrowska Marta
KJ Lotus Poznań
LAMARCK (230)
2017-04-29
58
2017-04-29
20
2017-04-30
21
2017-05-01
30
Dyżewska Ewa Aleksandra
Stajnia Sportowa EquiRex
EDESSO (55)
2017-04-30
9
2017-05-01
24
2017-04-30
8
2017-05-01
28
Gaczkowska Justyna
KJ Royal
BAJKA (69)
2017-04-29
40
2017-04-29
66
2017-04-30
1
2017-04-30
1
2017-05-01
19
Gałczyński Tomasz
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
KEYRA (47)
2017-04-28
1
2017-05-01
22
2017-04-28
1
2017-04-29
66
2017-04-29
40
SUNRISE M (169)
2017-04-28
39
2017-04-28
25
2017-05-01
10
2017-04-30
16
2017-04-30
18
2017-04-29
59
2017-04-29
66
2017-04-30
72
2017-05-01
29
WIGOR S (171)
2017-04-29
51
2017-04-29
1
2017-05-01
17
2017-04-30
1
2017-04-30
1
NUMCIMBA (172)
2017-04-29
51
2017-04-29
75
2017-05-01
1
2017-04-30
46
2017-04-30
45
2017-04-29
41
2017-04-30
22
2017-05-01
36
2017-04-29
29
CALICOR (254)
2017-04-29
66
2017-04-30
35
2017-05-01
34
Gąszczak Inez
SJK Jakubus
CZCIONKA (244)
2017-05-01
1
2017-05-01
1
Gąszczak Tomasz
KADOGAN (264)
2017-05-01
1
2017-05-01
1
Gierek Klara
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy DESANT
2017-04-28
1
2017-04-28
1
2017-04-29
1
2017-04-30
1
Godoś Karolina
KJ ROYAL
CAPPONE (40)
2017-04-29
13
2017-04-29
8
2017-04-30
8
2017-05-01
6
50
2017-04-29
1
120
2017-04-29
36
2017-04-30
4
80
2017-05-01
3
100
GRANDIOS (176)
2017-04-29
4
2017-04-29
50
2017-04-30
1
120
2017-04-30
9
2017-05-01
17
COSIMA (177)
2017-04-29
11
2017-04-29
59
2017-04-30
5
2017-04-30
40
2017-05-01
1
120
2017-04-29
73
2017-04-29
17
2017-04-30
57
2017-04-30
50
2017-05-01
21
Grosz Bartosz
LKJ Moszna
2017-04-30
43
2017-04-30
Gryglak Marta
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
2017-04-30
1
2017-04-30
1
2017-05-01
1
Hartman Sławomir
KJ Lotar Biskupiec
2017-04-29
22
2017-04-30
21
2017-05-01
4
2017-04-29
68
2017-04-30
28
2017-04-29
63
2017-04-30
25
EDJIN (98)
2017-04-29
21
2017-05-01
29
2017-04-30
12
2017-05-01
3
300
2017-04-29
2017-04-30
27
2017-05-01
34
Hilla Martyna
KJ Okoły
2017-04-30
18
2017-04-30
18
2017-05-01
15
2017-05-01
1
Hudzik Witold
bpk
2017-04-29
53
2017-04-29
61
2017-04-30
2017-05-01
47
2017-04-29
49
2017-04-30
68
2017-04-30
44
2017-05-01
40
Iwanek Marika
KJ Hufnal Ostrów Wlkp.
ALDER (231)
2017-04-28
1
2017-04-28
1
2017-04-29
1
Jabłońska Julia
JUKS Mieczewo
2017-04-29
55
2017-04-29
37
2017-04-30
16
2017-04-30
39
Jackiewicz Aleksandra
JKS W Siodle
DREAMS (75)
2017-05-01
24
2017-04-29
2017-04-29
2017-04-30
1
2017-04-30
2017-04-30
61
Januchowski Aleksander
Metpol Grodziec
2017-04-29
40
2017-04-29
1
2017-04-30
1
2017-04-30
24
2017-05-01
13
Kamińska Magda
Klub Jeździecki Avanti Sp z o.o.
2017-05-01
25
2017-04-29
15
2017-04-29
13
2017-05-01
5
50
2017-04-29
6
50
2017-04-29
1
450
2017-05-01
4
150
2017-04-29
38
2017-04-29
19
2017-05-01
17
BRANDY (54)
2017-04-29
32
2017-04-29
24
Kaźmierczak Julia
bpk
DENAR (189)
2017-04-29
51
2017-04-29
49
2017-04-30
63
2017-05-01
3
Kaźmierczak Maja
BPK
CADENCE (157)
2017-04-30
1
2017-04-30
13
2017-05-01
10
2017-05-01
19
Kędzierska Marta
KJ Kietlów
FORSTER (261)
2017-04-29
48
2017-04-29
2017-04-30
19
2017-04-30
34
2017-05-01
33
Kempińska Ewa
BPK
2017-05-01
15
Kierznowski Hubert
KJ Kietlów
QUALITO Z (103)
2017-04-30
33
2017-04-30
13
2017-05-01
35
HILBERT Z (105)
2017-04-29
54
2017-04-30
43
2017-04-30
11
2017-05-01
14
IDRYS (257)
2017-04-29
8
2017-04-30
6
50
2017-05-01
23
LANOSSO (258)
2017-04-30
32
2017-05-01
15
COMODEUS (259)
2017-04-29
1
2017-04-29
60
2017-04-30
1
2017-04-30
67
2017-05-01
12
Kinecka Aleksandra
JKS Hanna
2017-04-28
1
2017-04-28
23
2017-04-29
66
2017-04-29
50
2017-05-01
Klein Olaf
JKS Przybyszewo
2017-04-29
8
2017-04-29
18
2017-04-30
67
2017-04-30
24
2017-05-01
31
CHASSOT (36)
2017-04-29
2017-04-29
10
2017-04-30
66
2017-04-30
22
2017-05-01
44
Korbalewska Kaja
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2017-04-30
48
2017-04-30
25
2017-05-01
Korzeniewska Anna
Stowarzyszenie Rodan Club
2017-04-28
1
2017-04-28
1
2017-04-30
1
2017-04-30
1
2017-05-01
1
HIDALGO (141)
2017-04-28
1
2017-04-28
25
2017-04-28
25
2017-04-30
27
2017-04-30
18
2017-05-01
1
Kostek Laura
BKP
GALILEO B (136)
2017-04-29
1
2017-04-29
73
2017-04-30
15
2017-04-30
71
2017-05-01
Koszucka Małgorzata
KJ Wechta Rosnówko
QUINTMAN (113)
2017-04-29
2017-04-29
2017-04-30
45
2017-04-30
8
2017-05-01
15
2017-04-29
1
350
2017-04-30
5
50
2017-05-01
16
COUNTDOWN (115)
2017-04-29
39
2017-04-30
47
2017-05-01
31
CLAYTMAN (116)
2017-04-29
41
2017-04-29
40
2017-04-30
48
2017-05-01
24
CHARLENE (117)
2017-05-01
2
450
2017-04-29
9
2017-04-30
4
100
2017-05-01
20
Kozakiewicz Paulina
Karkonoski KJ
2017-04-29
51
2017-04-29
28
2017-04-30
14
2017-05-01
22
2017-04-29
44
2017-04-30
53
2017-05-01
9
2017-04-29
43
2017-04-30
35
2017-05-01
29
Kras Magdalena
OSK Michalscy
2017-04-29
1
2017-04-29
51
2017-04-30
1
2017-04-30
46
2017-05-01
1
Kuczerawy Tomasz
Konie Sportowe Gillmaier
CAVANI G (120)
2017-04-29
83
2017-04-30
1
2017-05-01
1
DING DONG (122)
2017-04-29
51
2017-04-30
1
2017-05-01
1
2017-04-30
7
2017-05-01
14
2017-04-29
3
150
2017-04-29
45
2017-04-30
26
2017-05-01
13
2017-04-29
12
2017-04-30
6
2017-05-01
26
Lis Wiktoria
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
LECHITA (213)
2017-04-29
12
2017-04-29
24
2017-04-30
12
2017-05-01
25
2017-04-29
14
2017-04-29
10
2017-04-30
10
2017-05-01
18
Luksa Agnieszka
KJ OKOŁY
NAOMI (31)
2017-05-01
28
Luty Dominika
SK Kruszyńscy
ALFRED (8)
2017-04-29
57
2017-04-29
18
2017-04-30
16
2017-05-01
22
EMMA (9)
2017-04-28
23
2017-04-28
35
2017-04-29
61
2017-04-29
55
2017-04-30
63
2017-04-30
23
2017-05-01
26
CLINTELLA (135)
2017-04-29
31
2017-04-29
14
2017-04-30
46
2017-04-30
21
2017-05-01
8
Ławniczak Izabela
SKJ Jakubus
CZCIONKA (244)
2017-04-28
1
2017-04-28
1
2017-04-29
1
Maciejewska Justyna
KJ KORYS Przygorzele
2017-04-29
51
2017-04-29
76
2017-04-30
46
2017-04-30
69
2017-05-01
Majewska Natalia
BPK
2017-04-28
1
2017-04-28
1
2017-04-30
18
2017-04-30
18
2017-05-01
1
Majewska Zuzanna
BPK
MONZA (193)
2017-04-28
1
2017-04-28
25
2017-04-30
2017-04-30
18
2017-05-01
10
Malińska Aleksandra
St. Sportowe Vidavia
G'ZEUS (156)
2017-04-29
2017-04-29
1
2017-04-30
1
2017-04-30
46
Malińska Oliwia
KS Pegaz Chwałowice
2017-04-29
40
2017-04-29
31
2017-04-30
1
2017-04-30
42
JACKSON (228)
2017-04-29
77
2017-04-29
63
2017-04-30
1
2017-04-30
37
Matuszewska Magdalena
Klub Jeździecki Partynice
2017-04-29
34
2017-05-01
11
Matuszewska Monika
KJ Partynice Wrocław
ILONUS (76)
2017-04-29
15
2017-04-29
15
2017-04-30
14
2017-05-01
26
Maziarz Aleksandra
KS Small Cherry
2017-04-30
18
2017-04-30
1
2017-05-01
10
2017-05-01
10
Mielcarek Zuzanna
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Moskit
JANOSIK (205)
2017-04-29
1
2017-04-29
1
2017-04-30
1
2017-04-30
52
2017-05-01
1
Mierzwińska Agnieszka
KS Pegaz Chwałowice
2017-04-29
44
2017-04-29
32
2017-04-30
62
2017-04-30
55
Mierzwiński Jacek
KS Pegaz Chwałowice
DARMA (21)
2017-04-30
1
2017-04-30
55
NEVER (22)
2017-04-30
1
2017-04-30
31
GOLDEN (23)
2017-04-29
2017-04-29
56
2017-04-30
56
D ZOLTAN (219)
2017-04-29
21
2017-04-29
23
Miśkiewicz Anna
KJ Volta Miłocice Małe
JUNAK (19)
2017-04-29
66
2017-04-29
67
2017-04-30
1
2017-04-30
59
2017-05-01
41
2017-04-29
5
2017-04-29
53
2017-04-30
2017-04-30
37
2017-05-01
Moksiewicz Artur
LUKS Nysa Gubin
2017-04-30
29
2017-04-30
1
2017-05-01
21
2017-05-01
1
ZANDO M (209)
2017-04-29
1
2017-04-29
20
2017-04-30
56
2017-05-01
39
2017-04-30
1
Moksiewicz Kacper
LUKS Nysa Gubin
2017-04-28
1
2017-04-28
1
URBANE (211)
2017-04-29
25
2017-04-29
17
2017-04-30
6
50
2017-05-01
4
80
2017-04-29
42
2017-04-29
52
2017-04-30
9
2017-04-30
14
2017-05-01
37
Morsztyn Piotr
BPK
2017-04-29
50
2017-04-29
16
2017-04-30
16
2017-05-01
10
JURANDA (81)
2017-04-29
4
100
2017-05-01
7
STOCK (233)
2017-04-29
64
2017-04-29
72
2017-04-30
11
2017-05-01
12
WARKA (234)
2017-04-29
34
2017-04-29
17
2017-04-30
27
ROBINIA (255)
2017-04-29
83
2017-04-29
43
2017-04-30
13
2017-05-01
6
Moskwa Beata
BPK
2017-04-29
1
2017-05-01
1
2017-04-28
1
Mszyca Marta
JKS Hanna
2017-04-29
40
2017-04-29
51
2017-04-30
64
2017-04-30
57
2017-05-01
19
Muraczewski Jacek
LKS Cwał Poznań
ARIA (196)
2017-04-29
42
2017-04-29
2017-04-30
32
2017-04-30
69
Murdzia Seweryn
KJ Equipo Łódź
ZALVO (30)
2017-04-29
5
50
2017-05-01
17
2017-04-29
6
2017-04-30
5
50
ULOTKA-K (185)
2017-04-29
57
2017-04-29
11
2017-04-30
7
2017-04-30
61
2017-05-01
5
2017-04-29
3
100
2017-04-29
7
2017-04-30
1
350
2017-05-01
2
250
NTENDER (188)
2017-04-29
25
2017-04-29
39
2017-04-30
59
2017-05-01
25
Musiał Paulina
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Desant
2017-04-29
9
2017-04-29
60
2017-04-30
39
2017-04-30
13
2017-05-01
21
Nabiałczyk Natalia
KJ Volta Miłocice Małe
2017-04-29
70
2017-04-29
52
2017-04-30
66
2017-04-30
41
2017-05-01
41
Nita Arleta
bpk
MADAME (91)
2017-04-29
77
2017-04-29
51
2017-04-30
65
2017-04-30
1
2017-05-01
18
Nurkowska Agnieszka
KJ Avanti
CORNVILLE (206)
2017-04-29
7
2017-04-29
20
2017-04-30
17
2017-05-01
32
Olszewska Agnieszka
KJ Osadkowski sp.z o.o
2017-04-29
27
2017-04-29
2017-04-30
24
2017-05-01
33
2017-04-30
12
2017-05-01
12
2017-04-29
10
2017-04-29
64
2017-04-29
58
2017-04-30
50
2017-05-01
20
2017-04-29
11
2017-05-01
19
2017-04-30
6
50
2017-04-29
38
2017-04-29
67
2017-04-30
65
2017-05-01
32
INNOCENCE (154)
2017-04-28
1
2017-04-28
1
2017-04-30
61
2017-04-30
1
2017-04-29
1
2017-04-29
77
Olszewska Marta
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Moskit
RENOMA (204)
2017-04-29
1
2017-04-29
1
2017-04-30
1
2017-04-30
58
2017-05-01
1
Ordanik Bartłomiej
Stowarzyszenie Rodan Club
2017-04-29
1
2017-04-29
27
2017-04-30
57
2017-04-30
41
2017-04-29
1
2017-04-29
1
2017-04-30
46
2017-04-30
1
2017-05-01
1
2017-04-29
1
2017-04-29
1
2017-04-30
1
2017-04-30
17
2017-05-01
1
2017-04-29
51
2017-04-29
16
2017-04-30
1
2017-04-30
45
2017-05-01
19
Osińska Agnieszka
KJ Royal
2017-04-29
1
2017-04-29
1
2017-04-30
46
2017-04-30
70
2017-05-01
1
Ostręga Damian
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
2017-04-29
13
2017-04-29
5
2017-05-01
10
QUANTITA (128)
2017-04-29
26
2017-04-29
22
2017-04-30
15
2017-05-01
30
CONPEIA (129)
2017-04-29
8
2017-04-30
7
2017-04-29
7
2017-05-01
8
2017-04-29
33
2017-04-29
16
2017-04-30
18
2017-05-01
21
Pacyna Nadja
bpk
2017-04-28
1
2017-04-28
1
2017-04-30
1
2017-04-30
1
2017-05-01
1
Pietrzak Emilia
KJ Jumping Team Brynica
2017-04-29
83
2017-04-29
51
2017-05-01
1
2017-04-30
46
2017-04-30
1
Pinocy Magdalena
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Desant
2017-04-29
2
2017-04-29
51
2017-04-30
4
2017-04-30
73
2017-05-01
35
Pociecha-Ochab Joanna
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
CELANIQUE (181)
2017-04-29
40
2017-04-29
66
2017-04-30
1
2017-04-30
51
2017-05-01
16
Podczaszyńska Anna
BPK
2017-04-28
1
2017-04-28
1
2017-04-29
1
2017-04-29
51
2017-05-01
1
Polednia Henryk
Turbud Brzeg
2017-04-30
57
2017-04-30
64
2017-04-29
2017-04-29
1
2017-04-30
13
2017-05-01
19
2017-04-29
7
2017-04-29
2017-04-30
2
2017-04-30
70
2017-05-01
48
Popławska Julita
Klub Jeździecki Partynice
CUMA (32)
2017-04-29
1
2017-04-29
19
2017-04-30
30
2017-04-30
52
2017-05-01
46
Popławska Wiktoria
JKS Hanna
2017-04-29
1
2017-04-29
66
2017-04-30
1
2017-04-30
1
2017-05-01
22
Poprawa Alicja
bpk
2017-05-01
1
FIONA (61)
2017-04-28
17
2017-04-28
1
2017-04-29
1
2017-04-29
20
2017-05-01
1
2017-05-01
20
Poprawa Maja
KJ Hufnal
2017-04-28
23
2017-04-28
41
2017-05-01
25
2017-04-29
1
2017-04-29
1
ALDER (231)
2017-04-29
1
2017-05-01
17
2017-05-01
22
Porzuckowiak Karolina
Stowarzyszenie Rodan Club
LANDARCO (139)
2017-04-29
1
2017-04-29
1
2017-04-30
1
2017-04-30
12
2017-05-01
27
2017-04-29
6
2017-04-29
9
2017-04-30
33
2017-04-30
36
2017-05-01
26
Powolna Żaneta
JKS Salio Besiekier Rudny
TEKILA-K (187)
2017-04-29
1
2017-04-29
62
2017-04-30
29
2017-05-01
14
2017-04-30
62
Prasek Krzysztof
Stowarzyszenie Rodan Club
SCARLET (142)
2017-04-29
1
2017-04-29
24
2017-04-30
44
2017-04-30
54
2017-05-01
30
2017-04-29
54
2017-04-30
17
2017-04-30
19
2017-05-01
38
DARINA (144)
2017-04-29
2
300
2017-04-30
9
2017-05-01
9
2017-04-29
14
2017-04-30
26
2017-05-01
42
CASSARIO (146)
2017-04-29
36
2017-04-29
40
2017-04-30
20
2017-04-30
64
2017-05-01
8
Prasek Magdalena
Stowarzyszenie Rodan Club
GASKONIA (137)
2017-04-28
25
2017-04-28
39
2017-04-30
31
2017-04-30
16
2017-05-01
17
2017-05-01
17
ESTERKA (138)
2017-04-28
35
2017-04-28
25
2017-04-30
1
2017-04-30
1
2017-05-01
1
2017-05-01
1
Pszowski Kamil
Klub Jeździecki Metpol Grodziec
2017-04-28
21
2017-04-28
1
2017-04-29
1
2017-04-29
20
2017-05-01
24
2017-05-01
Różycka Inga
SJK Jakubus
EVENT (245)
2017-05-01
17
2017-05-01
1
Sidorowicz Sandra
SJK Jakubus
STRADA (246)
2017-04-28
1
2017-04-29
26
2017-05-01
Skąpska Aleksandra
JKS Elcon Szczecin
2017-04-29
1
2017-04-29
56
2017-04-30
34
2017-05-01
40
2017-04-30
60
Skiba Patrycja
-
2017-04-28
35
2017-04-28
44
2017-04-30
27
2017-04-30
1
2017-05-01
1
2017-05-01
1
Skrzypiec Agata
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
BERLINA (223)
2017-04-29
29
2017-04-29
4
100
2017-04-30
23
2017-04-30
2
300
2017-05-01
18
2017-04-29
19
2017-04-29
71
2017-04-30
49
2017-04-30
1
400
2017-05-01
7
Śliwińska Alicja
SJK Jakubus
EVENT (245)
2017-04-28
1
2017-04-29
19
Ślusarczyk Ewelina
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
2017-04-29
45
2017-04-29
23
2017-04-30
28
2017-04-30
42
2017-05-01
10
Słodczyk Dominik
KJ Zbrosławice
2017-05-01
16
CYJANID (68)
2017-05-01
1
350
Smolinska Lilianna
SJK Jakubus
ERO (241)
2017-04-28
2017-04-28
2017-04-29
BLUE SKY (265)
2017-05-01
1
Środecka Agnieszka
LKJ Ostroga Opole
2017-04-30
1
2017-04-30
18
2017-05-01
23
2017-05-01
19
Stęchły Anna
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2017-04-29
3
2017-04-29
4
80
2017-04-30
53
2017-04-30
2017-05-01
39
Szewczyk Maja
KJ Avanti Opole
WERBEL (159)
2017-04-29
75
2017-04-29
62
2017-04-30
8
2017-04-30
68
LA-CRUZA (160)
2017-04-29
23
2017-04-29
47
2017-04-30
18
2017-04-30
47
Sznajder Alina
LEOŚ (242)
2017-04-28
2017-04-28
2017-05-01
Szponarska Nikola
SKJ KIETLÓW
NESMA (102)
2017-04-29
30
2017-04-29
5
50
2017-04-30
3
100
2017-04-30
10
2017-05-01
45
Szut Julia
KJ Hanna
2017-04-29
26
2017-04-29
1
2017-04-30
11
2017-04-30
20
2017-05-01
43
Szychowiak Julia
KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2017-04-29
35
2017-04-30
7
2017-05-01
23
Szymkowicz Wiktoria
BPK
ARTBEJ (249)
2017-04-28
19
2017-04-28
1
2017-04-29
1
2017-04-29
1
2017-05-01
21
Ueberhan Patrycja
WTK Hermanów
2017-04-29
1
2017-04-29
51
2017-04-30
57
2017-04-30
10
2017-05-01
18
Urbaniak Weronika
SKJ Jakubus
TEOŚ (243)
2017-04-28
2017-04-28
17
Wajda Wiktoria
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2017-04-29
2017-04-29
87
2017-04-30
1
2017-04-30
1
2017-05-01
1
Waligóra Aleksandra
SKJ Jakubus
EVENT (245)
2017-04-28
1
2017-04-29
20
Wawrzyniak Martyna
BPK
WITO (232)
2017-04-29
1
2017-04-29
1
2017-04-30
1
2017-04-30
60
2017-05-01
36
Wesołowska Milena
bpk
AZJA (151)
2017-04-28
1
2017-04-28
1
2017-04-29
73
2017-04-29
51
2017-04-30
1
2017-04-30
1
Wieczorek Julia
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
LADY-S (220)
2017-04-29
1
2017-04-29
82
2017-04-30
1
2017-04-30
1
2017-05-01
1
Wojcianiec Wojciech
bpk
2017-04-30
11
2017-04-29
1
400
2017-05-01
1
1000
2017-04-29
3
200
2017-04-30
1
400
2017-05-01
6
50
2017-04-29
9
2017-04-30
3
150
2017-05-01
24
2017-04-29
2
250
2017-04-30
2
300
2017-05-01
28
2017-04-29
2
320
2017-04-30
3
150
2017-05-01
13
Wojciechowska Maja
SJK Jakubus
ERO (241)
2017-04-29
STRADA (246)
2017-04-28
1
2017-04-29
20
2017-05-01
Wojtyczka Waldemar
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Desant
2017-04-28
1
2017-04-29
51
2017-04-30
1
2017-04-30
38
2017-05-01
Wylęga Łukasz
KJ Jumping Team Brynica
2017-04-28
1
2017-04-28
25
2017-04-30
46
2017-04-30
57
HARY (162)
2017-04-28
35
2017-04-28
42
2017-04-30
67
2017-04-30
66
2017-04-29
51
2017-04-29
1
2017-04-30
46
2017-04-30
65
Wylęga Marta
KJ Jumping Team Brynica
PALLADA (72)
2017-04-29
88
2017-04-29
86
2017-04-30
1
2017-04-30
46
2017-04-29
65
2017-04-29
28
2017-04-30
22
2017-04-30
30
Zielińska Martyna
KS Pegaz Chwałowice
REXONEA-P (215)
2017-04-29
35
2017-04-29
22
2017-04-30
26
2017-04-30
51
Ziętara Oliwia
BPK
SAWA (191)
2017-04-28
25
2017-05-01
15
2017-04-28
25
2017-04-30
1
2017-04-30
32
Żmigrodzki Jakub
bpk
ATENA (180)
2017-04-29
75
2017-04-29
77
2017-04-30
2017-04-30
63

Number of Riders: 130

Number of Horses: 218

The sum of prizes: 9 270.00

Competition results developed by: KJ Osadkowski
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-042014-2, KJ Osadkowski Sp. z o.o.)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl