Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
9 ACCEPTED 2016-08-30 07:46:47
2016-08-26 15:52:36
Tomasz Jasiński NASHVILLE
  • 1x 140/CC/140, I półfinał Młodych Jeźdźców szybkości art.263
  • 1x 140/CC/140, II półfinał Młodych Jeźdźców, zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 145/150/CC1/CS/145/150, Finał MP Młodych Jeźdźców, dwunawrotowy art.273.3.2
8 ACCEPTED 2016-08-30 07:46:43
2016-08-25 20:58:41
Dominik Słodczyk VIVE LE ROI
  • 1x 140/CC/140, I półfinał Młodych Jeźdźców szybkości art.263
  • 1x 140/CC/140, II półfinał Młodych Jeźdźców, zwykły art.238.2.1
7 ACCEPTED 2016-08-30 07:46:40
2016-08-25 20:57:44
Dominik Słodczyk SEAQUEST
  • 1x 140/CC/140, I półfinał Młodych Jeźdźców szybkości art.263
  • 1x 140/CC/140, II półfinał Młodych Jeźdźców, zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 145/150/CC1/CS/145/150, Finał MP Młodych Jeźdźców, dwunawrotowy art.273.3.2
6 ACCEPTED 2016-08-25 08:47:26
2016-08-21 22:41:20
Zuzanna Gowin CAPTAIN
  • 1x 140/CC/140, I półfinał Młodych Jeźdźców szybkości art.263
  • 1x 140/CC/140, II półfinał Młodych Jeźdźców, zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 145/150/CC1/CS/145/150, Finał MP Młodych Jeźdźców, dwunawrotowy art.273.3.2
5 ACCEPTED 2016-08-25 08:47:32
2016-08-21 13:21:49
Andrzej Opłatek EL CAMP
  • 1x 140/CC/140, I półfinał Młodych Jeźdźców szybkości art.263
  • 1x 140/CC/140, II półfinał Młodych Jeźdźców, zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 145/150/CC1/CS/145/150, Finał MP Młodych Jeźdźców, dwunawrotowy art.273.3.2
4 ACCEPTED 2016-08-25 08:47:44
2016-08-21 13:09:13
Andrzej Opłatek LIGHT MY FIRE 7
  • 1x 140/CC/140, I półfinał Młodych Jeźdźców szybkości art.263
  • 1x 140/CC/140, II półfinał Młodych Jeźdźców, zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 145/150/CC1/CS/145/150, Finał MP Młodych Jeźdźców, dwunawrotowy art.273.3.2
3 ACCEPTED 2016-08-25 08:47:48
2016-08-19 12:06:43
Joanna Marciniak CHELSEA-BLUE
  • 1x 140/CC/140, I półfinał Młodych Jeźdźców szybkości art.263
  • 1x 140/CC/140, II półfinał Młodych Jeźdźców, zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 145/150/CC1/CS/145/150, Finał MP Młodych Jeźdźców, dwunawrotowy art.273.3.2
2 ACCEPTED 2016-08-25 08:47:53
2016-08-19 07:32:46
Agnieszka Cecuga FLY AWAY VAN HET HAVERHOF
  • 1x 140/CC/140, I półfinał Młodych Jeźdźców szybkości art.263
  • 1x 140/CC/140, II półfinał Młodych Jeźdźców, zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 145/150/CC1/CS/145/150, Finał MP Młodych Jeźdźców, dwunawrotowy art.273.3.2
1 ACCEPTED 2016-08-25 08:47:57
2016-08-18 21:31:23
Izabela Grochowina CARTIER
  • 1x 140/CC/140, I półfinał Młodych Jeźdźców szybkości art.263
  • 1x 140/CC/140, II półfinał Młodych Jeźdźców, zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 145/150/CC1/CS/145/150, Finał MP Młodych Jeźdźców, dwunawrotowy art.273.3.2
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Arendt Agata KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
S
O026809
2. Bach Dominika Sopocki KJ
S
O003482
3. Bado Gabriela bpk
2001 (MJ.)
O032526
4. Baehr Maria KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2002 (MJ.)
O026050
5. Balcer Monika SKJ Bajardo Augustówek
S
O022861
10112948
6. Bawłowicz Katarzyna KS Cortina Kaczenice
S
O001993
7. Bembenik Olimpia KJ Przybyszewo
S
O012805
8. Bętkowski Marcin KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O001809
9. Bogalecka Julia Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
S
O023934
10. Bolko Aleksandra SK Ciekocinko
2001 (MJ.)
O025841
11. Brattli Vivian KJK Szary Michałowice
2002 (MJ.)
O027333
10112215
12. Cecuga Agnieszka KJ Metpol Grodziec
S
O007314
13. Chrzanowski Jan KJ Ślęża
S
O000807
14. Cieślar Julia KJK Elizar
S
O007486
15. Ciszek-Lewicka Małgorzata KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
S
O001462
16. Czekaj Przemysław KJ Okoły
2002 (MJ.)
O034268
17. Czura Hanna BPK
S
O020829
18. Dąbkowska Aleksandra KU AZS Politechniki Warszawskiej
S
O002996
19. Dahlke Agata Budzyński KS Kłos
S
O012845
20. Dahlke Wojciech Budzyński KS Kłos
S
O002846
21. Głowacka Wiktoria Fundacja KJ Zbyszko Wiączyń Dolny
2001 (MJ.)
O022648
22. Górczyńska Klaudia KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
S
O019389
23. Gowin Zuzanna KJ Metpol Grodziec
S
O004048
24. Grochowina Izabela UKS KJK STARY MŁYN WILCZKOWICE
S
0012583
25. Grundkowska Monika WLKS Krakus Kraków
S
O005050
26. Grzegorzewski Adam St. Agro-Aves Gajewniki
S
O011420
27. Grzelczyk Kamil Bogusławicki KJ
S
O009181
28. Hestkowski Robert JKS u Robsonów
S
O002897
29. Jachimowicz Gniewko KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2002 (MJ.)
O021463
10109428
30. Jaglarz Julia Vanto Jumping Team
S
O022993
31. Janekovic Marie Stowarzyszenie KS Chojnów
2000 (MJ.)
O020386
32. Jasiński Tomasz KSJ Zagozd
S
brak
33. Jendrośka Adrianna JKS Przybyszewo
2000 (MJ.)
O028521
34. Jones Jemma BPK (MAZ)
2003 (J.)
O031298
35. Kapcia Julia KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O020094
36. Kaźmierczak Łukasz SKJ Sopot
S
O001045
37. Kaźmierczak Michał KJ Leśna Wola
S
O001402
38. Kiecoń Mściwoj KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O001959
39. Kiecoń Nawojka LUKS Nysa Gubin
S
LZPZJ/304/15
40. Kierznowska Aleksandra KJ KIETLÓW
2003 (J.)
O024908
41. Kierznowski Hubert SKJ KIETLÓW
S
O000251
42. Kiewrel Agnieszka WLKS KRAKUS SWOSZOWICE
2002 (MJ.)
O029172
10121214
43. Klein Tomasz JKS Przybyszewo
S
O000254
44. Klinge Julia KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
S
O018673
10109986
45. Kobiernik Daria Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
S
O002152
46. Korbalewska Kaja KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
S
O008637
47. Kosmol Oliwia St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
2003 (J.)
O033419
48. Kostrzewa Klara KJ Centrum Hipiki Jaszkowo
S
O003774
49. Koszucka Małgorzata KJ Wechta Rosnówko
S
O009341
50. Kowalak Martyna LKS Cwał Poznań
S
O025006
51. Kowalczyk Franciszek KJ Chrobry Warszawa
2000 (MJ.)
O013112
52. Koza Łukasz KJ Trachy Gliwice
S
O001772
53. Kozanecka Aleksandra KJ Szumawa Bobrowiec
S
O004095
54. Koziarowska Natalia WLKS Krakus
S
O003126
55. Krzanowska Adrianna Soymax Horse Team
S
O002015
56. Kubiak Dawid Sobieski Jumping Team Gdańsk
S
O002632
10017401
57. Kuśmierkowska Kamila MKS Dąb SJ Dębno
S
O001622
58. Kuśnierczak Julia JUKS Mieczewo
2001 (MJ.)
O024815
59. Lemański Michał St. Agro-Aves Gajewniki
S
O001208
60. Lewicki Filip KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
2001 (MJ.)
O021958
61. Lewicki Marek KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
S
O000351
62. Luksa Agnieszka KJ OKOŁY
S
O004782
63. Luty Dominika Stadnina Koni Kruszyńscy
S
O003979
64. Makowska Martyna Largo Sp. z o. o. Warszawa
2002 (MJ.)
O024451
65. Marciniak Joanna KJ Metpol Grodziec
S
O006281
66. Matuszewska Magdalena OSK Michalscy
S
O014398
67. Matysiak Izabela KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
S
O009313
68. Michalska Julia bpk
S
O023810
10104599
69. Milczarek Nina TKJ Garbówek
2000 (MJ.)
O026267
70. Modelewski Patryk KJ Stajnia Modelewscy
S
O009529
71. Moksiewicz Kacper LUKS Nysa Gubin
2002 (MJ.)
O025162
72. Morsztyn Piotr KJ Osadkowski
S
NN
73. Niewiadomski Kacper WKJ Lublin
2002 (MJ.)
O029332
74. Nowak Wiesław LKS Stragona Strzegom
S
O007356
10095511
75. Okła Krzysztof Kielecki KJ
S
O003548
76. Olszewska Agnieszka KJ Osadkowski sp.z o.o
S
O003319
10092431
77. Opłatek Andrzej KJ HEAA
S
O019718
78. Osieka Hanna KJ Centrum Hipiki Jaszkowo
S
O015246
10125704
79. Ostrowska Julia Polski Polo Klub
S
O006897
80. Parkitny Maksymilian Karkonoski KJ
2003 (J.)
O027284
81. Pawlicka Dajana KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O012267
82. Piątkowski Stanisław KJ Strzała Krubiczew
S
O019791
83. Piwowarczyk Bałuk Sandra Stadnina Koni Ciekocinko
S
O002356
10010334
84. Pomiankowska Joanna KS Stangret Kielce
S
O003873
10046832
85. Przeździęg Julia ZKJ Przylep-Lotnisko
2000 (MJ.)
O024079
86. Rajtar-Wojciechowska Klaudia KJ Avanti Opole
S
O000539
87. Rogalska Weronika Largo S.A.
2003 (J.)
O024452
88. Rokita Kamila WLKS Krakus Kraków
S
O013049
89. Rozynek Martin KJ Profil Piła
S
O021427
90. Rynkiewicz Martyna LKJ w Gałkowie
S
O022475
91. Sawicka Marta St. Kraju Jumping Team
S
O022685
92. Sawicka Natalia KJ Kietlów
2002 (MJ.)
O026740
93. Seroka Anna Largo SA
S
O018720
94. Siarkiewicz Klaudia Stowarzyszenie Warszawski KJ
S
O002862
95. Skrobacz Olga WLKS Krakus
2003 (J.)
O034702
96. Skrzypiec Agata KJK Elizar
2001 (MJ.)
O027059
97. Słodczyk Dominik KJ Zbrosławice
S
O007598
98. Słowińska Marika bpk
S
O001532
99. Stasiak Anna KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2004 (J.)
O029089
100. Suska Juliana Stowarzyszenie KS Chojnów
2003 (J.)
O036369
101. Szary-Ziębicka Anna St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O003606
102. Szczepanik Ewelina Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O010008
103. Szewczyk Maja KJ Avanti Opole
2002 (MJ.)
O028301
104. Szlufik Aniela Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2002 (MJ.)
O034333
105. Szmytka Michalina Stowarzyszenie Agro-Aves Gajewniki
S
O022309
106. Szustkowska Oliwia bpk
S
O027447
107. Szychulska Karolina JK SR Michelin Włocławek
S
O012293
108. Troszczyński Łukasz KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
S
O002068
109. Trzos Katarzyna St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O013895
110. Tyszko Michał Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O003576
111. Wechta Maksymilian KJ Wechta Rosnówko
S
O004761
112. Wieczorek Pauline LKS Dragon Nowielice
2002 (MJ.)
O025065
113. Wilczewska Weronika JKS Narew Różan
2002 (MJ.)
O028241
114. Wojcianiec Wojciech bpk
S
O001241
115. Zagała Helena SKJ Beckersport Raszyn
2000 (MJ.)
O024940
116. Zagor Jacek LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
S
O000712
117. Ziębicki Michał St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O002368
118. Żołądkiewicz Maciej KJ Bonin
S
O025075
119. Zybała Aleksandra LKS Dragon Nowielice
2002 (MJ.)
O037266
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

104

A QUITE HWB HUN 2004 Wałach gniada F: Quidams Rubin / Quidam De Revel
M: Libelle / Landor S
K009261 HUNMIM042782004 102YO65
2.

340

AARON 340 NIEM.SPORT. DEU 2004 Wałach gniada F: Askari / Acord II
M: Fenja / Furinos
K016248
3.

123

ABIGEJ KWPN POL 2005 Wałach gniada/172 F: Lupicor
M: Niki Nanita
K010102 5280030505557 103EW78
4.

303

AL AWAR HAN GER 2007 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Fair Lady / For Pleasure
K012340 DE431310052007
5.

423

ALOUBETTE OLD. GER 2006 Klacz kasztanowata F: Armitage
M: Leonie / Baloubet du Rouet
K021087
6.

704

ALVARO 121 HOLSZTYŃSKA GER 2007 Ogier F: Ahorn Z
M: po Cagliostro
brak
7.

721

ANTINA HOL GER 2008 Klacz gniada F: Cassini II / Capitol I
M: Traviata III / Lancer II
K014162 DE421000355608 104LY81
8.

411

APERITIF MŁP POL 2006 Wałach biała/- F: Fusain Du Defey / Phosph Or
M: Auforta / First Des Termes
K010076 POL006540023306
9.

712

ARCHIMEDES KWPN NLD 2005 Wałach F: TJUNSKE
M: URELLA
K016296
10.

310

ARONIA OLD POL 2007 Klacz siwa F: Argentinus / Argentan
M: Fantazja / Hajfong
K012502 DE418181541807 104OZ68
11.

305

ASER SP POL 2007 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Astra / Donald
K012158 616009540050207 104UP92
12.

354

ASESOR SP POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Almanzor L / Acord II
M: Asturia / Dansing
K009313 POL009570077805 105EN86
13.

100

AVOCADO L WESTFALSKA GER 2006 Wałach gniada F: Co-pilot
M: Anneliese
K010762
14.

715

BACARA VDV KWPN NED 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Contendro II / Contender
M: Platieni V / Let's Go V
K017025 5280030612470 105BO83
15.

118

BAGAZZA M KWPN POL 2006 Klacz gniada/168 F: Quidam De Revel
M: Ragazza Di Olympia / Ramiro Z
K011098
16.

358

BALTAZAR DU ROUET OLD GER 2003 Wałach kasztanowata F: Baloubet Du Rouet/
M: Cozette Z/
K009763
17.

338

BARTINO KWPN NED 2006 Klacz gniada F: Ultimo/ Phin Phin
M: N.Itriomf/ Julius
K010760 NED:52800306.08318
18.

339

BEBETO KWPN NED 2006 Wałach siwa F: Action - Breaker / Heartbreaker
M: Mera / Fedor
K010759 5280030607357 103OZ42
19.

121

BILLY BOY W Z ZANG BEL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Bentley Van De Heffinck
M: Linda
K013432
20.

107

BORA WLKP. POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: Avero
M: Bogoria
K009022 POL007611099004
21.

355

CABALLO KWPN NED 2007 Ogier kasztanowata/164 F: Ukato / Stakkato
M: Winadja / Roven
K020113 528003000711104 105EN95
22.

116

CABALTICA OLDENBURG POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Cordiolan
M: Grand Baluba
K018552
23.

122

CAESAR-A KWPN NED 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Vermont
M: Uppersinaa
K011889
24.

728

CALERO Z ZANG NED 2009 Wałach gniada F: Cicero Z / Carthago Z
M: Shannon / Sandro Z
K018416 056015Z55678509
25.

330

CAMPINO 467 WESTF POL 2009 Wałach gniada/168 F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Kampina de Acord / Acord II
K020050 DE441411197109 104PL75
26.

420

CANALETTO II SP POL 2001 Wałach siwa F: Celtik / Cabrol
M: Carmen / Carolus
K006766 POL009640004201 105FA92
27.

717

CANION SP POL 2008 Ogier gniada F: Baldini II / Bachus
M: Chelsea / Quel Charmeur
K012389 POL009600321808 104JV55
28.

428

CANTURO I HOL GER 2002 Ogier gniada F: Canturo/Cantus
M: G-Habima / Ahorn Z
K008914
29.

716

CAPRINI 3 ZWEIBRUCKER GER 2001 Wałach gniada F: Cento
M: Lalic / Lord Calando
K009809 GER45286 GER45286
30.

201

CAPTAIN KWPN NED 2007 Wałach gniada/176 F: Unaniem / Numero Uno
M: Symphonie / Mermus R
K020293 528003000701074 103NS07
31.

707

CARETINO KAMA HOL POL 2004 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Caretino / Caletto II
M: Hostess I / Coriolan
K008722 DE421000320504
32.

120

CAROLUS KWPN NED 2007 Ogier gniada F: Lord Z / Lord
M: Ocarole / Indoctro
K012117 528003000701879
33.

202

CARTIER SP POL 2005 Wałach F: Fair Play Coudreau
M: Casablanca
LKPZJ/2292/15
34.

117

CARTOGRAN'S KISS OLDENBURG GER 2006 Wałach kasztanowata/171 F: Cartogran
M: Celeste Z
K012701 104BC05
35.

414

CASILON B OLDENBURG GER 2008 Ogier F: Casiro I
M: May
K014820
36.

101

CASINO L HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2005 Ogier gniada F: Cassiano
M: Othilda
K009348
37.

139

CASSIO MELLONI OLD DEU 2007 Wałach siwa F: Caretino
M: Ornelia/Cassini I
DE 421000061807
38.

427

CASTELLO BRANCO OLD POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Cassin / Cassini I
M: Politese d`Ete / Italic Des Salines
K014299 DE418181202208 104VC50
39.

343

CATOKI WESTF POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Catoki / Cambridge
M: Coca Cola / Caretello B
K016735 DE441413011609
40.

102

CAVARELLI OLD GER 2007 Wałach siwa F: Coupe De Coeur / Calido
M: Lavarell / Contender
K018712 DE433331527007 104EQ07
41.

110

CELANA Z ZANGERRSHEIDE BEL 2005 Klacz kasztanowata F: CHELLANO Z
M: LAVENDEL
BRAK
42.

130

CHABENTO OS POL 2005 Wałach siwa F: Chacco Blue
M: Finja
K013821 DE418180132605 103MM67
43.

128

CHACITOL OLD GER 2005 Wałach gniada F: Chacco Blue
M: Finja
brak
44.

711

CHARYZMA W PZHK POL 2008 Klacz F: Largo
M: N
LKPZJ/687/15
45.

113

CHASSOT WESTFALE POL 2005 Ogier F: Chacco-Blue
M: Pilot's Rendezvous
brak
46.

204

CHELSEA-BLUE OLD POL 2005 Klacz kasztanowata F: Chacco- Blue / Chambertin
M: Cobette / Baloubet Du Rouet
K010510 DE418180138905 103DG69
47.

307

CHIMEQUYL SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Czana / Balon
K013492 616009680067808 104NZ03
48.

402

CLAAS NL NED 2003 Wałach kasztanowata F: NN
M: NN
K016861 528002120032492 104NQ46
49.

341

CLEAN HOL POL 2007 Wałach siwa F: CLEARWAY
M: Dormroeschen 2
K021211
50.

352

CLEARVILLE HOL GER 2007 Wałach gniada F: Clearway / Capitol I
M: Telma / Lancer II
K020581 DE421000118307 104IU16
51.

719

COCAINE BLUE OLD GER 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Kur Air / Con Air
K018029 DE418180088808
52.

326

COCO CHANEL K SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada/172 F: Contendus / Contender
M: Czunita K / Gin Tonic Star
K010806 POL009610009906 104ON79
53.

328

CODETIA VDL KWPN NED 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Hold Up Premier / Narcos II
M: Godetia / Jasper
K013072 528003000712597 104FE75
54.

134

COLTRANE HOL GER 2006 Wałach siwa F: Colman / Carthago
M: Mylady I / Cascavelle
K011019 DE421000241706 103LS09
55.

350

COMET 235 OLD POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Aribeska / Acord II
K018821 DE433330404808
56.

309

CON SUERTE HANOWERSKA GER 2007 Wałach F: Converter
M: Faghira
K011804
57.

356

CONTENDRO LADY WESTFALSKA POL 2008 Klacz gniada/163 F: Contendro I
M: Rubin Lady
K015497
58.

141

CORNET CRISTO WESTF UKR 2007 Wałach gniada F: Cornet Obolensky
M: Heartbreaker
xxx
59.

124

CORRADO X HOL POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Corrado I / Cordelabryere
M: Baroness X / Fernando
K015030 DE421000282408
60.

319

COSTELLO KWPN NLD 2007 Wałach F: Luidam / Guidam
M: Roxette/ Corland
K012156 104CL20
61.

357

COUNTESS OF HIGHFIELDS HAN. POL 2007 Klacz siwa/164 F: Cockpit
M: Dinca / Dinard L
K018762
62.

333

CYANDRA HOL GER 2004 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Contender / Calypso II
M: P-Lyandra / Lavaletto
K014412 DE421000254404
63.

322

CZUDYNO DE REM Z ZANG BEL 2008 Wałach siwa F: Cap Kennedy / Cassini II
M: Dyne / Dianthus
K018191 25000108116511E
64.

112

DENVER Z KWPN POL 2004 Wałach kasztanowata F: DATCH CAPITOL
M: KINA B
K016213 103AM23
65.

312

DHAHA KWPN NED 2008 Wałach gniada/178 F: Vincenzo / Numero Uno
M: Zita / Cantos
K014156 528003000808787 104FP17
66.

318

DIANITA-H KWPN NED 2008 Klacz gniada F: Cantos / Contender
M: Unita-H / Indoctro
K021590
67.

335

DIGISPORT CALLISTA HAN. DEU 2007 Klacz gniada F: Contendro I
M: Erle
K013928
68.

127

DILONA KWPN NED 2008 Klacz gniada/166 F: Cicero Z Van Paemel / Carthago
M: Wallona / T Hors La Loi II
K021228 528003000803446 105IB18
69.

407

DIOR V. KWPN NED 2008 Ogier F: INDOCTRO
M: LESLIE
K018748
70.

735

DIOR V/ VALENCIA F:
M:
71.

332

DIRTY HARRY KWPN POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Lord Z / Lord
M: Wilanda / Emilion
K019165 528003000806369 104KI90
72.

135

DJARVI B KWPN NED 2008 Klacz kara F: Zento / Quasimodo Z
M: Passe Partout B / Karlstad
K012079 528003000804968 103XJ65
73.

129

DJEMBE VAN HET SCHAARBROEK BWP BEL 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Gem of India
M: nn
brak
74.

430

DOCTOR DOOLITTLE 32 HAN GER 2002 Wałach gniada F: Drosselklang II / Don Carlos
M: C. Baronesse / Cordial Medoc
K013870 DE431317011902 105FU03
75.

710

DON JOUAN HBC KWPN NED 2008 Wałach F: Cantos
M: N
LKPZJ/686/15
76.

329

DONJUAN H KWPN NED 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/176 F: Zapatero VDL / Chin Chin
M: Raylonie / Animo
K013847 528003000805041 104FE52
77.

308

DRAGON SP POL 2001 Wałach gniada F: Elvis / Le Mexico
M: Dygresja / Kasjan
K006097 POL009670004101 102MW38
78.

205

EL CAMP WLKP POL 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Campari M
M: Eleine
K 123456
79.

301

ELWICA DN KWPN NED 2009 Klacz siwa F: Cardento / Capitol I
M: Wica Van De Hermitage / Ahorn
K018442 528003200906544 104WJ69
80.

348

EMAR SP POL 2004 Wałach kasztanowata F: Maram / Aram
M: Ethel / Luron
K010301 616009530412004 105EX76
81.

736

EMAR/EXTRA DOLLARS F:
M:
82.

351

ERICSSON SP POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Erebus / Contender
M: Gibsy Lady / Faust Z
K012870 POL009590176106 104BN32
83.

132

ESCALONA HAN GER 2002 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Escudo I / Espri
M: Cherrybomb / Calypso II
K006759 DE431312303101 POL40408
84.

729

ESPRIT HANN DEU 2003 Wałach siwa F: Espri/Eiger I
M: Silver Dream/ Singular Joter
K010237
85.

702

EUREKA SP POL 1998 Klacz kasztanowata/170 F: ELVIS
M: ZARINA
K007297 09223
86.

337

EVENING BREEZE KWPN NED 2009 Wałach gniada F: Namelus
M: xxx
brak
87.

349

EXTRA DOLLARS KWPN NED 2009 Ogier gniada F: Dollar De La Pierre (Tlalloc la Silla) / Quidam De Revel
M: Temptation / Andiamo
K014995 528003200912965 104MD74
88.

313

FIORUCCI HAN GER 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/168 F: First Edition / For Edition
M: For Fame / For Joy
K015760 DE431316568109 104QI82
89.

200

FLY AWAY VAN HET HAVERHOF BWP BEL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Cardento
M: Anouk Van Het Pangaardenhof
K016311
90.

733

FULL PLEASURE HANN GER 2004 Wałach kasztanowata F: Full House/ Dashing Blade
M: Fritzi/For Pleasure
K009656 DE431316627904
91.

424

GILEA SP POL 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Ludger
M: Gaisma / Gints L
K016884
92.

114

GRAND ROBIN SP POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Nurjev / Guidam
M: Gracja / Robin Z
K010357 POL009610187305
93.

421

GRANDEZA HOL POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: Etos / Lascadell
M: Gaskonia / Warus
K011645 POL009690070806 104IL40
94.

325

HARRY WLKP POL 2003 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Noel / Eszelon II
M: Hańcza / Kaszmir
K008253 POL007510020703 103ZM57
95.

143

HEARTBREAKER 5 KWPN NED 2001 Wałach gniada F: Heartbreaker/
M: Nafanory/ /Ramiro Z
brak
96.

131

HELIOS VAN DE NOORDHEVEL BWP BEL 2007 Ogier gniada F: Heartbreaker/
M: Laruna/Larome
brak
97.

106

HIPOIDAS TRAK LTU 2006 Ogier gniada F: 104QX92
M: Hipe / Horalas
K019467 LTU002520159706 104XD55
98.

422

HUBERTUS SP POL 1999 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Louis/
M: Hydra/
brak
99.

331

ILONUS SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Turbud Quirinus / Pavarotti Van De Helle
M: Ilona / Windwurf
K009692 POL009640019504
100.

311

JAMAYKA SP POL 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Landjonker S / Landjonker
M: Joy / Iterb
K014239 POL009580579906
101.

125

JURANDA SP POL 2008 Klacz F: ENDOS
M: -
K015375
102.

324

KONSTELACJA SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada/170 F: Landjonker S / Landjonker
M: Kropla / Czandor
K015972 POL009610268207
103.

413

KURTYNIA HAVBEK TRK POL 2006 Klacz kara/156 F: Havbek / Knecht
M: Kubatura / Kesar
K012848 POL732010029506
104.

400

LA DAME BLANCHE L HOL GER 2009 Klacz siwa F: Cassiano
M: A-Larika
LKPZJ/1283/16
105.

401

LA STRADA L SP POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Bischof L / Bachus
M: La Paloma L / Lord Kemm
K015422
106.

724

LANDLIEBE JO WE WESTFALSKA POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Landlob
M: Findra
K013365
107.

206

LIGHT MY FIRE 7 WESTF POL 2005 Klacz F: Lenardo / Lupicor
M: Loreen / Achill-Libero H
K013861
108.

321

LILI MARLENE SP POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata/166 F: Maram / Aram
M: Liliana / Nobody
K013182 POL009690088908 104LJ60
109.

419

LIMBO OLD POL 2009 Wałach siwa/164 F: Livello
M: Arradora
K017646 DE418184070109
110.

417

LITTLE MAN 007 Thuringer Reit Pferd DEU 1999 Wałach gniada/170 F: Liberty Son
M: Anouk
brak GER27462 GER27462
111.

137

LONDON 32 OS POL 2002 Ogier gniada F: Landstreicher
M: De Luxe
DE418180047502
112.

344

LORGAN S SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Corlensky / Cornet Obolensky
M: Luthien / Aloube Junior
K022155 616009640116509
113.

406

LUNA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Ukato
M: Lansada / Lancer III
K016430
114.

320

MAKADI SP POL 2004 Ogier gniada F: Mywill/
M: Milena/
K009770 10747 103EH61
115.

705

NAKITA BAW GER 2008 Klacz gniada F: Nintender / Namelus R
M: La Traviata / Landadel
K013845 DE481810035408
116.

304

NARCOTIN HOL GER 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Nekton / Nimmerdor
M: V-Arcadia / Askari
K018051 DE421000354009 104XW24
117.

203

NASHVILLE 65 Baden-Wurttemberg GER 2007 Wałach gniada F: Nikidam du Chateau
M: Pina
DE 473731261107
118.

345

NELA SP POL 2007 Klacz siwa/164 F: Castillo / Carolus
M: Nutka / Bumerang
K012594 POL009600290707 103ZL60
119.

409

NEWADA WLKP POL 2005 Klacz gniada F: CAVALLO
M: NERINA
K011925 616093900187026 105DA28
120.

403

NIKIDAM DU CHATEAU SF FRA 2001 Ogier gniada/166 F: Quidam de Revel / Jalisco B
M: Sophie du Chateau / Galoubet A
K020616 01370146K
121.

346

NIRMETTE SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada/168 F: Hetman / Cantanis
M: Nagari / Winds Of Light
K013878 POL009530021508 104MB64
122.

703

NUMBER ONE 28 HOL GER 2009 Ogier siwa F: Numero Uno / Libero
M: Ilka IV / Corofino I
K020345 DE421000153509 104WC28
123.

314

OKARINO SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Pavarotti Van De Helle / Pilot
M: Obella / Cassini II
K011953 POL009590223807 103OH51
124.

327

ORINOKO W SP POL 2000 Wałach kasztanowata F: Leandro / Lenz
M: Ossa / Przedwit XIII 4
K005401 POL009630017100 POL01912
125.

700

OSADKOWSKI BORODIN KWPN NLD 2006 Wałach siwa F: KING KOLIBRI
M: RENETTE
K010836 103FB72
126.

126

OSADKOWSKI VAN HALEN KWON NED 2002 Wałach /175 F:
M: Horetta
02.01977 02.1977 102YW87
127.

708

PABLO I OLD GER 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Pik Labionics / Pik Bube
M: Ondra / Cor De Brillant
K008687 DE433330321904 102XR90
128.

331

PASCAVELLO J SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Novum
M: Pepita
K011669 11611 103YU52
129.

731

PIEROT WESTF GER 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/172 F: Piano II / Pilot
M: Tu Tuut / Lux
K011983 DE441411573907 104CI80
130.

726

POETIN WESTF POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Piano II / Pilot
M: Falkenhof`s Lady Paradox / Landstreicher
K014177 DE441410972208
131.

416

PREZYDENT II W SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada/174 F: Desant / Lando
M: Prunelka / Premix
K008876 POL009540042004
132.

141

QUALIDAM OS Niemcy 2008 Wałach Gniada F: Quality Touch Z (old)
M: Helise Pierville (sf)/Quidam de Revel (sf)
DE418180185608 104JX68
133.

426

QUANTICO HAN GER 2005 Klacz gniada F: Quidams Rubin / Quidam De Revel
M: Gondola / Goldfasan
K011916 DE431310318205
134.

140

QUASI DE KERGANE SF BEL 2004 Wałach kasztanowata F: Elan De La Cour / Vas Y Donc Longan
M: Guapa De Banville / Arpege Pierreville
K018723 25000104363759H 102WX07
135.

108

QUE PASA 5 KWPN GER 2006 Ogier siwa F: Quite Easy
M: n
n
136.

701

QUEEN HOL GER 2006 Klacz gniada F: QUIDAM DE REVEL
M: JASMIN VI
K010837 103ZI20
137.

115

QUELF D'OR SF FRA 2004 Wałach kasztanowata F: Elf d'Or
M: Euclase
K013866
138.

415

QUICKY DU VERGER SF FRA 2004 Wałach gniada F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Vicky / Olvic
K018415 04387803Y 103FO92
139.

138

QUINCHELLA HOLSZTYŃSKA GER 2008 Klacz F: Quintero
M: po Chello
Brak
140.

119

QUITE DONALDSON HOL. POL 2006 Ogier gniada F: Quidam De Revel
M: Raletta / Caletto III
K010435
141.

404

ROCCO SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Ulco
M: Rawa
PZJ LKPZJ/1190/16
142.

718

ROSA BELLA SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Rosa Fama / Fanimo
K012388 POL009670142607 104JV52
143.

103

SAGA SP POL 2005 Klacz kasztanowata F: Fly High / For Pleasure
M: Salwa / Lexus
K011708 POL009610025205 104DJ09
144.

429

SALMINA W SP POL 2001 Klacz gniada F: LANDOS
M: TURBUD SONATA
K007984 09631
145.

720

SANTIAGO OLD POL 2004 Ogier gniada F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Concerta / Lancer I I
K008930 DE418180103604 103OZ81
146.

342

SANTIAGO 7 KWPN POL 1999 Wałach gniada/173 F: Animo / H. Alme Z
M: Ennedy / Voltaire
K006524 AT 000846099 103BL81
147.

207

SEAQUEST SP POL 2008 Ogier gniada F: Qulester / Quinar
M: Seniora Carnute / Carnute
K018663 616009540123208 104SV55
148.

323

SIROKO KWPN NED 1999 Wałach kasztanowata F: Iroko / Pilot
M: Miss M. / Burggraaf
K012385 9905339 105FB76
149.

418

SOPRAN 10 DRP GER 2005 Wałach ciemnogniada/157 F: Stakkato Gold / Stakkato
M: Naomi / Nikado
K009952 DE435350313205 103ZL09
150.

133

STUNTMAN 10 HAN GER 2005 Wałach kara F: Silvio I / Sandro
M: Silver Dream / Singular Joter
K011373 DE431313302805 103PE06
151.

727

SUEDWINDS AMANDA HOL GER 2008 Klacz gniada F: Cassini II / Capitol I
M: Perlmutt I / Calido I
K020070 DE421000250908 104NQ43
152.

136

SURRIMO HANN GER 2007 Ogier kasztanowata F: Stakkato / Spartan
M: Amici / Argentinus
KO12240 DE431318800707
153.

306

SZAFIR M SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: So In Love / Calvados
M: Selene M / Elvis
K013813 POL009690058506 104LP94
154.

706

T-STAR Z ZANG BEL 2001 Wałach siwa/170 F: Tornado /
M: Quick Star Girl / Quick Star
K020526 87751 BEL40167
155.

725

TAROLA D KWPN CZE 2000 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Salamon / Darco
M: Karola / Bernstein
K020193 0002366 CZE40531
156.

300

TBI DÜSSELDORF BAW GER 2004 Wałach gniada/175 F: nn/nn
M: nn/nn
K016312 616999540269104 104WC46
157.

723

TIRAMISU SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Ludger / Laptop
M: Tzigane De Grand- Bevange / Turioso
K011078 POL009680054704
158.

732

TOKAJER 8 OLD GER 2008 Klacz gniada F: Tinka's Boy / Zuidpool
M: Axina / Acord II
K016742 DE418180171608
159.

302

TOULOUSE SAINT AMOUR SF FRA 2007 Ogier gniada F: Toulon / Heartbreaker
M: Iretha / Damiro
K020585 25000107395345F
160.

412

TRITOP 2 KWPN GER 2007 Klacz kasztanowata/- F: Triomphe De Muze / Chin Chin
M: Pia / Holland
K017146 528003000701752
161.

410

TROK-K Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: CARETINO K
M: TITINA
K011424 616009610154107 104WG93
162.

347

UITMUNTEND K KWPN NED 2001 Wałach gniada F: Cruising / Sea Crest
M: Nathalie / Contender
K008220 0111580 POL40376
163.

734

ULIVAN F:
M:
164.

111

URBANE KWPN NED 2001 Klacz gniada/167 F: LANDAUER
M: DEMESIS
08517 08517 POL40333
165.

405

VAGANT KWPN NED 2002 Wałach gniada/169 F: Cantos / Contender
M: Pavanta / Iroko
K008823 0211971 POL40542
166.

408

VALENCIA BRITISH NLD 2003 Klacz F: DICK Z
M: SAFIER
103ZQ12
167.

709

VANDAMME KWPN POL 2002 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Guidam / Quidam De Revel
M: Roberlina / Hemmingway
K006519 0202715 POL01976
168.

336

VERSACE H KWPN NED 2002 Klacz siwa F: Orame
M: Nightingale
K008647
169.

142

VIGOR SP POL 2007 Ogier kasztanowata F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Varia / Purist
K010859 POL009600072807 104KC56
170.

713

VIPER W Z Z NED 2006 Wałach kara F: Vigo Darsouilles / Nabab De Reve
M: Glad Tidings / Tout Feu Dhex
K010976 Z602106 103KK07
171.

208

VIVE LE ROI SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Vandamme
M: Vamelia HBC
K018439
172.

334

WALKOVER MŁP POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Rashim
M: Walkiria/ El Donald
K011513 616006690025706
173.

425

WERBEL SP POL 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Walim / Palant
M: Werka / Nimroy
K009989 POL009540023003 105EJ76
174.

105

WIBARO SP POL 2007 Wałach siwa F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Wiagra / Graf Quidam
K014924 616009540151507 104OY63
175.

714

WINA KWPN NLD 2003 Klacz gniada F: Numero Uno
M: Jina
K010711
176.

722

WINCHESTER SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Qulester / Quinar
M: Winona / Nobody
K011825 616009540082407 104NJ26
177.

730

WINNIE THE POOH R SP POL 2007 Ogier siwa/174 F: Fair Play Coudreau / Abdullah
M: White Lady / Limelight
K012228 POL009540007907 104MS58
178.

316

WINNING MOOD KWPN NED 2003 Wałach F: Hors La Loi II
M: Nugata
K010337 102XV28
179.

353

WIOLA 19 HOL GER 2006 Klacz gniada/165 F: Caretano / Caretino
M: Legende IX / Coriano
K020376 DE421000148806 104CR48
180.

109

WOODY SP POL 2005 Wałach F: Erebus
M: Whoopi
K009824
181.

317

WUNSCHTRAUM 88 HOLST GER 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada/176 F: Canto
M: Hanka I
brak 103MR94
182.

315

ZAZOU SZUMAWA KWPN POL 2004 Wałach biała F: Cantos / Contender
M: Tomke H / Nairobi
K009947 5280030403262 102XO00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Cecuga Agnieszka
KJ Metpol Grodziec
2016-09-08
7
2016-09-09
6
2016-09-10
6
Gowin Zuzanna
KJ Metpol Grodziec
CAPTAIN (201)
2016-09-08
4
2016-09-09
5
2016-09-10
3
Grochowina Izabela
UKS KJK STARY MŁYN WILCZKOWICE
CARTIER (202)
2016-09-08
6
2016-09-09
2
2016-09-10
5
Jasiński Tomasz
KSJ Zagozd
2016-09-08
5
2016-09-09
4
2016-09-10
4
Marciniak Joanna
KJ Metpol Grodziec
2016-09-08
2
2016-09-09
3
2016-09-10
2
Opłatek Andrzej
KJ HEAA
EL CAMP (205)
2016-09-08
2016-09-09
1
2016-09-10
1
2016-09-08
1
Słodczyk Dominik
KJ Zbrosławice
SEAQUEST (207)
2016-09-08
3
2016-09-09
7
2016-09-10
7

Number of Riders: 119

Number of Horses: 182

The sum of prizes: 28 400.00

Competition results developed by: Klub Jeździecki Osadkowski Sp. z o.o.
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-042014-2, KJ Osadkowski Sp. z o.o.)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl