Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Badura Natalia LUDOWY KLUB JEŹDZIECKI LEWADA ZAKRZÓW
S
O004448
10091407
2. Bartyś Monika KJ Golden Dream
S
brak
3. Belicka Małgorzata bez przynależności klubowej
S
O011107
4. Bilicka Julia SOPOCKI KLUB JEŹDZIECKI
2002 (MJ.)
O026989
5. Błażko Marta KJ Golden Dream
S
brak
6. Bronowska Marcjanna KS Centurion
S
brak
7. Cichoń Mateusz KJ Lider
S
O003587
8. Cichoń Michał KJ Lider
S
O013370
9. Cierpicka Monika Silesia Dressage Club
S
O002838
10. Czwojdrak Zofia Idmar Krajkowo
S
O003996
11. Dąbrowska Jagoda LUDOWY KLUB JEŹDZIECKI LEWADA
S
O024546
12. Dąbrowska Maria Centurion
S
BRAK
13. Dawidowicz Artur JKS HANNA
S
O027048
14. Dobrowolska Anna KJ Picador
S
O026206
15. Domagała Agnieszka Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
S
O003304
16. Dyrek Izabela Karkonoski KJ
S
O003374
17. Gryczyńska Aleksandra LKS Cwał Poznań
S
O003389
18. Gubała Wioletta KJK Fabrex
S
O022790
19. Hadryś-Nowak Alicja SKJ Golden Dream
S
O003652
20. Hamkało Ewa St. SKJ Bobrowy Staw
S
O003494
21. Hanczewska Wiktoria Silesia Dressage Club
S
K015493
22. Jawor Joanna KJ Trachy Gliwice
S
BRAK
23. Kobiernik Daria Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
S
O002152
24. Kopaczel Jacek KJ Golden Dream
S
brak
25. Kopeć Dagmara KJ Profit
S
O013038
26. Kowalska Izabela KJ Lider Radzionków
S
05000
27. Kowalska Małgorzata KJ Lider Radzionków
2001 (MJ.)
O036911
28. Kowalski Filip KJ Lider Radzionków
S
O036912
29. Kraśko Białek Dominika Centurion
S
brak
30. Krzewicka Urszula KJ Golden Dream
S
O012224
31. Kural Marcin Jurajski Ludowy Klub Jeździecki w Udorzu
S
O003223
32. Kuriata Katarzyna KS ARKADIA
S
O023921
33. Leibfarth Ewa bpk
S
O013530
34. Madej Marta KJ Lider
S
O027299
35. Majecka Agata KJ Golden Dream
S
brak
36. Mańczak Paula SCSJ COVAL BIALY BOR
S
O010003
37. Marczak Nikola LUDOWY KLUB JEŹDZIECKI LEWADA
S
O009898
38. Matkiewicz Aleksandra OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
S
O008270
39. Mazurek Karolina Sudecki LKS Książ
S
O003129
40. Michalik Olga Centurion
S
brak
41. Nowakowska Zuzanna Nowakowska Centurion
S
BRAK
42. Ordon Aleksandra KJ Lider
S
O037868
43. Parkitna Wiktoria Karkonoski KJ
2000 (MJ.)
O027285
103NS55
44. Paszkiewicz Kinga Klub Jeździecki Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
2000 (MJ.)
O026060
45. Pola Mateusz LUDOWY KLUB JEŹDZIECKI LEWADA
S
O037867
46. Popiołek Katarzyna LUDOWY KLUB JEŹDZIECKI LEWADA
S
O003103
10100046
47. Popławska Aleksandra Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Vidavia
S
O004272
10158562
48. Pośpiech Aleksandra LUDOWY KLUB JEŹDZIECKI LEWADA
S
O024926
49. Puliński Kamil Lubelski Klub Jeździecki
S
O003896
50. Puliński Kamil Lubelski klub jeździecki
S
O003896
51. Rogowska Julia LUDOWY KLUB JEŹDZIECKI LEWADA
2002 (MJ.)
O025413
52. Ruda Justyna LKJ Moszna
S
O001811
53. Skotniczny Gabriela SKJK Szary Michałowice
S
O029297
54. Skowrońska Żaneta LUDOWY KLUB JEŹDZIECKI LEWADA
S
O001035
10003455
55. Skrzeszewska-Walter Anna KJ AS Dream
S
brak
56. Slomiany Roxana SKF KJ Lider Radzionków
S
O005776
57. Suchan Hanna JKS Cwał
S
O006124
58. Surowiec Anna Klub Jeździecki Korys Przygorzele
S
O017401
59. Szmidt Maria OSK Michalscy
S
O007573
60. Sztokinier Anna KJ Golden Dream
S
brak
61. Szulc Aleksandra KJ Golden Dream
S
O003378
62. Terlecka Michalina Maria Ośrodek Sportów Konnych Michalscy
S
O019382
63. Tomaszewska Teresa JKS Equita
S
O001498
64. Walas Karol Jurajski Ludowy Klub Jeździecki w Udorzu
S
O009277
65. Weston Oliver Centurion
S
BRAK
66. Włodarczyk Patryk Centurion
S
BRAK
67. Włodowska Adrianna KJ Golden Dream
2000 (MJ.)
brak
68. Wojtkowska Anna Maria Centurion
2000 (MJ.)
BRAK
69. Woźnica Anna TS Kuźnia Rybnik
S
O001632
70. Woźniczka Nikoletta Stowarzyszenie-Klub Sportowy Klub Jazdy Konnej Szary Michałowice
S
O009538
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

27

ADRENALIN HANOWERSKA GER 2005 Klacz kasztanowata F: Weltregent H
M: Akita
K009578 DE431316630305
2.

44

ALL RISK KWPN BEL 2005 Ogier kara F: Cartier Van De Heffinck /
M: Raphaela Ross / Lancelot
K015366 5280030510902 528003510902
3.

12

AMILLION TS SWB SWE 2012 Wałach kara F: AMPERE
M: CHAYENNE
BRAK
4.

18

ARAMIS MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2006 Ogier kara F: EFEKT
M: ARAGONA
BRAK
5.

71

ARES SWB SWE 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: COHIBA
M: PANDORA
BRAK
6.

67

BENTAMO 2 OLDENBURG GER 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: Belissimo M
M: Faberge
K020966 DE 433330749309
7.

70

BZDURA SP POL 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Pro Savage / Pilox
M: Bajka / Marcus
K012250 616009530017606 104SP00
8.

50

CALL ME MAYBE SP POL 2012 Ogier siwa F: Con Calma hol.
M: Colett han. / Contendro I
Brak Brak
9.

9

CHAMAKH SP POL 2012 Ogier siwa F: Con Calma
M: Chilla po Romulus
Reg
10.

16

CHERRY COLA WESTF POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Canturo
M: Coca Cola
K020649
11.

33

CHOCO LADY II NIEM. SPORT. POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Chap / Cellestial
M: Cyrena / Barsac
K021046 DE456570300211
12.

82

COMTE D' AMOUR OLD GER 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: CHRIST
M: PICABLO M
BRAK
13.

42

DAFNE M FRYZYJSKA POL 2009 Klacz kara F: Meint SR
M: Isa van`t Speyksbosch
brak 616006570107607
14.

65

DARLING'S DREAM HANOWERSKA POL 2002 Wałach kasztanowata F: Day Dream
M: Anna
K019932
15.

62

DAVIDOFF OLDENBURSKA GER 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: De Koonig
M: Franziska
K019036
16.

52

DOKTRYNA SP POL 1998 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Clayton
M: Danhara
09528 103LZ68
17.

86

DOMINGUEZ HANN POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Don Frederico
M: Nane
K017947 DE431318328508
18.

48

DON GLORY OLDBG GER 2005 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Don Primero / Donnerhall
M: Rienna / Glorieux
K019555 DE433330463205
19.

88

DON KENNEDY SP POL 2009 Wałach siwa F: Stakkatol / Stakkato
M: Dolina / Caletto`s Son
K014293 616009540179709
20.

5

DONEVAN DRP GER 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/147 F: ERFTTAL DUNCAN
M: PALOMA
K022079 DE434340275509
21.

59

DREAMDANCER Austriacka Gorąca Krew AUT 1998 Wałach gniada F: do uzup.
M: do uzup.
brak
22.

10

EFEKT ŚLĄSKA POL 2011 Ogier kara F: Jordan
M: Elba
K021424
23.

68

EL GRECO WESTFALSKA GER 2008 Wałach gniada F: Ehrenstolz
M: Fiodora
K012401 DE 441410530908 104TY73
24.

43

ENTER MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2007 Ogier gniada/169 F: Eden II
M: Elita
K016918 616006570107607
25.

32

ESPLANADA HOL POL 2012 Klacz siwa/168 F: Cormint /
M: Veltin / Askano
K022008 DE421000509112
26.

74

EXMOOR SP POL 2004 Wałach F: Qamiro / Quidam De Revel
M: Exposita / Exkurs
K009305
27.

37

FAZZ-TTETTI KWPN POL 2010 Ogier kara F: Jazz
M: Verno-Tetti
K017831
28.

14

FERRO G OLDENBURSKA POL 2012 Ogier kasztanowata F: Furst Fugger
M: Latina-K
K021756 433331653412
29.

81

FLYNN KWPN NED 2010 Wałach kara F: VIVALDI
M: AMYANDER/DE NIRO
BRAK
30.

11

FREAKY LIKE ME OLDENBURG DEU 2008 Klacz F: Rhytmus S
M: Fabia
K018881
31.

13

FURST OSCAR G HANOWERSKA POL 2011 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Furstenball
M: Wey
K020077 DE431316825811
32.

60

FURSTENTRAUM BAWARSKA GER 2003 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Furst Heinrich
M: Maikiki
K021794
33.

46

GENGHIS KHAN HANN POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Dancier
M: World Dream
K019044
34.

61

GIGI LADY KWPN NLD 2011 Klacz gniada F: United
M: Phantom
K011902
35.

69

GLAMOUR PP DRP POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata/145,5 F: Hemingway B
M: Ginger PP
K019556
36.

21

GOLD QUATERBACK WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2011 Ogier kasztanowata F: Quaterback
M: Gracja
K020435 616007610010411
37.

73

GUUS R.Z. KWPN NLD 2011 Ogier gniada/168 F: Apache
M: Caprilla-P
K019426 528210002578910
38.

56

HALIPSA BELLE FAMME SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Contendor
M: Hansela Jolly Queen po Casaretto L
brak
39.

85

HAPPY DANCER HAN DEU 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Heinrich Heine / Hochadel
M: Siri / Sugunas
K021610 DE431311210811
40.

64

HERTZREGENT HANOWERSKA GER 2007 Wałach gniada F: Hotline
M: Alikantje
K020490
41.

25

HUN I Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2000 Wałach gniada F: Niels
M: Hura I
K005580 POL009670007800
42.

77

IBIS SP POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: CALDERON
M: ILIADA
BRAK
43.

2

KALARUS SP POL 2003 Wałach gniada/166 F: Pegasus HB
M: Kalahari
brak
44.

53

KALMA SP POL 2012 Klacz siwa F: CON CALMA
M: KODZIA
reg
45.

47

KARAT SP POL 2011 Wałach inna F: Lennik
M: Klebsilla
K020071
46.

90

KOLIBRI'S AS II SAKS GER 2002 Wałach kasztanowata F: Kolibri / Kobold I
M: Annabell / Adept
K009405 DE437001303202 103IW43
47.

31

KONSTANTIN Niemiecki Koń Sportowy POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Quaterman
M: Konstytucja
K017866 DE 456 5702848 09
48.

54

KUORE SP POL 2012 Ogier gniada F: Con Calma
M: Karmen po Silver
reg
49.

57

LADY IN RED SP POL 2010 Klacz kara F: Empire
M: Liona
K021669
50.

30

LIDER SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/167 F: Pastisz
M: Lusi / Pegasus HB
K019596 616009670044011
51.

28

LITTLE CANCHARELLO OLDENBURSKA GER 2004 Wałach gniada F: Clintino
M: Marita
K011264 DE433330281404
52.

72

MUSKAR SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada/166 F: Lascado
M: Minuta
K016988 POL009611145304
53.

29

MYSTERY HANOWERSKA GER 2003 Klacz kasztanowata F: Margue H
M: Daliah
K008156 DE431316775803
54.

84

OBORA 'S LIMERO OLD. CZE 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Griseldi L / Grosso Z
M: Dorina / Falkland
K011043
55.

76

PASCAL SP POL 2004 Wałach kara F: WOLAND
M: PANDORA
BRAK
56.

87

PRESJA SP POL 2003 Klacz gniada/170 F: Pegasus HB
M: Pokusa
K008887 10188
57.

35

QUANTUM OF SOLACE HOLSZTYNSKA POL 2011 Ogier kasztanowata F: Quaterback
M: Sunshine XVI
K019443
58.

22

RAINBOW HANOWERSKA GER 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Romancero H
M: Wenzelskrone
K011053 DE431316614607
59.

1

RED DREAM PRINCES BAYER GER 2012 Klacz gniada F: Sir Donnerhall
M: Ronja
LKRWZJ/3659/16
60.

15

RIO BRAVA S Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Swarovski
M: Rowa
K021227 616009610139211
61.

19

ROMANTIC P NIEM.SPORT. GER 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Rosenstein
M: Galice
K013717 DE455870050309
62.

7

ROMEO G OLDENBURSKI POL 2012 Ogier kasztanowata F: Romanov Blue Horse
M: Queen of Poland G
Brak DE 433331709812
63.

36

ROYAL AMBER HANOVERSKA POL 2011 Klacz kara F: Royal Classic
M: Diana
K022007
64.

83

ROYAL DRAGON HANN GER 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: ROYAL BLEND
M: GRAFIN
BRAK
65.

79

RUBINSTERN II OLD GER 2004 Ogier kara F: RUBINSTERN
M: DEKADE
BRAK
66.

78

SAMBUCCA KWPN POL 2002 Klacz kara F: SANDRO HIT
M: CARISSMA
BRAK
67.

89

SAMIRO 35 HAN GER 2006 Wałach F: Samarant
M: Donna Eleska
K017965
68.

20

SANDRO OLDENBURSKA GER 2005 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Stedinger
M: Erle
K020562 DE433330891805
69.

45

SANIBEL ISLAND 0002 HANOWERSKA POL 1999 Klacz gniada/164 F: Santorini
M: Grit
K007843 316749799 103NS55
70.

91

SARUMAN GT OLD GER 2008 Wałach kara/172 F: SWAROVSKI OLD / SANDRO HIT OLD
M: NICHT EINGETRAGEN HANN / DON FREDERICO HANN
K020901 DE433331577308
71.

66

SAVIOLA HANOVER GER 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Sandro Hit
M: Pakesa
K020965 105ER81
72.

26

SENIOR RAFAEL-P Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2010 Wałach kara F: Ron William
M: Seniorita-P
K020021 616009670064610
73.

3

SEUL "M" SP POL 2011 Wałach kara F: Fair Play Coudreau
M: Sofia
K021914 616009690078411
74.

51

SILVITA SP POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: Pegasus HB
M: Sange Gene
10256 104ZJ89
75.

41

SINDIA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Hetman
M: Sinez
K017216 616009540066010
76.

75

SO BLACK EYED PEAS KWPN NED 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada F: NN
M: NN
BRAK
77.

6

STENVAENGE CHARLES CONNEMARA DEN 2002 Wałach ciemnogniada/146 F: INNELAN KASTREL
M: LIV
K018457 208333200204900 104XU04
78.

8

STERNIK SP POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Contendor
M: Stella
K015385 616009610218709
79.

55

SULEYKEN HANOWERSKA DEU 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/172 F: San Amour
M: Della Casa W
K018334 DE431310570710
80.

63

SWEET BOY HANOWERSKA POL 2011 Ogier kara F: San Amour
M: Romana
K021427
81.

38

TASSILO I HOLSZTYN POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: .
M: .
brak
82.

4

TIM SP POL 2010 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Candiavolo
M: Tuana S
LKPZJ/2701/16
83.

39

VALENTIJIN KWPN POL 2002 Ogier ciemnogniada F: .
M: .
brak
84.

17

VIKTOR KWPN NED 2002 Wałach kasztanowata F: ROMAN NATURE
M: FURONA
BRAK
85.

40

VIVALDI KWPN NED 2002 Wałach ciemnogniada F: RoLex/
M: Redorijke/
brak
86.

24

WAGNER HANOWERSKA GER 2005 Wałach kasztanowata F: Worldly
M: Lara
K012135 DE431315129005
87.

80

WELCOME CZWB CZE 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: WERBESPOT
M: SORBONA
BRAK
88.

23

WHY NOT HANOWERSKA GER 2003 Klacz kasztanowata F: Weltregent H
M: Claerchen
K008158 DE431316769203
89.

34

WILLIAMS JUNIOR HANOVERSKA DEU 2002 Klacz kara F: White Star
M: Laura
K011303
90.

58

WONDER WORLD WLKP POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Helanis
M: Wiva
K011797
91.

49

WORLD MAGIC GB OLD GER 2006 Klacz kasztanowata F: World Of Dreams / World Cup I
M: Wienerin / White Magic
K011299 DE433330311506
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Badura Natalia
LUDOWY KLUB JEŹDZIECKI LEWADA ZAKRZÓW
2016-08-18
2016-08-19
2016-08-21
Belicka Małgorzata
bez przynależności klubowej
EFEKT (10)
2016-08-21
2016-08-21
2016-08-19
2016-08-20
2016-08-18
Bilicka Julia
SOPOCKI KLUB JEŹDZIECKI
2016-08-18
2016-08-18
2016-08-19
Bronowska Marcjanna
KS Centurion
2016-08-18
2016-08-20
2016-08-21
Cichoń Mateusz
KJ Lider
2016-08-19
2016-08-20
2016-08-20
2016-08-21
2016-08-19
2016-08-20
2016-08-21
Cichoń Michał
KJ Lider
2016-08-20
2016-08-21
2016-08-19
2016-08-20
2016-08-21
Cierpicka Monika
Silesia Dressage Club
MUSKAR (72)
2016-08-19
2016-08-20
2016-08-21
2016-08-19
2016-08-21
2016-08-19
2016-08-20
2016-08-18
Czwojdrak Zofia
Idmar Krajkowo
2016-08-19
2016-08-20
2016-08-21
Dąbrowska Jagoda
LUDOWY KLUB JEŹDZIECKI LEWADA
WHY NOT (23)
2016-08-19
2016-08-20
2016-08-21
WAGNER (24)
2016-08-19
2016-08-20
2016-08-21
Dąbrowska Maria
Centurion
2016-08-19
2016-08-20
Dawidowicz Artur
JKS HANNA
2016-08-18
2016-08-19
2016-08-21
Domagała Agnieszka
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2016-08-19
2016-08-20
2016-08-21
Dyrek Izabela
Karkonoski KJ
2016-08-19
2016-08-20
2016-08-21
2016-08-19
2016-08-20
2016-08-21
Gryczyńska Aleksandra
LKS Cwał Poznań
BZDURA (70)
2016-08-19
2016-08-20
2016-08-21
Gubała Wioletta
KJK Fabrex
SILVITA (51)
2016-08-19
2016-08-20
2016-08-21
2016-08-18
2016-08-20
2016-08-21
Hadryś-Nowak Alicja
SKJ Golden Dream
2016-08-19
2016-08-20
2016-08-21
2016-08-19
2016-08-20
Hamkało Ewa
St. SKJ Bobrowy Staw
VIVALDI (40)
2016-08-18
2016-08-20
2016-08-21
Jawor Joanna
KJ Trachy Gliwice
TIM (4)
2016-08-19
2016-08-20
2016-08-20
Kobiernik Daria
Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
2016-08-19
2016-08-20
KALMA (53)
2016-08-19
2016-08-20
KUORE (54)
2016-08-19
2016-08-20
2016-08-19
2016-08-20
Kopeć Dagmara
KJ Profit
2016-08-18
2016-08-20
2016-08-21
Kowalska Izabela
KJ Lider Radzionków
2016-08-19
2016-08-20
2016-08-21
Kowalska Małgorzata
KJ Lider Radzionków
2016-08-18
2016-08-19
2016-08-21
Kowalski Filip
KJ Lider Radzionków
SAVIOLA (66)
2016-08-19
2016-08-20
2016-08-21
2016-08-19
2016-08-20
2016-08-21
Kraśko Białek Dominika
Centurion
ARES (71)
2016-08-18
2016-08-19
2016-08-21
WELCOME (80)
2016-08-18
2016-08-19
2016-08-21
FLYNN (81)
2016-08-18
2016-08-19
2016-08-21
2016-08-19
2016-08-20
2016-08-21
2016-08-19
2016-08-20
2016-08-21
Krzewicka Urszula
KJ Golden Dream
2016-08-19
2016-08-20
2016-08-21
Kural Marcin
Jurajski Ludowy Klub Jeździecki w Udorzu
SINDIA (41)
2016-08-18
2016-08-20
2016-08-21
DAFNE M (42)
2016-08-19
2016-08-20
2016-08-21
Kuriata Katarzyna
KS ARKADIA
2016-08-18
2016-08-19
2016-08-21
Leibfarth Ewa
bpk
2016-08-19
2016-08-20
Madej Marta
KJ Lider
2016-08-20
2016-08-19
2016-08-20
2016-08-21
Mańczak Paula
SCSJ COVAL BIALY BOR
2016-08-18
2016-08-20
2016-08-21
2016-08-19
2016-08-20
2016-08-19
2016-08-20
2016-08-19
2016-08-20
2016-08-21
2016-08-19
2016-08-20
Marczak Nikola
LUDOWY KLUB JEŹDZIECKI LEWADA
2016-08-19
2016-08-20
2016-08-21
RAINBOW (22)
2016-08-19
Matkiewicz Aleksandra
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
2016-08-19
2016-08-20
2016-08-21
2016-08-19
2016-08-19
2016-08-20
2016-08-20
Mazurek Karolina
Sudecki LKS Książ
LIDER (30)
2016-08-19
2016-08-19
2016-08-21
2016-08-19
2016-08-19
2016-08-19
2016-08-19
Michalik Olga
Centurion
VIKTOR (17)
2016-08-19
2016-08-20
2016-08-21
ARAMIS (18)
2016-08-19
2016-08-20
2016-08-21
Nowakowska Zuzanna Nowakowska
Centurion
2016-08-19
2016-08-20
2016-08-21
Ordon Aleksandra
KJ Lider
2016-08-19
2016-08-20
2016-08-21
Parkitna Wiktoria
Karkonoski KJ
2016-08-19
2016-08-20
2016-08-21
Paszkiewicz Kinga
Klub Jeździecki Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
PRESJA (87)
2016-08-18
2016-08-19
2016-08-21
Pola Mateusz
LUDOWY KLUB JEŹDZIECKI LEWADA
SANDRO (20)
2016-08-19
2016-08-20
2016-08-21
2016-08-18
2016-08-19
2016-08-21
Popiołek Katarzyna
LUDOWY KLUB JEŹDZIECKI LEWADA
2016-08-19
2016-08-20
2016-08-21
Pośpiech Aleksandra
LUDOWY KLUB JEŹDZIECKI LEWADA
HUN I (25)
2016-08-19
2016-08-20
2016-08-21
Puliński Kamil
Lubelski klub jeździecki
2016-08-19
2016-08-19
2016-08-20
2016-08-20
Puliński Kamil
Lubelski Klub Jeździecki
FERRO G (14)
2016-08-19
2016-08-18
2016-08-20
2016-08-21
Rogowska Julia
LUDOWY KLUB JEŹDZIECKI LEWADA
RAINBOW (22)
2016-08-20
2016-08-21
Ruda Justyna
LKJ Moszna
2016-08-19
2016-08-20
Skotniczny Gabriela
SKJK Szary Michałowice
2016-08-18
2016-08-19
2016-08-21
Skowrońska Żaneta
LUDOWY KLUB JEŹDZIECKI LEWADA
2016-08-19
2016-08-20
2016-08-21
MYSTERY (29)
2016-08-19
2016-08-20
2016-08-21
Skrzeszewska-Walter Anna
KJ AS Dream
2016-08-19
2016-08-20
2016-08-21
2016-08-19
2016-08-20
2016-08-21
Suchan Hanna
JKS Cwał
2016-08-19
2016-08-20
2016-08-21
Surowiec Anna
Klub Jeździecki Korys Przygorzele
2016-08-19
2016-08-20
Szmidt Maria
OSK Michalscy
EXMOOR (74)
2016-08-19
2016-08-20
2016-08-21
Terlecka Michalina Maria
Ośrodek Sportów Konnych Michalscy
2016-08-19
2016-08-20
2016-08-21
Tomaszewska Teresa
JKS Equita
2016-08-18
2016-08-19
2016-08-21
2016-08-19
2016-08-20
2016-08-21
Walas Karol
Jurajski Ludowy Klub Jeździecki w Udorzu
ENTER (43)
2016-08-19
2016-08-20
2016-08-21
Weston Oliver
Centurion
IBIS (77)
2016-08-19
2016-08-20
2016-08-21
2016-08-19
2016-08-20
2016-08-21
Włodarczyk Patryk
Centurion
2016-08-19
2016-08-20
Wojtkowska Anna Maria
Centurion
PASCAL (76)
2016-08-19
2016-08-20
2016-08-21
Woźnica Anna
TS Kuźnia Rybnik
KARAT (47)
2016-08-19
2016-08-20
Woźniczka Nikoletta
Stowarzyszenie-Klub Sportowy Klub Jazdy Konnej Szary Michałowice
FERRO G (14)
2016-08-20

Number of Riders: 70

Number of Horses: 91

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: Klub Jeździecki Osadkowski Sp. z o.o.
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-042014-2, KJ Osadkowski Sp. z o.o.)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl