Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

CSI J-A
SILESIA EQUESTRIAN 2016
Jakubowice, 20.07-24.07.2016

No. Rider Country
Year of birth
FEI ID
1. Aladushkina Julia RUS
S
10024677
2. Almeida Rodrigo Giesteira POR
S
10058729
3. Alsharbatly Abdullah KSA
S
10000564
4. Appel Lukasz POL
S
10009143
5. Appelen Jeroen BEL
S
10017390
6. Arendt Agata POL
S
10121010
7. Baczynska Nowak Marta POL
S
10121572
8. Bado Gabriela POL
2001 (MJ.)
10112343
9. Baehr Maria POL
2002 (MJ.)
10119021
10. Bakker Anne NED
S
10033063
11. Balcer Monika POL
S
10112948
12. Bawlowicz Katarzyna POL
S
10004649
13. Becker Monika POL
S
10110167
14. Bembenik Olimpia POL
S
10068998
15. Betkowski Marcin POL
S
10017404
16. Biber Johanna AUT
S
10076222
17. Bibikova Maria RUS
S
10059010
18. Bin Hamooda Ali UAE
S
10098795
19. Bobik Jan POL
S
10064709
20. Bogalecka Julia POL
S
10110184
21. Bolko Aleksandra POL
2001 (MJ.)
10104006
22. Braulke Katharina GER
S
10054129
23. Brenner Andreas GER
S
10000700
24. Buxton Jonathon GBR
S
10055351
25. Cecuga Agnieszka POL
S
10068161
26. Chechina Olga RUS
S
10037715
27. Chrzanowski Jan Dominik POL
S
10039035
28. Chudziak Pawel POL
S
10142920
29. Cieslar Julia POL
S
10141799
30. Cimolai Carla ITA
S
10018602
31. Cunningham Brad NZL
S
10062120
32. Czura Hanna POL
S
10121301
33. Dahlke Wojciech POL
S
10037278
34. Dodd Jack IRL
S
10036514
35. Dominauskaite Gabriele LTU
S
10065489
36. Drukteinyte Akvile LTU
S
10080000
37. Filipowska Olimpia POL
2002 (MJ.)
10142328
38. Flack Charlotte GBR
S
10047360
39. Frederiks Henk NED
S
10043644
40. Galczynski Tomasz POL
S
10037554
41. Genchev Gencho BUL
S
10032512
42. Gloskowski Andrzej POL
S
10019285
43. Godos Karolina POL
S
10103965
44. Goodin Bruce NZL
S
10000516
45. Gowin Zuzanna POL
S
10038047
46. Grikienis Irmantas LTU
S
10005930
47. Grochowina Izabela POL
S
10112762
48. Grundkowska Monika POL
S
10064948
49. Grzegorzewski Adam POL
S
10054429
50. Grzelczyk Kamil POL
S
10113493
51. Gutkauskas Danielius LTU
S
10031386
52. Haking Niclas SWE
S
10073517
53. Hallberg Fischer Rebecca SWE
S
10066059
54. Hartman Slawomir POL
S
10040776
55. Hästbacka Anna SWE
2003 (MJ.)
10140254
56. Heed Linda SWE
S
10002016
57. Hendrickx Dominique BEL
S
10001133
58. Hindelang Carina GER
S
10008762
59. Hoekstra Jelmer NED
S
10042839
60. Iaroshenko Ievheniia UKR
S
10117867
61. Iaroshenko Kostiantyn UKR
S
10045494
62. Irmer Sandra POL
S
10142146
63. Jaglarz Julia POL
S
10108935
64. Jankowska Katarzyna POL
S
10105784
65. Jasinski Tomasz POL
S
10078987
66. Jonczyk Lukasz POL
S
10002083
67. Joppen Loewie NED
S
10031514
68. Kakol Mariusz POL
S
10113573
69. Kalocova Nina CZE
S
10087984
70. Kapcia Julia POL
S
10115464
71. Kazmierczak Lukasz POL
S
10007294
72. Kazmierczak Michal POL
S
10034342
73. Khomashko Sergey RUS
S
10013048
74. Kiecon Msciwoj POL
S
10019199
75. Kielbasa Borgström Alexandra SWE
S
10090383
76. Kiempa Mateusz POL
S
10063864
77. Kierznowska Aleksandra POL
2003 (MJ.)
10117343
78. Kierznowski Hubert POL
S
10001618
79. Kiewrel Agnieszka POL
2002 (MJ.)
10121214
80. Kissilevich Adi ISR
S
10027450
81. Klein Tomasz POL
S
10002953
82. Knutsen John Gunvar NOR
S
10001776
83. Kocon Ewa POL
S
10114676
84. Korbalewska Kaja POL
S
10140392
85. Kosciolek Paula USA
S
10103522
86. Kosmol Oliwia POL
2003 (MJ.)
10142323
87. Kostrzewa Klara POL
S
10037934
88. Kostrzewski Maciej POL
S
10047074
89. Kostrzewski Zbigniew POL
S
10047072
90. Koszucka Malgorzata POL
S
10105027
91. Koza Lukasz POL
S
10007926
92. Kozanecka Aleksandra POL
S
10043971
93. Koziarowska Natalia POL
S
10040174
94. Koziarowski Jaroslaw POL
S
10033764
95. Kozielska Magdalena POL
S
10132562
96. Krzyzosiak. Jakub POL
S
10028649
97. Lach Agata POL
S
10109982
98. Lachowicz - Wołoszyn Wiktoria POL
S
99. Lai Jacqueline HKG
S
10035290
100. Lehmann Dalia POL
2001 (MJ.)
10096875
101. Lehner Laura AUT
S
10037091
102. Lekander Kati FIN
S
10101413
103. Lesniak Krzysztof POL
S
10001959
104. Lewicki Marek POL
S
10002146
105. Lis Jakub POL
S
10104144
106. Ludwiczak Krzysztof POL
S
10011038
107. Luty Dominika POL
S
10118664
108. Maciejewska Natalia POL
10140465
109. Makarauskiene Elena LTU
S
10079996
110. Matuszewska Magdalena POL
S
10096880
111. Mazur Krzysztof POL
S
10034458
112. Mcparland Declan IRL
S
10044726
113. Michalska Julia POL
S
10104599
114. Miskiewicz Tomasz POL
S
10077586
115. Modelewski Patryk POL
S
10142329
116. Moksiewicz Kacper POL
2002 (MJ.)
10115327
117. Moller Nielsen Soren DEN
S
10002815
118. Morgado Rodrigo Silva POR
S
10068842
119. Morsztyn Piotr POL
S
10011418
120. Muraczewski Jacek POL
S
10107118
121. Murawski Oskar POL
S
10018664
122. Nägele Vanessa-Joy LIE
S
10090378
123. Nagorka Kevin POL
S
10115105
124. Neretnieks Kristaps LAT
S
10040081
125. Nowakowska Zuzanna POL
S
10096523
126. Okla Krzysztof POL
S
10037323
127. Olszewska Agnieszka POL
S
10092431
128. Olszewski Tomasz POL
S
10092290
129. Oplatek Andrzej POL
S
10081898
130. Orschel Cassandra GER
S
10016924
131. Osieka Hanna POL
S
10125704
132. Ostrega Damian POL
S
10077904
133. Pakula Marcin POL
S
10028422
134. Parkitny Maksymilian POL
2003 (MJ.)
10139219
135. Pawela Zuzanna POL
S
10104490
136. Petraitis Kristupas LTU
S
10057817
137. Petrovas Andrius LTU
S
10011105
138. Pietka Dagmara POL
10142425
139. Pociecha Ochab Joanna POL
S
10092815
140. Polowczyk Hubert POL
S
10017435
141. Poschauko Julia POL
S
10085827
142. Przezdzieg Julia POL
10106930
143. Psiuk Grzegorz POL
S
10001507
144. Rajnert Kamil POL
S
10004624
145. Rajtar-Wojciechowska Klaudia POL
S
10113219
146. Reciunaite Justina LTU
2002 (MJ.)
10123265
147. Rogalska Weronika POL
2003 (MJ.)
10140922
148. Rohde Karen DEN
S
10080531
149. Roubickova Anna CZE
S
10119902
150. Ruth Denise AUT
S
10086240
151. Ruth Michele AUT
S
10094017
152. Ruth Naomi AUT
2004 (J.)
10136313
153. Ruth Noelle AUT
2002 (MJ.)
10115617
154. Rybarczyk Paulina POL
S
10108222
155. Savich Lada BLR
S
10087785
156. Sawicka Marta POL
S
10113093
157. Schmid Maximilian GER
S
10030893
158. Schröder Andre UKR
S
10022310
159. Shchekoturova Sofia RUS
2002 (MJ.)
10120076
160. Shchekoturova Veronika RUS
2002 (MJ.)
10120075
161. Siarkiewicz Klaudia POL
S
10017956
162. Sipaila Nerijus LTU
S
10044738
163. Skinner Olivia GBR
S
10114622
164. Skrobacz Olga POL
2003 (MJ.)
10138407
165. Skrzyczynski Jaroslaw POL
S
10006866
166. Skrzypiec Agata POL
2001 (MJ.)
10141798
167. Slodczyk Dominik POL
S
10058167
168. Steiner Franz Jun. GER
S
10026514
169. Svensson Daniel SWE
S
10001052
170. Szary Aleksandra POL
S
10044578
171. Szary Ziebicka Anna POL
S
10032902
172. Szewczyk Maja POL
2002 (MJ.)
10139392
173. Szmytka Michalina POL
S
10115038
174. Szupienko Julia POL
S
10134450
175. Szustkowska Oliwia POL
S
10133503
176. Szychulska Karolina POL
S
10139621
177. Szymkow Katarzyna POL
S
10141745
178. Thijssen Leon NED
S
10002001
179. Thijssen Mel NED
2001 (MJ.)
10120322
180. Tluszcz Joanna POL
S
10046773
181. Touw Laurie NED
S
10080169
182. Troszczynski Lukasz POL
S
10082145
183. Tsapin Oleksandr UKR
S
10117868
184. Tyszko Michal POL
S
10035184
185. Vezauskaite Ginte LTU
S
10110769
186. Von Werner Sophie POL
2001 (MJ.)
10115086
187. Vos Robert NED
S
10006601
188. Wasilewski Lukasz POL
S
10034437
189. Wechta Maksymilian POL
S
10047911
190. Wengler Steven GER
S
10139785
191. Widmark Linn SWE
S
10015771
192. Wiktor Paul GER
S
10092907
193. Willems Nathalie BEL
S
10021933
194. Wingrove Jamie GBR
S
10096812
195. Wojcianiec Wojciech POL
S
10010648
196. Zagdanska Julia POL
2001 (MJ.)
10142327
197. Zagor Jacek POL
S
10000414
198. Zalewski Radoslaw POL
S
10040868
199. Zhang You CHN
2001 (MJ.)
10097539
200. Zickute Evelina LTU
S
10142878
201. Ziebicki Michal POL
S
10013394
202. Zoladkiewicz Maciej POL
S
10138572
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder FEI Passport
1.

344

A QUITE PZHK POL 2004 Gelding Bay F: QUIDAM'S RUBIN
M: Libelle/Landor S
O: Tomasz Gudzowaty
B: DRP KFT
102YQ65
2.

251

ABEL TASMAN KWPN NED 2005 Gelding Chestnut F: TENERIFE VDL
M: NIBALIA/Nimmerdor
O: Tomasz Ochab
B: B.L. VAN DER Wijk, BOELENSLAAN (NED)
103UV47
3.

62

ABSOLU DE BLOYE SF FRA 2010 Gelding Bay F: CALVARO
M: VALLADOLID/benroy
O: RIDERS S.R.L.
B:
105CN00
4.

371

ACANTHYA HANN GER 2006 Mare Chestnut F: Adlantico As
M: Argentina/Argentinus
O: Orschel, Cassadra
B: THOMAS HART (GER)
103WF86
5.

290

AD ARGOS KWPN NED 2005 Gelding Black F: Padinus
M: Patty/Concorde
O: Victory Equestrian Sport BV & mr. Miranda
B: D.J. WONNINK, GEESTEREN GLD (NED)
103IW56
6.

284

ADELHEID KWPN NED 2005 Mare Other F: Guidam
M: Tolia/Indoctro
O: New Sport Reitpferde GmbH & Gunnar Klettenberg
B: GEBR. LOHUIS, NIJVERDAL (NED)
103DH63
7.

213

ADVENTURE FBH KWPN NED 2005 Stallion Grey F: CLINTON
M: OLDINE/LORD Z
O: Ali Bin Hamoodah
B: G.W. TEN PAS, WINTERSWIJK (NED) / Maatschap Team Nijhof, GEESTEREN GLD (NED)
103DM83
8.

2

AGE OF EMPIRE DSP 2001 Stallion Bay F: Acord's Champion
M: /Lord Inci Pit
O: Dr. Elisabeth Ruth
B: Max Pfaller
103TL30
9.

383

AIKIDO Z ZANG BEL 2006 Male Bay F: Accardi
M: No Limits/Corrado I
O: Stal Bijloos BVBA
B: Bijloos Annick
104AS11
10.

311

AKEN UTOPIA KWPN NED 2005 Gelding Grey F: Berlin
M: Promisses/Heartbreaker
O: Stal Thijssen B.V.
B: FAM. FIKSE, OLDEBROEK (NED)
103OI85
11.

152

AL AWAR HANN GER 2007 Stallion Bay F: CONTENDRO I
M: Fair Lady/FOR PLEASURE
O: Edyta Balcer
B: HANS- HERMANN MAACK (GER)
104OJ51
12.

257

AL GRAN LAND P PZHK POL 2006 Stallion Bay F: Landos II (holst)
M: Aloette P (sp)/Grandioso (sf)
O: Hubert Polowczyk
B: H.Z.Z. WITOLD POLOWCZYK, RAWICZ (POL)
104QG29
13.

442

ALLILAH PZHK POL 2006 Mare Bay F: Ever for Pleasure HANN
M: Astra SP/Asta BAW
O: Remigiusz Makowski
B: REMIGIUSZ MAKOWSKI, OPYPY (POL)
104DJ53
14.

399

ALLORO FBH HANN GER 2005 Gelding Bay F: Adlantico As
M: ginger/UNKNOWN
O: Christine Harry Braulke
B: BRAULKE, CHRISTINA, WERNIGERODE (GER)
103UJ58
15.

224

ALPENLERCHE OS GER 2005 Mare Bay F: Albatros (hann)
M: Amelie (old)/Landor S (old)
O: Zuzanna Kobierska
B: Wiebke Wulff
103NZ64
16.

220

ALTHEA NOVA ASK HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: NEKTON
M: LIBELLE XI/COR DE LA BRYERE
O: STUTTERI ASK
B: TROST HANS WERNER, BRUNSBEK (GER)
104UG31
17.

165

ALVARO 121 HOLST GER 2007 Stallion Grey F: AHORN Z
M: TINKA III/CAGLIOSTRO
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. SKA
B: HELL DIRK, KLEIN OFFENSETH (GER)
104QY53
18.

60

AMBLER GAMBLER KWPN NED 2005 Stallion Bay F: COLANDER
M: UNORETTE/NUMERO UNO
O: AMALAYA INVESTMENTS & HAITY MC NERNEY
B: H.W. VAN RAVESTEIN, KESTEREN (NED)
103CZ66
19.

163

AMOUR 44 KWPN NED 2005 Mare Bay F: Numero Uno
M: Imour/Notaris
O: Attache Stables
B: J. ESSELINK, GEESTEREN GLD (NED)
103UV40
20.

162

ANASTACIA KWPN NED 2005 Mare Bay F: Manhattan
M: NO MERCY/Pilox
O: Stal Thijssen
B: STAL VAN DEN TOP B.V., KOOTWIJKERBROEK (NED)
103HJ53
21.

475

ANTINA HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: Cassini II
M: Traviata III/Lancer II
O: Natalia Koziarowska
B: FELDHAUS HENRIKE, SOERUP (GER)
104LY81
22.

447

APART KWPN NED 2005 Stallion Bay F: EUROCOMMERCE WASHINGTON
M: VARIABLE/HEARTBREAKER
O: SK Lesna Wola Alina Walas
B: R.Bril
103GG69
23.

147

APERITIF PZHK POL 2006 Stallion Grey F: Fusain du Defey
M: Auforta/First des Termes
O: Roland Kosmol
B: SK Ochaby Sp. z o.o.
105HC16
24.

63

ARABESQUE DE RAVEL SF FRA 2010 Mare Grey F: Crusador
M: Salome de Ravel/Predo de Paulstra
O: Stowarzyszenie Agro-Aves
B: Priscilla Pottier Glaser
105DM06
25.

310

ARAKORN KWPN NED 2005 Gelding Bay F: Cantos
M: Jasmira/Damiro
O: Stal Thijssen
B: C. VAN DIJK, OUDEWATER (NED)
103HF27
26.

363

ARAMIS 577 OLDBG GER 2007 Gelding Other F: Argentinus
M: Wilkara/Gracieux
O: Traemann, Nadine
B: Ruske, H.J.
104UX29
27.

266

ARCHIMEDES KWPN NED 2005 Gelding Chestnut F: Tjungske
M: Urella/Little Rock
O: Iwona Kruszynska
B: J. W. Greve
105EH55
28.

410

ARCO Z ZANG BEL 2005 Male Grey F: Accardi
M: Jhicarla/Zeoliet
O: Stal Bijloos BVBA
B: Nicolai Gert
103RB87
29.

198

ARONN DU TALUS SF FRA 2010 Stallion Bay F: Orlando (BWP)
M: Sonora du Talus (sf)/Mr Blue (NL)
O: Makrum Jumping Team Sp. z o.o.
B: Jacques le Boedec
105AT72
30.

386

ARTEMISE DU HOUSSOIT SBS BEL 2006 Mare Chestnut F: Sherman-Sitte (E.T.)
M: Quristel du Houssoit/Ksar-Sitte
O: Jean-Marie Risselin
B: Horse of Belgium
103TA80
31.

256

ASCADOR MELLONI DSP GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: Askari (holst)
M: Francis (sach-anhalt)/Freshman (BWP)
O: Robert Mielenczuk
B: Marko Koeppen
104ZO49
32.

155

ASER PZHK POL 2007 Stallion Bay F: Imequyl (sp)
M: Astra (sp)/Donald (sp)
O: Andrzej Stelmach
B: STADNIKA KONI WIDZÓW, WIDZÓW (POL)
104UP92
33.

131

ASESOR PZHK POL 2005 Gelding Bay F: Almanzor L (sp)
M: Asturia (m)/Dansing (m)
O: Tomasz Szychulski
B: Jacek Soska-Jezowka
105EN86
34.

457

ASHDALE LUXARA AES GBR 2005 Mare Bay F: Luidam
M: Lux Good/
O: Mr G H Harding
B: Mr G H Harding
103YB20
35.

13

ASHFORD 4 OLDBG GER 2004 Stallion Other F: Ars Vivendi
M: Petite Croix/Coupon
O: Firma Handlowo-Uslugowa Robert Kakol
B: Gruener, Ewald
103CW88
36.

490

ASSOUAN SBS BEL 2006 Male Chestnut F: Wandor van de Mispelaere
M: La Palatina-II/Aladin Z
O: New Sport Reitpferde GmbH
B: Chantal de Meersman
105HX12
37.

445

ATIQUA HOLST GER 2008 Mare Chestnut F: Quantum
M: Ola Primavere/Lordanos
O: Wojciech Kasperski
B: Henrike Feldhaus
104OT00
38.

18

ATLANTO HANN GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: Adlantus As
M: Little Lady/Landkoenig
O: Huber Kierznowski
B: Herbert Meyer
105HO58
39.

187

AVOCADO L WESTF GER 2006 Gelding Bay F: Co- Pilot (westf)
M: Anneliese (westf)/Avocado (westf)
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Bernd & Karl- Heinz Funke
103UQ54
40.

385

AXANA VD HERKKANT Z ZANG BEL 2008 Mare Chestnut F: Accardi
M: Natifka van de Herkk/Furioso Z
O: Stal Bijloos BVBA
B: Paulissen Ronny
104HH98
41.

387

BACARDI LES HAUTS SBS BEL 2007 Male Grey F: Rexar du Houssoit
M: Irene dite Inurance/Cavalier
O: Himpe Patrick & Hendrickx Dominique
B: Himpe Patrick
104AB94
42.

15

BACARDI OLD OLDBG GER 2004 Stallion Bay F: BALOU DU ROUET
M: JOVENA/ARGENTINUS
O: Ecurie Francois Mathy
B: THALEN, HEIN, BOCKHORN (GER)
102RS21
43.

237

BALDESSARINI KWPN NED 2006 Gelding Bay F: CONTENDRO II
M: JAMIRA B/Damiro
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: W.C. VAN DAM, LIENDEN (NED)
103RB76
44.

438

BALOPPI DEN 2007 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: GLENN NIELSEN
B:
104LX02
45.

351

BALOUCA DU ROUET Z ZANG NED 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: Baloubet do Rouet (sf)
M: Hanneke (KWPN)/Hanno (KWPN)
O: Marcin Pakula
B: J. Sommers
104ZL28
46.

125

BALTAZAR DU ROUET OS GER 2003 Male Chestnut F: Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Cozette Z/Continue
O: Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski
B: Gestuet Lewitz
103US72
47.

99

BANDOLIENE KWPN NED 2006 Mare Bay F: CAROLUS II
M: NAJADIENE/G Ramiro Z
O: SAE OiZ Sp. z o.o./Sp. K.
B: D. MARIS, GRIJPSKERKE (NED)
104OZ67
48.

484

BANJO BOY KWPN NED 2006 Stallion Chestnut F: Sjapoo
M: TELVERA/Matterhorn
O: Agnieszka Gruca
B: J. MORSINK, WIERDEN (NED) / G.H. MORSINK, Wierden (NED)
103LT20
49.

51

BARICHELA DEN 2004 Mare Chestnut F: Baloubet du Rouet
M: Granja/Grannus
O: Sigitas Petraitis
B:
103PE26
50.

404

BARRICHELLO KWPN NED 2006 Gelding Grey F: Casantos
M: Restless/Lys de Darmen
O: Stal Thijssen B.V.
B: STAL VAN UITERT-HUIJSMANS, ESBEEK (NED)
104KA82
51.

356

BASTA DEN 2005 Stallion Other F: QUEBEC
M: BELLA NYGARD/
O: Ng Ha Ping Ellen
B: Richard Hansen
103JC97
52.

314

BATISTUTA KWPN NED 2006 Mare Bay F: Emilion
M: Ulena/Baloubet du Rouet
O: Stal Thijssen
B: R. LINSSEN, KESSEL LB (NED)
104BB02
53.

402

BE QUITE KWPN NED 2006 Gelding Grey F: QUITE EASY I
M: Nonchalant/Amaretto I
O: John Gunvar Knutsen
B: R.G M. CORNELISSEN, WIJCHEN (NED)
103OR70
54.

47

BELLA LUNA VA HOLST GER 2009 Mare Grey F: Cristo
M: Turelia/Calato
O: Orschel, Cassandra
B: ALLWOERDEN MANFRED VON, SEEDORF (GER)
104NN66
55.

372

BELLEVUE DKG HOLST GER 2009 Mare Chestnut F: Contendro II
M: Nobilitas/Franklin
O: Orschel, Cassandra
B: GUMPERT KLAUS DR., GREVENKOP (GER)
104GU95
56.

69

BELLONA PZHK POL 2005 Mare Chestnut F: Egon (m)
M: Britanika (xx)/Aprizzo (xx)
O: Marek Kazmierczak
B: Roman Drabinski
105AA40
57.

407

BELYCETTE K KWPN NED 2006 Mare Chestnut F: TALOUBET Z
M: JOLANDA/Nimmerdor
O: Andrzej Oplatek
B: C.T. KLAVER, SCHOORL (NED)
103YC41
58.

307

BEN B KWPN NED 2006 Gelding Bay F: Kojak
M: Voltage/Casco
O: Dhr.H.Bakker
B: H. BAKKER, TOLLEBEEK (NED)
103JK38
59.

29

BERLINO Z ZANG BEL 2009 Gelding Grey F: EUROCOMMERCE BERLIN
M: CONTESSA Z/CHELLANO Z
O: Cox Karel
B:
104GO02
60.

357

BOLIVIA UKR 2005 Mare Bay F: BONOPART
M: OFELIA/
O: TSAPIN OLEKSANDR
B:
103NU88
61.

316

BONAIRE KWPN NED 2006 Mare Grey F: Vigo d'arsouilles
M: Viva/Corrado I
O: Christian Sorensen
B: GEBR. VAN HELMOND, ASTEN (NED)
103YW60
62.

235

BORA PZHK POL 2004 Mare Bay F: Avero (holst)
M: Bogoria (wielkopolska breed)/Sterowiec (xx)
O: SK Racot Sp. z o.o.
B: STADNINA KONI RACOT SP. Z O.O., RACOT (POL)
102ZP80
63.

454

BRANDO PZHK POL 2006 Gelding Bay F: Leo (holst)
M: Barinella (sp)/Barinello (holst)
O: Ewa Kocon
B: WALDEMAR JOHN, WIJEWO (POL)
104PY81
64.

309

BULAVSCO KWPN NED 2006 Gelding Bay F: Verdi
M: Tulavsca Fortuna/Corland
O: Stal Thijssen B.V.
B: P.& A.M. RINKES-TJEENK WILLINK, PESSE (NED)
103UV42
65.

432

BYDALENS QAMAIEU DE MONTSEC SF FRA 2004 Gelding Chestnut F: FOR PLEASURE
M: HOLEN DE ST MARTIN/SABLE ROSE
O: Société Civile du HARAS DE REUX
B: DR ANNE-FRANCOISE ROSSETTI DEGRAVE, BUXIERES SOUS LES COTES (FRA)
102XG31
66.

494

C KARAT CARTE DOR SP POL 2001 Male Bay F: Nameless
M: Czelar/Saphir XX
O: Janusz Wargala
B: SK Kietlow
102ZI52
67.

132

CABALLO KWPN NED 2007 Stallion Chestnut F: Ukato
M: Winadja/Roven
O: Tomasz Szychulski
B: E. Schep
105EN95
68.

264

CABALTICA OS GER 2008 Mare Chestnut F: Cordiolan (holst)
M: Grand Baluba (OS)/Baloubet du Rouet (sf)
O: Tadeusz Koza
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104QJ86
69.

498

CADEAU DU DESTIN HOLST GER 2008 Male Bay F: Caltato
M: Odessa IX/Leandro
O:
B: Joachim Juergeus
105HF34
70.

393

CALERO Z ZANG BEL 2009 Gelding Bay F: Cicero Z
M: Shannon (OLD)/Sandro Z (HOLST)
O: Pawel Kozanecki
B: Vink B.
104QE29
71.

275

CALEVO 2 OLDBG GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: Casall (holst)
M: Farnique (old)/Levantos I (holst)
O: Dariusz Slupczynski
B: Reimer Detlef Hennings
104WR52
72.

270

CALIENTE HOLST GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: Cormint
M: Gota/Cascavelle
O: Nerijus Sipaila
B: FEY MATHIAS CHR., BREDEBRO (DEN)
104CY19
73.

188

CAMAKO S BOY JW SBS BEL 2008 Gelding Bay F: Bamako de Muze
M: Flying Girl/Querlybet Hero
O: Adam Olszewski
B: Jan Wuytack
104TM94
74.

358

CAMBRIDGE UKR 2007 Stallion Bay F: Canvas
M: Grempitsa/
O: GONCHAR SVITLANA
B:
104QQ19
75.

158

CAMPARI W WESTF GER 2009 Mare Bay F: Caproni
M: Ololique B/Lordanos
O: Elena Makarauskiene/Paulius Makarauskas
B: Gerd Wüst
105EW98
76.

129

CAMPINO 467 WESTF POL 2009 Gelding Bay F: Contendro I
M: Kampina de Acord/Acord II
O: Dariusz Matuszewski
B: Montis Sp.zo.o.
104PL75
77.

121

CAN DO IT 2 ZFDP GER 2009 Gelding Grey F: Can do L
M: Christina/Condato
O: Dr. Elisabeth Ruth
B: GUDRUN KELLER, IBBENBÜREN (GER)
104KS31
78.

211

CANASTER DSP GER 2006 Gelding Bay F: Quinto de B
M: Walaen/Wiener Star
O: Pawel Chudziak
B: Wolfgang & Ursula Mayer
105HS08
79.

455

CANNARY HOLST GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: Caretino
M: Uleika IV/Lavall I
O: Wagner, Udo
B: BRODERSEN MARTIN, KLEINJOERL (GER)
104OL72
80.

354

CANTINI WESTF POL 2008 Stallion Bay F: Baldini II (holst)
M: Cantina M (sp)/Cantanis (holst)
O: Marzena Jankowska-Rybarczyk
B: Leszek Smieszko
104JR21
81.

355

CAPONE 22 DWB DEN 1999 Gelding Bay F: CAJUS
M: RAFFINA F. DAMGAARD/RAFFAELLI Z
O: Ng Ha Ping Ellen
B: HELGA HUSTED & JOHNNY PETERSEN, RIBE (DEN)
DEN02958
82.

321

CAPRINI 3 DSP 2001 Gelding Bay F: Cento
M: Lalic/Lord Calando
O: Gestüt Dobel/Horst Karcher
B: MarxRudolf
GER45286
83.

392

CAPTAIN KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Bay F: Unaniem
M: Symphonie/Mermus R
O: Zuzanna Gowin
B: H. DE ROOVER, STRIJBEEK (NED)
103NS07
84.

463

CAPTAIN COOPER KWPN BRA 2007 Gelding Bay F: Namelus R
M: V.ZARAH 17/Corland
O: Stal Thijssen B.V.
B: HARAS COOPER, CAMPINAS, SAO PAULO (BR)
104DB63
85.

339

CARA HOLST GER 2003 Mare Grey F: Calato
M: Mela I/Latus II
O: Alexey Artemkin
B: HOGREVE HERMANN, HOLSTENDORF (GER)
103BU37
86.

17

CARALLO HOLST GER 2009 Male Bay F: CORRADO I
M: VARONESS/CON AIR
O: GLEN NIELSEN
B:
105BY86
87.

315

CARAT SWE 2000 Gelding Other F: Cardento
M: Tiffany/Krevad
O: R.J.Vos
B:
103KV75
88.

336

CARDIGAN Z ZANG BEL 2004 Gelding Chestnut F: Chellano Z
M: zz-top z/Zeus (Nurzeus)
O: Mr J Wingrove
B: Richard Lansink
103OX85
89.

167

CAREL VAN DONDEREN KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Bay F: Acolino
M: Terania die Hoeghte/Feinbrand
O: J. Rhebergen
B:
105GD31
90.

487

CARETANA OS GER 2010 Mare Chestnut F: Cartoon
M: Cha-Cha Z/Caretano 2
O: Rinaldo Kiecon & Artur Moksiewicz
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105HY05
91.

144

CARINJO SWB SWE 2004 Male Grey F: Cardento
M: Stand Up/Stanford
O: Jerzy Kielbasa
B: LARS-ANDERS LARSSON, KÄVLINGE (SWE)
104IL42
92.

70

CARINTENDER OS GER 2010 Gelding Grey F: Carinue
M: Contegra/Contender
O: Urszula Koziarowska
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105GG69
93.

189

CARLA 113 PZHK 2002 Mare Grey F: Elvis
M: Candy/Goldschlaeger
O: Siarkiewicz Klaudia
B: DREI W STUD FARMS SP. Z O.O., OKOLY (POL)
GER46187
94.

491

CARLO 7 HANN GER 2010 Male Bay F: Carlucci
M: Colette/CONTENDER
O: Krzysztof Koziarowski
B: SCHEPERGERDES, RUDOLF, MEPPEN (GER)
104WO18
95.

177

CARTHAGA 3 HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: Catoki
M: Uro/Contact Me
O: Andrzej Oplatek
B: GERKEN KAI, LASBEK (GER)
104WW37
96.

161

CARTIER PZHK POL 2005 Gelding Grey F: Fair Play Coudreau
M: Casablanca/Elvis
O: Sylwester Grochowina
B: JOANNA CZAJA, NAGAWCZYNA (POL)
102UZ84
97.

483

CARTOGRANS KISS OS GER 2006 Stallion Chestnut F: Cartogran
M: Celeste Z/Canabis HOLST
O: Izabela Doering
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104BC05
98.

196

CARUSO WESTF POL 2009 Stallion Bay F: Catoki (holst)
M: Pam (westf)/Polytraum (westf)
O: Andrzej Oplatek
B: Montis Sp. z o.o.
104LP51
99.

35

CASALINA HOLST GER 2009 Mare Bay F: CASALL
M: LEVANTE III/ALEXIS Z
O: Andrzej Oplatek
B: SAAK VOLKER, BENSDORF (GER)
104LP23
100.

456

CASANOVA 410 HOLST GER 2006 Gelding Other F: Carlos DZ
M: Raphina/Coronado
O: Wagner, Udo
B: CHRISTENSEN FREDDY, AABENRAA (DEN)
104DX27
101.

160

CASANOWA 468 HOLST GER 2009 Male Bay F: Carrico
M: Soriella/Coriano
O: Gestut Studerrade
B: Hartl Raimer
105AZ77
102.

92

CASANOWA 468 HOLST GER 2009 Male Bay F: Carrico
M: Soriella/Coriano
O: Gestut Studerrade
B: Hartl Raimer
105AZ77
103.

16

CASH IS KING HOLST GER 2004 Male Bay F: CASH AND CARRY
M: Libelle II/Acord II
O: Andrius Petrovas
B: BUETTER HEINRICH, PELLWORM (GER)
104BD74
104.

236

CASINO L HOLST GER 2005 Stallion Bay F: CASSIANO
M: OTHILDA/CONTENDER
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: WITT PFERDEZUCHT GBR, WELLINGHUSEN (GER)
102UR89
105.

87

CASQUIN HOLST POL 2009 Stallion Grey F: CASSINI II
M: V-QUETTA/QUINAR
O: Stanislaw Procajlo
B: SIERGIEJ MALGORZATA, CEDYNIA (POL)
104LK04
106.

118

CASSANDRA HOLST GER 2010 Mare Bay F: Connor
M: U-Cirasema/Carbano
O: Wagner, Udo
B: Martin Brodersen
105GY36
107.

360

CASSIA DE LYS 2 WESTF GER 2006 Mare Grey F: Cornet Obolensky
M: Championesse/Champion Du Lys
O: Huber,Theo
B: Martin Dieckhoff
103WV97
108.

234

CASSIA DE LYS L WESTFALE POL 2009 Female Bay F: CHAMPION DE CORD
M: AL ITALIA
O: JAN LUDWICZAK
B: JOSEF SIMON
104ZD78
109.

44

CASSIDO H DSP GER 2010 Male Bay F: Cassini II
M: Laboe/Lancer III
O: Hindelang, Carina
B: Carina Hindelang
104UA00
110.

254

CASSIO MELLONI HOLST GER 2007 Gelding Grey F: Caretino
M: Ornelia/Cassini I
O: Pro-Fur Farm Equipment
B: ANDRESEN HANSJOERG DR., SIMONSBERG (GER)
104DC05
111.

73

CASTELLA 71 DSP GER 2009 Mare Grey F: Colorit
M: Grafin/Graf Anhalt E
O: Uwe Becker
B: Reinhard Dame
104ZZ36
112.

90

CATALAYA HANN GER 2009 Mare Bay F: CORLENSKY G
M: Meerrose RS/ARGENTINUS
O: Anna Manczak
B: ELISABETH KAPP (GER)
104WJ09
113.

320

CATLIN PZHK POL 2009 Mare Bay F: Ulisses (KWPN)
M: Catosale (austr)/Capucino (holst)
O: Eco Abi Ewa Fabinska
B: ECO-ABI EWA FABINSKA, BIALYSTOK (POL)
104HO84
114.

39

CATRIEN Z ZANG BEL 2005 Mare Bay F: Canezaro
M: Gigi/Ramiro Z
O: Wexim/ Robert Widmark
B: J.H.L Niessen
103FF43
115.

285

CATWICK WESTF GER 2008 Gelding Grey F: Cornado
M: Grandiana/Gralshüter
O: New Sport Reitpferde GmbH & Butkus, Arunas
B: Niemjetz-Hampel, Andrea
105GD25
116.

374

CAVARELLI OLDBG GER 2007 Gelding Grey F: Coupe de Coeur
M: Lavarell/Contender
O: Andrzej Blazejewski & Jan Chrzanowski
B: Lambardt, Rudolf & Dirk
104EQ07
117.

268

CAYENNE VAN DE HEFFINCK HOLST GER 2007 Male Grey F: Cassiano
M: Tara XVIII/Ladas
O: Ludo Philippaerts & Stall Heed AB
B: CLAUSEN HINNERK, LOIT (GER)
103WX92
118.

203

CAZINO CASH HOLST GER 2008 Gelding Grey F: Cassini II
M: Tacora/Acorado
O: Donatas Makarauskas/ Elena Makarauskiene
B: VOSS ANNELIE, WASBEK-PREHNSFELDE (GER)
104MW35
119.

501

CEEDAH OS GER Mare Other F: Chap
M: Cosma/Chacco-Blue
O: Orth, Hans-Jozef
B: Guse, Lothar
104VM02
120.

230

CELANA Z ZANG NED 2005 Mare Chestnut F: CHELLANO Z
M: Lavendel (KWPN)/Hugo (sf)
O: Tamar Prince
B: J. M. Trompetter
103PG79
121.

94

CELOUETTE OS GER 2009 Mare Bay F: Cento
M: Wimby/Baloubet du Rouet
O: Izabela Dyrek
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105GZ42
122.

247

CELTIA II PZHK POL 2007 Mare Bay F: Bajou du Rouet (holst)
M: Carranda (old)/Grandeur (hann)
O: Damian Wechta
B: DAMIAN WECHTA, ROSNOWKO (POL)
104PA74
123.

207

CENTRINO AES GBR 2010 Mare Grey F: CENTUS
M: HANITA/BENTLEY
O: ANDREW DOSWELL
B: MR & MRS K R COOPER
104PT26
124.

380

CENTROPLAST DINAR PZHK POL 2008 Gelding Bay F: Qulester (holst)
M: Dixi (m)/Dixan (m)
O: PPH Centoplast Sp. z o.o.
B: Arkadiusz Hamczyk
104LY18
125.

24

CERAFINA S DSP GER 2007 Mare Bay F: Chacco Blue
M: Liz/Lancer III
O: Fackler, Rita u. Nico
B: Wolfgang Schäl
104LA77
126.

397

CERONETTE KWPN NED 2007 Mare Grey F: CLINTON
M: SERONETTE/CALVADOS / SABLE ROSE
O: WK Consult Wojciech Kostrzewa
B: S.L. GRANDIA, BLEISWIJK (NED)
104AW53
127.

234

CHACCLANA OS GER 2009 Mare Bay F: Chacco-Blue
M: Ramilana/Capilano
O: Mariola Dyrek
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104GV16
128.

423

CHACCO AMICOR OS GER 2009 Stallion Chestnut F: Chacco Blue (meckl.)
M: Quickcent (OS)/Cento (HOLST)
O: Zdzislaw Mikula
B: Gestüt Lewitz
104QJ04
129.

450

CHACCO AMICOR ZM OS GER 2009 Stallion Bay F: Chacco-Blue (MECKL)
M: Pilotine (WESTF)/Balou du Rouet (OLD)
O: Zdzislaw Mikula
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104MO61
130.

368

CHACCO FINEST ASK OLDBG GER 2008 Mare Bay F: Chacco Blue
M: Parina/Rouletto
O: Maas, Silke
B: Lampe, Hans-Peter
104SX43
131.

377

CHACITOL OS GER 2005 Gelding Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: Finja (old)/Cento (holst)
O: Andrzej Okla
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104EW34
132.

362

CHACON 2 OS GER 2006 Gelding Bay F: Chacco-Blue
M: Alonie Z/Aventyno
O: Schmid, Walter
B: Gestüt Lewitz
103NE32
133.

405

CHAGRANNUS OS GER 2006 Stallion Chestnut F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: AGRANUET/BALOUBET DU ROUET
O: GLEN NIELSEN
B:
103LL10
134.

328

CHALVARO OS GER 2006 Gelding Bay F: Charity
M: Kuronia/Calvaro
O: Andrius Petrovas
B:
105FM57
135.

62

CHAMPAGNE SWB 2009 Mare Bay F: Careful
M: Sascha/Landlord
O:
B: Monica Ahman Stall Saxtorp
104QC53
136.

219

CHAMPION CHACCO BLUE HANN 2009 Mare Bay F: Chacco-Blue
M: Wonder Mickey/Wanderbursch II
O: Henryk Szymków
B: Paul Benit
105GS29
137.

248

CHARLENE HOLST GER 2008 Mare Grey F: CLARIMO
M: RAJA II/LANCER II
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. J.
B: WESTPHALEN-FEHRS WENCKE, VAALE (GER)
104HN44
138.

436

CHATARO OS GER 2005 Gelding Bay F: Chacco-Blue (meckl)
M: Centara (old)/Centauer Z (holst)
O: Olga Swiatkowska
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104TK56
139.

46

CHECKPOINT CHARLY 10 OLDBG GER 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: Check in
M: Waranja/Landsieger I
O: Nicodem, Dajana
B: Seehusen, Johann
105FD44
140.

398

CHENET HOLST POL 2008 Gelding Grey F: CONTENDER
M: PEPSI III/CAROLUS I
O: Urszula Koziarowska
B: KOSICKA ROMA, NOWY TOMYSL (POL)
104DE21
141.

53

CHENET LTU 2010 Gelding Bay F: Cosido
M: Warschau-mb/Cassini I
O: Nerijus Sipaila
B: Jessen Kurt
105GK58
142.

79

CHICA HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: Cachas
M: Heldin II/Calando IV
O: Miroslaw Radomski
B: ZG TAMMLING, BOEKLUND (GER)
104QA68
143.

269

CHICAGO HANN GER 2008 Gelding Other F: Chequille
M: Scarlett/Sandro
O: Pro Jump KB
B: GRUBE, FRIEDRICH, ELSDORF (GER)
104OR74
144.

376

CHICHARITO BLUE OS GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: Chacco Blue (meckl)
M: Chiara (old)/Landgold (old)
O: Andrzej Okla
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104PY34
145.

305

CHICO HIPPICA OS GER 2007 Gelding Grey F: Centadel (OS)
M: Carnute Girl (OS)/Carnute (sf)
O: Zbigniew Kostrzewski
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104NW71
146.

303

CHILLI CAT OLDBG GER 2009 Mare Bay F: Christ
M: Verb.pr.st hauptstutbuch chari/Cayetano l
O: Kristina Refstange
B: Heinrich Ramsbrock
104JB09
147.

173

CHIMEQUYL PZHK POL 2008 Gelding Bay F: Imequyl (sp)
M: Czana (sp)/Balon (m)
O: Bartlomiej Wozniak & Daria Kobiernik
B: JACEK BONDARUK, MOZOW (POL)
104NZ03
148.

108

CHIN CHIENO FBH HOLST GER 2006 Gelding Bay F: Chin Chin
M: D-Lordgraefin/Lord
O: Bin Hamoodah, Ali Faraj
B: LEUKEN FLORIS G. VAN, DEN HAAG (NED)
103RB03
149.

255

CHINTABLUE OS GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: Chintan
M: Dociacca/Chacco - Blue
O: Pro-Fur Farm Equipment
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104TV43
150.

168

CHIQUINA COLADA KWPN NED 2007 Mare Bay F: CHIQUITIN LA SILLA
M: Upina Colada/Lux
O: Brigitte Biber
B: STAL DE SJIEM - J. DUBBELDAM, WEERSELO (NED)
104FK34
151.

263

CHITO BLUE OS GER 2005 Gelding Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: Quanthara Z (Z)/Quinar (holst)
O: Tadeusz Koza
B: Gestuet Lewitz
103FL10
152.

200

CHIVAS 58 DSP GER 2010 Male Bay F: Crossfire
M: Graefin/Graf Anhalt E
O: Grzegorz Mielenczuk
B: Reinhard Dane
105EK87
153.

504

CHIVAS MELLONI F:
M:
O:
B:
154.

104

CHOCOLATE BLUE OS GER 2010 Mare Bay F: Chacco-Blue (meckl)
M: Carousa (OS)/Carinue (old)
O: Dariusz Miskiewicz
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104XD45
155.

433

CHRISTIAN K KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Bay F: Namelus R
M: Sirnanda/CALVADOS / SABLE ROSE
O: M?sel AB
B: G.W. KLERKS, ELSHOUT (NED)
103XK27
156.

283

CHRISTMASS 2 HOLST GER 2008 Mare Grey F: Calido I
M: P-Virginia/Baldini I
O: Gkouskova, Anna
B: RENSEN BERNHARD, WERLTE (GER)
104FF90
157.

474

CHRISTY INR BWP BEL 2009 Male Chestnut F: Indoctro
M: Amira Van De Acaciahoeve
O: Ballywalter Farm
B: Veerle Vrijdag
104WS64
158.

474

CHRISTY JNR BWP BEL 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: Indoctro
M: Amira Van De Acaciahoeve/CLINTON I
O: Ballywalter Farm
B: VEERLE VRIJDAG
104WS64
159.

366

CI CI SENJOR ASK HOLST GER 2006 Stallion Grey F: CASSINI I
M: PENELOPE I/CONTENDER
O: STUTTERI ASK
B: KLEIN TOBIAS, RAESFELD (GER)
103JH78
160.

292

CILIENTHYA KWPN NED 2007 Mare Grey F: VALENTINO DDH
M: Tilithya/Voltaire
O: L.M. Touw
B: TH.W.A.M. & A.M. RUTTEN, VELP GLD (NED)
103ZY36
161.

194

CILVERBACK DU VLIST Z ZANG NED 2010 Stallion Grey F: Colman
M: Naledy/Polydox
O: Lukasz Appel
B: A,J van der Vlist
105HF38
162.

41

CINDERELLA IV KWPN NED 2007 Mare Bay F: Corland
M: Sunny Star/QUICK STAR
O: Olivia Skinner
B: A.P.J. VAN DE BROEK, BAARLE NASSAU (NED)
104XW22
163.

10

CIOLA 2 KWPN NED 2007 Mare Grey F: Crusador
M: Viola O./Optimist
O: Khomashko, Sergey
B: T. ALBERS, LANGEVEEN (NED)
104ES97
164.

81

CISALL FS DSP GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: Ciacomo (holst)
M: Salanda FS (brand)/Landsieger (old)
O: Michal Kazmierczak & Ryszard Walas
B: Matthias Schulze
104QY27
165.

437

CIVIS POL 2001 Gelding Bay F: Jape
M: Cisza/Mehari
O: Robert Bender
B: SK Stubno
POL40349
166.

495

CLEAN HOLST GER 2007 Male Grey F: Clearway
M: Dornroeschen Z/Reichsgraf
O: Rafał Krajewski
B:
105HA37
167.

127

CLEARVILLE HOLST GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: Clearway
M: TELMA/LANCER II
O: Marzenna Szustkowska
B: SIEVERS HARM, TASDORF (GER)
104IU16
168.

114

CLEVER BRABANT LEASE KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Bay F: Wittinger VDL
M: SOWIESO BRABANT-LEASE/Concorde
O: Willems Nathalie
B: V M. BOLDERS, BERGEN OP ZOOM (NED)
104CF72
169.

143

COCKTAIL SWB SWE 1998 Gelding Bay F: COCKPIT 871
M: BIANKA xx/CZESTER xx
O: Jerry Kielbasa
B: JERZY KIELBASA (SWE)
SWE05201
170.

361

COCO CHANEL 145 DSP GER 2005 Mare Other F: Cosino B
M: Libidineux/Lavall II
O: Schmid, Walter-Georg
B: Schmid, Eva-Maria
103CQ22
171.

299

CODETIA VDL KWPN NED 2007 Mare Bay F: HOLD UP PREMIER
M: GODETIA/Jasper
O: Jozef Walat
B: VDL STUD, BEARS FR (NED)
104FE75
172.

312

COGNAC DU VLIST Z ZANG NED 2007 Gelding Grey F: Calvino Z
M: Julliette/Calypso
O: P.N.J.Z. Uytendaal
B: A.J. van der Vlist
104KL79
173.

343

COLEBURN SWB SWE 2007 Stallion Grey F: Cardento
M: Evelina/Everest 822
O: WEXIM / Robert Widmark
B: LARS SANDSTRÖM (SWE)
104TW69
174.

214

COLESTIN H DSP GER 2010 Male Bay F: Colestus
M: Arabella/Avantgarde
O: Berger Sportpferde GmbH
B: Andre Hanisch
105BK67
175.

388

COLINA PIJNVENHOF Z ZANG BEL 2007 Mare Bay F: Colman
M: Aquilina/Parco
O: Immowe Nv
B: Karel Van Bael
103SG02
176.

279

COLONIA 12 RHEIN GER 2006 Mare Grey F: Cellestial
M: Eviva/Ex Libris
O: Osterberg, Sonja
B: Osterberg, Sonja
104PQ63
177.

318

COLTRANE HOLST GER 2006 Gelding Grey F: COLMAN
M: MYLADY I/CASCAVELLE
O: Klub Sportowy Nad Wigrami Sp. z o.o.
B: TETENS BEATE, OSTERHEVER (GER)
103LS09
178.

82

COLUMBIA PZHK POL 2010 Mare Bay F: Ultimo
M: Contessa/Coriano Z
O: KS Nad Wigrami Sp. z o.o.
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabinska
105GM03
179.

68

COMET 235 OLDBG GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: Contendro I (holst)
M: Aribeska (old)/Acord II (holst)
O: Joanna Maluszynska
B: Christiana Schneider
104LH55
180.

153

CON SUERTE HANN GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: Converter
M: Faghira/Fly High
O: Urszula Czura
B: LAGE, JOHANNES ZUR, BERSENBRUECK (GER)
104WP21
181.

503

CONCORA DSP GER 2006 Female Grey F: Con Sherry
M: Kora/Kolibri
O:
B:
103RV34
182.

106

CONCORDE II SWB SWE 2010 Male Bay F: Niveau (SWB)
M: Con Grandezza (SWB)/Zeppelin
O: WEXIM/Robert Widmark
B: Ann-Kristin Karlsson
105BM85
183.

288

CONDOR 561 HOLST GER 2005 Gelding Bay F: Cassini I
M: Renna/Quinar
O: Koller, Friedrich-Wilhelm
B: PLOCK WILLI, BORKEN-TROCKENERFURTH (GER)
103TC41
184.

265

CONIKA Z ZANG GER 2007 Mare Grey F: Contefino (holst)
M: Noika Rouge (sf)/Papillon Rouge (sf)
O: Ireneusz Popiol
B: Paul Schockemohle
104EW36
185.

169

CONNER HOLST GER 2005 Stallion Bay F: Contender
M: PERFECTLADY I/Candillo
O: Lukasz Wasilewski & Bogna Sasiadek
B: HOLLM KLAUS HERMANN, WACKEN (GER)
103DA99
186.

200

CONTRA MELLONI WESTF POL 2009 Mare Bay F: Contendro I (holst)
M: Cikillis (westf)/Cavalier (Mister) (NL)
O: Pro-Fur Farm Equipment
B: Montis Sp. z o.o.
104UF47
187.

8

COOL PLEASURE GER 2008 Mare Chestnut F: Canterbury
M: /
O: PRIKAZCHIKOVA, Irina
B:
105FH69
188.

111

COOPER UKR 2007 Gelding Bay F: Cupido
M: Uzgoda/
O: Tsapin Aleksandr
B:
103XY50
189.

431

COPASETIC OLDBG GER 2002 Stallion Bay F: Couleur-Rubin
M: Preciosa/Le Vainqueur
O: New Sport Reitpferde GmbH
B: Maack, Joerg
GER45914
190.

345

CORBIERE KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Bay F: Celano
M: Tezwiggy/Guidam
O: J.W. Greve
B: J.W. GREVE, HAAKSBERGEN (NED) / D.W. WIJNVEEN, WINTERSWIJK WOOLD (NED)
103XC07
191.

164

CORIENTES ZANG NED 2004 Gelding Bay F: Clinton
M: Cartagenia Z/Carthago Z
O: Bork & Company AB
B:
103EV52
192.

190

CORIS PZHK POL 2009 Gelding Bay F: Guffi (aust. warmblood)
M: Carry Girl (sp)/Czandor (sp)
O: Malgorzata Koszucka
B: Karol Gmyrek
105AC86
193.

406

CORMANN HOLST GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: CORMINT
M: GARTENROSE/LESOTHO
O: GLEN NIELSEN
B: REIMERS JUERGEN, JORK (GER)
103VX86
194.

54

CORMINT DE LUXE GER 2006 Gelding Bay F: Cormint
M: Gota/Cascavelle
O: Ausra Mudenaite
B: FEY MATHIAS CHR.
104LS31
195.

208

CORNET AMOUR OS GER 2010 Gelding Grey F: Cornet's Stern
M: Patrice/Pik Labionics
O: Gkouskova, Anna
B: Gkouskova, Anna
105BF20
196.

272

CORNET CRISTO WESTF UKR 2006 Gelding Bay F: Cornet Obolensky
M: Colini Tachor/Heartbreaker
O: Roman & Genowefa Ferenc
B: Champions Home Ltd. Ukraine
105AS49
197.

9

CORNETTA WESTF RUS 2004 Mare Bay F: Cornet Obolensky
M: Pro-Polly/Pro Ratio
O: PRIKAZCHIKOVA, Irina
B:
102YQ44
198.

215

CORONITA 4 HOLST GER 2009 Mare Grey F: Colbert GTI
M: Tinkabell/Baloubet du Rouet
O: Berger Sportpferde GmbH
B: Werner Gehring
105FU70
199.

298

CORRADO X HOLST GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: Corrado I
M: Baroness X/Fernando
O: Marek Lewicki
B: Horst Guenter Kruse
104JU61
200.

89

COSA CHE POL 2006 Mare Bay F: Caretello B
M: Gariba/Garibaldi
O: Rudiger Wassibauer
B: Rudiger Wassibauer
105GZ33
201.

135

COSTELLO KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Bay F: LUIDAM
M: ROXETTE/Corland
O: Urszula Kapcia
B: WINDSTRA & J.H. WINDSTRA-WEKEMA, BOERAKKER (NED) / A. WEKEMA, DE WILP GN (NED)
104CL20
202.

199

COUGAR 5 HOLST 2008 Stallion Grey F: Carthago
M: T-Calazia/Calato
O: Pro-Fur Farm Equipment
B: Floris G. van Leuken
105HD24
203.

179

COURTNEY 11 OLDBG GER 2009 Mare Bay F: Chacco-Blue (meckl)
M: Lambada (holst)/Laurin (holst)
O: Katarzyna Bawlowicz
B: Gerd Wieker
104ZE87
204.

34

COW POWER HOLST GER 2008 Mare Grey F: Clarimo
M: Enfant D'Amour/Richi
O: Schockemöhle, Paul
B: LUENEBURG ZG, HETLINGEN (GER)
104TG53
205.

117

COYOTE UGLY V DEN 2006 Male Bay F: COME BACK II
M: LILLEHAMMER V/LOBSTER
O: VIEGAARD STUTTERI APS
B:
104QJ98
206.

280

CRACK S OS GER 2006 Gelding Bay F: Converter
M: Caida S/Cardos
O: Osterberg, Sonja
B: Sabban, Thomas
105AB98
207.

42

CRACKER 21 DSP GER 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: Catall
M: Luna/Levisto
O: Wengler, Steven
B: Gunnar Apel
105EP15
208.

232

CRAZY QUICK OS GER 2005 Gelding Chestnut F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: Doxanna/Quick Star
O: Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski & Izabela Dyrek
B: Gestuet Lewitz
103EC63
209.

252

CRAZY RAY OS GER 2004 Stallion Bay F: Gesmaray (sf)
M: Capella (hann)/Captain Paul I (hann)
O: Dariusz Matuszewski
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104OP27
210.

481

CRONOS OLDBG GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: CONTENDRO I
M: Aleska (old)/Cordial Medoc (old)
O: Euforia Msciwoj Kiecon & Michal Knap
B: Juergen Stueckemann
104EE70
211.

287

CRONOS 17 HOLST GER 2003 Gelding Grey F: Corrado I
M: Elsbe/Lord
O: PTT Group
B: SIEVERS HANS JOACHIM, WITZWORT (GER)
103MR84
212.

124

CURITIBA B HOLST GER 2005 Mare Bay F: Candillo
M: Haynon/Alcatraz
O: Nägele Vanessa-Joy
B: PELZ DETLEV, GIENGEN AN DER BRENZ (GER)
103IQ26
213.

43

CYPRESS 4 HOLST GER 2009 Mare Bay F: Chambertin
M: Vakira/Clearway
O: Braulke, Christine
B: SCHMIDT HEIKO, BAD NAUHEIM (GER)
104XH81
214.

66

DANDY KWPN NED 2008 Stallion Chestnut F: Douglas
M: Wendy V/Indoctro
O: Robert Stasiuk
B: E. SCHEP, TULL EN 'T WAAL (NED)
104MT82
215.

468

DANTOS HBC POL 2008 Male Bay F: Cantos
M: Tomike H/ Nairobi
O: Euforia Mściwoj Kiecon
B: HBC Stal BV
104OQ43
216.

480

DANTOS KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: Cantos
M: Tomke H/Nairobi
O: Euforia Msciwoj Kiecon
B: H.B.C. STAL BV, BOIJL (NED)
104OQ43
217.

195

DARCO VAN OVERIS Z ZANG BEL 2010 Stallion Bay F: Darco
M: Ferline/Romino
O: Robert Mielenczuk
B: G Lenaerts
105HS47
218.

171

DAREK OD UJEZD KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: Quick Lauro Z
M: Zezabella/Rhodium
O: P. van Esch
B: Fam. van Esch
105GC72
219.

476

DARK CHERRY PZHK POL 2009 Stallion Bay F: Chery Cordial
M: Dalia Z/Dutch Capitol
O: Krzysztof Lesniak
B: G. R. Dabki Roman Barlik
105GS23
220.

61

DARWIN VAN DE KAPEL BEL 2009 Gelding Bay F: Via Quick vd Kapel
M: Amanda van de Kapel/Quasimodo Z
O: John Gunvar Knutsen
B: De Heer Joris van den Bergh
105DK78
221.

295

DAYLIGHT WHITNEY V KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Other F: Sam R
M: Whitney V/Abke
O: Quack, Beate
B: H.Visscher
105DY93
222.

413

DEISTER S KWPN NED 2008 Male Grey F: Clearway
M: Zeedette S/Casco
O: KUZMIN, Boris
B: E.H. SCHROEMBGES, WELLERLOOI (NED)
104FE48
223.

452

DENVER Z ZANG NED 2004 Gelding Other F: DUTCH CAPITOL
M: KINA B (KWPN)/BOREAS (KWPN)
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B: J. H. M. Custers
103AM23
224.

184

DIAMOND QUICK HETO KWPN NED 2008 Mare Bay F: Quick Lauro Z
M: Zafinn/Ferro
O: W. Verhoeven & P. van Esch
B: Family van Esch
105CZ99
225.

141

DIGISPORT CALLISTA HANN GER 2007 Mare Bay F: CONTENDRO I
M: Erle/ESPRI
O: Jaroslaw Sekula
B: KNOOP, ARNE UND SABINE, LOXSTEDT (GER)
104GV94
226.

88

DIGISPORT CONTENDRIX HOLST GER 2010 Stallion Bay F: Contendro I
M: Wii Lara A/Carinjo
O: Jaroslaw Sekula
B: Paulsen Soenke Lorenzen
105FQ18
227.

71

DIMPLE OS POL 2009 Stallion Bay F: Diarado (holst)
M: Queen de Revel (sp)/Quidam's Rubin (holst)
O: Marta Baczynska-Nowak
B: Malgorzata & Tomasz Siergiej
104WI94
228.

209

DIOGRANDE KWPN NED 2008 Male Bay F: Carthino Z
M: Quinina Z/Quinar
O: New Sport Reitpferde GmbH & Arunas Butkus
B: H. STEINMEIJER, DENEKAMP (NED)
104JG52
229.

3

DIOR V KWPN NED 2008 Stallion Bay F: Indoctro
M: Leslie/Garanco
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B: P.L.M. VAESSEN, WIJNANDSRADE (NED)
104LE73
230.

228

DIRTY HARRY KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: Lord Z
M: Wilanda/Emilion
O: Tomasz Michalski
B: J.W. DE FEIJTER, AXEL (NED)
104KI90
231.

319

DJARVI B KWPN NED 2008 Mare Black F: Zento
M: Passe Partout B/Karlstad
O: KS Nad Wigrami Sp. z o.o.
B: L. BETHLEHEM, DWINGELOO (NED)
103XJ65
232.

378

DJEMBE VAN HET SCHAARBROEK BWP BEL 2003 Gelding Bay F: GEM OF INDIA
M: Granica vh Schaarbroek/Grandeur
O: Andrzej Okla
B: HENRI VAN CRAEN, BERLAAR (BEL)
103OX03
233.

72

DO IT KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: Ultimo
M: Nora/Argus
O: Marta Baczynska-Nowak
B: A.J Klijntjes
104ZY77
234.

341

DOLINN KWPN NED 2008 Mare Bay F: Cardento
M: Olinn/Lux
O: G.A.E.L. Vanderhoydonck
B: J.A.J. HOPPENBROUWERS, WINTELRE (NED)
103WM57
235.

353

DON DICKSON MECKL GER 2006 Gelding Other F: Doyen
M: Grassina/Drossan
O: Dr. Elisabeth Ruth
B: P.S. Pferdehaltung GmbH
103TX68
236.

317

DON GRETZKY SWB SWE 2007 Gelding Bay F: Corlensky G
M: Giselle G/Donnerhall
O: Mawson Sport Horses
B: Lena Sellman
104QN17
237.

97

DONATELLA DE WULF SELECTION BWP BEL 2003 Mare Grey F: Utrillo van de Heffinck
M: Why Niki D'04/Magic Darco
O: Wechta Sp.z o.o. SKA
B: DE WULF ANTOON, DIKKELVENNE (BEL)
102VM76
238.

274

DONCHALANT KWPN NED 2008 Mare Grey F: LARINO
M: NONCHALANT/AMARETTO I
O: R.G.M. Cornelissen
B: R.G.M. CORNELISSEN
105DE66
239.

172

DRAGON PZHK POL 2001 Gelding Bay F: Elvis
M: Dygresja/Kasjan
O: Pawel Bolko
B: DREI W STUD FARMS SP. Z O.O., OKOLY (POL)
102MW38
240.

444

DREAM ON KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: Douglas
M: ARINA/Oklund
O: Slawomir Hartman
B: HANS DINGS BV, HEEZE (NED)
103YL25
241.

260

DUBLIN KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: Cantos
M: Lydi/Fedor
O: Lukasz Wasilewski & Bogna Sasiadek
B: B. van Spijkeren
104EW46
242.

240

DURANO G KWPN NED 2008 Stallion Grey F: Canturano
M: Zienna G/Indorado
O: Kazimiera Siewior
B: STOETERIJ GAESBEEK, SOEST (NED)
103XW95
243.

296

DYAN KWPN NED 2008 Mare Grey F: Berlin
M: Wysan/Heartbreaker
O: R. Rikkert & P. Geerink
B: B.A.W. MENSINCK, VIERAKKER (NED) / M.E. RAS, VIERAKKER (NED)
104RS94
244.

461

DYLANO M KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: Cantos
M: Kalibra/Ulster
O: S. Petraitis/M. Petraitis/K. Petraitis
B: J.H. MITTENDORFF, DE KRIM (NED)
104EW48
245.

91

EAGAN BLUE KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Grey F: Mr. Blue
M: Hayla/Concorde
O: Ewa Kocon
B: R. Vlieger
105GZ80
246.

74

EDJIN KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Bay F: DOUGLAS
M: ASTARA/CASMIR Z
O: Slawomir Hartman
B: HANS DINGS BV, HEEZE (NED)
104XD43
247.

330

EL CAMP PZHK POL 2003 Male Bay F: Campari M
M: Eleine/Elvis
O: Andrzej Oplatek
B: STADNINA KONI PRUDNIK, PRUDNIK (POL)
102MH14
248.

20

EL DORADO KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: INDORADO
M: UNICA C/HEARTBREAKER
O: Tal Milstein Stables
B: A. GEYSEN, WUUSTWEZEL (BEL)
104UR64
249.

325

ELUD KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Grey F: Clinton
M: Arouska/Heartbreaker
O: A. van der Kop & J. Hoogendoorn
B: J.J.G. Kempers
105CX43
250.

191

ELWICA DN KWPN NED 2009 Mare Grey F: Cardento
M: Wica van de Hermitage/Ahorn
O: Pawel Bado
B: D. NOORDHUIS, Wijster (NED)
104WJ69
251.

273

EMIEL KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Other F: Cicero Z van Paemel
M: Zazia/Radisson
O: RM Horses & RSSO Investimentos
B: J. RAAYMAKERS
105DE64
252.

400

EMILIE K BWP BEL 2004 Mare Bay F: Kashmir van Schuttershof
M: Grande Fleur (hann)/GRANDEUR
O: Berger Sportpferde GmbH
B: WILLY KUIPERS, BEEK (BEL)
103NM26
253.

75

EMPIRE KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Grey F: CARTANO
M: VICTORY LADY SHB./PACIFIC
O: Agnieszka Kwiatkowska
B: MEVR. SPRUYT, Oranjewoud (NED)
104XD41
254.

415

ENERGIE DES TROIS BOULEAUX BWP BEL 2004 Mare Bay F: Toulon
M: Beauty Queen Trois Bouleaux/Orlando
O: Nägele Vanessa-Joy
B: RAXHON, FRANCIS, MELEN (BEL)
102ZI41
255.

193

ENJOY BLUE DIAMOND KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: MR. BLUE
M: MARAMINKA/Indoctro
O: H. A. J. Seiger
B: J. TIMMERMANS, VENLO (NED)
104GY62
256.

64

ENRICO KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Wiana M/Chin Chin
O: Zuzanna Gowin
B: VEEHANDEL MUSTERD B.V., HOOGE ZWALUWE (NED)
104QE81
257.

32

ENRIQUE KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Bay F: Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve
M: Madonna/Lando
O: Stal Thijssen
B: A. Hoekstra
105DJ10
258.

23

EPHONIE P KWPN NED 2009 Mare Grey F: Vingino
M: Symphonie/Mermus R
O: Sports Horse Centre Stud
B:
105BN40
259.

216

EQUADOR 48 KWPN NED 2009 Stallion Bay F: Zacharov
M: Zuzana/Radisson
O: Oldstaj s.r.o. & Berger GbR
B:
104HV66
260.

67

ERICSSON PZHK POL 2006 Gelding Bay F: Erebus HOLST
M: Gibsy Lady SP/Faust Z KWPN
O: Marcelina Szmytka
B: MARCELINA BUDZIARSKA, ZGIERZ (POL)
104BN32
261.

227

ESTORIL FORTUNA KWPN NED 2009 Stallion Bay F: HARLEY VDL
M: VAREA FORTUNA/Indoctro
O: Dorota Zieniewicz
B: J. OUDE ELBERINK, UDEN (NED)
104GY66
262.

31

ETNA KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Bay F: Canturano
M: Rebekka/Le Mexico
O: Stal Thijssen
B:
105HU54
263.

278

ETOILE DE LOMA KWPN NED 2009 Male Grey F: Clinton
M: Wyloma/Heartbreaker
O: Ballywalter Farm
B: FAM. PEETERS-BREUKERS, SINT ODILIENBERG (NED)
104QF35
264.

26

EVA W KWPN NED 2009 Mare Black F: LEXICON
M: VOLIVIA/TANGELO VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE
O: Noel Delahunty Connaught Bloodstock
B: A. WALDMAN, PUTTEN (NED)
104GX06
265.

181

EVITA KWPN NED 2009 Mare Bay F: Ukato
M: Vileva van W./Calvados
O: Ing. Libor Kaloc
B:
105GO02
266.

58

F. UMONIA V KWPN NED 2010 Mare Grey F: Marius Claudius
M: W.UMONIA 16/Odermus R
O: Bakker & Frederiks
B: N. VLOET, BERGEN LB (NED)
104TB37
267.

223

FABRICE GALDINI D KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Bay F: NAMELUS R
M: PIMONE B/Lennard
O: Andrzej Okla
B: W.H. DOORNBOS, OVERSCHILD (NED)
104PY35
268.

27

FAIRYTALE 86 KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F: Verdi
M: Anemona RV/Cantos
O: Ballywalter Farm & Alexander Duffy
B: Stoeterij Renken
104WO29
269.

33

FARAN KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Bay F: Querly Elvis
M: Loretty/Emilion
O: L.M. Touw
B: A.P.L. Touw
105BT59
270.

449

FARMER PZHK POL 2008 Stallion Bay F: Rovetto OLD
M: Feola SP/Lavendel KWPN
O: Stadnina Koni Nowielice
B: SK NOWIELICE SP. Z O.O., NOWIELICE (POL)
104BS31
271.

373

FIGARO PZHK POL 2006 Gelding Bay F: Caretino K (hess)
M: Fiorella (sp)/Elvis (KWPN)
O: Jaroslaw Tluszcz
B: ANNA LORENZ, WITOSTOWICE (POL)
103FS52
272.

30

FIONA KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F: WARRANT
M: ZAFIRA/SIR CORLAND
O: CIMOLAI CARLA
B:
105HQ91
273.

140

FIORUCCI HANN GER 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: First Edition
M: For Fame/For Joy
O: Beata Grundkowska
B: Helmut Mügge
104QI82
274.

175

FIRE D KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: Calvaro Z
M: Nubha V/Guidam
O: R.J. Vos
B: F.J.G. van Dijk
105CW32
275.

59

FIREBALL KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Bay F: Wittinger VDL
M: Petra/Darco
O: Stal Thijssen B.V.
B: G. SWINKELS, BREUGEL (NED)
104PT31
276.

105

FLACHAU KWPN NED 2010 Stallion Bay F: Zirocco Blue VDL
M: Nelrite/Indoctro
O: Spring Handelsstal Geerink BV
B: VDL STUD, BEARS FR (NED)
104SJ26
277.

56

FLORIS KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: Nassau
M: Reina/Lancelot
O: Stal Bakker & Frederiks, A.C.G. Topper-Steendijk
B: Topper-Steendijk
105AR26
278.

421

FLY AWAY VAN HET HAVERHOF BWP BEL 2005 Gelding Bay F: CARDENTO I
M: Anouk Van Het Pangaardenhof/Kashmir Van Schuttershof
O: Firma Sezam-Instal sp.j
B: GYSBECHTS PHILIP, TESSENDERLO (BEL)
103OG61
279.

1

FLY H/M AWÖ AUT 2000 Gelding Bay F: Flemmingh
M: Konwell B/Godtimes
O: Dr. Elisabeth Ruth
B: Johann Hödl
AUT40688
280.

282

FOR FAN WESTF GER 2006 Gelding Chestnut F: For Pleasure
M: Falkenhof ' s Landfee/Landstreicher
O: UAB Favoritas / Kristaps Neretnieks
B: Montis Sp.zo.o.
104DB21
281.

103

FOR VITO HANN GER 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: For Pleasure (hann)
M: Gracyona D'Amain (KWPN)/Papillon Rouge (sf)
O: Marcin Plitt
B: Arnd Deters
104WX58
282.

496

FREYA KWPN NED 2010 Klacz gniada/168 F: Boss / Indoctro
M: Bon-Bon / Up To Date
O: Andrzej Zagdański
B:
105HQ02
283.

329

FULL PLEASURE HANN GER 2004 Gelding Chestnut F: Full House (XX)
M: Fritzi (HANN)/For Pleasure (HANN)
O: Katarzyna Bawlowicz
B: Heinrich Meyer
104PA27
284.

471

GEORGIA SP POL 2007 Mare Grey F: Bajou du Rouet
M: Goldika II/Lambado
O: Michał Nojmann
B: Andrzej Golas
104WI50
285.

80

GERD KG PZHK POL 2009 Gelding Bay F: Casiro (holst)
M: Graefin (hann)/Grossmogul (hann)
O: Michal Kazmierczak
B: Grzegorz Komin
105CX03
286.

327

GIGOLLO WESTF GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: ROCK FOREVER
M: Corinna/Coriander
O: Andrius Petrovas/Kristaps Neretnieks
B:
104HS32
287.

218

GLADIATOR PZHK 2007 Male Bay F: Cottonclub
M: Gloria/Lambado
O: Katarzyna Szymków
B: Stanislaw Jasinski
105GS27
288.

389

GLAMOUR FOR EVER GER 2004 Gelding Bay F: Grand Step
M: Stephanie/Ephebe For Ever
O: Virginijus Ramanauskas/Irmantas Grikienis
B:
104MF20
289.

148

GOLDIKA PZHK 2007 Mare Grey F: Devin du Maury
M: Gobi/Banita
O: Anna Modelewska
B: Stadnina Koni Ochaby Sp. z o.o.
105HC11
290.

477

GOLIATH J&J Z ZANG BEL 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: Griseldi (hess)
M: Prestige Z (Z)/Puccini (hann)
O: Anna Stupkiewicz-Ostrowska
B: Daniel Janssen
104WE51
291.

206

GOTHICA G PZHK POL 2004 Mare Grey F: Czarownik (xx)
M: Gildia (sp)/Leandro (holst)
O: Silja von Werner
B: Jerzy Gaszka
105AE18
292.

78

GRAND CORIDA PZHK POL 2006 Mare Bay F: Corleone Z
M: Garda (SP)/Grandeur (HANN)
O: Katarzyna Nagorka
B: JAN CHRZANOWSKI, WOJNAROWICE (POL)
104QD98
293.

293

GRAND ROBIN PZHK POL 2005 Gelding Bay F: Nurjev (KWPN)
M: Gracja (sp)/Robin Z (hann)
O: Michal Rynowiecki
B: Michal Rynowiecki
103JH98
294.

145

GRANDEZA PZHK POL 2006 Mare Bay F: Etos (holst)
M: Gaskonia (sp)/Warus (sp)
O: Wojciech Wszedybyl
B: ADAM MARAS, KRZYWICZYNY (POL)
104IL40
295.

126

HABUCH HOLST GER 2007 Mare Bay F: Cassini II
M: Trixi III/QUIDAM DE REVEL
O: Elisabeth Ruth
B: SIPPLE ELMAR, RAVENSBURG (GER)
104QM89
296.

102

HAJDA PZHK 2010 Mare Grey F: Cantanis
M: Harda Dusza/Harda
O: Slawomir Orbaczewski
B: Slawomir Orbaczewski
105FQ38
297.

201

HANDY BWP BEL 2007 Mare Other F: Canturo
M: Prinses van de Mankevos/Landadel
O: Kornelia Markel
B: KARL LETTANI, ONZE-LIEVE-VROUW-WAVER (BEL)
104GW60
298.

94

HANTA OS POL 2010 Female Dark Chesnut F: Couleur Rouge
M: Hatania/Turbud Quirinus
O: Małgorzata Siergiej
B: M. i T. Siergiej
105GZ40
299.

323

HASSAN VAN DE WITTEMOERE BWP BEL 2007 Gelding Bay F: CONTACT VAN DE HEFFINCK
M: DAHLIA VD HEFFINCK/ORLANDO
O: L. Joppen & A. van der Kop
B: ERIC VAN NIEUWENHUYSE, EVERGEM (BEL)
104TW87
300.

239

HEARTBREAKER 5 KWPN NED 2001 Gelding Bay F: Heartbreaker
M: Nafanory/G.RAMIRO Z
O: Michal Ziebicki
B: J.A.G. STURKENBOOM-VERNOOY, ODIJK (NED)
POL40411
301.

448

HELIA VAN DE HEIHOEK BWP BEL 2007 Mare Bay F: MASSIMO
M: Obelia D'06 /SAYGON
O: Michal Kazmierczak
B: PETER LINMANS
104WV51
302.

242

HELIOS VAN DE NOORDHEVEL BWP BEL 2007 Male Bay F: Heartbreaker
M: Laruna/Larome
O: Anna Szary-Ziebicka
B: FRANKEN CORNEEL, WUUSTWEZEL (BEL)
103TE66
303.

369

HIGH OFFLEY ARTUROS CATCH AES GBR 2003 Gelding Bay F: Arturo 8
M: Catch As Catch Can/
O: Miss Paige Law
B: Mrs Patricia Morris
103WG86
304.

306

HIPPICA KOH I NOOR OS GER 2004 Stallion Bay F: KANNAN
M: Canta SZ (Z)/Coriano (holst)
O: Zbigniew Kostrzewski
B: Lewitz Gestuet
103GL14
305.

453

ICEBERG ST BWP BEL 2008 Male Bay F: CASSINI II
M: Eileen 111 (BWP)/ACTION-BREAKER
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B: STOFFELEN BENNY-THEEUWES HARRIE
103XM91
306.

342

ILATINA BWP BEL 2008 Mare Bay F: Nabab de Reve
M: Cita Vc B Bos Z/Carthago
O: L. Joppen & A. v/d/ Kop
B: SONIA DECKX
104IA32
307.

130

ILONUS PZHK POL 2004 Gelding Bay F: Turbud Quirinus (BWP)
M: Ilona (sp)/Windwurf (hann)
O: Damian Wechta
B: Jacek Bobik
105AZ43
308.

182

IMPATICO IZRAEL EN CZE 2002 Gelding Other F: Ibisek
M: Aladia/Dikant I - K
O: Michaela Roubickova
B: MUDr. Novak Josef
104VA95
309.

382

INTRYGA WESTF POL 2009 Mare Grey F: Iluzjon (sp)
M: Pretty Centa (oldbg)/Cento (holst)
O: Donata Kopacz
B: SK Galiny
104QN38
310.

178

ISELINE VAN DORPERHEIDE BWP BEL 2008 Mare Grey F: Cabrio van de Heffinck
M: Romina.C/Darco
O: Katarzyna Bawlowicz
B: Stolerij Dorerheide
105HA10
311.

451

ITON PZHK POL 2009 Gelding Bay F: Taunus (sp)
M: Ikea (sp)/Turbud Quirinus (BWP)
O: SK Nowielice Sp. z o.o.
B: SK NOWIELICE SP. Z O.O., NOWIELICE (POL)
104LN51
312.

180

JACAMPO CZE 2007 Gelding Grey F: Al Campo
M: Janeta/Belendek Melnicky
O: Libor Kaloc
B: Kaluza Pavel
104UM16
313.

137

JEEFREY PZHK POL 2006 Gelding Bay F: Day Dream II S
M: Jennifer/Lord Sherry
O: Monika Poplawska
B: RENATA MAROCKA, ZABRSKO GORNE (POL)
104FN35
314.

25

JERICHO BWP BEL 2009 Stallion Chestnut F: NABAB DE REVE
M: DIAMANT VAN HET GEVAHOF/HEARTBREAKER
O: BALLYWALTER FARMS
B: PAUL DE BELLEFROID
104ES60
315.

297

JOHNIE WALKER 111 BWP BEL 2009 Gelding Bay F: CALVARO
M: ELOISE DE SEMILLY 92150315N/Le tot de semilly
O: Eurohorse BVBA- Axel Verlooy
B: STAL HARRIE THEEUWES NV, ZANDHOVEN (BEL)
104QO96
316.

11

JUNIOR STAR OLDBG GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: Junior Mariner
M: Nancy/
O: PRIKAZCHIKOVA, Irina
B:
105FH74
317.

349

JURANDA PZHK POL 2008 Mare Chestnut F: Endos (sp)
M: Jurata (m)/Grin (sp)
O: Attis Przedsiebiorstwo Produkcji Rolniczej Sp. z o.o.
B: JAN TOMASZ PROCAJLO, LUBACZOW (POL)
104LK02
318.

418

KANNELLE Z ZANG BEL 2002 Mare Bay F: Kannan (KWPN)
M: Signora (BWP)/Quidam De Revel (sf)
O: Andrzej Kubik
B: Antoon Leyn
103UV31
319.

57

KAPITANO OLDBG GER 2010 Stallion Grey F: Eurocommerce Berlin
M: Fora/Landkaiser
O: Vergauwen Raf
B: Raf Vergauwen
104QR23
320.

115

KASPER VAN HET LELIEHOF BWP BEL 2010 Gelding Bay F: Nonstop
M: Bonita Van Het Leliehof D'09/Major De La Cour
O: Nathalie Willems
B: Luc De Brabandere
105BJ07
321.

19

KENAN CZE 2009 Gelding Bay F: Kannan
M: Alina/Lacapo
O: Laura Lehner
B: Gestüt Obora
104NB50
322.

110

KINGSTON FBH DSP GER 2008 Male Other F: Coleman
M: Carina/Carpalo
O: Ali Bin Hamoodah
B: Hamann, Volker
104OC37
323.

439

KIWI CRUSHER 2006 Gelding Chestnut F: Kiwi Emilion
M: Kiwi Geme II/Irish Guard
O: Brad Cunningham
B: Graeme Hart ( Fernhill Stud )
104UH13
324.

113

KLAUS 2 DSP GER 2003 Gelding Grey F: Kolibri
M: Oleande/Oktober xx
O: Dr. Elisabeth Ruth
B: Klaus-Peter Krone
103CJ12
325.

488

L-KARAT LINETTE PZHK 2007 Mare Chestnut F: Lincolm L
M: Wiener Stern/Wienerwald
O: Janusz Wargala
B:
105HC12
326.

166

LA CALIDAD HOLST GER 2008 Stallion Grey F: Lancer II
M: Uganda VIII/Cassini I
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. SKA
B: CARSTENSEN HANS HEINRICH, LANGSTEDT (GER)
104UE65
327.

6

LA DAME BLANCHE L HOLST GER 2009 Mare Grey F: Cassiano
M: A-Larika/Lagos
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Henrike Feldhaus
105AZ80
328.

364

LA DARCA 2 OLDBG GER 2008 Mare Bay F: Landos
M: Why not van het Haelemeershof/Darco
O: Harjes, Wolfgang
B: Matthias Ketelsen
104SM82
329.

5

LA STRADA L PZHK POL 2005 Mare Bay F: Bischof L (holst)
M: La Paloma L (sp)/Lord Kemm (old)
O: Grazyna Baehr
B: KJ ALEXANDER, ELIZOWKA (POL)
104UP80
330.

226

LA VAWETTA OS POL 2007 Mare Bay F: Ludwig von Bayern (bay)
M: Bavaria (sp)/Castilio (holst)
O: Agata Lach
B: Malgorzata & Tomasz Siergiej
103OE85
331.

365

LANNARO OS GER 2006 Gelding Bay F: Larino
M: Wannara/Kannan
O: Onyshchenko, Oleksandr
B: Gestüt Lewitz
103YO31
332.

472

LANOSO WESTF POL 2010 Male Bay F: Lancer III
M: Falkenhof's Lucia/Landstreiche
O:
B: Mentis Sp.z o.o.
105ED59
333.

37

LASSBAN RADOVIX ISH IRL 2003 Gelding Black F: RADOLIN
M: Aherlow Vixen (ISH)/Castle Fox (ISH)
O: Anna Manczak
B: Messrs B&S Merrigan & L.Maloney
102RD43
334.

83

LE CORBUSIER PZHK POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: Carambole
M: La Paloma/Palegro
O: Klub Sportowy Nad Wigrami Sp. z o.o.
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabinska
105HA51
335.

281

LEEVE JUNG 2 MECKL GER 2009 Gelding Other F: Lazaro
M: Cosima/Converter
O: Orth, Hans-Josef
B: Guse, Lothar
104VL99
336.

212

LEGOLAS V OLDBG GER 2001 Gelding Bay F: Lord Pezi
M: Freya/Disco-King
O: Ewelina Tyszko
B: Karl Vossshage
POL40516
337.

122

LENNY KRAVITZ 16 WESTF GER 2007 Male Chestnut F: Lord Lancer
M: Quick Dixi/Quick Star
O: Dieter Kellermann
B: Brigitte Biber
105GE92
338.

435

LET'S DANCE OLDBG GER 2003 Gelding Bay F: Landor S
M: Weltana/Accord II
O: PB Investor AB
B: Harm Oncken
SWE40860
339.

55

LEVAS LTU 2005 Gelding Chestnut F: Heleris
M: Linija/334 Horalas 22
O: Ginte Vezauskaite
B: UAB Nemuno zirgynas
104MA64
340.

381

LIBELIUS PZHK POL 2008 Gelding Bay F: Lorio
M: Libella/Carry Son
O: Oskar Murawski
B: SK Bielin Sp. z o.o.
105GX17
341.

331

LIGHT MY FIRE 7 WESTF GER 2005 Mare Bay F: Lenardo
M: Loreen/Achrill-Libero H
O: Andrzej Oplatek
B: Schulze-Westerhoff, Reinhold
102ZZ18
342.

414

LIKE YOU 2 OS GER 2004 Mare Bay F: Lifestyle
M: Grannina/Cordalme
O: Khomashko, Sergey
B: Boeckmann, Gilbert
103FT60
343.

430

LIMAY GSP AUT 2009 Female Grey F: Lupicor
M: Lutje/Landadel
O: Christof Karn
B: Christof Karn
104FR48
344.

150

LIMBO OS GER 2009 Gelding Grey F: Livello (holst)
M: Arradora (OS)/Corrado I (holst)
O: Malgorzata Rogalska
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105FQ39
345.

245

LIMTENDER HOLST GER 2008 Stallion Bay F: LIMBUS
M: TYRAH/CONTENDER
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. SKA
B: DAVIS GERRISH WENDY, WEATHERFORD TX 76087 (USA)
104PA25
346.

502

LINDY-HOP HOLST GER 2009 Female Grey F: Linton
M: Luciana/Landkaiser
O: Orth, Hans-Josef
B: Orth, Hans -Josef
105FW51
347.

493

LITTLE MAN 7 GER 1999 Gelding Bay F: Liberty Son
M: Anouk/Cannonball
O: Joanna Lehmann
B:
GER27462
348.

408

LONDON 32 OS GER 2002 Male Bay F: Landstreicher
M: De luxe/Aldato
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. SKA
B: HORSTKOETTER, BERNHARD (GER)
102VL13
349.

222

LONNI ASK DWB DEN 2008 Mare Chestnut F: LAMBRUSCO ASK
M: LUCY ASK/CASIR ASK
O: STUTTERI ASK
B: STUTTERI ASK, MARTOFTE (DEN)
104WU42
350.

459

LORDANO OS GER 2004 Stallion Grey F: LORDANOS
M: HERA XXIII/CANTUS
O: S. Petraitis/M. Petraitis/K. Petraitis
B: SOSATH, GERD (GER)
102RS19
351.

467

LORDS GUY OLD GER 2003 Male Bay F: Lord Z
M: Classics/Cambridge Cole
O: Schmid, Eva- Maria
B: Schmid, Eva- Maria
102MB60
352.

107

LORELEI VAN HET WATERSCHOOT Z ZANG NED 2009 Mare Grey F: Lord Z
M: Paris Van Het Waterschoot Z/Parco
O: WEXIM/Robert Widmark
B: Patteet Van Bossche R. & L.
105BM89
353.

359

LORO PIANA BOYANTE DE MUZE BWP BEL 2001 Mare Chestnut F: KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF
M: NARCOTIQUE DE MUZE II/DARCO
O: CARLA CIMOLAI
B: VAN MELE - DE BRABANDER, SINAAI-WAAS (BEL)
BEL42175
354.

244

LUISSOME DESPOIRE PZHK POL 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: Imequyl (sp)
M: Lissome (KWPN)/Topas (KWPN)
O: Miroslaw Szary
B: MIROSLAW SZARY, WEGZCE (POL)
104HA04
355.

238

LUNA P DSP GER 2008 Mare Chestnut F: Ludwigs As (old)
M: Bailey P (DSP)/Barnaul (xx)
O: Adam Olszewski
B: Pfitzmann GbR
104WZ40
356.

250

MAESTRO DIVE Z ZANG BEL 2007 Stallion Grey F: Mr. Blue (KWPN)
M: Quinta (BWP)/Chin Chin (holst)
O: Yasser Hemi
B: Isabelle Van Eeckhout
103LK15
357.

134

MAKADI PZHK POL 2004 Stallion Bay F: Mywill KWPN
M: Milena M/Jarabub XX
O: Urszula Kapcia
B: JANUSZ LASZKIEWICZ, CHLUDOWO (POL)
103EH61
358.

458

MANZANILLO LS SLS MEX 2005 Stallion Bay F: CHAPULTEPEC LA SILLA
M: MARIMBA LA SILLA/CAPITOL I
O: CLUB HIPICO LA SILLA AC/ARG
B: LA SILLA, MONTERREY (MEX)
103BL49
359.

170

META 31 HANN GER 2008 Mare Bay F: Montender
M: Reta/Ritual
O: Evelina Zickute
B:
104TV87
360.

204

MISTER X LTU 2007 Stallion Bay F: -
M: -/-
O: Elena Makarauskiene
B: UAB Goldengrass
103SB10
361.

352

NAGEE D'HA SF 2001 Mare Bay F: Flipper D'Elle
M: Gene d'Ha/Socrate de Chivre
O: Dr. Elisabeth Ruth
B: M. EUGENE DOUBLET, ST PIERRE EGLISE (FRA)
FRA45107
362.

133

NARCOTIN HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: Nekton
M: V-Arcadia/Askari
O: Jozef Buczynski
B: THORMAEHLEN HARM, KOLLMAR/LANGENHALS (GER)
104XW24
363.

411

NASHVILLE 65 DSP GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: Nikidam du Chateau (sf)
M: Pina (hess)/Pentagon (westf)
O: Tomasz Jasinski
B: Guenter Meyl
105AC03
364.

48

NEVER FORGET SUI 2009 Mare Bay F: Nikidam du Chateau
M: Santana/
O: Ellen Ng
B: Thomas Hanzi
104SX31
365.

21

NICKY DES BRUYERES SF FRA 2001 Stallion Bay F: CARTHAGO
M: Volka des Bruyeres/Jalisco B
O: Maspane Santa
B: MME CLAUDINE FRANCISCO, ST SELVE (FRA)
LAT40038
366.

416

NICOLIEN 2 ZANG NED 2004 Mare Bay F: Nelson Z
M: Nicolette/Orthos
O: Laura Lehner
B: Beeren, A.F.T.
103BL66
367.

183

NIGHT STAR OLDBG GER 2010 Gelding Other F: Numero Uno
M: Calvia/Contender
O: BIBIKOVA, Maria
B:
104LC30
368.

267

NIVEAU SWB SWE 2003 Stallion Bay F: Emmerton
M: Revolution/Voltaire 356
O: Mikael Nolin
B: ANNA BENGTSSON (SWE)
SWE40869
369.

479

NO LIMIT 60 OLDBG GER 2008 Mare Bay F: Nintender (KWPN)
M: Fortuna (oldbg)/Cordalme (oldbg)
O: Klaudia Rajtar-Wojciechowska
B: Rudolf Meyer
104OR67
370.

335

NORDWIND HOLST GER 2006 Stallion Grey F: Cassini II
M: Naomagic II/Acord II
O: Andrzej Oplatek
B: SCHEEL NORBERT, DUVENSEE (GER)
103CS62
371.

243

NORTON PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Bay F: Love Affair (hann)
M: Nixe (thur)/Grosso Z (hann)
O: Aleksandra Szary
B: REMIGIUSZ MAKOWSKI, OPYPY (POL)
103OK61
372.

49

NUGGET GER 2008 Male Chestnut F: Nikidam du Chateau
M: So Easy/
O: Ellen Ng & John Byrialsen
B: Ralf Litz
104SX32
373.

246

NUMBER ONE 28 HOLST GER 2009 Stallion Grey F: Numero Uno
M: Ilka IV/Corofino I
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. J.
B: BUTENSCHOEN KARSTEN, SARZBUETTEL (GER)
104WC28
374.

100

OBORA'S INVITTE CZE 2008 Mare Bay F: Cent Timpex
M: Ikita Monday/Nimmerdor
O: Aleksandra Szary-Ziebicka
B: Johann Frischeis
104HB21
375.

417

OKARINO PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Bay F: Pavarotti Van De Helle (westf)
M: Obella (holst)/Cassini II (holst)
O: Justyna Kubik- Manitta
B: Justyna Kubik
103OH51
376.

156

OLSEN PZHK POL 2002 Stallion Bay F: Courage
M: Omega/Mywill
O: Leszek Pawlak
B: Tomasz Gromowski
105GZ39
377.

84

ONASIS PZHK POL 2010 Stallion Chestnut F: Calato Kama (holst)
M: Omonia (sp)/Alfaro (old)
O: Ryszard Gardyjas
B: RYSZARD GARDYJAS, SIEROSLAWICE (POL)
104WJ86
378.

346

OSADKOWSKI BORODIN KWPN NED 2006 Stallion Grey F: King Kolibri
M: RENETTE/JULIO MARINER XX
O: Monika Morsztyn
B: J.W. GREVE, HAAKSBERGEN (NED)
103FB72
379.

350

OSADKOWSKI KEY LEENA PZHK POL 2007 Mare Chestnut F: Lasko (holst)
M: Kolonia (wlkp)/Le Bon (KWPN)
O: ATTIS Przedsiebiorstwo Produkcji Rolniczej Sp. z o.o.
B: AGRO-JET SP. Z O.O., UJEZDZIEC WIELKI (POL)
103YP56
380.

348

OSADKOWSKI VAN HALEN KWPN NED 2002 Gelding Chestnut F: HORS LA LOI II
M: Horetta/Cavalier
O: Monika Morsztyn
B: R. TEWIS, WESTDORP (NED)
102YW87
381.

176

PEAL OF PASSION HANN GER 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: Perigueux
M: Chakira/Chasseur I
O: Jakub Lis
B: Dieter Wetjen
105AY73
382.

322

PEARL 80 RHEIN GER 2005 Mare Grey F: Prado
M: Piroschka/Phantom
O: Siarkiewicz, Klaudia
B: MULDER, GÜNTER, GOCH (GER)
102WK85
383.

297

PERLA R PZHK POL 2007 Mare Bay F: Fair Play Coudreau (sf)
M: Persefona R (sp)/Landino (holst)
O: Romuald Halabuda
B: ROMICO ROMUALD HALABUDA, ZYWIEC (POL)
104BD21
384.

109

PETERLE FBH HOLST GER 2005 Gelding Grey F: Clearway
M: Cerrie/Calypso I
O: Ali F. Bin Hamoodah
B: BUDDE LUDGER, OELDE (GER)
103KG95
385.

50

PINK DREAM LTU 2009 Mare Bay F: Shandor
M: Palete/Charitonas
O: Andrius Petrovas
B: Darius Akelis
104XD27
386.

420

POETIN WESTF 2008 Mare Bay F: Piano II
M: Falkenhof`s Lady Paradox/Landstreicher
O: Jan Cieslar
B: Werner Gehring
105GF29
387.

333

POLI LOLI L PZHK POL 2007 Mare Chestnut F: PHIN PHIN
M: Pat SF/Italic des Salines SF
O: Andrzej Oplatek
B: LESZEK ADAMOWICZ, ROBAKOWO (POL)
104HQ08
388.

205

PRINCVERO P PZHK 2007 Male Grey F: Avero
M: Princessa/Cotton Club
O: Elwira Metner
B: Witold Polowczyk
105HD31
389.

36

QUADRIFOGLIO 4 HANN GER 2007 Male Bay F: Quidam's Rubin
M: Charlotte/Contender
O: Holz, Birgit
B: Bergen, Maren
104SU22
390.

12

QUALIDAM OS GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: Quality Touch Z (old)
M: Helise Pierville (sf)/Quidam de Revel (sf)
O: Krzysztof Aftyka
B: Annamarie Hartmann
104JX68
391.

197

QUANTITA PZHK POL 2009 Mare Black F: Guffi
M: Quindora from Black Horse/Randel Z
O: Mateusz Michalski
B: Krzysztof Jonik
105FV22
392.

276

QUARTO MAIL SF FRA 2004 Stallion Bay F: CARDENTO
M: HALLIGA MAIL/ALLIGATOR FONTAINE
O: De Roock Gilbert BVBA
B: M. BERNARD PIERRE LE COURTOIS, BRULLEMAIL (FRA)
102ZD02
393.

253

QUASI DE KERGANE SF FRA 2004 Gelding Chestnut F: Elan de la Cour
M: Guapa de Banville/Arpege Pierreville
O: Pro-Fur Farm Equipment
B: M. LOUIS MENIER, ST BRIEUC DE MAURON (FRA)
102WX07
394.

340

QUASIMODO HOLST GER 2005 Gelding Bay F: Quidam's Rubin
M: I-Corona/Corofino I
O: BIBIKOVA, Maria
B: FISCHER FRANZ-JOSEF, NEUBURG A.K. (GER)
103CN26
395.

38

QUATAR 2 HANN GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: Quidam de Revel
M: Goldfee/Grosso Z
O: Aladushkina, Julia
B: Hochmuth, Sigurd
104SE73
396.

446

QUE PASA 5 KWPN NED 2006 Stallion Bay F: Quite Easy I
M: Luodine/Voltaire
O: Michal Kazmierczak & Ryszard Walas
B: G.W.M. ZWARTJENS, STEGGERDA (NED)
103OI19
397.

347

QUEEN HOLST GER 2006 Mare Bay F: Quidam de Revel
M: Jasmin VI/Acord II
O: Monika Morsztyn
B: KROHN HANS OTTO, KAISER-WILHELM-KOOG (GER)
103ZI20
398.

86

QUEEN LA BALOU OS GER 2009 Mare Bay F: Quintender (holst)
M: Contara (old)/Baloubet du Rouet (sf)
O: Andrzej Oplatek
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105CK55
399.

395

QUELF D'OR SF FRA 2004 Gelding Chestnut F: Elf D'or
M: Euclase/QUIDAM DE REVEL
O: WK Consult Wojciech Kostrzewa
B: M. AIME MALFROOT,M. CHRISTIAN MERTENS, NINOVE (BEL)
103CQ06
400.

294

QUELLA SKOU DWB DEN 2007 Mare Bay F: QUINAR
M: CHALOT SKOU/CAJUS
O: JOHN BYRIALSEN
B: BENTE & KARSTEN SKOV OLESEN, JUELSMINDE (DEN)
104HT81
401.

76

QUI GIGI OLDBG GER 2007 Male Bay F: Quidam's Rubin
M: Hagranja/Grannus
O: Andrzej Blazejewski
B: Veronika Kaeter
104KN17
402.

45

QUICKBORN 7 HOLST GER 2009 Stallion Grey F: Quidam de Revel
M: Verona XIII/Carthago
O: Hindelang, Carina
B: KROHN HANS OTTO, KAISER-WILHELM-KOOG (GER)
104HQ38
403.

4

QUICKY DU VERGER FRA 2004 Gelding Bay F: KANNAN (NL) KWPN
M: VICKY PFS/OLVIC
O: Mikolaj Moksiewicz
B:
103FO92
404.

409

QUINCHELLA HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: QUINTERO
M: UP TO DATE IX/CHELLO I
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. J.
B: INGWERSEN HANS KARSTEN, HASELUND (GER)
104HN36
405.

334

QUINN 17 HOLST GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: QUICK NICK I
M: HAAMOON/LEONID
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Andrzej Oplatek
B: OLDEKOP ZG CAREN UND DIRK, SCHOENWALDE (GER)
104LJ59
406.

308

QUINOA DES RIOLLETS SF FRA 2004 Mare Bay F: CALVARO
M: CALISTA SALETTES/FORT GRANDCHAMP
O: Stal Thijssen
B: M. JEAN-PIERRE CAPONY, MAILLY (FRA)
102ZM75
407.

233

QUINTELLA OS GER 2008 Mare Bay F: Sanvaro (OS)
M: Courbette (old)/Baloubet du Rouet (sf)
O: Mariola Dyrek
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104PD24
408.

96

QUINTMAN HOLST GER 2009 Stallion Bay F: Quintero
M: Luzie II/Lordano
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. j.
B: HANSEN JOHANNES, BAERENSHOEFT/HOERUP (GER)
104XD86
409.

65

QUINTUS WESTF POL 2009 Gelding Grey F: Quidam de Revel
M: Jung Pampona/Lancer III
O: Krzysztof Ludwiczak
B: Montis Sp. z o.o.
104QN63
410.

300

QUIRADOS AS HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: Quirado
M: Viola XXXXI/Lavall I
O: Witold Dzik
B: Behrend Jacobs
105BD66
411.

497

QUIRO 5 OLD GER 2008 Wałach Bay F: Quidam's Rubin hol.
M: Winanda old/ Landor S old
O: Zygfryd Grosz
B: Niemcy
105GE01
412.

101

QUITE WESTF POL 2010 Gelding Grey F: Quite Capitol (holst)
M: Lady Jump II (westf)/Lancer III (holst)
O: Iwona Kruszynska
B: Montis Sp. z o.o.
104TX13
413.

159

QUITOKI HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: Catoki
M: Taquitta/Quidam de Revel
O: Joanna Lehmann
B: AHOLAINEN ERJA, HOLLINGSTEDT (GER)
104RD22
414.

412

QUO VADIS OLDBG GER 2005 Stallion Bay F: QUIDAM'S RUBIN
M: Hawana (old)/Liberty Life (old)
O: Stanislaw Jasinski
B: Elisabeth Kapp
104EE79
415.

98

QUVEE PRESTIGE HOLST GER 2010 Stallion Bay F: Quidam de Revel (sf)
M: U2 II (holst)/Cento (holst)
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. J.
B: Gerd Ohlsen
105BR51
416.

486

RASTA ROCKETT TM NL EX ROYAL RUBY NL NRPS NED 2002 Gelding Chestnut F: Rubiquil (NRPS)
M: Baccara (NRPS)/Bright Speed (NRPS)
O: Karol Niemczuk & Kaja Sosnowska
B: Comb. Schmitz & Heeren
FRA46130
417.

289

RED STAR D'ARGENT SF FRA 2005 Gelding Bay F: QUICK STAR
M: DIVINA DE FRELY/JALISCO B
O: ALVAREZ MOYA HORSE S.L.
B: M. LIONEL SAIVRES, BOUEX (FRA)
103DS91
418.

95

ROCKY PZHK POL 2009 Gelding Bay F: Caretello B hol.
M: Red Allegra SI/Rommel
O: Stowarzyszenie-Klub Sportowy Klub Jazdy Konnej Szary Michalowice
B: Agata Zawada
105FT01
419.

77

ROMA PZHK POL 2005 Mare Bay F: Landino (holst)
M: Raissa (westf)/Ramiro's Son (holst)
O: Katarzyna Nagorka
B: Jacek Wojtowicz
105CG98
420.

231

ROMINA L WESTF GER 2008 Mare Grey F: Potential (old)
M: Romira (westf)/Grossadmiral (westf)
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Theo Lohmann
104ME37
421.

375

SAGA PZHK POL 2005 Mare Chestnut F: Fly High HANN
M: Salwa SP/Lexus HANN
O: Piotr Morsztyn
B: RAFAL SKORUPKA, KROBIA (POL)
104DJ09
422.

434

SAN SIRO SWB SWE 2009 Male Bay F: Balou du Rouet
M: Santana (SWB)/Santa Cruz VDL
O: M?sel AB and Fredrik Synnerstad
B: Elin Jonsson och Maria Carlsson
105BC31
423.

186

SANQUINA B OLDBG POL 2010 Mare Bay F: Sandro Boy old
M: Quantina old/Quidam de Revel s.f.
O: Firma Aris Andrzej Rogowski
B: Firma Aris Andrzej Rogowski
105FC03
424.

249

SANTIAGO OS GER 2004 Stallion Bay F: Kannan (KWPN)
M: Concerta (old)/Lancer III (holst)
O: Pawel Okolski
B: Gestuet Lewitz
103OZ81
425.

422

SANTISA PZHK POL 2006 Mare Grey F: CANTANIS
M: Samanta (sp)/Dido (hann)
O: SK Nowielice
B: SK NOWIELICE SP. Z O.O., NOWIELICE (POL)
103VV34
426.

14

SAVOY 51 HANN GER 2005 Gelding Bay F: Stolzenberg
M: Loni/Lordanos
O: Mariusz Kakol
B: Eitel Wehrs
103KJ80
427.

258

SEAQUEST PZHK POL 2008 Stallion Bay F: Qulester (holst)
M: Seniora Carnute (sp)/Carnute (sf)
O: Iwona Robotycka-Lenczuk
B: STADNINA KONI OCHABY SP. Z O.O., OCHABY WIELKIE (POL)
104SV55
428.

119

SEKHMET DE KERALYS SF FRA 2006 Mare Bay F: ELAN DE LA COUR
M: JIRALDA DE LA HAIE/ROYAL FEU
O: Monsieur PIERRE CHIRON
B: M. PIERRE CHIRON, QUIMPER (FRA)
104AX45
429.

332

SHAMPAGNE BATILLY SF FRA 2006 Stallion Bay F: QUINCY / QUAPRICE
M: ONLY YOU DE BATILLY/BURGGRAAF
O: Monsieur Jean-Claude VIOLLET
B: M. JEAN-CLAUDE VIOLLET, LA CELLE ST CYR (FRA)
103OT75
430.

52

SHELBY DEN 2010 Mare Black F: Tailormade Stardust
M: Corona/Carano
O: Nerijus Sipaila
B: Ejnar Schmidt
105GK63
431.

443

SILVANA HANN GER 2009 Mare Bay F: Stakkato (hann)
M: Furiosa (meckl)/For Pleasure (hann)
O: Anna Manczak
B: Elisabeth Kapp
104WJ08
432.

92

SILVER SHINE OS GER 2009 Gelding Grey F: Califax (holst)
M: Agronda (OS)/Balou du Rouet (old)
O: Izabela Dyrek
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104TJ11
433.

160

SILVER STAR HOLST GER 2010 Mare Grey F: Legolas hol.
M: Sunshine hol./Carano hol.
O: Joanna Lehmann
B: Harald Meyer
105FG31
434.

40

SIR HENRY IV AES GBR 2006 Gelding Bay F: CONCORDE
M: ECHO/
O: TRACY SKINNER
B: MR G SPARKES
104GX61
435.

262

SIR KISSOVO PZHK POL 2008 Stallion Bay F: Kissovo (sf)
M: Salwa (sp)/Lando (holst)
O: Kamil Grzelczyk
B: STADNINA KONI OCHABY SP. Z O.O., OCHABY WIELKIE (POL)
104UW56
436.

142

SIROKO KWPN NED 1999 Gelding Chestnut F: Iroko
M: Miss M./Burggraaf
O: Korbalewska Kaja
B: Siroko
105FB76
437.

460

SOLI DEO GLORIJA TRAK LTU 2005 Mare Chestnut F: GLUOSNIS xx
M: SVAJONE/CHARITONAS
O: S. Petraitis/M. Petraitis/K. Petraitis
B: V. Navickaite
103RU51
438.

241

SOMETHING SPECIAL CZE 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: Apoleon Timpex
M: Ornella/Griseldi L
O: Anna Szary-Ziebicka
B: Johann Frischeis - Gestut Obora
104ZJ27
439.

122

SONNENBLUEMCHEN B OLDBG GER 2008 Mare Bay F: Cola
M: Landmaus/Landsieger I
O: Brigitte Biber
B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH
104JZ92
440.

492

SOPRAN 10 OLDBG GER 2005 Gelding Other F: Stakkato Gold
M: Naomi/Nikado
O: Rafal Parkitny
B: Reiss, Gilbert
103ZL09
441.

85

SOPRANO HIPPICA OS POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: Schimmel
M: La Silla/Lord Sinclair I
O: Zbigniew Kostrzewski
B: Zbigniew Kostrzewski
105GZ23
442.

379

SPARTAN L WESTF GER 2007 Gelding Grey F: Stakkato Gold
M: Romira/Grossadmiral
O: Malgorzata Naryniecka-Reszuta
B: Theo Lohmann
103XX44
443.

217

SPIDERMAN 7 HANN GER 2006 Gelding Chestnut F: Spring Time
M: Farida/For Pleasure
O: Jessica Litz & Thomas Haenzi
B: Litz, Ralf
103UV43
444.

93

STACCOLUE OS GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: Stakkatol
M: Quasandra/Chacco-Blue
O: Gestüt Lewitz & Dyrek, Krysztof
B: Gestüt Lewitz
104RI71
445.

476

STAKKATOL 7 OLD GER 2010 Male Bay F: Stakkatol
M: Celtic/Continue
O: K. Koziarowski
B: Martin Simonsmeier
105HY08
446.

370

STRIDES HILANASTERNE BWP BEL 2007 Mare Bay F: Montender
M: Polarsterne vd Richter/FEINSCHITT I VAN DE RICHTER
O: Wendy Clements
B: VAN GUYSE PATRICIA, REET (BEL)
103XH94
447.

394

SUEDWINDS AMANDA HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: Cassini II
M: Perlmutt I/Calido I
O: Cezary Kozanecki
B: SCHROETER GUIDO, WESTERLAND/SYLT (GER)
104NQ43
448.

482

SURRIMO HANN GER 2007 Stallion Chestnut F: Stakkato
M: Amici/Argentinus
O: Anna Tyszko
B: Elke & Claudia Tegtmeyer
104ZB98
449.

154

SZAFIR M PZHK POL 2006 Gelding Bay F: So in Love (KWPN)
M: Selene M (sp)/Elvis (KWPN)
O: Jacek Bogalecki
B: STADNINA KONI MOSZNA SP. Z O. O., MOSZNA (POL)
104LP94
450.

403

TALOUSIMONICA K Z ZANG NED 2006 Mare Chestnut F: Taloubet K (KWPN)
M: Vanilla Sky (KWPN)/Hors la Loi II (sf)
O: Marcin Pakula
B: C. T. Klaver
104ZL40
451.

324

TANAGRA DE BREKKA SF FRA 2007 Mare Chestnut F: OPIUM DE TALMA
M: QUALINKA DE BREKKA/QUICK STAR
O: SCUDERIA MB DI MARTA BOTTANELLI
B: M. PIERRE LE BOULANGER,MME MARIE-ANGE LE BOULANGER, COLOMBY (FRA)
103YI09
452.

136

TAROLA D KWPN NED 2000 Mare Bay F: Salamon
M: Karola/Bernstein
O: Iwona Skrzypiec
B: M.J.E. VAN DIJK, VELP NB (NED)
CZE40531
453.

419

TBI DUSSELDORF PZHK GER 2004 Gelding Bay F: unknown
M: unknown/
O: Ireneusz Cela
B: unknown
104WC46
454.

338

THE DRAWNESS OLDBG GER 2008 Stallion Bay F: NINTENDER
M: ELFENLAND/LANDADEL
O: Emelie Marsh
B: HILKE BOGENA
104FF30
455.

225

THE NEIGHBOUR KWPN NED 2000 Gelding Chestnut F: MADISON
M: NELISSA/BURGGRAAF
O: Barbara Dzikowska- Lach
B: J.M.F. BAACK, HAAKSBERGEN (NED)
POL01999
456.

500

THEO 149 F:
M:
O:
B:
457.

174

TITTUT SWB SWE 2007 Mare Bay F: Tornesch
M: Imelda marco/Irco Marco
O: V. Asten Nijberg Equestrian
B: J.M. SOHLMAN HB (SWE)
104LN99
458.

391

TOM RIDDLE S HOLST GER 2001 Stallion Bay F: Ramirado
M: Felina IV/Caretino
O: Gediminas Gutkauskas
B: SPORN ADELBERT, JARDELUNDFELD (GER)
102TJ02
459.

462

TORINO POL 2005 Male Chestnut F: Avero
M: Tanita/Caletto' s Son
O: Gabriele Dominauskaite
B:
103SP78
460.

441

TORPEDO DES FORETS SF FRA 2007 Mare Bay F: ARTHUR V
M: FLOWER DES FORETS/REVE D'ELLE
O: Damien Manitta
B: M. FABRICE PARIS,M. GUY PARIS, COUVAINS (FRA)
104BB98
461.

192

TOULOUSE SAINT AMOUR SF FRA 2007 Stallion Bay F: Toulon (BWP)
M: Iretha (KWPN)/Damiro B (KWPN)
O: Pawel Bado
B: Sylvie Mourier
105AY69
462.

286

TREBOX ACORADA HOLST GER 2003 Mare Bay F: ACORADO
M: Lady S/Lands River
O: PTT Group
B: SIEVERS KLAUS JUERGEN, MEGGERDORF (GER)
102MM60
463.

146

TRITOP 2 KWPN NED 2007 Mare Chestnut F: TRIOMPHE DE MUZE
M: PIA/Holland
O: Klaudia Rajtar-Wojciechowska
B: K. MELLEMA, WARNS (NED)
104OR65
464.

7

TROK K PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Bay F: Caretino K (hess)
M: Titina (sp)/Biskwit (sp)
O: Ryszard Kiewrel
B: MAREK KUBACKI, OSTRZESZOW (POL)
104WG93
465.

337

TRUMAN 9 HOLST GER 2006 Male Bay F: Cartani
M: Die Stella/Quick Star
O: Michaels-Beerbaum, Meredith
B: MICHAELS-BEERBAUM MEREDITH, THEDINGHAUSEN (GER)
103RB60
466.

259

TZIGANE DE LA COUR SF FRA 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: Helios de la Cour II
M: Idane de la Cour/Calypso D'Herbiers
O: Rafal Jerzy
B: Jean-Francois Couetil
104ZC14
467.

507

UDOLA B KWPN NED 2001 Female Bay F: Emilion
M: Odola/Indoctro
O: Sławomir Maciejewski
B: A TH. DE BOER, Sintjohannesga
102YV24
468.

123

UFANA KWPN NED 2001 Mare Bay F: KARANDASJ
M: NANOUSCHKA/FARAM
O: Karu, Christof
B: C.M.H. VAN DER WETERING, DE KRIM (NED)
102PR22
469.

151

UITMUNTEND K KWPN NED 2001 Gelding Bay F: Cruising
M: Nathalie/Contender
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Przemyslaw Sawicki
B: C.T. KLAVER, SCHOORL (NED)
POL40376
470.

22

ULANI HOLST GER 2004 Mare Grey F: Carambo
M: NAISA/CONTENDER
O: Evelina Zickute
B: BOEGE PETER, SCHOENHORST (GER)
104NO38
471.

229

URBANE KWPN NED 2001 Mare Bay F: Landeur
M: DEMESIS/Winckenburgh
O: Mikolaj Moksiewicz
B: J. GLOUDEMANS, NULAND (NED)
POL40333
472.

301

URCO D'HOYO BEL 2004 Gelding Bay F: Ogano Sitte
M: Rafale du Seigneur/Parco
O: Källtorps G?rd
B: Monsieur Thibaud FAVRE d´ECHALLENS
103GF13
473.

185

VALENCIA 88 OLDBG GER 2008 Mare Bay F: Valentino
M: Quintana/Quattro
O: Agnieszka Politylo-Aluwihare
B: Bernd Renzing
105BA29
474.

221

VALERIE ASK HOLST GER 2010 Mare Bay F: LARIMAR
M: VANESSA V/QUITE CAPITOL
O: STUTTERI ASK A/S
B:
105DE20
475.

304

VALETAS LTU 2006 Stallion Chestnut F: Vikis
M: Grees/Cavalet
O: UAB Asektas / G.Gutkauskas
B: Vilius Niauronis
104JX55
476.

367

VELERNE ASK HOLST GER 2005 Mare Bay F: COSIMO
M: NATALIE VIII/CARPACCIO
O: Stutteri Ask A/S
B: CHRISTIANSEN ANDREAS, GOLDELUND (GER)
103KB13
477.

202

VENI VIDI VICI KWPN NED 2004 Mare Bay F: Hold Up Premier
M: Nieke/Holland
O: Johanna Hästbacka
B:
103IE21
478.

271

VIGOR PZHK POL 2007 Stallion Chestnut F: Bajou du Rouet (holst)
M: Varia (xx)/Purist (xx)
O: Zbigniew Kowalewski
B: ZBIGNIEW KOWALEWSKI, BARCZEWKO (POL)
104KC56
479.

157

WALKOVER PZHK POL 2006 Stallion Chestnut F: Rashim (m)
M: Walkiria (sp)/El Donald (sp)
O: Agnieszka Przezdzieg
B: STADNINA KONI PRUDNIK, PRUDNIK (POL)
104OQ83
480.

210

WEMBLEY R KWPN NED 2003 Gelding Bay F: SAM R
M: S.ADERMIE 8/LUCKY LIGHT
O: New Sport Reitpferde GmbH & Arunas Butkus
B: STAL ROELOFS, DEN HAM OV (NED)
102QO16
481.

149

WERBEL PZHK POL 2003 Gelding Bay F: Walim
M: Werka/Nimroy
O: Monika Szewczyk
B: Jozef Polnik
105EJ76
482.

261

WIBARO PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Grey F: BALOU DU ROUET
M: Wiagra (SP)/Graf Quidam (SP)
O: Bogdan Kuchejda
B: Marian Skop
104OY63
483.

302

WILDA PZHK POL 2008 Mare Bay F: Vandamme
M: Welanda/Lando
O: Källstorpsg?rd, Peter Fischer,
B: KOWALSKI ALEKSANDER, KISZEWO (POL)
104RH55
484.

384

WILDCARD KWPN NED 2003 Gelding Bay F: NUMERO UNO
M: GIRONDINE/JASPER
O: Stal Bijloos BVBA
B: C.P.M. MOORS, ELL (NED)
103DH95
485.

396

WINA KWPN NED 2003 Mare Bay F: NUMERO UNO
M: JINA/G.RAMIRO Z
O: Zbigniew Jakubas
B: A.P.M. PITTENS, NISTELRODE (NED)
103BM96
486.

116

WINNER R KWPN NED 2003 Gelding Bay F: LUPICOR
M: PATROUSKA/ARAMIS
O: Willems - Hendrickx
B: M. RIETBERG, HOLTEN (NED)
102SW44
487.

138

WINNING MOOD KWPN NED 2003 Gelding Bay F: HORS LA LOI II
M: NUGATA/Animo
O: Katarzyna Jaglarz
B: J. BURGERS, WEURT (NED) / C.G A. LOEFFEN, WIJCHEN (NED)
102XV28
488.

128

WIOLA 19 HOLST GER 2006 Mare Bay F: Caretano
M: Legende IX/Coriano
O: Marzenna Szustkowska
B: SCHOOF OTTO BOJE, HEDWIGENKOOG (GER)
104CR48
489.

313

WISHKARLA KWPN NED 2003 Mare Grey F: Cavalier
M: Ciskarla/Purioso
O: Stal Thijssen
B: MTS. NABER EN ZN, NIEUW-WEERDINGE (NED)
103HV59
490.

296

WIZARES D.T.E.N SP Pol 2009 Stallion Bay F: Alvares 17/Alexis Z
M: Wizja/Nerton
O: Rudiger Wassibuer
B:
104QY30
491.

470

WOODY SP POL 2005 Male Chestnut F: Erebus
M: Whoopy/Weinberg
O: SK Leśna Wola R. Walas
B: POL
103WV92
492.

291

WOULON L KWPN NED 2003 Gelding Grey F: TOULON
M: LARONIA-L/G.Ramiro Z
O: Leif Kjetil Gjendemsjoe
B: TH. LEMMERS, BAEXEM (NED)
103HJ48
493.

277

WRANGLER II KWPN NED 2003 Gelding Bay F: Padinus
M: Tirza/BURGGRAAF
O: Ballywalter Farms
B: W.L.M. VELTMAAT, DALFSEN (NED)
GBR42186
494.

139

WUNSCHTRAUM 88 HOLST GER 2006 Mare Other F: Canto
M: Hanka I/Capitol I
O: Ecurie d'Ecaussinnes
B: SOENNICHSEN BERNHARD, HOEGEL (GER)
103MR94
495.

390

ZARONE KWPN NED 2004 Mare Chestnut F: Kojak
M: Rione/Burggraaf
O: G.Gutkauskas
B: H.J. GRIESEN, EIBERGEN (NED)
103ON03
496.

440

ZAZOU SZUMAWA KWPN POL 2004 Gelding Bay F: Cantos
M: Tomke H/Nairobi
O: Krzysztof Szuminski
B: H.B.C. STAL BV, BOIJL (NED)
102XO00
497.

112

ZIDAN UKR 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: KAIZER
M: FEMIDA/
O: TSAPIN OLEKSANDR
B:
105GY59
498.

120

ZILFA HELEEN KWPN NED 2004 Mare Bay F: Nobility
M: Tinda Heleen/No Limit
O: Jamie Wingrove
B: J. VAN DE BELT-PRINS, APPINGEDAM (NED)
103WU23
499.

401

ZIP KWPN POL 2004 Gelding Bay F: Numero Uno
M: Lundy/Cavalier
O: John Gunvar Knutsen
B: J. BERVOETS, ZONNEMAIRE (NED)
102VM89
500.

326

ZUKO S KWPN NED 2004 Gelding Chestnut F: ODERMUS R
M: KIRSTEN S/VOLTAIRE
O: Andrius Petrovas/Kristaps Neretnieks
B: G. SOEPENBERG, DEN HAM OV (NED)
103GQ39
Rider Country
Competition
Prize
Bado Gabriela
45
60
37,50
SUM:
142.50
Balcer Monika
375
150
SUM:
525.00
Bembenik Olimpia
37,50
50
SUM:
87.50
Biber Johanna
37,50
300
110
SUM:
447.50
Bogalecka Julia
225
82,50
82,50
37,50
500
SUM:
927.50
Czura Hanna
50
SUM:
50.00
Kielbasa Borgström Alexandra
105
105
140
SUM:
350.00
Lehmann Dalia
300
375
50
SUM:
725.00
Matuszewska Magdalena
37,50
80
SUM:
117.50
Modelewski Patryk
37,50
SUM:
37.50
Nägele Vanessa-Joy
45
60
60
SUM:
165.00
Osieka Hanna
45
SUM:
45.00
Ruth Denise
150
200
SUM:
350.00
Ruth Michele
60
45
300
SUM:
405.00
Zoladkiewicz Maciej
225
400
SUM:
625.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Bado Gabriela
2016-07-21
15
2016-07-22
9
45
2016-07-24
8
60
ELWICA DN (191)
2016-07-21
20
2016-07-22
10
37,50
Balcer Monika
AL AWAR (152)
2016-07-21
1
375
2016-07-22
4
150
2016-07-24
16
Bembenik Olimpia
NARCOTIN (133)
2016-07-21
14
2016-07-22
12
37,50
2016-07-24
10
50
Biber Johanna
2016-07-21
11
37,50
2016-07-22
2
300
2016-07-24
6
110
Bogalecka Julia
SZAFIR M (154)
2016-07-21
3
225
2016-07-22
6
82,50
ASER (155)
2016-07-21
6
82,50
2016-07-22
11
37,50
2016-07-24
1
500
Czura Hanna
2016-07-21
18
2016-07-22
20
2016-07-24
11
50
Drukteinyte Akvile
CAMPARI W (158)
2016-07-21
16
2016-07-22
14
2016-07-24
15
Kapcia Julia
COSTELLO (135)
2016-07-21
17
2016-07-22
21
2016-07-24
Kielbasa Borgström Alexandra
CARINJO (144)
2016-07-21
5
105
2016-07-22
15
COCKTAIL (143)
2016-07-22
5
105
2016-07-24
5
140
Lehmann Dalia
QUITOKI (159)
2016-07-21
2
300
2016-07-22
1
375
2016-07-24
12
50
2016-07-21
2016-07-22
17
2016-07-24
Matuszewska Magdalena
2016-07-21
12
37,50
2016-07-22
13
2016-07-24
7
80
Modelewski Patryk
WALKOVER (157)
2016-07-21
10
37,50
2016-07-22
18
2016-07-24
13
Nägele Vanessa-Joy
2016-07-21
8
45
2016-07-22
7
60
2016-07-24
9
60
Osieka Hanna
2016-07-21
9
45
2016-07-22
19
2016-07-24
14
Ruth Denise
2016-07-21
4
150
2016-07-22
16
2016-07-24
4
200
Ruth Michele
KLAUS 2 (113)
2016-07-21
7
60
2016-07-22
8
45
2016-07-24
3
300
Szustkowska Oliwia
2016-07-21
19
2016-07-22
Zoladkiewicz Maciej
2016-07-21
13
2016-07-22
3
225
2016-07-24
2
400

Number of Riders: 202

Number of Horses: 500

The sum of prizes: 5 000.00

Competition results developed by: Klub Jeździecki Osadkowski Sp. z o.o.
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-042014-2, KJ Osadkowski Sp. z o.o.)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl