Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

CSI1*
SILESIA EQUESTRIAN 2016
Jakubowice, 20.07-24.07.2016

No. Rider Country
Year of birth
FEI ID
1. Aladushkina Julia RUS
S
10024677
2. Appel Lukasz POL
S
10009143
3. Baczynska Nowak Marta POL
S
10121572
4. Bakker Anne NED
S
10033063
5. Bawlowicz Katarzyna POL
S
10004649
6. Becker Monika POL
S
10110167
7. Betkowski Marcin POL
S
10017404
8. Bibikova Maria RUS
S
10059010
9. Bin Hamooda Ali UAE
S
10098795
10. Bolko Aleksandra POL
2001 (J.)
10104006
11. Braulke Katharina GER
S
10054129
12. Buxton Jonathon GBR
S
10055351
13. Chechina Olga RUS
S
10037715
14. Chrzanowski Jan Dominik POL
S
10039035
15. Chudziak Pawel POL
S
10142920
16. Cimolai Carla ITA
S
10018602
17. Dodd Jack IRL
S
10036514
18. Frederiks Henk NED
S
10043644
19. Galczynski Tomasz POL
S
10037554
20. Gloskowski Andrzej POL
S
10019285
21. Gowin Zuzanna POL
S
10038047
22. Grochowina Izabela POL
S
10112762
23. Hallberg Fischer Rebecca SWE
S
10066059
24. Hästbacka Anna SWE
2003 (J.)
10140254
25. Heed Linda SWE
S
10002016
26. Hendrickx Dominique BEL
S
10001133
27. Iaroshenko Ievheniia UKR
S
10117867
28. Jonczyk Lukasz POL
S
10002083
29. Kiecon Msciwoj POL
S
10019199
30. Knutsen John Gunvar NOR
S
10001776
31. Kosciolek Paula USA
S
10103522
32. Kostrzewski Maciej POL
S
10047074
33. Koszucka Malgorzata POL
S
10105027
34. Kozanecka Aleksandra POL
S
10043971
35. Koziarowska Natalia POL
S
10040174
36. Lach Agata POL
S
10109982
37. Lachowicz - Wołoszyn Wiktoria POL
2000 (MJ.)
38. Lai Jacqueline HKG
S
10035290
39. Lesniak Krzysztof POL
S
10001959
40. Lis Jakub POL
S
10104144
41. Ludwiczak Krzysztof POL
S
10011038
42. Luty Dominika POL
S
10118664
43. Maciejewska Natalia POL
10140465
44. Makarauskiene Elena LTU
S
10079996
45. Mcparland Declan IRL
S
10044726
46. Moller Nielsen Soren DEN
S
10002815
47. Morsztyn Piotr POL
S
10011418
48. Muraczewski Jacek POL
S
10107118
49. Nagorka Kevin POL
2000 (MJ.)
10115105
50. Neretnieks Kristaps LAT
S
10040081
51. Nowakowska Zuzanna POL
1998 (MJ.)
10096523
52. Okla Krzysztof POL
S
10037323
53. Olszewski Tomasz POL
S
10092290
54. Oplatek Andrzej POL
S
10081898
55. Orschel Cassandra GER
S
10016924
56. Ostrega Damian POL
S
10077904
57. Petrovas Andrius LTU
S
10011105
58. Pietka Dagmara POL
10142425
59. Polowczyk Hubert POL
S
10017435
60. Przezdzieg Julia POL
10106930
61. Rohde Karen DEN
S
10080531
62. Roubickova Anna CZE
1999 (MJ.)
10119902
63. Savich Lada BLR
S
10087785
64. Siarkiewicz Klaudia POL
S
10017956
65. Sipaila Nerijus LTU
S
10044738
66. Skinner Olivia GBR
S
10114622
67. Skrzyczynski Jaroslaw POL
S
10006866
68. Szary Ziebicka Anna POL
S
10032902
69. Szmytka Michalina POL
1998 (MJ.)
10115038
70. Szupienko Julia POL
1998 (MJ.)
10134450
71. Szymkow Katarzyna POL
S
10141745
72. Thijssen Leon NED
S
10002001
73. Thijssen Mel NED
2001 (J.)
10120322
74. Touw Laurie NED
1999 (MJ.)
10080169
75. Troszczynski Lukasz POL
S
10082145
76. Tsapin Oleksandr UKR
S
10117868
77. Tyszko Michal POL
S
10035184
78. Vezauskaite Ginte LTU
S
10110769
79. Von Werner Sophie POL
2001 (J.)
10115086
80. Vos Robert NED
S
10006601
81. Wechta Maksymilian POL
S
10047911
82. Wengler Steven GER
S
10139785
83. Widmark Linn SWE
S
10015771
84. Wiktor Paul GER
S
10092907
85. Willems Nathalie BEL
S
10021933
86. Wingrove Jamie GBR
S
10096812
87. Zagdanska Julia POL
2001 (J.)
10142327
88. Zhang You CHN
2001 (J.)
10097539
89. Zickute Evelina LTU
S
10142878
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder FEI Passport
1.

344

A QUITE PZHK POL 2004 Gelding Bay F: QUIDAM'S RUBIN
M: Libelle/Landor S
O: Tomasz Gudzowaty
B: DRP KFT
102YQ65
2.

251

ABEL TASMAN KWPN NED 2005 Gelding Chestnut F: TENERIFE VDL
M: NIBALIA/Nimmerdor
O: Tomasz Ochab
B: B.L. VAN DER Wijk, BOELENSLAAN (NED)
103UV47
3.

371

ACANTHYA HANN GER 2006 Mare Chestnut F: Adlantico As
M: Argentina/Argentinus
O: Orschel, Cassadra
B: THOMAS HART (GER)
103WF86
4.

290

AD ARGOS KWPN NED 2005 Gelding Black F: Padinus
M: Patty/Concorde
O: Victory Equestrian Sport BV & mr. Miranda
B: D.J. WONNINK, GEESTEREN GLD (NED)
103IW56
5.

284

ADELHEID KWPN NED 2005 Mare Other F: Guidam
M: Tolia/Indoctro
O: New Sport Reitpferde GmbH & Gunnar Klettenberg
B: GEBR. LOHUIS, NIJVERDAL (NED)
103DH63
6.

213

ADVENTURE FBH KWPN NED 2005 Stallion Grey F: CLINTON
M: OLDINE/LORD Z
O: Ali Bin Hamoodah
B: G.W. TEN PAS, WINTERSWIJK (NED) / Maatschap Team Nijhof, GEESTEREN GLD (NED)
103DM83
7.

2

AGE OF EMPIRE DSP 2001 Stallion Bay F: Acord's Champion
M: /Lord Inci Pit
O: Dr. Elisabeth Ruth
B: Max Pfaller
103TL30
8.

383

AIKIDO Z ZANG BEL 2006 Male Bay F: Accardi
M: No Limits/Corrado I
O: Stal Bijloos BVBA
B: Bijloos Annick
104AS11
9.

152

AL AWAR HANN GER 2007 Stallion Bay F: CONTENDRO I
M: Fair Lady/FOR PLEASURE
O: Edyta Balcer
B: HANS- HERMANN MAACK (GER)
104OJ51
10.

257

AL GRAN LAND P PZHK POL 2006 Stallion Bay F: Landos II (holst)
M: Aloette P (sp)/Grandioso (sf)
O: Hubert Polowczyk
B: H.Z.Z. WITOLD POLOWCZYK, RAWICZ (POL)
104QG29
11.

442

ALLILAH PZHK POL 2006 Mare Bay F: Ever for Pleasure HANN
M: Astra SP/Asta BAW
O: Remigiusz Makowski
B: REMIGIUSZ MAKOWSKI, OPYPY (POL)
104DJ53
12.

399

ALLORO FBH HANN GER 2005 Gelding Bay F: Adlantico As
M: ginger/UNKNOWN
O: Christine Harry Braulke
B: BRAULKE, CHRISTINA, WERNIGERODE (GER)
103UJ58
13.

224

ALPENLERCHE OS GER 2005 Mare Bay F: Albatros (hann)
M: Amelie (old)/Landor S (old)
O: Zuzanna Kobierska
B: Wiebke Wulff
103NZ64
14.

220

ALTHEA NOVA ASK HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: NEKTON
M: LIBELLE XI/COR DE LA BRYERE
O: STUTTERI ASK
B: TROST HANS WERNER, BRUNSBEK (GER)
104UG31
15.

165

ALVARO 121 HOLST GER 2007 Stallion Grey F: AHORN Z
M: TINKA III/CAGLIOSTRO
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. SKA
B: HELL DIRK, KLEIN OFFENSETH (GER)
104QY53
16.

60

AMBLER GAMBLER KWPN NED 2005 Stallion Bay F: COLANDER
M: UNORETTE/NUMERO UNO
O: AMALAYA INVESTMENTS & HAITY MC NERNEY
B: H.W. VAN RAVESTEIN, KESTEREN (NED)
103CZ66
17.

163

AMOUR 44 KWPN NED 2005 Mare Bay F: Numero Uno
M: Imour/Notaris
O: Attache Stables
B: J. ESSELINK, GEESTEREN GLD (NED)
103UV40
18.

162

ANASTACIA KWPN NED 2005 Mare Bay F: Manhattan
M: NO MERCY/Pilox
O: Stal Thijssen
B: STAL VAN DEN TOP B.V., KOOTWIJKERBROEK (NED)
103HJ53
19.

475

ANTINA HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: Cassini II
M: Traviata III/Lancer II
O: Natalia Koziarowska
B: FELDHAUS HENRIKE, SOERUP (GER)
104LY81
20.

147

APERITIF PZHK POL 2006 Stallion Grey F: Fusain du Defey
M: Auforta/First des Termes
O: Roland Kosmol
B: SK Ochaby Sp. z o.o.
105HC16
21.

63

ARABESQUE DE RAVEL SF FRA 2010 Mare Grey F: Crusador
M: Salome de Ravel/Predo de Paulstra
O: Stowarzyszenie Agro-Aves
B: Priscilla Pottier Glaser
105DM06
22.

310

ARAKORN KWPN NED 2005 Gelding Bay F: Cantos
M: Jasmira/Damiro
O: Stal Thijssen
B: C. VAN DIJK, OUDEWATER (NED)
103HF27
23.

266

ARCHIMEDES KWPN NED 2005 Gelding Chestnut F: Tjungske
M: Urella/Little Rock
O: Iwona Kruszynska
B: J. W. Greve
105EH55
24.

410

ARCO Z ZANG BEL 2005 Male Grey F: Accardi
M: Jhicarla/Zeoliet
O: Stal Bijloos BVBA
B: Nicolai Gert
103RB87
25.

198

ARONN DU TALUS SF FRA 2010 Stallion Bay F: Orlando (BWP)
M: Sonora du Talus (sf)/Mr Blue (NL)
O: Makrum Jumping Team Sp. z o.o.
B: Jacques le Boedec
105AT72
26.

386

ARTEMISE DU HOUSSOIT SBS BEL 2006 Mare Chestnut F: Sherman-Sitte (E.T.)
M: Quristel du Houssoit/Ksar-Sitte
O: Jean-Marie Risselin
B: Horse of Belgium
103TA80
27.

256

ASCADOR MELLONI DSP GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: Askari (holst)
M: Francis (sach-anhalt)/Freshman (BWP)
O: Robert Mielenczuk
B: Marko Koeppen
104ZO49
28.

155

ASER PZHK POL 2007 Stallion Bay F: Imequyl (sp)
M: Astra (sp)/Donald (sp)
O: Andrzej Stelmach
B: STADNIKA KONI WIDZÓW, WIDZÓW (POL)
104UP92
29.

131

ASESOR PZHK POL 2005 Gelding Bay F: Almanzor L (sp)
M: Asturia (m)/Dansing (m)
O: Tomasz Szychulski
B: Jacek Soska-Jezowka
105EN86
30.

13

ASHFORD 4 OLDBG GER 2004 Stallion Other F: Ars Vivendi
M: Petite Croix/Coupon
O: Firma Handlowo-Uslugowa Robert Kakol
B: Gruener, Ewald
103CW88
31.

490

ASSOUAN SBS BEL 2006 Male Chestnut F: Wandor van de Mispelaere
M: La Palatina-II/Aladin Z
O: New Sport Reitpferde GmbH
B: Chantal de Meersman
105HX12
32.

445

ATIQUA HOLST GER 2008 Mare Chestnut F: Quantum
M: Ola Primavere/Lordanos
O: Wojciech Kasperski
B: Henrike Feldhaus
104OT00
33.

18

ATLANTO HANN GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: Adlantus As
M: Little Lady/Landkoenig
O: Huber Kierznowski
B: Herbert Meyer
105HO58
34.

187

AVOCADO L WESTF GER 2006 Gelding Bay F: Co- Pilot (westf)
M: Anneliese (westf)/Avocado (westf)
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Bernd & Karl- Heinz Funke
103UQ54
35.

385

AXANA VD HERKKANT Z ZANG BEL 2008 Mare Chestnut F: Accardi
M: Natifka van de Herkk/Furioso Z
O: Stal Bijloos BVBA
B: Paulissen Ronny
104HH98
36.

387

BACARDI LES HAUTS SBS BEL 2007 Male Grey F: Rexar du Houssoit
M: Irene dite Inurance/Cavalier
O: Himpe Patrick & Hendrickx Dominique
B: Himpe Patrick
104AB94
37.

15

BACARDI OLD OLDBG GER 2004 Stallion Bay F: BALOU DU ROUET
M: JOVENA/ARGENTINUS
O: Ecurie Francois Mathy
B: THALEN, HEIN, BOCKHORN (GER)
102RS21
38.

237

BALDESSARINI KWPN NED 2006 Gelding Bay F: CONTENDRO II
M: JAMIRA B/Damiro
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: W.C. VAN DAM, LIENDEN (NED)
103RB76
39.

438

BALOPPI DEN 2007 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: GLENN NIELSEN
B:
104LX02
40.

351

BALOUCA DU ROUET Z ZANG NED 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: Baloubet do Rouet (sf)
M: Hanneke (KWPN)/Hanno (KWPN)
O: Marcin Pakula
B: J. Sommers
104ZL28
41.

125

BALTAZAR DU ROUET OS GER 2003 Male Chestnut F: Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Cozette Z/Continue
O: Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski
B: Gestuet Lewitz
103US72
42.

99

BANDOLIENE KWPN NED 2006 Mare Bay F: CAROLUS II
M: NAJADIENE/G Ramiro Z
O: SAE OiZ Sp. z o.o./Sp. K.
B: D. MARIS, GRIJPSKERKE (NED)
104OZ67
43.

484

BANJO BOY KWPN NED 2006 Stallion Chestnut F: Sjapoo
M: TELVERA/Matterhorn
O: Agnieszka Gruca
B: J. MORSINK, WIERDEN (NED) / G.H. MORSINK, Wierden (NED)
103LT20
44.

51

BARICHELA DEN 2004 Mare Chestnut F: Baloubet du Rouet
M: Granja/Grannus
O: Sigitas Petraitis
B:
103PE26
45.

404

BARRICHELLO KWPN NED 2006 Gelding Grey F: Casantos
M: Restless/Lys de Darmen
O: Stal Thijssen B.V.
B: STAL VAN UITERT-HUIJSMANS, ESBEEK (NED)
104KA82
46.

356

BASTA DEN 2005 Stallion Other F: QUEBEC
M: BELLA NYGARD/
O: Ng Ha Ping Ellen
B: Richard Hansen
103JC97
47.

314

BATISTUTA KWPN NED 2006 Mare Bay F: Emilion
M: Ulena/Baloubet du Rouet
O: Stal Thijssen
B: R. LINSSEN, KESSEL LB (NED)
104BB02
48.

402

BE QUITE KWPN NED 2006 Gelding Grey F: QUITE EASY I
M: Nonchalant/Amaretto I
O: John Gunvar Knutsen
B: R.G M. CORNELISSEN, WIJCHEN (NED)
103OR70
49.

47

BELLA LUNA VA HOLST GER 2009 Mare Grey F: Cristo
M: Turelia/Calato
O: Orschel, Cassandra
B: ALLWOERDEN MANFRED VON, SEEDORF (GER)
104NN66
50.

372

BELLEVUE DKG HOLST GER 2009 Mare Chestnut F: Contendro II
M: Nobilitas/Franklin
O: Orschel, Cassandra
B: GUMPERT KLAUS DR., GREVENKOP (GER)
104GU95
51.

69

BELLONA PZHK POL 2005 Mare Chestnut F: Egon (m)
M: Britanika (xx)/Aprizzo (xx)
O: Marek Kazmierczak
B: Roman Drabinski
105AA40
52.

407

BELYCETTE K KWPN NED 2006 Mare Chestnut F: TALOUBET Z
M: JOLANDA/Nimmerdor
O: Andrzej Oplatek
B: C.T. KLAVER, SCHOORL (NED)
103YC41
53.

307

BEN B KWPN NED 2006 Gelding Bay F: Kojak
M: Voltage/Casco
O: Dhr.H.Bakker
B: H. BAKKER, TOLLEBEEK (NED)
103JK38
54.

29

BERLINO Z ZANG BEL 2009 Gelding Grey F: EUROCOMMERCE BERLIN
M: CONTESSA Z/CHELLANO Z
O: Cox Karel
B:
104GO02
55.

316

BONAIRE KWPN NED 2006 Mare Grey F: Vigo d'arsouilles
M: Viva/Corrado I
O: Christian Sorensen
B: GEBR. VAN HELMOND, ASTEN (NED)
103YW60
56.

235

BORA PZHK POL 2004 Mare Bay F: Avero (holst)
M: Bogoria (wielkopolska breed)/Sterowiec (xx)
O: SK Racot Sp. z o.o.
B: STADNINA KONI RACOT SP. Z O.O., RACOT (POL)
102ZP80
57.

309

BULAVSCO KWPN NED 2006 Gelding Bay F: Verdi
M: Tulavsca Fortuna/Corland
O: Stal Thijssen B.V.
B: P.& A.M. RINKES-TJEENK WILLINK, PESSE (NED)
103UV42
58.

494

C KARAT CARTE DOR SP POL 2001 Male Bay F: Nameless
M: Czelar/Saphir XX
O: Janusz Wargala
B: SK Kietlow
102ZI52
59.

132

CABALLO KWPN NED 2007 Stallion Chestnut F: Ukato
M: Winadja/Roven
O: Tomasz Szychulski
B: E. Schep
105EN95
60.

264

CABALTICA OS GER 2008 Mare Chestnut F: Cordiolan (holst)
M: Grand Baluba (OS)/Baloubet du Rouet (sf)
O: Tadeusz Koza
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104QJ86
61.

498

CADEAU DU DESTIN Holst GER 2008 Male Bay F: Caltato
M: Odessa IX/Leandro
O:
B: Joachim Juergeus
105HF34
62.

393

CALERO Z ZANG BEL 2009 Gelding Bay F: Cicero Z
M: Shannon (OLD)/Sandro Z (HOLST)
O: Pawel Kozanecki
B: Vink B.
104QE29
63.

275

CALEVO 2 OLDBG GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: Casall (holst)
M: Farnique (old)/Levantos I (holst)
O: Dariusz Slupczynski
B: Reimer Detlef Hennings
104WR52
64.

270

CALIENTE HOLST GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: Cormint
M: Gota/Cascavelle
O: Nerijus Sipaila
B: FEY MATHIAS CHR., BREDEBRO (DEN)
104CY19
65.

188

CAMAKO S BOY JW SBS BEL 2008 Gelding Bay F: Bamako de Muze
M: Flying Girl/Querlybet Hero
O: Adam Olszewski
B: Jan Wuytack
104TM94
66.

358

CAMBRIDGE UKR 2007 Stallion Bay F: Canvas
M: Grempitsa/
O: GONCHAR SVITLANA
B:
104QQ19
67.

158

CAMPARI W WESTF GER 2009 Mare Bay F: Caproni
M: Ololique B/Lordanos
O: Elena Makarauskiene/Paulius Makarauskas
B: Gerd Wüst
105EW98
68.

129

CAMPINO 467 WESTF POL 2009 Gelding Bay F: Contendro I
M: Kampina de Acord/Acord II
O: Dariusz Matuszewski
B: Montis Sp.zo.o.
104PL75
69.

121

CAN DO IT 2 ZFDP GER 2009 Gelding Grey F: Can do L
M: Christina/Condato
O: Dr. Elisabeth Ruth
B: GUDRUN KELLER, IBBENBÜREN (GER)
104KS31
70.

211

CANASTER DSP GER 2006 Gelding Bay F: Quinto de B
M: Walaen/Wiener Star
O: Pawel Chudziak
B: Wolfgang & Ursula Mayer
105HS08
71.

455

CANNARY HOLST GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: Caretino
M: Uleika IV/Lavall I
O: Wagner, Udo
B: BRODERSEN MARTIN, KLEINJOERL (GER)
104OL72
72.

354

CANTINI WESTF POL 2008 Stallion Bay F: Baldini II (holst)
M: Cantina M (sp)/Cantanis (holst)
O: Marzena Jankowska-Rybarczyk
B: Leszek Smieszko
104JR21
73.

355

CAPONE 22 DWB DEN 1999 Gelding Bay F: CAJUS
M: RAFFINA F. DAMGAARD/RAFFAELLI Z
O: Ng Ha Ping Ellen
B: HELGA HUSTED & JOHNNY PETERSEN, RIBE (DEN)
DEN02958
74.

321

CAPRINI 3 DSP 2001 Gelding Bay F: Cento
M: Lalic/Lord Calando
O: Gestüt Dobel/Horst Karcher
B: MarxRudolf
GER45286
75.

392

CAPTAIN KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Bay F: Unaniem
M: Symphonie/Mermus R
O: Zuzanna Gowin
B: H. DE ROOVER, STRIJBEEK (NED)
103NS07
76.

463

CAPTAIN COOPER KWPN BRA 2007 Gelding Bay F: Namelus R
M: V.ZARAH 17/Corland
O: Stal Thijssen B.V.
B: HARAS COOPER, CAMPINAS, SAO PAULO (BR)
104DB63
77.

339

CARA HOLST GER 2003 Mare Grey F: Calato
M: Mela I/Latus II
O: Alexey Artemkin
B: HOGREVE HERMANN, HOLSTENDORF (GER)
103BU37
78.

17

CARALLO HOLST GER 2009 Male Bay F: CORRADO I
M: VARONESS/CON AIR
O: GLEN NIELSEN
B:
105BY86
79.

315

CARAT SWE 2000 Gelding Other F: Cardento
M: Tiffany/Krevad
O: R.J.Vos
B:
103KV75
80.

336

CARDIGAN Z ZANG BEL 2004 Gelding Chestnut F: Chellano Z
M: zz-top z/Zeus (Nurzeus)
O: Mr J Wingrove
B: Richard Lansink
103OX85
81.

167

CAREL VAN DONDEREN KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Bay F: Acolino
M: Terania die Hoeghte/Feinbrand
O: J. Rhebergen
B:
105GD31
82.

487

CARETANA OS GER 2010 Mare Chestnut F: Cartoon
M: Cha-Cha Z/Caretano 2
O: Rinaldo Kiecon & Artur Moksiewicz
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105HY05
83.

144

CARINJO SWB SWE 2004 Male Grey F: Cardento
M: Stand Up/Stanford
O: Jerzy Kielbasa
B: LARS-ANDERS LARSSON, KÄVLINGE (SWE)
104IL42
84.

70

CARINTENDER OS GER 2010 Gelding Grey F: Carinue
M: Contegra/Contender
O: Urszula Koziarowska
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105GG69
85.

189

CARLA 113 PZHK 2002 Mare Grey F: Elvis
M: Candy/Goldschlaeger
O: Siarkiewicz Klaudia
B: DREI W STUD FARMS SP. Z O.O., OKOLY (POL)
GER46187
86.

491

CARLO 7 HANN GER 2010 Male Bay F: Carlucci
M: Colette/CONTENDER
O: Krzysztof Koziarowski
B: SCHEPERGERDES, RUDOLF, MEPPEN (GER)
104WO18
87.

161

CARTIER PZHK POL 2005 Gelding Grey F: Fair Play Coudreau
M: Casablanca/Elvis
O: Sylwester Grochowina
B: JOANNA CZAJA, NAGAWCZYNA (POL)
102UZ84
88.

483

CARTOGRANS KISS OS GER 2006 Stallion Chestnut F: Cartogran
M: Celeste Z/Canabis HOLST
O: Izabela Doering
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104BC05
89.

196

CARUSO WESTF POL 2009 Stallion Bay F: Catoki (holst)
M: Pam (westf)/Polytraum (westf)
O: Andrzej Oplatek
B: Montis Sp. z o.o.
104LP51
90.

35

CASALINA HOLST GER 2009 Mare Bay F: CASALL
M: LEVANTE III/ALEXIS Z
O: Andrzej Oplatek
B: SAAK VOLKER, BENSDORF (GER)
104LP23
91.

456

CASANOVA 410 HOLST GER 2006 Gelding Other F: Carlos DZ
M: Raphina/Coronado
O: Wagner, Udo
B: CHRISTENSEN FREDDY, AABENRAA (DEN)
104DX27
92.

92

CASANOWA 468 Holst GER 2009 Male Bay F: Carrico
M: Soriella/Coriano
O: Gestut Studerrade
B: Hartl Raimer
105AZ77
93.

160

CASANOWA 468 Holst GER 2009 Male Bay F: Carrico
M: Soriella/Coriano
O: Gestut Studerrade
B: Hartl Raimer
105AZ77
94.

16

CASH IS KING HOLST GER 2004 Male Bay F: CASH AND CARRY
M: Libelle II/Acord II
O: Andrius Petrovas
B: BUETTER HEINRICH, PELLWORM (GER)
104BD74
95.

236

CASINO L HOLST GER 2005 Stallion Bay F: CASSIANO
M: OTHILDA/CONTENDER
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: WITT PFERDEZUCHT GBR, WELLINGHUSEN (GER)
102UR89
96.

87

CASQUIN HOLST POL 2009 Stallion Grey F: CASSINI II
M: V-QUETTA/QUINAR
O: Stanislaw Procajlo
B: SIERGIEJ MALGORZATA, CEDYNIA (POL)
104LK04
97.

118

CASSANDRA HOLST GER 2010 Mare Bay F: Connor
M: U-Cirasema/Carbano
O: Wagner, Udo
B: Martin Brodersen
105GY36
98.

44

CASSIDO H DSP GER 2010 Male Bay F: Cassini II
M: Laboe/Lancer III
O: Hindelang, Carina
B: Carina Hindelang
104UA00
99.

254

CASSIO MELLONI HOLST GER 2007 Gelding Grey F: Caretino
M: Ornelia/Cassini I
O: Pro-Fur Farm Equipment
B: ANDRESEN HANSJOERG DR., SIMONSBERG (GER)
104DC05
100.

73

CASTELLA 71 DSP GER 2009 Mare Grey F: Colorit
M: Grafin/Graf Anhalt E
O: Uwe Becker
B: Reinhard Dame
104ZZ36
101.

90

CATALAYA HANN GER 2009 Mare Bay F: CORLENSKY G
M: Meerrose RS/ARGENTINUS
O: Anna Manczak
B: ELISABETH KAPP (GER)
104WJ09
102.

320

CATLIN PZHK POL 2009 Mare Bay F: Ulisses (KWPN)
M: Catosale (austr)/Capucino (holst)
O: Eco Abi Ewa Fabinska
B: ECO-ABI EWA FABINSKA, BIALYSTOK (POL)
104HO84
103.

39

CATRIEN Z ZANG BEL 2005 Mare Bay F: Canezaro
M: Gigi/Ramiro Z
O: Wexim/ Robert Widmark
B: J.H.L Niessen
103FF43
104.

285

CATWICK WESTF GER 2008 Gelding Grey F: Cornado
M: Grandiana/Gralshüter
O: New Sport Reitpferde GmbH & Butkus, Arunas
B: Niemjetz-Hampel, Andrea
105GD25
105.

374

CAVARELLI OLDBG GER 2007 Gelding Grey F: Coupe de Coeur
M: Lavarell/Contender
O: Andrzej Blazejewski & Jan Chrzanowski
B: Lambardt, Rudolf & Dirk
104EQ07
106.

268

CAYENNE VAN DE HEFFINCK HOLST GER 2007 Male Grey F: Cassiano
M: Tara XVIII/Ladas
O: Ludo Philippaerts & Stall Heed AB
B: CLAUSEN HINNERK, LOIT (GER)
103WX92
107.

203

CAZINO CASH HOLST GER 2008 Gelding Grey F: Cassini II
M: Tacora/Acorado
O: Donatas Makarauskas/ Elena Makarauskiene
B: VOSS ANNELIE, WASBEK-PREHNSFELDE (GER)
104MW35
108.

501

CEEDAH OS GER Mare Other F: Chap
M: Cosma/Chacco-Blue
O: Orth, Hans-Jozef
B: Guse, Lothar
104VM02
109.

230

CELANA Z ZANG NED 2005 Mare Chestnut F: CHELLANO Z
M: Lavendel (KWPN)/Hugo (sf)
O: Tamar Prince
B: J. M. Trompetter
103PG79
110.

94

CELOUETTE OS GER 2009 Mare Bay F: Cento
M: Wimby/Baloubet du Rouet
O: Izabela Dyrek
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105GZ42
111.

247

CELTIA II PZHK POL 2007 Mare Bay F: Bajou du Rouet (holst)
M: Carranda (old)/Grandeur (hann)
O: Damian Wechta
B: DAMIAN WECHTA, ROSNOWKO (POL)
104PA74
112.

207

CENTRINO AES GBR 2010 Mare Grey F: CENTUS
M: HANITA/BENTLEY
O: ANDREW DOSWELL
B: MR & MRS K R COOPER
104PT26
113.

380

CENTROPLAST DINAR PZHK POL 2008 Gelding Bay F: Qulester (holst)
M: Dixi (m)/Dixan (m)
O: PPH Centoplast Sp. z o.o.
B: Arkadiusz Hamczyk
104LY18
114.

397

CERONETTE KWPN NED 2007 Mare Grey F: CLINTON
M: SERONETTE/CALVADOS / SABLE ROSE
O: WK Consult Wojciech Kostrzewa
B: S.L. GRANDIA, BLEISWIJK (NED)
104AW53
115.

234

CHACCLANA OS GER 2009 Mare Bay F: Chacco-Blue
M: Ramilana/Capilano
O: Mariola Dyrek
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104GV16
116.

423

CHACCO AMICOR OS GER 2009 Stallion Chestnut F: Chacco Blue (meckl.)
M: Quickcent (OS)/Cento (HOLST)
O: Zdzislaw Mikula
B: Gestüt Lewitz
104QJ04
117.

450

CHACCO AMICOR ZM OS GER 2009 Stallion Bay F: Chacco-Blue (MECKL)
M: Pilotine (WESTF)/Balou du Rouet (OLD)
O: Zdzislaw Mikula
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104MO61
118.

368

CHACCO FINEST ASK OLDBG GER 2008 Mare Bay F: Chacco Blue
M: Parina/Rouletto
O: Maas, Silke
B: Lampe, Hans-Peter
104SX43
119.

362

CHACON 2 OS GER 2006 Gelding Bay F: Chacco-Blue
M: Alonie Z/Aventyno
O: Schmid, Walter
B: Gestüt Lewitz
103NE32
120.

405

CHAGRANNUS OS GER 2006 Stallion Chestnut F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: AGRANUET/BALOUBET DU ROUET
O: GLEN NIELSEN
B:
103LL10
121.

328

CHALVARO OS GER 2006 Gelding Bay F: Charity
M: Kuronia/Calvaro
O: Andrius Petrovas
B:
105FM57
122.

62

CHAMPAGNE swb 2009 Mare Bay F: Careful
M: Sascha/Landlord
O:
B: Monica Ahman Stall Saxtorp
104QC53
123.

219

CHAMPION CHACCO BLUE HANN 2009 Mare Bay F: Chacco-Blue
M: Wonder Mickey/Wanderbursch II
O: Henryk Szymków
B: Paul Benit
105GS29
124.

248

CHARLENE HOLST GER 2008 Mare Grey F: CLARIMO
M: RAJA II/LANCER II
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. J.
B: WESTPHALEN-FEHRS WENCKE, VAALE (GER)
104HN44
125.

436

CHATARO OS GER 2005 Gelding Bay F: Chacco-Blue (meckl)
M: Centara (old)/Centauer Z (holst)
O: Olga Swiatkowska
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104TK56
126.

46

CHECKPOINT CHARLY 10 OLDBG GER 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: Check in
M: Waranja/Landsieger I
O: Nicodem, Dajana
B: Seehusen, Johann
105FD44
127.

53

CHENET LTU 2010 Gelding Bay F: Cosido
M: Warschau-mb/Cassini I
O: Nerijus Sipaila
B: Jessen Kurt
105GK58
128.

398

CHENET HOLST POL 2008 Gelding Grey F: CONTENDER
M: PEPSI III/CAROLUS I
O: Urszula Koziarowska
B: KOSICKA ROMA, NOWY TOMYSL (POL)
104DE21
129.

79

CHICA HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: Cachas
M: Heldin II/Calando IV
O: Miroslaw Radomski
B: ZG TAMMLING, BOEKLUND (GER)
104QA68
130.

269

CHICAGO HANN GER 2008 Gelding Other F: Chequille
M: Scarlett/Sandro
O: Pro Jump KB
B: GRUBE, FRIEDRICH, ELSDORF (GER)
104OR74
131.

376

CHICHARITO BLUE OS GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: Chacco Blue (meckl)
M: Chiara (old)/Landgold (old)
O: Andrzej Okla
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104PY34
132.

305

CHICO HIPPICA OS GER 2007 Gelding Grey F: Centadel (OS)
M: Carnute Girl (OS)/Carnute (sf)
O: Zbigniew Kostrzewski
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104NW71
133.

303

CHILLI CAT OLDBG GER 2009 Mare Bay F: Christ
M: Verb.pr.st hauptstutbuch chari/Cayetano l
O: Kristina Refstange
B: Heinrich Ramsbrock
104JB09
134.

173

CHIMEQUYL PZHK POL 2008 Gelding Bay F: Imequyl (sp)
M: Czana (sp)/Balon (m)
O: Bartlomiej Wozniak & Daria Kobiernik
B: JACEK BONDARUK, MOZOW (POL)
104NZ03
135.

108

CHIN CHIENO FBH HOLST GER 2006 Gelding Bay F: Chin Chin
M: D-Lordgraefin/Lord
O: Bin Hamoodah, Ali Faraj
B: LEUKEN FLORIS G. VAN, DEN HAAG (NED)
103RB03
136.

255

CHINTABLUE OS GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: Chintan
M: Dociacca/Chacco - Blue
O: Pro-Fur Farm Equipment
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104TV43
137.

168

CHIQUINA COLADA KWPN NED 2007 Mare Bay F: CHIQUITIN LA SILLA
M: Upina Colada/Lux
O: Brigitte Biber
B: STAL DE SJIEM - J. DUBBELDAM, WEERSELO (NED)
104FK34
138.

200

CHIVAS 58 DSP GER 2010 Male Bay F: Crossfire
M: Graefin/Graf Anhalt E
O: Grzegorz Mielenczuk
B: Reinhard Dane
105EK87
139.

104

CHOCOLATE BLUE OS GER 2010 Mare Bay F: Chacco-Blue (meckl)
M: Carousa (OS)/Carinue (old)
O: Dariusz Miskiewicz
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104XD45
140.

433

CHRISTIAN K KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Bay F: Namelus R
M: Sirnanda/CALVADOS / SABLE ROSE
O: M?sel AB
B: G.W. KLERKS, ELSHOUT (NED)
103XK27
141.

474

CHRISTY INR BWP BEL 2009 Male Chestnut F: Indoctro
M: Amira Van De Acaciahoeve
O: Ballywalter Farm
B: Veerle Vrijdag
104WS64
142.

366

CI CI SENJOR ASK HOLST GER 2006 Stallion Grey F: CASSINI I
M: PENELOPE I/CONTENDER
O: STUTTERI ASK
B: KLEIN TOBIAS, RAESFELD (GER)
103JH78
143.

292

CILIENTHYA KWPN NED 2007 Mare Grey F: VALENTINO DDH
M: Tilithya/Voltaire
O: L.M. Touw
B: TH.W.A.M. & A.M. RUTTEN, VELP GLD (NED)
103ZY36
144.

194

CILVERBACK DU VLIST Z ZANG NED 2010 Stallion Grey F: Colman
M: Naledy/Polydox
O: Lukasz Appel
B: A,J van der Vlist
105HF38
145.

41

CINDERELLA IV KWPN NED 2007 Mare Bay F: Corland
M: Sunny Star/QUICK STAR
O: Olivia Skinner
B: A.P.J. VAN DE BROEK, BAARLE NASSAU (NED)
104XW22
146.

10

CIOLA 2 KWPN NED 2007 Mare Grey F: Crusador
M: Viola O./Optimist
O: Khomashko, Sergey
B: T. ALBERS, LANGEVEEN (NED)
104ES97
147.

81

CISALL FS DSP GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: Ciacomo (holst)
M: Salanda FS (brand)/Landsieger (old)
O: Michal Kazmierczak & Ryszard Walas
B: Matthias Schulze
104QY27
148.

437

CIVIS POL 2001 Gelding Bay F: Jape
M: Cisza/Mehari
O: Robert Bender
B: SK Stubno
POL40349
149.

495

CLEAN Holst GER 2007 Male Grey F: Clearway
M: Dornroeschen Z/Reichsgraf
O: Rafał Krajewski
B:
105HA37
150.

127

CLEARVILLE HOLST GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: Clearway
M: TELMA/LANCER II
O: Marzenna Szustkowska
B: SIEVERS HARM, TASDORF (GER)
104IU16
151.

114

CLEVER BRABANT LEASE KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Bay F: Wittinger VDL
M: SOWIESO BRABANT-LEASE/Concorde
O: Willems Nathalie
B: V M. BOLDERS, BERGEN OP ZOOM (NED)
104CF72
152.

143

COCKTAIL SWB SWE 1998 Gelding Bay F: COCKPIT 871
M: BIANKA xx/CZESTER xx
O: Jerry Kielbasa
B: JERZY KIELBASA (SWE)
SWE05201
153.

361

COCO CHANEL 145 DSP GER 2005 Mare Other F: Cosino B
M: Libidineux/Lavall II
O: Schmid, Walter-Georg
B: Schmid, Eva-Maria
103CQ22
154.

299

CODETIA VDL KWPN NED 2007 Mare Bay F: HOLD UP PREMIER
M: GODETIA/Jasper
O: Jozef Walat
B: VDL STUD, BEARS FR (NED)
104FE75
155.

312

COGNAC DU VLIST Z ZANG NED 2007 Gelding Grey F: Calvino Z
M: Julliette/Calypso
O: P.N.J.Z. Uytendaal
B: A.J. van der Vlist
104KL79
156.

343

COLEBURN SWB SWE 2007 Stallion Grey F: Cardento
M: Evelina/Everest 822
O: WEXIM / Robert Widmark
B: LARS SANDSTRÖM (SWE)
104TW69
157.

388

COLINA PIJNVENHOF Z ZANG BEL 2007 Mare Bay F: Colman
M: Aquilina/Parco
O: Immowe Nv
B: Karel Van Bael
103SG02
158.

279

COLONIA 12 RHEIN GER 2006 Mare Grey F: Cellestial
M: Eviva/Ex Libris
O: Osterberg, Sonja
B: Osterberg, Sonja
104PQ63
159.

318

COLTRANE HOLST GER 2006 Gelding Grey F: COLMAN
M: MYLADY I/CASCAVELLE
O: Klub Sportowy Nad Wigrami Sp. z o.o.
B: TETENS BEATE, OSTERHEVER (GER)
103LS09
160.

82

COLUMBIA PZHK POL 2010 Mare Bay F: Ultimo
M: Contessa/Coriano Z
O: KS Nad Wigrami Sp. z o.o.
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabinska
105GM03
161.

68

COMET 235 OLDBG GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: Contendro I (holst)
M: Aribeska (old)/Acord II (holst)
O: Joanna Maluszynska
B: Christiana Schneider
104LH55
162.

153

CON SUERTE HANN GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: Converter
M: Faghira/Fly High
O: Urszula Czura
B: LAGE, JOHANNES ZUR, BERSENBRUECK (GER)
104WP21
163.

503

CONCORA DSP GER 2006 Female Grey F: Con Sherry
M: Kora/Kolibri
O:
B:
103RV34
164.

106

CONCORDE II SWB SWE 2010 Male Bay F: Niveau (SWB)
M: Con Grandezza (SWB)/Zeppelin
O: WEXIM/Robert Widmark
B: Ann-Kristin Karlsson
105BM85
165.

288

CONDOR 561 HOLST GER 2005 Gelding Bay F: Cassini I
M: Renna/Quinar
O: Koller, Friedrich-Wilhelm
B: PLOCK WILLI, BORKEN-TROCKENERFURTH (GER)
103TC41
166.

169

CONNER HOLST GER 2005 Stallion Bay F: Contender
M: PERFECTLADY I/Candillo
O: Lukasz Wasilewski & Bogna Sasiadek
B: HOLLM KLAUS HERMANN, WACKEN (GER)
103DA99
167.

8

COOL PLEASURE GER 2008 Mare Chestnut F: Canterbury
M: /
O: PRIKAZCHIKOVA, Irina
B:
105FH69
168.

111

COOPER UKR 2007 Gelding Bay F: Cupido
M: Uzgoda/
O: Tsapin Aleksandr
B:
103XY50
169.

431

COPASETIC OLDBG GER 2002 Stallion Bay F: Couleur-Rubin
M: Preciosa/Le Vainqueur
O: New Sport Reitpferde GmbH
B: Maack, Joerg
GER45914
170.

345

CORBIERE KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Bay F: Celano
M: Tezwiggy/Guidam
O: J.W. Greve
B: J.W. GREVE, HAAKSBERGEN (NED) / D.W. WIJNVEEN, WINTERSWIJK WOOLD (NED)
103XC07
171.

164

CORIENTES ZANG NED 2004 Gelding Bay F: Clinton
M: Cartagenia Z/Carthago Z
O: Bork & Company AB
B:
103EV52
172.

406

CORMANN HOLST GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: CORMINT
M: GARTENROSE/LESOTHO
O: GLEN NIELSEN
B: REIMERS JUERGEN, JORK (GER)
103VX86
173.

54

CORMINT DE LUXE GER 2006 Gelding Bay F: Cormint
M: Gota/Cascavelle
O: Ausra Mudenaite
B: FEY MATHIAS CHR.
104LS31
174.

208

CORNET AMOUR OS GER 2010 Gelding Grey F: Cornet's Stern
M: Patrice/Pik Labionics
O: Gkouskova, Anna
B: Gkouskova, Anna
105BF20
175.

272

CORNET CRISTO WESTF UKR 2006 Gelding Bay F: Cornet Obolensky
M: Colini Tachor/Heartbreaker
O: Roman & Genowefa Ferenc
B: Champions Home Ltd. Ukraine
105AS49
176.

9

CORNETTA WESTF RUS 2004 Mare Bay F: Cornet Obolensky
M: Pro-Polly/Pro Ratio
O: PRIKAZCHIKOVA, Irina
B:
102YQ44
177.

298

CORRADO X HOLST GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: Corrado I
M: Baroness X/Fernando
O: Marek Lewicki
B: Horst Guenter Kruse
104JU61
178.

89

COSA CHE POL 2006 Mare Bay F: Caretello B
M: Gariba/Garibaldi
O: Rudiger Wassibauer
B: Rudiger Wassibauer
105GZ33
179.

135

COSTELLO KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Bay F: LUIDAM
M: ROXETTE/Corland
O: Urszula Kapcia
B: WINDSTRA & J.H. WINDSTRA-WEKEMA, BOERAKKER (NED) / A. WEKEMA, DE WILP GN (NED)
104CL20
180.

179

COURTNEY 11 OLDBG GER 2009 Mare Bay F: Chacco-Blue (meckl)
M: Lambada (holst)/Laurin (holst)
O: Katarzyna Bawlowicz
B: Gerd Wieker
104ZE87
181.

34

COW POWER HOLST GER 2008 Mare Grey F: Clarimo
M: Enfant D'Amour/Richi
O: Schockemöhle, Paul
B: LUENEBURG ZG, HETLINGEN (GER)
104TG53
182.

117

COYOTE UGLY V DEN 2006 Male Bay F: COME BACK II
M: LILLEHAMMER V/LOBSTER
O: VIEGAARD STUTTERI APS
B:
104QJ98
183.

42

CRACKER 21 DSP GER 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: Catall
M: Luna/Levisto
O: Wengler, Steven
B: Gunnar Apel
105EP15
184.

232

CRAZY QUICK OS GER 2005 Gelding Chestnut F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: Doxanna/Quick Star
O: Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski & Izabela Dyrek
B: Gestuet Lewitz
103EC63
185.

252

CRAZY RAY OS GER 2004 Stallion Bay F: Gesmaray (sf)
M: Capella (hann)/Captain Paul I (hann)
O: Dariusz Matuszewski
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104OP27
186.

481

CRONOS OLDBG GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: CONTENDRO I
M: Aleska (old)/Cordial Medoc (old)
O: Euforia Msciwoj Kiecon & Michal Knap
B: Juergen Stueckemann
104EE70
187.

287

CRONOS 17 HOLST GER 2003 Gelding Grey F: Corrado I
M: Elsbe/Lord
O: PTT Group
B: SIEVERS HANS JOACHIM, WITZWORT (GER)
103MR84
188.

124

CURITIBA B HOLST GER 2005 Mare Bay F: Candillo
M: Haynon/Alcatraz
O: Nägele Vanessa-Joy
B: PELZ DETLEV, GIENGEN AN DER BRENZ (GER)
103IQ26
189.

43

CYPRESS 4 HOLST GER 2009 Mare Bay F: Chambertin
M: Vakira/Clearway
O: Braulke, Christine
B: SCHMIDT HEIKO, BAD NAUHEIM (GER)
104XH81
190.

66

DANDY KWPN NED 2008 Stallion Chestnut F: Douglas
M: Wendy V/Indoctro
O: Robert Stasiuk
B: E. SCHEP, TULL EN 'T WAAL (NED)
104MT82
191.

480

DANTOS KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: Cantos
M: Tomke H/Nairobi
O: Euforia Msciwoj Kiecon
B: H.B.C. STAL BV, BOIJL (NED)
104OQ43
192.

468

DANTOS HBC POL 2008 Male Bay F: Cantos
M: Tomike H/ Nairobi
O: Euforia Mściwoj Kiecon
B: HBC Stal BV
104OQ43
193.

195

DARCO VAN OVERIS Z ZANG BEL 2010 Stallion Bay F: Darco
M: Ferline/Romino
O: Robert Mielenczuk
B: G Lenaerts
105HS47
194.

171

DAREK OD UJEZD KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: Quick Lauro Z
M: Zezabella/Rhodium
O: P. van Esch
B: Fam. van Esch
105GC72
195.

61

DARWIN VAN DE KAPEL BEL 2009 Gelding Bay F: Via Quick vd Kapel
M: Amanda van de Kapel/Quasimodo Z
O: John Gunvar Knutsen
B: De Heer Joris van den Bergh
105DK78
196.

295

DAYLIGHT WHITNEY V KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Other F: Sam R
M: Whitney V/Abke
O: Quack, Beate
B: H.Visscher
105DY93
197.

413

DEISTER S KWPN NED 2008 Male Grey F: Clearway
M: Zeedette S/Casco
O: KUZMIN, Boris
B: E.H. SCHROEMBGES, WELLERLOOI (NED)
104FE48
198.

452

DENVER Z ZANG NED 2004 Gelding Other F: DUTCH CAPITOL
M: KINA B (KWPN)/BOREAS (KWPN)
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B: J. H. M. Custers
103AM23
199.

184

DIAMOND QUICK HETO KWPN NED 2008 Mare Bay F: Quick Lauro Z
M: Zafinn/Ferro
O: W. Verhoeven & P. van Esch
B: Family van Esch
105CZ99
200.

141

DIGISPORT CALLISTA HANN GER 2007 Mare Bay F: CONTENDRO I
M: Erle/ESPRI
O: Jaroslaw Sekula
B: KNOOP, ARNE UND SABINE, LOXSTEDT (GER)
104GV94
201.

88

DIGISPORT CONTENDRIX HOLST GER 2010 Stallion Bay F: Contendro I
M: Wii Lara A/Carinjo
O: Jaroslaw Sekula
B: Paulsen Soenke Lorenzen
105FQ18
202.

71

DIMPLE OS POL 2009 Stallion Bay F: Diarado (holst)
M: Queen de Revel (sp)/Quidam's Rubin (holst)
O: Marta Baczynska-Nowak
B: Malgorzata & Tomasz Siergiej
104WI94
203.

209

DIOGRANDE KWPN NED 2008 Male Bay F: Carthino Z
M: Quinina Z/Quinar
O: New Sport Reitpferde GmbH & Arunas Butkus
B: H. STEINMEIJER, DENEKAMP (NED)
104JG52
204.

3

DIOR V KWPN NED 2008 Stallion Bay F: Indoctro
M: Leslie/Garanco
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B: P.L.M. VAESSEN, WIJNANDSRADE (NED)
104LE73
205.

228

DIRTY HARRY KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: Lord Z
M: Wilanda/Emilion
O: Tomasz Michalski
B: J.W. DE FEIJTER, AXEL (NED)
104KI90
206.

319

DJARVI B KWPN NED 2008 Mare Black F: Zento
M: Passe Partout B/Karlstad
O: KS Nad Wigrami Sp. z o.o.
B: L. BETHLEHEM, DWINGELOO (NED)
103XJ65
207.

378

DJEMBE VAN HET SCHAARBROEK BWP BEL 2003 Gelding Bay F: GEM OF INDIA
M: Granica vh Schaarbroek/Grandeur
O: Andrzej Okla
B: HENRI VAN CRAEN, BERLAAR (BEL)
103OX03
208.

72

DO IT KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: Ultimo
M: Nora/Argus
O: Marta Baczynska-Nowak
B: A.J Klijntjes
104ZY77
209.

341

DOLINN KWPN NED 2008 Mare Bay F: Cardento
M: Olinn/Lux
O: G.A.E.L. Vanderhoydonck
B: J.A.J. HOPPENBROUWERS, WINTELRE (NED)
103WM57
210.

353

DON DICKSON MECKL GER 2006 Gelding Other F: Doyen
M: Grassina/Drossan
O: Dr. Elisabeth Ruth
B: P.S. Pferdehaltung GmbH
103TX68
211.

317

DON GRETZKY SWB SWE 2007 Gelding Bay F: Corlensky G
M: Giselle G/Donnerhall
O: Mawson Sport Horses
B: Lena Sellman
104QN17
212.

97

DONATELLA DE WULF SELECTION BWP BEL 2003 Mare Grey F: Utrillo van de Heffinck
M: Why Niki D'04/Magic Darco
O: Wechta Sp.z o.o. SKA
B: DE WULF ANTOON, DIKKELVENNE (BEL)
102VM76
213.

274

DONCHALANT KWPN NED 2008 Mare Grey F: LARINO
M: NONCHALANT/AMARETTO I
O: R.G.M. Cornelissen
B: R.G.M. CORNELISSEN
105DE66
214.

444

DREAM ON KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: Douglas
M: ARINA/Oklund
O: Slawomir Hartman
B: HANS DINGS BV, HEEZE (NED)
103YL25
215.

260

DUBLIN KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: Cantos
M: Lydi/Fedor
O: Lukasz Wasilewski & Bogna Sasiadek
B: B. van Spijkeren
104EW46
216.

240

DURANO G KWPN NED 2008 Stallion Grey F: Canturano
M: Zienna G/Indorado
O: Kazimiera Siewior
B: STOETERIJ GAESBEEK, SOEST (NED)
103XW95
217.

296

DYAN KWPN NED 2008 Mare Grey F: Berlin
M: Wysan/Heartbreaker
O: R. Rikkert & P. Geerink
B: B.A.W. MENSINCK, VIERAKKER (NED) / M.E. RAS, VIERAKKER (NED)
104RS94
218.

461

DYLANO M KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: Cantos
M: Kalibra/Ulster
O: S. Petraitis/M. Petraitis/K. Petraitis
B: J.H. MITTENDORFF, DE KRIM (NED)
104EW48
219.

91

EAGAN BLUE KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Grey F: Mr. Blue
M: Hayla/Concorde
O: Ewa Kocon
B: R. Vlieger
105GZ80
220.

74

EDJIN KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Bay F: DOUGLAS
M: ASTARA/CASMIR Z
O: Slawomir Hartman
B: HANS DINGS BV, HEEZE (NED)
104XD43
221.

330

EL CAMP PZHK POL 2003 Male Bay F: Campari M
M: Eleine/Elvis
O: Andrzej Oplatek
B: STADNINA KONI PRUDNIK, PRUDNIK (POL)
102MH14
222.

20

EL DORADO KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: INDORADO
M: UNICA C/HEARTBREAKER
O: Tal Milstein Stables
B: A. GEYSEN, WUUSTWEZEL (BEL)
104UR64
223.

325

ELUD KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Grey F: Clinton
M: Arouska/Heartbreaker
O: A. van der Kop & J. Hoogendoorn
B: J.J.G. Kempers
105CX43
224.

191

ELWICA DN KWPN NED 2009 Mare Grey F: Cardento
M: Wica van de Hermitage/Ahorn
O: Pawel Bado
B: D. NOORDHUIS, Wijster (NED)
104WJ69
225.

273

EMIEL KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Other F: Cicero Z van Paemel
M: Zazia/Radisson
O: RM Horses & RSSO Investimentos
B: J. RAAYMAKERS
105DE64
226.

75

EMPIRE KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Grey F: CARTANO
M: VICTORY LADY SHB./PACIFIC
O: Agnieszka Kwiatkowska
B: MEVR. SPRUYT, Oranjewoud (NED)
104XD41
227.

415

ENERGIE DES TROIS BOULEAUX BWP BEL 2004 Mare Bay F: Toulon
M: Beauty Queen Trois Bouleaux/Orlando
O: Nägele Vanessa-Joy
B: RAXHON, FRANCIS, MELEN (BEL)
102ZI41
228.

64

ENRICO KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Wiana M/Chin Chin
O: Zuzanna Gowin
B: VEEHANDEL MUSTERD B.V., HOOGE ZWALUWE (NED)
104QE81
229.

32

ENRIQUE KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Bay F: Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve
M: Madonna/Lando
O: Stal Thijssen
B: A. Hoekstra
105DJ10
230.

23

EPHONIE P KWPN NED 2009 Mare Grey F: Vingino
M: Symphonie/Mermus R
O: Sports Horse Centre Stud
B:
105BN40
231.

67

ERICSSON PZHK POL 2006 Gelding Bay F: Erebus HOLST
M: Gibsy Lady SP/Faust Z KWPN
O: Marcelina Szmytka
B: MARCELINA BUDZIARSKA, ZGIERZ (POL)
104BN32
232.

227

ESTORIL FORTUNA KWPN NED 2009 Stallion Bay F: HARLEY VDL
M: VAREA FORTUNA/Indoctro
O: Dorota Zieniewicz
B: J. OUDE ELBERINK, UDEN (NED)
104GY66
233.

31

ETNA KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Bay F: Canturano
M: Rebekka/Le Mexico
O: Stal Thijssen
B:
105HU54
234.

26

EVA W KWPN NED 2009 Mare Black F: LEXICON
M: VOLIVIA/TANGELO VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE
O: Noel Delahunty Connaught Bloodstock
B: A. WALDMAN, PUTTEN (NED)
104GX06
235.

58

F. UMONIA V KWPN NED 2010 Mare Grey F: Marius Claudius
M: W.UMONIA 16/Odermus R
O: Bakker & Frederiks
B: N. VLOET, BERGEN LB (NED)
104TB37
236.

223

FABRICE GALDINI D KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Bay F: NAMELUS R
M: PIMONE B/Lennard
O: Andrzej Okla
B: W.H. DOORNBOS, OVERSCHILD (NED)
104PY35
237.

33

FARAN KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Bay F: Querly Elvis
M: Loretty/Emilion
O: L.M. Touw
B: A.P.L. Touw
105BT59
238.

449

FARMER PZHK POL 2008 Stallion Bay F: Rovetto OLD
M: Feola SP/Lavendel KWPN
O: Stadnina Koni Nowielice
B: SK NOWIELICE SP. Z O.O., NOWIELICE (POL)
104BS31
239.

373

FIGARO PZHK POL 2006 Gelding Bay F: Caretino K (hess)
M: Fiorella (sp)/Elvis (KWPN)
O: Jaroslaw Tluszcz
B: ANNA LORENZ, WITOSTOWICE (POL)
103FS52
240.

30

FIONA KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F: WARRANT
M: ZAFIRA/SIR CORLAND
O: CIMOLAI CARLA
B:
105HQ91
241.

140

FIORUCCI HANN GER 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: First Edition
M: For Fame/For Joy
O: Beata Grundkowska
B: Helmut Mügge
104QI82
242.

59

FIREBALL KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Bay F: Wittinger VDL
M: Petra/Darco
O: Stal Thijssen B.V.
B: G. SWINKELS, BREUGEL (NED)
104PT31
243.

105

FLACHAU KWPN NED 2010 Stallion Bay F: Zirocco Blue VDL
M: Nelrite/Indoctro
O: Spring Handelsstal Geerink BV
B: VDL STUD, BEARS FR (NED)
104SJ26
244.

56

FLORIS KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: Nassau
M: Reina/Lancelot
O: Stal Bakker & Frederiks, A.C.G. Topper-Steendijk
B: Topper-Steendijk
105AR26
245.

421

FLY AWAY VAN HET HAVERHOF BWP BEL 2005 Gelding Bay F: CARDENTO I
M: Anouk Van Het Pangaardenhof/Kashmir Van Schuttershof
O: Firma Sezam-Instal sp.j
B: GYSBECHTS PHILIP, TESSENDERLO (BEL)
103OG61
246.

1

FLY H/M AWÖ AUT 2000 Gelding Bay F: Flemmingh
M: Konwell B/Godtimes
O: Dr. Elisabeth Ruth
B: Johann Hödl
AUT40688
247.

282

FOR FAN WESTF GER 2006 Gelding Chestnut F: For Pleasure
M: Falkenhof ' s Landfee/Landstreicher
O: UAB Favoritas / Kristaps Neretnieks
B: Montis Sp.zo.o.
104DB21
248.

103

FOR VITO HANN GER 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: For Pleasure (hann)
M: Gracyona D'Amain (KWPN)/Papillon Rouge (sf)
O: Marcin Plitt
B: Arnd Deters
104WX58
249.

496

FREYA KWPN NED 2010 Klacz gniada/168 F: Boss / Indoctro
M: Bon-Bon / Up To Date
O: Andrzej Zagdański
B:
105HQ02
250.

329

FULL PLEASURE HANN GER 2004 Gelding Chestnut F: Full House (XX)
M: Fritzi (HANN)/For Pleasure (HANN)
O: Katarzyna Bawlowicz
B: Heinrich Meyer
104PA27
251.

471

GEORGIA SP POL 2007 Mare Grey F: Bajou du Rouet
M: Goldika II/Lambado
O: Michał Nojmann
B: Andrzej Golas
104WI50
252.

327

GIGOLLO WESTF GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: ROCK FOREVER
M: Corinna/Coriander
O: Andrius Petrovas/Kristaps Neretnieks
B:
104HS32
253.

218

GLADIATOR PZHK 2007 Male Bay F: Cottonclub
M: Gloria/Lambado
O: Katarzyna Szymków
B: Stanislaw Jasinski
105GS27
254.

389

GLAMOUR FOR EVER GER 2004 Gelding Bay F: Grand Step
M: Stephanie/Ephebe For Ever
O: Virginijus Ramanauskas/Irmantas Grikienis
B:
104MF20
255.

148

GOLDIKA PZHK 2007 Mare Grey F: Devin du Maury
M: Gobi/Banita
O: Anna Modelewska
B: Stadnina Koni Ochaby Sp. z o.o.
105HC11
256.

477

GOLIATH J&J Z ZANG BEL 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: Griseldi (hess)
M: Prestige Z (Z)/Puccini (hann)
O: Anna Stupkiewicz-Ostrowska
B: Daniel Janssen
104WE51
257.

206

GOTHICA G PZHK POL 2004 Mare Grey F: Czarownik (xx)
M: Gildia (sp)/Leandro (holst)
O: Silja von Werner
B: Jerzy Gaszka
105AE18
258.

293

GRAND ROBIN PZHK POL 2005 Gelding Bay F: Nurjev (KWPN)
M: Gracja (sp)/Robin Z (hann)
O: Michal Rynowiecki
B: Michal Rynowiecki
103JH98
259.

145

GRANDEZA PZHK POL 2006 Mare Bay F: Etos (holst)
M: Gaskonia (sp)/Warus (sp)
O: Wojciech Wszedybyl
B: ADAM MARAS, KRZYWICZYNY (POL)
104IL40
260.

126

HABUCH HOLST GER 2007 Mare Bay F: Cassini II
M: Trixi III/QUIDAM DE REVEL
O: Elisabeth Ruth
B: SIPPLE ELMAR, RAVENSBURG (GER)
104QM89
261.

102

HAJDA PZHK 2010 Mare Grey F: Cantanis
M: Harda Dusza/Harda
O: Slawomir Orbaczewski
B: Slawomir Orbaczewski
105FQ38
262.

201

HANDY BWP BEL 2007 Mare Other F: Canturo
M: Prinses van de Mankevos/Landadel
O: Kornelia Markel
B: KARL LETTANI, ONZE-LIEVE-VROUW-WAVER (BEL)
104GW60
263.

323

HASSAN VAN DE WITTEMOERE BWP BEL 2007 Gelding Bay F: CONTACT VAN DE HEFFINCK
M: DAHLIA VD HEFFINCK/ORLANDO
O: L. Joppen & A. van der Kop
B: ERIC VAN NIEUWENHUYSE, EVERGEM (BEL)
104TW87
264.

239

HEARTBREAKER 5 KWPN NED 2001 Gelding Bay F: Heartbreaker
M: Nafanory/G.RAMIRO Z
O: Michal Ziebicki
B: J.A.G. STURKENBOOM-VERNOOY, ODIJK (NED)
POL40411
265.

448

HELIA VAN DE HEIHOEK BWP BEL 2007 Mare Bay F: MASSIMO
M: Obelia D'06 /SAYGON
O: Michal Kazmierczak
B: PETER LINMANS
104WV51
266.

242

HELIOS VAN DE NOORDHEVEL BWP BEL 2007 Male Bay F: Heartbreaker
M: Laruna/Larome
O: Anna Szary-Ziebicka
B: FRANKEN CORNEEL, WUUSTWEZEL (BEL)
103TE66
267.

369

HIGH OFFLEY ARTUROS CATCH AES GBR 2003 Gelding Bay F: Arturo 8
M: Catch As Catch Can/
O: Miss Paige Law
B: Mrs Patricia Morris
103WG86
268.

306

HIPPICA KOH I NOOR OS GER 2004 Stallion Bay F: KANNAN
M: Canta SZ (Z)/Coriano (holst)
O: Zbigniew Kostrzewski
B: Lewitz Gestuet
103GL14
269.

453

ICEBERG ST BWP BEL 2008 Male Bay F: CASSINI II
M: Eileen 111 (BWP)/ACTION-BREAKER
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B: STOFFELEN BENNY-THEEUWES HARRIE
103XM91
270.

342

ILATINA BWP BEL 2008 Mare Bay F: Nabab de Reve
M: Cita Vc B Bos Z/Carthago
O: L. Joppen & A. v/d/ Kop
B: SONIA DECKX
104IA32
271.

130

ILONUS PZHK POL 2004 Gelding Bay F: Turbud Quirinus (BWP)
M: Ilona (sp)/Windwurf (hann)
O: Damian Wechta
B: Jacek Bobik
105AZ43
272.

182

IMPATICO IZRAEL EN CZE 2002 Gelding Other F: Ibisek
M: Aladia/Dikant I - K
O: Michaela Roubickova
B: MUDr. Novak Josef
104VA95
273.

382

INTRYGA WESTF POL 2009 Mare Grey F: Iluzjon (sp)
M: Pretty Centa (oldbg)/Cento (holst)
O: Donata Kopacz
B: SK Galiny
104QN38
274.

178

ISELINE VAN DORPERHEIDE BWP BEL 2008 Mare Grey F: Cabrio van de Heffinck
M: Romina.C/Darco
O: Katarzyna Bawlowicz
B: Stolerij Dorerheide
105HA10
275.

451

ITON PZHK POL 2009 Gelding Bay F: Taunus (sp)
M: Ikea (sp)/Turbud Quirinus (BWP)
O: SK Nowielice Sp. z o.o.
B: SK NOWIELICE SP. Z O.O., NOWIELICE (POL)
104LN51
276.

137

JEEFREY PZHK POL 2006 Gelding Bay F: Day Dream II S
M: Jennifer/Lord Sherry
O: Monika Poplawska
B: RENATA MAROCKA, ZABRSKO GORNE (POL)
104FN35
277.

25

JERICHO BWP BEL 2009 Stallion Chestnut F: NABAB DE REVE
M: DIAMANT VAN HET GEVAHOF/HEARTBREAKER
O: BALLYWALTER FARMS
B: PAUL DE BELLEFROID
104ES60
278.

297

JOHNIE WALKER 111 BWP BEL 2009 Gelding Bay F: CALVARO
M: ELOISE DE SEMILLY 92150315N/Le tot de semilly
O: Eurohorse BVBA- Axel Verlooy
B: STAL HARRIE THEEUWES NV, ZANDHOVEN (BEL)
104QO96
279.

11

JUNIOR STAR OLDBG GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: Junior Mariner
M: Nancy/
O: PRIKAZCHIKOVA, Irina
B:
105FH74
280.

349

JURANDA PZHK POL 2008 Mare Chestnut F: Endos (sp)
M: Jurata (m)/Grin (sp)
O: Attis Przedsiebiorstwo Produkcji Rolniczej Sp. z o.o.
B: JAN TOMASZ PROCAJLO, LUBACZOW (POL)
104LK02
281.

418

KANNELLE Z ZANG BEL 2002 Mare Bay F: Kannan (KWPN)
M: Signora (BWP)/Quidam De Revel (sf)
O: Andrzej Kubik
B: Antoon Leyn
103UV31
282.

57

KAPITANO OLDBG GER 2010 Stallion Grey F: Eurocommerce Berlin
M: Fora/Landkaiser
O: Vergauwen Raf
B: Raf Vergauwen
104QR23
283.

115

KASPER VAN HET LELIEHOF BWP BEL 2010 Gelding Bay F: Nonstop
M: Bonita Van Het Leliehof D'09/Major De La Cour
O: Nathalie Willems
B: Luc De Brabandere
105BJ07
284.

19

KENAN CZE 2009 Gelding Bay F: Kannan
M: Alina/Lacapo
O: Laura Lehner
B: Gestüt Obora
104NB50
285.

110

KINGSTON FBH DSP GER 2008 Male Other F: Coleman
M: Carina/Carpalo
O: Ali Bin Hamoodah
B: Hamann, Volker
104OC37
286.

439

KIWI CRUSHER 2006 Gelding Chestnut F: Kiwi Emilion
M: Kiwi Geme II/Irish Guard
O: Brad Cunningham
B: Graeme Hart ( Fernhill Stud )
104UH13
287.

113

KLAUS 2 DSP GER 2003 Gelding Grey F: Kolibri
M: Oleande/Oktober xx
O: Dr. Elisabeth Ruth
B: Klaus-Peter Krone
103CJ12
288.

6

LA DAME BLANCHE L HOLST GER 2009 Mare Grey F: Cassiano
M: A-Larika/Lagos
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Henrike Feldhaus
105AZ80
289.

5

LA STRADA L PZHK POL 2005 Mare Bay F: Bischof L (holst)
M: La Paloma L (sp)/Lord Kemm (old)
O: Grazyna Baehr
B: KJ ALEXANDER, ELIZOWKA (POL)
104UP80
290.

472

LANOSO Westf POL 2010 Male Bay F: Lancer III
M: Falkenhof's Lucia/Landstreiche
O:
B: Mentis Sp.z o.o.
105ED59
291.

37

LASSBAN RADOVIX ISH IRL 2003 Gelding Black F: RADOLIN
M: Aherlow Vixen (ISH)/Castle Fox (ISH)
O: Anna Manczak
B: Messrs B&S Merrigan & L.Maloney
102RD43
292.

83

LE CORBUSIER PZHK POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: Carambole
M: La Paloma/Palegro
O: Klub Sportowy Nad Wigrami Sp. z o.o.
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabinska
105HA51
293.

212

LEGOLAS V OLDBG GER 2001 Gelding Bay F: Lord Pezi
M: Freya/Disco-King
O: Ewelina Tyszko
B: Karl Vossshage
POL40516
294.

122

LENNY KRAVITZ 16 Westf GER 2007 Male Chestnut F: Lord Lancer
M: Quick Dixi/Quick Star
O: Dieter Kellermann
B: Brigitte Biber
105GE92
295.

435

LET'S DANCE OLDBG GER 2003 Gelding Bay F: Landor S
M: Weltana/Accord II
O: PB Investor AB
B: Harm Oncken
SWE40860
296.

55

LEVAS LTU 2005 Gelding Chestnut F: Heleris
M: Linija/334 Horalas 22
O: Ginte Vezauskaite
B: UAB Nemuno zirgynas
104MA64
297.

381

LIBELIUS PZHK POL 2008 Gelding Bay F: Lorio
M: Libella/Carry Son
O: Oskar Murawski
B: SK Bielin Sp. z o.o.
105GX17
298.

331

LIGHT MY FIRE 7 WESTF GER 2005 Mare Bay F: Lenardo
M: Loreen/Achrill-Libero H
O: Andrzej Oplatek
B: Schulze-Westerhoff, Reinhold
102ZZ18
299.

414

LIKE YOU 2 OS GER 2004 Mare Bay F: Lifestyle
M: Grannina/Cordalme
O: Khomashko, Sergey
B: Boeckmann, Gilbert
103FT60
300.

430

LIMAY GSP AUT 2009 Female Grey F: Lupicor
M: Lutje/Landadel
O: Christof Karn
B: Christof Karn
104FR48
301.

150

LIMBO OS GER 2009 Gelding Grey F: Livello (holst)
M: Arradora (OS)/Corrado I (holst)
O: Malgorzata Rogalska
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105FQ39
302.

245

LIMTENDER HOLST GER 2008 Stallion Bay F: LIMBUS
M: TYRAH/CONTENDER
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. SKA
B: DAVIS GERRISH WENDY, WEATHERFORD TX 76087 (USA)
104PA25
303.

502

LINDY-HOP Holst GER 2009 Female Grey F: Linton
M: Luciana/Landkaiser
O: Orth, Hans-Josef
B: Orth, Hans -Josef
105FW51
304.

408

LONDON 32 OS GER 2002 Male Bay F: Landstreicher
M: De luxe/Aldato
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. SKA
B: HORSTKOETTER, BERNHARD (GER)
102VL13
305.

222

LONNI ASK DWB DEN 2008 Mare Chestnut F: LAMBRUSCO ASK
M: LUCY ASK/CASIR ASK
O: STUTTERI ASK
B: STUTTERI ASK, MARTOFTE (DEN)
104WU42
306.

459

LORDANO OS GER 2004 Stallion Grey F: LORDANOS
M: HERA XXIII/CANTUS
O: S. Petraitis/M. Petraitis/K. Petraitis
B: SOSATH, GERD (GER)
102RS19
307.

467

LORDS GUY Old GER 2003 Male Bay F: Lord Z
M: Classics/Cambridge Cole
O: Schmid, Eva- Maria
B: Schmid, Eva- Maria
102MB60
308.

107

LORELEI VAN HET WATERSCHOOT Z ZANG NED 2009 Mare Grey F: Lord Z
M: Paris Van Het Waterschoot Z/Parco
O: WEXIM/Robert Widmark
B: Patteet Van Bossche R. & L.
105BM89
309.

359

LORO PIANA BOYANTE DE MUZE BWP BEL 2001 Mare Chestnut F: KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF
M: NARCOTIQUE DE MUZE II/DARCO
O: CARLA CIMOLAI
B: VAN MELE - DE BRABANDER, SINAAI-WAAS (BEL)
BEL42175
310.

244

LUISSOME DESPOIRE PZHK POL 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: Imequyl (sp)
M: Lissome (KWPN)/Topas (KWPN)
O: Miroslaw Szary
B: MIROSLAW SZARY, WEGZCE (POL)
104HA04
311.

238

LUNA P DSP GER 2008 Mare Chestnut F: Ludwigs As (old)
M: Bailey P (DSP)/Barnaul (xx)
O: Adam Olszewski
B: Pfitzmann GbR
104WZ40
312.

250

MAESTRO DIVE Z ZANG BEL 2007 Stallion Grey F: Mr. Blue (KWPN)
M: Quinta (BWP)/Chin Chin (holst)
O: Yasser Hemi
B: Isabelle Van Eeckhout
103LK15
313.

134

MAKADI PZHK POL 2004 Stallion Bay F: Mywill KWPN
M: Milena M/Jarabub XX
O: Urszula Kapcia
B: JANUSZ LASZKIEWICZ, CHLUDOWO (POL)
103EH61
314.

458

MANZANILLO LS SLS MEX 2005 Stallion Bay F: CHAPULTEPEC LA SILLA
M: MARIMBA LA SILLA/CAPITOL I
O: CLUB HIPICO LA SILLA AC/ARG
B: LA SILLA, MONTERREY (MEX)
103BL49
315.

170

META 31 HANN GER 2008 Mare Bay F: Montender
M: Reta/Ritual
O: Evelina Zickute
B:
104TV87
316.

204

MISTER X LTU 2007 Stallion Bay F: -
M: -/-
O: Elena Makarauskiene
B: UAB Goldengrass
103SB10
317.

352

NAGEE D'HA SF 2001 Mare Bay F: Flipper D'Elle
M: Gene d'Ha/Socrate de Chivre
O: Dr. Elisabeth Ruth
B: M. EUGENE DOUBLET, ST PIERRE EGLISE (FRA)
FRA45107
318.

133

NARCOTIN HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: Nekton
M: V-Arcadia/Askari
O: Jozef Buczynski
B: THORMAEHLEN HARM, KOLLMAR/LANGENHALS (GER)
104XW24
319.

411

NASHVILLE 65 DSP GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: Nikidam du Chateau (sf)
M: Pina (hess)/Pentagon (westf)
O: Tomasz Jasinski
B: Guenter Meyl
105AC03
320.

48

NEVER FORGET SUI 2009 Mare Bay F: Nikidam du Chateau
M: Santana/
O: Ellen Ng
B: Thomas Hanzi
104SX31
321.

21

NICKY DES BRUYERES SF FRA 2001 Stallion Bay F: CARTHAGO
M: Volka des Bruyeres/Jalisco B
O: Maspane Santa
B: MME CLAUDINE FRANCISCO, ST SELVE (FRA)
LAT40038
322.

416

NICOLIEN 2 ZANG NED 2004 Mare Bay F: Nelson Z
M: Nicolette/Orthos
O: Laura Lehner
B: Beeren, A.F.T.
103BL66
323.

183

NIGHT STAR OLDBG GER 2010 Gelding Other F: Numero Uno
M: Calvia/Contender
O: BIBIKOVA, Maria
B:
104LC30
324.

267

NIVEAU SWB SWE 2003 Stallion Bay F: Emmerton
M: Revolution/Voltaire 356
O: Mikael Nolin
B: ANNA BENGTSSON (SWE)
SWE40869
325.

479

NO LIMIT 60 OLDBG GER 2008 Mare Bay F: Nintender (KWPN)
M: Fortuna (oldbg)/Cordalme (oldbg)
O: Klaudia Rajtar-Wojciechowska
B: Rudolf Meyer
104OR67
326.

335

NORDWIND HOLST GER 2006 Stallion Grey F: Cassini II
M: Naomagic II/Acord II
O: Andrzej Oplatek
B: SCHEEL NORBERT, DUVENSEE (GER)
103CS62
327.

243

NORTON PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Bay F: Love Affair (hann)
M: Nixe (thur)/Grosso Z (hann)
O: Aleksandra Szary
B: REMIGIUSZ MAKOWSKI, OPYPY (POL)
103OK61
328.

49

NUGGET GER 2008 Male Chestnut F: Nikidam du Chateau
M: So Easy/
O: Ellen Ng & John Byrialsen
B: Ralf Litz
104SX32
329.

246

NUMBER ONE 28 HOLST GER 2009 Stallion Grey F: Numero Uno
M: Ilka IV/Corofino I
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. J.
B: BUTENSCHOEN KARSTEN, SARZBUETTEL (GER)
104WC28
330.

417

OKARINO PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Bay F: Pavarotti Van De Helle (westf)
M: Obella (holst)/Cassini II (holst)
O: Justyna Kubik- Manitta
B: Justyna Kubik
103OH51
331.

84

ONASIS PZHK POL 2010 Stallion Chestnut F: Calato Kama (holst)
M: Omonia (sp)/Alfaro (old)
O: Ryszard Gardyjas
B: RYSZARD GARDYJAS, SIEROSLAWICE (POL)
104WJ86
332.

346

OSADKOWSKI BORODIN KWPN NED 2006 Stallion Grey F: King Kolibri
M: RENETTE/JULIO MARINER XX
O: Monika Morsztyn
B: J.W. GREVE, HAAKSBERGEN (NED)
103FB72
333.

350

OSADKOWSKI KEY LEENA PZHK POL 2007 Mare Chestnut F: Lasko (holst)
M: Kolonia (wlkp)/Le Bon (KWPN)
O: ATTIS Przedsiebiorstwo Produkcji Rolniczej Sp. z o.o.
B: AGRO-JET SP. Z O.O., UJEZDZIEC WIELKI (POL)
103YP56
334.

348

OSADKOWSKI VAN HALEN KWPN NED 2002 Gelding Chestnut F: HORS LA LOI II
M: Horetta/Cavalier
O: Monika Morsztyn
B: R. TEWIS, WESTDORP (NED)
102YW87
335.

176

PEAL OF PASSION HANN GER 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: Perigueux
M: Chakira/Chasseur I
O: Jakub Lis
B: Dieter Wetjen
105AY73
336.

322

PEARL 80 RHEIN GER 2005 Mare Grey F: Prado
M: Piroschka/Phantom
O: Siarkiewicz, Klaudia
B: MULDER, GÜNTER, GOCH (GER)
102WK85
337.

109

PETERLE FBH HOLST GER 2005 Gelding Grey F: Clearway
M: Cerrie/Calypso I
O: Ali F. Bin Hamoodah
B: BUDDE LUDGER, OELDE (GER)
103KG95
338.

50

PINK DREAM LTU 2009 Mare Bay F: Shandor
M: Palete/Charitonas
O: Andrius Petrovas
B: Darius Akelis
104XD27
339.

420

POETIN WESTF 2008 Mare Bay F: Piano II
M: Falkenhof`s Lady Paradox/Landstreicher
O: Jan Cieslar
B: Werner Gehring
105GF29
340.

333

POLI LOLI L PZHK POL 2007 Mare Chestnut F: PHIN PHIN
M: Pat SF/Italic des Salines SF
O: Andrzej Oplatek
B: LESZEK ADAMOWICZ, ROBAKOWO (POL)
104HQ08
341.

205

PRINCVERO P PZHK 2007 Male Grey F: Avero
M: Princessa/Cotton Club
O: Elwira Metner
B: Witold Polowczyk
105HD31
342.

36

QUADRIFOGLIO 4 HANN GER 2007 Male Bay F: Quidam's Rubin
M: Charlotte/Contender
O: Holz, Birgit
B: Bergen, Maren
104SU22
343.

12

QUALIDAM OS GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: Quality Touch Z (old)
M: Helise Pierville (sf)/Quidam de Revel (sf)
O: Krzysztof Aftyka
B: Annamarie Hartmann
104JX68
344.

197

QUANTITA PZHK POL 2009 Mare Black F: Guffi
M: Quindora from Black Horse/Randel Z
O: Mateusz Michalski
B: Krzysztof Jonik
105FV22
345.

276

QUARTO MAIL SF FRA 2004 Stallion Bay F: CARDENTO
M: HALLIGA MAIL/ALLIGATOR FONTAINE
O: De Roock Gilbert BVBA
B: M. BERNARD PIERRE LE COURTOIS, BRULLEMAIL (FRA)
102ZD02
346.

253

QUASI DE KERGANE SF FRA 2004 Gelding Chestnut F: Elan de la Cour
M: Guapa de Banville/Arpege Pierreville
O: Pro-Fur Farm Equipment
B: M. LOUIS MENIER, ST BRIEUC DE MAURON (FRA)
102WX07
347.

340

QUASIMODO HOLST GER 2005 Gelding Bay F: Quidam's Rubin
M: I-Corona/Corofino I
O: BIBIKOVA, Maria
B: FISCHER FRANZ-JOSEF, NEUBURG A.K. (GER)
103CN26
348.

38

QUATAR 2 HANN GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: Quidam de Revel
M: Goldfee/Grosso Z
O: Aladushkina, Julia
B: Hochmuth, Sigurd
104SE73
349.

446

QUE PASA 5 KWPN NED 2006 Stallion Bay F: Quite Easy I
M: Luodine/Voltaire
O: Michal Kazmierczak & Ryszard Walas
B: G.W.M. ZWARTJENS, STEGGERDA (NED)
103OI19
350.

347

QUEEN HOLST GER 2006 Mare Bay F: Quidam de Revel
M: Jasmin VI/Acord II
O: Monika Morsztyn
B: KROHN HANS OTTO, KAISER-WILHELM-KOOG (GER)
103ZI20
351.

86

QUEEN LA BALOU OS GER 2009 Mare Bay F: Quintender (holst)
M: Contara (old)/Baloubet du Rouet (sf)
O: Andrzej Oplatek
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105CK55
352.

395

QUELF D'OR SF FRA 2004 Gelding Chestnut F: Elf D'or
M: Euclase/QUIDAM DE REVEL
O: WK Consult Wojciech Kostrzewa
B: M. AIME MALFROOT,M. CHRISTIAN MERTENS, NINOVE (BEL)
103CQ06
353.

294

QUELLA SKOU DWB DEN 2007 Mare Bay F: QUINAR
M: CHALOT SKOU/CAJUS
O: JOHN BYRIALSEN
B: BENTE & KARSTEN SKOV OLESEN, JUELSMINDE (DEN)
104HT81
354.

76

QUI GIGI OLDBG GER 2007 Male Bay F: Quidam's Rubin
M: Hagranja/Grannus
O: Andrzej Blazejewski
B: Veronika Kaeter
104KN17
355.

45

QUICKBORN 7 HOLST GER 2009 Stallion Grey F: Quidam de Revel
M: Verona XIII/Carthago
O: Hindelang, Carina
B: KROHN HANS OTTO, KAISER-WILHELM-KOOG (GER)
104HQ38
356.

4

QUICKY DU VERGER FRA 2004 Gelding Bay F: KANNAN (NL) KWPN
M: VICKY PFS/OLVIC
O: Mikolaj Moksiewicz
B:
103FO92
357.

409

QUINCHELLA HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: QUINTERO
M: UP TO DATE IX/CHELLO I
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. J.
B: INGWERSEN HANS KARSTEN, HASELUND (GER)
104HN36
358.

334

QUINN 17 HOLST GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: QUICK NICK I
M: HAAMOON/LEONID
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Andrzej Oplatek
B: OLDEKOP ZG CAREN UND DIRK, SCHOENWALDE (GER)
104LJ59
359.

308

QUINOA DES RIOLLETS SF FRA 2004 Mare Bay F: CALVARO
M: CALISTA SALETTES/FORT GRANDCHAMP
O: Stal Thijssen
B: M. JEAN-PIERRE CAPONY, MAILLY (FRA)
102ZM75
360.

233

QUINTELLA OS GER 2008 Mare Bay F: Sanvaro (OS)
M: Courbette (old)/Baloubet du Rouet (sf)
O: Mariola Dyrek
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104PD24
361.

96

QUINTMAN HOLST GER 2009 Stallion Bay F: Quintero
M: Luzie II/Lordano
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. j.
B: HANSEN JOHANNES, BAERENSHOEFT/HOERUP (GER)
104XD86
362.

65

QUINTUS WESTF POL 2009 Gelding Grey F: Quidam de Revel
M: Jung Pampona/Lancer III
O: Krzysztof Ludwiczak
B: Montis Sp. z o.o.
104QN63
363.

300

QUIRADOS AS HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: Quirado
M: Viola XXXXI/Lavall I
O: Witold Dzik
B: Behrend Jacobs
105BD66
364.

497

QUIRO 5 OLD GER 2008 Wałach Bay F: Quidam's Rubin hol.
M: Winanda old/ Landor S old
O: Zygfryd Grosz
B: Niemcy
105GE01
365.

101

QUITE WESTF POL 2010 Gelding Grey F: Quite Capitol (holst)
M: Lady Jump II (westf)/Lancer III (holst)
O: Iwona Kruszynska
B: Montis Sp. z o.o.
104TX13
366.

159

QUITOKI HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: Catoki
M: Taquitta/Quidam de Revel
O: Joanna Lehmann
B: AHOLAINEN ERJA, HOLLINGSTEDT (GER)
104RD22
367.

412

QUO VADIS OLDBG GER 2005 Stallion Bay F: QUIDAM'S RUBIN
M: Hawana (old)/Liberty Life (old)
O: Stanislaw Jasinski
B: Elisabeth Kapp
104EE79
368.

98

QUVEE PRESTIGE HOLST GER 2010 Stallion Bay F: Quidam de Revel (sf)
M: U2 II (holst)/Cento (holst)
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. J.
B: Gerd Ohlsen
105BR51
369.

486

RASTA ROCKETT TM NL EX ROYAL RUBY NL NRPS NED 2002 Gelding Chestnut F: Rubiquil (NRPS)
M: Baccara (NRPS)/Bright Speed (NRPS)
O: Karol Niemczuk & Kaja Sosnowska
B: Comb. Schmitz & Heeren
FRA46130
370.

95

ROCKY PZHK POL 2009 Gelding Bay F: Caretello B hol.
M: Red Allegra SI/Rommel
O: Stowarzyszenie-Klub Sportowy Klub Jazdy Konnej Szary Michalowice
B: Agata Zawada
105FT01
371.

77

ROMA PZHK POL 2005 Mare Bay F: Landino (holst)
M: Raissa (westf)/Ramiro's Son (holst)
O: Katarzyna Nagorka
B: Jacek Wojtowicz
105CG98
372.

231

ROMINA L WESTF GER 2008 Mare Grey F: Potential (old)
M: Romira (westf)/Grossadmiral (westf)
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Theo Lohmann
104ME37
373.

375

SAGA PZHK POL 2005 Mare Chestnut F: Fly High HANN
M: Salwa SP/Lexus HANN
O: Piotr Morsztyn
B: RAFAL SKORUPKA, KROBIA (POL)
104DJ09
374.

434

SAN SIRO SWB SWE 2009 Male Bay F: Balou du Rouet
M: Santana (SWB)/Santa Cruz VDL
O: M?sel AB and Fredrik Synnerstad
B: Elin Jonsson och Maria Carlsson
105BC31
375.

249

SANTIAGO OS GER 2004 Stallion Bay F: Kannan (KWPN)
M: Concerta (old)/Lancer III (holst)
O: Pawel Okolski
B: Gestuet Lewitz
103OZ81
376.

422

SANTISA PZHK POL 2006 Mare Grey F: CANTANIS
M: Samanta (sp)/Dido (hann)
O: SK Nowielice
B: SK NOWIELICE SP. Z O.O., NOWIELICE (POL)
103VV34
377.

14

SAVOY 51 HANN GER 2005 Gelding Bay F: Stolzenberg
M: Loni/Lordanos
O: Mariusz Kakol
B: Eitel Wehrs
103KJ80
378.

258

SEAQUEST PZHK POL 2008 Stallion Bay F: Qulester (holst)
M: Seniora Carnute (sp)/Carnute (sf)
O: Iwona Robotycka-Lenczuk
B: STADNINA KONI OCHABY SP. Z O.O., OCHABY WIELKIE (POL)
104SV55
379.

119

SEKHMET DE KERALYS SF FRA 2006 Mare Bay F: ELAN DE LA COUR
M: JIRALDA DE LA HAIE/ROYAL FEU
O: Monsieur PIERRE CHIRON
B: M. PIERRE CHIRON, QUIMPER (FRA)
104AX45
380.

332

SHAMPAGNE BATILLY SF FRA 2006 Stallion Bay F: QUINCY / QUAPRICE
M: ONLY YOU DE BATILLY/BURGGRAAF
O: Monsieur Jean-Claude VIOLLET
B: M. JEAN-CLAUDE VIOLLET, LA CELLE ST CYR (FRA)
103OT75
381.

52

SHELBY DEN 2010 Mare Black F: Tailormade Stardust
M: Corona/Carano
O: Nerijus Sipaila
B: Ejnar Schmidt
105GK63
382.

443

SILVANA HANN GER 2009 Mare Bay F: Stakkato (hann)
M: Furiosa (meckl)/For Pleasure (hann)
O: Anna Manczak
B: Elisabeth Kapp
104WJ08
383.

40

SIR HENRY IV AES GBR 2006 Gelding Bay F: CONCORDE
M: ECHO/
O: TRACY SKINNER
B: MR G SPARKES
104GX61
384.

262

SIR KISSOVO PZHK POL 2008 Stallion Bay F: Kissovo (sf)
M: Salwa (sp)/Lando (holst)
O: Kamil Grzelczyk
B: STADNINA KONI OCHABY SP. Z O.O., OCHABY WIELKIE (POL)
104UW56
385.

142

SIROKO KWPN NED 1999 Gelding Chestnut F: Iroko
M: Miss M./Burggraaf
O: Korbalewska Kaja
B: Siroko
105FB76
386.

460

SOLI DEO GLORIJA TRAK LTU 2005 Mare Chestnut F: GLUOSNIS xx
M: SVAJONE/CHARITONAS
O: S. Petraitis/M. Petraitis/K. Petraitis
B: V. Navickaite
103RU51
387.

241

SOMETHING SPECIAL CZE 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: Apoleon Timpex
M: Ornella/Griseldi L
O: Anna Szary-Ziebicka
B: Johann Frischeis - Gestut Obora
104ZJ27
388.

492

SOPRAN 10 OLDBG GER 2005 Gelding Other F: Stakkato Gold
M: Naomi/Nikado
O: Rafal Parkitny
B: Reiss, Gilbert
103ZL09
389.

85

SOPRANO HIPPICA OS POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: Schimmel
M: La Silla/Lord Sinclair I
O: Zbigniew Kostrzewski
B: Zbigniew Kostrzewski
105GZ23
390.

379

SPARTAN L WESTF GER 2007 Gelding Grey F: Stakkato Gold
M: Romira/Grossadmiral
O: Malgorzata Naryniecka-Reszuta
B: Theo Lohmann
103XX44
391.

93

STACCOLUE OS GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: Stakkatol
M: Quasandra/Chacco-Blue
O: Gestüt Lewitz & Dyrek, Krysztof
B: Gestüt Lewitz
104RI71
392.

476

STAKKATOL 7 Old GER 2010 Male Bay F: Stakkatol
M: Celtic/Continue
O: K. Koziarowski
B: Martin Simonsmeier
105HY08
393.

370

STRIDES HILANASTERNE BWP BEL 2007 Mare Bay F: Montender
M: Polarsterne vd Richter/FEINSCHITT I VAN DE RICHTER
O: Wendy Clements
B: VAN GUYSE PATRICIA, REET (BEL)
103XH94
394.

394

SUEDWINDS AMANDA HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: Cassini II
M: Perlmutt I/Calido I
O: Cezary Kozanecki
B: SCHROETER GUIDO, WESTERLAND/SYLT (GER)
104NQ43
395.

482

SURRIMO HANN GER 2007 Stallion Chestnut F: Stakkato
M: Amici/Argentinus
O: Anna Tyszko
B: Elke & Claudia Tegtmeyer
104ZB98
396.

154

SZAFIR M PZHK POL 2006 Gelding Bay F: So in Love (KWPN)
M: Selene M (sp)/Elvis (KWPN)
O: Jacek Bogalecki
B: STADNINA KONI MOSZNA SP. Z O. O., MOSZNA (POL)
104LP94
397.

324

TANAGRA DE BREKKA SF FRA 2007 Mare Chestnut F: OPIUM DE TALMA
M: QUALINKA DE BREKKA/QUICK STAR
O: SCUDERIA MB DI MARTA BOTTANELLI
B: M. PIERRE LE BOULANGER,MME MARIE-ANGE LE BOULANGER, COLOMBY (FRA)
103YI09
398.

136

TAROLA D KWPN NED 2000 Mare Bay F: Salamon
M: Karola/Bernstein
O: Iwona Skrzypiec
B: M.J.E. VAN DIJK, VELP NB (NED)
CZE40531
399.

419

TBI DUSSELDORF PZHK GER 2004 Gelding Bay F: unknown
M: unknown/
O: Ireneusz Cela
B: unknown
104WC46
400.

338

THE DRAWNESS OLDBG GER 2008 Stallion Bay F: NINTENDER
M: ELFENLAND/LANDADEL
O: Emelie Marsh
B: HILKE BOGENA
104FF30
401.

225

THE NEIGHBOUR KWPN NED 2000 Gelding Chestnut F: MADISON
M: NELISSA/BURGGRAAF
O: Barbara Dzikowska- Lach
B: J.M.F. BAACK, HAAKSBERGEN (NED)
POL01999
402.

500

THEO 149 Holst GER 2009 Male Bay F: Talkative XX
M: Jacky/Capitol I
O: Witt Pferdezucht GbR
B: Witt Pferdezucht GbR
104SW55
403.

462

TORINO POL 2005 Male Chestnut F: Avero
M: Tanita/Caletto' s Son
O: Gabriele Dominauskaite
B:
103SP78
404.

441

TORPEDO DES FORETS SF FRA 2007 Mare Bay F: ARTHUR V
M: FLOWER DES FORETS/REVE D'ELLE
O: Damien Manitta
B: M. FABRICE PARIS,M. GUY PARIS, COUVAINS (FRA)
104BB98
405.

192

TOULOUSE SAINT AMOUR SF FRA 2007 Stallion Bay F: Toulon (BWP)
M: Iretha (KWPN)/Damiro B (KWPN)
O: Pawel Bado
B: Sylvie Mourier
105AY69
406.

286

TREBOX ACORADA HOLST GER 2003 Mare Bay F: ACORADO
M: Lady S/Lands River
O: PTT Group
B: SIEVERS KLAUS JUERGEN, MEGGERDORF (GER)
102MM60
407.

146

TRITOP 2 KWPN NED 2007 Mare Chestnut F: TRIOMPHE DE MUZE
M: PIA/Holland
O: Klaudia Rajtar-Wojciechowska
B: K. MELLEMA, WARNS (NED)
104OR65
408.

7

TROK K PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Bay F: Caretino K (hess)
M: Titina (sp)/Biskwit (sp)
O: Ryszard Kiewrel
B: MAREK KUBACKI, OSTRZESZOW (POL)
104WG93
409.

337

TRUMAN 9 HOLST GER 2006 Male Bay F: Cartani
M: Die Stella/Quick Star
O: Michaels-Beerbaum, Meredith
B: MICHAELS-BEERBAUM MEREDITH, THEDINGHAUSEN (GER)
103RB60
410.

507

UDOLA B KWPN NED 2001 Female Bay F: Emilion
M: Odola/Indoctro
O: Sławomir Maciejewski
B: A TH. DE BOER, Sintjohannesga
102YV24
411.

22

ULANI HOLST GER 2004 Mare Grey F: Carambo
M: NAISA/CONTENDER
O: Evelina Zickute
B: BOEGE PETER, SCHOENHORST (GER)
104NO38
412.

229

URBANE KWPN NED 2001 Mare Bay F: Landeur
M: DEMESIS/Winckenburgh
O: Mikolaj Moksiewicz
B: J. GLOUDEMANS, NULAND (NED)
POL40333
413.

301

URCO D'HOYO BEL 2004 Gelding Bay F: Ogano Sitte
M: Rafale du Seigneur/Parco
O: Källtorps G?rd
B: Monsieur Thibaud FAVRE d´ECHALLENS
103GF13
414.

221

VALERIE ASK HOLST GER 2010 Mare Bay F: LARIMAR
M: VANESSA V/QUITE CAPITOL
O: STUTTERI ASK A/S
B:
105DE20
415.

304

VALETAS LTU 2006 Stallion Chestnut F: Vikis
M: Grees/Cavalet
O: UAB Asektas / G.Gutkauskas
B: Vilius Niauronis
104JX55
416.

367

VELERNE ASK HOLST GER 2005 Mare Bay F: COSIMO
M: NATALIE VIII/CARPACCIO
O: Stutteri Ask A/S
B: CHRISTIANSEN ANDREAS, GOLDELUND (GER)
103KB13
417.

202

VENI VIDI VICI KWPN NED 2004 Mare Bay F: Hold Up Premier
M: Nieke/Holland
O: Johanna Hästbacka
B:
103IE21
418.

271

VIGOR PZHK POL 2007 Stallion Chestnut F: Bajou du Rouet (holst)
M: Varia (xx)/Purist (xx)
O: Zbigniew Kowalewski
B: ZBIGNIEW KOWALEWSKI, BARCZEWKO (POL)
104KC56
419.

157

WALKOVER PZHK POL 2006 Stallion Chestnut F: Rashim (m)
M: Walkiria (sp)/El Donald (sp)
O: Agnieszka Przezdzieg
B: STADNINA KONI PRUDNIK, PRUDNIK (POL)
104OQ83
420.

149

WERBEL PZHK POL 2003 Gelding Bay F: Walim
M: Werka/Nimroy
O: Monika Szewczyk
B: Jozef Polnik
105EJ76
421.

261

WIBARO PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Grey F: BALOU DU ROUET
M: Wiagra (SP)/Graf Quidam (SP)
O: Bogdan Kuchejda
B: Marian Skop
104OY63
422.

302

WILDA PZHK POL 2008 Mare Bay F: Vandamme
M: Welanda/Lando
O: Källstorpsg?rd, Peter Fischer,
B: KOWALSKI ALEKSANDER, KISZEWO (POL)
104RH55
423.

116

WINNER R KWPN NED 2003 Gelding Bay F: LUPICOR
M: PATROUSKA/ARAMIS
O: Willems - Hendrickx
B: M. RIETBERG, HOLTEN (NED)
102SW44
424.

138

WINNING MOOD KWPN NED 2003 Gelding Bay F: HORS LA LOI II
M: NUGATA/Animo
O: Katarzyna Jaglarz
B: J. BURGERS, WEURT (NED) / C.G A. LOEFFEN, WIJCHEN (NED)
102XV28
425.

128

WIOLA 19 HOLST GER 2006 Mare Bay F: Caretano
M: Legende IX/Coriano
O: Marzenna Szustkowska
B: SCHOOF OTTO BOJE, HEDWIGENKOOG (GER)
104CR48
426.

313

WISHKARLA KWPN NED 2003 Mare Grey F: Cavalier
M: Ciskarla/Purioso
O: Stal Thijssen
B: MTS. NABER EN ZN, NIEUW-WEERDINGE (NED)
103HV59
427.

470

WOODY SP POL 2005 Male Chestnut F: Erebus
M: Whoopy/Weinberg
O: SK Leśna Wola R. Walas
B: POL
103WV92
428.

291

WOULON L KWPN NED 2003 Gelding Grey F: TOULON
M: LARONIA-L/G.Ramiro Z
O: Leif Kjetil Gjendemsjoe
B: TH. LEMMERS, BAEXEM (NED)
103HJ48
429.

277

WRANGLER II KWPN NED 2003 Gelding Bay F: Padinus
M: Tirza/BURGGRAAF
O: Ballywalter Farms
B: W.L.M. VELTMAAT, DALFSEN (NED)
GBR42186
430.

139

WUNSCHTRAUM 88 HOLST GER 2006 Mare Other F: Canto
M: Hanka I/Capitol I
O: Ecurie d'Ecaussinnes
B: SOENNICHSEN BERNHARD, HOEGEL (GER)
103MR94
431.

390

ZARONE KWPN NED 2004 Mare Chestnut F: Kojak
M: Rione/Burggraaf
O: G.Gutkauskas
B: H.J. GRIESEN, EIBERGEN (NED)
103ON03
432.

440

ZAZOU SZUMAWA KWPN POL 2004 Gelding Bay F: Cantos
M: Tomke H/Nairobi
O: Krzysztof Szuminski
B: H.B.C. STAL BV, BOIJL (NED)
102XO00
433.

112

ZIDAN UKR 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: KAIZER
M: FEMIDA/
O: TSAPIN OLEKSANDR
B:
105GY59
434.

120

ZILFA HELEEN KWPN NED 2004 Mare Bay F: Nobility
M: Tinda Heleen/No Limit
O: Jamie Wingrove
B: J. VAN DE BELT-PRINS, APPINGEDAM (NED)
103WU23
435.

401

ZIP KWPN POL 2004 Gelding Bay F: Numero Uno
M: Lundy/Cavalier
O: John Gunvar Knutsen
B: J. BERVOETS, ZONNEMAIRE (NED)
102VM89
436.

326

ZUKO S KWPN NED 2004 Gelding Chestnut F: ODERMUS R
M: KIRSTEN S/VOLTAIRE
O: Andrius Petrovas/Kristaps Neretnieks
B: G. SOEPENBERG, DEN HAM OV (NED)
103GQ39
Rider Country
Competition
Prize
Appel Lukasz
15
90
60
SUM:
165.00
Baczynska Nowak Marta
90
SUM:
90.00
Bawlowicz Katarzyna
75
SUM:
75.00
Betkowski Marcin
90
SUM:
90.00
Bin Hamooda Ali
450
SUM:
450.00
Buxton Jonathon
15
SUM:
15.00
Chechina Olga
15
SUM:
15.00
Chrzanowski Jan Dominik
15
SUM:
15.00
Dodd Jack
100
SUM:
100.00
Frederiks Henk
80
SUM:
80.00
Galczynski Tomasz
15
SUM:
15.00
Gloskowski Andrzej
210
280
SUM:
490.00
Gowin Zuzanna
75
SUM:
75.00
Grochowina Izabela
140
SUM:
140.00
Hallberg Fischer Rebecca
15
75
SUM:
90.00
Heed Linda
120
SUM:
120.00
Hendrickx Dominique
50
90
SUM:
140.00
Jonczyk Lukasz
15
450
SUM:
465.00
Knutsen John Gunvar
80
SUM:
80.00
Kostrzewski Maciej
50
SUM:
50.00
Koszucka Malgorzata
100
750
SUM:
850.00
Kozanecka Aleksandra
15
SUM:
15.00
Koziarowska Natalia
15
75
SUM:
90.00
Lach Agata
75
SUM:
75.00
Lesniak Krzysztof
60
300
SUM:
360.00
Lis Jakub
50
50
90
SUM:
190.00
Maciejewska Natalia
15
SUM:
15.00
Makarauskiene Elena
60
120
SUM:
180.00
Mcparland Declan
15
15
SUM:
30.00
Moller Nielsen Soren
75
600
SUM:
675.00
Morsztyn Piotr
210
SUM:
210.00
Muraczewski Jacek
300
SUM:
300.00
Neretnieks Kristaps
110
SUM:
110.00
Okla Krzysztof
50
15
SUM:
65.00
Olszewski Tomasz
120
15
220
SUM:
355.00
Oplatek Andrzej
110
500
210
SUM:
820.00
Petrovas Andrius
140
400
SUM:
540.00
Polowczyk Hubert
60
50
SUM:
110.00
Rohde Karen
450
300
800
SUM:
1550.00
Siarkiewicz Klaudia
15
15
SUM:
30.00
Sipaila Nerijus
200
SUM:
200.00
Skinner Olivia
300
600
15
SUM:
915.00
Skrzyczynski Jaroslaw
15
500
750
75
100
SUM:
1440.00
Szmytka Michalina
120
300
15
SUM:
435.00
Thijssen Mel
600
165
400
SUM:
1165.00
Touw Laurie
15
SUM:
15.00
Troszczynski Lukasz
75
165
120
SUM:
360.00
Tsapin Oleksandr
15
SUM:
15.00
Tyszko Michal
160
SUM:
160.00
Widmark Linn
15
SUM:
15.00
Wiktor Paul
165
SUM:
165.00
Willems Nathalie
90
75
SUM:
165.00
Wingrove Jamie
600
750
1000
SUM:
2350.00
Zagdanska Julia
200
SUM:
200.00
Zhang You
400
SUM:
400.00
Zickute Evelina
15
SUM:
15.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Aladushkina Julia
2016-07-20
55
2016-07-21
28
2016-07-23
40
Appel Lukasz
2016-07-22
18
15
2016-07-23
9
90
2016-07-20
8
60
2016-07-22
30
2016-07-24
27
Baczynska Nowak Marta
DIMPLE (71)
2016-07-22
8
90
2016-07-23
36
2016-07-24
17
DO IT (72)
2016-07-22
2016-07-23
24
2016-07-24
36
Bakker Anne
FLORIS (56)
2016-07-20
23
2016-07-21
39
2016-07-23
18
Bawlowicz Katarzyna
2016-07-22
47
2016-07-23
12
75
2016-07-24
29
2016-07-22
40
2016-07-23
34
2016-07-24
30
Becker Monika
2016-07-21
49
2016-07-22
65
2016-07-23
25
Betkowski Marcin
AVOCADO L (187)
2016-07-22
25
2016-07-23
8
90
2016-07-24
34
Bibikova Maria
2016-07-22
2016-07-23
25
Bin Hamooda Ali
2016-07-20
32
2016-07-21
2016-07-22
41
2016-07-23
2016-07-21
35
2016-07-22
48
2016-07-23
3
450
Bolko Aleksandra
CHIMEQUYL (173)
2016-07-20
35
2016-07-22
2016-07-23
22
Braulke Katharina
2016-07-20
53
2016-07-22
62
2016-07-23
56
2016-07-20
19
2016-07-21
23
Buxton Jonathon
2016-07-20
16
15
2016-07-22
43
Chechina Olga
DIOGRANDE (209)
2016-07-20
40
2016-07-22
60
2016-07-23
14
15
ASSOUAN (490)
2016-07-20
50
2016-07-21
19
2016-07-23
41
Chrzanowski Jan Dominik
2016-07-22
63
2016-07-23
13
15
2016-07-24
31
Chudziak Pawel
CANASTER (211)
2016-07-22
35
2016-07-23
58
2016-07-24
25
Cimolai Carla
2016-07-22
56
2016-07-23
53
FIONA (30)
2016-07-20
41
2016-07-21
56
2016-07-23
52
Dodd Jack
EVA W (26)
2016-07-22
27
2016-07-23
38
2016-07-22
42
2016-07-23
49
2016-07-24
12
100
Frederiks Henk
2016-07-20
47
2016-07-21
29
2016-07-23
17
2016-07-20
26
2016-07-21
7
80
2016-07-23
21
Galczynski Tomasz
2016-07-22
16
15
2016-07-23
28
2016-07-24
33
ILONUS (130)
2016-07-22
54
2016-07-23
45
2016-07-24
21
Gloskowski Andrzej
2016-07-22
36
2016-07-23
5
210
2016-07-24
5
280
Gowin Zuzanna
ENRICO (64)
2016-07-21
17
2016-07-22
2016-07-23
12
75
Grochowina Izabela
BELLONA (69)
2016-07-21
5
140
2016-07-22
50
2016-07-23
43
Hallberg Fischer Rebecca
WILDA (302)
2016-07-20
24
2016-07-22
29
2016-07-23
50
2016-07-20
38
2016-07-22
14
15
2016-07-23
10
75
Hästbacka Anna
2016-07-20
36
2016-07-21
40
2016-07-23
15
Heed Linda
CHICAGO (269)
2016-07-20
37
2016-07-22
61
2016-07-23
7
120
Hendrickx Dominique
2016-07-22
33
2016-07-23
21
2016-07-20
12
50
2016-07-21
42
2016-07-23
8
90
Iaroshenko Ievheniia
COOPER (111)
2016-07-20
2016-07-21
58
2016-07-23
45
Jonczyk Lukasz
SPARTAN L (379)
2016-07-22
13
15
2016-07-23
3
450
2016-07-24
18
Kiecon Msciwoj
CARETANA (487)
2016-07-20
30
2016-07-21
47
2016-07-23
39
Knutsen John Gunvar
2016-07-20
7
80
2016-07-22
34
2016-07-23
59
Kosciolek Paula
ATLANTO (18)
2016-07-20
61
2016-07-21
2016-07-23
53
Kostrzewski Maciej
2016-07-20
62
2016-07-21
10
50
2016-07-23
28
Koszucka Malgorzata
2016-07-22
57
2016-07-23
42
2016-07-24
11
100
2016-07-22
1
750
2016-07-23
2016-07-24
15
Kozanecka Aleksandra
2016-07-20
60
2016-07-21
21
2016-07-23
50
2016-07-22
20
2016-07-23
29
WIOLA 19 (128)
2016-07-20
14
15
2016-07-22
64
2016-07-23
37
Koziarowska Natalia
CARLO 7 (491)
2016-07-20
17
15
2016-07-21
43
2016-07-23
10
75
Lach Agata
2016-07-20
56
2016-07-21
41
2016-07-23
11
75
Lachowicz - Wołoszyn Wiktoria
2016-07-20
57
2016-07-21
37
2016-07-23
26
Lai Jacqueline
2016-07-20
27
2016-07-21
57
2016-07-23
37
NUGGET (49)
2016-07-22
2016-07-23
55
2016-07-24
24
Lesniak Krzysztof
2016-07-20
54
2016-07-21
8
60
2016-07-23
4
300
Lis Jakub
2016-07-20
11
50
2016-07-21
12
50
2016-07-23
9
90
Ludwiczak Krzysztof
2016-07-22
24
2016-07-23
19
Luty Dominika
QUITE (101)
2016-07-20
52
2016-07-21
55
2016-07-23
35
Maciejewska Natalia
UDOLA B (507)
2016-07-22
59
2016-07-23
14
15
2016-07-24
19
Makarauskiene Elena
2016-07-20
48
2016-07-21
53
2016-07-23
38
MISTER X (204)
2016-07-20
22
2016-07-21
9
60
2016-07-23
7
120
Mcparland Declan
2016-07-21
45
2016-07-23
27
2016-07-22
38
2016-07-23
52
2016-07-20
15
15
2016-07-21
14
15
2016-07-23
20
Moller Nielsen Soren
2016-07-22
10
75
2016-07-23
2
600
2016-07-24
14
Morsztyn Piotr
CASQUIN (87)
2016-07-22
5
210
2016-07-23
30
2016-07-24
23
2016-07-22
21
2016-07-23
23
Muraczewski Jacek
LEGOLAS V (212)
2016-07-20
3
300
2016-07-23
49
Nagorka Kevin
ROMA (77)
2016-07-22
67
2016-07-23
39
2016-07-24
37
Neretnieks Kristaps
CENTRINO (207)
2016-07-20
34
2016-07-21
6
110
2016-07-23
34
2016-07-20
58
2016-07-21
50
2016-07-23
16
Nowakowska Zuzanna
2016-07-21
52
2016-07-22
2016-07-23
60
Okla Krzysztof
2016-07-20
10
50
2016-07-21
20
2016-07-23
30
2016-07-20
20
2016-07-22
17
15
2016-07-24
16
2016-07-21
33
2016-07-22
49
2016-07-23
31
Olszewski Tomasz
2016-07-22
7
120
2016-07-23
15
15
2016-07-24
6
220
Oplatek Andrzej
2016-07-20
6
110
2016-07-21
1
500
2016-07-23
5
210
Orschel Cassandra
2016-07-21
38
2016-07-22
66
2016-07-23
32
2016-07-20
46
2016-07-21
22
2016-07-23
51
Ostrega Damian
QUANTITA (197)
2016-07-20
49
2016-07-21
25
2016-07-23
54
Petrovas Andrius
2016-07-20
5
140
2016-07-21
34
2016-07-23
46
2016-07-20
2
400
2016-07-21
32
2016-07-23
47
Polowczyk Hubert
CHIVAS 58 (200)
2016-07-20
9
60
2016-07-21
11
50
2016-07-23
19
Przezdzieg Julia
CLEAN (495)
2016-07-22
26
2016-07-23
57
2016-07-24
13
Rohde Karen
2016-07-22
44
2016-07-23
46
2016-07-24
20
LONNI ASK (222)
2016-07-22
3
450
2016-07-23
4
300
2016-07-24
2
800
Roubickova Anna
2016-07-20
51
2016-07-21
60
2016-07-23
62
Savich Lada
2016-07-21
51
2016-07-22
37
2016-07-24
Siarkiewicz Klaudia
CARLA 113 (189)
2016-07-20
13
15
2016-07-21
16
15
2016-07-23
31
Sipaila Nerijus
SHELBY (52)
2016-07-21
46
2016-07-22
52
2016-07-23
35
CHENET (53)
2016-07-21
4
200
2016-07-22
46
Skinner Olivia
2016-07-20
25
2016-07-21
3
300
2016-07-23
2
600
2016-07-22
15
15
2016-07-23
43
2016-07-24
26
Skrzyczynski Jaroslaw
2016-07-22
23
2016-07-23
16
15
2016-07-24
35
2016-07-20
1
500
2016-07-21
26
2016-07-23
1
750
QUIRO 5 (497)
2016-07-22
11
75
2016-07-23
48
2016-07-24
10
100
Szary Ziebicka Anna
ROCKY (95)
2016-07-20
18
2016-07-21
18
2016-07-23
33
Szmytka Michalina
2016-07-22
32
2016-07-23
51
2016-07-24
9
120
2016-07-22
4
300
2016-07-23
17
15
2016-07-24
22
Szupienko Julia
CARUSO (196)
2016-07-20
45
2016-07-21
24
2016-07-23
36
Szymkow Katarzyna
GLADIATOR (218)
2016-07-20
44
2016-07-21
44
2016-07-23
23
2016-07-20
63
2016-07-21
59
2016-07-23
32
Thijssen Leon
2016-07-22
45
2016-07-23
27
ETNA (31)
2016-07-21
48
2016-07-22
58
2016-07-23
44
Thijssen Mel
ENRIQUE (32)
2016-07-22
31
2016-07-23
41
2016-07-24
3
600
2016-07-22
6
165
2016-07-23
26
2016-07-24
4
400
Touw Laurie
FARAN (33)
2016-07-20
28
2016-07-22
53
2016-07-23
13
15
Troszczynski Lukasz
2016-07-22
12
75
2016-07-23
6
165
2016-07-24
8
120
2016-07-20
59
2016-07-21
54
2016-07-23
48
Tsapin Oleksandr
ZIDAN (112)
2016-07-20
42
2016-07-21
15
15
2016-07-23
44
Tyszko Michal
HANDY (201)
2016-07-22
51
2016-07-23
33
2016-07-24
7
160
Vezauskaite Ginte
LEVAS (55)
2016-07-20
43
2016-07-21
36
2016-07-23
20
Von Werner Sophie
GOTHICA G (206)
2016-07-22
2016-07-23
61
Vos Robert
THEO 149 (500)
2016-07-22
22
2016-07-23
18
2016-07-24
28
Wechta Maksymilian
2016-07-20
21
2016-07-21
27
Wengler Steven
2016-07-20
64
Widmark Linn
2016-07-20
33
2016-07-22
28
2016-07-23
47
2016-07-22
19
15
2016-07-23
Wiktor Paul
CONCORA (503)
2016-07-20
39
2016-07-21
30
2016-07-23
6
165
Willems Nathalie
2016-07-22
9
90
2016-07-23
11
75
WINNER R (116)
2016-07-22
39
2016-07-23
40
Wingrove Jamie
2016-07-22
55
2016-07-23
22
2016-07-24
32
2016-07-22
2
600
2016-07-23
1
750
2016-07-24
1
1000
Zagdanska Julia
FREYA (496)
2016-07-20
4
200
2016-07-21
31
2016-07-23
42
Zhang You
2016-07-20
29
2016-07-21
2
400
2016-07-23
24
Zickute Evelina
META 31 (170)
2016-07-20
31
2016-07-21
13
15
2016-07-23
29

Number of Riders: 89

Number of Horses: 436

The sum of prizes: 17 345.00

Competition results developed by: KJ Osadkowski
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-042014-2, KJ Osadkowski Sp. z o.o.)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl