Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

CSI1*
SILESIA EQUESTRIAN 2016
Jakubowice, 14.07-17.07.2016

No. Rider Country
Year of birth
FEI ID
1. Aladushkina Julia RUS
S
10024677
2. Baczynska Nowak Marta POL
S
10121572
3. Bakker Anne NED
S
10033063
4. Becker Monika POL
S
10110167
5. Biber Johanna AUT
1999 (MJ.)
10076222
6. Bin Hamooda Ali UAE
S
10098795
7. Bobik Jan POL
S
10064709
8. Braulke Katharina GER
S
10054129
9. Buxton Jonathon GBR
S
10055351
10. Chrzanowski Jan Dominik POL
S
10039035
11. Cimolai Carla ITA
S
10018602
12. Dodd Jack IRL
S
10036514
13. Dominauskaite Gabriele LTU
S
10065489
14. Frederiks Henk NED
S
10043644
15. Godos Karolina POL
S
10103965
16. Goodin Bruce NZL
S
10000516
17. Gowin Zuzanna POL
S
10038047
18. Grochowina Izabela POL
S
10112762
19. Grzegorzewski Adam POL
1998 (MJ.)
10054429
20. Hartman Slawomir POL
S
10040776
21. Hendrickx Dominique BEL
S
10001133
22. Hindelang Carina GER
S
10008762
23. Iaroshenko Ievheniia UKR
S
10117867
24. Kakol Mariusz POL
S
10113573
25. Kapcia Julia POL
1999 (MJ.)
10115464
26. Kazmierczak Michal POL
S
10034342
27. Khomashko Sergey RUS
S
10013048
28. Kiecon Msciwoj POL
S
10019199
29. Kiempa Mateusz POL
S
10063864
30. Kierznowski Hubert POL
S
10001618
31. Klein Tomasz POL
S
10002953
32. Knutsen John Gunvar NOR
S
10001776
33. Kocon Ewa POL
S
10114676
34. Kosciolek Paula USA
S
10103522
35. Kostrzewski Maciej POL
S
10047074
36. Koszucka Malgorzata POL
S
10105027
37. Kozanecka Aleksandra POL
S
10043971
38. Koziarowski Jaroslaw POL
S
10033764
39. Lai Jacqueline HKG
S
10035290
40. Lehner Laura AUT
S
10037091
41. Lekander Kati FIN
S
10101413
42. Ludwiczak Krzysztof POL
S
10011038
43. Luty Dominika POL
S
10118664
44. Mazur Krzysztof POL
S
10034458
45. Mcparland Declan IRL
S
10044726
46. Miskiewicz Tomasz POL
S
10077586
47. Morsztyn Piotr POL
S
10011418
48. Nagorka Kevin POL
2000 (MJ.)
10115105
49. Neretnieks Kristaps LAT
S
10040081
50. Oplatek Andrzej POL
S
10081898
51. Orschel Cassandra GER
S
10016924
52. Petraitis Kristupas LTU
S
10057817
53. Petrovas Andrius LTU
S
10011105
54. Rajnert Kamil POL
S
10004624
55. Ruth Michele AUT
1999 (MJ.)
10094017
56. Savich Lada BLR
S
10087785
57. Sipaila Nerijus LTU
S
10044738
58. Skinner Olivia GBR
S
10114622
59. Skrzyczynski Jaroslaw POL
S
10006866
60. Steiner Franz Jun. GER
S
10026514
61. Szary Ziebicka Anna POL
S
10032902
62. Szmytka Michalina POL
1998 (MJ.)
10115038
63. Thijssen Leon NED
S
10002001
64. Thijssen Mel NED
2001 (J.)
10120322
65. Touw Laurie NED
1999 (MJ.)
10080169
66. Troszczynski Lukasz POL
S
10082145
67. Tsapin Oleksandr UKR
S
10117868
68. Vezauskaite Ginte LTU
S
10110769
69. Wechta Maksymilian POL
S
10047911
70. Wengler Steven GER
S
10139785
71. Widmark Linn SWE
S
10015771
72. Willems Nathalie BEL
S
10021933
73. Wingrove Jamie GBR
S
10096812
74. Zagor Jacek POL
S
10000414
75. Zhang You CHN
2001 (J.)
10097539
76. Zickute Evelina LTU
S
10142878
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder FEI Passport
1.

344

A QUITE PZHK POL 2004 Gelding Bay F: QUIDAM'S RUBIN
M: Libelle/Landor S
O: Tomasz Gudzowaty
B: DRP KFT
102YQ65
2.

251

ABEL TASMAN KWPN NED 2005 Gelding Chestnut F: TENERIFE VDL
M: NIBALIA/Nimmerdor
O: Tomasz Ochab
B: B.L. VAN DER Wijk, BOELENSLAAN (NED)
103UV47
3.

371

ACANTHYA HANN GER 2006 Mare Chestnut F: Adlantico As
M: Argentina/Argentinus
O: Orschel, Cassadra
B: THOMAS HART (GER)
103WF86
4.

290

AD ARGOS KWPN NED 2005 Gelding Black F: Padinus
M: Patty/Concorde
O: Victory Equestrian Sport BV & mr. Miranda
B: D.J. WONNINK, GEESTEREN GLD (NED)
103IW56
5.

284

ADELHEID KWPN NED 2005 Mare Other F: Guidam
M: Tolia/Indoctro
O: New Sport Reitpferde GmbH & Gunnar Klettenberg
B: GEBR. LOHUIS, NIJVERDAL (NED)
103DH63
6.

213

ADVENTURE FBH KWPN NED 2005 Stallion Grey F: CLINTON
M: OLDINE/LORD Z
O: Ali Bin Hamoodah
B: G.W. TEN PAS, WINTERSWIJK (NED) / Maatschap Team Nijhof, GEESTEREN GLD (NED)
103DM83
7.

2

AGE OF EMPIRE DSP 2001 Stallion Bay F: Acord's Champion
M: /Lord Inci Pit
O: Dr. Elisabeth Ruth
B: Max Pfaller
103TL30
8.

383

AIKIDO Z ZANG BEL 2006 Male Bay F: Accardi
M: No Limits/Corrado I
O: Stal Bijloos BVBA
B: Bijloos Annick
104AS11
9.

152

AL AWAR HANN GER 2007 Stallion Bay F: CONTENDRO I
M: Fair Lady/FOR PLEASURE
O: Edyta Balcer
B: HANS- HERMANN MAACK (GER)
104OJ51
10.

257

AL GRAN LAND P PZHK POL 2006 Stallion Bay F: Landos II (holst)
M: Aloette P (sp)/Grandioso (sf)
O: Hubert Polowczyk
B: H.Z.Z. WITOLD POLOWCZYK, RAWICZ (POL)
104QG29
11.

442

ALLILAH PZHK POL 2006 Mare Bay F: Ever for Pleasure HANN
M: Astra SP/Asta BAW
O: Remigiusz Makowski
B: REMIGIUSZ MAKOWSKI, OPYPY (POL)
104DJ53
12.

399

ALLORO FBH HANN GER 2005 Gelding Bay F: Adlantico As
M: ginger/UNKNOWN
O: Christine Harry Braulke
B: BRAULKE, CHRISTINA, WERNIGERODE (GER)
103UJ58
13.

224

ALPENLERCHE OS GER 2005 Mare Bay F: Albatros (hann)
M: Amelie (old)/Landor S (old)
O: Zuzanna Kobierska
B: Wiebke Wulff
103NZ64
14.

220

ALTHEA NOVA ASK HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: NEKTON
M: LIBELLE XI/COR DE LA BRYERE
O: STUTTERI ASK
B: TROST HANS WERNER, BRUNSBEK (GER)
104UG31
15.

165

ALVARO 121 HOLST GER 2007 Stallion Grey F: AHORN Z
M: TINKA III/CAGLIOSTRO
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. SKA
B: HELL DIRK, KLEIN OFFENSETH (GER)
104QY53
16.

60

AMBLER GAMBLER KWPN NED 2005 Stallion Bay F: COLANDER
M: UNORETTE/NUMERO UNO
O: AMALAYA INVESTMENTS & HAITY MC NERNEY
B: H.W. VAN RAVESTEIN, KESTEREN (NED)
103CZ66
17.

163

AMOUR 44 KWPN NED 2005 Mare Bay F: Numero Uno
M: Imour/Notaris
O: Attache Stables
B: J. ESSELINK, GEESTEREN GLD (NED)
103UV40
18.

162

ANASTACIA KWPN NED 2005 Mare Bay F: Manhattan
M: NO MERCY/Pilox
O: Stal Thijssen
B: STAL VAN DEN TOP B.V., KOOTWIJKERBROEK (NED)
103HJ53
19.

475

ANTINA HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: Cassini II
M: Traviata III/Lancer II
O: Natalia Koziarowska
B: FELDHAUS HENRIKE, SOERUP (GER)
104LY81
20.

147

APERITIF PZHK POL 2006 Stallion Grey F: Fusain du Defey
M: Auforta/First des Termes
O: Roland Kosmol
B: SK Ochaby Sp. z o.o.
105HC16
21.

63

ARABESQUE DE RAVEL SF FRA 2010 Mare Grey F: Crusador
M: Salome de Ravel/Predo de Paulstra
O: Stowarzyszenie Agro-Aves
B: Priscilla Pottier Glaser
105DM06
22.

310

ARAKORN KWPN NED 2005 Gelding Bay F: Cantos
M: Jasmira/Damiro
O: Stal Thijssen
B: C. VAN DIJK, OUDEWATER (NED)
103HF27
23.

266

ARCHIMEDES KWPN NED 2005 Gelding Chestnut F: Tjungske
M: Urella/Little Rock
O: Iwona Kruszynska
B: J. W. Greve
105EH55
24.

410

ARCO Z ZANG BEL 2005 Male Grey F: Accardi
M: Jhicarla/Zeoliet
O: Stal Bijloos BVBA
B: Nicolai Gert
103RB87
25.

198

ARONN DU TALUS SF FRA 2010 Stallion Bay F: Orlando (BWP)
M: Sonora du Talus (sf)/Mr Blue (NL)
O: Makrum Jumping Team Sp. z o.o.
B: Jacques le Boedec
105AT72
26.

386

ARTEMISE DU HOUSSOIT SBS BEL 2006 Mare Chestnut F: Sherman-Sitte (E.T.)
M: Quristel du Houssoit/Ksar-Sitte
O: Jean-Marie Risselin
B: Horse of Belgium
103TA80
27.

256

ASCADOR MELLONI DSP GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: Askari (holst)
M: Francis (sach-anhalt)/Freshman (BWP)
O: Robert Mielenczuk
B: Marko Koeppen
104ZO49
28.

155

ASER PZHK POL 2007 Stallion Bay F: Imequyl (sp)
M: Astra (sp)/Donald (sp)
O: Andrzej Stelmach
B: STADNIKA KONI WIDZÓW, WIDZÓW (POL)
104UP92
29.

131

ASESOR PZHK POL 2005 Gelding Bay F: Almanzor L (sp)
M: Asturia (m)/Dansing (m)
O: Tomasz Szychulski
B: Jacek Soska-Jezowka
105EN86
30.

13

ASHFORD 4 OLDBG GER 2004 Stallion Other F: Ars Vivendi
M: Petite Croix/Coupon
O: Firma Handlowo-Uslugowa Robert Kakol
B: Gruener, Ewald
103CW88
31.

490

ASSOUAN SBS BEL 2006 Male Chestnut F: Wandor van de Mispelaere
M: La Palatina-II/Aladin Z
O: New Sport Reitpferde GmbH
B: Chantal de Meersman
105HX12
32.

445

ATIQUA HOLST GER 2008 Mare Chestnut F: Quantum
M: Ola Primavere/Lordanos
O: Wojciech Kasperski
B: Henrike Feldhaus
104OT00
33.

18

ATLANTO HANN GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: Adlantus As
M: Little Lady/Landkoenig
O: Huber Kierznowski
B: Herbert Meyer
105HO58
34.

187

AVOCADO L WESTF GER 2006 Gelding Bay F: Co- Pilot (westf)
M: Anneliese (westf)/Avocado (westf)
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Bernd & Karl- Heinz Funke
103UQ54
35.

385

AXANA VD HERKKANT Z ZANG BEL 2008 Mare Chestnut F: Accardi
M: Natifka van de Herkk/Furioso Z
O: Stal Bijloos BVBA
B: Paulissen Ronny
104HH98
36.

387

BACARDI LES HAUTS SBS BEL 2007 Male Grey F: Rexar du Houssoit
M: Irene dite Inurance/Cavalier
O: Himpe Patrick & Hendrickx Dominique
B: Himpe Patrick
104AB94
37.

15

BACARDI OLD OLDBG GER 2004 Stallion Bay F: BALOU DU ROUET
M: JOVENA/ARGENTINUS
O: Ecurie Francois Mathy
B: THALEN, HEIN, BOCKHORN (GER)
102RS21
38.

237

BALDESSARINI KWPN NED 2006 Gelding Bay F: CONTENDRO II
M: JAMIRA B/Damiro
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: W.C. VAN DAM, LIENDEN (NED)
103RB76
39.

438

BALOPPI DEN 2007 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: GLENN NIELSEN
B:
104LX02
40.

351

BALOUCA DU ROUET Z ZANG NED 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: Baloubet do Rouet (sf)
M: Hanneke (KWPN)/Hanno (KWPN)
O: Marcin Pakula
B: J. Sommers
104ZL28
41.

125

BALTAZAR DU ROUET OS GER 2003 Male Chestnut F: Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Cozette Z/Continue
O: Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski
B: Gestuet Lewitz
103US72
42.

99

BANDOLIENE KWPN NED 2006 Mare Bay F: CAROLUS II
M: NAJADIENE/G Ramiro Z
O: SAE OiZ Sp. z o.o./Sp. K.
B: D. MARIS, GRIJPSKERKE (NED)
104OZ67
43.

484

BANJO BOY KWPN NED 2006 Stallion Chestnut F: Sjapoo
M: TELVERA/Matterhorn
O: Agnieszka Gruca
B: J. MORSINK, WIERDEN (NED) / G.H. MORSINK, Wierden (NED)
103LT20
44.

51

BARICHELA DEN 2004 Mare Chestnut F: Baloubet du Rouet
M: Granja/Grannus
O: Sigitas Petraitis
B:
103PE26
45.

404

BARRICHELLO KWPN NED 2006 Gelding Grey F: Casantos
M: Restless/Lys de Darmen
O: Stal Thijssen B.V.
B: STAL VAN UITERT-HUIJSMANS, ESBEEK (NED)
104KA82
46.

356

BASTA DEN 2005 Stallion Other F: QUEBEC
M: BELLA NYGARD/
O: Ng Ha Ping Ellen
B: Richard Hansen
103JC97
47.

314

BATISTUTA KWPN NED 2006 Mare Bay F: Emilion
M: Ulena/Baloubet du Rouet
O: Stal Thijssen
B: R. LINSSEN, KESSEL LB (NED)
104BB02
48.

402

BE QUITE KWPN NED 2006 Gelding Grey F: QUITE EASY I
M: Nonchalant/Amaretto I
O: John Gunvar Knutsen
B: R.G M. CORNELISSEN, WIJCHEN (NED)
103OR70
49.

47

BELLA LUNA VA HOLST GER 2009 Mare Grey F: Cristo
M: Turelia/Calato
O: Orschel, Cassandra
B: ALLWOERDEN MANFRED VON, SEEDORF (GER)
104NN66
50.

372

BELLEVUE DKG HOLST GER 2009 Mare Chestnut F: Contendro II
M: Nobilitas/Franklin
O: Orschel, Cassandra
B: GUMPERT KLAUS DR., GREVENKOP (GER)
104GU95
51.

69

BELLONA PZHK POL 2005 Mare Chestnut F: Egon (m)
M: Britanika (xx)/Aprizzo (xx)
O: Marek Kazmierczak
B: Roman Drabinski
105AA40
52.

407

BELYCETTE K KWPN NED 2006 Mare Chestnut F: TALOUBET Z
M: JOLANDA/Nimmerdor
O: Andrzej Oplatek
B: C.T. KLAVER, SCHOORL (NED)
103YC41
53.

307

BEN B KWPN NED 2006 Gelding Bay F: Kojak
M: Voltage/Casco
O: Dhr.H.Bakker
B: H. BAKKER, TOLLEBEEK (NED)
103JK38
54.

29

BERLINO Z ZANG BEL 2009 Gelding Grey F: EUROCOMMERCE BERLIN
M: CONTESSA Z/CHELLANO Z
O: Cox Karel
B:
104GO02
55.

316

BONAIRE KWPN NED 2006 Mare Grey F: Vigo d'arsouilles
M: Viva/Corrado I
O: Christian Sorensen
B: GEBR. VAN HELMOND, ASTEN (NED)
103YW60
56.

235

BORA PZHK POL 2004 Mare Bay F: Avero (holst)
M: Bogoria (wielkopolska breed)/Sterowiec (xx)
O: SK Racot Sp. z o.o.
B: STADNINA KONI RACOT SP. Z O.O., RACOT (POL)
102ZP80
57.

309

BULAVSCO KWPN NED 2006 Gelding Bay F: Verdi
M: Tulavsca Fortuna/Corland
O: Stal Thijssen B.V.
B: P.& A.M. RINKES-TJEENK WILLINK, PESSE (NED)
103UV42
58.

494

C KARAT CARTE DOR SP POL 2001 Male Bay F: Nameless
M: Czelar/Saphir XX
O: Janusz Wargala
B: SK Kietlow
102ZI52
59.

132

CABALLO KWPN NED 2007 Stallion Chestnut F: Ukato
M: Winadja/Roven
O: Tomasz Szychulski
B: E. Schep
105EN95
60.

264

CABALTICA OS GER 2008 Mare Chestnut F: Cordiolan (holst)
M: Grand Baluba (OS)/Baloubet du Rouet (sf)
O: Tadeusz Koza
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104QJ86
61.

498

CADEAU DU DESTIN Holst GER 2008 Male Bay F: Caltato
M: Odessa IX/Leandro
O:
B: Joachim Juergeus
105HF34
62.

393

CALERO Z ZANG BEL 2009 Gelding Bay F: Cicero Z
M: Shannon (OLD)/Sandro Z (HOLST)
O: Pawel Kozanecki
B: Vink B.
104QE29
63.

275

CALEVO 2 OLDBG GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: Casall (holst)
M: Farnique (old)/Levantos I (holst)
O: Dariusz Slupczynski
B: Reimer Detlef Hennings
104WR52
64.

270

CALIENTE HOLST GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: Cormint
M: Gota/Cascavelle
O: Nerijus Sipaila
B: FEY MATHIAS CHR., BREDEBRO (DEN)
104CY19
65.

188

CAMAKO S BOY JW SBS BEL 2008 Gelding Bay F: Bamako de Muze
M: Flying Girl/Querlybet Hero
O: Adam Olszewski
B: Jan Wuytack
104TM94
66.

358

CAMBRIDGE UKR 2007 Stallion Bay F: Canvas
M: Grempitsa/
O: GONCHAR SVITLANA
B:
104QQ19
67.

158

CAMPARI W WESTF GER 2009 Mare Bay F: Caproni
M: Ololique B/Lordanos
O: Elena Makarauskiene/Paulius Makarauskas
B: Gerd Wüst
105EW98
68.

129

CAMPINO 467 WESTF POL 2009 Gelding Bay F: Contendro I
M: Kampina de Acord/Acord II
O: Dariusz Matuszewski
B: Montis Sp.zo.o.
104PL75
69.

121

CAN DO IT 2 ZFDP GER 2009 Gelding Grey F: Can do L
M: Christina/Condato
O: Dr. Elisabeth Ruth
B: GUDRUN KELLER, IBBENBÜREN (GER)
104KS31
70.

211

CANASTER DSP GER 2006 Gelding Bay F: Quinto de B
M: Walaen/Wiener Star
O: Pawel Chudziak
B: Wolfgang & Ursula Mayer
105HS08
71.

455

CANNARY HOLST GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: Caretino
M: Uleika IV/Lavall I
O: Wagner, Udo
B: BRODERSEN MARTIN, KLEINJOERL (GER)
104OL72
72.

354

CANTINI WESTF POL 2008 Stallion Bay F: Baldini II (holst)
M: Cantina M (sp)/Cantanis (holst)
O: Marzena Jankowska-Rybarczyk
B: Leszek Smieszko
104JR21
73.

355

CAPONE 22 DWB DEN 1999 Gelding Bay F: CAJUS
M: RAFFINA F. DAMGAARD/RAFFAELLI Z
O: Ng Ha Ping Ellen
B: HELGA HUSTED & JOHNNY PETERSEN, RIBE (DEN)
DEN02958
74.

321

CAPRINI 3 DSP 2001 Gelding Bay F: Cento
M: Lalic/Lord Calando
O: Gestüt Dobel/Horst Karcher
B: MarxRudolf
GER45286
75.

392

CAPTAIN KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Bay F: Unaniem
M: Symphonie/Mermus R
O: Zuzanna Gowin
B: H. DE ROOVER, STRIJBEEK (NED)
103NS07
76.

463

CAPTAIN COOPER KWPN BRA 2007 Gelding Bay F: Namelus R
M: V.ZARAH 17/Corland
O: Stal Thijssen B.V.
B: HARAS COOPER, CAMPINAS, SAO PAULO (BR)
104DB63
77.

339

CARA HOLST GER 2003 Mare Grey F: Calato
M: Mela I/Latus II
O: Alexey Artemkin
B: HOGREVE HERMANN, HOLSTENDORF (GER)
103BU37
78.

17

CARALLO HOLST GER 2009 Male Bay F: CORRADO I
M: VARONESS/CON AIR
O: GLEN NIELSEN
B:
105BY86
79.

315

CARAT SWE 2000 Gelding Other F: Cardento
M: Tiffany/Krevad
O: R.J.Vos
B:
103KV75
80.

336

CARDIGAN Z ZANG BEL 2004 Gelding Chestnut F: Chellano Z
M: zz-top z/Zeus (Nurzeus)
O: Mr J Wingrove
B: Richard Lansink
103OX85
81.

167

CAREL VAN DONDEREN KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Bay F: Acolino
M: Terania die Hoeghte/Feinbrand
O: J. Rhebergen
B:
105GD31
82.

487

CARETANA OS GER 2010 Mare Chestnut F: Cartoon
M: Cha-Cha Z/Caretano 2
O: Rinaldo Kiecon & Artur Moksiewicz
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105HY05
83.

144

CARINJO SWB SWE 2004 Male Grey F: Cardento
M: Stand Up/Stanford
O: Jerzy Kielbasa
B: LARS-ANDERS LARSSON, KÄVLINGE (SWE)
104IL42
84.

70

CARINTENDER OS GER 2010 Gelding Grey F: Carinue
M: Contegra/Contender
O: Urszula Koziarowska
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105GG69
85.

189

CARLA 113 PZHK 2002 Mare Grey F: Elvis
M: Candy/Goldschlaeger
O: Siarkiewicz Klaudia
B: DREI W STUD FARMS SP. Z O.O., OKOLY (POL)
GER46187
86.

491

CARLO 7 HANN GER 2010 Male Bay F: Carlucci
M: Colette/CONTENDER
O: Krzysztof Koziarowski
B: SCHEPERGERDES, RUDOLF, MEPPEN (GER)
104WO18
87.

161

CARTIER PZHK POL 2005 Gelding Grey F: Fair Play Coudreau
M: Casablanca/Elvis
O: Sylwester Grochowina
B: JOANNA CZAJA, NAGAWCZYNA (POL)
102UZ84
88.

483

CARTOGRANS KISS OS GER 2006 Stallion Chestnut F: Cartogran
M: Celeste Z/Canabis HOLST
O: Izabela Doering
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104BC05
89.

196

CARUSO WESTF POL 2009 Stallion Bay F: Catoki (holst)
M: Pam (westf)/Polytraum (westf)
O: Andrzej Oplatek
B: Montis Sp. z o.o.
104LP51
90.

35

CASALINA HOLST GER 2009 Mare Bay F: CASALL
M: LEVANTE III/ALEXIS Z
O: Andrzej Oplatek
B: SAAK VOLKER, BENSDORF (GER)
104LP23
91.

456

CASANOVA 410 HOLST GER 2006 Gelding Other F: Carlos DZ
M: Raphina/Coronado
O: Wagner, Udo
B: CHRISTENSEN FREDDY, AABENRAA (DEN)
104DX27
92.

160

CASANOWA 468 Holst GER 2009 Male Bay F: Carrico
M: Soriella/Coriano
O: Gestut Studerrade
B: Hartl Raimer
105AZ77
93.

92

CASANOWA 468 Holst GER 2009 Male Bay F: Carrico
M: Soriella/Coriano
O: Gestut Studerrade
B: Hartl Raimer
105AZ77
94.

16

CASH IS KING HOLST GER 2004 Male Bay F: CASH AND CARRY
M: Libelle II/Acord II
O: Andrius Petrovas
B: BUETTER HEINRICH, PELLWORM (GER)
104BD74
95.

236

CASINO L HOLST GER 2005 Stallion Bay F: CASSIANO
M: OTHILDA/CONTENDER
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: WITT PFERDEZUCHT GBR, WELLINGHUSEN (GER)
102UR89
96.

87

CASQUIN HOLST POL 2009 Stallion Grey F: CASSINI II
M: V-QUETTA/QUINAR
O: Stanislaw Procajlo
B: SIERGIEJ MALGORZATA, CEDYNIA (POL)
104LK04
97.

118

CASSANDRA HOLST GER 2010 Mare Bay F: Connor
M: U-Cirasema/Carbano
O: Wagner, Udo
B: Martin Brodersen
105GY36
98.

234

CASSIA DE LYS L Westfale POL 2009 Female Bay F: CHAMPION DE CORD
M: AL ITALIA
O: JAN LUDWICZAK
B: JOSEF SIMON
104ZD78
99.

44

CASSIDO H DSP GER 2010 Male Bay F: Cassini II
M: Laboe/Lancer III
O: Hindelang, Carina
B: Carina Hindelang
104UA00
100.

254

CASSIO MELLONI HOLST GER 2007 Gelding Grey F: Caretino
M: Ornelia/Cassini I
O: Pro-Fur Farm Equipment
B: ANDRESEN HANSJOERG DR., SIMONSBERG (GER)
104DC05
101.

73

CASTELLA 71 DSP GER 2009 Mare Grey F: Colorit
M: Grafin/Graf Anhalt E
O: Uwe Becker
B: Reinhard Dame
104ZZ36
102.

90

CATALAYA HANN GER 2009 Mare Bay F: CORLENSKY G
M: Meerrose RS/ARGENTINUS
O: Anna Manczak
B: ELISABETH KAPP (GER)
104WJ09
103.

320

CATLIN PZHK POL 2009 Mare Bay F: Ulisses (KWPN)
M: Catosale (austr)/Capucino (holst)
O: Eco Abi Ewa Fabinska
B: ECO-ABI EWA FABINSKA, BIALYSTOK (POL)
104HO84
104.

39

CATRIEN Z ZANG BEL 2005 Mare Bay F: Canezaro
M: Gigi/Ramiro Z
O: Wexim/ Robert Widmark
B: J.H.L Niessen
103FF43
105.

285

CATWICK WESTF GER 2008 Gelding Grey F: Cornado
M: Grandiana/Gralshüter
O: New Sport Reitpferde GmbH & Butkus, Arunas
B: Niemjetz-Hampel, Andrea
105GD25
106.

374

CAVARELLI OLDBG GER 2007 Gelding Grey F: Coupe de Coeur
M: Lavarell/Contender
O: Andrzej Blazejewski & Jan Chrzanowski
B: Lambardt, Rudolf & Dirk
104EQ07
107.

268

CAYENNE VAN DE HEFFINCK HOLST GER 2007 Male Grey F: Cassiano
M: Tara XVIII/Ladas
O: Ludo Philippaerts & Stall Heed AB
B: CLAUSEN HINNERK, LOIT (GER)
103WX92
108.

203

CAZINO CASH HOLST GER 2008 Gelding Grey F: Cassini II
M: Tacora/Acorado
O: Donatas Makarauskas/ Elena Makarauskiene
B: VOSS ANNELIE, WASBEK-PREHNSFELDE (GER)
104MW35
109.

501

CEEDAH OS GER Mare Other F: Chap
M: Cosma/Chacco-Blue
O: Orth, Hans-Jozef
B: Guse, Lothar
104VM02
110.

230

CELANA Z ZANG NED 2005 Mare Chestnut F: CHELLANO Z
M: Lavendel (KWPN)/Hugo (sf)
O: Tamar Prince
B: J. M. Trompetter
103PG79
111.

94

CELOUETTE OS GER 2009 Mare Bay F: Cento
M: Wimby/Baloubet du Rouet
O: Izabela Dyrek
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105GZ42
112.

247

CELTIA II PZHK POL 2007 Mare Bay F: Bajou du Rouet (holst)
M: Carranda (old)/Grandeur (hann)
O: Damian Wechta
B: DAMIAN WECHTA, ROSNOWKO (POL)
104PA74
113.

207

CENTRINO AES GBR 2010 Mare Grey F: CENTUS
M: HANITA/BENTLEY
O: ANDREW DOSWELL
B: MR & MRS K R COOPER
104PT26
114.

380

CENTROPLAST DINAR PZHK POL 2008 Gelding Bay F: Qulester (holst)
M: Dixi (m)/Dixan (m)
O: PPH Centoplast Sp. z o.o.
B: Arkadiusz Hamczyk
104LY18
115.

397

CERONETTE KWPN NED 2007 Mare Grey F: CLINTON
M: SERONETTE/CALVADOS / SABLE ROSE
O: WK Consult Wojciech Kostrzewa
B: S.L. GRANDIA, BLEISWIJK (NED)
104AW53
116.

234

CHACCLANA OS GER 2009 Mare Bay F: Chacco-Blue
M: Ramilana/Capilano
O: Mariola Dyrek
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104GV16
117.

423

CHACCO AMICOR OS GER 2009 Stallion Chestnut F: Chacco Blue (meckl.)
M: Quickcent (OS)/Cento (HOLST)
O: Zdzislaw Mikula
B: Gestüt Lewitz
104QJ04
118.

450

CHACCO AMICOR ZM OS GER 2009 Stallion Bay F: Chacco-Blue (MECKL)
M: Pilotine (WESTF)/Balou du Rouet (OLD)
O: Zdzislaw Mikula
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104MO61
119.

368

CHACCO FINEST ASK OLDBG GER 2008 Mare Bay F: Chacco Blue
M: Parina/Rouletto
O: Maas, Silke
B: Lampe, Hans-Peter
104SX43
120.

362

CHACON 2 OS GER 2006 Gelding Bay F: Chacco-Blue
M: Alonie Z/Aventyno
O: Schmid, Walter
B: Gestüt Lewitz
103NE32
121.

405

CHAGRANNUS OS GER 2006 Stallion Chestnut F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: AGRANUET/BALOUBET DU ROUET
O: GLEN NIELSEN
B:
103LL10
122.

328

CHALVARO OS GER 2006 Gelding Bay F: Charity
M: Kuronia/Calvaro
O: Andrius Petrovas
B:
105FM57
123.

62

CHAMPAGNE swb 2009 Mare Bay F: Careful
M: Sascha/Landlord
O:
B: Monica Ahman Stall Saxtorp
104QC53
124.

219

CHAMPION CHACCO BLUE HANN 2009 Mare Bay F: Chacco-Blue
M: Wonder Mickey/Wanderbursch II
O: Henryk Szymków
B: Paul Benit
105GS29
125.

248

CHARLENE HOLST GER 2008 Mare Grey F: CLARIMO
M: RAJA II/LANCER II
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. J.
B: WESTPHALEN-FEHRS WENCKE, VAALE (GER)
104HN44
126.

436

CHATARO OS GER 2005 Gelding Bay F: Chacco-Blue (meckl)
M: Centara (old)/Centauer Z (holst)
O: Olga Swiatkowska
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104TK56
127.

46

CHECKPOINT CHARLY 10 OLDBG GER 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: Check in
M: Waranja/Landsieger I
O: Nicodem, Dajana
B: Seehusen, Johann
105FD44
128.

398

CHENET HOLST POL 2008 Gelding Grey F: CONTENDER
M: PEPSI III/CAROLUS I
O: Urszula Koziarowska
B: KOSICKA ROMA, NOWY TOMYSL (POL)
104DE21
129.

53

CHENET LTU 2010 Gelding Bay F: Cosido
M: Warschau-mb/Cassini I
O: Nerijus Sipaila
B: Jessen Kurt
105GK58
130.

79

CHICA HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: Cachas
M: Heldin II/Calando IV
O: Miroslaw Radomski
B: ZG TAMMLING, BOEKLUND (GER)
104QA68
131.

269

CHICAGO HANN GER 2008 Gelding Other F: Chequille
M: Scarlett/Sandro
O: Pro Jump KB
B: GRUBE, FRIEDRICH, ELSDORF (GER)
104OR74
132.

376

CHICHARITO BLUE OS GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: Chacco Blue (meckl)
M: Chiara (old)/Landgold (old)
O: Andrzej Okla
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104PY34
133.

305

CHICO HIPPICA OS GER 2007 Gelding Grey F: Centadel (OS)
M: Carnute Girl (OS)/Carnute (sf)
O: Zbigniew Kostrzewski
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104NW71
134.

303

CHILLI CAT OLDBG GER 2009 Mare Bay F: Christ
M: Verb.pr.st hauptstutbuch chari/Cayetano l
O: Kristina Refstange
B: Heinrich Ramsbrock
104JB09
135.

173

CHIMEQUYL PZHK POL 2008 Gelding Bay F: Imequyl (sp)
M: Czana (sp)/Balon (m)
O: Bartlomiej Wozniak & Daria Kobiernik
B: JACEK BONDARUK, MOZOW (POL)
104NZ03
136.

108

CHIN CHIENO FBH HOLST GER 2006 Gelding Bay F: Chin Chin
M: D-Lordgraefin/Lord
O: Bin Hamoodah, Ali Faraj
B: LEUKEN FLORIS G. VAN, DEN HAAG (NED)
103RB03
137.

255

CHINTABLUE OS GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: Chintan
M: Dociacca/Chacco - Blue
O: Pro-Fur Farm Equipment
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104TV43
138.

168

CHIQUINA COLADA KWPN NED 2007 Mare Bay F: CHIQUITIN LA SILLA
M: Upina Colada/Lux
O: Brigitte Biber
B: STAL DE SJIEM - J. DUBBELDAM, WEERSELO (NED)
104FK34
139.

200

CHIVAS 58 DSP GER 2010 Male Bay F: Crossfire
M: Graefin/Graf Anhalt E
O: Grzegorz Mielenczuk
B: Reinhard Dane
105EK87
140.

104

CHOCOLATE BLUE OS GER 2010 Mare Bay F: Chacco-Blue (meckl)
M: Carousa (OS)/Carinue (old)
O: Dariusz Miskiewicz
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104XD45
141.

433

CHRISTIAN K KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Bay F: Namelus R
M: Sirnanda/CALVADOS / SABLE ROSE
O: M?sel AB
B: G.W. KLERKS, ELSHOUT (NED)
103XK27
142.

474

CHRISTY INR BWP BEL 2009 Male Chestnut F: Indoctro
M: Amira Van De Acaciahoeve
O: Ballywalter Farm
B: Veerle Vrijdag
104WS64
143.

474

CHRISTY JNR BWP BEL 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: Indoctro
M: Amira Van De Acaciahoeve/CLINTON I
O: Ballywalter Farm
B: VEERLE VRIJDAG
104WS64
144.

366

CI CI SENJOR ASK HOLST GER 2006 Stallion Grey F: CASSINI I
M: PENELOPE I/CONTENDER
O: STUTTERI ASK
B: KLEIN TOBIAS, RAESFELD (GER)
103JH78
145.

292

CILIENTHYA KWPN NED 2007 Mare Grey F: VALENTINO DDH
M: Tilithya/Voltaire
O: L.M. Touw
B: TH.W.A.M. & A.M. RUTTEN, VELP GLD (NED)
103ZY36
146.

194

CILVERBACK DU VLIST Z ZANG NED 2010 Stallion Grey F: Colman
M: Naledy/Polydox
O: Lukasz Appel
B: A,J van der Vlist
105HF38
147.

41

CINDERELLA IV KWPN NED 2007 Mare Bay F: Corland
M: Sunny Star/QUICK STAR
O: Olivia Skinner
B: A.P.J. VAN DE BROEK, BAARLE NASSAU (NED)
104XW22
148.

10

CIOLA 2 KWPN NED 2007 Mare Grey F: Crusador
M: Viola O./Optimist
O: Khomashko, Sergey
B: T. ALBERS, LANGEVEEN (NED)
104ES97
149.

81

CISALL FS DSP GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: Ciacomo (holst)
M: Salanda FS (brand)/Landsieger (old)
O: Michal Kazmierczak & Ryszard Walas
B: Matthias Schulze
104QY27
150.

437

CIVIS POL 2001 Gelding Bay F: Jape
M: Cisza/Mehari
O: Robert Bender
B: SK Stubno
POL40349
151.

495

CLEAN Holst GER 2007 Male Grey F: Clearway
M: Dornroeschen Z/Reichsgraf
O: Rafał Krajewski
B:
105HA37
152.

127

CLEARVILLE HOLST GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: Clearway
M: TELMA/LANCER II
O: Marzenna Szustkowska
B: SIEVERS HARM, TASDORF (GER)
104IU16
153.

114

CLEVER BRABANT LEASE KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Bay F: Wittinger VDL
M: SOWIESO BRABANT-LEASE/Concorde
O: Willems Nathalie
B: V M. BOLDERS, BERGEN OP ZOOM (NED)
104CF72
154.

143

COCKTAIL SWB SWE 1998 Gelding Bay F: COCKPIT 871
M: BIANKA xx/CZESTER xx
O: Jerry Kielbasa
B: JERZY KIELBASA (SWE)
SWE05201
155.

361

COCO CHANEL 145 DSP GER 2005 Mare Other F: Cosino B
M: Libidineux/Lavall II
O: Schmid, Walter-Georg
B: Schmid, Eva-Maria
103CQ22
156.

299

CODETIA VDL KWPN NED 2007 Mare Bay F: HOLD UP PREMIER
M: GODETIA/Jasper
O: Jozef Walat
B: VDL STUD, BEARS FR (NED)
104FE75
157.

312

COGNAC DU VLIST Z ZANG NED 2007 Gelding Grey F: Calvino Z
M: Julliette/Calypso
O: P.N.J.Z. Uytendaal
B: A.J. van der Vlist
104KL79
158.

343

COLEBURN SWB SWE 2007 Stallion Grey F: Cardento
M: Evelina/Everest 822
O: WEXIM / Robert Widmark
B: LARS SANDSTRÖM (SWE)
104TW69
159.

388

COLINA PIJNVENHOF Z ZANG BEL 2007 Mare Bay F: Colman
M: Aquilina/Parco
O: Immowe Nv
B: Karel Van Bael
103SG02
160.

279

COLONIA 12 RHEIN GER 2006 Mare Grey F: Cellestial
M: Eviva/Ex Libris
O: Osterberg, Sonja
B: Osterberg, Sonja
104PQ63
161.

318

COLTRANE HOLST GER 2006 Gelding Grey F: COLMAN
M: MYLADY I/CASCAVELLE
O: Klub Sportowy Nad Wigrami Sp. z o.o.
B: TETENS BEATE, OSTERHEVER (GER)
103LS09
162.

82

COLUMBIA PZHK POL 2010 Mare Bay F: Ultimo
M: Contessa/Coriano Z
O: KS Nad Wigrami Sp. z o.o.
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabinska
105GM03
163.

68

COMET 235 OLDBG GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: Contendro I (holst)
M: Aribeska (old)/Acord II (holst)
O: Joanna Maluszynska
B: Christiana Schneider
104LH55
164.

153

CON SUERTE HANN GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: Converter
M: Faghira/Fly High
O: Urszula Czura
B: LAGE, JOHANNES ZUR, BERSENBRUECK (GER)
104WP21
165.

503

CONCORA DSP GER 2006 Female Grey F: Con Sherry
M: Kora/Kolibri
O:
B:
103RV34
166.

106

CONCORDE II SWB SWE 2010 Male Bay F: Niveau (SWB)
M: Con Grandezza (SWB)/Zeppelin
O: WEXIM/Robert Widmark
B: Ann-Kristin Karlsson
105BM85
167.

288

CONDOR 561 HOLST GER 2005 Gelding Bay F: Cassini I
M: Renna/Quinar
O: Koller, Friedrich-Wilhelm
B: PLOCK WILLI, BORKEN-TROCKENERFURTH (GER)
103TC41
168.

169

CONNER HOLST GER 2005 Stallion Bay F: Contender
M: PERFECTLADY I/Candillo
O: Lukasz Wasilewski & Bogna Sasiadek
B: HOLLM KLAUS HERMANN, WACKEN (GER)
103DA99
169.

8

COOL PLEASURE GER 2008 Mare Chestnut F: Canterbury
M: /
O: PRIKAZCHIKOVA, Irina
B:
105FH69
170.

111

COOPER UKR 2007 Gelding Bay F: Cupido
M: Uzgoda/
O: Tsapin Aleksandr
B:
103XY50
171.

431

COPASETIC OLDBG GER 2002 Stallion Bay F: Couleur-Rubin
M: Preciosa/Le Vainqueur
O: New Sport Reitpferde GmbH
B: Maack, Joerg
GER45914
172.

345

CORBIERE KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Bay F: Celano
M: Tezwiggy/Guidam
O: J.W. Greve
B: J.W. GREVE, HAAKSBERGEN (NED) / D.W. WIJNVEEN, WINTERSWIJK WOOLD (NED)
103XC07
173.

164

CORIENTES ZANG NED 2004 Gelding Bay F: Clinton
M: Cartagenia Z/Carthago Z
O: Bork & Company AB
B:
103EV52
174.

406

CORMANN HOLST GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: CORMINT
M: GARTENROSE/LESOTHO
O: GLEN NIELSEN
B: REIMERS JUERGEN, JORK (GER)
103VX86
175.

54

CORMINT DE LUXE GER 2006 Gelding Bay F: Cormint
M: Gota/Cascavelle
O: Ausra Mudenaite
B: FEY MATHIAS CHR.
104LS31
176.

208

CORNET AMOUR OS GER 2010 Gelding Grey F: Cornet's Stern
M: Patrice/Pik Labionics
O: Gkouskova, Anna
B: Gkouskova, Anna
105BF20
177.

272

CORNET CRISTO WESTF UKR 2006 Gelding Bay F: Cornet Obolensky
M: Colini Tachor/Heartbreaker
O: Roman & Genowefa Ferenc
B: Champions Home Ltd. Ukraine
105AS49
178.

9

CORNETTA WESTF RUS 2004 Mare Bay F: Cornet Obolensky
M: Pro-Polly/Pro Ratio
O: PRIKAZCHIKOVA, Irina
B:
102YQ44
179.

298

CORRADO X HOLST GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: Corrado I
M: Baroness X/Fernando
O: Marek Lewicki
B: Horst Guenter Kruse
104JU61
180.

89

COSA CHE POL 2006 Mare Bay F: Caretello B
M: Gariba/Garibaldi
O: Rudiger Wassibauer
B: Rudiger Wassibauer
105GZ33
181.

135

COSTELLO KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Bay F: LUIDAM
M: ROXETTE/Corland
O: Urszula Kapcia
B: WINDSTRA & J.H. WINDSTRA-WEKEMA, BOERAKKER (NED) / A. WEKEMA, DE WILP GN (NED)
104CL20
182.

179

COURTNEY 11 OLDBG GER 2009 Mare Bay F: Chacco-Blue (meckl)
M: Lambada (holst)/Laurin (holst)
O: Katarzyna Bawlowicz
B: Gerd Wieker
104ZE87
183.

34

COW POWER HOLST GER 2008 Mare Grey F: Clarimo
M: Enfant D'Amour/Richi
O: Schockemöhle, Paul
B: LUENEBURG ZG, HETLINGEN (GER)
104TG53
184.

117

COYOTE UGLY V DEN 2006 Male Bay F: COME BACK II
M: LILLEHAMMER V/LOBSTER
O: VIEGAARD STUTTERI APS
B:
104QJ98
185.

42

CRACKER 21 DSP GER 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: Catall
M: Luna/Levisto
O: Wengler, Steven
B: Gunnar Apel
105EP15
186.

232

CRAZY QUICK OS GER 2005 Gelding Chestnut F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: Doxanna/Quick Star
O: Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski & Izabela Dyrek
B: Gestuet Lewitz
103EC63
187.

252

CRAZY RAY OS GER 2004 Stallion Bay F: Gesmaray (sf)
M: Capella (hann)/Captain Paul I (hann)
O: Dariusz Matuszewski
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104OP27
188.

481

CRONOS OLDBG GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: CONTENDRO I
M: Aleska (old)/Cordial Medoc (old)
O: Euforia Msciwoj Kiecon & Michal Knap
B: Juergen Stueckemann
104EE70
189.

287

CRONOS 17 HOLST GER 2003 Gelding Grey F: Corrado I
M: Elsbe/Lord
O: PTT Group
B: SIEVERS HANS JOACHIM, WITZWORT (GER)
103MR84
190.

124

CURITIBA B HOLST GER 2005 Mare Bay F: Candillo
M: Haynon/Alcatraz
O: Nägele Vanessa-Joy
B: PELZ DETLEV, GIENGEN AN DER BRENZ (GER)
103IQ26
191.

43

CYPRESS 4 HOLST GER 2009 Mare Bay F: Chambertin
M: Vakira/Clearway
O: Braulke, Christine
B: SCHMIDT HEIKO, BAD NAUHEIM (GER)
104XH81
192.

66

DANDY KWPN NED 2008 Stallion Chestnut F: Douglas
M: Wendy V/Indoctro
O: Robert Stasiuk
B: E. SCHEP, TULL EN 'T WAAL (NED)
104MT82
193.

468

DANTOS HBC POL 2008 Male Bay F: Cantos
M: Tomike H/ Nairobi
O: Euforia Mściwoj Kiecon
B: HBC Stal BV
104OQ43
194.

480

DANTOS KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: Cantos
M: Tomke H/Nairobi
O: Euforia Msciwoj Kiecon
B: H.B.C. STAL BV, BOIJL (NED)
104OQ43
195.

195

DARCO VAN OVERIS Z ZANG BEL 2010 Stallion Bay F: Darco
M: Ferline/Romino
O: Robert Mielenczuk
B: G Lenaerts
105HS47
196.

171

DAREK OD UJEZD KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: Quick Lauro Z
M: Zezabella/Rhodium
O: P. van Esch
B: Fam. van Esch
105GC72
197.

61

DARWIN VAN DE KAPEL BEL 2009 Gelding Bay F: Via Quick vd Kapel
M: Amanda van de Kapel/Quasimodo Z
O: John Gunvar Knutsen
B: De Heer Joris van den Bergh
105DK78
198.

295

DAYLIGHT WHITNEY V KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Other F: Sam R
M: Whitney V/Abke
O: Quack, Beate
B: H.Visscher
105DY93
199.

413

DEISTER S KWPN NED 2008 Male Grey F: Clearway
M: Zeedette S/Casco
O: KUZMIN, Boris
B: E.H. SCHROEMBGES, WELLERLOOI (NED)
104FE48
200.

452

DENVER Z ZANG NED 2004 Gelding Other F: DUTCH CAPITOL
M: KINA B (KWPN)/BOREAS (KWPN)
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B: J. H. M. Custers
103AM23
201.

184

DIAMOND QUICK HETO KWPN NED 2008 Mare Bay F: Quick Lauro Z
M: Zafinn/Ferro
O: W. Verhoeven & P. van Esch
B: Family van Esch
105CZ99
202.

141

DIGISPORT CALLISTA HANN GER 2007 Mare Bay F: CONTENDRO I
M: Erle/ESPRI
O: Jaroslaw Sekula
B: KNOOP, ARNE UND SABINE, LOXSTEDT (GER)
104GV94
203.

88

DIGISPORT CONTENDRIX HOLST GER 2010 Stallion Bay F: Contendro I
M: Wii Lara A/Carinjo
O: Jaroslaw Sekula
B: Paulsen Soenke Lorenzen
105FQ18
204.

71

DIMPLE OS POL 2009 Stallion Bay F: Diarado (holst)
M: Queen de Revel (sp)/Quidam's Rubin (holst)
O: Marta Baczynska-Nowak
B: Malgorzata & Tomasz Siergiej
104WI94
205.

209

DIOGRANDE KWPN NED 2008 Male Bay F: Carthino Z
M: Quinina Z/Quinar
O: New Sport Reitpferde GmbH & Arunas Butkus
B: H. STEINMEIJER, DENEKAMP (NED)
104JG52
206.

3

DIOR V KWPN NED 2008 Stallion Bay F: Indoctro
M: Leslie/Garanco
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B: P.L.M. VAESSEN, WIJNANDSRADE (NED)
104LE73
207.

228

DIRTY HARRY KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: Lord Z
M: Wilanda/Emilion
O: Tomasz Michalski
B: J.W. DE FEIJTER, AXEL (NED)
104KI90
208.

319

DJARVI B KWPN NED 2008 Mare Black F: Zento
M: Passe Partout B/Karlstad
O: KS Nad Wigrami Sp. z o.o.
B: L. BETHLEHEM, DWINGELOO (NED)
103XJ65
209.

378

DJEMBE VAN HET SCHAARBROEK BWP BEL 2003 Gelding Bay F: GEM OF INDIA
M: Granica vh Schaarbroek/Grandeur
O: Andrzej Okla
B: HENRI VAN CRAEN, BERLAAR (BEL)
103OX03
210.

72

DO IT KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: Ultimo
M: Nora/Argus
O: Marta Baczynska-Nowak
B: A.J Klijntjes
104ZY77
211.

341

DOLINN KWPN NED 2008 Mare Bay F: Cardento
M: Olinn/Lux
O: G.A.E.L. Vanderhoydonck
B: J.A.J. HOPPENBROUWERS, WINTELRE (NED)
103WM57
212.

353

DON DICKSON MECKL GER 2006 Gelding Other F: Doyen
M: Grassina/Drossan
O: Dr. Elisabeth Ruth
B: P.S. Pferdehaltung GmbH
103TX68
213.

317

DON GRETZKY SWB SWE 2007 Gelding Bay F: Corlensky G
M: Giselle G/Donnerhall
O: Mawson Sport Horses
B: Lena Sellman
104QN17
214.

97

DONATELLA DE WULF SELECTION BWP BEL 2003 Mare Grey F: Utrillo van de Heffinck
M: Why Niki D'04/Magic Darco
O: Wechta Sp.z o.o. SKA
B: DE WULF ANTOON, DIKKELVENNE (BEL)
102VM76
215.

274

DONCHALANT KWPN NED 2008 Mare Grey F: LARINO
M: NONCHALANT/AMARETTO I
O: R.G.M. Cornelissen
B: R.G.M. CORNELISSEN
105DE66
216.

444

DREAM ON KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: Douglas
M: ARINA/Oklund
O: Slawomir Hartman
B: HANS DINGS BV, HEEZE (NED)
103YL25
217.

260

DUBLIN KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: Cantos
M: Lydi/Fedor
O: Lukasz Wasilewski & Bogna Sasiadek
B: B. van Spijkeren
104EW46
218.

240

DURANO G KWPN NED 2008 Stallion Grey F: Canturano
M: Zienna G/Indorado
O: Kazimiera Siewior
B: STOETERIJ GAESBEEK, SOEST (NED)
103XW95
219.

296

DYAN KWPN NED 2008 Mare Grey F: Berlin
M: Wysan/Heartbreaker
O: R. Rikkert & P. Geerink
B: B.A.W. MENSINCK, VIERAKKER (NED) / M.E. RAS, VIERAKKER (NED)
104RS94
220.

461

DYLANO M KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: Cantos
M: Kalibra/Ulster
O: S. Petraitis/M. Petraitis/K. Petraitis
B: J.H. MITTENDORFF, DE KRIM (NED)
104EW48
221.

91

EAGAN BLUE KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Grey F: Mr. Blue
M: Hayla/Concorde
O: Ewa Kocon
B: R. Vlieger
105GZ80
222.

74

EDJIN KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Bay F: DOUGLAS
M: ASTARA/CASMIR Z
O: Slawomir Hartman
B: HANS DINGS BV, HEEZE (NED)
104XD43
223.

330

EL CAMP PZHK POL 2003 Male Bay F: Campari M
M: Eleine/Elvis
O: Andrzej Oplatek
B: STADNINA KONI PRUDNIK, PRUDNIK (POL)
102MH14
224.

20

EL DORADO KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: INDORADO
M: UNICA C/HEARTBREAKER
O: Tal Milstein Stables
B: A. GEYSEN, WUUSTWEZEL (BEL)
104UR64
225.

325

ELUD KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Grey F: Clinton
M: Arouska/Heartbreaker
O: A. van der Kop & J. Hoogendoorn
B: J.J.G. Kempers
105CX43
226.

191

ELWICA DN KWPN NED 2009 Mare Grey F: Cardento
M: Wica van de Hermitage/Ahorn
O: Pawel Bado
B: D. NOORDHUIS, Wijster (NED)
104WJ69
227.

273

EMIEL KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Other F: Cicero Z van Paemel
M: Zazia/Radisson
O: RM Horses & RSSO Investimentos
B: J. RAAYMAKERS
105DE64
228.

75

EMPIRE KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Grey F: CARTANO
M: VICTORY LADY SHB./PACIFIC
O: Agnieszka Kwiatkowska
B: MEVR. SPRUYT, Oranjewoud (NED)
104XD41
229.

415

ENERGIE DES TROIS BOULEAUX BWP BEL 2004 Mare Bay F: Toulon
M: Beauty Queen Trois Bouleaux/Orlando
O: Nägele Vanessa-Joy
B: RAXHON, FRANCIS, MELEN (BEL)
102ZI41
230.

64

ENRICO KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Wiana M/Chin Chin
O: Zuzanna Gowin
B: VEEHANDEL MUSTERD B.V., HOOGE ZWALUWE (NED)
104QE81
231.

32

ENRIQUE KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Bay F: Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve
M: Madonna/Lando
O: Stal Thijssen
B: A. Hoekstra
105DJ10
232.

23

EPHONIE P KWPN NED 2009 Mare Grey F: Vingino
M: Symphonie/Mermus R
O: Sports Horse Centre Stud
B:
105BN40
233.

67

ERICSSON PZHK POL 2006 Gelding Bay F: Erebus HOLST
M: Gibsy Lady SP/Faust Z KWPN
O: Marcelina Szmytka
B: MARCELINA BUDZIARSKA, ZGIERZ (POL)
104BN32
234.

227

ESTORIL FORTUNA KWPN NED 2009 Stallion Bay F: HARLEY VDL
M: VAREA FORTUNA/Indoctro
O: Dorota Zieniewicz
B: J. OUDE ELBERINK, UDEN (NED)
104GY66
235.

31

ETNA KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Bay F: Canturano
M: Rebekka/Le Mexico
O: Stal Thijssen
B:
105HU54
236.

26

EVA W KWPN NED 2009 Mare Black F: LEXICON
M: VOLIVIA/TANGELO VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE
O: Noel Delahunty Connaught Bloodstock
B: A. WALDMAN, PUTTEN (NED)
104GX06
237.

58

F. UMONIA V KWPN NED 2010 Mare Grey F: Marius Claudius
M: W.UMONIA 16/Odermus R
O: Bakker & Frederiks
B: N. VLOET, BERGEN LB (NED)
104TB37
238.

223

FABRICE GALDINI D KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Bay F: NAMELUS R
M: PIMONE B/Lennard
O: Andrzej Okla
B: W.H. DOORNBOS, OVERSCHILD (NED)
104PY35
239.

33

FARAN KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Bay F: Querly Elvis
M: Loretty/Emilion
O: L.M. Touw
B: A.P.L. Touw
105BT59
240.

449

FARMER PZHK POL 2008 Stallion Bay F: Rovetto OLD
M: Feola SP/Lavendel KWPN
O: Stadnina Koni Nowielice
B: SK NOWIELICE SP. Z O.O., NOWIELICE (POL)
104BS31
241.

373

FIGARO PZHK POL 2006 Gelding Bay F: Caretino K (hess)
M: Fiorella (sp)/Elvis (KWPN)
O: Jaroslaw Tluszcz
B: ANNA LORENZ, WITOSTOWICE (POL)
103FS52
242.

30

FIONA KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F: WARRANT
M: ZAFIRA/SIR CORLAND
O: CIMOLAI CARLA
B:
105HQ91
243.

140

FIORUCCI HANN GER 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: First Edition
M: For Fame/For Joy
O: Beata Grundkowska
B: Helmut Mügge
104QI82
244.

59

FIREBALL KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Bay F: Wittinger VDL
M: Petra/Darco
O: Stal Thijssen B.V.
B: G. SWINKELS, BREUGEL (NED)
104PT31
245.

105

FLACHAU KWPN NED 2010 Stallion Bay F: Zirocco Blue VDL
M: Nelrite/Indoctro
O: Spring Handelsstal Geerink BV
B: VDL STUD, BEARS FR (NED)
104SJ26
246.

56

FLORIS KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: Nassau
M: Reina/Lancelot
O: Stal Bakker & Frederiks, A.C.G. Topper-Steendijk
B: Topper-Steendijk
105AR26
247.

421

FLY AWAY VAN HET HAVERHOF BWP BEL 2005 Gelding Bay F: CARDENTO I
M: Anouk Van Het Pangaardenhof/Kashmir Van Schuttershof
O: Firma Sezam-Instal sp.j
B: GYSBECHTS PHILIP, TESSENDERLO (BEL)
103OG61
248.

1

FLY H/M AWÖ AUT 2000 Gelding Bay F: Flemmingh
M: Konwell B/Godtimes
O: Dr. Elisabeth Ruth
B: Johann Hödl
AUT40688
249.

282

FOR FAN WESTF GER 2006 Gelding Chestnut F: For Pleasure
M: Falkenhof ' s Landfee/Landstreicher
O: UAB Favoritas / Kristaps Neretnieks
B: Montis Sp.zo.o.
104DB21
250.

103

FOR VITO HANN GER 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: For Pleasure (hann)
M: Gracyona D'Amain (KWPN)/Papillon Rouge (sf)
O: Marcin Plitt
B: Arnd Deters
104WX58
251.

496

FREYA KWPN NED 2010 Klacz gniada/168 F: Boss / Indoctro
M: Bon-Bon / Up To Date
O: Andrzej Zagdański
B:
105HQ02
252.

329

FULL PLEASURE HANN GER 2004 Gelding Chestnut F: Full House (XX)
M: Fritzi (HANN)/For Pleasure (HANN)
O: Katarzyna Bawlowicz
B: Heinrich Meyer
104PA27
253.

471

GEORGIA SP POL 2007 Mare Grey F: Bajou du Rouet
M: Goldika II/Lambado
O: Michał Nojmann
B: Andrzej Golas
104WI50
254.

327

GIGOLLO WESTF GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: ROCK FOREVER
M: Corinna/Coriander
O: Andrius Petrovas/Kristaps Neretnieks
B:
104HS32
255.

218

GLADIATOR PZHK 2007 Male Bay F: Cottonclub
M: Gloria/Lambado
O: Katarzyna Szymków
B: Stanislaw Jasinski
105GS27
256.

389

GLAMOUR FOR EVER GER 2004 Gelding Bay F: Grand Step
M: Stephanie/Ephebe For Ever
O: Virginijus Ramanauskas/Irmantas Grikienis
B:
104MF20
257.

148

GOLDIKA PZHK 2007 Mare Grey F: Devin du Maury
M: Gobi/Banita
O: Anna Modelewska
B: Stadnina Koni Ochaby Sp. z o.o.
105HC11
258.

477

GOLIATH J&J Z ZANG BEL 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: Griseldi (hess)
M: Prestige Z (Z)/Puccini (hann)
O: Anna Stupkiewicz-Ostrowska
B: Daniel Janssen
104WE51
259.

206

GOTHICA G PZHK POL 2004 Mare Grey F: Czarownik (xx)
M: Gildia (sp)/Leandro (holst)
O: Silja von Werner
B: Jerzy Gaszka
105AE18
260.

293

GRAND ROBIN PZHK POL 2005 Gelding Bay F: Nurjev (KWPN)
M: Gracja (sp)/Robin Z (hann)
O: Michal Rynowiecki
B: Michal Rynowiecki
103JH98
261.

145

GRANDEZA PZHK POL 2006 Mare Bay F: Etos (holst)
M: Gaskonia (sp)/Warus (sp)
O: Wojciech Wszedybyl
B: ADAM MARAS, KRZYWICZYNY (POL)
104IL40
262.

126

HABUCH HOLST GER 2007 Mare Bay F: Cassini II
M: Trixi III/QUIDAM DE REVEL
O: Elisabeth Ruth
B: SIPPLE ELMAR, RAVENSBURG (GER)
104QM89
263.

102

HAJDA PZHK 2010 Mare Grey F: Cantanis
M: Harda Dusza/Harda
O: Slawomir Orbaczewski
B: Slawomir Orbaczewski
105FQ38
264.

201

HANDY BWP BEL 2007 Mare Other F: Canturo
M: Prinses van de Mankevos/Landadel
O: Kornelia Markel
B: KARL LETTANI, ONZE-LIEVE-VROUW-WAVER (BEL)
104GW60
265.

94

HANTA OS POL 2010 Female Dark Chesnut F: Couleur Rouge
M: Hatania/Turbud Quirinus
O: Małgorzata Siergiej
B: M. i T. Siergiej
105GZ40
266.

323

HASSAN VAN DE WITTEMOERE BWP BEL 2007 Gelding Bay F: CONTACT VAN DE HEFFINCK
M: DAHLIA VD HEFFINCK/ORLANDO
O: L. Joppen & A. van der Kop
B: ERIC VAN NIEUWENHUYSE, EVERGEM (BEL)
104TW87
267.

239

HEARTBREAKER 5 KWPN NED 2001 Gelding Bay F: Heartbreaker
M: Nafanory/G.RAMIRO Z
O: Michal Ziebicki
B: J.A.G. STURKENBOOM-VERNOOY, ODIJK (NED)
POL40411
268.

448

HELIA VAN DE HEIHOEK BWP BEL 2007 Mare Bay F: MASSIMO
M: Obelia D'06 /SAYGON
O: Michal Kazmierczak
B: PETER LINMANS
104WV51
269.

242

HELIOS VAN DE NOORDHEVEL BWP BEL 2007 Male Bay F: Heartbreaker
M: Laruna/Larome
O: Anna Szary-Ziebicka
B: FRANKEN CORNEEL, WUUSTWEZEL (BEL)
103TE66
270.

369

HIGH OFFLEY ARTUROS CATCH AES GBR 2003 Gelding Bay F: Arturo 8
M: Catch As Catch Can/
O: Miss Paige Law
B: Mrs Patricia Morris
103WG86
271.

306

HIPPICA KOH I NOOR OS GER 2004 Stallion Bay F: KANNAN
M: Canta SZ (Z)/Coriano (holst)
O: Zbigniew Kostrzewski
B: Lewitz Gestuet
103GL14
272.

453

ICEBERG ST BWP BEL 2008 Male Bay F: CASSINI II
M: Eileen 111 (BWP)/ACTION-BREAKER
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B: STOFFELEN BENNY-THEEUWES HARRIE
103XM91
273.

342

ILATINA BWP BEL 2008 Mare Bay F: Nabab de Reve
M: Cita Vc B Bos Z/Carthago
O: L. Joppen & A. v/d/ Kop
B: SONIA DECKX
104IA32
274.

130

ILONUS PZHK POL 2004 Gelding Bay F: Turbud Quirinus (BWP)
M: Ilona (sp)/Windwurf (hann)
O: Damian Wechta
B: Jacek Bobik
105AZ43
275.

182

IMPATICO IZRAEL EN CZE 2002 Gelding Other F: Ibisek
M: Aladia/Dikant I - K
O: Michaela Roubickova
B: MUDr. Novak Josef
104VA95
276.

382

INTRYGA WESTF POL 2009 Mare Grey F: Iluzjon (sp)
M: Pretty Centa (oldbg)/Cento (holst)
O: Donata Kopacz
B: SK Galiny
104QN38
277.

178

ISELINE VAN DORPERHEIDE BWP BEL 2008 Mare Grey F: Cabrio van de Heffinck
M: Romina.C/Darco
O: Katarzyna Bawlowicz
B: Stolerij Dorerheide
105HA10
278.

451

ITON PZHK POL 2009 Gelding Bay F: Taunus (sp)
M: Ikea (sp)/Turbud Quirinus (BWP)
O: SK Nowielice Sp. z o.o.
B: SK NOWIELICE SP. Z O.O., NOWIELICE (POL)
104LN51
279.

137

JEEFREY PZHK POL 2006 Gelding Bay F: Day Dream II S
M: Jennifer/Lord Sherry
O: Monika Poplawska
B: RENATA MAROCKA, ZABRSKO GORNE (POL)
104FN35
280.

25

JERICHO BWP BEL 2009 Stallion Chestnut F: NABAB DE REVE
M: DIAMANT VAN HET GEVAHOF/HEARTBREAKER
O: BALLYWALTER FARMS
B: PAUL DE BELLEFROID
104ES60
281.

297

JOHNIE WALKER 111 BWP BEL 2009 Gelding Bay F: CALVARO
M: ELOISE DE SEMILLY 92150315N/Le tot de semilly
O: Eurohorse BVBA- Axel Verlooy
B: STAL HARRIE THEEUWES NV, ZANDHOVEN (BEL)
104QO96
282.

11

JUNIOR STAR OLDBG GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: Junior Mariner
M: Nancy/
O: PRIKAZCHIKOVA, Irina
B:
105FH74
283.

349

JURANDA PZHK POL 2008 Mare Chestnut F: Endos (sp)
M: Jurata (m)/Grin (sp)
O: Attis Przedsiebiorstwo Produkcji Rolniczej Sp. z o.o.
B: JAN TOMASZ PROCAJLO, LUBACZOW (POL)
104LK02
284.

418

KANNELLE Z ZANG BEL 2002 Mare Bay F: Kannan (KWPN)
M: Signora (BWP)/Quidam De Revel (sf)
O: Andrzej Kubik
B: Antoon Leyn
103UV31
285.

57

KAPITANO OLDBG GER 2010 Stallion Grey F: Eurocommerce Berlin
M: Fora/Landkaiser
O: Vergauwen Raf
B: Raf Vergauwen
104QR23
286.

115

KASPER VAN HET LELIEHOF BWP BEL 2010 Gelding Bay F: Nonstop
M: Bonita Van Het Leliehof D'09/Major De La Cour
O: Nathalie Willems
B: Luc De Brabandere
105BJ07
287.

19

KENAN CZE 2009 Gelding Bay F: Kannan
M: Alina/Lacapo
O: Laura Lehner
B: Gestüt Obora
104NB50
288.

110

KINGSTON FBH DSP GER 2008 Male Other F: Coleman
M: Carina/Carpalo
O: Ali Bin Hamoodah
B: Hamann, Volker
104OC37
289.

439

KIWI CRUSHER 2006 Gelding Chestnut F: Kiwi Emilion
M: Kiwi Geme II/Irish Guard
O: Brad Cunningham
B: Graeme Hart ( Fernhill Stud )
104UH13
290.

113

KLAUS 2 DSP GER 2003 Gelding Grey F: Kolibri
M: Oleande/Oktober xx
O: Dr. Elisabeth Ruth
B: Klaus-Peter Krone
103CJ12
291.

6

LA DAME BLANCHE L HOLST GER 2009 Mare Grey F: Cassiano
M: A-Larika/Lagos
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Henrike Feldhaus
105AZ80
292.

5

LA STRADA L PZHK POL 2005 Mare Bay F: Bischof L (holst)
M: La Paloma L (sp)/Lord Kemm (old)
O: Grazyna Baehr
B: KJ ALEXANDER, ELIZOWKA (POL)
104UP80
293.

472

LANOSO Westf POL 2010 Male Bay F: Lancer III
M: Falkenhof's Lucia/Landstreiche
O:
B: Mentis Sp.z o.o.
105ED59
294.

37

LASSBAN RADOVIX ISH IRL 2003 Gelding Black F: RADOLIN
M: Aherlow Vixen (ISH)/Castle Fox (ISH)
O: Anna Manczak
B: Messrs B&S Merrigan & L.Maloney
102RD43
295.

83

LE CORBUSIER PZHK POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: Carambole
M: La Paloma/Palegro
O: Klub Sportowy Nad Wigrami Sp. z o.o.
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabinska
105HA51
296.

212

LEGOLAS V OLDBG GER 2001 Gelding Bay F: Lord Pezi
M: Freya/Disco-King
O: Ewelina Tyszko
B: Karl Vossshage
POL40516
297.

122

LENNY KRAVITZ 16 Westf GER 2007 Male Chestnut F: Lord Lancer
M: Quick Dixi/Quick Star
O: Dieter Kellermann
B: Brigitte Biber
105GE92
298.

435

LET'S DANCE OLDBG GER 2003 Gelding Bay F: Landor S
M: Weltana/Accord II
O: PB Investor AB
B: Harm Oncken
SWE40860
299.

55

LEVAS LTU 2005 Gelding Chestnut F: Heleris
M: Linija/334 Horalas 22
O: Ginte Vezauskaite
B: UAB Nemuno zirgynas
104MA64
300.

381

LIBELIUS PZHK POL 2008 Gelding Bay F: Lorio
M: Libella/Carry Son
O: Oskar Murawski
B: SK Bielin Sp. z o.o.
105GX17
301.

331

LIGHT MY FIRE 7 WESTF GER 2005 Mare Bay F: Lenardo
M: Loreen/Achrill-Libero H
O: Andrzej Oplatek
B: Schulze-Westerhoff, Reinhold
102ZZ18
302.

414

LIKE YOU 2 OS GER 2004 Mare Bay F: Lifestyle
M: Grannina/Cordalme
O: Khomashko, Sergey
B: Boeckmann, Gilbert
103FT60
303.

430

LIMAY GSP AUT 2009 Female Grey F: Lupicor
M: Lutje/Landadel
O: Christof Karn
B: Christof Karn
104FR48
304.

150

LIMBO OS GER 2009 Gelding Grey F: Livello (holst)
M: Arradora (OS)/Corrado I (holst)
O: Malgorzata Rogalska
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105FQ39
305.

245

LIMTENDER HOLST GER 2008 Stallion Bay F: LIMBUS
M: TYRAH/CONTENDER
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. SKA
B: DAVIS GERRISH WENDY, WEATHERFORD TX 76087 (USA)
104PA25
306.

502

LINDY-HOP Holst GER 2009 Female Grey F: Linton
M: Luciana/Landkaiser
O: Orth, Hans-Josef
B: Orth, Hans -Josef
105FW51
307.

408

LONDON 32 OS GER 2002 Male Bay F: Landstreicher
M: De luxe/Aldato
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. SKA
B: HORSTKOETTER, BERNHARD (GER)
102VL13
308.

222

LONNI ASK DWB DEN 2008 Mare Chestnut F: LAMBRUSCO ASK
M: LUCY ASK/CASIR ASK
O: STUTTERI ASK
B: STUTTERI ASK, MARTOFTE (DEN)
104WU42
309.

459

LORDANO OS GER 2004 Stallion Grey F: LORDANOS
M: HERA XXIII/CANTUS
O: S. Petraitis/M. Petraitis/K. Petraitis
B: SOSATH, GERD (GER)
102RS19
310.

467

LORDS GUY Old GER 2003 Male Bay F: Lord Z
M: Classics/Cambridge Cole
O: Schmid, Eva- Maria
B: Schmid, Eva- Maria
102MB60
311.

107

LORELEI VAN HET WATERSCHOOT Z ZANG NED 2009 Mare Grey F: Lord Z
M: Paris Van Het Waterschoot Z/Parco
O: WEXIM/Robert Widmark
B: Patteet Van Bossche R. & L.
105BM89
312.

359

LORO PIANA BOYANTE DE MUZE BWP BEL 2001 Mare Chestnut F: KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF
M: NARCOTIQUE DE MUZE II/DARCO
O: CARLA CIMOLAI
B: VAN MELE - DE BRABANDER, SINAAI-WAAS (BEL)
BEL42175
313.

244

LUISSOME DESPOIRE PZHK POL 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: Imequyl (sp)
M: Lissome (KWPN)/Topas (KWPN)
O: Miroslaw Szary
B: MIROSLAW SZARY, WEGZCE (POL)
104HA04
314.

238

LUNA P DSP GER 2008 Mare Chestnut F: Ludwigs As (old)
M: Bailey P (DSP)/Barnaul (xx)
O: Adam Olszewski
B: Pfitzmann GbR
104WZ40
315.

250

MAESTRO DIVE Z ZANG BEL 2007 Stallion Grey F: Mr. Blue (KWPN)
M: Quinta (BWP)/Chin Chin (holst)
O: Yasser Hemi
B: Isabelle Van Eeckhout
103LK15
316.

134

MAKADI PZHK POL 2004 Stallion Bay F: Mywill KWPN
M: Milena M/Jarabub XX
O: Urszula Kapcia
B: JANUSZ LASZKIEWICZ, CHLUDOWO (POL)
103EH61
317.

458

MANZANILLO LS SLS MEX 2005 Stallion Bay F: CHAPULTEPEC LA SILLA
M: MARIMBA LA SILLA/CAPITOL I
O: CLUB HIPICO LA SILLA AC/ARG
B: LA SILLA, MONTERREY (MEX)
103BL49
318.

170

META 31 HANN GER 2008 Mare Bay F: Montender
M: Reta/Ritual
O: Evelina Zickute
B:
104TV87
319.

204

MISTER X LTU 2007 Stallion Bay F: -
M: -/-
O: Elena Makarauskiene
B: UAB Goldengrass
103SB10
320.

352

NAGEE D'HA SF 2001 Mare Bay F: Flipper D'Elle
M: Gene d'Ha/Socrate de Chivre
O: Dr. Elisabeth Ruth
B: M. EUGENE DOUBLET, ST PIERRE EGLISE (FRA)
FRA45107
321.

133

NARCOTIN HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: Nekton
M: V-Arcadia/Askari
O: Jozef Buczynski
B: THORMAEHLEN HARM, KOLLMAR/LANGENHALS (GER)
104XW24
322.

411

NASHVILLE 65 DSP GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: Nikidam du Chateau (sf)
M: Pina (hess)/Pentagon (westf)
O: Tomasz Jasinski
B: Guenter Meyl
105AC03
323.

48

NEVER FORGET SUI 2009 Mare Bay F: Nikidam du Chateau
M: Santana/
O: Ellen Ng
B: Thomas Hanzi
104SX31
324.

21

NICKY DES BRUYERES SF FRA 2001 Stallion Bay F: CARTHAGO
M: Volka des Bruyeres/Jalisco B
O: Maspane Santa
B: MME CLAUDINE FRANCISCO, ST SELVE (FRA)
LAT40038
325.

416

NICOLIEN 2 ZANG NED 2004 Mare Bay F: Nelson Z
M: Nicolette/Orthos
O: Laura Lehner
B: Beeren, A.F.T.
103BL66
326.

183

NIGHT STAR OLDBG GER 2010 Gelding Other F: Numero Uno
M: Calvia/Contender
O: BIBIKOVA, Maria
B:
104LC30
327.

267

NIVEAU SWB SWE 2003 Stallion Bay F: Emmerton
M: Revolution/Voltaire 356
O: Mikael Nolin
B: ANNA BENGTSSON (SWE)
SWE40869
328.

479

NO LIMIT 60 OLDBG GER 2008 Mare Bay F: Nintender (KWPN)
M: Fortuna (oldbg)/Cordalme (oldbg)
O: Klaudia Rajtar-Wojciechowska
B: Rudolf Meyer
104OR67
329.

335

NORDWIND HOLST GER 2006 Stallion Grey F: Cassini II
M: Naomagic II/Acord II
O: Andrzej Oplatek
B: SCHEEL NORBERT, DUVENSEE (GER)
103CS62
330.

243

NORTON PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Bay F: Love Affair (hann)
M: Nixe (thur)/Grosso Z (hann)
O: Aleksandra Szary
B: REMIGIUSZ MAKOWSKI, OPYPY (POL)
103OK61
331.

49

NUGGET GER 2008 Male Chestnut F: Nikidam du Chateau
M: So Easy/
O: Ellen Ng & John Byrialsen
B: Ralf Litz
104SX32
332.

246

NUMBER ONE 28 HOLST GER 2009 Stallion Grey F: Numero Uno
M: Ilka IV/Corofino I
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. J.
B: BUTENSCHOEN KARSTEN, SARZBUETTEL (GER)
104WC28
333.

417

OKARINO PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Bay F: Pavarotti Van De Helle (westf)
M: Obella (holst)/Cassini II (holst)
O: Justyna Kubik- Manitta
B: Justyna Kubik
103OH51
334.

84

ONASIS PZHK POL 2010 Stallion Chestnut F: Calato Kama (holst)
M: Omonia (sp)/Alfaro (old)
O: Ryszard Gardyjas
B: RYSZARD GARDYJAS, SIEROSLAWICE (POL)
104WJ86
335.

346

OSADKOWSKI BORODIN KWPN NED 2006 Stallion Grey F: King Kolibri
M: RENETTE/JULIO MARINER XX
O: Monika Morsztyn
B: J.W. GREVE, HAAKSBERGEN (NED)
103FB72
336.

350

OSADKOWSKI KEY LEENA PZHK POL 2007 Mare Chestnut F: Lasko (holst)
M: Kolonia (wlkp)/Le Bon (KWPN)
O: ATTIS Przedsiebiorstwo Produkcji Rolniczej Sp. z o.o.
B: AGRO-JET SP. Z O.O., UJEZDZIEC WIELKI (POL)
103YP56
337.

348

OSADKOWSKI VAN HALEN KWPN NED 2002 Gelding Chestnut F: HORS LA LOI II
M: Horetta/Cavalier
O: Monika Morsztyn
B: R. TEWIS, WESTDORP (NED)
102YW87
338.

176

PEAL OF PASSION HANN GER 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: Perigueux
M: Chakira/Chasseur I
O: Jakub Lis
B: Dieter Wetjen
105AY73
339.

322

PEARL 80 RHEIN GER 2005 Mare Grey F: Prado
M: Piroschka/Phantom
O: Siarkiewicz, Klaudia
B: MULDER, GÜNTER, GOCH (GER)
102WK85
340.

109

PETERLE FBH HOLST GER 2005 Gelding Grey F: Clearway
M: Cerrie/Calypso I
O: Ali F. Bin Hamoodah
B: BUDDE LUDGER, OELDE (GER)
103KG95
341.

50

PINK DREAM LTU 2009 Mare Bay F: Shandor
M: Palete/Charitonas
O: Andrius Petrovas
B: Darius Akelis
104XD27
342.

420

POETIN WESTF 2008 Mare Bay F: Piano II
M: Falkenhof`s Lady Paradox/Landstreicher
O: Jan Cieslar
B: Werner Gehring
105GF29
343.

333

POLI LOLI L PZHK POL 2007 Mare Chestnut F: PHIN PHIN
M: Pat SF/Italic des Salines SF
O: Andrzej Oplatek
B: LESZEK ADAMOWICZ, ROBAKOWO (POL)
104HQ08
344.

205

PRINCVERO P PZHK 2007 Male Grey F: Avero
M: Princessa/Cotton Club
O: Elwira Metner
B: Witold Polowczyk
105HD31
345.

36

QUADRIFOGLIO 4 HANN GER 2007 Male Bay F: Quidam's Rubin
M: Charlotte/Contender
O: Holz, Birgit
B: Bergen, Maren
104SU22
346.

12

QUALIDAM OS GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: Quality Touch Z (old)
M: Helise Pierville (sf)/Quidam de Revel (sf)
O: Krzysztof Aftyka
B: Annamarie Hartmann
104JX68
347.

197

QUANTITA PZHK POL 2009 Mare Black F: Guffi
M: Quindora from Black Horse/Randel Z
O: Mateusz Michalski
B: Krzysztof Jonik
105FV22
348.

276

QUARTO MAIL SF FRA 2004 Stallion Bay F: CARDENTO
M: HALLIGA MAIL/ALLIGATOR FONTAINE
O: De Roock Gilbert BVBA
B: M. BERNARD PIERRE LE COURTOIS, BRULLEMAIL (FRA)
102ZD02
349.

253

QUASI DE KERGANE SF FRA 2004 Gelding Chestnut F: Elan de la Cour
M: Guapa de Banville/Arpege Pierreville
O: Pro-Fur Farm Equipment
B: M. LOUIS MENIER, ST BRIEUC DE MAURON (FRA)
102WX07
350.

340

QUASIMODO HOLST GER 2005 Gelding Bay F: Quidam's Rubin
M: I-Corona/Corofino I
O: BIBIKOVA, Maria
B: FISCHER FRANZ-JOSEF, NEUBURG A.K. (GER)
103CN26
351.

38

QUATAR 2 HANN GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: Quidam de Revel
M: Goldfee/Grosso Z
O: Aladushkina, Julia
B: Hochmuth, Sigurd
104SE73
352.

446

QUE PASA 5 KWPN NED 2006 Stallion Bay F: Quite Easy I
M: Luodine/Voltaire
O: Michal Kazmierczak & Ryszard Walas
B: G.W.M. ZWARTJENS, STEGGERDA (NED)
103OI19
353.

347

QUEEN HOLST GER 2006 Mare Bay F: Quidam de Revel
M: Jasmin VI/Acord II
O: Monika Morsztyn
B: KROHN HANS OTTO, KAISER-WILHELM-KOOG (GER)
103ZI20
354.

86

QUEEN LA BALOU OS GER 2009 Mare Bay F: Quintender (holst)
M: Contara (old)/Baloubet du Rouet (sf)
O: Andrzej Oplatek
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105CK55
355.

395

QUELF D'OR SF FRA 2004 Gelding Chestnut F: Elf D'or
M: Euclase/QUIDAM DE REVEL
O: WK Consult Wojciech Kostrzewa
B: M. AIME MALFROOT,M. CHRISTIAN MERTENS, NINOVE (BEL)
103CQ06
356.

294

QUELLA SKOU DWB DEN 2007 Mare Bay F: QUINAR
M: CHALOT SKOU/CAJUS
O: JOHN BYRIALSEN
B: BENTE & KARSTEN SKOV OLESEN, JUELSMINDE (DEN)
104HT81
357.

76

QUI GIGI OLDBG GER 2007 Male Bay F: Quidam's Rubin
M: Hagranja/Grannus
O: Andrzej Blazejewski
B: Veronika Kaeter
104KN17
358.

45

QUICKBORN 7 HOLST GER 2009 Stallion Grey F: Quidam de Revel
M: Verona XIII/Carthago
O: Hindelang, Carina
B: KROHN HANS OTTO, KAISER-WILHELM-KOOG (GER)
104HQ38
359.

4

QUICKY DU VERGER FRA 2004 Gelding Bay F: KANNAN (NL) KWPN
M: VICKY PFS/OLVIC
O: Mikolaj Moksiewicz
B:
103FO92
360.

409

QUINCHELLA HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: QUINTERO
M: UP TO DATE IX/CHELLO I
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. J.
B: INGWERSEN HANS KARSTEN, HASELUND (GER)
104HN36
361.

334

QUINN 17 HOLST GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: QUICK NICK I
M: HAAMOON/LEONID
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Andrzej Oplatek
B: OLDEKOP ZG CAREN UND DIRK, SCHOENWALDE (GER)
104LJ59
362.

308

QUINOA DES RIOLLETS SF FRA 2004 Mare Bay F: CALVARO
M: CALISTA SALETTES/FORT GRANDCHAMP
O: Stal Thijssen
B: M. JEAN-PIERRE CAPONY, MAILLY (FRA)
102ZM75
363.

233

QUINTELLA OS GER 2008 Mare Bay F: Sanvaro (OS)
M: Courbette (old)/Baloubet du Rouet (sf)
O: Mariola Dyrek
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104PD24
364.

96

QUINTMAN HOLST GER 2009 Stallion Bay F: Quintero
M: Luzie II/Lordano
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. j.
B: HANSEN JOHANNES, BAERENSHOEFT/HOERUP (GER)
104XD86
365.

65

QUINTUS WESTF POL 2009 Gelding Grey F: Quidam de Revel
M: Jung Pampona/Lancer III
O: Krzysztof Ludwiczak
B: Montis Sp. z o.o.
104QN63
366.

300

QUIRADOS AS HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: Quirado
M: Viola XXXXI/Lavall I
O: Witold Dzik
B: Behrend Jacobs
105BD66
367.

497

QUIRO 5 OLD GER 2008 Wałach Bay F: Quidam's Rubin hol.
M: Winanda old/ Landor S old
O: Zygfryd Grosz
B: Niemcy
105GE01
368.

101

QUITE WESTF POL 2010 Gelding Grey F: Quite Capitol (holst)
M: Lady Jump II (westf)/Lancer III (holst)
O: Iwona Kruszynska
B: Montis Sp. z o.o.
104TX13
369.

159

QUITOKI HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: Catoki
M: Taquitta/Quidam de Revel
O: Joanna Lehmann
B: AHOLAINEN ERJA, HOLLINGSTEDT (GER)
104RD22
370.

412

QUO VADIS OLDBG GER 2005 Stallion Bay F: QUIDAM'S RUBIN
M: Hawana (old)/Liberty Life (old)
O: Stanislaw Jasinski
B: Elisabeth Kapp
104EE79
371.

98

QUVEE PRESTIGE HOLST GER 2010 Stallion Bay F: Quidam de Revel (sf)
M: U2 II (holst)/Cento (holst)
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. J.
B: Gerd Ohlsen
105BR51
372.

486

RASTA ROCKETT TM NL EX ROYAL RUBY NL NRPS NED 2002 Gelding Chestnut F: Rubiquil (NRPS)
M: Baccara (NRPS)/Bright Speed (NRPS)
O: Karol Niemczuk & Kaja Sosnowska
B: Comb. Schmitz & Heeren
FRA46130
373.

95

ROCKY PZHK POL 2009 Gelding Bay F: Caretello B hol.
M: Red Allegra SI/Rommel
O: Stowarzyszenie-Klub Sportowy Klub Jazdy Konnej Szary Michalowice
B: Agata Zawada
105FT01
374.

77

ROMA PZHK POL 2005 Mare Bay F: Landino (holst)
M: Raissa (westf)/Ramiro's Son (holst)
O: Katarzyna Nagorka
B: Jacek Wojtowicz
105CG98
375.

231

ROMINA L WESTF GER 2008 Mare Grey F: Potential (old)
M: Romira (westf)/Grossadmiral (westf)
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Theo Lohmann
104ME37
376.

375

SAGA PZHK POL 2005 Mare Chestnut F: Fly High HANN
M: Salwa SP/Lexus HANN
O: Piotr Morsztyn
B: RAFAL SKORUPKA, KROBIA (POL)
104DJ09
377.

434

SAN SIRO SWB SWE 2009 Male Bay F: Balou du Rouet
M: Santana (SWB)/Santa Cruz VDL
O: M?sel AB and Fredrik Synnerstad
B: Elin Jonsson och Maria Carlsson
105BC31
378.

249

SANTIAGO OS GER 2004 Stallion Bay F: Kannan (KWPN)
M: Concerta (old)/Lancer III (holst)
O: Pawel Okolski
B: Gestuet Lewitz
103OZ81
379.

422

SANTISA PZHK POL 2006 Mare Grey F: CANTANIS
M: Samanta (sp)/Dido (hann)
O: SK Nowielice
B: SK NOWIELICE SP. Z O.O., NOWIELICE (POL)
103VV34
380.

14

SAVOY 51 HANN GER 2005 Gelding Bay F: Stolzenberg
M: Loni/Lordanos
O: Mariusz Kakol
B: Eitel Wehrs
103KJ80
381.

258

SEAQUEST PZHK POL 2008 Stallion Bay F: Qulester (holst)
M: Seniora Carnute (sp)/Carnute (sf)
O: Iwona Robotycka-Lenczuk
B: STADNINA KONI OCHABY SP. Z O.O., OCHABY WIELKIE (POL)
104SV55
382.

119

SEKHMET DE KERALYS SF FRA 2006 Mare Bay F: ELAN DE LA COUR
M: JIRALDA DE LA HAIE/ROYAL FEU
O: Monsieur PIERRE CHIRON
B: M. PIERRE CHIRON, QUIMPER (FRA)
104AX45
383.

332

SHAMPAGNE BATILLY SF FRA 2006 Stallion Bay F: QUINCY / QUAPRICE
M: ONLY YOU DE BATILLY/BURGGRAAF
O: Monsieur Jean-Claude VIOLLET
B: M. JEAN-CLAUDE VIOLLET, LA CELLE ST CYR (FRA)
103OT75
384.

52

SHELBY DEN 2010 Mare Black F: Tailormade Stardust
M: Corona/Carano
O: Nerijus Sipaila
B: Ejnar Schmidt
105GK63
385.

443

SILVANA HANN GER 2009 Mare Bay F: Stakkato (hann)
M: Furiosa (meckl)/For Pleasure (hann)
O: Anna Manczak
B: Elisabeth Kapp
104WJ08
386.

92

SILVER SHINE OS GER 2009 Gelding Grey F: Califax (holst)
M: Agronda (OS)/Balou du Rouet (old)
O: Izabela Dyrek
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104TJ11
387.

40

SIR HENRY IV AES GBR 2006 Gelding Bay F: CONCORDE
M: ECHO/
O: TRACY SKINNER
B: MR G SPARKES
104GX61
388.

262

SIR KISSOVO PZHK POL 2008 Stallion Bay F: Kissovo (sf)
M: Salwa (sp)/Lando (holst)
O: Kamil Grzelczyk
B: STADNINA KONI OCHABY SP. Z O.O., OCHABY WIELKIE (POL)
104UW56
389.

142

SIROKO KWPN NED 1999 Gelding Chestnut F: Iroko
M: Miss M./Burggraaf
O: Korbalewska Kaja
B: Siroko
105FB76
390.

460

SOLI DEO GLORIJA TRAK LTU 2005 Mare Chestnut F: GLUOSNIS xx
M: SVAJONE/CHARITONAS
O: S. Petraitis/M. Petraitis/K. Petraitis
B: V. Navickaite
103RU51
391.

241

SOMETHING SPECIAL CZE 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: Apoleon Timpex
M: Ornella/Griseldi L
O: Anna Szary-Ziebicka
B: Johann Frischeis - Gestut Obora
104ZJ27
392.

492

SOPRAN 10 OLDBG GER 2005 Gelding Other F: Stakkato Gold
M: Naomi/Nikado
O: Rafal Parkitny
B: Reiss, Gilbert
103ZL09
393.

85

SOPRANO HIPPICA OS POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: Schimmel
M: La Silla/Lord Sinclair I
O: Zbigniew Kostrzewski
B: Zbigniew Kostrzewski
105GZ23
394.

379

SPARTAN L WESTF GER 2007 Gelding Grey F: Stakkato Gold
M: Romira/Grossadmiral
O: Malgorzata Naryniecka-Reszuta
B: Theo Lohmann
103XX44
395.

93

STACCOLUE OS GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: Stakkatol
M: Quasandra/Chacco-Blue
O: Gestüt Lewitz & Dyrek, Krysztof
B: Gestüt Lewitz
104RI71
396.

476

STAKKATOL 7 Old GER 2010 Male Bay F: Stakkatol
M: Celtic/Continue
O: K. Koziarowski
B: Martin Simonsmeier
105HY08
397.

370

STRIDES HILANASTERNE BWP BEL 2007 Mare Bay F: Montender
M: Polarsterne vd Richter/FEINSCHITT I VAN DE RICHTER
O: Wendy Clements
B: VAN GUYSE PATRICIA, REET (BEL)
103XH94
398.

394

SUEDWINDS AMANDA HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: Cassini II
M: Perlmutt I/Calido I
O: Cezary Kozanecki
B: SCHROETER GUIDO, WESTERLAND/SYLT (GER)
104NQ43
399.

482

SURRIMO HANN GER 2007 Stallion Chestnut F: Stakkato
M: Amici/Argentinus
O: Anna Tyszko
B: Elke & Claudia Tegtmeyer
104ZB98
400.

154

SZAFIR M PZHK POL 2006 Gelding Bay F: So in Love (KWPN)
M: Selene M (sp)/Elvis (KWPN)
O: Jacek Bogalecki
B: STADNINA KONI MOSZNA SP. Z O. O., MOSZNA (POL)
104LP94
401.

324

TANAGRA DE BREKKA SF FRA 2007 Mare Chestnut F: OPIUM DE TALMA
M: QUALINKA DE BREKKA/QUICK STAR
O: SCUDERIA MB DI MARTA BOTTANELLI
B: M. PIERRE LE BOULANGER,MME MARIE-ANGE LE BOULANGER, COLOMBY (FRA)
103YI09
402.

136

TAROLA D KWPN NED 2000 Mare Bay F: Salamon
M: Karola/Bernstein
O: Iwona Skrzypiec
B: M.J.E. VAN DIJK, VELP NB (NED)
CZE40531
403.

419

TBI DUSSELDORF PZHK GER 2004 Gelding Bay F: unknown
M: unknown/
O: Ireneusz Cela
B: unknown
104WC46
404.

338

THE DRAWNESS OLDBG GER 2008 Stallion Bay F: NINTENDER
M: ELFENLAND/LANDADEL
O: Emelie Marsh
B: HILKE BOGENA
104FF30
405.

225

THE NEIGHBOUR KWPN NED 2000 Gelding Chestnut F: MADISON
M: NELISSA/BURGGRAAF
O: Barbara Dzikowska- Lach
B: J.M.F. BAACK, HAAKSBERGEN (NED)
POL01999
406.

500

THEO 149 Holst GER 2009 Male Bay F: Talkative XX
M: Jacky/Capitol I
O: Witt Pferdezucht GbR
B: Witt Pferdezucht GbR
104SW55
407.

462

TORINO POL 2005 Male Chestnut F: Avero
M: Tanita/Caletto' s Son
O: Gabriele Dominauskaite
B:
103SP78
408.

441

TORPEDO DES FORETS SF FRA 2007 Mare Bay F: ARTHUR V
M: FLOWER DES FORETS/REVE D'ELLE
O: Damien Manitta
B: M. FABRICE PARIS,M. GUY PARIS, COUVAINS (FRA)
104BB98
409.

192

TOULOUSE SAINT AMOUR SF FRA 2007 Stallion Bay F: Toulon (BWP)
M: Iretha (KWPN)/Damiro B (KWPN)
O: Pawel Bado
B: Sylvie Mourier
105AY69
410.

286

TREBOX ACORADA HOLST GER 2003 Mare Bay F: ACORADO
M: Lady S/Lands River
O: PTT Group
B: SIEVERS KLAUS JUERGEN, MEGGERDORF (GER)
102MM60
411.

146

TRITOP 2 KWPN NED 2007 Mare Chestnut F: TRIOMPHE DE MUZE
M: PIA/Holland
O: Klaudia Rajtar-Wojciechowska
B: K. MELLEMA, WARNS (NED)
104OR65
412.

7

TROK K PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Bay F: Caretino K (hess)
M: Titina (sp)/Biskwit (sp)
O: Ryszard Kiewrel
B: MAREK KUBACKI, OSTRZESZOW (POL)
104WG93
413.

337

TRUMAN 9 HOLST GER 2006 Male Bay F: Cartani
M: Die Stella/Quick Star
O: Michaels-Beerbaum, Meredith
B: MICHAELS-BEERBAUM MEREDITH, THEDINGHAUSEN (GER)
103RB60
414.

507

UDOLA B KWPN NED 2001 Female Bay F: Emilion
M: Odola/Indoctro
O: Sławomir Maciejewski
B: A TH. DE BOER, Sintjohannesga
102YV24
415.

22

ULANI HOLST GER 2004 Mare Grey F: Carambo
M: NAISA/CONTENDER
O: Evelina Zickute
B: BOEGE PETER, SCHOENHORST (GER)
104NO38
416.

229

URBANE KWPN NED 2001 Mare Bay F: Landeur
M: DEMESIS/Winckenburgh
O: Mikolaj Moksiewicz
B: J. GLOUDEMANS, NULAND (NED)
POL40333
417.

301

URCO D'HOYO BEL 2004 Gelding Bay F: Ogano Sitte
M: Rafale du Seigneur/Parco
O: Källtorps G?rd
B: Monsieur Thibaud FAVRE d´ECHALLENS
103GF13
418.

221

VALERIE ASK HOLST GER 2010 Mare Bay F: LARIMAR
M: VANESSA V/QUITE CAPITOL
O: STUTTERI ASK A/S
B:
105DE20
419.

304

VALETAS LTU 2006 Stallion Chestnut F: Vikis
M: Grees/Cavalet
O: UAB Asektas / G.Gutkauskas
B: Vilius Niauronis
104JX55
420.

367

VELERNE ASK HOLST GER 2005 Mare Bay F: COSIMO
M: NATALIE VIII/CARPACCIO
O: Stutteri Ask A/S
B: CHRISTIANSEN ANDREAS, GOLDELUND (GER)
103KB13
421.

202

VENI VIDI VICI KWPN NED 2004 Mare Bay F: Hold Up Premier
M: Nieke/Holland
O: Johanna Hästbacka
B:
103IE21
422.

271

VIGOR PZHK POL 2007 Stallion Chestnut F: Bajou du Rouet (holst)
M: Varia (xx)/Purist (xx)
O: Zbigniew Kowalewski
B: ZBIGNIEW KOWALEWSKI, BARCZEWKO (POL)
104KC56
423.

157

WALKOVER PZHK POL 2006 Stallion Chestnut F: Rashim (m)
M: Walkiria (sp)/El Donald (sp)
O: Agnieszka Przezdzieg
B: STADNINA KONI PRUDNIK, PRUDNIK (POL)
104OQ83
424.

149

WERBEL PZHK POL 2003 Gelding Bay F: Walim
M: Werka/Nimroy
O: Monika Szewczyk
B: Jozef Polnik
105EJ76
425.

261

WIBARO PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Grey F: BALOU DU ROUET
M: Wiagra (SP)/Graf Quidam (SP)
O: Bogdan Kuchejda
B: Marian Skop
104OY63
426.

302

WILDA PZHK POL 2008 Mare Bay F: Vandamme
M: Welanda/Lando
O: Källstorpsg?rd, Peter Fischer,
B: KOWALSKI ALEKSANDER, KISZEWO (POL)
104RH55
427.

116

WINNER R KWPN NED 2003 Gelding Bay F: LUPICOR
M: PATROUSKA/ARAMIS
O: Willems - Hendrickx
B: M. RIETBERG, HOLTEN (NED)
102SW44
428.

138

WINNING MOOD KWPN NED 2003 Gelding Bay F: HORS LA LOI II
M: NUGATA/Animo
O: Katarzyna Jaglarz
B: J. BURGERS, WEURT (NED) / C.G A. LOEFFEN, WIJCHEN (NED)
102XV28
429.

128

WIOLA 19 HOLST GER 2006 Mare Bay F: Caretano
M: Legende IX/Coriano
O: Marzenna Szustkowska
B: SCHOOF OTTO BOJE, HEDWIGENKOOG (GER)
104CR48
430.

313

WISHKARLA KWPN NED 2003 Mare Grey F: Cavalier
M: Ciskarla/Purioso
O: Stal Thijssen
B: MTS. NABER EN ZN, NIEUW-WEERDINGE (NED)
103HV59
431.

296

WIZARES D.T.E.N SP Pol 2009 Stallion Bay F: Alvares 17/Alexis Z
M: Wizja/Nerton
O: Rudiger Wassibuer
B:
104QY30
432.

470

WOODY SP POL 2005 Male Chestnut F: Erebus
M: Whoopy/Weinberg
O: SK Leśna Wola R. Walas
B: POL
103WV92
433.

291

WOULON L KWPN NED 2003 Gelding Grey F: TOULON
M: LARONIA-L/G.Ramiro Z
O: Leif Kjetil Gjendemsjoe
B: TH. LEMMERS, BAEXEM (NED)
103HJ48
434.

277

WRANGLER II KWPN NED 2003 Gelding Bay F: Padinus
M: Tirza/BURGGRAAF
O: Ballywalter Farms
B: W.L.M. VELTMAAT, DALFSEN (NED)
GBR42186
435.

139

WUNSCHTRAUM 88 HOLST GER 2006 Mare Other F: Canto
M: Hanka I/Capitol I
O: Ecurie d'Ecaussinnes
B: SOENNICHSEN BERNHARD, HOEGEL (GER)
103MR94
436.

390

ZARONE KWPN NED 2004 Mare Chestnut F: Kojak
M: Rione/Burggraaf
O: G.Gutkauskas
B: H.J. GRIESEN, EIBERGEN (NED)
103ON03
437.

440

ZAZOU SZUMAWA KWPN POL 2004 Gelding Bay F: Cantos
M: Tomke H/Nairobi
O: Krzysztof Szuminski
B: H.B.C. STAL BV, BOIJL (NED)
102XO00
438.

112

ZIDAN UKR 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: KAIZER
M: FEMIDA/
O: TSAPIN OLEKSANDR
B:
105GY59
439.

120

ZILFA HELEEN KWPN NED 2004 Mare Bay F: Nobility
M: Tinda Heleen/No Limit
O: Jamie Wingrove
B: J. VAN DE BELT-PRINS, APPINGEDAM (NED)
103WU23
440.

401

ZIP KWPN POL 2004 Gelding Bay F: Numero Uno
M: Lundy/Cavalier
O: John Gunvar Knutsen
B: J. BERVOETS, ZONNEMAIRE (NED)
102VM89
441.

326

ZUKO S KWPN NED 2004 Gelding Chestnut F: ODERMUS R
M: KIRSTEN S/VOLTAIRE
O: Andrius Petrovas/Kristaps Neretnieks
B: G. SOEPENBERG, DEN HAM OV (NED)
103GQ39
Rider Country
Competition
Prize
Baczynska Nowak Marta
15
15
160
SUM:
190.00
Becker Monika
15
90
SUM:
105.00
Biber Johanna
50
80
SUM:
130.00
Bin Hamooda Ali
210
SUM:
210.00
Bobik Jan
120
SUM:
120.00
Chrzanowski Jan Dominik
60
SUM:
60.00
Dodd Jack
120
SUM:
120.00
Dominauskaite Gabriele
90
SUM:
90.00
Frederiks Henk
80
60
75
SUM:
215.00
Goodin Bruce
280
75
SUM:
355.00
Gowin Zuzanna
120
SUM:
120.00
Hendrickx Dominique
75
90
400
SUM:
565.00
Hindelang Carina
15
SUM:
15.00
Kakol Mariusz
15
SUM:
15.00
Kapcia Julia
100
SUM:
100.00
Kazmierczak Michal
120
SUM:
120.00
Khomashko Sergey
75
SUM:
75.00
Kiempa Mateusz
400
200
600
SUM:
1200.00
Klein Tomasz
500
500
165
SUM:
1165.00
Knutsen John Gunvar
140
90
SUM:
230.00
Koszucka Malgorzata
210
SUM:
210.00
Kozanecka Aleksandra
15
110
SUM:
125.00
Lai Jacqueline
50
SUM:
50.00
Lekander Kati
200
400
SUM:
600.00
Ludwiczak Krzysztof
300
100
SUM:
400.00
Mazur Krzysztof
75
SUM:
75.00
Miskiewicz Tomasz
15
220
SUM:
235.00
Morsztyn Piotr
165
300
800
SUM:
1265.00
Neretnieks Kristaps
15
SUM:
15.00
Oplatek Andrzej
110
140
300
SUM:
550.00
Orschel Cassandra
75
15
SUM:
90.00
Petraitis Kristupas
600
750
SUM:
1350.00
Rajnert Kamil
75
SUM:
75.00
Ruth Michele
300
450
SUM:
750.00
Sipaila Nerijus
50
50
50
SUM:
150.00
Skinner Olivia
300
SUM:
300.00
Skrzyczynski Jaroslaw
75
165
750
750
SUM:
1740.00
Steiner Franz Jun.
60
50
SUM:
110.00
Szmytka Michalina
90
600
SUM:
690.00
Thijssen Mel
15
90
SUM:
105.00
Widmark Linn
15
SUM:
15.00
Willems Nathalie
75
100
SUM:
175.00
Wingrove Jamie
120
450
600
1000
SUM:
2170.00
Zagor Jacek
210
SUM:
210.00
Zhang You
60
450
SUM:
510.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Aladushkina Julia
2016-07-15
2016-07-16
51
Baczynska Nowak Marta
DIMPLE (71)
2016-07-15
14
15
2016-07-16
13
15
2016-07-17
7
160
DO IT (72)
2016-07-15
42
2016-07-16
34
2016-07-17
43
Bakker Anne
FLORIS (56)
2016-07-14
53
2016-07-15
45
2016-07-16
32
Becker Monika
2016-07-14
40
2016-07-15
14
15
2016-07-16
9
90
Biber Johanna
2016-07-14
10
50
2016-07-15
7
80
2016-07-16
50
Bin Hamooda Ali
2016-07-15
19
2016-07-16
5
210
2016-07-14
16
2016-07-15
2016-07-16
21
2016-07-15
24
2016-07-16
30
Bobik Jan
ONASIS (84)
2016-07-15
37
2016-07-16
7
120
2016-07-17
20
Braulke Katharina
2016-07-14
41
2016-07-15
53
2016-07-16
51
Buxton Jonathon
2016-07-14
28
2016-07-16
23
Chrzanowski Jan Dominik
2016-07-14
21
2016-07-15
9
60
2016-07-16
33
Cimolai Carla
2016-07-15
32
2016-07-16
46
2016-07-17
16
FIONA (30)
2016-07-15
50
2016-07-16
27
Dodd Jack
JERICHO (25)
2016-07-15
46
2016-07-16
23
2016-07-17
42
2016-07-15
26
2016-07-16
38
2016-07-17
9
120
Dominauskaite Gabriele
TORINO (462)
2016-07-15
9
90
2016-07-16
48
2016-07-17
25
Frederiks Henk
2016-07-14
51
2016-07-15
40
2016-07-16
26
2016-07-14
7
80
2016-07-15
8
60
2016-07-16
11
75
Godos Karolina
2016-07-14
46
2016-07-15
2016-07-16
Goodin Bruce
CARALLO (17)
2016-07-15
44
2016-07-16
53
2016-07-17
36
2016-07-15
29
2016-07-16
40
2016-07-17
5
280
2016-07-14
32
2016-07-15
48
2016-07-16
12
75
Gowin Zuzanna
ENRICO (64)
2016-07-14
25
2016-07-15
23
2016-07-16
7
120
Grochowina Izabela
BELLONA (69)
2016-07-14
45
2016-07-15
41
2016-07-16
18
Grzegorzewski Adam
2016-07-14
30
2016-07-15
39
2016-07-16
21
Hartman Slawomir
EDJIN (74)
2016-07-14
17
2016-07-15
25
2016-07-16
30
EMPIRE (75)
2016-07-15
48
2016-07-16
39
2016-07-17
46
Hendrickx Dominique
2016-07-15
12
75
2016-07-16
8
90
2016-07-17
4
400
Hindelang Carina
2016-07-15
29
2016-07-16
13
15
Iaroshenko Ievheniia
COOPER (111)
2016-07-14
52
2016-07-15
2016-07-16
47
Kakol Mariusz
2016-07-14
15
15
2016-07-15
2016-07-16
48
2016-07-15
15
2016-07-17
45
Kapcia Julia
COSTELLO (135)
2016-07-15
49
2016-07-16
32
2016-07-17
10
100
MAKADI (134)
2016-07-15
36
2016-07-16
54
2016-07-17
47
Kazmierczak Michal
CHICA (79)
2016-07-15
16
2016-07-16
49
2016-07-17
33
2016-07-15
30
2016-07-16
15
GEORGIA (471)
2016-07-14
25
2016-07-15
22
2016-07-17
8
120
Khomashko Sergey
FLACHAU (105)
2016-07-14
37
2016-07-16
10
75
Kiecon Msciwoj
2016-07-15
23
2016-07-16
28
2016-07-17
21
Kiempa Mateusz
2016-07-14
2
400
2016-07-15
4
200
2016-07-16
2
600
Kierznowski Hubert
LANOSO (472)
2016-07-15
20
2016-07-16
46
Klein Tomasz
2016-07-14
1
500
2016-07-15
1
500
2016-07-16
6
165
Knutsen John Gunvar
2016-07-14
5
140
2016-07-15
51
2016-07-16
8
90
Kocon Ewa
2016-07-14
33
2016-07-15
28
2016-07-16
17
Kosciolek Paula
ATLANTO (18)
2016-07-14
54
2016-07-15
35
2016-07-16
31
Kostrzewski Maciej
2016-07-14
44
2016-07-15
33
2016-07-16
36
Koszucka Malgorzata
2016-07-15
34
2016-07-16
44
2016-07-17
31
2016-07-15
5
210
2016-07-16
25
2016-07-17
24
Kozanecka Aleksandra
2016-07-14
13
15
2016-07-15
6
110
2016-07-16
45
Koziarowski Jaroslaw
2016-07-14
38
2016-07-15
16
2016-07-16
35
Lai Jacqueline
2016-07-14
49
2016-07-15
12
50
2016-07-16
37
NUGGET (49)
2016-07-15
52
2016-07-16
31
2016-07-17
32
Lehner Laura
KENAN (19)
2016-07-15
18
2016-07-16
38
Lekander Kati
CASSANDRA (118)
2016-07-14
4
200
2016-07-15
2
400
2016-07-16
37
Ludwiczak Krzysztof
2016-07-14
3
300
2016-07-15
27
2016-07-17
12
100
Luty Dominika
QUITE (101)
2016-07-14
50
2016-07-15
47
2016-07-16
39
Mazur Krzysztof
QUINTUS (65)
2016-07-15
19
2016-07-16
45
2016-07-17
41
DANDY (66)
2016-07-15
17
2016-07-16
11
75
2016-07-17
29
Mcparland Declan
2016-07-14
31
2016-07-15
38
2016-07-16
34
DYAN (296)
2016-07-15
45
2016-07-16
47
2016-07-17
48
2016-07-15
21
2016-07-16
19
2016-07-17
40
Miskiewicz Tomasz
HAJDA (102)
2016-07-15
30
2016-07-17
27
FOR VITO (103)
2016-07-14
20
2016-07-15
13
15
2016-07-16
36
2016-07-15
41
2016-07-16
52
2016-07-17
6
220
Morsztyn Piotr
CASQUIN (87)
2016-07-15
6
165
2016-07-16
4
300
2016-07-17
2
800
2016-07-15
2016-07-16
24
Nagorka Kevin
ROMA (77)
2016-07-15
35
2016-07-16
29
2016-07-17
23
Neretnieks Kristaps
CENTRINO (207)
2016-07-14
18
2016-07-15
26
2016-07-16
40
2016-07-14
29
2016-07-15
24
2016-07-16
14
15
Oplatek Andrzej
2016-07-14
6
110
2016-07-15
5
140
2016-07-16
4
300
Orschel Cassandra
2016-07-14
48
2016-07-15
36
2016-07-16
12
75
2016-07-14
14
15
2016-07-15
43
2016-07-16
Petraitis Kristupas
2016-07-15
2
600
2016-07-16
1
750
2016-07-17
38
Petrovas Andrius
2016-07-14
19
2016-07-15
34
2016-07-16
44
2016-07-14
34
2016-07-15
31
2016-07-16
43
Rajnert Kamil
2016-07-15
10
75
2016-07-16
43
2016-07-17
26
Ruth Michele
KLAUS 2 (113)
2016-07-15
4
300
2016-07-16
3
450
2016-07-17
18
Savich Lada
2016-07-14
47
2016-07-15
2016-07-16
50
Sipaila Nerijus
SHELBY (52)
2016-07-14
11
50
2016-07-15
15
2016-07-16
17
CHENET (53)
2016-07-14
12
50
2016-07-15
11
50
2016-07-16
22
Skinner Olivia
2016-07-14
43
2016-07-15
3
300
2016-07-16
2016-07-15
40
2016-07-16
42
2016-07-17
14
Skrzyczynski Jaroslaw
2016-07-15
11
75
2016-07-16
6
165
2016-07-17
30
HANTA (94)
2016-07-14
27
2016-07-15
17
2016-07-16
1
750
2016-07-15
1
750
2016-07-16
33
2016-07-17
37
Steiner Franz Jun.
2016-07-14
8
60
2016-07-15
10
50
2016-07-16
19
Szary Ziebicka Anna
ROCKY (95)
2016-07-14
35
2016-07-15
21
2016-07-16
20
Szmytka Michalina
2016-07-15
50
2016-07-16
35
2016-07-17
44
2016-07-15
8
90
2016-07-16
27
2016-07-17
3
600
Thijssen Leon
ETNA (31)
2016-07-15
47
2016-07-16
24
2016-07-17
35
2016-07-15
33
2016-07-16
22
2016-07-17
13
Thijssen Mel
ENRIQUE (32)
2016-07-15
13
15
2016-07-16
9
90
2016-07-17
39
2016-07-15
31
2016-07-16
15
2016-07-17
34
Touw Laurie
FARAN (33)
2016-07-14
23
2016-07-15
27
2016-07-16
25
Troszczynski Lukasz
2016-07-15
38
2016-07-16
26
2016-07-17
22
2016-07-14
39
2016-07-15
44
2016-07-16
29
Tsapin Oleksandr
ZIDAN (112)
2016-07-14
2016-07-15
49
2016-07-16
49
Vezauskaite Ginte
LEVAS (55)
2016-07-14
36
2016-07-15
42
2016-07-16
42
Wechta Maksymilian
2016-07-14
24
2016-07-15
20
2016-07-16
20
Wengler Steven
2016-07-14
2016-07-15
54
2016-07-16
Widmark Linn
2016-07-15
39
2016-07-16
14
15
2016-07-17
15
2016-07-14
2016-07-15
46
2016-07-16
28
2016-07-15
25
2016-07-16
16
2016-07-17
49
Willems Nathalie
2016-07-15
18
2016-07-16
10
75
2016-07-17
19
2016-07-15
28
2016-07-16
16
WINNER R (116)
2016-07-15
22
2016-07-16
18
2016-07-17
11
100
Wingrove Jamie
2016-07-14
22
2016-07-15
7
120
2016-07-17
28
2016-07-15
3
450
2016-07-16
2
600
2016-07-17
1
1000
Zagor Jacek
2016-07-16
5
210
2016-07-17
17
Zhang You
ULANI (22)
2016-07-15
43
2016-07-16
41
2016-07-17
2016-07-14
9
60
2016-07-15
32
2016-07-16
3
450
Zickute Evelina
META 31 (170)
2016-07-14
42
2016-07-15
37
2016-07-16
41

Number of Riders: 76

Number of Horses: 441

The sum of prizes: 17 165.00

Competition results developed by: KJ Osadkowski
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-042014-2, KJ Osadkowski Sp. z o.o.)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl