Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

HUBERTUSOWE ZAWODY HOBBY HORSE
Jakubowice, 05.11.2022

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
42 ACCEPTED 2022-11-04 13:22:23
2022-11-04 13:14:10
Amelia Jodłowska TEOŚ
  • 2x 2/50 cm/Konkurs 50 cm - rocznik 2012-2015
  • 1x 6A/seria A/Potęga skoku - 2012-2015
41 ACCEPTED 2022-11-04 13:23:07
2022-11-04 13:12:41
Maja Wanat POKER
  • 2x 2/50 cm/Konkurs 50 cm - rocznik 2012-2015
  • 1x 6A/seria A/Potęga skoku - 2012-2015
40 ACCEPTED 2022-11-04 13:24:47
2022-11-04 13:11:25
Ilary Pryhodko LEOŚ
  • 2x 3/60 cm/Konkurs 60 cm - rocznik 2010-2011
  • 1x 6B/seria B/Potęga skoku - 2005-2011
39 ACCEPTED 2022-11-04 13:24:16
2022-11-04 13:10:33
Zuzanna Kałuziak TEOŚ
  • 2x 2/50 cm/Konkurs 50 cm - rocznik 2012-2015
  • 1x 6A/seria A/Potęga skoku - 2012-2015
38 ACCEPTED 2022-11-04 13:23:46
2022-11-04 13:09:44
Julia Kałuziak SIBILLA
  • 2x 3/60 cm/Konkurs 60 cm - rocznik 2010-2011
  • 1x 6B/seria B/Potęga skoku - 2005-2011
37 ACCEPTED 2022-11-04 13:26:01
2022-11-04 13:08:49
Polek Tęcza GWIAZDKA
  • 2x 1//Konkurs pierwszego skoku - dla uczestników do 6 roku życia
36 ACCEPTED 2022-11-04 13:21:30
2022-11-04 13:07:34
Martyna Wojczyszyn KING OF THE BONGO
  • 2x 2/50 cm/Konkurs 50 cm - rocznik 2012-2015
  • 1x 6A/seria A/Potęga skoku - 2012-2015
35 ACCEPTED 2022-11-04 13:20:47
2022-11-04 13:06:26
Ola Tokarska KING OF THE BONGO
  • 2x 2/50 cm/Konkurs 50 cm - rocznik 2012-2015
  • 1x 6A/seria A/Potęga skoku - 2012-2015
34 ACCEPTED 2022-11-04 11:46:47
2022-11-04 11:46:47
Kalina Pierzchawka SIBILLA
  • 2x 3/60 cm/Konkurs 60 cm - rocznik 2010-2011
  • 1x 6B/seria B/Potęga skoku - 2005-2011
33 ACCEPTED 2022-11-03 09:07:52
2022-11-03 09:07:52
Viktoria Albertowicz KVH CLASSY
  • 2x 3/60 cm/Konkurs 60 cm - rocznik 2010-2011
  • 1x 6B/seria B/Potęga skoku - 2005-2011
32 ACCEPTED 2022-11-02 16:58:52
2022-11-02 16:58:09
Eliza Wiśniewska NATIONS CUP
  • 2x 4/70 cm/Konkurs 70 cm - rocznik 2008-2009
  • 1x 6B/seria B/Potęga skoku - 2005-2011
31 ACCEPTED 2022-11-04 13:27:24
2022-11-02 08:14:08
Oliwia Wiśniewska SKARBIEC
  • 2x 2/50 cm/Konkurs 50 cm - rocznik 2012-2015
30 ACCEPTED 2022-11-02 07:17:08
2022-11-02 07:17:08
Nela Rak GWIAZDKA
  • 2x 1//Konkurs pierwszego skoku - dla uczestników do 6 roku życia
29 ACCEPTED 2022-11-02 07:14:33
2022-11-02 07:14:33
Zuzanna Rak IL WITASHA
  • 2x 2/50 cm/Konkurs 50 cm - rocznik 2012-2015
  • 1x 6A/seria A/Potęga skoku - 2012-2015
28 ACCEPTED 2022-11-02 07:12:36
2022-11-02 07:12:36
Franek Klupś WUDU
  • 2x 2/50 cm/Konkurs 50 cm - rocznik 2012-2015
  • 1x 6A/seria A/Potęga skoku - 2012-2015
27 ACCEPTED 2022-11-02 07:09:29
2022-11-01 08:32:30
Iga Mikołajczyk HOBBY HORSE
  • 2x 3/60 cm/Konkurs 60 cm - rocznik 2010-2011
  • 1x 6B/seria B/Potęga skoku - 2005-2011
26 ACCEPTED 2022-11-04 13:28:28
2022-10-31 12:18:09
Lilianna Barcik KSIĘŻNICZKA III
  • 2x 2/50 cm/Konkurs 50 cm - rocznik 2012-2015
  • 1x 6A/seria A/Potęga skoku - 2012-2015
25 ACCEPTED 2022-11-04 13:28:52
2022-10-31 12:16:22
Julia Barcik KSIĘŻNICZKA III
  • 2x 2/50 cm/Konkurs 50 cm - rocznik 2012-2015
  • 1x 6A/seria A/Potęga skoku - 2012-2015
24 ACCEPTED 2022-10-31 12:14:51
2022-10-31 12:14:51
Lena Tyminska RAVEN
  • 2x 2/50 cm/Konkurs 50 cm - rocznik 2012-2015
23 ACCEPTED 2022-11-04 13:29:34
2022-10-31 12:09:55
Alicja Budna BRESZKA
  • 2x 2/50 cm/Konkurs 50 cm - rocznik 2012-2015
22 ACCEPTED 2022-11-04 13:29:55
2022-10-31 12:09:08
Zofia Budna FLORENCE
  • 2x 2/50 cm/Konkurs 50 cm - rocznik 2012-2015
21 ACCEPTED 2022-10-31 12:05:29
2022-10-25 18:30:43
Kalina Kasprzak EKLERKA
  • 2x 2/50 cm/Konkurs 50 cm - rocznik 2012-2015
  • 1x 6A/seria A/Potęga skoku - 2012-2015
20 ACCEPTED 2022-10-31 12:05:22
2022-10-22 14:18:06
Zuzanna Lotycz LADY PINKI
  • 2x 2/50 cm/Konkurs 50 cm - rocznik 2012-2015
  • 1x 6A/seria A/Potęga skoku - 2012-2015
19 ACCEPTED 2022-10-31 12:05:14
2022-10-19 17:27:52
Hanna Nawrot -
  • 2x 2/50 cm/Konkurs 50 cm - rocznik 2012-2015
  • 1x 6A/seria A/Potęga skoku - 2012-2015
18 ACCEPTED 2022-10-31 12:04:55
2022-10-14 18:31:10
Jagoda Jagiełło SPARKLING ROSE
  • 2x 3/60 cm/Konkurs 60 cm - rocznik 2010-2011
  • 1x 6B/seria B/Potęga skoku - 2005-2011
17 ACCEPTED 2022-10-13 14:24:34
2022-10-13 14:24:34
Ina Piasecka SIBILLA
  • 2x 1//Konkurs pierwszego skoku - dla uczestników do 6 roku życia
16 ACCEPTED 2022-10-13 14:23:47
2022-10-13 14:23:47
Hanna Piasecka SIBILLA
  • 2x 2/50 cm/Konkurs 50 cm - rocznik 2012-2015
15 ACCEPTED 2022-11-03 12:40:44
2022-10-13 14:21:45
Zofia Wasińska SIBILIA
  • 2x 2/50 cm/Konkurs 50 cm - rocznik 2012-2015
  • 1x 6A/seria A/Potęga skoku - 2012-2015
14 ACCEPTED 2022-10-31 12:04:33
2022-10-11 17:19:06
Hanna Nawrot FIORDUR
  • 2x 2/50 cm/Konkurs 50 cm - rocznik 2012-2015
13 ACCEPTED 2022-10-31 12:04:27
2022-10-11 17:13:17
Oliwia Maściuk AIR
  • 2x 4/70 cm/Konkurs 70 cm - rocznik 2008-2009
12 ACCEPTED 2022-10-09 09:03:51
2022-10-07 19:33:01
Tymoteusz Malotka KSIĘŻNICZKA
  • 2x 1//Konkurs pierwszego skoku - dla uczestników do 6 roku życia
11 ACCEPTED 2022-10-09 09:03:56
2022-10-07 19:29:41
Katarzyna Malotka SILVER
  • 2x 3/60 cm/Konkurs 60 cm - rocznik 2010-2011
10 ACCEPTED 2022-10-31 12:04:08
2022-10-05 19:43:19
Antonina Jankowiak WHITE QUEEN
  • 2x 3/60 cm/Konkurs 60 cm - rocznik 2010-2011
  • 1x 6B/seria B/Potęga skoku - 2005-2011
9 ACCEPTED 2022-10-31 12:04:00
2022-10-01 21:59:03
Kamila Gugulska GAJA
  • 2x 3/60 cm/Konkurs 60 cm - rocznik 2010-2011
  • 1x 6B/seria B/Potęga skoku - 2005-2011
8 ACCEPTED 2022-10-31 12:03:51
2022-09-30 14:19:28
Iga Aksman GHUINEVRE
  • 2x 4/70 cm/Konkurs 70 cm - rocznik 2008-2009
  • 1x 6B/seria B/Potęga skoku - 2005-2011
7 ACCEPTED 2022-10-31 12:03:44
2022-09-28 20:10:15
Zuzanna Bigielmajer SKY
  • 2x 2/50 cm/Konkurs 50 cm - rocznik 2012-2015
  • 1x 6A/seria A/Potęga skoku - 2012-2015
6 ACCEPTED 2022-10-31 12:03:35
2022-09-28 20:06:50
Alicja Głogowska FOREMKA
  • 2x 2/50 cm/Konkurs 50 cm - rocznik 2012-2015
  • 1x 6A/seria A/Potęga skoku - 2012-2015
5 ACCEPTED 2022-09-29 09:49:50
2022-09-28 18:24:48
Klara Stasiak MARLENA
  • 2x 2/50 cm/Konkurs 50 cm - rocznik 2012-2015
  • 1x 6A/seria A/Potęga skoku - 2012-2015
4 ACCEPTED 2022-10-31 12:03:21
2022-09-27 20:44:30
Maja Misztal PALOMINKA
  • 2x 2/50 cm/Konkurs 50 cm - rocznik 2012-2015
  • 1x 6A/seria A/Potęga skoku - 2012-2015
3 ACCEPTED 2022-10-31 12:03:10
2022-09-25 19:34:37
Hanna Baltyn LEOŚ
  • 2x 3/60 cm/Konkurs 60 cm - rocznik 2010-2011
  • 1x 6B/seria B/Potęga skoku - 2005-2011
2 ACCEPTED 2022-10-31 12:03:01
2022-09-25 12:38:46
Natalia Pyrlik BUBBLE TEA
  • 2x 2/50 cm/Konkurs 50 cm - rocznik 2012-2015
1 ACCEPTED 2022-09-24 14:38:20
2022-09-24 11:30:09
Iga Węgrzyn ROSE GOLD CHERRY
  • 2x 2/50 cm/Konkurs 50 cm - rocznik 2012-2015
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Aksman Iga JKS W Siodle
2020 (Mł.)
O057181
2. Albertowicz Viktoria Klub Sportów Konnych VOLMAR Smarchowice Wielkie
2011 (Mł.)
brak
3. Baltyn Hanna Klub Jeździecki Osadkowski Sp. z o.o.
2011 (Mł.)
brak
4. Barcik Julia
2013 (Mł.)
5. Barcik Lilianna
2013 (Mł.)
6. Bigielmajer Zuzanna Brak
2012 (Mł.)
Beak
7. Budna Alicja
2014 (Mł.)
8. Budna Zofia
2012 (Mł.)
9. Głogowska Alicja Bez Przynależności Klubowej K P O
2012 (Mł.)
Brak
10. Gugulska Kamila Brak
2011 (Mł.)
Brak
11. Jagiełło Jagoda bpk
2011 (Mł.)
-
-
12. Jankowiak Antonina bpk
2010 (JM.)
0057482
13. Jodłowska Amelia
2015 (Mł.)
14. Kałuziak Julia
2011 (Mł.)
15. Kałuziak Zuzanna
2013 (Mł.)
16. Kasprzak Kalina Stajnia Konik na Biegunach
2013 (Mł.)
Brak
17. Klupś Franek
18. Krawczyk Natalia
19. Lotycz Zuzanna Jakubus
2014 (Mł.)
Brak
20. Malotka Katarzyna Brak
2010 (JM.)
Brak
21. Malotka Tymoteusz -
2016 (Mł.)
-
-
22. Maściuk Oliwia -
2008 (JM.)
brak
23. Mikołajczyk Iga Klub Jeździecki Osadkowski Sp. z o.o.
2010 (JM.)
O082825
24. Misztal Maja Klub Jeździecki Osadkowski Sp. z o.o.
2013 (Mł.)
brak
25. Nawrot Hanna -
2013 (Mł.)
-
26. Piasecka Hanna
27. Piasecka Ina
28. Pierzchawka Kalina
29. Pryhodko Ilary
2011 (Mł.)
30. Pyrlik Natalia Bez Przynależności Klubowej K P O
2012 (Mł.)
brak
31. Rak Nela
32. Rak Zuzanna SJK Jakubus
33. Stasiak Klara Brak
2012 (Mł.)
Brak
Brak
34. Tęcza Polek
2016 (Mł.)
35. Tokarska Ola
2013 (Mł.)
36. Tyminska Lena
37. Wanat Maja
2012 (Mł.)
38. Wasińska Zofia
39. Węgrzyn Iga Brak
2012 (Mł.)
Brak
Brak
40. Weidlich Marta
41. Wiśniewska Eliza Klub Jeździecki Osadkowski Sp.zo.o.
2009 (JM.)
O059835
42. Wiśniewska Oliwia BPK
2015 (Mł.)
brak
43. Wojczyszyn Martyna
2012 (Mł.)
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

13

- - POL - ogier gniada/- F: -
M: -
- -
2.

10

AIR ANDALUZ POL - klacz biała/- F: -
M: -
- -
3.

27

BRESZKA POL F:
M:
4.

1

BUBBLE TEA HOLSZTYN POL 2015 wałach srokata/kuc:A4 F: Bajer
M: Butterfly
brak 3748
5.

42

Czika F:
M:
6.

15

EKLERKA BRAL POL Brak klacz gniada/Brak F: Brak
M: Brak
Brak Brak
7.

41

EKSTRIM F:
M:
8.

9

FIORDUR FIORD POL 2014 wałach bułana/kuc:130 F: -
M: -
- -
9.

26

FLORENCE POL F:
M:
10.

5

FOREMKA NN POL 2022 klacz izabelowata/kuc:130 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak Brak
11.

7

GAJA ANDALUZYJSKA POL 2022 klacz kasztanowata/mk:Niski F: Brak danych
M: Brak danych
Brak Brak
12.

6

GHUINEVRE ANGLOARAB GER 2017 klacz kasztanowata/mk:150 F: Impact /
M: Ghanouche A /
K034363 276413132062417
13.

37

GWIAZDKA Z POL z klacz kasztanowata/z F: z
M: z
z z
14.

32

GWIAZDKA POL F:
M:
15.

16

HOBBY HORSE HOBBY HORSE POL 2022 klacz kasztanowata/mk:50cm F: Iga
M: Iga
O082825 O082825
16.

31

IL WITASHA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2014 klacz gniada/163 F: WIWAT
M: IL RASHA
K030418 616006690059914
17.

36

KING OF THE BONGO KUC POL 2014 wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:kuc:14 F: nn
M: nn
K030918 brak
18.

20

KSIĘŻNICZKA - POL - klacz gniada/mk:- F: -
M: -
- -
19.

29

KSIĘŻNICZKA III POL F:
M:
20.

34

KVH CLASSY POL F:
M:
21.

14

LADY PINKI HOBBY HORSE POL 2022 klacz inna/mk:30cm F: .
M: ..
Brak Brak
22.

2

LEOŚ KONIK POLSKI POL 2022 ogier myszata/kuc:A3 F: brak
M: brak
brak brak
23.

19

MARLENA WIELKOPOLSKI POL 2022 klacz inna/1 metr F: Brak
M: Brak
Brak Brak
24.

17

NATIONS CUP WLKP POL 2012 wałach gniada/167 F: Colox Cup
M: Naomi / Elmero
K022899 6160076002755
25.

3

PALOMINKA KUC WALIJSKI POL 2009 klacz izabelowata/kuc:136 F: Fred von Gaugen
M: Britta S
brak XXX
26.

39

POKER KUC WALIJSKI POL 1998 Ogier siwa/kuc:120 F: Folkert /
M: Gemstone Philadelphia /
brak -
27.

28

RAVEN POL F:
M:
28.

18

ROSE GOLD CHERRY KUC WALIJSKI POL 2016 klacz izabelowata/mk:130 F: NN
M: NN
Brak Brak
29.

11

SIBILIA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/171 F: Ludger / Laptop
M: Silver Lady / Placido
K025003 616007682004812
30.

22

SIBILLA WLKP POL 2002 Klacz gniada/166 F: TRAVANT
M: SIEJKA
K007656 000
31.

35

SIBILLA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada/- F: Biscayo / Contendro I
M: S Easy Fly / Sir Shutterfly
K022579 616009510252913
32.

21

SILVER - POL - wałach srokata/- F: -
M: -
- -
33.

33

SKARBIEC PZHK POL 2004 Gelding Chestnut F: LANDO (HOLST)
M: SIEJKA (MALOPOLSKA BREED)/FLIRT (MALOPOLSKA BREED)
10023 103FB68
34.

4

SKY NN POL 2022 wałach myszata/kuc:130 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak Beak
35.

12

SPARKLING ROSE Pełnej Krwi Angielskiej POL 24.12.2017 klacz izabelowata/mk:60cm F: -
M: -
- -
36.

38

TEOŚ POL F:
M:
37.

40

TEOŚ KUC POL 2018 wałach izabelowata/kuc:143 F: Arafat
M: Tina
brak 616013670065118
38.

8

WHITE QUEEN Niderlandzki Kuc Sportowy POL 2015 klacz tarantowata/mk:67cm F: -
M: -
- -
39.

30

WUDU POL F:
M:
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Aksman Iga
JKS W Siodle
2022-11-05
3
2022-11-05
4
2022-11-05
Albertowicz Viktoria
Klub Sportów Konnych VOLMAR Smarchowice Wielkie
2022-11-05
5
2022-11-05
6
2022-11-05
Baltyn Hanna
Klub Jeździecki Osadkowski Sp. z o.o.
LEOŚ (2)
2022-11-05
16
2022-11-05
9
2022-11-05
Barcik Julia
2022-11-05
25
2022-11-05
18
2022-11-05
Barcik Lilianna
2022-11-05
22
2022-11-05
21
2022-11-05
Bigielmajer Zuzanna
Brak
SKY (4)
2022-11-05
4
2022-11-05
14
2022-11-05
Budna Alicja
BRESZKA (27)
2022-11-05
39
2022-11-05
34
Budna Zofia
2022-11-05
5
2022-11-05
3
Głogowska Alicja
Bez Przynależności Klubowej K P O
2022-11-05
12
2022-11-05
10
2022-11-05
Gugulska Kamila
Brak
GAJA (7)
2022-11-05
17
2022-11-05
13
2022-11-05
Jagiełło Jagoda
bpk
2022-11-05
10
2022-11-05
11
2022-11-05
Jankowiak Antonina
bpk
2022-11-05
2
2022-11-05
3
2022-11-05
Jodłowska Amelia
TEOŚ (40)
2022-11-05
Kałuziak Julia
SIBILLA (22)
2022-11-05
8
2022-11-05
14
2022-11-05
Kałuziak Zuzanna
TEOŚ (38)
2022-11-05
11
2022-11-05
9
2022-11-05
Kasprzak Kalina
Stajnia Konik na Biegunach
EKLERKA (15)
2022-11-05
19
2022-11-05
23
2022-11-05
Krawczyk Natalia
Czika (42)
2022-11-05
19
2022-11-05
20
2022-11-05
Lotycz Zuzanna
Jakubus
2022-11-05
16
2022-11-05
20
2022-11-05
Malotka Katarzyna
Brak
SILVER (21)
2022-11-05
18
2022-11-05
15
2022-11-05
Malotka Tymoteusz
-
2022-11-05
2
2022-11-05
4
Maściuk Oliwia
-
AIR (10)
2022-11-05
5
2022-11-05
6
Mikołajczyk Iga
Klub Jeździecki Osadkowski Sp. z o.o.
2022-11-05
1
2022-11-05
4
2022-11-05
Misztal Maja
Klub Jeździecki Osadkowski Sp. z o.o.
2022-11-05
33
2022-11-05
37
2022-11-05
Nawrot Hanna
-
2022-11-05
40
2022-11-05
15
Piasecka Hanna
SIBILLA (22)
2022-11-05
28
2022-11-05
36
Piasecka Ina
SIBILLA (22)
2022-11-05
3
2022-11-05
1
Pierzchawka Kalina
SIBILLA (35)
2022-11-05
12
2022-11-05
7
2022-11-05
Pryhodko Ilary
LEOŚ (2)
2022-11-05
22
2022-11-05
21
2022-11-05
Pyrlik Natalia
Bez Przynależności Klubowej K P O
2022-11-05
38
2022-11-05
32
Rak Nela
2022-11-05
8
2022-11-05
7
Rak Zuzanna
SJK Jakubus
2022-11-05
29
2022-11-05
30
Stasiak Klara
Brak
MARLENA (19)
2022-11-05
Tęcza Polek
2022-11-05
6
2022-11-05
5
Tokarska Ola
2022-11-05
24
2022-11-05
27
2022-11-05
Tyminska Lena
RAVEN (28)
2022-11-05
2
2022-11-05
8
Wanat Maja
POKER (39)
2022-11-05
17
2022-11-05
13
2022-11-05
Wasińska Zofia
SIBILIA (11)
2022-11-05
26
2022-11-05
7
2022-11-05
Węgrzyn Iga
Brak
2022-11-05
6
2022-11-05
1
Weidlich Marta
EKSTRIM (41)
2022-11-05
43
2022-11-05
Wiśniewska Eliza
Klub Jeździecki Osadkowski Sp.zo.o.
2022-11-05
1
2022-11-05
2
2022-11-05
Wiśniewska Oliwia
BPK
2022-11-05
42
2022-11-05
41
Wojczyszyn Martyna
2022-11-05
31
2022-11-05
35
2022-11-05

Number of Riders: 43

Number of Horses: 39

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: Klub Jeździecki Osadkowski Sp. z o.o.
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-042014-2, KJ Osadkowski Sp. z o.o.)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl