Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Parkury treningowe
Jakubowice, 03.05.2016

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Adamus Asenata KJ Dera
S
brak
2. Binas Aleksandra Stajnia Skoroszów
2000 (MJ.)
O034754
3. Czarkowska Zuzanna
4. Debert Oliwia SKJ Jakubus
5. Frąckowiak Martyna
6. Frąckowiak Weronika
2000 (MJ.)
7. Gałczyński Tomasz Ośrodek Sportów Konnych Michalscy Trzebnica
S
O003778
10037554
8. Gąszczak Inez SJK Jakubus
9. Gąszczak Tomasz
10. Gocman Monika BPK SLA
000000
11. Góra Katarzyna BPK
S
O024586
12. Gruszecka Nikola SJK Jakubus
13. Kaczmarek Gabriela
14. Kaźmierczak Maja bpk
2003 (J.)
brak
15. Kinas Alan Bez przynależności klubowej
S
brak na tą chwile
16. Klein Tomasz JKS Przybyszewo
S
Z000254
17. Kłobus Oliwia Stajnia Skoroszów
2002 (J.)
brak
18. Konieczna Magdalena SJK Jakubus
19. Kosmol Oliwia bpk
2003 (J.)
O033419
20. Kucharska Paulina bpk
2000 (MJ.)
brak
21. Kwolek Barbara bpk
S
brak
22. Kyrcz Veronika
23. Lis Wiktoria BPK
S
24. Maciejewska Justyna KJ KORYS Przygorzele
S
O012118
25. Malińska Aleksandra bpk
2001 (J.)
brak
26. Mierzwińska Agnieszka Klub Sportowy Pegaz
S
brak
27. Nizioł Sara Stajnia Skoroszów
2001 (J.)
O034753
28. Olszewska Agnieszka KJ Osadkowski sp.z o.o
S
O003319
10092431
29. Piskorska Adela
30. Raczkowska Dominika BPK SLA
S
O024300
31. Redel Jacek SJK Jakubus
32. Ruszkiewicz Aleksandra bpk
2002 (J.)
O031854
33. Skąpska Aleksandra JKS Elcon Szczecin
2000 (MJ.)
O036344
34. Skiba Angelika bpk
1999 (MJ.)
O035368
35. Skiba Angelika Bez Przynależności Klubowej
O035368
36. Skiba Patrycja bpk
2003 (J.)
O036349
37. Śliwińska Alicja
38. Smaczny Maria Klub Sportowy Pegaz
S
000
39. Smolinska Lilianna SJK Jakubus
40. Stania Magdalena KJ Dera
2001 (J.)
brak
41. Stupiec Aleksandra bpk
2001 (J.)
brak
42. Stupiec Alicja bpk
2004 (JM.)
brak
43. Szpryngiel Aleksandra Klub jeździecki Royal Ochodze
S
R023728
44. Waligóra Ola
45. Wojciechowska Maja SJK Jakubus
46. Żmigrodzki Jakub brak
1999 (MJ.)
brak
47. Żmigrodzki Wiktor brak
2003 (J.)
brak
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

24

AGRAFKA NN POL 2009 Klacz /145 F: nn
M: nn
O: Barbara Kwolek
B: nn
brak
2.

16

AGUSIA Wielkopolska POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: Novum
M: Aronia
O: Edward Machowski
B: Edward Machowski
brak
3.

43

ALL NIGHT SP POL 2011 Wałach F: Nightcarry
M: Aida HL
O: Agnieszka Olszewska
B: Agnieszka Olszewska
X
4.

42

ANIMUSZ F:
M:
O:
B:
5.

50

ARBUZJA F:
M:
O:
B:
6.

17

ARIZONA Wielkopolska POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Carolus I
M: Agusia
O: Edward Machowski
B: Edward Machowski
brak
7.

21

ATENA Wielkopolska POL 2011 Klacz F: ARON
M: AGUSIA
O: Jakub Żmigrodzki
B: Machowski Edward
brak
8.

30

BALLADA SP POL 2011 Klacz /164 F: Placido
M: Bajka
O: AllSet Management
B: Andrzej Zawiślok
616009540098111
9.

47

BISHAMON F:
M:
O:
B:
10.

1

BOJAR Koń Mały POL 2002 Wałach srokata/138 F: Piast
M: Baja Nu
O: Stodoła Natalia
B: Matuszewski Krzysztof
brak 013690090202
11.

46

CABORA SP Polska 2004 KLACZ GNIADA F: QUAMIRO/ QUIDAM DE REVEL
M: CARRERA/CORRADO I
O:
B:
K009069 POL009611427204
12.

7

CADENCE Westfalska POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Canturo
M: La Le Lu II
O: Maja Kaźmierczak
B: Montis Sp.zo.o.
brak
13.

29

CANTINO OLDBG POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: Calido hol.
M: Jamira westf./Julio Mariner xx
O: Roland Kosmol
B: Mateusz Tyszko
K012241 DE433330528507
14.

26

COLONEL SP POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Sir Neel
M: Colonna
O: Skąpska Sylwia
B: Sk Nowielice
K010453 009640015005
15.

5

CONCORDIA J SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Con Capitol
M: Pepita
O: Jadwiga Jung
B: Jadwiga Jung
brak
16.

51

CORCOVADO F:
M:
O:
B:
17.

10

CZAKA KUC POL 2006 Klacz gniada/145 F: Ludger
M: Czykita
O: Karolina Kasner
B: Sylwester Kosinski
brak
18.

39

CZCIONKA Kuc 2001 Klacz F: Esauł
M: Czarna/nn
O: PPR Attis
B: Paweł Falkiewicz
19.

12

DAGLEZJA SP POL 2001 Klacz gniada/164 F: Landos II / Lord
M: Desiree / Dulcynea
O: Mirosław Ruszkiewicz
B:
K013141 POL009540210001
20.

44

DONNA AGATHA HOL POL 2011 Klacz F: DIARADO
M: V-NICORETTA
O: ATTIS P.P.ROL. SP.ZO.O
B: MAŁGORZATA SIERGIEJ
K018558
21.

3

ERA Wielkopolska POL 2005 Klacz inna/172cm F: Ramon
M: Etiuda
O: Skiba Łukasz
B: Kaczmarek Tadeusz
brak POL007590065805
22.

38

ERO F:
M:
O:
B:
23.

37

EVENT 2003 Wałach F: Karetino K
M: Energia/Firstgraaf
O: Zbigniew Kowalczyk
B: PPR Attis
24.

20

FANTAZJA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2003 Klacz tarantowata F: Bemol
M: Fortuna
O: Stanisław Żmigrodzki
B: Machowski Edward
brak 616 009 61 10006 03
25.

15

FELA Szlachetna Półkrew Polska POL 2005 Klacz siwa F: Lubicz
M: Festyna
O: Edward Machowski
B: Edward Machowski
brak
26.

14

FIGARO KG Szlachetna Półkrew Polska POL 2012 Wałach siwa F: Carolus I
M: Fiona
O: Edward Machowski
B: Edward Machowski
brak
27.

11

FIONA SP POL 2004 Klacz tarantowata/165 F: Lubicz
M: Festyna
O: Katarzyna Góra
B: Edward Machowski
K014051
28.

8

G'ZEUS Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2007 Wałach siwa F: Bajou Du Rouet
M: Gaja
O: Malińska Aleksandra
B: Zwierz Krzysztof
brak
29.

49

GRANVILLE K SP POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada/167 F: Camirez
M: Grenada
O: Wiktoria Lis
B: .
K014045 616009610090709
30.

45

KADOGAN 2007 Wałach F: Acorino
M: Katania/Huk
O: Jan Tomasz Procaiło
B: PPR Attis
31.

48

LECHITA SP POL 2001 Wałach siwa/166 F: Renommee
M: Lady
O: Wiktoria LIs
B: .
K012675 POL009540074301
32.

34

LEOŚ F:
M:
O:
B:
33.

4

NTENDER SP POL 2012 Ogier gniada F: Contender
M: Nimba
O: Alan Kinas
B: Alan Kinas
brak na tą chwile w trakcie re
34.

6

ODENVILLE SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Cancoon
M: .
O: Jadwiga Jung
B: .
brak
35.

52

OSADKOWSKI DARPOL SP 2005 WAŁACH GNIADA F: CAPRIOLAND/CAPRISIO
M: DAMY SOBIE RADĘ/DANISH FORT
O:
B:
K011693 POL009580324505
36.

31

OTIS SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Talent
M: Ożanka
O: Ewa Kisielewska
B: Ryszard Berendowicz
K019450 POL009690020304
37.

41

PIRON F:
M:
O:
B:
38.

22

PRINCE LAW Oldemburski POL 2011 Wałach F:
M:
O: Jacek Mierzwiński
B:
39.

2

RAPSODIA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Maaik
M: Rakuza
O: Asenata Adamus
B: Grygier Stanisław
brak 616 009 61 00425 11
40.

19

ROCOCO L Hesska POL 2010 Ogier kara F: Caschman
M: Ravallo's Princess
O: Justyna Maciejewska
B: Jan Ludwiczak
Brak
41.

27

ROLLER COASTER EX JARD XXOO POL 2003 Wałach kasztanowata F: NN
M: NN
O: Dominika Raczkowska
B: Stachurski Adam
K016940
42.

18

RUFI SP POL 2009 Wałach F:
M:
O:
B: Maria Smaczny
43.

23

SATURN SP POL 2008 Wałach F: Grey
M: Leandro
O: Brabara Kwolek
B: Tryniecki Stanisław
brak
44.

28

SORINNA SP DEU 2000 Klacz ciemnogniada/156 F: Nobody
M: Sorbona
O: Roland Kosmol
B: x
bra
45.

36

STRADA F:
M:
O:
B:
46.

33

TEOŚ F:
M:
O:
B:
47.

25

UPTOWN GIRL SP POL 2006 Klacz F: Quamiro
M: Ucayali
O: Sylwia Skąpska
B: Bolesław Kuczerawy
12429
48.

40

WUDU WLKP 2001 WAŁACH KARA F: IGNAC/IGNAM
M: WENUS/ ORANGE BAY
O:
B:
K006147 POL007530007501
49.

9

WYDMA Wielkopolska POL 2002 Klacz kasztanowata/171 F: Hartland/Czad
M: Wikunia
O: Karolina Kasner
B: tadeusz Ziajkowski
brak
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamus Asenata
KJ Dera
2016-05-03
2016-05-03
Binas Aleksandra
Stajnia Skoroszów
FELA (15)
2016-05-03
2016-05-03
2016-05-03
ARIZONA (17)
2016-05-03
Czarkowska Zuzanna
LEOŚ (34)
2016-05-03
2016-05-03
Debert Oliwia
SKJ Jakubus
ERO (38)
2016-05-03
2016-05-03
Frąckowiak Martyna
2016-05-03
2016-05-03
Frąckowiak Weronika
CABORA (46)
2016-05-03
2016-05-03
Gałczyński Tomasz
Ośrodek Sportów Konnych Michalscy Trzebnica
2016-05-03
2016-05-03
2016-05-03
2016-05-03
Gąszczak Inez
SJK Jakubus
2016-05-03
2016-05-03
Gąszczak Tomasz
WUDU (40)
2016-05-03
2016-05-03
Gocman Monika
BPK SLA
2016-05-03
2016-05-03
Góra Katarzyna
BPK
FIONA (11)
2016-05-03
2016-05-03
Gruszecka Nikola
SJK Jakubus
STRADA (36)
2016-05-03
2016-05-03
Kaczmarek Gabriela
LEOŚ (34)
2016-05-03
2016-05-03
Kaźmierczak Maja
bpk
2016-05-03
2016-05-03
Kinas Alan
Bez przynależności klubowej
2016-05-03
2016-05-03
Klein Tomasz
JKS Przybyszewo
ARBUZJA (50)
2016-05-03
2016-05-03
2016-05-03
Kłobus Oliwia
Stajnia Skoroszów
AGUSIA (16)
2016-05-03
2016-05-03
2016-05-03
Konieczna Magdalena
SJK Jakubus
ANIMUSZ (42)
2016-05-03
2016-05-03
Kosmol Oliwia
bpk
SORINNA (28)
2016-05-03
2016-05-03
CANTINO (29)
2016-05-03
2016-05-03
Kucharska Paulina
bpk
AGRAFKA (24)
2016-05-03
2016-05-03
Kwolek Barbara
bpk
SATURN (23)
2016-05-03
2016-05-03
Kyrcz Veronika
TEOŚ (33)
2016-05-03
2016-05-03
Lis Wiktoria
BPK
LECHITA (48)
2016-05-03
2016-05-03
Maciejewska Justyna
KJ KORYS Przygorzele
2016-05-03
2016-05-03
Malińska Aleksandra
bpk
G'ZEUS (8)
2016-05-03
2016-05-03
Mierzwińska Agnieszka
Klub Sportowy Pegaz
2016-05-03
2016-05-03
Nizioł Sara
Stajnia Skoroszów
2016-05-03
2016-05-03
Olszewska Agnieszka
KJ Osadkowski sp.z o.o
2016-05-03
2016-05-03
2016-05-03
2016-05-03
Piskorska Adela
KADOGAN (45)
2016-05-03
2016-05-03
Raczkowska Dominika
BPK SLA
BALLADA (30)
2016-05-03
2016-05-03
Redel Jacek
SJK Jakubus
PIRON (41)
2016-05-03
2016-05-03
Ruszkiewicz Aleksandra
bpk
2016-05-03
2016-05-03
Skąpska Aleksandra
JKS Elcon Szczecin
2016-05-03
2016-05-03
COLONEL (26)
2016-05-03
2016-05-03
Skiba Angelika
bpk
ERA (3)
2016-05-03
Skiba Angelika
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2016-05-03
Skiba Patrycja
bpk
ERA (3)
2016-05-03
Śliwińska Alicja
EVENT (37)
2016-05-03
2016-05-03
Smaczny Maria
Klub Sportowy Pegaz
RUFI (18)
2016-05-03
2016-05-03
Smolinska Lilianna
SJK Jakubus
TEOŚ (33)
2016-05-03
2016-05-03
Stania Magdalena
KJ Dera
BOJAR (1)
2016-05-03
2016-05-03
2016-05-03
Stupiec Aleksandra
bpk
WYDMA (9)
2016-05-03
Stupiec Alicja
bpk
CZAKA (10)
2016-05-03
2016-05-03
Szpryngiel Aleksandra
Klub jeździecki Royal Ochodze
OTIS (31)
2016-05-03
2016-05-03
Waligóra Ola
EVENT (37)
2016-05-03
2016-05-03
Wojciechowska Maja
SJK Jakubus
2016-05-03
2016-05-03
Żmigrodzki Jakub
brak
ATENA (21)
2016-05-03
2016-05-03
Żmigrodzki Wiktor
brak
2016-05-03
2016-05-03
2016-05-03

Number of Riders: 47

Number of Horses: 49

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: KJ Osadkowski
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-042014-2, KJ Osadkowski Sp. z o.o.)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl