Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Aksman Iga JKS W Siodle
2020 (Mł.)
O057181
2. Arestova Anastasiia KS SYDOW Riding Team
O076561
3. Bekus Natalia KJ Laredo Wąsosz
2005 (J.)
O047642
4. Bembenik Olimpia St. Interhorse
S
O012805
5. Biały Marcin Stajnia Sportowa Skrzyczyńscy
S
brak
6. Bieniek Julia BPK
2006 (J.)
O053101
7. Bomba Bartosz Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
S
O049461
8. Bondziul Anna KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
S
O020641
9. Brzozowska Oliwia LKJ Ostroga Opole
2008 (JM.)
O055105
10. Bugała Agata Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O037388
11. Chodak Zuzanna Bpk
2007 (JM.)
O065253
brak
12. Chomicz Aleksandra Stowarzyszenie Sportów Konnych AS Equestrian
2009 (JM.)
Brak
13. Ciaciura Agata LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
S
O013774
14. Cichuta Nikola bk
2009 (JM.)
brak
15. Cieślak Szymon St. KJ Stajnia Adamus Rogusko
2010 (JM.)
O058683
16. Cieślak Weronika St. KJ Stajnia Adamus Rogusko
2005 (J.)
O055365
17. Ciurzyńska Agnieszka Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
S
O013663
18. Czartoryska Kamila PIAFF EQUESTRIAN
2005 (J.)
O052829
19. Czekaj Przemysław Piaff Equestrian
2002 (MJ.)
O034268
20. Drzewiecka Jagoda Stowarzyszenie Pasjonatów Sportów Jeździeckich ARION
S
None
21. Dubiniak Matylda JKS w Jaroszówce
2003 (MJ.)
O025376
22. Dubiniak Matylda JKS Jaroszówka
2003 (MJ.)
O025376
23. Dżugaj Wiktoria BPK (OPO)
S
O024922
24. Emilia Kondysiak Stowarzyszenie Pasjonatów Sportów Jeździeckich ARION
2011 (Mł.)
O061175
25. Fajfur Maja KJK ROMICO
O051218
26. Filipek Zuzanna KS Pegaz w Chwałowicach
2007 (JM.)
O059759
27. Filusz Barbara Brak
S
O074615
28. Filusz Krzysztof Brak
S
O053793
29. Filusz Martyna Brak
2007 (JM.)
O055286
30. Galicki Anzelm OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
2001 (MJ.)
O042887
31. Gibesova Tereza HF Kravare
2001 (MJ.)
Brak
32. Glińska Patrycja bpk
S
brak
33. Godoś Karolina KJ Royal Opole
S
O009247
34. Gola Natalia KJ Picador
2005 (J.)
O053380
35. Goncerzewicz Maja KJ Atena Ostrzeszów
2007 (JM.)
O054049
36. Gordzielik Kinga KJ Metpol Grodziec
2006 (J.)
O052013
37. Gordzielik Kinga Klub Jeździecki Borycz
2006 (J.)
O052013
38. Gordzielik Mateusz KJ Borycz
2011 (Mł.)
O072705
39. Grabovska Yaroslava Bez Przynależności Klubowej
S
O069807
40. Grabowska Katarzyna
2004 (J.)
Brak
41. Gut Magdalena LKJ Moszna
S
O002153
42. Gut Oliwia Stowarzyszenie Pasjonatów Sportów Jeździeckich ARION
2003 (MJ.)
O047702
43. Handke Zosia KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2009 (JM.)
O057458
44. Haniszewski Bruno KJ Folwark Wenus Suszki
2010 (JM.)
O042625
45. Heba Luiza Klub Jeździecki Folwark Wenus Suszki
2009 (JM.)
Brak
46. Hejna Paulina Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
2010 (JM.)
O066937
47. Hilla Martyna KJ Okoły
2005 (J.)
O039243
48. Hubanov Wiktor KS SYDOW Riding Team
O075049
49. Hudzik Jakub KJ Atena Ostrzeszow
2006 (J.)
O054095
50. Hybiak Adam St. KJ Stajnia Adamus
S
O037386
51. Jagielska Julia LKJ OLIMP Prudnik
O064301
52. Janasek Aleksandra KJ Osadkowski
2004 (J.)
O057433
53. Janoszka Paulina Kj Zbrosławice
O051937
54. Jarco Sandra Stow. Sp. Konnych AS Equestrian
2007 (JM.)
O063249
55. Jerzyk Żaneta LKJ Ostroga Opole
S
O034007
56. Jóźwiak Alicja KJK Romico Żywiec
2006 (J.)
O041055
57. Jurkiewicz Amelia KJ Pałac Wysoka
2008 (JM.)
O064050
58. Kącka Agata KJ Osadkowski
2009 (JM.)
brak
59. Kaczkowska Anna bpk
2007 (JM.)
brak
60. Kaczmarzyk Agata LKJ APOLLO BOROWE
2009 (JM.)
-
61. Kania Natalia Stowarzyszenie Sportów Konnych AS Equestrian
2008 (JM.)
O067538
62. Karolczuk Joanna JKS Hanna
S
O023425
63. Karst Julia Ludowy Uczniowski Klub Jeździecki Antoniówka
2005 (J.)
O058028
64. Karst Nadia Ludowy Uczniowski Klub Jeździecki Antoniówka
2011 (Mł.)
O071591
65. Kasprzak Agata Stadnina Koni Kruszyńscy Sp. z o.o.
S
brak
66. Kaźmierczak Maja KLUB JEŹDZIECKI BRZÓSKA SPORT HORSES
2003 (MJ.)
brak
67. Kluska Lena bpk
2007 (JM.)
brak
68. Kmiecik Marika Bpk
2006 (J.)
Brak
69. Knoppek Monika Stadnina Koni Kruszyńscy Sp. z o.o.
S
O012003
70. Koło Amelia LKJ Ochaby
2005 (J.)
O058528
71. Kopka Natalia Piaff Equestrian
2012 (Mł.)
O069242
72. Kostrzewa Milena KJ Jumping Team Brynica
2005 (J.)
brak
73. Kozłowska Nikola KJ Zbrosławice
2006 (J.)
O054874
74. Krawiec Martyna KJ Pałac Wysoka
2009 (JM.)
O063250
75. Krzanowska Adrianna KJK Romico Żywiec
S
O002015
76. Kuczerawy Zuzanna KJ Platan
2010 (JM.)
O056534
77. Kulig Karolina LKJ OLIMP Prudnik
2004 (J.)
O051997
78. Kurková Anna SK Falko Opava
S
Brak
79. Kwak Zofia LKJ APOLLO BOROWE
2008 (JM.)
O061733
80. Lamek Hania KJ Atena
2008 (JM.)
O055656
81. Larkowski Wiktor LKJ Moszna
S
O002876
82. Leboda Oliwia Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2012 (Mł.)
O063610
83. Legierska Aleksandra KJK Romico Żywiec
2007 (JM.)
O066823
84. Legierska Karolina KJK Romico
2003 (MJ.)
O053117
85. Legierska Wiktoria Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
2004 (J.)
brak
86. Lenart Marko LKJ Moszna
S
O024014
87. Letachowicz Kalina bpk
2011 (Mł.)
O067586
88. Lewandowski Aleksander KS Adamus Equestrian
2003 (MJ.)
O041776
89. Lisowska Marta KJ Osadkowski
2006 (J.)
brak
90. Luksa Agnieszka KJ Okoły
S
O004782
91. Luty Dominika Stadnina Koni Kruszyńscy Sp. z o.o.
S
O003979
10118664
92. Luzano Julia Klub Jeździecki Osadkowski sp.zo.o
O020484
93. Łazik Natalia Kj Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2006 (J.)
0058847
94. Łoza Martyna Kj Zbrosławice
2006 (J.)
O061578
95. Malińska Oliwia KJ Szumlakowscy Cysterny Brzeg
S
O024202
10171641
96. Matuszewska Monika KJ Partynice Wrocław
S
O014399
97. Mikołajczyk Eryka KJ Osadkowski Jakubowice
2007 (JM.)
O052725
98. Miśkowiec Nikol Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Apollo Borowe
2010 (JM.)
-
99. Młot Wiktoria KJ Pałac Wysoka
2010 (JM.)
Brak
100. Mnich Marta Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
2005 (J.)
Brak
101. Mucha Weronika JKS Hanna
2008 (JM.)
O055781
102. Murzyńska Maja LKJ OSTROGA OPOLE
2009 (JM.)
BRAK
103. Musiał Zofia Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
2010 (JM.)
O066192
104. Muszyńska-Drabarek Kamila KJ Maximus Kowary
S
O021623
105. Nabiałczyk Natalia LKJ Ostroga Opole
S
O022127
106. Nagła Maja St. KJ Stajnia Adamus Rogusko
2010 (JM.)
O054784
107. Nietubyć Tomasz brak
S
brak
108. Olech Natalia KS Idmar Krajkowo
S
O024789
109. Olszewska Agnieszka KJ Osadkowski Jakubowice
S
O003319
10092431
110. Ornat Albert Klub Jeździecki Okoły
S
O012478
111. Osadkowska Julia KJ Osadkowski Jakubowice
2008 (JM.)
O061793
112. Osysko Natalia Ludowy Uczniowski Klub Jeździecki Antoniówka
2006 (J.)
O043613
113. Pałys Wiktoria Klub Jeździecki Partynice
2008 (JM.)
O059758
114. Pietryszyn Maja KJ Pałac Wysoka
2011 (Mł.)
Brak
115. Pietrzak Emilia KJ Jumping Team Brynica
2003 (MJ.)
O035379
10171142
116. Piszczek Marta KJK Elizar
2008 (JM.)
O052121
117. Polednia Henryk BPK (OPO)
S
O007664
118. Poliwoda Dominika LKJ przy SK w Ochabach
2002 (MJ.)
O029239
119. Poliwoda Weronika LKJ przy SK w Ochabach
2002 (MJ.)
O029240
120. Potysz Magdalena Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
S
O024773
121. Przybylska Julia LKJ APOLLO BOROWE
2009 (JM.)
O067552
122. Puda Maja Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
2004 (J.)
O047970
123. Pudło Julia Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
2002 (MJ.)
23882/15
124. Rawska Emilia Jeździecki Klub Sportowy W Siodle
2009 (JM.)
Brak
125. Rosiak Ewa KS Pegaz
S
O008154
126. Rozmus Amelia Stowarzyszenie Sportów Konnych AS Equestrian
2008 (JM.)
O067575
127. Rydz Martyna LKJ OLIMP Prudnik
2004 (J.)
O050472
128. Rzepa Aleksandra KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2005 (J.)
O049318
129. Sikacka Jolanta Stowarzyszenie Pasjonatów Sportów Jeździeckich Arion
2006 (J.)
O056388
130. Skąpska Aleksandra OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
S
O036344
131. Skiba Lena Atena Ostrzeszów
2009 (JM.)
Brak
132. Skórska Dominika JKS Equi Verso
2004 (J.)
O065328
133. Skuza Julia BPK (DOS)
2005 (J.)
O046429
134. Ślusarczyk Iga Klub Jeździecki Folwark Wenus Suszki
2012 (Mł.)
O069674
135. Smolińska Lilianna KJ Osadkowski Jakubowice
2005 (J.)
O044691
136. Stasiak Szymon KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
S
O020154
137. Suchożebrska Zuzanna Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Hanna
2005 (J.)
O045614
138. Szolc Nicole Bez Przynależności Klubowej
S
Brak
139. Szołdra Nikola KJ Szumlakowscy-Cysterny Brzeg
2007 (JM.)
O059751
140. Szpak Iga Klub Jeździecki Szumlakowscy-Cysterny Brzeg
S
0004543
141. Szul Aleksandra Bpk
2006 (J.)
brak
142. Szulc Paulina KS Pegaz w Chwałowicach
S
O025678
143. Szychowiak Julia KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2001 (MJ.)
O035565
144. Szymańska Hanna Klub Sportowy Pegaz w Chwałowicach
2006 (J.)
O044343
145. Teper Zofia Ciechociński KJ Bonanza
2005 (J.)
O040299
146. Uryga Lena KJ Jumping Team Brynica
2007 (JM.)
O050456
147. Wachułka Eliza LKJ OSTROGA OPOLE
2008 (JM.)
O058031
148. Waloch Natasza LKJ APOLLO BOROWE
2010 (JM.)
-
149. Warcholińska Wiktoria Piaff Equestrian
2007 (JM.)
brak
150. Wiernik Nikola SJK Jakubus
2007 (JM.)
brak
151. Wilk Emilia LKJ Apollo Borowe
2011 (Mł.)
O061732
152. Wiśniewska Eliza Klub Jeździecki Osadkowski Sp.zo.o.
2009 (JM.)
O059835
153. Witoszek Martyna LKJ przy Stadninie Koni w Ochabach
2005 (J.)
O049455
154. Wojewoda Oliwia Atena Ostrzeszów
2007 (JM.)
O069569
155. Wolniewicz Dominika St. KJ Stajnia Adamus
2006 (J.)
O047055
156. Wylęga Julia bpk
2007 (JM.)
brak
157. Żaboklicka Nadia Atena Ostrzeszów
2007 (JM.)
O065506
158. Zając Magdalena brak
2005 (J.)
O052767
159. Zakałużna- Żerebecka Anna LKJ Moszna
S
O024508
160. Zielonka Maja LKJ w Gałkowie
2001 (MJ.)
O038977
161. Ziółkowska Nina LKJ Lewada Zakrzów
2010 (JM.)
O064893
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

237

AGA LADY Pełne Krwi Angielskiej CZE 2015 klacz skarogniada/163 F: Tiger Cofi(JPN)
M: ABBA (CZE)
Brak *37/15*
2.

331

AKBAR ANGEL SP POL 2009 wałach ciemnogniada F: Guffi / Grandeur
M: Arlin / Aloube Z
K015857 616009670088109
3.

173

AKIRA NIEM. SPORT. POL 2016 klacz gniada/166 F: Aladin / Acord II
M: Aladina / Candiavolo
K031508 DE455879019416
4.

311

ALHAURIN HOL POL 2008 klacz gniada/172 F: Carambo /
M: It's Sini / Cassini I
K033176 DE421000326608
5.

117

AMAT M SP POL 2014 Ogier gniada/167 F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Amfora M / Faust Z
K027428 616009690068214
6.

314

ARAGORN K OLD POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Avec Coeur / Acorado
M: Lizbona / Lissabon
K019019 DE433331582307
7.

111

ARAMIS SP POL 2011 wałach gniada F: Ladykracher 8 / Landclassic
M: Aronia / Dixieland
K020211 616009540056811
8.

113

ARKOZA XX POL 2018 klacz gniada/160 F: Xx
M: Xx
Brak Brak
9.

227

ARMANI HUCUŁ POL 2006 Wałach gniada/kuc:kuc:ku F: PAW
M: RUSAŁKA
K023227
10.

294

ARTHUR C Z ZANG BEL 2017 klacz gniada/169 F: Aganix Du Seigneur Z / Ogano Sitte
M: Cynja Van De Noordheuvel / Orlando
K033491 056015Z55512317
11.

175

ASMARA M Polski Koń Szlachetny P?łkrwi POL 2014 klacz gniada/160 F: Cassilio
M: Agra M
Brak 616009690067514
12.

205

ASSADUR MŁP POL 2007 wałach gniada/167 F: Dounba / Kaldoun
M: Assunta / Kwartet
K014019 POL006580421507
13.

114

ASTERIA WM NIEM. SPORT. POL 2015 klacz siwa/171 F: Carivari /
M: Asa WM / Landcordek
K032952 DE455870972315
14.

171

ASTRO HANOWERSKI POL 2007 wałach gniada/171 F: Adlantus AS
M: Sunshine
K010792 DE 431316821807
15.

224

AVATAR SP POL 2010 wałach gniada/168 F: Alvarez 17
M: Ara
K024791 616007670025610
16.

207

AVIATOR SP POL 2016 wałach skarogniada/164 F: NON STOP
M: AVIATA 10
BRAK 616009670112216
17.

222

B-FENIX KUC WALIJSKI POL 2013 wałach izabelowata/kuc:129 F: Linde Hoeve's Optymist / Shamrock Mr. Olivier
M: B-Food Finezja / Wolling's Dante
K026006 616013610012113
18.

248

BABY JAGA SP POL 2014 klacz ciemnogniada/166 F: El Bonillo / Berlin Bej
M: Bogini / Marcus
K031365 616009530076014
19.

206

BABYLOTTE LHBA LTU 2017 mare chestnut/160 F: CARLEONE
M: BALLIE DU ROUET
LHBA LTU006490073917 -
20.

214

BAKSZYSZ SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/163 F: Bankiet /
M: Bojana De Quidam / Quidam De Henry
K028975 616009610138414
21.

166

BAMBINO KUC POL 2010 wałach srokata/kuc:145 F: nn
M: nn
K033781 brak
22.

313

BARBADOS WLKP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/178 F: Barbur / Bujak
M: Bandama / My Will
K021941 616007610048111
23.

201

BARSONY SP HUN 2013 wałach gniada F: Koszal /
M: Szikrazo Bambi / Szikrazo 1 Zoran
K024247 348199CD1303800
24.

316

BAZILIJUS BH POL 2012 wałach siwa/163 F: Bacardi / Balou Du Rouet
M: Modera Sunny / Chalan
K033131 LTU006490044812
25.

319

BEHERITH SP POL 2017 wałach kara/160 F: Guffi
M: Baja/ Cachas
K033132 6160096701089
26.

271

BELLA CORIANO SP POL 2011 klacz gniada/165 F: Carpediem / Coriano Z
M: Bandukka / Palegro
K025269 616009530264011
27.

273

BELLE IRW NIEM. SPORT. POL 2017 klacz gniada/170 F: Big Star Jr. / Big Star
M: Bellinda / Wellington
K032900 DE4555505687
28.

326

BEOWULF WESTF POL 2016 wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Corleolord L / Corleograf
M: Birma / Elvis
K030791 DE441411194916
29.

228

BIKINI KUC POL 19.03.2018 mare light chestnut/kuc:kuc:ku F: Emaus
M: Blanka
None None
30.

330

BONNEUR DU DOMAINE Z ZANG BEL 2011 wałach gniada/173 F: Bamiro / Heartbreaker
M: Quita Du Domaine Z / Quantum
K030745 056015Z55845011
31.

327

BREGO SP POL 2007 wałach gniada/163 F: Bajou Du Rouet /
M: Baccara /
K021984 POL009610087107
32.

216

BRUCE TINKER NLD 2008 Wałach inna/kuc: F:
M:
33.

236

CADENCE WESTF GER 2010 Klacz gniada/168 F: Canturo /
M: La Le Lu II / Landstreicher
K018583 DE441411204610
34.

261

CAGLIARI ZEISS UHB UKR 2017 wałach gniada/176 F: Ceasar
M: Queen Night Lota
K034035 010666
35.

292

CALIFORNIA HAN POL 2016 klacz gniada/163 F: It's Me du Mesnil / Narcos II
M: Centa ll /
K033513 DE418180334216
36.

303

CALIFORNIA PAN WESTEASLKA GER 2017 wałach gniada/168 F: Cornet Obolensky
M: Fatima SW
K034874 DE441410149917
37.

242

CALVADOS WESTF GER 2013 wałach gniada F: Sable Rose (Calvados) / Uriel
M: Lancana / Lancer III
K025531 DE441411334213
38.

279

CANAN PLUS- S Deutsches Sportpferd POL 2016 ogier gniada/167 F: Kannan
M: H-Cata / Catoo
K030976 DE455879180116
39.

297

CANWERO OLD GER 2010 wałach gniada/175 F: Canoso / Catoki
M: Querella / Quidam's Rubin
K017582 DE418180216210
40.

143

CARDENSKY Z Z POL 2016 wałach siwa/170 F: Cornet Obolensky / Clinton
M: Definitely / Cardento
K029341 056015Z55694416
41.

147

CARRICA IV G SP POL 2013 klacz gniada/167 F: Carrico / Catoki
M: Columbia / Cassini I
K024971 616009640058513
42.

272

CASALINA HOL POL 2009 Klacz gniada/167 F: CASALL
M: LEVANTE III/ ALEXIS Z
K016169 DE421000582009
43.

260

CASHMERE WESTF GER 2015 wałach gniada/166 F: Connect / Connor
M: ung / Cavalier
K032450 DE441410847615
44.

291

CASINA JM HOL GER 2017 klacz gniada/172 F: Casino Berlin / Caspar
M: Elluisa PJ / Escudo I
K034880 DE431310319517
45.

276

CATOKI SON HAN GER 2010 wałach gniada/- F: Catoki /
M: Fifty Sue / For Keeps
K022647 DE431316679210
46.

110

CHAPLAIN HOLSZTYNSKA POL 2012 wałach siwa/175 F: Clearway
M: Kaluga
Bd Bd
47.

335

CHECK RAISE F HAN GER 2013 wałach gniada/168 F: Check In /
M: Silva / Sandro
K032848 DE431316200913
48.

253

CHIANTO SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/163 F: Hippica Koh-I-Nor / Kannan
M: Cassiopea / Nintender
K030538 A0023495S
49.

121

CHICA CARETINA HZ ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2017 klacz gniada/167 F: Chico's Boy
M: Bandera
Brak 056015Z55384817
50.

164

CILENA Duński Kuc Sportowy DEN 1998 Klacz siwa/kuc:136cm F: MACON
M: CINDIA
K020229
51.

241

CINDERELLA HOL GER 2014 klacz gniada/165 F: Casall /
M: Nele /
brak DE421000077614
52.

315

CLASSIC VICTORY LS LAT 2015 mare dark bay/165 F: Calinaro
M: Queens Velvet
none LV001000003110
53.

192

CLINTO GRANDE Z ZANG BEL 2012 gelding bay/175 F: Clinto Z
M: Chiara
None 107LQ31
54.

300

COLUMBIA OLD GER 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Carambole / Cassini I
M: F-Abigail / Ahorn Z
K016464 DE418181991110
55.

142

CONSTANTIN OLD. POL 2015 wałach gniada/179 F: Cornet's Prinz / Cornet Obolensky
M: Vironja / Zeus
K034472 DE433330281615
56.

280

CORNET DR JANETZKO PLUS S WESTFALISCHES POL 2017 wałach skarogniada/172 F: Cornet Obolensky
M: Costa Conte / Contendro I
brak brak
57.

288

CORONA IRW AES POL 2017 klacz gniada/xx F: PI QUATORZE/BALOUBET DU ROUET
M: CHIAVENNA S/CORONADO
xx 52801194046
58.

305

CORTES Deutches Sportpferd GER 2015 wałach siwa/168 F: Corsar
M: Vyzetta
K034875 DE455871805315
59.

203

CZIKOS - N Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2016 wałach kara/- F: Ulco
M: Czekolada
brak 616 009 61 00567 16
60.

158

DA LUNA Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2013 klacz gniada/155 F: Needham’s Fort (USA)
M: Da Lakta
- 208/2014
61.

275

DAKARIA K WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2007 klacz gniada/165 F: karbit
M: delicja
brak 007520171509
62.

269

DARK CHERRY SP POL 2009 wałach gniada/172 F: Cherry Cordial /
M: Dalia Z /
K017336 POL666
63.

243

DAYLIGHT WHITNEY V KWPN NED 2008 wałach ciemnogniada/178 F: Sam R /
M: Whitney V / Abke
K022875 528003200809086
64.

246

DEIANEIRA Z ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2014 klacz kara/170 F: Diamant De Semilly
M: Curiosity
K031315 106WZ73
65.

230

DELI PLAN Pełne Krwi Angielskie CZE 2011 klacz siwa/158 F: Enjoy Plan
M: Delinka
Brak 203CZE000178110
66.

106

DELTA DU LYS AA AA POL 2013 wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Don Giovanni De Bearn / Ryon D'Anzex
M: Iroise Du Defey / Quartz De Frely
K028248 25000113411611L
67.

213

DEVIL W SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/162 F: Elvis Ter Putte
M: Dykcja
Brak Brak
68.

190

DIAMOND W SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/164 F: Hippica Koh-I-Noor / Kannan
M: Dykcja / Cordial
K027197 6160096670043415
69.

342

DONATELLA Q WESTF POL 2008 Klacz srokata F: Deltas Pepp O Lena /
M: La Toya /
brak
70.

186

DYLANO M KWPN NED 2008 wałach gniada/168 F: Cantos / Contender
M: Kalibra / Ulster
K014233 528003200800858
71.

163

DYWIZJA MŁP POL - klacz gniada/164 F: Hufiec
M: Dystynkcja
K027199 -
72.

232

EIRA KUC CZE 2006 klacz siwa/kuc:134 F: NN
M: Ema
Brak 203011996768006
73.

151

EL MAURA SP POL 2015 Klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Eulamar sp
M: EL Dżaha sp
K028004 brak
74.

199

EL LOTTO SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/173 F: Ludger /
M: Elinda / Degrosso
K029717 616009670019914
75.

244

ELF KUC FELIŃSKI POL 2002 wałach bułana/kuc:142 F: Camus
M: Emancja
K006585 brak
76.

268

ELLAVINIA HANOWERSKA GER 2008 klacz gniada/165 F: Earl
M: Nn
Brak Uu
77.

116

ELOKWENCJA M SP POL 0000 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Elegancja M / Faust Z
K026816 616009690067814
78.

249

ELVIS B WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2016 wałach bułana/172 F: Rumianek
M: Esperanta B
Brak A0006841S
79.

119

EMBASSY RA HAN. POL 2016 ogier jasnokasztanowata/166 F: Escudo I / Espri
M: Romina Rose / Legal Legend
K032677 DE431322319016
80.

204

EMILIA OLD POL 2017 klacz gniada/152 F: Emerald van het Ruytershof / Diamant de Semilly
M: Classic Lady / Cassini I
K033892 DE418180181017
81.

274

EMIR PKSP POL 2010 wałach kasztanowata/173 F: D'Cin Cin PG / Calderon
M: Eris / Rosselli
K018116 616009520111910
82.

185

ERRANTO KWPN NED 2009 wałach gniada/173 F: Warrant / Numero Uno
M: Pirona / Jackson
K033524 528003200901330
83.

296

ESTERA Z ZANG POL 2015 klacz siwa/165 F: E-Star /
M: nn /
brak 056015Z55839315
84.

118

ETI QUEEN SP POL 2008 klacz gniada/165 F: New World
M: Ethel
K020844 616009530142408
85.

115

ETIUDA M SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada/170 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Elegancja M / Faust Z
K027081 616009690055313
86.

145

EUFRAT SP POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Dresk
M: Euterpe
K020455 POL009630256806
87.

152

EUMARA SP POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Maram KWPN
M: Eula sp
K012195 POL009690089208
88.

308

FENIKS SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Basza /
M: Fiorella / Elvis
K020917 616999670027912
89.

263

FLEURE D'ELLE OLDENBURG POL 2016 klacz gniada/160 F: Fibonacci S /
M: Dirty Dancing /
K028971 brak
90.

220

GAJA OLDEMBURG POL 2010 klacz siwa/174 F: Clinton I
M: Grenzpilotin
K026009 DE418180165510
91.

334

GENARO SP POL 2007 wałach gniada/165 F: Chicago I Z
M: Golanda
K014879 POL009670157807
92.

286

GERRENA Z ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2017 klacz gniada/165 F: Guidam Sohn/ Guidam
M: Ol Metta / Flipper D'Elle
brak 0002
93.

105

GHUINEVRE ANGLOARAB GER 2017 klacz kasztanowata/mk:150 F: Impact /
M: Ghanouche A /
K034363 276413132062417
94.

277

GLORJA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2016 klacz gniada/172 F: Almanzor L
M: Goja
K031412 61600760019216
95.

252

GOOGLE K WB AUS POL 2015 wałach gniada/170 F: Glasgow van't Merelsent
M: Balubetty
LKPZJ/15760/22 040017210035015
96.

304

GRAF BLUE Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2017 wałach gniada/165 F: My Blue Pleasure D’lve Z
M: Holgrafin
K035055 DE 455550048916
97.

134

GRAJCAR MALOPOLAK POL 2013 wałach gniada/163 F: POLDER
M: GRACJA
K025593 616006580360413
98.

282

GROGORY KWPN NED 2011 Wałach gniada/168 F: Up To Date / Camerino
M: Up To Date / Camerino
K026756 528003201104608
99.

148

GUAGA L SP POL 2013 klacz gniada/167 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Gudrun L / Cascari
K022797 616009610024
100.

221

HAITY KWPN POL 2012 klacz gniada/168 F: Warrant
M: Chanel E
K034497 528003201206620
101.

225

HARMONIA SP POL 2016 klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Lord Liberator /
M: Hetmanka Polna / Two-Twenty-Two
K031444 616009690092916
102.

254

HAVANA SP POL 2010 klacz gniada/170 cm F: Califax / Calido
M: Hrabina / Grand De La Cour
K025768 616009540098110
103.

140

HEROS MAŁOPOLSKA POL 25.08.2018 gelding bay/169 F: Rashim
M: Heroina
None 616006570190118
104.

131

HILTON F SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/164 F: Casilon B
M: Harmonia
K033677 Xyz
105.

238

IKARIA WB CZE 2017 klacz kasztanowata/160 F: Magic Kimberly April
M: Dizzy
Brak 203011998935517
106.

133

IL WITASHA XO POL 2014 klacz gniada/162 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak Xyz
107.

189

INNOCENCE KWPN NED 2013 ogier gniada/- F: Zirocco Blue VDL / Mr. Blue
M: Ersina / Indoctro
K023213 528003201303547
108.

198

INSTERFREUDE W WESTFALSKA POL 2009 klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Insterburg
M: Frl. Rottenmeyer
K025775 DE441410367609
109.

161

J-CALYSPO KUC POL - wałach kasztanowata/kuc:152 F: -
M: -
- -
110.

188

JAVENDA KWPN NED 2014 klacz gniada/166 F: Harley VDL /
M: Avenda De Revel / Quidam De Revel
K033526 528003201405945
111.

266

JULINKA KWPN NED 2014 klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Kannan
M: Buminka B
K028659 528003201400159
112.

341

KADOGAN SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/172 F: -
M: -
brak brak
113.

281

KANNAN DR JANETZKO DSP POL 2017 wałach kasztanowata/164 F: Kannan
M: Diarada / Diarado
K032179 DE 441411163617
114.

167

KAPRAL KONIK POLSKI POL 2012 wałach bułana/mk:150cm F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak 111111111111111
115.

229

KARINO NN POL None gelding other/mk:155 F: Nn
M: Nn
K025504 None
116.

250

KEMI WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2014 klacz gniada/167 F: Eloquent
M: Kenia
K029581 61600760021911
117.

318

KING OF THE BONGO KUC POL 2014 wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:kuc:14 F: nn
M: nn
K030918 brak
118.

101

KOLORADO SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/162 F: NN
M: NN
K026857 616098200147275
119.

215

KOREA HIPPICA OLD POL 2013 klacz gniada/167 F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Loubette / Baloubet Du Rouet
K028597 DE418182551413
120.

138

KOSTEK TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2015 wałach gniada/165 F: NN
M: Komnata
K027821 616999610190115
121.

324

KS EMERTON KWPN POL 2009 wałach gniada/X F: X
M: X
X X
122.

136

KUTYNA II TRAKEŃSKA POL 2015 klacz kara/168 F: Ogar
M: Klaudia
K031713 POL732010081215
123.

278

KYARA Holenderski Kuc Sportowy POL 2002 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:136 F: NN
M: NN
K034159 NPA 020710.02
124.

284

LAKI PP SP ALB 2017 wałach gniada/164 F: Bankiet
M: Lizbona
Brak 616009670016517
125.

108

LARS KWPN NED 2016 gelding bay/180 F: Golddigger
M: Britta Gonda
K034196 528003201605052
126.

144

LITMANEN HX KWPN POL 2016 wałach gniada/177 F: Fly/Kashmir van Schuttershof
M: Halocia/Bustique
K028664 528003201607963
127.

234

LORENTO Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2015 Wałach gniada/- F: -
M: -
K027940 616999540122015
128.

154

LUCIER M POL 2009 Ogier siwa/165 F: Ramadan m
M: Luczia m
K016385 616006690134409
129.

231

LUCKY BOY TYP KUC POL 2010 wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak 616999520168610
130.

332

ŁOBEZ SP POL 2014 wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Alabaster / Contender Son
M: Łza Quirinusa / Turbud Quirinus
K028563 616009580474414
131.

287

M.CARDINO S SP POL 2017 wałach siwa/172 F: CARDINO 5 / CARTHAGO Z
M: MAGIA / ROLAND
BRAK 6160096701066
132.

270

MACEDONIA SP POL 2015 klacz siwa/161 F: Czumak / Bujak
M: Marfa / Faust Z
K030374 616009610198215
133.

289

MAHARADJA X POL 2017 wałach siwa/x F: Cohinoor Vdl
M: x
x x
134.

323

MAHARADJA-W KWPN POL 2017 wałach siwa/180 F: Cohinoor VDL/ Cornet Obolensky
M: Iwottie-W/ Quaprince Z
K033891 528003201702936
135.

162

MALLMORE PADDY KUC CONNAMERA POL 2013 wałach siwa/kuc:- F: nn
M: nn
K029103 -
136.

312

MAŁY NIELS SP POL 2010 wałach gniada/160 F: Niels /
M: Mała Era / Eurol
K026777 616009520014510
137.

321

MARIPOSA BH LTU 2017 mare grey/165 F: Carleone
M: Modera Sunny
- -
138.

200

METAXA SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/171 F: Nimmerdor I / Nimmerdor
M: Metallica / Faust Z
K030897 616009690046515
139.

150

MILWIA MŁP POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Wiwat / Grey
M: Michelle / Chef Supreme
K019602 616006690084311
140.

184

MIRINDA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2016 klacz kara/163 F: Tanos
M: Melisa
K030584 616007610124616
141.

103

MISTER GREY DSP POL 2015 wałach siwa/168 F: Monte Bellini
M: La Corada
K031825 DE 456560522615
142.

212

MIWIA XO POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Wiwat/Grey
M: Michelle/Chef Supreme
K021431 616006690015712
143.

109

MONZA SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Bienis /
M: Mirabella /
K022015
144.

337

MOONLIGHT SP POL 2018 wałach gniada/165 F: FibonacciS
M: Magia
K034114 PL 616999610196418
145.

135

MORIS WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2014 wałach siwa/175 F: Leonardo
M: Martini
K031721 6160076101046
146.

219

MORIS TYP KUC POL 2011 wałach kara/kuc:128 F: nn /
M: nn /
K028417 616999610257211
147.

310

NANNAN KWPN POL 2018 wałach gniada/164 F: Kannan
M: Q/ Quidam de revel
/ 528003201810986
148.

174

NAOMI SP POL 2012 klacz gniada/166 F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Norma / Empik
K021215 616009690079212
149.

267

NEQUEL Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2016 wałach gniada/167 F: EULAMAR
M: NEQUITA/QULESTER
K029024 616 009 69 00512 16
150.

129

NERON WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2017 wałach gniada/162 F: Kirkor
M: Najka
K031610 616007610125417
151.

298

NETTERMAN VDL KWPN NED 2018 ogier kara/170 F: Zapatero VDL / Chin Chin
M: Hechery VDL / Indorado
K033201 528003201801062
152.

299

NICE GUY KWPN NED 2018 ogier gniada/173 F: Grand Slam VDL / Cardento
M: Jillz / Etoulon VDL
K033200 528003201804279
153.

307

NOTTING HILL DWERSE HAGEN BWP POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Donckerwoort /
M: Delise / Heartbreaker
K026701 056002W003047
154.

149

OASSIS V DANSK VARMBLOD DEN 2012 wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Orby V/H Waaierhof /
M: Creation V /
brak 208333201203778
155.

187

OGANO'S AMBRE AES POL 2018 klacz kasztanowata/166 F: Ogano Sitte
M: Aida HL / Pink Floyd HL
Brak 000093736
156.

264

OLD BOY L SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/164 F: Lord Star
M: Orbita
brak 616009610132316
157.

226

OLIMPIA SP POL 2010 klacz siwa/162 F: Kabaret
M: OkazjA
K031061 Brak
158.

141

OLIMPIC LADY WLKP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Placido / Animo
M: Odra / Oder
K018730 616007680003111
159.

257

OLIWIER SP POL 10 04 2009 wałach gniada/174 F: Halogen
M: Oczara
K024484 616009610238809
160.

139

OLLY FELL PONY POL 2009 klacz kara/kuc:140 F: Waverhead Monty II
M: Drybarrows Maise
Brak 528014200900751
161.

262

OMARA Koń Półkrwi Arabskiej POL 2014 klacz siwa/mk:153 F: ABD EL ALLAT
M: ORABIA
K033437 DE 408089028714
162.

104

ORESTES SP POL 2013 wałach gniada/167 F: Spartacus / Stakkato
M: Ornelia / Royal Court
K022585 616009510253513
163.

258

OUTLANDER DSH POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: No Limit 7 / Nimmerdor
M: Ofelia / nn
K023038 DE498878274812
164.

301

P-SARA KUC POL 2016 klacz siwa/kuc:125 F: Duinveldt's Lewa
M: Pola
brak 616098200202760
165.

180

PA LADY P SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: HBC Lake Bid
M: Pala Carra P
brak
166.

256

PANQUIDAM SP POL 2012 wałach gniada/172 F: Quite Donaldson / Quidam De Revel
M: Panja / Poet
K024070 616009661495212/A0014846S
167.

329

PERLA VAN TER MOUDE BWP BEL 2015 klacz siwa/170 F: Cornet Obolensky / Clinton
M: Kacharel van ter Moude / Cashman (Collezione Cesaro)
K029935 056002W00311798
168.

194

PINOKIO MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2009 wałach gniada/xx F: RODAN
M: PADWA
xx 616 006 58 07798 09
169.

251

PLAY SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/170 F: Aracento
M: Peonia
K031804 616009670070617
170.

233

POEZJA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2013 klacz siwa/166 F: Audytor
M: Pastela
K032598 616006630127013
171.

208

PORANNA ROSA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2011 klacz siwa/166 F: Believe in me
M: Portina
brak 616009670038711
172.

209

PRINCE SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Alpinex
M: Pamella
K014139
173.

120

PRINCE LIBERATOR SP POL 2018 wałach siwa/170 F: Lord Liberator
M: Petra
K034784 616009690105918
174.

344

QUEEN DU ROUET F:
M:
175.

290

QUINOA AEG X POL 2016 klacz kasztanowata/x F: Vigo d'Arsouilles
M: Chellana MH Z
x x
176.

322

QUINOA AEG ZANG POL 2016 klacz ciemnokasztanowata/X F: Vigo d’Arsouilles
M: Chellana MHZ
X X
177.

333

QUINTELLO HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2016 wałach gniada/168 F: Cardino
M: D-Quintera
K032468 DE421000714016
178.

247

QUINTESS CHIN WESTF GER 2014 wałach gniada/174 F: Chin Chin
M: Quintessence Z
K028796 441410370714
179.

245

QUINTUS 93 HOL GER 2006 ogier siwa/170 F: Quinar / Quidam De Revel
M: Grande Nation / Capitol I
K012237 DE421000114906
180.

293

RAMZES KUC POL 2008 wałach kara/kuc:118 F: Fokus
M: Ramondie
. POL013610007908
181.

160

RAMZES 21 KUC WALIJSKI POL 2007 wałach gniada/kuc:128 F: -
M: -
- POL0135802361
182.

123

RECTOR VAN 'T OUD VLIEGVELD BWB BEL 2017 wałach siwa/174 F: Tornedo FCS / Darco
M: Olivia Van 'T Oud Vliegveld / Vigo D'Arsouilles
K032376 056002W00315619
183.

235

RIMINI II-P BWP BEL 2017 klacz kasztanowata/166 F: Matisse de Mariposa/Diamant de Semilly
M: Limini de Rigo/Toulon
K030764 056002W00317395
184.

127

ROCCO VAN DE ROMSTEE BWP BEL 2017 wałach gniada/- F: Le Blue Diamond Van't Ruytershof / Pilot Blue
M: Gazelle v.d. Romstee / Triomphe De Muze
K033688 056002W00315649
185.

265

RODRIGO CASSIN WLKP POL 2010 wałach gniada/165 F: Quaide Cassin / Cassini I
M: Rewia / Majdan
K018536 6160070081610
186.

336

ROMANUS N WLKP POL 2008 wałach kasztanowata/- F: Ratrak / Trawant
M: Ropucha K / Ariados
K020445 POL009610198608
187.

112

ROSSINI XX POL 2011 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Belenus
M: Ruby Polonia
K024353 616POL11007396T
188.

137

SABENA Polski Koń Sportowy POL 2010 klacz ciemnogniada/173 F: CARLO GRANDE
M: SPLASH OF COLOR
K034528 616098200016299
189.

306

SALAZAR GOLD OLD POL 2018 wałach ciemnogniada/174 F: Stakkato Gold /
M: Vida Loca / Lambado
K033877 DE418180403918
190.

217

SELECTION PRESTIGE M SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/168 F: Quvee Prestige /
M: Selene M /
brak -
191.

325

SEUL M SP POL 2011 wałach siwa/168 F: Fair Play Coudreau
M: Sofia
K021914 106JM22
192.

317

SINGULORD SAVIA OS POL 2013 klacz kasztanowata/mk:mk:mk: F: Singulord Joter / Singulord Joter II
M: Aida HL / Pink Floyd HL
K025535 DE418181340113
193.

210

SMUGA M SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/169 F: Cassilio
M: Selene M
K028393 616009690057815
194.

168

SOCKE HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2015 wałach gniada/170 F: Castellan II
M: Little Chica
K029051 DE421000565415
195.

302

SOLID BLUE Deutschland Sportpferde GER 2016 wałach siwa/168 F: My Blue Pleasure D’lve Z
M: Verena IX
K035056 DE 455550049216
196.

340

STOKROTKA SP POL 2018 klacz gniada/170 F: Guffi
M: Sibilla
Brak 09677
197.

343

TAJNA TS POL 2016 klacz kasztanowata/164 F: Hush Hush / Echo Van't Spieveld
M: Tamiza / Landjonker S
K028979 616999680051716
198.

193

TESTAROSSA SP POL 2009 klacz gniada/mk:- F: Pegasus HB / Flemmingh
M: Tigra / Lord Aleksander
K022970 616009670075009
199.

172

TOFIX KUC POL 2005 wałach gniada/kuc:148 F: Martell / Maritim
M: Tosca / Ardahan
K015289 POL013660440705
200.

126

TORNADO SP POL 2011 wałach gniada/162 F: Torado 2 / It's Morado
M: Nicole / Corvallo/ Coriano
K022478 616009670124711
201.

320

TROCADERO SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/169 F: TANGELO VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE
M: T CHICATORA
K029865 616009510153716
202.

156

TULIPAN G SP POL 2011 wałach siwa/175 F: Czumak
M: Tradycja
K032615 616009610049311
203.

338

TURBUD RUBIN SP POL 2018 ogier kasztanowata/168 F: Lord Liberator
M: Turbud Ironia
K034115 PL 616009670094618
204.

211

TYNPORTH CHACHA KUC POL 2015 klacz kasztanowata/131 F: .
M: .
1 ***
205.

223

URACA II OS POL 2010 klacz siwa/174 F: Baloussini / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Uptown Girl / Quamiro
K018503 DE418181719610
206.

328

VALENTINE LALIQUE SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/169 F: La Calidad
M: Vida Loca
- -
207.

259

VERONA SP POL 2008 klacz siwa/162 F: Iphino
M: Vincenza
K018832 616009640002608
208.

295

VIP Ł SP POL 2018 wałach gniada/167 F: /
M: /
/ /
209.

239

VIVARO Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2018 wałach gniada/mk:150 F: Don Carlos
M: V-Malwina
Brak 616009540103218
210.

339

WESTFALIA L WESTF GER 2013 klacz gniada/172 F: Darjeeling / Diarado
M: Cracker Jane / Coronino
K022801 DE441410800213
211.

102

WHITE PEARL Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2018 klacz siwa/163 F: Quite rubin/ Quidam’s Rubin
M: Whitney/ Cellestial
K033322 DE455550200318
212.

240

WILD BOY POL 2011 wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Le Voltaire
M: Wild Shadow
K028363
213.

283

WIND AND RUN SP POL 2017 ogier kasztanowata F: Homerun (EX HALIFAX)
M: Wichura
K031999
214.

153

WITARRA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2017 klacz kasztanowata F: IRCHES
M: WITAXA
K032057
215.

255

WODZIREJ WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2012 Wałach gniada/179 F: FUNT
M: WANILIA
brak 616007600012312
216.

285

ZILENA AES GER 2015 klacz siwa/173 F: Zirocco Blue VDL / Mr. Blue
M: Terena / Candillo
K029817 826002150874140
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Bembenik Olimpia St. Interhorse
200
SUM:
200.00
Dubiniak Matylda JKS w Jaroszówce
200
SUM:
200.00
Dżugaj Wiktoria BPK (OPO)
55
SUM:
55.00
Godoś Karolina KJ Royal Opole
150
SUM:
150.00
Gordzielik Mateusz KJ Borycz
IK
Hilla Martyna KJ Okoły
IK
Hubanov Wiktor KS SYDOW Riding Team
IK
Hudzik Jakub KJ Atena Ostrzeszow
100
SUM:
100.00
Hybiak Adam St. KJ Stajnia Adamus
IK
Jóźwiak Alicja KJK Romico Żywiec
200
SUM:
200.00
Jurkiewicz Amelia KJ Pałac Wysoka
IK
Kuczerawy Zuzanna KJ Platan
75
SUM:
75.00
Leboda Oliwia Bez Przynależności Klubowej
IK
Lenart Marko LKJ Moszna
150
SUM:
150.00
Lewandowski Aleksander KS Adamus Equestrian
250
200
250
250
SUM:
950.00
Luksa Agnieszka KJ Okoły
55
100
IK
SUM:
155.00
Łazik Natalia Kj Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
IK
IK
Matuszewska Monika KJ Partynice Wrocław
250
150
SUM:
400.00
Mikołajczyk Eryka KJ Osadkowski Jakubowice
55
SUM:
55.00
Nabiałczyk Natalia LKJ Ostroga Opole
IK
Olszewska Agnieszka KJ Osadkowski Jakubowice
55
100
IK
SUM:
155.00
Przybylska Julia LKJ APOLLO BOROWE
IK
Rydz Martyna LKJ OLIMP Prudnik
IK
Skąpska Aleksandra OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
150
55
SUM:
205.00
Stasiak Szymon KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
100
SUM:
100.00
Szpak Iga Klub Jeździecki Szumlakowscy-Cysterny Brzeg
IK
75
SUM:
75.00
Teper Zofia Ciechociński KJ Bonanza
IK
IK
Uryga Lena KJ Jumping Team Brynica
55
SUM:
55.00
Wilk Emilia LKJ Apollo Borowe
IK
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Aksman Iga
JKS W Siodle
GHUINEVRE (105)
2022-08-12
13
2022-08-13
12
2022-08-15
26
2022-08-13
27
2022-08-14
11
2022-08-14
15
Arestova Anastasiia
KS SYDOW Riding Team
GRAF BLUE (304)
2022-08-13
1
2022-08-12
16
2022-08-13
25
2022-08-14
17
2022-08-14
22
2022-08-15
16
2022-08-15
CORTES (305)
2022-08-12
10
2022-08-13
13
2022-08-13
24
2022-08-14
1
2022-08-15
Bekus Natalia
KJ Laredo Wąsosz
QUINTELLO (333)
2022-08-12
25
2022-08-13
12
2022-08-13
41
2022-08-14
45
2022-08-14
45
2022-08-15
3
2022-08-15
2022-08-12
1
Bembenik Olimpia
St. Interhorse
2022-08-12
5
2022-08-13
10
2022-08-15
GUAGA L (148)
2022-08-12
18
2022-08-13
9
2022-08-13
9
2022-08-15
4
OASSIS V (149)
2022-08-12
33
2022-08-12
17
2022-08-14
22
2022-08-14
1
2022-08-13
31
2022-08-13
14
2022-08-14
10
2022-08-14
1
200
2022-08-15
Biały Marcin
Stajnia Sportowa Skrzyczyńscy
AVIATOR (207)
2022-08-13
27
2022-08-13
53
2022-08-14
57
2022-08-14
Bieniek Julia
BPK
TULIPAN G (156)
2022-08-12
20
2022-08-12
21
2022-08-13
12
2022-08-13
41
2022-08-14
31
2022-08-15
2022-08-15
Bomba Bartosz
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
2022-08-13
1
2022-08-13
1
2022-08-14
1
2022-08-14
1
2022-08-15
Bondziul Anna
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
BEOWULF (326)
2022-08-15
2022-08-15
Brzozowska Oliwia
LKJ Ostroga Opole
NERON (129)
2022-08-12
20
2022-08-12
25
2022-08-13
12
2022-08-13
2022-08-15
2
Bugała Agata
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2022-08-12
2022-08-12
1
2022-08-13
1
2022-08-13
1
2022-08-14
1
EUFRAT (145)
2022-08-12
6
2022-08-13
42
2022-08-15
3
2022-08-14
24
Chodak Zuzanna
Bpk
SABENA (137)
2022-08-12
20
2022-08-12
13
2022-08-13
1
2022-08-13
1
2022-08-15
19
Chomicz Aleksandra
Stowarzyszenie Sportów Konnych AS Equestrian
GRAJCAR (134)
2022-08-12
13
2022-08-13
1
2022-08-13
22
2022-08-15
1
2022-08-14
22
Ciaciura Agata
LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
2022-08-13
2022-08-13
64
2022-08-14
56
2022-08-14
2022-08-15
2022-08-15
Cichuta Nikola
bk
DAKARIA K (275)
2022-08-12
1
2022-08-12
20
2022-08-13
1
2022-08-13
23
2022-08-14
11
2022-08-14
11
Cieślak Szymon
St. KJ Stajnia Adamus Rogusko
2022-08-12
1
2022-08-13
1
2022-08-15
13
2022-08-12
20
2022-08-13
1
Cieślak Weronika
St. KJ Stajnia Adamus Rogusko
JULINKA (266)
2022-08-12
33
2022-08-14
20
2022-08-15
24
2022-08-14
26
2022-08-12
1
Ciurzyńska Agnieszka
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
MORIS (135)
2022-08-13
21
2022-08-13
17
2022-08-14
17
2022-08-14
21
2022-08-15
KUTYNA II (136)
2022-08-13
27
2022-08-13
16
2022-08-14
15
2022-08-14
32
2022-08-15
2022-08-15
Czartoryska Kamila
PIAFF EQUESTRIAN
2022-08-12
2
2022-08-13
1
2022-08-15
1
Czekaj Przemysław
Piaff Equestrian
2022-08-12
8
2022-08-13
7
2022-08-15
6
2022-08-12
2022-08-13
14
2022-08-15
Drzewiecka Jagoda
Stowarzyszenie Pasjonatów Sportów Jeździeckich ARION
ARMANI (227)
2022-08-12
33
2022-08-12
1
2022-08-14
17
2022-08-14
14
2022-08-15
11
Dubiniak Matylda
JKS Jaroszówka
2022-08-14
1
2022-08-14
1
Dubiniak Matylda
JKS w Jaroszówce
FENIKS (308)
2022-08-14
10
2022-08-14
2
200
Dżugaj Wiktoria
BPK (OPO)
2022-08-13
8
2022-08-13
2022-08-14
11
2022-08-14
6
55
MOONLIGHT (337)
2022-08-13
27
2022-08-13
55
2022-08-14
15
2022-08-14
45
Emilia Kondysiak
Stowarzyszenie Pasjonatów Sportów Jeździeckich ARION
BIKINI (228)
2022-08-12
1
2022-08-12
15
2022-08-13
1
2022-08-14
1
2022-08-15
10
KARINO (229)
2022-08-12
38
2022-08-13
1
2022-08-12
1
2022-08-13
23
2022-08-14
32
2022-08-14
Fajfur Maja
KJK ROMICO
WILD BOY (240)
2022-08-12
28
2022-08-13
32
2022-08-14
27
2022-08-15
24
2022-08-15
Filipek Zuzanna
KS Pegaz w Chwałowicach
2022-08-13
1
2022-08-13
1
2022-08-14
2022-08-14
Filusz Barbara
Brak
MIWIA (212)
2022-08-12
2022-08-14
1
Filusz Krzysztof
Brak
SMUGA M (210)
2022-08-12
15
2022-08-13
3
2022-08-15
9
Filusz Martyna
Brak
KOLORADO (101)
2022-08-13
2022-08-13
2022-08-15
2022-08-14
Galicki Anzelm
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
ŁOBEZ (332)
2022-08-15
2022-08-15
Gibesova Tereza
HF Kravare
AGA LADY (237)
2022-08-12
28
2022-08-12
28
2022-08-13
16
2022-08-14
1
2022-08-14
13
2022-08-13
23
Glińska Patrycja
bpk
LAKI PP (284)
2022-08-12
20
2022-08-12
13
2022-08-13
1
2022-08-13
27
2022-08-14
31
2022-08-14
54
2022-08-15
19
Godoś Karolina
KJ Royal Opole
LARS (108)
2022-08-13
7
2022-08-13
11
2022-08-14
30
2022-08-14
9
2022-08-15
2022-08-12
21
2022-08-13
40
2022-08-13
20
2022-08-14
15
2022-08-14
2
150
2022-08-12
6
2022-08-13
5
2022-08-15
5
Gola Natalia
KJ Picador
EL LOTTO (199)
2022-08-13
27
2022-08-13
41
2022-08-14
1
2022-08-14
31
GENARO (334)
2022-08-13
1
2022-08-13
1
2022-08-14
2022-08-14
1
Goncerzewicz Maja
KJ Atena Ostrzeszów
VERONA (259)
2022-08-12
2022-08-13
33
2022-08-13
23
2022-08-14
2022-08-15
CASHMERE (260)
2022-08-13
27
2022-08-13
17
2022-08-14
15
2022-08-14
14
2022-08-15
Gordzielik Kinga
Klub Jeździecki Borycz
CASALINA (272)
2022-08-12
20
2022-08-14
7
2022-08-15
3
Gordzielik Kinga
KJ Metpol Grodziec
P-SARA (301)
2022-08-12
1
2022-08-14
19
Gordzielik Mateusz
KJ Borycz
TOFIX (172)
2022-08-12
1
2022-08-14
1
2022-08-15
1
IK
P-SARA (301)
2022-08-12
1
2022-08-14
1
Grabovska Yaroslava
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2022-08-12
34
2022-08-13
37
2022-08-14
30
2022-08-14
37
2022-08-15
28
2022-08-15
Grabowska Katarzyna
2022-08-12
1
2022-08-12
1
2022-08-13
1
2022-08-13
1
2022-08-14
1
2022-08-14
1
Gut Magdalena
LKJ Moszna
AMAT M (117)
2022-08-12
22
2022-08-15
16
2022-08-13
27
2022-08-13
41
2022-08-14
31
2022-08-14
1
Gut Oliwia
Stowarzyszenie Pasjonatów Sportów Jeździeckich ARION
OLIMPIA (226)
2022-08-12
20
2022-08-12
1
2022-08-13
1
2022-08-13
12
2022-08-15
19
Handke Zosia
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
BREGO (327)
2022-08-15
Haniszewski Bruno
KJ Folwark Wenus Suszki
HAITY (221)
2022-08-12
18
2022-08-13
14
2022-08-14
5
2022-08-15
3
2022-08-13
15
2022-08-14
19
Heba Luiza
Klub Jeździecki Folwark Wenus Suszki
2022-08-12
1
2022-08-12
25
2022-08-13
23
2022-08-13
22
2022-08-14
11
2022-08-15
6
2022-08-14
30
Hejna Paulina
Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
GAJA (220)
2022-08-12
31
2022-08-14
22
2022-08-15
21
2022-08-13
26
2022-08-15
Hilla Martyna
KJ Okoły
METAXA (200)
2022-08-12
2
2022-08-14
15
2022-08-14
2
IK
2022-08-15
BARSONY (201)
2022-08-12
1
2022-08-14
13
2022-08-15
3
Hubanov Wiktor
KS SYDOW Riding Team
2022-08-14
51
2022-08-14
25
2022-08-15
2022-08-15
2022-08-13
41
2022-08-12
1
2022-08-13
18
2022-08-13
27
2022-08-14
6
IK
2022-08-15
2022-08-15
2022-08-13
24
2022-08-14
15
Hudzik Jakub
KJ Atena Ostrzeszow
SOCKE (168)
2022-08-13
34
2022-08-13
25
2022-08-14
28
2022-08-14
23
2022-08-15
OUTLANDER (258)
2022-08-12
10
2022-08-13
2
BARBADOS (313)
2022-08-13
4
100
2022-08-13
3
2022-08-14
7
2022-08-14
3
2022-08-15
ARAGORN K (314)
2022-08-12
3
2022-08-15
2
2022-08-13
2
Hybiak Adam
St. KJ Stajnia Adamus
ELLAVINIA (268)
2022-08-13
1
2022-08-13
41
2022-08-14
15
2022-08-14
5
IK
2022-08-15
2022-08-13
1
2022-08-13
23
2022-08-14
1
2022-08-14
38
2022-08-15
Jagielska Julia
LKJ OLIMP Prudnik
MILWIA (150)
2022-08-12
12
2022-08-14
3
2022-08-15
3
Janasek Aleksandra
KJ Osadkowski
BEHERITH (319)
2022-08-12
2022-08-12
30
2022-08-13
27
2022-08-15
9
Janoszka Paulina
Kj Zbrosławice
ARKOZA (113)
2022-08-12
29
2022-08-12
35
2022-08-13
1
2022-08-15
10
Jarco Sandra
Stow. Sp. Konnych AS Equestrian
BABY JAGA (248)
2022-08-12
2022-08-13
2022-08-14
15
2022-08-14
15
2022-08-15
2022-08-15
Jerzyk Żaneta
LKJ Ostroga Opole
2022-08-14
19
2022-08-14
Jóźwiak Alicja
KJK Romico Żywiec
2022-08-12
12
2022-08-13
12
2022-08-15
10
2022-08-13
1
200
2022-08-15
2022-08-14
15
2022-08-13
1
2022-08-13
1
Jurkiewicz Amelia
KJ Pałac Wysoka
EIRA (232)
2022-08-12
1
2022-08-12
1
2022-08-14
13
2022-08-14
1
2022-08-15
2
IK
Kącka Agata
KJ Osadkowski
2022-08-12
1
2022-08-12
2022-08-13
42
2022-08-13
23
2022-08-14
Kaczkowska Anna
bpk
MONZA (109)
2022-08-12
21
2022-08-13
12
2022-08-15
12
Kaczmarzyk Agata
LKJ APOLLO BOROWE
J-CALYSPO (161)
2022-08-12
1
2022-08-12
10
2022-08-14
1
2022-08-14
1
2022-08-15
7
Kania Natalia
Stowarzyszenie Sportów Konnych AS Equestrian
2022-08-12
1
2022-08-13
1
2022-08-13
1
2022-08-14
11
2022-08-15
13
Karolczuk Joanna
JKS Hanna
ESTERA Z (296)
2022-08-13
41
2022-08-13
1
2022-08-14
15
2022-08-14
1
2022-08-15
2022-08-15
Karst Julia
Ludowy Uczniowski Klub Jeździecki Antoniówka
KEMI (250)
2022-08-12
16
2022-08-13
17
2022-08-15
15
Karst Nadia
Ludowy Uczniowski Klub Jeździecki Antoniówka
MIRINDA (184)
2022-08-12
18
2022-08-12
1
2022-08-13
1
2022-08-15
13
Kasprzak Agata
Stadnina Koni Kruszyńscy Sp. z o.o.
OLD BOY L (264)
2022-08-12
1
2022-08-12
23
2022-08-13
1
2022-08-13
23
2022-08-14
11
2022-08-14
22
Kaźmierczak Maja
KLUB JEŹDZIECKI BRZÓSKA SPORT HORSES
CADENCE (236)
2022-08-12
8
2022-08-14
11
2022-08-15
1
Kluska Lena
bpk
CHAPLAIN (110)
2022-08-12
1
2022-08-13
1
2022-08-15
13
Kmiecik Marika
Bpk
PA LADY P (180)
2022-08-12
1
2022-08-13
27
2022-08-13
41
2022-08-14
53
2022-08-14
15
2022-08-15
2022-08-15
Knoppek Monika
Stadnina Koni Kruszyńscy Sp. z o.o.
ASTRO (171)
2022-08-12
24
2022-08-14
9
2022-08-14
12
2022-08-15
3
2022-08-15
Koło Amelia
LKJ Ochaby
2022-08-13
40
2022-08-13
1
2022-08-14
1
2022-08-14
32
Kopka Natalia
Piaff Equestrian
ELF (244)
2022-08-12
16
2022-08-14
15
2022-08-15
14
Kostrzewa Milena
KJ Jumping Team Brynica
PINOKIO (194)
2022-08-13
28
2022-08-15
11
2022-08-12
2022-08-14
22
2022-08-14
22
Kozłowska Nikola
KJ Zbrosławice
2022-08-12
1
2022-08-12
21
2022-08-13
1
2022-08-14
2022-08-15
27
Krawiec Martyna
KJ Pałac Wysoka
LUCKY BOY (231)
2022-08-12
35
2022-08-12
21
2022-08-13
1
2022-08-13
22
2022-08-15
5
Krzanowska Adrianna
KJK Romico Żywiec
2022-08-13
35
2022-08-14
9
2022-08-15
2022-08-13
21
Kuczerawy Zuzanna
KJ Platan
URACA II (223)
2022-08-13
7
2022-08-14
12
2022-08-15
AVATAR (224)
2022-08-13
4
75
2022-08-14
2022-08-15
Kulig Karolina
LKJ OLIMP Prudnik
WITARRA (153)
2022-08-12
35
2022-08-13
41
2022-08-14
31
LUCIER (154)
2022-08-12
13
2022-08-13
11
2022-08-14
2
2022-08-15
3
Kurková Anna
SK Falko Opava
IKARIA (238)
2022-08-13
27
2022-08-13
1
2022-08-14
31
2022-08-15
2022-08-15
2022-08-14
15
Kwak Zofia
LKJ APOLLO BOROWE
DYWIZJA (163)
2022-08-12
20
2022-08-12
19
2022-08-13
1
2022-08-13
12
2022-08-15
29
Lamek Hania
KJ Atena
OLIWIER (257)
2022-08-12
36
2022-08-13
60
2022-08-13
62
2022-08-14
55
2022-08-14
31
Larkowski Wiktor
LKJ Moszna
ETIUDA M (115)
2022-08-12
11
2022-08-13
16
2022-08-12
14
2022-08-13
6
2022-08-15
7
AMAT M (117)
2022-08-13
12
2022-08-13
2022-08-14
13
2022-08-15
Leboda Oliwia
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
RAMZES (293)
2022-08-12
1
2022-08-14
1
2022-08-15
4
IK
Legierska Aleksandra
KJK Romico Żywiec
SEUL M (325)
2022-08-12
37
2022-08-13
63
2022-08-14
2022-08-14
2022-08-15
2022-08-15
Legierska Karolina
KJK Romico
GLORJA (277)
2022-08-13
1
2022-08-13
27
2022-08-14
31
2022-08-14
31
2022-08-15
2022-08-15
Lenart Marko
LKJ Moszna
NEQUEL (267)
2022-08-13
10
2022-08-13
2
150
2022-08-14
15
2022-08-15
Letachowicz Kalina
bpk
B-FENIX (222)
2022-08-12
1
2022-08-12
10
2022-08-13
14
2022-08-14
16
2022-08-15
15
2022-08-13
Lewandowski Aleksander
KS Adamus Equestrian
CANWERO (297)
2022-08-13
1
250
2022-08-13
2
200
2022-08-14
1
250
2022-08-14
1
250
2022-08-13
1
2022-08-13
27
2022-08-14
31
2022-08-14
31
NICE GUY (299)
2022-08-13
1
2022-08-13
1
2022-08-14
44
2022-08-14
30
Luksa Agnieszka
KJ Okoły
AKIRA (173)
2022-08-13
20
2022-08-13
6
55
NAOMI (174)
2022-08-12
1
2022-08-13
18
2022-08-15
14
EMILIA (204)
2022-08-13
3
100
2022-08-13
4
IK
Luty Dominika
Stadnina Koni Kruszyńscy Sp. z o.o.
2022-08-15
2022-08-15
2022-08-15
2022-08-15
2022-08-15
Luzano Julia
Klub Jeździecki Osadkowski sp.zo.o
BABYLOTTE (206)
2022-08-12
20
2022-08-12
1
2022-08-13
1
2022-08-14
11
MARIPOSA (321)
2022-08-12
1
2022-08-12
4
2022-08-14
29
2022-08-14
22
2022-08-15
Łazik Natalia
Kj Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
CASINA JM (291)
2022-08-13
41
2022-08-13
22
2022-08-14
16
2022-08-14
20
2022-08-15
2022-08-15
2022-08-13
1
2022-08-13
2
IK
2022-08-14
1
IK
2022-08-15
2022-08-15
2022-08-14
14
Łoza Martyna
Kj Zbrosławice
ROSSINI (112)
2022-08-12
11
2022-08-12
2022-08-13
29
2022-08-15
7
2022-08-14
1
Malińska Oliwia
KJ Szumlakowscy Cysterny Brzeg
2022-08-13
1
2022-08-13
27
2022-08-14
15
2022-08-14
34
2022-08-15
2022-08-15
Matuszewska Monika
KJ Partynice Wrocław
CALVADOS (242)
2022-08-13
10
2022-08-13
1
250
2022-08-14
3
150
2022-08-15
Mikołajczyk Eryka
KJ Osadkowski Jakubowice
ERRANTO (185)
2022-08-14
6
55
2022-08-12
7
2022-08-13
8
2022-08-14
2
ZILENA (285)
2022-08-12
4
2022-08-15
3
Miśkowiec Nikol
Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Apollo Borowe
RAMZES 21 (160)
2022-08-12
1
2022-08-12
1
2022-08-13
1
2022-08-13
1
2022-08-14
1
2022-08-14
1
Młot Wiktoria
KJ Pałac Wysoka
DELI PLAN (230)
2022-08-12
1
2022-08-12
1
2022-08-13
1
2022-08-13
1
2022-08-14
1
2022-08-14
11
Mnich Marta
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
VIVARO (239)
2022-08-12
21
2022-08-13
22
2022-08-15
4
Mucha Weronika
JKS Hanna
KYARA (278)
2022-08-12
33
2022-08-12
20
2022-08-13
23
2022-08-13
2022-08-14
2022-08-14
Murzyńska Maja
LKJ OSTROGA OPOLE
ASMARA M (175)
2022-08-12
2022-08-12
2022-08-13
1
2022-08-13
1
2022-08-14
1
2022-08-14
13
Musiał Zofia
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
2022-08-12
1
2022-08-14
1
2022-08-15
12
Muszyńska-Drabarek Kamila
KJ Maximus Kowary
ORESTES (104)
2022-08-12
9
2022-08-13
13
2022-08-15
8
Nabiałczyk Natalia
LKJ Ostroga Opole
2022-08-13
1
2022-08-13
5
IK
2022-08-14
31
2022-08-14
21
2022-08-15
Nagła Maja
St. KJ Stajnia Adamus Rogusko
2022-08-12
9
2022-08-14
21
2022-08-15
3
Nietubyć Tomasz
brak
2022-08-12
20
2022-08-12
19
2022-08-13
36
2022-08-13
1
2022-08-15
24
Olech Natalia
KS Idmar Krajkowo
COLUMBIA (300)
2022-08-12
5
2022-08-14
4
2022-08-15
1
Olszewska Agnieszka
KJ Osadkowski Jakubowice
2022-08-12
23
2022-08-12
23
2022-08-13
37
2022-08-13
23
JAVENDA (188)
2022-08-14
13
INNOCENCE (189)
2022-08-14
5
55
DIAMOND W (190)
2022-08-14
8
GERRENA Z (286)
2022-08-12
1
2022-08-12
35
2022-08-13
2022-08-14
22
2022-08-14
1
2022-08-12
1
2022-08-13
2022-08-13
58
2022-08-14
4
100
STOKROTKA (340)
2022-08-12
23
2022-08-12
28
2022-08-13
23
2022-08-13
1
TAJNA (343)
2022-08-13
1
IK
Osadkowska Julia
KJ Osadkowski Jakubowice
BAZILIJUS (316)
2022-08-12
19
2022-08-14
23
2022-08-15
16
Osysko Natalia
Ludowy Uczniowski Klub Jeździecki Antoniówka
PLAY (251)
2022-08-12
19
2022-08-13
11
2022-08-15
13
Pałys Wiktoria
Klub Jeździecki Partynice
OMARA (262)
2022-08-12
11
2022-08-13
12
2022-08-15
24
Pietryszyn Maja
KJ Pałac Wysoka
OLLY (139)
2022-08-12
1
2022-08-12
10
2022-08-14
19
2022-08-14
13
2022-08-15
13
Pietrzak Emilia
KJ Jumping Team Brynica
2022-08-13
39
2022-08-14
35
2022-08-14
8
2022-08-15
PINOKIO (194)
2022-08-13
23
2022-08-13
1
2022-08-13
15
2022-08-14
1
2022-08-14
29
Piszczek Marta
KJK Elizar
2022-08-13
41
2022-08-14
31
2022-08-13
41
2022-08-14
15
2022-08-13
1
2022-08-14
1
2022-08-13
30
2022-08-13
8
2022-08-14
7
Poliwoda Dominika
LKJ przy SK w Ochabach
CHIANTO (253)
2022-08-12
22
2022-08-13
29
2022-08-13
12
2022-08-14
17
Poliwoda Weronika
LKJ przy SK w Ochabach
GOOGLE K (252)
2022-08-12
29
2022-08-13
1
2022-08-13
36
2022-08-14
33
2022-08-15
Potysz Magdalena
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
KOSTEK (138)
2022-08-12
26
2022-08-14
1
2022-08-15
16
Przybylska Julia
LKJ APOLLO BOROWE
2022-08-12
1
2022-08-12
1
2022-08-14
1
2022-08-14
1
2022-08-15
5
IK
Puda Maja
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
PRINCE (209)
2022-08-12
1
2022-08-13
1
2022-08-15
13
Pudło Julia
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
LORENTO (234)
2022-08-12
28
2022-08-13
61
2022-08-13
55
2022-08-14
52
2022-08-14
45
Rawska Emilia
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy W Siodle
ELVIS B (249)
2022-08-13
39
2022-08-13
23
Rosiak Ewa
KS Pegaz
DEVIL W (213)
2022-08-13
23
2022-08-13
37
2022-08-14
30
2022-08-14
11
Rozmus Amelia
Stowarzyszenie Sportów Konnych AS Equestrian
HILTON F (131)
2022-08-12
1
2022-08-13
1
2022-08-15
13
2022-08-14
11
Rydz Martyna
LKJ OLIMP Prudnik
EL MAURA (151)
2022-08-12
7
2022-08-13
19
2022-08-14
14
2022-08-15
3
2022-08-14
4
IK
EUMARA (152)
2022-08-12
14
2022-08-14
16
2022-08-13
1
2022-08-13
27
2022-08-14
1
2022-08-14
31
2022-08-15
Rzepa Aleksandra
KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2022-08-12
23
2022-08-14
25
2022-08-14
23
2022-08-15
16
2022-08-15
Sikacka Jolanta
Stowarzyszenie Pasjonatów Sportów Jeździeckich Arion
HEROS (140)
2022-08-12
1
2022-08-12
23
2022-08-13
1
2022-08-13
14
2022-08-14
13
2022-08-14
18
Skąpska Aleksandra
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
GROGORY (282)
2022-08-13
3
150
2022-08-14
5
55
2022-08-15
Skiba Lena
Atena Ostrzeszów
KAPRAL (167)
2022-08-12
1
2022-08-12
1
2022-08-14
1
2022-08-15
8
Skórska Dominika
JKS Equi Verso
POEZJA (233)
2022-08-12
13
2022-08-13
12
2022-08-13
41
2022-08-15
26
Skuza Julia
BPK (DOS)
ALHAURIN (311)
2022-08-14
45
2022-08-14
36
Ślusarczyk Iga
Klub Jeździecki Folwark Wenus Suszki
MORIS (219)
2022-08-12
1
2022-08-12
10
2022-08-13
1
2022-08-14
1
2022-08-14
1
2022-08-15
6
Smolińska Lilianna
KJ Osadkowski Jakubowice
2022-08-12
20
2022-08-12
3
2022-08-14
18
2022-08-15
3
Stasiak Szymon
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2022-08-13
9
2022-08-13
13
2022-08-14
20
2022-08-14
3
100
2022-08-15
VIP Ł (295)
2022-08-12
32
2022-08-12
18
2022-08-13
1
2022-08-13
54
2022-08-14
15
2022-08-14
45
NANNAN (310)
2022-08-12
1
2022-08-12
1
2022-08-13
55
2022-08-13
1
2022-08-14
1
2022-08-14
31
Suchożebrska Zuzanna
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Hanna
2022-08-13
1
2022-08-13
1
2022-08-14
2022-08-14
22
Szolc Nicole
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
OASSIS V (149)
2022-08-13
40
Szołdra Nikola
KJ Szumlakowscy-Cysterny Brzeg
HARMONIA (225)
2022-08-12
20
2022-08-13
16
2022-08-13
38
2022-08-14
27
2022-08-15
Szpak Iga
Klub Jeździecki Szumlakowscy-Cysterny Brzeg
2022-08-13
43
2022-08-14
24
2022-08-14
22
2022-08-15
2022-08-13
1
2022-08-13
6
IK
2022-08-14
7
2022-08-14
4
75
2022-08-15
Szul Aleksandra
Bpk
2022-08-14
2022-08-14
Szulc Paulina
KS Pegaz w Chwałowicach
BAKSZYSZ (214)
2022-08-13
28
2022-08-13
18
2022-08-14
18
2022-08-15
Szychowiak Julia
KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
TORNADO (126)
2022-08-15
Szymańska Hanna
Klub Sportowy Pegaz w Chwałowicach
ASSADUR (205)
2022-08-12
17
2022-08-15
3
2022-08-14
10
Teper Zofia
Ciechociński KJ Bonanza
BELLE IRW (273)
2022-08-13
1
2022-08-13
3
IK
2022-08-14
3
IK
2022-08-15
2022-08-14
11
EMIR (274)
2022-08-12
13
2022-08-13
15
2022-08-15
12
Uryga Lena
KJ Jumping Team Brynica
2022-08-12
15
2022-08-13
5
55
2022-08-14
12
2022-08-15
3
Wachułka Eliza
LKJ OSTROGA OPOLE
ETI QUEEN (118)
2022-08-12
27
2022-08-14
19
2022-08-15
21
Waloch Natasza
LKJ APOLLO BOROWE
DA LUNA (158)
2022-08-12
1
2022-08-12
28
2022-08-13
1
2022-08-13
1
2022-08-14
1
2022-08-14
1
Warcholińska Wiktoria
Piaff Equestrian
BAMBINO (166)
2022-08-12
10
2022-08-14
1
2022-08-15
9
Wiernik Nikola
SJK Jakubus
KADOGAN (341)
2022-08-12
20
2022-08-12
1
2022-08-13
30
2022-08-15
8
Wilk Emilia
LKJ Apollo Borowe
CILENA (164)
2022-08-12
1
2022-08-12
1
2022-08-14
1
2022-08-14
1
2022-08-15
3
IK
Wiśniewska Eliza
Klub Jeździecki Osadkowski Sp.zo.o.
2022-08-12
1
2022-08-12
30
2022-08-14
8
2022-08-15
16
Witoszek Martyna
LKJ przy Stadninie Koni w Ochabach
HAVANA (254)
2022-08-12
25
2022-08-14
28
2022-08-15
23
Wojewoda Oliwia
Atena Ostrzeszów
WODZIREJ (255)
2022-08-12
1
2022-08-13
22
2022-08-15
26
Wolniewicz Dominika
St. KJ Stajnia Adamus
MACEDONIA (270)
2022-08-12
11
2022-08-14
6
2022-08-15
3
2022-08-12
1
2022-08-14
18
Wylęga Julia
bpk
2022-08-12
32
2022-08-13
22
2022-08-14
26
2022-08-15
24
2022-08-13
Żaboklicka Nadia
Atena Ostrzeszów
PANQUIDAM (256)
2022-08-12
1
2022-08-13
12
2022-08-15
19
Zając Magdalena
brak
2022-08-12
2022-08-13
59
2022-08-13
2022-08-14
Zakałużna- Żerebecka Anna
LKJ Moszna
ARAMIS (111)
2022-08-12
17
2022-08-13
4
2022-08-15
11
2022-08-13
19
2022-08-14
16
Zielonka Maja
LKJ w Gałkowie
2022-08-12
1
2022-08-12
13
2022-08-13
1
2022-08-15
19
2022-08-13
23
2022-08-14
1
2022-08-14
1
Ziółkowska Nina
LKJ Lewada Zakrzów
2022-08-13
1
2022-08-13
1
2022-08-14
11
2022-08-14
1

Number of Riders: 161

Number of Horses: 216

The sum of prizes: 3 280.00

Competition results developed by: Klub Jeździecki Osadkowski Sp. z o.o.
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-042014-2, KJ Osadkowski Sp. z o.o.)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl