Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Adamczyk Amelia OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
2009 (JM.)
O067610
2. Barczyk Otylia St. KJ Profit Orzesze
2005 (J.)
O039682
3. Biały Marcin Stajnia Sportowa Skrzyczyńscy
S
O011390
4. Bomba Bartosz Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
S
O049461
5. Bondziul Anna KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
S
O020641
6. Boral Marta SJK Jakubus
2007 (JM.)
brak
7. Busłowicz Nikola Stajnia MISTRALL
2008 (JM.)
O064255
8. Cichuta Nikola bk
2009 (JM.)
brak
9. Czosnowicz Maja Klub Jeździecki Okoły
2010 (JM.)
brak
10. Derda Agata KJ Michałówka
2005 (J.)
O037759
11. Domagała Maja SJK Jakubus
2006 (J.)
brak
12. Dżugaj Wiktoria bpk
S
O024922
13. Fedorowicz Karolina Klub Jeździecki Royal
S
O024015
14. Filusz Krzysztof Brak
S
O053793
15. Filusz Martyna Brak
2007 (JM.)
O055286
16. Gawałek Julia KJK Elizar Jejkowice
2001 (MJ.)
O033416
17. Gawęcka Izabela
18. Gawęska Izabela SKJ Optima
S
brak
19. Gerard Carla Klub Jeździecki Centrum Hipiki Jaszkowo
2010 (JM.)
O062512
20. Godoś Karolina KJ Royal Opole
S
O009247
21. Gruszka Julia
22. Grześkowiak Julia Klub Jeździecki Osadkowski Sp. z o.o.
2006 (J.)
O061301
23. Handzlik Maciej Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
2005 (J.)
O050177
24. Hubanov Viktor KS SYDOW Riding Team
S
O075049
25. Jarosz Agata KJ NOSTRO
2006 (J.)
O058385
26. Jerczyńska Izabela BPK
2008 (JM.)
Brsk
27. Jerzyk Żaneta LKJ Ostroga Opole
S
O034007
28. Kącka Agata SJK Jakubus
2009 (JM.)
brak
29. Karasek Zuzanna Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
2009 (JM.)
LZRWZJ/3783/22
30. Kaźmierczak Maja KLUB JEŹDZIECKI BRZÓSKA SPORT HORSES
2003 (MJ.)
brak
31. Kilian Maria SJK Jakubus
2007 (JM.)
brak
32. Klein Olaf KS SYDOW Riding Team
S
O010205
33. Klein Tomasz KS SYDOW Riding Team
S
O000254
34. Kmiecik Marika Bpk
2006 (J.)
Brak
35. Kocowska Victoria Kj Pawlak Equestrian Wrocław
2005 (J.)
O056106
36. Koczorowska Judyta LKJ przy SK Mieczownica
S
O006984
37. Kolasa Emilia Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
2008 (JM.)
O062557
38. Korczak Alicja
39. Krupa Kinga KJ Bachmat
2007 (JM.)
Brak
40. Krzanowska Adrianna KJK Romico Żywiec
S
O002015
41. Kubacha Zuzia KJ Osadkowski Jakubowice
42. Kuczerawy Tomasz KJ Platan
S
O001835
43. Kuczerawy Tomasz KJ Platan Wrocław
S
O001835
44. Kuczerawy Zuzanna KJ Platan
2010 (JM.)
O056534
45. Kula Anna Bpk
2006 (J.)
Brak
46. Lang Julia Klub Jeździecki Szumlakowscy-Cysterny Brzeg
S
0034957
47. Lazar Anna KJ Profit
S
O028830
48. Lee Nayon KJ Platan
2004 (J.)
O053304
49. Lenart Marko LKJ Moszna
S
O024014
50. Lewandowska Jennifer KJK Elizar Jejkowice
2002 (MJ.)
O041049
51. Lisowska Marta KJ Osadkowski
2006 (J.)
brak
52. Luzano Julia
53. Luzano Julia Klub Jeździecki Osadkowski sp.zo.o
O020484
54. Łazik Marcelina Kj Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2010 (JM.)
0063609
55. Majewska Antonina CH Jaszkowo
S
O031128
56. Maskiewicz Małgorzata KS SYDOW Riding Team
S
Brak
57. Mierzwiński Jacek Stajnia Sportowa Skrzyczyńscy
S
O002733
58. Mikołajczyk Eryka KJ Osadkowski Jakubowice
2007 (JM.)
O052725
59. Miśkiewicz Anna KJ Volta Miłocice Małe
S
O007369
60. Mołdrzyk Oliwia Bpk
2007 (JM.)
O051953
61. Mościuk Oliwia
62. Musiał Zofia Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
2010 (JM.)
O066192
63. Mytnik Martyna Klub Jeździecki Okoły
S
Brak
64. Nowrot Oliwia Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Profit
2007 (JM.)
O061847
65. Olszewska Agnieszka KJ Osadkowski Jakubowice
S
O003319
10092431
66. Osadkowska Julia KJ Osadkowski Jakubowice
2008 (JM.)
O061793
67. Osysko Natalia Ludowy Uczniowski Klub Jeździecki Antoniówka
2006 (J.)
O043613
68. Paczkowska Blanka SJK Jakubus
2009 (JM.)
brak
69. Palowska Zuzanna Klub Jeździecki Okoły
S
O022869
70. Pawlak Joanna KJ Pawlak Equestrian Wroclaw
S
O003134
71. Pietrzak Emilia KJ Jumping Team Brynica
2003 (MJ.)
O035379
10171142
72. Piszczek Marta Kjk ELIZAR
2008 (JM.)
O052121
73. Piszczek Marta KJK Elizar
2008 (JM.)
O052121
74. Pricop Lena Kjk ELIZAR
2008 (JM.)
O056018
75. Przyśliwska Malwina St. Sportowe Vidavia
S
O003216
76. Puda Maja Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
2004 (J.)
O047970
77. Pudło Julia Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
2002 (MJ.)
23882/15
78. Raczyńska Marianna KS SYDOW Riding Team
2007 (JM.)
O062344
79. Radzwan Agata Klub Sportów Konnych VOLMAR Smarchowice Wielkie
2011 (Mł.)
brak
80. Respondek Antonina KSK VOLMAR Smarchowice Wielkie
2008 (JM.)
O061867
81. Ryt Aleksandra LKJ OCHABY
S
O003310
82. Skrzyczyński Filip Stajnia Sportowa Skrzyczyńscy
2007 (JM.)
O054042
83. Skrzyczyński Jarosław KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O001439
84. Słodczyk Dominik Stow. KJ Preria Wilkowice
S
O007598
85. Słodczyk Dominik KJ Preria Wilkowice
S
O007598
86. Smolińska Lilianna KJ Osadkowski Jakubowice
2005 (J.)
O044691
87. Sochacka Nadia Kj Nostro
2007 (JM.)
O058386
88. Solarz-Czakon Aleksandra KJK Solka Międzyrzecze
S
0002098
89. Stasiak Szymon KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
S
O020154
90. Stempniewicz Aleksandra bpk
S
O038444
91. Strażyńska Wiktoria St. Sportowe Vidavia
S
O031591
92. Strzyż Marek JKS Moskit Kalisz
S
O006362
93. Strzyż Marek JKS Moskit Kalisz
S
O006362
94. Światły Marta KJ Osadkowski
2009 (JM.)
O061858
95. Szczerek Maja Atena Ostrzeszów
2006 (J.)
brak
96. Szczęsna Daria SKJ Syców
S
Brak
97. Szechowicz Jakub bpk
S
brak
98. Szpak Iga Klub Jeździecki Szumlakowscy-Cysterny Brzeg
S
0004543
99. Szuber Beata KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
S
O000621
100. Szuń Katarzyna KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O002734
101. Szuń Katarzyna Sokół Damaslawek
S
O002734
102. Szymańska Hanna Klub Sportowy Pegaz w Chwałowicach
2006 (J.)
O044343
103. Tokarska Iga KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
S
O003768
104. Urbaniak Weronika KSK VOLMAR Smarchowice Wielkie
2003 (MJ.)
O047478
105. Walkiewicz Anna KJ Platan
2003 (MJ.)
O056437
106. Wieczorek Emilia KJ Royal Opole
2003 (MJ.)
O045616
107. Wiernik Nikola SJK Jakubus
2007 (JM.)
brak
108. Wiśniewska Eliza Klub Jeździecki Osadkowski Sp.zo.o.
2009 (JM.)
O059835
109. Wojewoda Oliwia Atena Ostrzeszów
2007 (JM.)
brak
110. Wróbel Sara bpk
2001 (MJ.)
O034362
111. Wylęga Julia bpk
2007 (JM.)
brak
112. Wylęga Marta KJ Jumping Team Brynica
S
O009922
113. Wyrwoł Maja KJ Royal Opole
2006 (J.)
O060593
114. Yurchanka Mikalai Klub Jeździecki Okoły
2003 (MJ.)
O072726
10156446
115. Żaboklicka Nadia Atena Ostrzeszów
2007 (JM.)
brak
116. Zdyb Jaśmina SJK Jakubus
2007 (JM.)
brak
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

130

ALL BAJOU DS SP POL 2017 wałach siwa/176 F: Lord Liberator
M: Abajou
Brak -
2.

30

ALUETTE SP POL 2012 klacz gniada/mk:157 F: Ekwador
M: Alma
K027744 616999690061512
3.

67

ANDROMEDA SP POL 2013 klacz gniada/165 F: Ekwador / Cajero / Caretino
M: Aria / Candiavolo
K029282 616009690098513
4.

137

APOLLO-T SP POL 2016 Wałach gniada/165 F: Lyjanero
M: Apanaczi-T
Brak 616009690046016
5.

173

ARGENTO SP POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/175 F: CANDIAVOLO
M: ARGENTINA 5
K024223 616009690061812
6.

76

ARMIN DE MONSIEUR WLKP POL 2013 wałach gniada/161 F: Morawia / Monsieur
M: Armila / Biskwit
K024792 616007670038513
7.

154

ASSADUR MŁP POL 2007 wałach gniada/167 F: Dounba / Kaldoun
M: Assunta / Kwartet
K014019 POL006580421507
8.

147

AVATAR SP POL 2010 wałach gniada/168 F: Alvarez 17
M: Ara
K024791 616007670025610
9.

167

AVIATOR SP POL 2016 wałach skarogniada/164 F: NON STOP
M: AVIATA 10
BRAK 616009670112216
10.

172

AZUR PZHK POL 2010 Stallion Bay F: CANDIAVOLO
M: ALMA/
616009690142110 106GE21
11.

144

BALOUKATO HAN POL 2017 ogier gniada/168 F: Balou Du Rouet/ Baloubet du Rouet
M: Staccira/ Stakkato
K034188 DE431310680917
12.

85

BARBORKA NN POL 2010 klacz siwa/mk:151 F: Nn
M: Nn
K031126 73002006185709
13.

107

BARTEK WLKP POL 2004 wałach gniada/167 F: Romario /
M: Bajaderka /
brak POL007611155804
14.

175

BARTEK WLKP POL 2004 Wałach gniada/173 F: Romario /
M: Bajaderka / Bakałarz
K016855 007611155804
15.

35

BAZILIJUS BH POL 2012 wałach siwa/163 F: Bacardi
M: Modera Sunny / Chalan
K033131 LTU006490044812
16.

162

BEHERITH SP POL 2017 wałach kara/160 F: Guffi
M: Baja/ Cachas
K033132 6160096701089
17.

45

BIELIK SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/172 F: Sommerhit /
M: Barsa / Costiglione L
K031225 616098200167547
18.

158

BLUE SKY DRP POL 1999 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:kuc:14 F: Nn
M: Nn
00000 000
19.

161

BRUTUS WLKP POL 2014 wałach kara/165 F: Ulco /
M: Bora /
brak 616007610065514
20.

15

BUENO CHICO SP POL 2017 ogier ciemnokasztanowata/172 F: Bijou be / Balou Du Rouet
M: Bretania / Seigon
K030546 616009670084517
21.

56

BUGATTI KG SP POL 2012 wałach gniada/165 F: Cassilio
M: Bu Baja Kg
Brak 616 009 61 01345 12
22.

127

CADENCE WESTF GER 2010 Klacz gniada/168 F: Canturo /
M: La Le Lu II / Landstreicher
K018583 DE441411204610
23.

42

CANAN PLUS- S Deutsches Sportpferd POL 2016 ogier gniada/167 F: Kannan
M: H-Cata / Catoo
K030976 DE455879180116
24.

16

CAPTAIN CORLANDO Westfalisches Reitpferd POL 2017 ogier siwa/170 F: Cornet Obolensky
M: Carmen
brak DE 441411205617
25.

74

CASALL AZZURRO HOL GER 2014 wałach gniada/175 F: Casalito / Casall
M: Vroni R / Corrado I
K027692 DE421000002414
26.

63

CASSAN MK Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2018 wałach kara/160 F: Rasch
M: Casablanca
K033954 616009580261918
27.

145

CASSCADOR HOL POL 2018 ogier gniada/172 F: Cascadello I / Casall
M: Walesca / Acodetto
K034168 DE421000706118
28.

131

CASTRO OLDENBURG POL 2013 wałach siwa/x F: Casino Berlin
M: Luca/ Ludwig von bayern
K027170 DE41880023914
29.

139

CHABELI SP POL 2014 klacz gniada/178 F: Cantus /
M: Ragazzo /
brak DE410100607714
30.

141

CHABER DSP POL 2015 ogier siwa/169 F: Cocosinni
M: ..
K030940 112
31.

115

CHAGANO OS GER 2015 wałach siwa/173 F: Ogano Sitte / Darco
M: Chacentina / Chacco-Blue
K033645 DE418185019015
32.

152

CHANEL ELIZAR HOLST POL 2018 klacz gniada/164 F: Dicapo /diament de semily
M: Carla/canoso
K034466 De418181035318
33.

171

CHARLEEN F:
M:
34.

164

CHARLOTTE HOL GER 2017 klacz gniada/169 F: Charleston
M: B-Quelle
Brak DE421000089917
35.

140

CHARMANTE Z ZANG BEL 2005 Klacz siwa/174 F: Chippendale / Cento
M: Ugini / Orame
K014955 Z620305 104OZ24
36.

59

CLIF CZ POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/176 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak 203011998914015
37.

163

CLINTO GRANDE Z ZANG BEL 2012 gelding bay/175 F: Clinto Z
M: Chiara
None 107LQ31
38.

168

CLINTO GRANDE Z ZANG BEL 2012 Male Bay F:
M: /
056015Z55612312 107LQ31
39.

146

CONSTABLE HAN POL 2018 klacz kara/170 F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Diascada / Diarado
K034167 DE431316891818
40.

1

CORNET DR JANETZKO PLUS S WESTFALISCHES POL 2017 wałach skarogniada/172 F: Cornet Obolensky
M: Costa Conte / Contendro I
brak brak
41.

83

CORONA SP POL 2017 klacz gniada/165 F: Castelino bab św Helle
M: Cassandra
Brak 616009610097517
42.

125

CORONA IRW AES POL 2017 klacz gniada/xx F: PI QUATORZE/BALOUBET DU ROUET
M: CHIAVENNA S/CORONADO
xx 52801194046
43.

121

CRYPSI SP POL 2017 ogier gniada/172 F: Catch
M: Crazy Queen
Brak Brak
44.

78

DAKARIA K WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2007 klacz gniada/165 F: karbit
M: delicja
brak 007520171509
45.

116

DIAMOND W SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/164 F: Hippica Koh-I-Noor / Kannan
M: Dykcja / Cordial
K027197 6160096670043415
46.

135

DIGISPORT QUATTRO HOL POL 2015 wałach siwa/170 F: Quvee Prestige / Quidam De Revel
M: Zanetta I / Calato
K033086 DE421000169915
47.

40

DONATA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2014 klacz siwa/164 F: Ludger
M: Duma
K033115 616007610173514
48.

60

DREAM Z ZANG POL 2016 wałach kara/172 F: Dominator 2000 Z
M: Uraca v.d. Heydehoek / Esprit De Conquete
K029573 056015Z55714316
49.

98

DROPSI SP GER 2015 wałach gniada/175 F: Diamant De Se Semilly /
M: Ex Libris /
brak DE410100557515
50.

66

DUETTE B. KWPN NED 2008 klacz gniada/166 F: O'Brien / Peter Pan
M: Solo / Celano
K020618 528003000806859
51.

87

DUX SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/170 F: Love affraid
M: Dolores
K022459 616 009 66 04140 10
52.

28

DYLANO M KWPN NED 2008 wałach gniada/168 F: Cantos / Contender
M: Kalibra / Ulster
K014233 528003200800858
53.

129

EBI WLKP POL 2016 klacz gniada/182 F: Izopren
M: Etna
Brak -
54.

71

EMMA OLD POL 2014 klacz siwa/170 F: Cantoblanco / Canto
M: Esme / Lake Bid
K027062 DE418180273814
55.

43

EMPATIA L SP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/174 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Elba / Batman
K027853 616009610072613
56.

109

ERAZM MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2014 wałach gniada/172 F: Bre Gun
M: Enigma
K025342 616006570147214
57.

132

EROS D'HOYO SBS BEL 2010 wałach ciemnogniada/167 F: Cliff
M: Rafale Du Seigneur / Parco
K033901 056007BPOP2F
58.

119

ERRANTO KWPN NED 2009 wałach gniada/173 F: Warrant / Numero Uno
M: Pirona / Jackson
K033524 528003200901330
59.

29

ESKULAP ZANG POL 2017 wałach gniada/172 F: /
M: /
/ /
60.

44

EUROPA P WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2016 klacz gniada/166 F: Bankiet
M: Epoka
brak 616007670013416
61.

73

FLY HIGH INNUENDO HAN GER 2015 wałach gniada/171 F: Fly High /
M: Nyikita / Indorado
K029796 DE456560031415
62.

55

FREE STAR SP POL 2010 klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Nintender / Namelus R
M: Farina / Donzini
K024481 616009540098310
63.

62

GELESTA KWPN NED 2011 klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Mylord Carthago / Carthago
M: Belesta / Quidam De Revel
K028819 528003201108682
64.

112

GERRENA Z ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2017 klacz gniada/165 F: Guidam Sohn/ Guidam
M: Ol Metta / Flipper D'Elle
brak 0002
65.

57

H-CATAA Holsteiner Warmblut POL 2012 klacz gniada/165 F: Catoo
M: Himba
brak DE421000150812
66.

80

HENDRIX OLDENBURG POL 2016 wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Hickstead White
M: Kundora
Brak DE 418181031216
67.

106

HOSTIS Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2005 wałach siwa/167 F: CORDE
M: HIROMACJA
K032814 POL 009 54 00240 05
68.

138

JASKÓŁKA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2008 klacz skarogniada/kuc:148 F: Jurand
M: Jawa
K029894 POL006580355308
69.

37

JAVENDA KWPN NED 2014 klacz gniada/166 F: Harley VDL /
M: Avenda De Revel / Quidam De Revel
K033526 528003201405945
70.

81

JURADO ARW KWPN NED 2014 wałach siwa/168 F: Indorado /
M: Zazou / Emilion
K026995 528003201408372
71.

160

KADOGAN SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/172 F: -
M: -
brak brak
72.

41

KANNAN DR JANETZKO DSP POL 2017 wałach kasztanowata/164 F: Kannan
M: Diarada / Diarado
K032179 DE 441411163617
73.

58

KEBIR . POL 2015 Wałach gniada/180 F: Eldorado
M: .
Brak
74.

157

KING OF THE BONGO KUC POL 2014 wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:kuc:14 F: nn
M: nn
K030918 brak
75.

91

KLASSE W KWPN NED 2015 wałach gniada/173 F: Connect/Connor
M: Donetta M/Guidam
K029308 528003201507688
76.

39

KOLORADO SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/162 F: NN
M: NN
K026857 616098200147275
77.

68

KOREA HIPPICA OLD POL 2013 klacz gniada/167 F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Loubette / Baloubet Du Rouet
K028597 DE418182551413
78.

96

KYARA Holenderski Kuc Sportowy POL 2002 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:136 F: Krimh
M: Arrijenne/Calypso
K034159 NPA 020710.02
79.

169

LADY GOLD Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2017 klacz gniada F: BOCKMAN
M: LAVE LADY
616009550013317
80.

122

LANCELOT SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/170 F: ARES
M: LANDY
Brak 616009530207815
81.

69

LARS KWPN NED 2016 gelding bay/180 F: Golddigger
M: Britta Gonda
K034196 528003201605052
82.

86

LEGIONISTA KUC POL 2007 wałach srokata/kuc:141 F: Facet
M: Legia
K020522 013670174007
83.

84

LENNOX 440 OLDENBURSKA GER 2015 wałach gniada/168 F: Lyjanero
M: Retina
K033052 DE 418180070215
84.

75

LEPSZA SP POL 2014 klacz gniada/165 F: Psalm /
M: Legenda / Ganges
K030029 616006660015514
85.

110

LIEVERELLA KWPN POL 2016 klacz gniada/166 F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Silvarella B / Kenwood
K034169 5280032016004347
86.

25

LORENTO Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2015 Wałach gniada/- F: -
M: -
K027940 616999540122015
87.

126

LOTUS G LIT. BLR 2007 wałach gniada/178 F: Landgold
M: Ledi
K034755 002060
88.

113

M.CARDINO S SP POL 2017 wałach siwa/172 F: CARDINO 5 / CARTHAGO Z
M: MAGIA / ROLAND
BRAK 6160096701066
89.

111

MACHO KWPN POL 2017 ogier siwa/165 F: Durango vdl/Zirocco blue vdl
M: Farella/Harley vdl
K030761 528003201705198
90.

26

MAHARADJA-W KWPN POL 2017 wałach siwa/180 F: Cohinoor VDL/ Cornet Obolensky
M: Iwottie-W/ Quaprince Z
K033891 528003201702936
91.

36

MALIN 21 HOL GER 2012 klacz siwa/168 F: Mylord Cartha / Carthago
M: Tessa XVIII / Cassini I
K028768 DE421000035012
92.

101

MARIANO KUC POL 2014 wałach gniada/kuc:120 F: NN
M: NN
KO28478 616999530243114
93.

100

MELISA MAŁY KOŃ POL 2015 klacz siwa/mk:148 F: NN
M: NN
brak 616999570197215
94.

136

MILLION PLEASURE HOL POL 2018 ogier gniada/164 F: Million dollar
M: /
/ /
95.

82

MIMATA G KWPN NED 2017 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Homerun
M: Fanimata
Brak 528003201700419
96.

133

MOONLIGHT SP POL 2018 wałach gniada/165 F: FibonacciS
M: Magia
K034114 PL 616999610196418
97.

48

MYRRHA KWPN NED 2017 klacz gniada/170 F: Hernandez TN / Kannan
M: Ivori / Vittorio
K031835 528003201708167
98.

99

NEQUEL Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2016 wałach gniada/167 F: EULAMAR
M: NEQUITA/QULESTER
K029024 616 009 69 00512 16
99.

50

NOACH VAN LANGE WEEREN KWPN NED 2018 wałach gniada/173 F: Hamshire VDL /
M: Belinda van Lange Weeren / Quite Easy I
K033931 528003201806475
100.

93

NOTTING HILL DWERSE HAGEN BWP POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Donckerwoort /
M: Delise / Heartbreaker
K026701 056002W003047
101.

46

NUTELLA SP POL 2018 klacz kasztanowata/173 F: Bijou Be /
M: Nexica / Alcatraz
K033961 616009670111018
102.

65

OGANO DU ROUET Deutsches Sportpferd POL 2017 ogier kasztanowata/170 F: Ogano Sitte
M: Baghira du Rouet
brak DE 451510083717
103.

166

OGANO'S AMBRE AES POL 2018 klacz kasztanowata/166 F: Ogano Sitte
M: Aida HL / Pink Floyd HL
Brak 000093736
104.

70

OLEK NN POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:141 F: NN
M: NN
K030874 616999540122815
105.

90

P-BIG RED SP POL 2016 wałach kasztanowata/162 F: Bijou be
M: Pamella
K033243 616013690030016
106.

123

PA LADY P SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: HBC Lake Bid
M: Pala Carra P
brak
107.

149

PANQUIDAM SP POL 2012 wałach gniada/172 F: Quite Donaldson
M: Panja
K024070 616009661495212
108.

77

PETIT FUSIL SP POL 2016 wałach kasztanowata/172 F: Hippica-Koh-J-Noor / Kannan
M: Petunia 4 / Favory
K029065 616009670044616
109.

143

PHIDDICH VAN HET HERTENROOI BWP POL 2015 wałach gniada/163 F: Jaguar E Type vd Vlasbloem
M: Aubade van Utsenaken
K032892 056002W00310862
110.

124

PLAY SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/170 F: Aracento
M: Peonia
K031804 616009670070617
111.

94

PRIMA TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2014 klacz siwa/170 F: Corrado Boy / Corrado I
M: Pamella / Pamir Av Rabbelugn
K028825 616999690006514
112.

88

PRINCE SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Alpinex
M: Pamella
K014139
113.

47

QILIAN-VAN-T-KATTENHEYE BWP BEL 2016 wałach gniada/166 F: Kafka Van De Heffinck /
M: Vilia Van De West-Gravers / Lys De Darmen
K033304 056002W00313392
114.

11

QUEVEDO OLDENBURSKA POL 2018 wałach gniada/170 F: Jardonnay VDL / Kannan
M: Quality / Quidam's Rubin
K033780 276418180438018
115.

120

QUINOA AEG ZANG POL 2016 klacz ciemnokasztanowata/X F: Vigo d’Arsouilles
M: Chellana MHZ
X X
116.

51

RANDIX VAN DE HUNTERS BWP BEL 2017 ogier gniada/167 F: Kannan /
M: Jersey Van De Hunters / Scendix
K030899 056022W00316824
117.

14

RATINA XX POL 2017 klacz siwa/165 F: Silvaner / Lomitas
M: Rosanna Beat / Electric Beat
K030547 616POL17009058T
118.

103

RECTOR VAN 'T OUD VLIEGVELD BWB BEL 2017 wałach siwa/174 F: Tornedo FCS / Darco
M: Olivia Van 'T Oud Vliegveld / Vigo D'Arsouilles
K032376 056002W00315619
119.

95

ROLEX 2 MAŁY KOŃ POL 2004 wałach siwa/mk:140 F: MARTELL
M: RITA
K017920 POL013540072804
120.

102

SABENA SP POL 2010 klacz ciemnogniada/174 F: CARLO GRANDE
M: SPLASH OF COLOR
K034528 616009540095510
121.

92

SALMIN Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2012 wałach gniada/mk:160 F: Masini
M: Segasta
O067610 295/2013
122.

153

SALMO COGNAC PM OLDENBURGER POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Self Control
M: Sprehe All The Beast
brak DE 418180085815
123.

79

SANCHITA OLD POL 2013 klacz gniada/170 F: Stakkato Gold / Stakkato
M: Stakkato Gold / Stakkato
K033251 DE418180254513
124.

170

Sansa Gold OLDENBURG Niemcy 2015 klacz gniada F: Stakkato Gold
M: Lord Fabia
DE433330901815
125.

142

SCATO HAN POL 2015 Wałach gniada/169 F: Stolzenberg /
M: Quines /
brak DE431318306415
126.

105

SEMIR HAFLINGER POL 2014 wałach ciemnokasztanowata/142 F: HERKULES B
M: SEMI
brak 616013610066714
127.

104

SEQUIN Z ZANG POL 2017 ogier siwa/168 F: Sir Obolensky /
M: Cimba / Castillo
K030654 056015255388117
128.

159

SIBILLA WLKP POL 2002 Klacz gniada/166 F: TRAVANT
M: SIEJKA
K007656 000
129.

155

SINGULORD SAVIA OS POL 2013 klacz kasztanowata/mk:mk:mk: F: Singulord Joter / Singulord Joter II
M: Aida HL / Pink Floyd HL
K025535 DE418181340113
130.

38

SMUGA M SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/169 F: Cassilio
M: Selene M
K028393 616009690057815
131.

108

SONORA 111 BWP BEL 2018 klacz skarogniada/170 F: EL BARONONE 111 Z / Emerald van't Ruytershof
M: LATINA / Vigo D'Arsouilles
K033733 056002W00320505
132.

52

SPECIAL VAN DE NOORDHEUVEL Belgian Warmblood POL 2018 wałach ciemnogniada/167 F: ZAMBESI
M: FEMKE VAN DE NOORDHEUVEL
Brak 056-002-W00319551
133.

49

SPRINGSTEEN-K VAN KATTENHEYE BWP BEL 2018 ogier gniada/168 F: Harley VDL /
M: Eloubet van de Doorndonkhoeve / Kannan
K033932 056002W00321001
134.

174

STOKROTKA F:
M:
135.

72

STORY OF SPIRIT XX POL 2016 wałach skarogniada/166 F: X
M: X
Brak Xx
136.

54

SUMMERTIME RED WINE SP POL 2018 klacz kasztanowata/166 F: Inaico VDL
M: Sunday Morning
Brak 616009640074618
137.

117

TAJNA TS POL 2016 klacz kasztanowata/164 F: Hush Hush / Echo Van't Spieveld
M: Tamiza / Landjonker S
K028979 616999680051716
138.

156

TROCADERO SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/169 F: TANGELO VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE
M: T CHICATORA
K029865 616009510153716
139.

64

TULLAMORE HANOWERSKA GER 2018 klacz gniada/x F: Tallmann TN
M: Hauptstutbuch Pauline
K033862 DE 431319900618
140.

13

TURBUD RUBIN SP POL 2018 ogier kasztanowata/168 F: Lord Liberator
M: Turbud Ironia
K034115 PL 616009670094618
141.

128

TUTSI Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2009 klacz kasztanowata/brak F: brak
M: brak
brak brak
142.

89

TYNPORTH CHACHA KUC POL 2015 klacz kasztanowata/131 F: .
M: .
1 ***
143.

61

UTASZA SP POL 2014 klacz gniada/164 F: Bolshoi / Favoritas
M: Ulinela / Sir Neel
K027097 616009610130914
144.

151

V-POWER ELIZAR HAN GER 2018 klacz gniada/170 F: Hickstead White
M: V-Pine
K034465 DE431310064118
145.

165

VENI VIDI VICI SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/170 F: Hippica Koh-J-Noor
M: Volumia
Brak 616009540072515
146.

134

VIP Ł SP POL 2018 wałach gniada/167 F: /
M: /
/ /
147.

97

WERA GOLD SP POL 2014 klacz siwa/172 F: Golden Aviator / Aviano
M: Wenus / Lotos
K032141 616009610059914
148.

53

WHISKY TANGO WEST POL 2018 ogier gniada/175 F: Johnnie Walker VDL
M: Vidriomf
Brak DE 441411200818
149.

23

WHITE PEARL Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2018 klacz siwa/163 F: Quite rubin/ Quidam’s Rubin
M: Whitney/ Cellestial
K033322 DE455550200318
150.

3

WIND AND RUN SP POL 2017 ogier kasztanowata F: Homerun (EX HALIFAX)
M: Wichura
K031999 DE616009690066117
151.

150

WODZIREJ WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2012 Wałach gniada/179 F: FUNT
M: WANILIA
brak 616007600012312
152.

148

ZEFIR K Deutsches Sportpferd POL 2016 wałach gniada/175 F: Aladin/ Acord ll
M: Zenia/Zeus
K031562 DE455550067916
153.

118

ZILENA AES GER 2015 klacz siwa/173 F: Zirocco Blue VDL / Mr. Blue
M: Terena / Candillo
K029817 826002150874140
154.

114

ZIN'GALERIANI SP POL 2015 ogier gniada/178 F: Zinedine /
M: Aukelien /
K032620 616009670115415
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Derda Agata KJ Michałówka
IK
IK
250
200
SUM:
450.00
Godoś Karolina KJ Royal Opole
100
IK
SUM:
100.00
Hubanov Viktor KS SYDOW Riding Team
50
SUM:
50.00
Klein Tomasz KS SYDOW Riding Team
IK
Kuczerawy Tomasz KJ Platan
IK
Kuczerawy Zuzanna KJ Platan
50
SUM:
50.00
Lee Nayon KJ Platan
IK
100
SUM:
100.00
Lenart Marko LKJ Moszna
IK
Lewandowska Jennifer KJK Elizar Jejkowice
50
SUM:
50.00
Łazik Marcelina Kj Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
IK
Mikołajczyk Eryka KJ Osadkowski Jakubowice
200
100
50
150
50
50
SUM:
600.00
Olszewska Agnieszka KJ Osadkowski Jakubowice
IK
50
IK
IK
SUM:
50.00
Piszczek Marta Kjk ELIZAR
50
SUM:
50.00
Skrzyczyński Jarosław KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
IK
Szuń Katarzyna Sokół Damaslawek
200
200
200
150
SUM:
750.00
Tokarska Iga KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
50
200
50
250
SUM:
550.00
Yurchanka Mikalai Klub Jeździecki Okoły
50
100
50
SUM:
200.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamczyk Amelia
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
SALMIN (92)
2022-07-26
1
2022-07-26
1
2022-07-27
1
2022-07-27
1
Barczyk Otylia
St. KJ Profit Orzesze
2022-07-26
1
2022-07-26
9
2022-07-27
12
Biały Marcin
Stajnia Sportowa Skrzyczyńscy
AVIATOR (167)
2022-07-26
52
2022-07-26
1
2022-07-27
40
2022-07-27
24
Bomba Bartosz
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
2022-07-27
3
Boral Marta
SJK Jakubus
KADOGAN (160)
2022-07-26
1
Busłowicz Nikola
Stajnia MISTRALL
SEMIR (105)
2022-07-26
40
2022-07-26
40
2022-07-27
1
2022-07-27
1
HOSTIS (106)
2022-07-26
33
2022-07-26
58
2022-07-27
46
2022-07-27
53
Cichuta Nikola
bk
2022-07-26
1
2022-07-26
1
2022-07-27
1
2022-07-27
32
Czosnowicz Maja
Klub Jeździecki Okoły
2022-07-26
11
2022-07-26
10
2022-07-27
12
2022-07-27
1
Derda Agata
KJ Michałówka
UTASZA (61)
2022-07-26
5
IK
2022-07-26
16
2022-07-27
4
IK
2022-07-27
GELESTA (62)
2022-07-26
1
250
2022-07-26
1
200
2022-07-27
2
Domagała Maja
SJK Jakubus
2022-07-26
40
Dżugaj Wiktoria
bpk
2022-07-26
33
2022-07-26
11
2022-07-27
12
2022-07-27
1
MOONLIGHT (133)
2022-07-26
1
2022-07-26
14
2022-07-27
24
2022-07-27
15
Fedorowicz Karolina
Klub Jeździecki Royal
2022-07-26
60
2022-07-26
33
2022-07-27
46
2022-07-27
24
Filusz Krzysztof
Brak
SMUGA M (38)
2022-07-27
20
2022-07-27
13
Filusz Martyna
Brak
2022-07-27
2022-07-27
Gawałek Julia
KJK Elizar Jejkowice
2022-07-26
48
2022-07-26
6
2022-07-27
40
2022-07-27
3
2022-07-26
1
2022-07-26
9
2022-07-27
2022-07-27
6
Gawęska Izabela
SKJ Optima
BARTEK (175)
2022-07-27
15
Godoś Karolina
KJ Royal Opole
2022-07-26
8
2022-07-26
3
100
LARS (69)
2022-07-26
1
2022-07-26
6
IK
Gruszka Julia
BLUE SKY (158)
2022-07-26
1
Grześkowiak Julia
Klub Jeździecki Osadkowski Sp. z o.o.
KADOGAN (160)
2022-07-27
32
Handzlik Maciej
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
SEQUIN Z (104)
2022-07-26
1
2022-07-26
9
2022-07-27
6
Hubanov Viktor
KS SYDOW Riding Team
2022-07-26
5
2022-07-27
3
2022-07-27
1
2022-07-26
3
2022-07-26
6
50
2022-07-27
1
2022-07-27
15
Jarosz Agata
KJ NOSTRO
ERAZM (109)
2022-07-26
57
2022-07-26
46
2022-07-27
2022-07-27
Jerczyńska Izabela
BPK
LANCELOT (122)
2022-07-26
2022-07-26
2022-07-27
1
2022-07-27
Jerzyk Żaneta
LKJ Ostroga Opole
2022-07-26
24
2022-07-26
18
2022-07-27
12
2022-07-27
18
Kącka Agata
SJK Jakubus
2022-07-27
1
2022-07-27
1
Karasek Zuzanna
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
SABENA (102)
2022-07-26
1
2022-07-26
23
2022-07-27
1
2022-07-27
32
Kaźmierczak Maja
KLUB JEŹDZIECKI BRZÓSKA SPORT HORSES
CADENCE (127)
2022-07-27
1
2022-07-27
1
Kilian Maria
SJK Jakubus
BLUE SKY (158)
2022-07-26
Klein Olaf
KS SYDOW Riding Team
H-CATAA (57)
2022-07-26
1
2022-07-26
23
2022-07-27
1
2022-07-27
14
2022-07-26
58
2022-07-26
1
2022-07-27
57
2022-07-27
Klein Tomasz
KS SYDOW Riding Team
HENDRIX (80)
2022-07-26
1
2022-07-26
31
2022-07-27
40
2022-07-27
39
2022-07-26
21
2022-07-26
20
2022-07-27
3
IK
2022-07-27
17
Kmiecik Marika
Bpk
PA LADY P (123)
2022-07-26
33
2022-07-26
33
2022-07-27
2022-07-27
Kocowska Victoria
Kj Pawlak Equestrian Wrocław
2022-07-27
1
2022-07-27
Koczorowska Judyta
LKJ przy SK Mieczownica
2022-07-26
40
2022-07-26
1
2022-07-27
1
2022-07-27
1
CORONA (83)
2022-07-26
23
2022-07-26
1
2022-07-27
1
2022-07-27
32
Korczak Alicja
2022-07-26
1
Krupa Kinga
KJ Bachmat
LEPSZA (75)
2022-07-26
7
2022-07-26
1
2022-07-27
1
2022-07-27
1
Krzanowska Adrianna
KJK Romico Żywiec
2022-07-26
1
2022-07-26
3
2022-07-27
2
Kubacha Zuzia
KJ Osadkowski Jakubowice
BRUTUS (161)
2022-07-26
2022-07-27
1
Kuczerawy Tomasz
KJ Platan Wrocław
NUTELLA (46)
2022-07-26
55
2022-07-26
1
2022-07-27
1
2022-07-27
46
2022-07-26
2022-07-27
11
MYRRHA (48)
2022-07-26
7
2022-07-27
3
2022-07-26
5
2022-07-27
7
2022-07-26
8
2022-07-27
7
2022-07-26
11
2022-07-27
6
Kuczerawy Tomasz
KJ Platan
DREAM Z (60)
2022-07-26
3
IK
2022-07-26
17
2022-07-27
12
Kuczerawy Zuzanna
KJ Platan
AVATAR (147)
2022-07-26
5
50
Kula Anna
Bpk
BRUTUS (161)
2022-07-27
1
Lang Julia
Klub Jeździecki Szumlakowscy-Cysterny Brzeg
DONATA (40)
2022-07-27
2022-07-27
Lazar Anna
KJ Profit
KEBIR (58)
2022-07-26
1
2022-07-26
2022-07-27
1
2022-07-27
1
CLIF (59)
2022-07-26
33
2022-07-26
48
2022-07-27
56
2022-07-27
24
OLEK (70)
2022-07-26
23
Lee Nayon
KJ Platan
2022-07-26
12
2022-07-26
19
2022-07-27
6
IK
2022-07-27
3
100
Lenart Marko
LKJ Moszna
NEQUEL (99)
2022-07-26
9
2022-07-26
10
2022-07-27
5
IK
2022-07-27
9
Lewandowska Jennifer
KJK Elizar Jejkowice
2022-07-26
4
50
2022-07-27
8
Lisowska Marta
KJ Osadkowski
TROCADERO (156)
2022-07-26
1
2022-07-26
6
Luzano Julia
Klub Jeździecki Osadkowski sp.zo.o
2022-07-26
1
2022-07-26
29
2022-07-27
1
2022-07-27
1
2022-07-26
46
2022-07-26
53
2022-07-27
22
2022-07-27
1
Luzano Julia
STOKROTKA (174)
2022-07-27
3
2022-07-27
4
Łazik Marcelina
Kj Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2022-07-26
1
2022-07-26
2
IK
Majewska Antonina
CH Jaszkowo
CASTRO (131)
2022-07-26
31
2022-07-26
27
2022-07-27
12
2022-07-27
1
2022-07-26
1
2022-07-26
17
2022-07-27
24
2022-07-27
22
Maskiewicz Małgorzata
KS SYDOW Riding Team
2022-07-26
33
2022-07-26
1
2022-07-27
2022-07-27
Mierzwiński Jacek
Stajnia Sportowa Skrzyczyńscy
2022-07-27
9
2022-07-27
16
Mikołajczyk Eryka
KJ Osadkowski Jakubowice
2022-07-26
8
2022-07-27
1
200
ZILENA (118)
2022-07-26
7
2022-07-26
3
100
2022-07-27
4
50
ERRANTO (119)
2022-07-26
2
150
2022-07-26
5
50
2022-07-27
6
50
Miśkiewicz Anna
KJ Volta Miłocice Małe
RATINA (14)
2022-07-27
24
2022-07-27
46
Mołdrzyk Oliwia
Bpk
2022-07-26
1
2022-07-26
40
2022-07-27
1
2022-07-27
1
Mościuk Oliwia
SIBILLA (159)
2022-07-26
1
Musiał Zofia
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
2022-07-27
1
2022-07-27
1
Mytnik Martyna
Klub Jeździecki Okoły
ARGENTO (173)
2022-07-27
1
2022-07-27
1
Nowrot Oliwia
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Profit
OLEK (70)
2022-07-26
1
2022-07-27
1
2022-07-27
32
Olszewska Agnieszka
KJ Osadkowski Jakubowice
JAVENDA (37)
2022-07-27
2
IK
GERRENA Z (112)
2022-07-27
1
2022-07-27
32
2022-07-26
23
2022-07-26
23
2022-07-26
45
2022-07-26
33
2022-07-27
24
2022-07-27
46
2022-07-26
14
2022-07-26
12
2022-07-27
7
CHAGANO (115)
2022-07-26
13
DIAMOND W (116)
2022-07-26
15
2022-07-26
14
2022-07-27
6
50
TAJNA (117)
2022-07-26
1
IK
2022-07-27
1
IK
2022-07-27
10
2022-07-26
1
2022-07-26
1
2022-07-27
1
2022-07-27
1
Osadkowska Julia
KJ Osadkowski Jakubowice
ASSADUR (154)
2022-07-26
1
2022-07-26
2022-07-27
24
2022-07-27
46
Osysko Natalia
Ludowy Uczniowski Klub Jeździecki Antoniówka
PLAY (124)
2022-07-26
7
2022-07-26
20
2022-07-27
10
2022-07-27
Paczkowska Blanka
SJK Jakubus
SIBILLA (159)
2022-07-27
1
Palowska Zuzanna
Klub Jeździecki Okoły
ALUETTE (30)
2022-07-26
23
2022-07-26
1
Pawlak Joanna
KJ Pawlak Equestrian Wroclaw
2022-07-27
1
2022-07-27
1
Pietrzak Emilia
KJ Jumping Team Brynica
2022-07-26
1
2022-07-26
28
2022-07-27
1
2022-07-27
17
Piszczek Marta
KJK Elizar
2022-07-26
1
2022-07-26
16
2022-07-27
24
2022-07-27
24
2022-07-26
1
2022-07-26
25
2022-07-27
46
2022-07-27
24
Piszczek Marta
Kjk ELIZAR
AZUR (172)
2022-07-27
5
50
Pricop Lena
Kjk ELIZAR
2022-07-26
1
2022-07-26
23
2022-07-27
1
2022-07-27
1
DUX (87)
2022-07-26
23
2022-07-26
23
2022-07-27
32
2022-07-27
32
Puda Maja
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
PRINCE (88)
2022-07-27
24
2022-07-27
40
Pudło Julia
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
LORENTO (25)
2022-07-26
61
2022-07-26
55
2022-07-27
53
2022-07-27
1
Raczyńska Marianna
KS SYDOW Riding Team
2022-07-26
62
2022-07-26
33
2022-07-27
2022-07-27
Respondek Antonina
KSK VOLMAR Smarchowice Wielkie
MARIANO (101)
2022-07-27
12
2022-07-27
1
Ryt Aleksandra
LKJ OCHABY
2022-07-26
23
2022-07-26
13
2022-07-27
12
2022-07-26
3
2022-07-27
10
2022-07-26
2
2022-07-27
9
Skrzyczyński Filip
Stajnia Sportowa Skrzyczyńscy
BALOUKATO (144)
2022-07-26
33
2022-07-26
1
2022-07-27
1
2022-07-27
5
Skrzyczyński Jarosław
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2022-07-26
1
2022-07-26
1
SCATO (142)
2022-07-26
1
2022-07-26
4
IK
2022-07-27
1
2022-07-27
10
2022-07-26
22
2022-07-26
15
2022-07-27
8
2022-07-27
14
CASSCADOR (145)
2022-07-26
1
2022-07-26
4
2022-07-27
3
CONSTABLE (146)
2022-07-26
1
2022-07-26
1
2022-07-27
1
Słodczyk Dominik
KJ Preria Wilkowice
2022-07-26
7
2022-07-27
2
Słodczyk Dominik
Stow. KJ Preria Wilkowice
LADY GOLD (169)
2022-07-26
33
2022-07-26
6
2022-07-27
8
Smolińska Lilianna
KJ Osadkowski Jakubowice
2022-07-26
1
2022-07-26
10
Sochacka Nadia
Kj Nostro
2022-07-26
1
2022-07-26
48
2022-07-27
2
2022-07-27
Solarz-Czakon Aleksandra
KJK Solka Międzyrzecze
QUEVEDO (11)
2022-07-26
12
2022-07-27
11
Stasiak Szymon
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
ESKULAP (29)
2022-07-26
1
2022-07-26
7
VIP Ł (134)
2022-07-26
1
2022-07-26
23
2022-07-26
1
2022-07-26
23
Stempniewicz Aleksandra
bpk
2022-07-26
1
2022-07-26
1
2022-07-27
1
2022-07-27
1
Strzyż Marek
JKS Moskit Kalisz
2022-07-27
53
2022-07-27
1
Strzyż Marek
JKS Moskit Kalisz
DROPSI (98)
2022-07-27
24
2022-07-27
Światły Marta
KJ Osadkowski
BEHERITH (162)
2022-07-27
1
2022-07-27
43
Szczerek Maja
Atena Ostrzeszów
TUTSI (128)
2022-07-26
1
2022-07-26
1
2022-07-27
21
2022-07-27
40
Szczęsna Daria
SKJ Syców
EBI (129)
2022-07-26
40
2022-07-26
40
2022-07-27
32
2022-07-27
1
2022-07-26
1
2022-07-26
1
2022-07-27
1
2022-07-27
1
Szechowicz Jakub
bpk
2022-07-26
1
2022-07-26
10
2022-07-27
9
Szuber Beata
KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
2022-07-26
33
2022-07-26
13
2022-07-27
1
2022-07-27
16
CHABER (141)
2022-07-26
48
2022-07-26
19
2022-07-27
18
2022-07-27
24
Szuń Katarzyna
Sokół Damaslawek
2022-07-26
2
200
2022-07-26
2
2022-07-27
2
200
2022-07-27
1
200
CHARLOTTE (164)
2022-07-27
40
2022-07-27
24
2022-07-26
11
2022-07-26
9
2022-07-27
7
2022-07-27
2
150
Szuń Katarzyna
KJ Sokół Damasławek
CHARLEEN (171)
2022-07-27
1
Szymańska Hanna
Klub Sportowy Pegaz w Chwałowicach
BEHERITH (162)
2022-07-26
48
2022-07-26
1
Tokarska Iga
KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
2022-07-26
23
2022-07-26
23
2022-07-27
1
2022-07-27
32
2022-07-26
11
2022-07-26
7
2022-07-27
11
2022-07-27
5
50
2022-07-26
1
200
2022-07-26
4
50
2022-07-27
2022-07-27
1
250
Urbaniak Weronika
KSK VOLMAR Smarchowice Wielkie
MELISA (100)
2022-07-26
7
2022-07-26
23
2022-07-27
1
2022-07-27
43
Walkiewicz Anna
KJ Platan
BIELIK (45)
2022-07-26
18
2022-07-27
19
2022-07-27
Wieczorek Emilia
KJ Royal Opole
2022-07-26
53
2022-07-26
Wiernik Nikola
SJK Jakubus
KADOGAN (160)
2022-07-26
23
Wiśniewska Eliza
Klub Jeździecki Osadkowski Sp.zo.o.
2022-07-27
1
2022-07-27
58
Wojewoda Oliwia
Atena Ostrzeszów
WODZIREJ (150)
2022-07-26
40
2022-07-26
1
Wróbel Sara
bpk
2022-07-26
6
2022-07-26
7
2022-07-27
2022-07-27
Wylęga Marta
KJ Jumping Team Brynica
CRYPSI (121)
2022-07-26
23
2022-07-26
1
2022-07-27
1
2022-07-27
32
APOLLO-T (137)
2022-07-26
1
2022-07-26
26
2022-07-27
22
2022-07-27
21
Wyrwoł Maja
KJ Royal Opole
PRIMA (94)
2022-07-26
1
2022-07-26
63
ZEFIR K (148)
2022-07-27
1
2022-07-27
1
Yurchanka Mikalai
Klub Jeździecki Okoły
LOTUS G (126)
2022-07-26
6
50
2022-07-27
3
100
2022-07-27
4
50
Żaboklicka Nadia
Atena Ostrzeszów
PANQUIDAM (149)
2022-07-26
1
2022-07-26
1
Zdyb Jaśmina
SJK Jakubus
SIBILLA (159)
2022-07-26
1

Number of Riders: 116

Number of Horses: 154

The sum of prizes: 3 000.00

Competition results developed by: Klub Jeździecki Osadkowski Sp. z o.o.
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-042014-2, KJ Osadkowski Sp. z o.o.)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl