Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Aksman Iga JKS W Siodle
2020 (Mł.)
O057181
2. Bachrach Olimpia KJK Solka Międzyrzecze Górne
2005 (J.)
O051046
3. Baczyńska Marta Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O031995
4. Bawół Weronika SJK Jakubus
2009 (JM.)
5. Biały Marcin KJ Jumping Team Brynica
S
6. Biały Marcin Stajnia Sportowa Skrzyczyńscy
S
O011390
7. Boral Marta KJ Osadkowski Jakubowice
8. Borkowska Weronika KJK Solka MiędzyrzeczeGórne
2008 (JM.)
O055747
9. Bugała Agata Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O037388
10. Cichocka Nikoleta KJ OKOŁY
2001 (MJ.)
30507/17
11. Ciurzyńska Agnieszka Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
S
O013663
12. Dąbrowski Bogusz LKJ przy SK Mieczownica
S
O001430
13. Defratyka Lilianna
14. Domagała Maja SKJ Jakubus
15. Domagała Oliwia OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
2008 (JM.)
O061797
16. Dusza Marcelina KJK Solka
2009 (JM.)
O058128
17. Fedorowicz Karolina Klub Jeździecki Royal
S
Brak
18. Fisiak-Polowczyk Marta BPK (LOD)
S
O004344
19. Gałczyński Tomasz OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
S
O003778
10037554
20. Gawęska Izabela SKJ Optima
S
brak
21. Glinkowska Amelia Klub Jeździecki Metpol
2012 (Mł.)
..
22. Goncerzewicz Maja
23. Goncerzewicz Maja KJ Atena Ostrzeszów
2007 (JM.)
O054049
24. Grześkowiak Julia Klub Jeździecki Osadkowski Sp. z o.o.
2006 (J.)
O061301
25. Guszpil Weronika JKS w Jaroszówce
S
O024189
26. Hudzik Jakub KJ Atena Ostrzeszow
2006 (J.)
O054095
27. Jamroz Paulina JKS w Jaroszówce
2007 (JM.)
O057618
28. Janasek Aleksandra SKJ Jakubus
29. Jankowiak Barbara Brak
2009 (JM.)
Brak
30. Jaruszewicz Emilia KSK VOLMAR Smarchowice Wielkie
2009 (JM.)
O063070
31. Jarzębowska Julia JKS Equi Verso
2007 (JM.)
O049565
32. Jelínková Veronika JK Sever Brno
S
G2210
33. Jerczyńska Izabela BPK
2008 (JM.)
Brsk
34. Jerzyk Żaneta LKJ Ostroga Opole
S
O034007
35. Kącka Agata SJK Jakubus
2009 (JM.)
brak
36. Kaniak Emma Klub Jeździecki Equiteam
2006 (J.)
O063165
37. Kantor Kamila KJK Solka Międzyrzecze
2005 (J.)
O051950
38. Karasek Zuzanna Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
2009 (JM.)
LZRWZJ/3783/22
39. Karbownik Karolina SJK Jakubus
2009 (JM.)
brak
40. Klein Olaf KS SYDOW Riding Team
S
O010205
41. Klein Tomasz KS SYDOW Riding Team
S
O000254
42. Kmiecik Marika Bpk
2007 (JM.)
Brak
43. Koczorowska Judyta LKJ przy SK Mieczownica
S
O006984
44. Kolářová Veronika PAP spol. s r.o.
2002 (MJ.)
G3964
10149691
45. Komperda Renata KJ Ślęża Wrocław
S
O031190
46. Korczak Alicja
47. Kościelniak Karolina OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
2006 (J.)
O047335
48. Kostecki Kacper Sekcja Jeździecka Turzyn
S
O003146
49. Kostek Laura KS SYDOW Riding Team
S
O030695
50. Kostrzewska Klaudia St. J Baborówko
S
O020885
51. Kostrzewska Klaudia Uniwersytet Przyrodniczy w Poznaniu
S
O020885
52. Kowalewska Martyna SKJ Syców
2003 (MJ.)
O052294
53. Krupa Aleksandra Kjk Solka Miedzyrzecze Górne
2009 (JM.)
Brak
54. Kubacha Zuzanna SKJ Jakubus
55. Kuczerawy Zuzanna KJ Platan
2010 (JM.)
O056534
56. Kula Anna SKJ Jakubus
57. Kulpa Patrycja KJK Solka
2002 (MJ.)
O031669
58. Lang Julia Klub Jeździecki Szumlakowscy-Cysterny Brzeg
S
0034957
59. Leboda Oliwia
2012 (Mł.)
60. Leśniak Wiktoria bpk
2007 (JM.)
O058902
61. Lisowska Marta SKJ Jakubus
62. Lubiatowski Piotr KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
S
O055273
63. Luksa Agnieszka KJ Okoły
S
O004782
64. Luzano Julia Klub Jeździecki Osadkowski sp.zo.o
O020484
65. Łazik Natalia bpk
2006 (J.)
O058847
66. Łuc Amelia JKS w Jaroszówce
2007 (JM.)
O047428
67. Majewski Artur KJ Profil Piła
S
Brak
68. Marczak Agata OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
2008 (JM.)
O053563
69. Maściuk Oliwia
70. Maskiewicz Małgorzata KS SYDOW Riding Team
S
Brak
71. Mazuch Alexandra Fresta Brno
S
none
72. Mazur Marta LZJ DRAMA Zbrosławice
2008 (JM.)
O066951
73. Mielnik Emilia OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
2004 (J.)
O059856
74. Mikołajczyk Iga
75. Mrotek Zofia OKJ Oxer Wtórek
2010 (JM.)
O057495
76. Müller Pola Ludowy Zespół Jeździecki Drama Zbrosławice
2008 (JM.)
PZJ– O060195
LZRWZJ/2150/22
77. Nowak Liwia JKS Przybyszewo
2010 (JM.)
O059328
78. Olszewska Agnieszka KJ Osadkowski Jakubowice
S
O003319
10092431
79. Olszewska Agnieszka POL
S
10092431
80. Osadkowska Julia KJ Osadkowski Jakubowice
2008 (JM.)
O061793
81. Osadkowska Lena Klub Jeździecki Osadkowski Sp.zo.o.
2006 (J.)
O061784
82. Paczkowska Blanka SJK Jakubus
2009 (JM.)
brak
83. Palowska Zuzanna Klub Jeździecki Okoły
S
O022869
84. Pazera Hanna LZJ DRAMA
2009 (JM.)
O060254
85. Pecina Vanessa Ingrid Jezdecký klub Rubi, z.s.
2009 (JM.)
J0YZC
86. Piasecka Kinga KJ Bachmat
2006 (J.)
Brak
87. Pierzchała Zofia Ludowy Zespół Jeździecki Drama Zbrosławice
2009 (JM.)
brak
88. Pietrzak Emilia KJ Jumping Team Brynica
2003 (MJ.)
O035379
10171142
89. Podgórska Michalina SKJ Jakubus
90. Potysz Magdalena Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
S
O024773
91. Procajło Lena SKJ Jakubowice
92. Przybylski Stanisław KJ Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
2009 (JM.)
DE421000177172
93. Robak Wiktoria JKS w Jaroszówce
2003 (MJ.)
O050459
94. Rośkowicz Milena KJ Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
2006 (J.)
O070456
95. Rychter Lena KJ Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
2010 (JM.)
O065158
96. Sikora Zofia LZJ DRAMA Zbrosławice
2009 (JM.)
O064715
97. Skąpska Aleksandra OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
S
O036344
98. Skórska Dominika JKS Equi Verso
2004 (J.)
O065328
99. Smolińska Lilianna KJ Osadkowski Jakubowice
2005 (J.)
O044691
100. Stasiak Szymon KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
S
O020154
101. Staszczyszyn Hanna SJK Jakubus
2010 (JM.)
brak
102. Stępień Alex LZJ Drama Zbroslawice
2011 (Mł.)
O062243
103. Strzelec Antonina OKJ Oxer Wtórek
2008 (JM.)
O054352
104. Światły Marta KJ Osadkowski
2009 (JM.)
O061858
105. Szczęsna Daria SKJ Syców
S
Brak
106. Szklarska Anna SK Kruszyńscy
S
O021318
107. Szpak Iga Klub Jeździecki Szumlakowscy-Cysterny Brzeg
S
0004543
108. Szpruch Zuzanna Bpk
2004 (J.)
Brak
109. Szuber Beata KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
S
O000621
110. Szuń Katarzyna KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O002734
111. Szymkowicz Wiktoria OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
2004 (J.)
O041598
Brak
112. Telepko Julia LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
2005 (J.)
O053686
113. Tokarska Iga KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
S
O003768
114. Trojnar Joanna JKS w Jaroszówce
2004 (J.)
O056886
115. Tyszko Magdalena Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O003541
116. Urbaniak Weronika KSK VOLMAR Smarchowice Wielkie
2003 (MJ.)
O047478
117. Urbaniec Aleksandra KJK SOLKA Miedzyrzecze
S
O026210
118. Waleryszek Vanessa Ludowy Zespół Jeździecki Drama Zbrosławice
2004 (J.)
O044064
119. Wiernik Nicole SKJ Jakubus
120. Wikieł Zuzanna KS SYDOW Riding Team
2010 (JM.)
Brak
121. Wiśniewska Eliza Klub Jeździecki Osadkowski Sp.zo.o.
2009 (JM.)
O059835
122. Wojciechowska Aurelia LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
2007 (JM.)
O060196
123. Wylęga Julia bpk
2007 (JM.)
brak
124. Wylęga Marta KJ Jumping Team Brynica
S
O009922
125. Zając Magdalena brak
2005 (J.)
O052767
126. Zawalska-Furtak Katarzyna KJK Solka Międzyrzecze
S
O005736
127. Zdyb Jaśmina SJK Jakubus
2008 (JM.)
brak
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

55

A' SWEAT HEART FOREVER Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2017 wałach siwa/mk:157 F: HEARTBREAK ZH
M: AKABA
BRAK 616009540114717
2.

109

ADMIRAŁ MŁP POL 2004 wałach gniada/174 F: Vis Versa /
M: Aragona /
brak 006580482104
3.

87

AHMAR SAPHIR SP POL 2010 wałach gniada/168 F: Torado II / It's Morado
M: Alisha H / Acord II
K017828 616009670104510
4.

147

AKIRA NIEM. SPORT. POL 2016 klacz gniada/166 F: Aladin / Acord II
M: Aladina / Candiavolo
K031508 DE455879019416
5.

128

AL-KHAM-SA CHAPMAN WPBR CZE 2013 gelding cream/kuc:149 F: Eter
M: CHANTAL 7
KJ0TP5 000077440
6.

157

ALUETTE SP POL 2012 klacz gniada/mk:157 F: Ekwador
M: Alma
K027744 616999690061512
7.

175

ALUETTE SP POL 2012 klacz gniada/155 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K027744 616999690061512
8.

181

ARAGORN K OLD POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Avec Coeur / Acorado
M: Lizbona / Lissabon
K019019 DE433331582307
9.

170

ASSADUR MŁP POL 2007 wałach gniada/167 F: Dounba / Kaldoun
M: Assunta / Kwartet
K014019 POL006580421507
10.

97

AVATAR SP POL 2010 wałach gniada/168 F: Alvarez 17
M: Ara
LKPZJ/14355/22 616007670025610
11.

176

AVIATOR SP POL 2016 wałach skarogniada/164 F: NON STOP
M: AVIATA 10
BRAK 616009670112216
12.

89

B-LAWENDA TYP POGRUBIONY POL 2018 klacz gniada/160 F: Lasko
M: Bajka
Brak B0158370Z
13.

70

BALLET DIOR SP POL 2015 klacz kara/160 F: Baloun
M: Rebaca
Brak 804002201500004
14.

182

BARBADOS WLKP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/178 F: Barbur / Bujak
M: Bandama / My Will
K021941 616007610048111
15.

41

BARTEK WLKP POL 2004 wałach gniada/167 F: Romario /
M: Bajaderka /
brak POL007611155804
16.

169

BAZILIJUS BH POL 2012 wałach siwa/163 F: Bacardi
M: Modera Sunny / Chalan
K033131 LTU006490044812
17.

165

BEHERITH SP POL 2017 wałach kara/160 F: Guffi
M: Baja/ Cachas
brak 61600967010817
18.

179

BELLA ROSA POL F:
M:
19.

166

BLUE SKY DRP POL 1999 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:kuc:14 F: Nn
M: Nn
00000 000
20.

150

BRAVE HEART 8 DRP POL 2008 wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:136 F: Benneton Boy / Benetton S
M: Rosa Fee / Mac Geyver N
K020456 DE422220042208
21.

131

BRAWURA KUC POL 2012 klacz gniada/kuc:130 F: NN
M: NN
K031027 6169995703527
22.

126

BUGATTI KG SP POL 2012 wałach gniada/165 F: Cassilio
M: Bu Baja Kg
Brak 616 009 61 01345 12
23.

123

CABALLERO CARMIN PM Deutsches Sportpferd POL 2016 wałach gniada/166 F: Cullinan du Borget B
M: Cosima
Brak DE 481810169116
24.

153

CALIFORNIA HAN POL 2016 klacz gniada/163 F: It’s Me Du Mesnil /
M: Centa ll /
K033513 DE418180334216
25.

141

CALLY BERRY D’ANGEL WESTFALSKA GER 2017 klacz gniada/165 F: Collincor/ Capitan Fire
M: Una/ Numero Uno
K031103 DE 441410538017
26.

53

CALOONA S HANOVERSKA POL 2014 klacz siwa/168 F: Calido
M: Doreen
BRAK DE431310755514
27.

78

CANAN PLUS- S Deutsches Sportpferd POL 2016 ogier gniada/167 F: Kannan
M: H-Cata / Catoo
K030976 DE455879180116
28.

62

CARAMBA BLUE Z ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2018 klacz gniada/171 F: Chacco Nann
M: Crocozula
Brak 056015Z55621118
29.

148

CASHMERE WESTF POL 2015 wałach gniada/166 F: Conect
M: Jung Maksyma
K032450 616009661495212
30.

63

CASSAN MK Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2018 wałach kara/160 F: Rasch
M: Casablanca
Brak 616009580261918
31.

135

CHABER DSP POL 2015 ogier siwa/169 F: Cocosinni
M: ..
K030940 112
32.

81

CHACCO MOON SP POL 2018 wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Chacco Nann
M: Camelay/ Contendro II
K033902 616009670067018
33.

33

CHAGANO OS GER 2015 wałach siwa/173 F: Ogano Sitte / Darco
M: Chacentina / Chacco-Blue
K033645 DE418185019015
34.

149

CHARDONNAY HOL GER 2012 wałach kasztanowata/173 F: Corrado I / Cor De La Bryere
M: Kir Royal / Ahorn Z
K027141 DE421000152812
35.

174

CHARLENE Klacz F:
M:
36.

177

CHARLES DE GAULLE HOL POL 2015 wałach gniada/174 F: Chaman /
M: Upsala V / Ephebe F. Ever
K029797 DE421000168515
37.

173

CHARLOTTE ZR Z ZANGERSHAIDE POL 2017 klacz skarogniada/169 F: Chapeau
M: Viance
K034218 056015Z55322217
38.

30

CLINTO GRANDE Z ZANG BEL 2012 Male Bay F:
M: /
056015Z55612312 107LQ31
39.

136

COMODO WESTFALSKA POL 2009 wałach gniada/165 F: Concetto
M: Falkenhof's Loreen
K016813 DE 441411199409
40.

161

CONSTANTIN OLD POL 2015 wałach gniada/173 F: Cornet's Prinz/ Cornet Obolensky
M: Vironja/Zeus
K034472 DE433330281615
41.

155

COOPERTINA HAN POL 2016 klacz gniada/171 F: Cup cooper
M: Calita
/ DE431316866716
42.

79

CORNET DR JANETZKO PLUS S WESTFALISCHES POL 2017 wałach skarogniada/172 F: Cornet Obolensky
M: Costa Conte / Contendro I
brak brak
43.

91

CORONA SP POL 2017 klacz gniada/165 F: Castelino bab św Helle
M: Cassandra
Brak 616009610097517
44.

156

CORONA IRW AES POL 2017 klacz gniada/xx F: PI QUATORZE/BALOUBET DU ROUET
M: CHIAVENNA S/CORONADO
xx 52801194046
45.

121

CRYPSI SP POL 2017 ogier gniada/172 F: Catch
M: Crazy Queen
Brak Brak
46.

9

CYNIUSZ KUC POL 2016 wałach bułana/kuc:139 F: Gran Chaco
M: Cyna
K031128 616013640091116
47.

76

CZARODZIEJ SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/164 F: Viscout
M: Czarowna
K030600 696009620120515
48.

49

DANTE HIPPICA Polski Koń Sportowy POL 2013 gelding seal brown/170 F: HIPPICA KOH-I-NOOR
M: DUŃSKA QUEEN
K027019 616009570208813
49.

12

DONATA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2014 klacz siwa/164 F: Ludger
M: Duma
K033115 616007610173514
50.

16

DOT Q WESTF POL 2012 klacz kasztanowata/166 F: Lupicor / Lux
M: Jung La Toya / Deltas Pepp O Lena
K026578 DE441411462012 Brak
51.

137

DŻOKER SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/166 F: Chico’s Boy /
M: Dżangela /
K029064/brak 616009670025817
52.

114

EAGLE-EYE KWPN CZE 2009 gelding dark chestnut/170 F: Harley VDL
M: Prozette
KJ0MB5 I-0265304
53.

13

EBI WLKP POL 2016 klacz gniada/182 F: Izopren
M: Etna
Brak -
54.

146

EMILIA OLD POL 2017 klacz gniada/152 F: Emerald van het Ruytershof / Diamant de Semilly
M: Classic Lady / Cassini I
K033892 DE418180181017
55.

124

EPONA SP POL 2009 klacz gniada/164 F: Itreb
M: Etoile
Brak 616009690113209
56.

27

ERRANTO KWPN NED 2009 wałach gniada/173 F: Warrant / Numero Uno
M: Pirona / Jackson
K033524 528003200901330
57.

154

ESKULAP ZANG POL 2017 wałach gniada/172 F: /
M: /
/ /
58.

86

EUFRAT SP POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Dresk
M: Euterpe
K020455 POL009630256806
59.

158

EUZEBIO LP WLKP POL 2007 wałach siwa/mk:156 F: Corofini / Corofino
M: Eunice / Lardüc
K012969 POL007611510404
60.

68

FADO MŁP POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/162 F: Nuisain/Fusain Du Defey
M: Fargola / Kanion
K028174 616006580385115
61.

120

FAWORYT RK SP POL 2016 wałach ciemnokasztanowata/164 F: Czarownik /
M: Formica WM /
K033451 616009670092516
62.

125

FEEGASUS KWPN CZE 2010 mare chestnut/160 F: Diarado
M: Tagasus
KJ0WCI 520210002571206
63.

160

FERRO SP POL 2017 wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Calvino Z
M: Fallada sp / Nimmerdor I old.
K030536 616009670031817
64.

22

FLY HIGH INNUENDO HAN GER 2015 wałach gniada/171 F: Fly High /
M: Nyikita / Indorado
K029796 DE456560031415
65.

52

FRYGA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2014 klacz gniada/mk:157 F: Nuisain/Fusain du Defey
M: Fargola/Kanion
K025883 616006580468514
66.

116

GALANDRA KWPN CZE 2011 mare chestnut/170 F: Eldorado van de Zeshoek
M: Ca-Va-Landra
KJ10D2 528210002702713
67.

32

GERRENA Z ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2017 klacz gniada/165 F: Guidam Sohn/ Guidam
M: Ol Metta / Flipper D'Elle
brak 0002
68.

143

GHUINEVRE ANGLOARAB GER 2017 klacz kasztanowata/mk:150 F: Impact /
M: Ghanouche A /
K034363 276413132062417
69.

23

GROGORY KWPN NED 2011 Wałach gniada/168 F: Up To Date / Camerino
M: Up To Date / Camerino
K026756 528003201104608
70.

75

H-CATAA Holsteiner Warmblut POL 2012 klacz gniada/165 F: Catoo
M: Himba
brak DE421000150812
71.

132

HENDRIX OLDENBURG POL 2016 wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Hickstead White
M: Kundora
Brak DE 418181031216
72.

113

HOUSTON VK Z ZANG CZE 2016 stallion red dun/170 F: Heineken VK
M: Hollywood VK
KJ0ZI0 I-0411925
73.

100

IRONMAN KWPN NED 2013 wałach kasztanowata/172 F: Babalu VDL / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Alberdine v. Vlaswinkel / Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve
K024388 528210002969233
74.

66

ISABELLA NEW FOREST PONY POL 2013 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:148 F: Brummerhoeve's Levi H / Poppings Macho
M: Burghoeve'S Ellise / Kantje's Ronaldo
K026378 528018020132081
75.

162

ISKRA ŚLĄSKA POL 2017 klacz kara/165 F: Pablo
M: Iwa
brak A0017235S
76.

115

ITASKO DH Z Zangersheide - Zang CZE 2017 gelding chestnut/170 F: Iron Man v.d. Padenborre
M: Wonderfee V't Zorgvliet
KJ0ZHZ 056015Z55800117
77.

45

IVANHOE HANNOVERANER CZE 2018 stallion chestnut/170 F: I'm Special de Muze
M: STAKKA
KJ115C 276431316871718
78.

31

JAVENDA KWPN NED 2014 klacz gniada/166 F: Harley VDL /
M: Avenda De Revel / Quidam De Revel
K033526 528003201405945
79.

112

JESPE CZEWB CZE 2012 gelding dark chestnut/180 F: Manillon Rouge
M: Jespe
KJ0TQY 000073691
80.

101

JOYCE SP POL 2009 klacz siwa/162 F: Rhytmus S / Rheingold
M: Jarda / Roland
K027042 616009661130409
81.

164

KADOGAN SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/172 F: -
M: -
brak brak
82.

127

KALINKA VAN’T HEIKE BWP CZE 2010 mare chestnut/160 F: Gold Fever van't Heike
M: Gerwina Van T ´Heike
KJ11WO 981100002418715
83.

74

KAMIDA SP POL 2017 klacz ciemnosiwa/168 F: Fred
M: Karia
brak
84.

77

KANNAN DR JANETZKO DSP POL 2017 wałach kasztanowata/164 F: Kannan
M: Diarada / Diarado
K032179 DE 441411163617
85.

54

KAROLINA KUC POL 2006 klacz srokata/kuc:140 F: DIRTI MAN
M: KALIFORNIA
PZJ-0060254 POL013640046906
86.

138

KELLY EWITA NIEM. SPORT. POL 2012 klacz gniada/- F: No Limit / Nimmerdor
M: Konopielka Ewita / Grand
K020916 DE455878280212
87.

185

KENAN FOMIA ZW Z ZANG 2017 klacz gniady F: HIPPICA KOH I NOOR
M: GOLILLE FOMOIA/POEMILION
056015Z55510917
88.

168

KEYRA SP POL 2011 Klacz siwa F: Casilio
M: Korsika/Kolibri
brak 616009670095411
89.

167

KING OF THE BONGO KUC POL 2014 wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:kuc:14 F: nn
M: nn
K030918 brak
90.

103

KLAUDIO SP POL 2014 wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Bolshoi /
M: Kira /
brak 616098100094421
91.

60

KOKAINA PA-BO-MA Z ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2017 klacz kasztanowata/163 F: Hippica Koh i noor
M: Cartagran's star
K033830 056015Z55854817
92.

122

KOSTEK TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2015 wałach gniada/165 F: NN
M: Komnata
K027821 616999610190115
93.

178

Kubuś F:
M:
94.

107

KUTYNA II TRAKEŃSKA POL 2015 klacz kara/168 F: Ogar
M: Klaudia
K031713 POL732010081215
95.

72

L.S.CANALETTO HAN POL 2014 wałach ciemnogniada/175 F: Long star
M: Capri zen
K027129 616 009 63 00601 14
96.

82

LANCASTO NUMBER ONE OLD POL 2017 wałach siwa/170 F: Number One / Numero Uno
M: Lewinska / Contendro
K030772 DE418180381217
97.

159

LANCELOT SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/170 F: ARES
M: LANDY
Brak 616009530207815
98.

94

LEADER ONE AES POL 2017 wałach siwa/167 F: NUMBER ONE
M: LAKIRA
K033020 826002170882740
99.

65

LEO WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2018 wałach ciemnogniada/160 F: Egerro / Salwiusz
M: Lea / Elistor
K034321 616007592129618
100.

85

LITMANEN HX KWPN POL 2016 wałach gniada/177 F: Fly/Kashmir van Schuttershof
M: Halocia/Bustique
K028664 528003201607963
101.

139

LITTLE LAHNY NIEM. SPORT. GER 2014 wałach gniada/167 F: nn /
M: nn /
brak -
102.

48

LOOPIGUNA WESTFALSKA POL 2014 klacz ciemnogniada/167 F: Lupicor
M: Falkenhof's Laguna
K026612 DE 441411089812
103.

102

LOPEZ SP POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Iperyt /
M: L' Amour /
brak 616098200156958
104.

133

LUBASZKA KUC POL 2015 klacz skarogniada/kuc:136 F: Lubas
M: Sara
---- ---
105.

90

MADOU VD BISSCHOP BWP BEL 2012 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Stakkato / Spartan
M: Jade vd Bisschop / Ogano Sitte O
K028997 056002W00302227
106.

117

MAGIC LIFE HOLST CZE 2010 mare pearl/165 F: Cassini I
M: Ufa I
KJ0TL7 I-0299813
107.

145

MAHARADJA-W KWPN POL 2017 wałach siwa/180 F: Cohinoor VDL / Cornet Obolensky
M: Iwottie-W / Quaprice Z
K033891 528003201702936
108.

111

MALAGA KM POL 2007 klacz bułana/mk:145 F: Grafos / Epos
M: Grażka / Alkierz
K012151 616013661923807
109.

61

MANIANA - P SP POL 2005 klacz ciemnogniada/166 F: Corleone Z
M: Matnia
K016215 616009670010805
110.

129

MAXIMO COPILOT PONYTP CZE 1995 gelding pearl/kuc:148 F: Leam Finnigan GB C.255
M: Cordera
KJ08ZY 000048777
111.

118

MEJSON PKS POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/172 F: Wieland
M: Mejsi V
Brak 616009660318815
112.

130

MELISA MAŁY KOŃ POL 2015 klacz siwa/mk:148 F: NN
M: NN
brak 616999570197215
113.

142

MERLIN VD PONDEROSA KWPN NED 2017 wałach gniada/177 F: Berlin / Cassini I
M: Hianne / Colandro
K031941 528003201708380
114.

110

MERSI SK WLKP POL 2017 klacz gniada/160 F: Donald Z /
M: Mary / Ludger
K032820 A002078878S
115.

8

MILKY WAY ZAGORKA KOŃ MAŁY POL 2010 klacz siwa/kuc:148 F: NN
M: NN
K029090 616999530347510
116.

92

MIMATA G KWPN NED 2017 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Homerun
M: Fanimata
Brak 528003201700419
117.

57

MIRAGE DRP POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/mk:154 F: Madison B
M: Wilkina
LKRWZJ/1688/19 LKRWZJ/1688/19
118.

151

MOLI KOŃ MAŁY POL 2012 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:140 F: Martini
M: Czili
Jednorazowa 616013690028312
119.

106

MORIS WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2014 wałach siwa/175 F: Leonardo
M: Martini
K031721 6160076101046
120.

144

NAOMI SP POL 2012 klacz gniada/166 F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Norma / Empik
K021215 616009690079212
121.

152

NEMEZIS KWPN POL 2018 klacz gniada/166 F: l’m special de muze
M: Ulana
/ 528003201810987
122.

24

NOTTING HILL DWERSE HAGEN BWP POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Donckerwoort /
M: Delise / Heartbreaker
K026701 056002W003047
123.

96

OKTAWA SP POL 2010 klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Madison / Guidam
M: Madison / Guidam
K018337 616009640024910
124.

93

ORLANDO W SP POL 2011 wałach gniada/172 F: Chap / Cellestial
M: Osaka / Czynel
K021599 616007610016911
125.

46

PA LADY P SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: HBC Lake Bid
M: Pala Carra P
brak
126.

58

PHOEBE SVKWB POL 2015 klacz siwa/165 F: Russel II
M: Palta
K029712 SZJ2-753/K/2020
127.

73

PINA COLADA SP POL 2015 klacz kara/mk:150 F: Rakoczy
M: Prima
Brak 616999600256015
128.

15

POEZJA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2013 klacz siwa/166 F: Audytor
M: Pastela
K032598 616006630127013
129.

84

QUALIDO M.Z SP POL 2018 ogier gniada/172 F: Ares / Elvis
M: Quinta / Turbud Quirinus
K033818 616009640083418
130.

80

QUINTESS CHIN WESTF GER 2014 wałach gniada/174 F: Chin Chin
M: Quintessence Z
K028796 441410370714
131.

108

RAFAEL OLD POL 2015 wałach kara/174 F: Ron William / Rohdiamant
M: Ginger / Ulco
K034307 DE433330901015
132.

186

RAMZES KUC POL 2013 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:127 F: NN
M: NN
K030369 6169995921000613
133.

119

RANTARGO BWP BEL 2017 wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Canturano /
M: Valencia-B /
brak UELN 056-002-W00316829
134.

134

RAVIVIA P SP POL 2014 klacz siwa/162 F: Coriano's Ass
M: Raphaella P / Correro
K025418 616009610008514
135.

67

ROCKY TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2016 wałach ciemnogniada/161 F: NN
M: NN
K032625 B0119106S
136.

105

SABENA SP POL 2010 klacz ciemnogniada/174 F: CARLO GRANDE
M: SPLASH OF COLOR
K034528 616009540095510
137.

140

SAFARI SUNDANCE KUC POL 2005 klacz kara/kuc:kuc:ku F: NN
M: NN
K025216 52800300026066
138.

83

SALAZAR GOLD OLD POL 2018 wałach ciemnogniada/174 F: Stakkato Gold /
M: Vida Loca / Lambado
K033877 DE418180403918
139.

172

SINGULORD SAVIA OS POL 2013 klacz kasztanowata/mk:mk:mk: F: Singulord Joter / Singulord Joter II
M: Aida HL / Pink Floyd HL
K025535 DE418181340113
140.

69

SKAZA SP POL 2016 klacz gniada/161 F: Analog
M: Skadena
brak 616009540069616
141.

95

SONATA M Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2016 klacz gniada/168 F: Rhodesian Winner
M: Sonia M
K031055 A0004556S
142.

59

STALINOS G WIELKOPOLAK POL 2016 wałach kasztanowata/163 F: Turbud Alino
M: Segowia
K031065 A0000142S
143.

163

SYBILLA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada/170CM F: SHERLOCK HOLMES
M: SHAKIRA
BRAK POL 009610247408 105MN99
144.

56

SZALONY CHICCO SP POL 2009 wałach gniada/164 F: Chiccago I Z
M: Szalona Queen
K015693 616009540116509
145.

99

TAJNA TS POL 2016 klacz kasztanowata/164 F: Hush Hush / Echo Van't Spieveld
M: Tamiza / Landjonker S
K028979 616999680051716
146.

180

TEOŚ POL F:
M:
147.

98

URACA II OS POL 2010 klacz siwa/174 F: Baloussini / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Uptown Girl / Quamiro
K018503 DE418181719610
148.

64

VALENTINO RED WINE OLD POL 2013 ogier gniada/170 F: Vagabond De La Pomme / Vigo D'Arsouille
M: Fatima / Castilio
K022876 DE418180227113
149.

183

VERONA SP POL 2008 klacz siwa/162 F: Turbud Quirinus / Pavarotti Van De Helle
M: Valencia / Compliment
K018832 616009640002608
150.

71

WANESSA WLKP POL 2014 klacz tarantowata/162 F: Tabasko
M: Wełtawa
K029203 616 007 61 01171 14
151.

34

WESTFALIA L WESTF GER 2013 klacz gniada/172 F: Darjeeling / Diarado
M: Cracker Jane / Coronino
K022801 DE441410800213
152.

171

WITASHA F:
M:
153.

42

ZIN'GALERIANI SP POL 2015 ogier gniada/178 F: Zinedine /
M: Aukelien /
K032620 616009670115415
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Bugała Agata Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
IK
Defratyka Lilianna
IK
Domagała Maja SKJ Jakubus
IK
Domagała Oliwia OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
IK
Goncerzewicz Maja KJ Atena Ostrzeszów
IK
50
SUM:
50.00
Guszpil Weronika JKS w Jaroszówce
IK
Hudzik Jakub KJ Atena Ostrzeszow
200
50
SUM:
250.00
Jelínková Veronika JK Sever Brno
250
200
50
50
SUM:
550.00
Klein Tomasz KS SYDOW Riding Team
IK
Kolářová Veronika PAP spol. s r.o.
200
100
SUM:
300.00
Korczak Alicja
IK
Kostecki Kacper Sekcja Jeździecka Turzyn
150
100
50
SUM:
300.00
Kostrzewska Klaudia St. J Baborówko
IK
Kuczerawy Zuzanna KJ Platan
IK
150
SUM:
150.00
Luksa Agnieszka KJ Okoły
IK
250
50
IK
IK
SUM:
300.00
Maściuk Oliwia
IK
Mazuch Alexandra Fresta Brno
IK
Olszewska Agnieszka KJ Osadkowski Jakubowice
IK
IK
Paczkowska Blanka SJK Jakubus
IK
Pecina Vanessa Ingrid Jezdecký klub Rubi, z.s.
100
50
200
200
SUM:
550.00
Sikora Zofia LZJ DRAMA Zbrosławice
IK
Skąpska Aleksandra OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
50
SUM:
50.00
Smolińska Lilianna KJ Osadkowski Jakubowice
IK
Staszczyszyn Hanna SJK Jakubus
IK
Szklarska Anna SK Kruszyńscy
IK
IK
Szpak Iga Klub Jeździecki Szumlakowscy-Cysterny Brzeg
50
SUM:
50.00
Szymkowicz Wiktoria OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
100
SUM:
100.00
Zdyb Jaśmina SJK Jakubus
IK
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Aksman Iga
JKS W Siodle
GHUINEVRE (143)
2022-06-28
2022-06-28
19
2022-06-29
27
2022-06-29
Bachrach Olimpia
KJK Solka Międzyrzecze Górne
FADO (68)
2022-06-28
1
2022-06-28
35
2022-06-29
1
2022-06-29
1
Baczyńska Marta
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2022-06-28
1
2022-06-28
25
Bawół Weronika
SJK Jakubus
KADOGAN (164)
2022-06-28
13
Biały Marcin
Stajnia Sportowa Skrzyczyńscy
AVIATOR (176)
2022-06-28
4
2022-06-28
1
2022-06-29
65
2022-06-29
1
Boral Marta
KJ Osadkowski Jakubowice
2022-06-28
4
Borkowska Weronika
KJK Solka MiędzyrzeczeGórne
2022-06-28
56
2022-06-29
32
2022-06-29
32
2022-06-28
56
Bugała Agata
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2022-06-29
25
2022-06-29
EUFRAT (86)
2022-06-28
1
2022-06-28
5
IK
2022-06-29
25
Ciurzyńska Agnieszka
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
MORIS (106)
2022-06-28
35
2022-06-28
9
2022-06-29
14
KUTYNA II (107)
2022-06-28
1
2022-06-28
35
2022-06-29
32
2022-06-29
27
Dąbrowski Bogusz
LKJ przy SK Mieczownica
2022-06-28
19
2022-06-28
11
2022-06-29
10
Defratyka Lilianna
SYBILLA (163)
2022-06-29
6
IK
Domagała Maja
SKJ Jakubus
2022-06-29
5
IK
Domagała Oliwia
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
2022-06-29
1
2022-06-29
6
IK
Dusza Marcelina
KJK Solka
ROCKY (67)
2022-06-28
1
2022-06-28
1
2022-06-29
32
2022-06-29
24
Fedorowicz Karolina
Klub Jeździecki Royal
2022-06-28
35
2022-06-28
71
2022-06-29
67
2022-06-29
Fisiak-Polowczyk Marta
BPK (LOD)
RAVIVIA P (134)
2022-06-28
1
2022-06-28
11
2022-06-29
1
2022-06-29
1
Gałczyński Tomasz
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
2022-06-29
56
2022-06-29
67
Gawęska Izabela
SKJ Optima
BARTEK (41)
2022-06-28
35
2022-06-28
35
Glinkowska Amelia
Klub Jeździecki Metpol
LUBASZKA (133)
2022-06-28
1
2022-06-28
1
Goncerzewicz Maja
KJ Atena Ostrzeszów
CASHMERE (148)
2022-06-28
3
IK
2022-06-28
4
50
Goncerzewicz Maja
VERONA (183)
2022-06-28
2022-06-28
9
Grześkowiak Julia
Klub Jeździecki Osadkowski Sp. z o.o.
KADOGAN (164)
2022-06-29
30
Guszpil Weronika
JKS w Jaroszówce
2022-06-28
3
2022-06-28
2022-06-29
2022-06-29
3
IK
2022-06-28
16
2022-06-28
2022-06-29
17
2022-06-28
24
2022-06-28
1
2022-06-29
2022-06-28
35
2022-06-28
34
2022-06-29
53
2022-06-29
66
DŻOKER (137)
2022-06-28
12
2022-06-28
2022-06-29
2022-06-29
2
FERRO (160)
2022-06-28
1
2022-06-28
21
2022-06-29
1
2022-06-29
17
Hudzik Jakub
KJ Atena Ostrzeszow
ARAGORN K (181)
2022-06-28
2
200
2022-06-28
2
BARBADOS (182)
2022-06-28
4
50
2022-06-28
3
Jamroz Paulina
JKS w Jaroszówce
2022-06-29
1
2022-06-29
56
2022-06-28
5
2022-06-28
Janasek Aleksandra
SKJ Jakubus
KEYRA (168)
2022-06-28
20
2022-06-28
Jankowiak Barbara
Brak
EPONA (124)
2022-06-28
2022-06-28
5
2022-06-29
1
2022-06-29
32
Jaruszewicz Emilia
KSK VOLMAR Smarchowice Wielkie
BRAWURA (131)
2022-06-28
7
2022-06-28
Jarzębowska Julia
JKS Equi Verso
2022-06-28
2
2022-06-29
32
2022-06-29
32
Jelínková Veronika
JK Sever Brno
IVANHOE (45)
2022-06-28
35
2022-06-28
1
2022-06-29
1
JESPE (112)
2022-06-28
12
2022-06-28
1
250
2022-06-29
2
200
2022-06-28
14
2022-06-29
5
50
2022-06-28
10
2022-06-29
13
2022-06-28
5
50
Jerczyńska Izabela
BPK
LANCELOT (159)
2022-06-28
25
2022-06-28
2022-06-29
2022-06-29
Jerzyk Żaneta
LKJ Ostroga Opole
2022-06-29
19
2022-06-29
11
Kącka Agata
SJK Jakubus
2022-06-29
7
2022-06-29
29
Kaniak Emma
Klub Jeździecki Equiteam
2022-06-28
1
2022-06-28
2022-06-29
1
2022-06-29
28
Kantor Kamila
KJK Solka Międzyrzecze
WANESSA (71)
2022-06-28
1
2022-06-28
2022-06-29
52
2022-06-29
30
Karasek Zuzanna
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
SABENA (105)
2022-06-28
2
2022-06-28
26
2022-06-29
17
2022-06-29
Karbownik Karolina
SJK Jakubus
SYBILLA (163)
2022-06-28
1
Klein Tomasz
KS SYDOW Riding Team
H-CATAA (75)
2022-06-28
1
2022-06-28
56
2022-06-29
1
2022-06-29
1
IK
MEJSON (118)
2022-06-28
13
2022-06-28
2022-06-29
2022-06-29
RANTARGO (119)
2022-06-28
1
2022-06-28
17
2022-06-29
20
2022-06-29
12
2022-06-28
35
2022-06-28
2022-06-29
67
2022-06-29
HENDRIX (132)
2022-06-28
70
2022-06-28
2022-06-29
29
2022-06-29
16
Kmiecik Marika
Bpk
2022-06-28
12
2022-06-28
17
2022-06-29
72
2022-06-29
1
Koczorowska Judyta
LKJ przy SK Mieczownica
2022-06-28
1
2022-06-29
76
2022-06-29
54
CORONA (91)
2022-06-28
2022-06-28
31
2022-06-29
19
2022-06-29
2022-06-28
2022-06-28
13
2022-06-29
2022-06-29
22
Kolářová Veronika
PAP spol. s r.o.
GALANDRA (116)
2022-06-28
2022-06-28
1
200
2022-06-29
2022-06-29
3
100
Komperda Renata
KJ Ślęża Wrocław
2022-06-29
71
2022-06-29
26
Korczak Alicja
Kubuś (178)
2022-06-29
2022-06-29
6
IK
Kościelniak Karolina
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
COMODO (136)
2022-06-29
2022-06-29
21
Kostecki Kacper
Sekcja Jeździecka Turzyn
2022-06-28
2
150
2022-06-28
3
100
2022-06-29
4
50
LEO (65)
2022-06-28
2022-06-28
36
2022-06-29
2022-06-29
15
Kostek Laura
KS SYDOW Riding Team
2022-06-29
1
2022-06-29
9
Kostrzewska Klaudia
St. J Baborówko
2022-06-28
6
2022-06-29
9
MOLI (151)
2022-06-28
5
2022-06-28
14
2022-06-29
6
2022-06-29
5
IK
Kowalewska Martyna
SKJ Syców
ISKRA (162)
2022-06-28
2022-06-28
37
2022-06-29
2022-06-29
31
Krupa Aleksandra
Kjk Solka Miedzyrzecze Górne
2022-06-28
2022-06-28
8
2022-06-29
2022-06-29
9
Kubacha Zuzanna
SKJ Jakubus
BEHERITH (165)
2022-06-28
9
Kuczerawy Zuzanna
KJ Platan
AVATAR (97)
2022-06-28
4
IK
2022-06-28
2022-06-29
2
150
2022-06-28
12
2022-06-28
10
2022-06-29
8
Kula Anna
SKJ Jakubus
KADOGAN (164)
2022-06-29
28
Kulpa Patrycja
KJK Solka
SKAZA (69)
2022-06-28
35
2022-06-28
35
2022-06-29
32
2022-06-29
32
Lang Julia
Klub Jeździecki Szumlakowscy-Cysterny Brzeg
DONATA (12)
2022-06-28
9
2022-06-28
9
2022-06-29
32
2022-06-29
Leboda Oliwia
RAMZES (186)
2022-06-29
8
2022-06-29
Leśniak Wiktoria
bpk
2022-06-28
2022-06-28
2
2022-06-29
32
2022-06-29
Lisowska Marta
SKJ Jakubus
WITASHA (171)
2022-06-29
1
2022-06-29
56
Lubiatowski Piotr
KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
2022-06-28
1
2022-06-28
15
Luksa Agnieszka
KJ Okoły
NAOMI (144)
2022-06-28
1
IK
2022-06-28
14
2022-06-29
9
2022-06-29
1
250
2022-06-28
20
2022-06-28
6
50
2022-06-29
8
2022-06-29
7
EMILIA (146)
2022-06-28
35
2022-06-28
8
2022-06-29
4
IK
2022-06-29
1
AKIRA (147)
2022-06-28
1
2022-06-28
6
IK
2022-06-29
13
2022-06-29
10
Luzano Julia
Klub Jeździecki Osadkowski sp.zo.o
2022-06-28
2022-06-28
11
2022-06-29
11
Łazik Natalia
bpk
2022-06-29
8
2022-06-29
32
Łuc Amelia
JKS w Jaroszówce
2022-06-28
15
2022-06-28
1
2022-06-29
56
2022-06-29
73
Majewski Artur
KJ Profil Piła
LOPEZ (102)
2022-06-28
28
2022-06-28
2022-06-29
2022-06-29
14
KLAUDIO (103)
2022-06-28
2022-06-28
30
2022-06-29
34
2022-06-29
Marczak Agata
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
OKTAWA (96)
2022-06-28
6
2022-06-28
Maściuk Oliwia
SYBILLA (163)
2022-06-29
1
IK
Maskiewicz Małgorzata
KS SYDOW Riding Team
2022-06-28
12
2022-06-28
12
Mazuch Alexandra
Fresta Brno
EAGLE-EYE (114)
2022-06-28
7
2022-06-29
3
IK
2022-06-28
1
Mazur Marta
LZJ DRAMA Zbrosławice
FRYGA (52)
2022-06-28
9
2022-06-28
2
Mielnik Emilia
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
2022-06-29
2022-06-29
20
Mikołajczyk Iga
BLUE SKY (166)
2022-06-28
10
Mrotek Zofia
OKJ Oxer Wtórek
2022-06-28
7
2022-06-28
35
Müller Pola
Ludowy Zespół Jeździecki Drama Zbrosławice
2022-06-28
9
2022-06-28
2022-06-29
2022-06-29
5
Nowak Liwia
JKS Przybyszewo
2022-06-28
10
2022-06-29
1
Olszewska Agnieszka
KJ Osadkowski Jakubowice
JAVENDA (31)
2022-06-28
18
2022-06-28
2022-06-28
11
2022-06-29
18
2022-06-28
8
TAJNA (99)
2022-06-28
2
IK
IRONMAN (100)
2022-06-28
7
2022-06-28
35
2022-06-28
1
2022-06-29
1
2022-06-29
5
IK
Osadkowska Julia
KJ Osadkowski Jakubowice
BAZILIJUS (169)
2022-06-28
35
2022-06-28
1
2022-06-29
1
2022-06-29
32
ASSADUR (170)
2022-06-29
1
2022-06-29
1
2022-06-28
1
2022-06-28
1
Paczkowska Blanka
SJK Jakubus
BLUE SKY (166)
2022-06-29
2
IK
Palowska Zuzanna
Klub Jeździecki Okoły
ALUETTE (175)
2022-06-28
69
2022-06-28
56
2022-06-29
13
2022-06-29
1
Pazera Hanna
LZJ DRAMA
2022-06-28
2022-06-28
1
2022-06-29
2022-06-29
3
2022-06-29
32
2022-06-29
32
2022-06-28
1
Pecina Vanessa Ingrid
Jezdecký klub Rubi, z.s.
FEEGASUS (125)
2022-06-28
3
100
2022-06-29
4
50
2022-06-28
1
200
2022-06-29
1
200
2022-06-28
2022-06-28
3
2022-06-29
24
2022-06-28
18
2022-06-29
10
Piasecka Kinga
KJ Bachmat
2022-06-28
22
2022-06-28
Pierzchała Zofia
Ludowy Zespół Jeździecki Drama Zbrosławice
2022-06-28
2022-06-28
29
2022-06-29
2022-06-29
26
Pietrzak Emilia
KJ Jumping Team Brynica
2022-06-28
1
2022-06-28
27
2022-06-29
32
2022-06-29
18
Podgórska Michalina
SKJ Jakubus
BEHERITH (165)
2022-06-29
2022-06-28
Potysz Magdalena
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
KOSTEK (122)
2022-06-28
35
2022-06-28
1
2022-06-29
2022-06-29
32
Procajło Lena
SKJ Jakubowice
SYBILLA (163)
2022-06-28
8
Przybylski Stanisław
KJ Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
ADMIRAŁ (109)
2022-06-28
27
2022-06-28
1
2022-06-29
1
2022-06-29
56
Robak Wiktoria
JKS w Jaroszówce
MERSI SK (110)
2022-06-28
56
2022-06-28
35
2022-06-29
1
2022-06-29
32
Rośkowicz Milena
KJ Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
RAFAEL (108)
2022-06-28
32
2022-06-28
2022-06-29
12
2022-06-29
Rychter Lena
KJ Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
MALAGA (111)
2022-06-28
21
Sikora Zofia
LZJ DRAMA Zbrosławice
FRYGA (52)
2022-06-29
2022-06-29
1
IK
Skąpska Aleksandra
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
GROGORY (23)
2022-06-29
14
2022-06-29
5
50
Skórska Dominika
JKS Equi Verso
POEZJA (15)
2022-06-28
56
2022-06-28
56
2022-06-29
56
2022-06-29
32
Smolińska Lilianna
KJ Osadkowski Jakubowice
BEHERITH (165)
2022-06-29
33
2022-06-29
1
2022-06-29
2
IK
Stasiak Szymon
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
ESKULAP (154)
2022-06-29
1
2022-06-29
11
2022-06-29
21
2022-06-29
15
2022-06-29
4
2022-06-29
54
Staszczyszyn Hanna
SJK Jakubus
BLUE SKY (166)
2022-06-29
4
IK
Strzelec Antonina
OKJ Oxer Wtórek
2022-06-28
35
2022-06-28
35
Światły Marta
KJ Osadkowski
2022-06-28
2
Szczęsna Daria
SKJ Syców
EBI (13)
2022-06-28
38
2022-06-28
2022-06-29
2022-06-29
35
Szklarska Anna
SK Kruszyńscy
2022-06-28
1
2022-06-28
4
2022-06-29
1
IK
2022-06-29
1
IK
Szpak Iga
Klub Jeździecki Szumlakowscy-Cysterny Brzeg
2022-06-28
1
2022-06-28
2022-06-29
1
2022-06-29
12
2022-06-28
23
2022-06-28
13
2022-06-29
16
2022-06-29
6
50
2022-06-28
66
2022-06-28
26
2022-06-29
74
2022-06-29
32
Szpruch Zuzanna
Bpk
2022-06-28
35
2022-06-28
Szuń Katarzyna
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2022-06-29
CHARLENE (174)
2022-06-29
Szymkowicz Wiktoria
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
DOT Q (16)
2022-06-29
7
2022-06-29
3
100
Telepko Julia
LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
MIRAGE (57)
2022-06-29
75
2022-06-29
56
2022-06-28
65
2022-06-28
35
PHOEBE (58)
2022-06-28
1
2022-06-29
2022-06-28
28
Trojnar Joanna
JKS w Jaroszówce
JOYCE (101)
2022-06-28
33
2022-06-28
67
2022-06-29
67
2022-06-29
56
Tyszko Magdalena
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2022-06-28
1
2022-06-28
1
2022-06-29
1
2022-06-29
15
Urbaniak Weronika
KSK VOLMAR Smarchowice Wielkie
MELISA (130)
2022-06-28
12
2022-06-28
34
Urbaniec Aleksandra
KJK SOLKA Miedzyrzecze
2022-06-28
1
2022-06-28
22
2022-06-29
1
2022-06-29
22
Waleryszek Vanessa
Ludowy Zespół Jeździecki Drama Zbrosławice
2022-06-28
1
2022-06-28
24
2022-06-29
23
Wiernik Nicole
SKJ Jakubus
KADOGAN (164)
2022-06-28
23
Wikieł Zuzanna
KS SYDOW Riding Team
2022-06-28
5
2022-06-28
2022-06-29
1
2022-06-29
Wiśniewska Eliza
Klub Jeździecki Osadkowski Sp.zo.o.
WITASHA (171)
2022-06-28
16
2022-06-28
5
Wojciechowska Aurelia
LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
2022-06-28
16
2022-06-28
2022-06-29
23
2022-06-29
Wylęga Julia
bpk
2022-06-28
56
2022-06-28
55
2022-06-29
32
2022-06-29
56
Wylęga Marta
KJ Jumping Team Brynica
CRYPSI (121)
2022-06-28
17
2022-06-28
2022-06-29
16
2022-06-29
Zając Magdalena
brak
2022-06-28
12
2022-06-28
5
2022-06-29
1
2022-06-29
1
Zawalska-Furtak Katarzyna
KJK Solka Międzyrzecze
KAMIDA (74)
2022-06-28
56
2022-06-28
67
2022-06-29
7
2022-06-29
Zdyb Jaśmina
SJK Jakubus
TEOŚ (180)
2022-06-29
1
IK

Number of Riders: 127

Number of Horses: 153

The sum of prizes: 2 650.00

Competition results developed by: Klub Jeździecki Osadkowski Sp. z o.o.
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-042014-2, KJ Osadkowski Sp. z o.o.)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl