Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Adamczewska Klaudia OSK Michalscy
2004 (J.)
O038231
2. Adamietz Barbara KJ Metpol Grodziec
2001 (MJ.)
O036880
3. Adamska Karolina Stadnina Koni Kruszyńscy Sp. z o.o.
S
BRAK
4. Adamski Remigiusz St. Interhorse
S
O054787
5. Andrzejewska Wiktoria KJ Kietlów
2002 (MJ.)
O037777
10172766
6. Badura Anna KJ Profit
S
O024424
7. Baron Joanna LKJ Ochaby
S
brak
8. Bartosz Maja KJ VOLTA MIŁOCICE
2009 (JM.)
934/22
9. Basińska Nadia
10. Bembenik Olimpia St. Interhorse
S
O012805
11. Berbecka Aleksandra JKS Fer Więckowice
2004 (J.)
O053851
12. Berbecki Bogusław JKS Fer Więckowice
S
O054425
13. Bętkowska Monika JKS FER Więckowice
S
O043154
14. Bętkowski Marcin JKS Fer Więckowice
S
O001809
15. Białas Pola Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
2006 (J.)
O050704
16. Biały Marcin Stajnia Sportowa Skrzyczyńscy
S
brak
17. Biegun Emilia Stowarzyszenie Sportów Konnych AS Equestrian
2006 (J.)
O068442
18. Bigońska Maja Stowarzyszenie Interhorse
2006 (J.)
brak
19. Brelinska Amelia Atena Ostrzeszów
2005 (J.)
O053944
20. Bula Katarzyna KJ Profit
S
O026592
21. Bula Szymon KJ Profit Orzesze
S
O031734
22. Burdyka Paulina KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
S
O007002
23. Chomicz Aleksandra Stowarzyszenie Sportów Konnych AS Equestrian
2009 (JM.)
Brak
24. Chudziak Paweł WTK Hermanów
S
O007978
25. Chwesewicz Olimpia Stowarzyszenie Interhorse Dobra Nadzieja
2008 (JM.)
O063767
26. Cichecka Julia LKJ Ostroga Opole
S
O004087
27. Cichocka Nikoleta KJ OKOŁY
2001 (MJ.)
30507/17
28. Cichoń Maja BPK szj
2006 (J.)
Xxx
29. Czarkowska Michalina KJ Royal Opole
2009 (JM.)
O053206
30. Czarkowski Franciszek KJ Royal Opole
2007 (JM.)
O058818
31. Czekajło Aleksandra KS Cortina Koczenice
2002 (MJ.)
O038153
32. Czopek Izabela bpk
2008 (JM.)
brak
33. Czosnowicz Maja Klub Jeździecki Okoły
2010 (JM.)
brak
34. Derda Ewelina Klub Jeździecki Rock Horses
S
O001961
35. Domagała Oliwia Ośrodek Sportów Konnych Michalscy
2008 (JM.)
O061797
36. Drozdowska Julia KJ Osadkowski
2005 (J.)
brak
37. Dziemidowicz Wiktor OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
S
O027328
38. Echaust Marta Atena Ostrzeszów
2005 (J.)
O047295
39. Fajfur Maja KJK ROMICO
O051218
40. Famuła Wiktoria Klub Sportów Konnych VOLMAR Smarchowice Wielkie
2007 (JM.)
brak
41. Frąckowiak Martyna SKJ Optima
2003 (MJ.)
O035367
42. Gaborska Agnieszka OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
S
O021951
43. Galicki Anzelm OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
2001 (MJ.)
O042887
44. Gałczyński Tomasz OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
S
O003778
10037554
45. Gawron Ines KJ VOLTA MIŁOCICE
2009 (JM.)
933/22
46. Glińska Patrycja bpk
S
brak
47. Godoś Karolina KJ Royal Opole
S
O009247
48. Goncerzewicz Maja KJ Atena Ostrzeszów
2007 (JM.)
O054049
49. Gordzielik Kinga Klub Jeździecki Borycz
2006 (J.)
O052013
50. Gordzielik Mateusz KJ Borycz
2011 (Mł.)
brak
51. Gordzielik Tomasz Klub Jeździecki Borycz
2008 (JM.)
O051229
52. Gozdek Krzysztof KJ Adamietz
S
O001078
.
53. Gozdek Krzysztof Klub Sportowy Adamietz
S
0001078
54. Groblica Igor KSK VOLMAR Smarchowice Wielkie
2007 (JM.)
O062743
55. Grońska Nikola Klub Sportów Konnych VOLMAR Smarchowice Wielkie
2005 (J.)
O069065
56. Grzegorzewski Adam KJ Okoły
S
O011420
57. Grzybowska Amelia Stowarzyszenie Sportów Konnych AS Equestrian
2003 (MJ.)
O047122
58. Gut Magdalena LKJ Moszna
S
O002153
59. Hałoń Klaudia KJ Picador
S
O033287
60. Heigelmann Weronika Racocki KJ
2001 (MJ.)
O042326
61. Hejna Paulina Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
2010 (JM.)
O066937
62. Hilla Martyna KJ Okoły
2005 (J.)
O039243
63. Hońdo Marcelina Stowarzyszenie Sportów Konnych AS Equestrian
2010 (JM.)
O068410
64. Hudzik Jakub KJ Atena Ostrzeszow
2006 (J.)
O054095
65. Hudzik Witold bpk
S
O039362
66. Idkowiak Nikola KS Idmar Krajkowo
2003 (MJ.)
O048107
67. Jackiewicz Aleksandra Klub Jeździecki Okoły
S
O023182
68. Jagusiak Alicja Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
2008 (JM.)
O048535
69. Janasek Aleksandra KJ Osadkowski
2004 (J.)
O057433
70. Janoszka Paulina Kj Zbrosławice
Brak
71. Janus Sonia LKJ przy Stadninie Koni w Ochabach
2004 (J.)
O041054
72. Janus Sonia Ludowy Klub Jeździecki przy Stadninie Koni w Ochabach
2004 (J.)
O041054
73. Jarco Sandra Stowarzyszenie Sportów Konnych AS Equestrian
2007 (JM.)
O063249
74. Jarosz Agata KJ NOSTRO
2006 (J.)
O058385
75. Jendrośka Adrianna KJ Partynice
S
O028521
76. Kalamala Wiktoria
77. Kaminiarz Małgorzata OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
2001 (MJ.)
2512/21EF
78. Kaminska - Kumorek Magda POL
S
10045037
79. Kamińska- Kumorek Magda Stow. KJ Preria Wilkowice
S
O002662
80. Kania Natalia Stowarzyszenie Sportów Konnych AS Equestrian
2008 (JM.)
O067538
81. Kliś Maja Stowarzyszenie Sportów Konnych AS Equestrian
2007 (JM.)
O065598
82. Kmiecik Marika Bpk
2007 (JM.)
Brak
83. Knoppek Monika Ośrodek Sportów Konnych Michalscy
S
O012003
84. Kocon Ewa Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
S
O009390
85. Koło Amelia LKJ Ochaby
2005 (J.)
O058528
86. Korzeniewska Anna Stow. Interhorse Dobra Nadzieja
2005 (J.)
O040031
87. Kot Łukasz BPK SLA
S
O045895
88. Kraszkiewicz Mariusz Brak
S
Brak
89. Krzanowska Adrianna KJK Romico Żywiec
S
O002015
90. Kumorek Tomasz St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
S
O000324
91. Lamek Hania KJ Atena
2008 (JM.)
O055656
92. Larkowski Wiktor LKJ Moszna
S
O002876
93. Legawiec Edyta Stowarzyszenie Interhorse
S
Brak
94. Legierska Aleksandra
95. Legierska Karolina KJK Romico
2003 (MJ.)
O053117
96. Legierska Wiktoria
97. Lewandowska Sonia Stadnina Koni Kruszyńscy
S
O028608
98. Liss Tymoteusz KJ Volta Miłocice
2008 (JM.)
O053735
99. Lubiatowski Piotr KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
S
O055273
100. Luksa Agnieszka KJ OKOŁY
S
O004782
101. Luty Dominika Stadnina Koni Kruszyńscy Sp. z o.o.
S
O003979
10118664
102. Luzano Julia Klub Jeździecki Osadkowski sp.zo.o
O020484
103. Łapińska Aleksandra JKS Tornado Szczecin
S
O007929
104. Łukomska Jagienka KJ Rancho Poznań
S
O003871
105. Madej Kinga KJ VOLTA MIŁOCICE
2007 (JM.)
brak
106. Majcherek Milena KJ VOLTA MIŁOCICE
2007 (JM.)
2409/22
107. Manowska Michalina Kj Nostro
2007 (JM.)
O059101
108. Marciniak Joanna KJ Metpol Grodziec
S
O006281
109. Marczak Agata OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
2008 (JM.)
O053563
110. Marszałek Karolina KJ Szumlakowscy-Cysterny Brzeg
S
O026247
111. Matuszewska Monika KJ Partynice Wrocław
S
O014399
112. Mazur Emilia Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
2007 (JM.)
O046621
113. Michalik Angelika St. KJ Profit Orzesze
2006 (J.)
O039681
114. Mikołajczyk Eryka KJ Osadkowski Jakubowice
2007 (JM.)
O052725
115. Młyńska Nadia Stowarzyszenie Sportów Konnych AS Equestrian
2005 (J.)
O059680
116. Morsztyn Łukasz bpk
2005 (J.)
O062096
117. Murawska Magdalena Bez Przynależności Klubowej
S
O018766
118. Nabagło Zuzanna LKJ Ochaby
2006 (J.)
O050969
119. Nicolescu Ruxandra Natalia Stowarzyszenie Interhorse
S
none
120. Olejarz Inga Stow. Interhorse Dobra Nadzieja
2004 (J.)
O048619
121. Olszewska Agnieszka KJ Osadkowski Jakubowice
S
O003319
10092431
122. Ornat Albert KJK Szary
123. Osadkowska Julia KJ Osadkowski Jakubowice
2008 (JM.)
O061793
124. Osadkowska Lena Klub Jeździecki Osadkowski Sp.zo.o.
2006 (J.)
O061784
125. Pala Karolina Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
S
O034722
126. Paleska Olga KJ Atena
2007 (JM.)
O052713
127. Pałys Wiktoria Klub Jeździecki Partynice
2008 (JM.)
O059758
128. Perz Wiktoria Stow. Interhorse Dobra Nadzieja
S
O044315
129. Pietraszko Kaja Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
2005 (J.)
O045818
130. Pietrzak Emilia KJ Jumping Team Brynica
2003 (MJ.)
O035379
10171142
131. Pikosz Katarzyna bpk
S
O023417
132. Pisarska Zuzanna KJ Partynice Wrocław
S
O027023
133. Pociecha-Ochab Joanna OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
S
O008150
134. Prasek Hubert Stow. Interhorse Dobra Nadzieja
2012 (Mł.)
O062296
135. Prasek Magdalena Stow. Interhorse Dobra Nadzieja
S
O000912
136. Przewdzięk Jakub OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
2005 (J.)
O050863
137. Puto Zuzanna Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
2005 (J.)
O057228
138. Respondek Antonina KSK VOLMAR Smarchowice Wielkie
2008 (JM.)
O061867
139. Rosiak Ewa KS Pegaz
S
O008154
140. Rozmus Amelia Stowarzyszenie Sportów Konnych AS Equestrian
2008 (JM.)
O067575
141. Rucińska Zofia Kj Kietlów
2006 (J.)
brak
142. Rumin Natalia bpk
2004 (J.)
O056192
143. Rutkowska Katarzyna JKS FER Więckowice
S
O011146
144. Rynowiecki Olaf KJ Olmet - OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2006 (J.)
O041140
145. Siedlaczek Michał KJ Borycz
S
Brak
146. Siedlaczek Michał Kj Borycz
S
O000974
147. Skąpska Aleksandra OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
S
O036344
148. Skorek Katarzyna KJ VOLTA
2009 (JM.)
BRAK
149. Skuza Julia bpk
2005 (J.)
O046429
150. Światły Marta KJ Osadkowski
2009 (JM.)
O061858
151. Szczepek Stefania Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
2013 (Mł.)
O066821
152. Szczerek Maja Atena Ostrzeszów
2006 (J.)
O046353
153. Szewczyk Zuzanna KJ VOLTA MIŁOCICE
2007 (JM.)
LZRWZJ/968/2
154. Szklarska Anna SK Kruszyńscy
S
O021318
155. Szuber Beata KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
S
O000621
156. Szul Aleksandra Bpk
2006 (J.)
brak
157. Szymańska Matylda KJ VOLTA
2009 (JM.)
brak
158. Szymkowicz Wiktoria OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
2004 (J.)
O041598
Brak
159. Tokarska Iga KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
S
O003768
160. Tomikowski Michał bpk
2007 (JM.)
O055880
161. Tomków-Bąk Anna KJ VOLTA
S
O061856
162. Troszczyński Łukasz KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
S
O002068
163. Trześniewska Julia KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2004 (J.)
O050418
164. Turek Piotr Klub Sportów Konnych VOLMAR Smarchowice Wielkie
2006 (J.)
Brak
165. Ueberhan Patrycja WTK Hermanów
S
O034863
166. Urbaniak Hanna OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
2004 (J.)
O051925
167. Urbaniak Weronika KSK VOLMAR Smarchowice Wielkie
2003 (MJ.)
O047478
168. Uryga Lena KJ Jumping Team Brynica
2007 (JM.)
O050456
169. Walkowiak Agata JKS Fer Więckowice
S
O062421
170. Wawok Izabela Stowarzyszenie Sportów Konnych AS Equestrian
2005 (J.)
O063440
171. Wawrzyniak Martyna OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
2001 (MJ.)
O027539
172. Wieruszewska Julia Stowarzyszenie Interhorse
2001 (MJ.)
brak
173. Wierzbowska Oliwia Kujawsko - Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
S
O001556
174. Wiśniewska Eliza Klub Jeździecki Osadkowski Sp.zo.o.
2009 (JM.)
O059835
175. Wlekliński Antoni Stowarzyszenie Interhorse
2005 (J.)
brak
176. Wojewoda Oliwia Atena Ostrzeszów
2007 (JM.)
brak
177. Wronka Anita Atena Ostrzeszów
2006 (J.)
brak
178. Wronka Martyna Atena Ostrzeszów
2006 (J.)
brak
179. Wylęga Julia bpk
2007 (JM.)
brak
180. Wylęga Łukasz KJ Jumping Team
181. Wylęga Łukasz KJ Jumping Team Brynica
S
O009920
182. Wylęga Marta KJ Jumping Team Brynica
S
O009922
183. Wysocka Aneta KJ Fer Więckowice
S
O005724
10124561
184. Żaboklicka Nadia Atena Ostrzeszów
2007 (JM.)
brak
185. Zakałużna- Żerebecka Anna LKJ Moszna
S
O024508
186. Zielonka Maja brak
2001 (MJ.)
O038977
187. Żuławska Julia Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
2006 (J.)
O057637
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

261

AHMAR SAPHIR SP POL 2010 wałach gniada/168 F: Torado II / It's Morado
M: Alisha H / Acord II
K017828 616009670104510
2.

155

AKIRA Niemiecki Kon Sportowy POL 2016 klacz gniada/166 F: Aladin
M: Aladina
K031508 DE455879019416
3.

103

ALEHANDRA SP POL 2011 klacz gniada/167 F: Analog
M: Anawa
K028434 616 009 54 0109611
4.

260

ALEXANDER I SP POL 2015 wałach kara/165 F: X
M: X
Z X
5.

19

ALHAURIN HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2008 klacz gniada/172 F: Carambo
M: It's Sini
6220/21 DE421000326608
6.

245

AMAT M SP POL 2014 Ogier gniada/167 F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Amfora M / Faust Z
K027428 616009690068214
7.

289

AMERIGO SP POL 2015 ogier kasztanowata/174 F: Weltstein / Weltmeyer
M: Alfa / Love Affair
K028648 616009660852015
8.

356

ANDRONIK SP POL 2016 wałach siwa/167 F: Emir R /Colman
M: Annapurna / Phin Phin
K028741 616009510153416
9.

397

ARAGORN K OLD POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Avec Coeur / Acorado
M: Lizbona / Lissabon
K019019 DE433331582307
10.

246

ARAMIS SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Ladykracher 8
M: Aronia
K020211 616009540056811
11.

88

ARASH SP POL 2014 ogier gniada/175 F: Corian's Ass / Coriano Z
M: Amaretto / Tolan R
K026941 616009670092214
12.

238

ARKOZA XX POL 2018 wałach gniada/160 F: Xx
M: Xx
Brak Brak
13.

236

ARMANI ARON SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/172 F: KLASYK
M: AIDA LOT ARON
BRAK 616 007 61 01618 17
14.

67

ARONIA M SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada/172 F: Corvallo
M: Astra
K024499 61600969001713
15.

267

ASSADUR MŁP POL 2007 wałach gniada/167 F: Dounba / Kaldoun
M: Assunta / Kwartet
K014019 POL006580421507
16.

242

ASTERIA WM Deutschesportpferd POL 2015 klacz siwa/171 F: Carivari
M: Asa WM
K032952 Brak
17.

363

ASTRO HANOWERSKI POL 2007 wałach gniada/171 F: Adlantus AS
M: Sunshine
K010792 DE 431316821807
18.

61

ATTACHANT KWPN POL 2005 ogier gniada/175 F: TENERIFE VDL
M: KUNERA
K010269 5280030510643
19.

32

AVE ZAMBESI SP POL 2011 wałach kasztanowata/172 F: Zambesi
M: Avista / Elvis
K022977 616009510353411
20.

390

Aviator F:
M:
21.

90

AVIGEIL SP POL 2009 klacz kara/173 F: Guffi
M: Amaretto
K019429 Brak
22.

100

BABY JAGA SP POL 2014 klacz ciemnogniada/166 F: El Bonillo
M: Bogini
K031365 616009530076014
23.

255

BAGITA BALOUBETA Z POL X klacz kara/X F: X
M: X
X X
24.

284

BAJKOWY KSIAŻĘ KUC FELIŃSKI POL 2014 wałach srokata/kuc:136 F: Wicher / Klejnot
M: Bajka / Waron
K031014 616013670099114
25.

175

BALOUBETTA DS GER 2015 klacz gniada/168 F: Balous Bellini /
M: Siana / Caratello B
K029642 DE481810180315
26.

74

BARBADOS WLKP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/178 F: Barbur / Bujak
M: Bandama / My Will
K021941 616007610048111
27.

362

BARSONY SP HUN 2013 Wałach gniada F: Koszal /
M: Szikrazo Bambi /
K024247
28.

233

BAZALT SP POL 2003 wałach gniada/168 F: Mabant /
M: Balanga / Ottis
K014614 POL009670021703
29.

266

BAZILIJUS BH POL 2012 wałach siwa/163 F: Bacardi
M: Modera Sunny / Chalan
K033131 LTU006490044812
30.

270

BEHERITH SP POL 2017 wałach kara/160 F: Guffi
M: Baja/ Cachas
K033132 6160096701089
31.

68

BENTLEY J KUC POL 2017 ogier gniada/kuc:144 F: Wolf’s Robin
M: Bandera J
Brak DE126545673987678
32.

96

BERBERYS WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2016 wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Viscount
M: B
K032374 1
33.

221

BIJOU QUEEN WESTF POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata/- F: Bijou Be / Balou Du Rouet
M: Goldora / Drossan
K022945 DE441411080912
34.

359

BLACK & WHITE 3 HOL GER 2011 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Cosido / Cosimo
M: Natalie IX / Concerto II
K024330 DE421000268311
35.

178

BOGDANOV Polski Koń Szlachetnej Półkrwi POL 2014 wałach gniada/180 F: DE QUIDEMS
M: BRAZYLIA
K031120 6160982200111342
36.

139

BONGO WLKP POL 2006 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Chef Supreme / Chiefs Crown
M: Bogota / Elmero
K011755 POL007610099306
37.

125

BONNEUR DU DOMAINE Z ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2011 wałach gniada/173 F: Bamiro
M: Quita du Domaine Z
K030745 056015Z55845011
38.

344

BRANDY OLD POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/169 F: Burberry / Balou Du Rouet
M: Melody M / Castiglione L
K021112 DE433332146211
39.

286

BRAWURA KUC POL 2012 klacz gniada/kuc:130 F: NN
M: NN
K031027 6169995703527
40.

248

BROHEDYDD MEGAN KUC WALIJSKI POL 2008 mare bay/kuc:137 F: GWENLLAN-ARWEL
M: GLYNHIR-BRIALLEN-Y-PASC
brak 826046020152518
41.

166

BRUTUS WLKP POL 2014 wałach kara/165 F: Ulco /
M: Bora /
brak 616007610065514
42.

281

BUENA VISTA SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/170 F: SEIGON
M: BRETANIA
K026783 616009670080707
43.

57

CALANDA SP POL 2017 klacz gniada/173 F: Bankiet
M: Casandra
Brak 616009670040217
44.

395

CALESSA HOL GER 2013 mare bay/168 F: Cascadello I / Casall
M: Zoom / Landos
K028109 DE421000089713
45.

42

CALIA M SP POL 2012 klacz gniada/170 F: So in Love
M: Calma M
K023034 616009690071612
46.

38

CALINECZKA TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2016 klacz gniada/165 F: Nurmi/ Chacco Fly
M: Calinka
Brak .
47.

59

CALVADOS WESTF GER 2013 wałach gniada F: Sable Rose (Calvados) / Uriel
M: Lancana / Lancer III
K025531 DE441411334213
48.

199

CAMARO HANN POL 2012 wałach siwa/- F: Clinton II / Carous
M: Loree / Laurion
K021568 DE431316686312
49.

165

CAMOMILLA WEST POL 2015 klacz gniada/172 F: Cottonclub
M: Falkenhof's Linaris
Brak DE441411214515
50.

110

CANNON SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/172 F: Imequyl
M: Chmura
K026383 616007600155013
51.

290

CANSIN OLD GER 2008 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Wadi El Hasa / Furst Heinrich
K022652 DE43333619208
52.

26

CANTINI PP SP POL 2018 ogier siwa/166 F: Caressini
M: Ceitera/Castillo
Brak .
53.

259

CAPTAIN MORGAN HOL GER 2013 wałach gniada/- F: Cormint / Calido I
M: Lafayette / Contender
K029446 DE421000020513
54.

25

CARAMBA BLUE Z ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2018 klacz gniada/171 F: Chacco Nann
M: Crocozula
Brak 056015Z55621118
55.

253

CARAMOONE RED Z Z POL X wałach kasztanowata/X F: X
M: X
X X
56.

133

CARDIF Z ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2010 wałach gniada/176 F: Corvus Z
M: Tre-Ratina Z
K022905 056015Z55688710
57.

388

CARENZO SP POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: Maram/Aram
M: Celesta/Gorset
K011666
58.

150

CARGAMEL HANOWERSKA POL 2014 wałach gniada/- F: Cola Zero
M: Evita
- -
59.

140

CARL-OTTO IXES HAN GER 2015 wałach gniada/175 F: Comte / Contendro I
M: Arosa / As di Villagana
K033210 DE431316005815
60.

54

CARPACIO Holsteiner Warmblut GER 2010 gelding bay/185 F: Canturo
M: Raffiness
none DE421000275310
61.

136

CARRICA IV G SP POL 2013 klacz gniada/167 F: Carrico
M: Columbia
K024971 616009640058513
62.

63

CASALINA HOL POL 2009 Klacz gniada/167 F: CASALL
M: LEVANTE III/ ALEXIS Z
K016169 DE421000582009
63.

292

CASALL AZZURRO HOL GER 2014 wałach gniada/175 F: Casalito / Casall
M: Vroni R / Corrado I
K027692 DE421000002414
64.

230

CASANOVA HIPPICA SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/167 F: Hippica Koh - J - Noor / Kannan
M: Caprizia / Captain Paul
K028594 616009570039415
65.

69

CASHMERE WESTF POL 2015 wałach gniada/166 F: Conect
M: Jung Maksyma
brak 616009661495212
66.

157

CASILLERO DEL DIABLO 13 OLDENBURSKA GER 2017 ogier siwa/168 F: Corvallo
M: Casta Diva 4
brak DE 418181985217
67.

158

CASLLAR DELA PIERRE 13 HOL GER 2011 wałach gniada/166 F: Casall / Caretino
M: Wespe II / Dollar De La Pierre
K025022 DE421000183111
68.

377

CASSIRIANO HOL POL 2014 ogier gniada/167 F: Cassilano / Cassini I
M: Athina / Coriano
K024831 DE421000548214
69.

123

CASSIS SP POL 2016 klacz gniada/165 F: La Calidad /
M: Cimba / Castillo
K032451 616009670093816
70.

92

CASTELLO II G Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2013 Wałach siwa/180 F: Falbrus
M: Contessa
Brak 616009640005913
71.

46

CATCH ME RK OLDENBURG GER 2018 wałach kara/167 F: Cashmoaker
M: Locana
K033205 DE418180072918
72.

143

CELESTE WESTF POL 2015 klacz siwa/163 F: Cottonclub / Cantus
M: Cupola / Castillo
K027492 DE441411214015
73.

167

CEREMONIA WIELKOPOLSKIE POL 2010 klacz siwa/164 F: Hektor
M: Cyranka
Brak 6160076102564
74.

36

CERTINA 2 OLD POL 2015 klacz gniada/167 F: Bijou Be / Balou Du Rouet
M: Stutbuch 1 Cynara / Special Power
K028217 DE418182522215
75.

148

CESSY WEST GER 2011 klacz ciemnogniada/176 F: Capistrano / Cornet Obolensky
M: Perle / Peking
K031067 DE441411324911
76.

350

CEZANE HOL POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Clarimo
M: Firstcaletta
brak
77.

295

CHABER DSP POL 2015 ogier siwa/169 F: Cocosinni
M: ..
K030940 112
78.

142

CHACCO OLYMPIC OLDENBURG POL 2010 wałach gniada/175cm F: Chacco Blue
M: Olympic Dame
K022616 DE433331833710
79.

28

CHACCO RJT OS POL 2011 wałach gniada/178 F: Chacco Blue
M: Cheenook
K025664 .
80.

172

CHAGANO OS POL 2015 wałach siwa/173 F: Ogano Sitte
M: Chacentina
K033645 DE418185019015
81.

346

CHARLES DE GAULLE HOL POL 2015 wałach gniada/174 F: Chaman /
M: Upsala V / Ephebe F. Ever
K029797 DE421000168515
82.

293

CHARMANTE Z ZANG BEL 2005 Klacz siwa/174 F: Chippendale / Cento
M: Ugini / Orame
K014955 Z620305 104OZ24
83.

132

CHEBBY OLD GER 2013 klacz siwa// F: Cessna / Cordalme
M: Libelle / Celano
K030845 DE433330967613
84.

29

CHEKKER W Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 24.02.2005 wałach gniada/165 F: Grandie
M: Chałtura
K010381 616009680027505
85.

48

CHICA BOMB OLDENBURG GER 2011 klacz ciemnogniada/162 F: Chico^s Boy
M: Quality Fantastic
K021695 DE418181232111
86.

71

CHICHA MINT BRAK GER 2015 Klacz gniada/170 F: brak
M: brak
K029302 brak
87.

135

CINDERELLA HOL GER 2014 klacz gniada/165 F: Casall /
M: Nele /
brak DE421000077614
88.

117

CIONALDA G Z ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2017 klacz gniada/170 F: Comme Il Faut
M: Dutch Dionalda
Brak 0000000
89.

22

CISALL FS NIEM. SPORT. GER 2009 wałach gniada/171 F: Ciacomo / Cor De La Bryere
M: Salanda FS / Landsiger
K018423 DE456570343309
90.

352

CLAPERTON SP POL 2017 ogier gniada/174 F: Elvaro
M: Claudia
K033879 616009510182217
91.

354

CLAUDIA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/- F: Action-Breaker BWP/ Heartbreaker
M: Clarima SR hol./ Clarimo hol.
K022586 616009510253312
92.

87

COCONUT CREAM SP POL 2016 klacz siwa/175 F: La Calidad /
M: Colett / Contendro
K030462 616009670087116
93.

277

COLESTANO Deutsches Sportpferd POL 2011 Ogier siwa/178 F: Colestus
M: Abraxa Z Ariadna Plus S
Brak DE 455-8702672-11
94.

265

CONDI WESTF POL 2009 Wałach gniada/- F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Falkenhof`s Linaris / Landstreicher
K016517 DE441411201309
95.

62

CONNER HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2005 wałach gniada/170 F: Contender
M: Perfectlady
K009678 DE421000027605
96.

351

CORDOBA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/- F: Spartacus han/ Stakkato
M: Contessa hol./ Corino Z hol.
K021486 616009510342212
97.

131

CORFU HOL POL 2008 wałach gniada/172 F: Corland
M: Roxana
K017144 DE421000404908
98.

373

CORSA HOL GER 2010 klacz ciemnogniada/172 F: Connor / Casall
M: Eira II / Lord Calando
K019890 DE421000130210
99.

164

CRYPSI SP POL 2017 ogier gniada/172 F: Catch
M: Crazy Queen
Brak Brak
100.

65

CYRKON SP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/- F: Colox Cup /
M: Cybina / Barasz
K017190 616009600108610
101.

375

CZARODZIEJ SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/164 F: Viscout
M: Czarowna
K030600 696009620120515
102.

279

CZOGORIA SP POL 2008 klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Czarowna
M: Elmero
brak 009610215008
103.

89

CZUKON SP POL 2018 ogier skarogniada/170 F: Icoon JN / Arezzo VDL
M: Czukotka / Taunus
brak -
104.

258

DARK FIRE HOL GER 2016 wałach ciemnogniada/- F: Darcodello / Darco
M: Estrada / Quick Fire
K030037 DE421000126916
105.

336

DARK PEARL M SP POL 2015 klacz kara/165 F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Destiny / Qumball
K027494 616009690020315
106.

66

DARMA SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa/---- F: BAJOU DU ROUET
M: DANIA
K018929 616009670113910
107.

283

DASTIFF SP POL 2002 wałach kasztanowata F: Power Prince / Pilot
M: Doryda / Dywan
K013668 POL009670002502
108.

278

DAYLIGHT WHITNEY V KWPN NED 2008 wałach ciemnogniada/178 F: SAM R
M: WHITNEY V/ABKE
K022875 528003200809086
109.

345

DE VOLTAIRE SP POL 2014 wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Pasquinel
M: Dolores
Brak 00000000000000
110.

149

DELLA ROSA HOL GER 2011 Klacz gniada/- F: Cannavaros / Cassini I
M: Sien Lady / Comics
K018512 DE421000147011
111.

340

DEVIL W SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/162 F: Elvis Ter Putte
M: Dykcja
Brak Brak
112.

113

DIALEKTYKA SP POL 2014 klacz kara/159 F: Phin Phin
M: D E.FEU D'HIVER
- 616 009 51 02383 14
113.

171

DIAMOND W SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/164 F: Hippica Koh-I-Noor / Kannan
M: Dykcja / Cordial
K027197 6160096670043415
114.

229

DIASCADA HAN POL 2014 klacz ciemnogniada/174 F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Gundi / Goodman
K028184 DE431316831514
115.

130

DIGISPORT CONTANGO HAN POL 2011 wałach gniada/- F: Concetto / Caletto I
M: Calista / Contendro I
Brak DE431310036811
116.

232

DJANGO S SP POL 2014 wałach inna/168 F: LOU REED
M: DARIA
K030400 616 009 69 00153 14
117.

23

DOT Q WESTF POL 2012 klacz kasztanowata/166 F: Lupicor / Lux
M: Jung La Toya / Deltas Pepp O Lena
K026578 DE441411462012 Brak
118.

337

DOUBLE DIAMOND ''M SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/164 F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Dolores / Elvis
K027500 616009690020215
119.

282

DOUBLE MOON PS POL 2018 wałach gniada/162 F: SPANISH MOON
M: MOON SAGA
BRAK 2500FR18141140T
120.

355

DŻENTELMEN SP POL 2015 wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Elvaro KWPN / Calvaro Z
M: Dżinger xx / Grand Presidium
K026914 616009510236815
121.

160

E-ACTION B KWPN NED 2009 Klacz gniada F: Action-Breaker / Heartbreaker
M: Oderna / Animo
K020045 528003200914363 105OG50
122.

120

EAGAN BLUE KWPN POL 2009 wałach siwa/168 F: Mister blue
M: Concorde
- -
123.

391

EDEN S F:
M:
124.

252

EDO VAN DE SMOCKELAER Z Z NED 2018 wałach gniada/168 F: Eldorado P/ Diarado
M: Impression U/ Cassini Gold
K033948 056015Z55672813
125.

99

ELASTYNA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2017 klacz gniada/165 F: Kurhan
M: Ebora
Brak 616006580325917
126.

244

ELOKWENCJA M SP POL 0000 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Casilio
M: Elegancja M
K026816 616009690067814
127.

82

EMIKA ŚL POL 2009 klacz gniada/161 F: Edytor / Butanol
M: Lilia / nn
K026453 POL008580449208
128.

154

EMILIA DSP POL 2017 klacz gniada/152 F: Emerald
M: E
0000 00000000
129.

179

ERAZM MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2014 wałach gniada/172 F: Bre Gun
M: Enigma
K025342 616006570147214
130.

389

ERR-CHARGER SP POL 2013 wałach gniada/166 F: Cantero
M: Err
K026049 Xx
131.

35

ESQUIVEL OLDENBURSKA POL 2014 wałach gniada/165 F: Eldorado Van De Zeshoek
M: Wilia
K028885 DE418182052314
132.

241

ESTABIEN M SP POL 2010 klacz gniada/170 F: N
M: N
Brak Brwk
133.

50

ESTRELLA NOOR Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2017 klacz gniada/166 F: Hipicca Koh-I-Noor
M: Era
K033515 616009540059717
134.

372

ETAM MC SP POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Qulester / Quinar
M: Escada / Escudo I
K030638 616009682014615
135.

243

ETIUDA M SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada/170 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Elegancja M / Faust Z
K027081 616009690055313
136.

303

EUVEE PRESTIGE SP POL 2018 klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Quvee Prestige
M: Etyna
Xxx 616009540027617
137.

129

EVIVA HOL POL 2012 klacz siwa/170 F: Mylord Carthago / Carthago
M: Under Cover 2 / Diamant De Semilly
K022544 DE421000120912
138.

224

F CADANS Z ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2007 wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Franco
M: Welling
K019312 Z546807
139.

254

FANFRELUCHE DE RIALFO Z Z POL X klacz kasztanowata/X F: X
M: X
X X
140.

163

FAVORI DE RIVERLAND SF FRA 2015 wałach gniada/172 F: L'arc de Triomphe / Landor
M: Story De Riverland / Diamant De Semilly
K028411 15239162S
141.

195

FLY AWAY VAN HET HAVERHOF BWP BEL 2005 wałach gniada/169 F: Cardento / Capitol I
M: Anouk Van Het Pangaardenhof / Kashmir Van Schuttershof
K016311 BEL-W-239690-BWP
142.

41

FONDI-W Polski Kuc Wierzchowy POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:kuc:ku F: Joker-W
M: Flika-W
K029296 616013580372315
143.

370

FORT KWPN NED 2010 wałach gniada F: Berlin / Cassini I
M: Wucinda / Heartbreaker
K020185 528003201002934
144.

124

FRANCES SP POL 2017 klacz siwa/168 F: Million Dollar/ Plot Blue
M: Feliciene/ Carry Son
K033401 616009610188417/A0002097S
145.

288

FRYKAS SP POL 2004 wałach gniada/170 F: Kurdesz / Kartacz
M: Famba / Fort
K018462 POL009540055004
146.

70

G-CALLOTA HOL GER 2014 klacz siwa/161 F: Colman / Carthago
M: V-Chocago Blue / Carinjo
K030114 DE421000157314
147.

86

GLOBAL KANNAN X POL X wałach kasztanowata/X F: X
M: X
Brak X
148.

107

GLORJA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2016 klacz gniada/172 F: Almanzor L
M: Goja
K031412 61600760019216
149.

114

GOLAN SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/172 F: Analog / Lando
M: Gobi / Banita
K029367 616009540027015
150.

394

GOOD FELLOW SP POL 2011 wałach gniada F: Candiavolo / Cantus
M: Garantine / nn
K021887 616009690138711
151.

105

GRAJCAR MALOPOLAK POL 2013 wałach gniada/163 F: POLDER
M: GRACJA
K025593 616006580360413
152.

116

GRAL SP POL 2003 Wałach gniada F: Luron / Guidam
M: Gawra / Dżentelmen
K010158 POL009600186203
153.

122

GRANDE DIVA KWPN NED 2011 klacz gniada/166 F: Canstakko / Canturo
M: Diva / Sandro Boy
K023225 528003201100163
154.

309

GROGORY KWPN NED 2011 wałach gniada/170 F: Up To Date / Camerino
M: New Milion / Emillion
K026756 528003201104608
155.

338

GUAGA L SP POL 2013 klacz gniada/167 F: Vulkan L
M: Gudrun L
K022797 616009610024
156.

115

GUARO DE BOOM SP POL 2016 wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Larron / Lancer II
M: Guarana / Alvarez 17
K031296 616009640071316
157.

144

HALIFAX SP POL 2018 wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Chacco Amicor ZM / Chacco-Blue
M: Halena / Tanos
K033552 616009640010918
158.

49

HALLE BERRY SP POL 2017 klacz gniada/166 F: Stakkatoll
M: Hurysa
K031281 616009530085617
159.

159

HALNY WLKP POL 2013 ogier siwa/167 F: Grand Master /
M: Hiona /
brak 616007610000713
160.

33

HANA SP POL 2017 klacz kara/174 F: Poker
M: Harpia
brak 616009610105017
161.

348

HEARTCOR F KWPN POL 2012 Ogier siwa F: Corland / Cor De La Bryere
M: Cornville F / Heartbreaker
K021144 528003201200970 105PH39
162.

280

HEAVENLY HERA HAN GER 2014 klacz siwa/165 F: Companiero /
M: Hanna / Sable Rose
K029730 276431436925914
163.

386

HEYDAY MELLONI HOL POL 2015 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Cascadello
M: .
K029813 DE421000604215
164.

12

HIGHFLYER HICKSTEAD OLD GER 2017 wałach siwa/169 F: Hickstead White / Hickstead
M: La Corunja / Last Man's Hope
K031246 DE418181028517
165.

347

HIGRITHA KWPN NED 2012 klacz gniada/165 F: Pacific / Corland
M: Saela / Lemmod
K023916 528003201203335
166.

91

HILTON F SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/164 F: Casilon B
M: Harmonia
K033677 Xyz
167.

111

HIROSHI NWPCS POL 2014 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:140 F: Linde Hoeve's Elegant
M: Keulse Hoeve's Helene
K033180 528017201400010
168.

20

HULASZKA WLKP POL 2004 klacz siwa/166 F: Fred /
M: Harfa / Trento
K026954 POL00911123704
169.

231

IDAHO RED WINE OLD POL 2017 wałach gniada/169 F: IMPRESSIVE VDL
M: PIANDORA
K033113 DE 418182672017
170.

52

IGUAZU HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2016 klacz gniada/172 F: Casall
M: Ulana XIII
K030895 DE421000709816
171.

269

IL WITASHA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2014 klacz gniada/165 F: Wiwat
M: Il Rasha
K030418 616006690059914
172.

360

ILONA KWPN NED 2013 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Dantos HBC / Cantos
M: Coliena / Roven
K024833 528003201305646
173.

3

IN TIME KWPN NED 2010 Klacz siwa F: Indorado / Corrado I
M: Waludine / Goodtimes
K019177 528003201000219
174.

169

INNOCENCE KWPN NED 2013 ogier gniada/- F: Zirocco Blue VDL / Mr. Blue
M: Ersina / Indoctro
K023213 528003201303547
175.

53

IPANEMA HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2016 klacz siwa/164 F: La Calidad
M: Sunday
K030892 DE421000709916
176.

343

IRONMAN KWPN NED 2013 wałach kasztanowata/172 F: Babalu VDL / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Alberdine v. Vlaswinkel / Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve
K024388 528210002969233
177.

134

ISGAAR KUC POL 2005 klacz bułana/kuc:148 F: Tilo
M: Po Capitol l
222 222
178.

225

JACKONDER SP POL 2009 wałach gniada/166 F: Contendor / Contendro
M: Jagoda / Jowisz
K015506 616007680104909
179.

287

JACKY KUC SVK 2013 klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:130 F: nn
M: nn
K030967 703002006107913
180.

306

JANKES MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2017 wałach kasztanowata/XX F: Atut/Vis Versa
M: Jałta/Estados
XX 616 006 57 00501 17
181.

341

JASKÓŁKA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2008 klacz skarogniada/kuc:148 F: Jurand
M: Jawa
K029894 POL006580355308
182.

177

JAVENDA KWPN NED 2014 klacz gniada/166 F: Harley VDL /
M: Avenda De Revel / Quidam De Revel
K033526 528003201405945
183.

109

JEWEL KWPN POL 2014 klacz gniada/168 F: Envoy/Numero Uno
M: Danieta/Zirocco Blue VDL
K028634
184.

24

KAIDA KWPN NED 2015 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Chaman
M: Daytona/Cinccinati
K031612 528003220160855
185.

162

KALISTO P KWPN NED 2015 wałach gniada/176 F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Byazinthe / Chin Chin
K028441 528003201503972
186.

215

KAPSONES W KWPN POL 2015 ogier siwa/178 F: Cornet Obolensky
M: EVANORELLA
K027235 107CD11
187.

138

KARDO VAN’T STEENPUTJE BWP BEL 2010 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Darco / Lugano van la Roche
M: Pehatra Van't Steenputje / Feinschnitt I V D Richter
K023507 056002W00295062
188.

369

KAS VDL KWPN NED 2015 wałach ciemnogniada/175 F: Freeman VDL
M: Penora/Wolfgang
K033556 528003201503098
189.

170

KEY TO FORTUNA KWPN POL 2015 ogier ciemnogniada/164 F: Carrera VDL/ Cardento
M: Carisma Fortuna / Quasimodo Z
K027734 528003201508310
190.

102

KING OF POP SP POL 2011 wałach siwa/163 F: Nmn
M: Nn
K019071 Brak
191.

257

KLARADETTE S KWPN POL 2015 Klacz kasztanowata/X F: Arezzo
M: Saradette S
K028707 C
192.

396

KLASSE W F:
M:
193.

226

KOREA HIPPICA OLD POL 2013 klacz gniada/167 F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Loubette / Baloubet Du Rouet
K028597 DE418182551413
194.

44

KORYNT WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2010 wałach gniada/165 F: Grandioso
M: Kwerenda
K020557 616007610168410
195.

4

KYARA BEAU-ODETTE B KWPN NED 2015 klacz siwa/172 F: Gaultier VDL / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Beau-Odette B / Cartano
K029333 528003201506009
196.

31

L.FOLID GLOD RYAL K KWPN NED 2016 wałach gniada/164 F: Solid Gold Z / Stakkato Gold
M: Bellonie / Cardento
K029326 528003201602013
197.

174

LADY-LIKE BS WESTF GER 2016 klacz siwa/172 F: Mylord Carthago / Carthago
M: Daylight / Dinard L
K029640 DE441410326716
198.

58

LAKI PP SP ALB 2017 wałach gniada/164 F: Bankiet
M: Lizbona
Brak 616009670016517
199.

9

LALA LAND SK Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2017 wałach skarogniada/175 F: Donald Z
M: Latina 216
K030486 616009680032417
200.

118

LANCELOT SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/177 F: If Du Reverdy / Le Tot De Semilly
M: Lasana / Del Cor
K033448 616009610147717
201.

294

LANTINUS N SP POL 2009 wałach gniada/161 F: -
M: -
K017131 -
202.

127

LATIFA HAN POL 2012 Klacz siwa F: Diamant De Semilly /
M: Choya / Calido
K020625 DE431316967912
203.

392

LAUDA F:
M:
204.

141

LAYLA SP POL 2011 klacz gniada/170 F: Cancoon
M: Lorie-G
K032206 616009610002511
205.

228

LE CORBUSIER SP POL 2010 wałach gniada/172 F: Carambole
M: La Paloma
LKPZJ/9814/21 616009510446310
206.

43

LE DUC SP POL 2009 wałach inna/170 F: Lider
M: Justin
K016389 616009610189309
207.

227

LECOMTE KWPN NED 2016 wałach gniada/171 F: Copain
M: Diante P
K032775 528003201604037
208.

13

LENNART KWPN NED 2016 wałach gniada/- F: Famous
M: Delilah
- -
209.

108

LUCKY M SP POL 2013 wałach gniada/167 F: De Quidams
M: Layla
Brak Brak
210.

196

LUKATO HAN GER 2006 wałach gniada/175 F: Ludwig von Bayern / Landor S
M: Extasy / Espri
K020885 DE431310539406
211.

40

ŁOBEZ SP POL 2014 wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Alabaster / Contender Son
M: Łza Quirinusa / Turbud Quirinus
K028563 616009580474414
212.

271

M.CARDINO S SP POL 2017 wałach siwa/172 F: CARDINO 5 / CARTHAGO Z
M: MAGIA / ROLAND
BRAK 6160096701066
213.

78

MACH TYP SZLACHETNY POL 15 03 2009 wałach siwa/160 F: nn
M: nn
brak 616999661944409
214.

365

MAHARADJA-W KWPN POL 2017 wałach siwa/180 F: Cohinoor VDL
M: Iwottie-W
0000 528003201702936
215.

364

MAŁY NIELS SP POL 2010 wałach gniada/160 F: Niels /
M: Mała Era / Eurol
K026777 616009520014510
216.

37

MARILLION WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2014 wałach gniada/178 F: Leonardo
M: Minoga
Brak 616007610002114
217.

361

METAXA SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/171 F: Nimmerdor I
M: Metallica
K030897 616009690046515
218.

304

MISTER GREY DSP POL 2015 wałach siwa/168 F: Monte Bellini
M: La Corada
K031825 DE 456560522615
219.

234

MOON XX POL 2015 wałach gniada/162 F: Dżulietto
M: Masterprice
685/21 616POL15008579T
220.

214

MY BLUE KW KWPN NED 2017 wałach gniada/169 F: Great Blue / / Plot Blue
M: Bodea KW / Indoctro
K031229 528003201703039
221.

235

NALA XX POL 2016 klacz gniada/166 F: KOKO
M: NOLA
BRAK 616 POL 16008765T
222.

156

NAOMI SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/166 F: CASSILIO
M: NORMA
K021215 616009690079212
223.

213

NEWTON BLUE KWPN NED 2018 wałach siwa/167 F: Zirocco Blue VDL
M: Altamira/ Indoctro
brak 52801072678
224.

212

NICE GUY JB KWPN NED 2018 wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Harley VDL
M: Bacardi JB
brak 52801048789
225.

387

NIKITA F:
M:
226.

274

NUCIA WESTFALE POL 2012 klacz gniada/167 F: Numero Uno
M: Jung Lucia
K025625 DE 441411086512
227.

27

NUMERUS WESTF POL 2013 ogier gniada F: Numero Uno /
M: La Gloria / Lancar III
K025159 DE441411461312
228.

342

OGIEŃ SP POL 2010 wałach gniada/167 F: Literat
M: Opoka
K018955 -
229.

349

OKARINO SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/kuc: F: Pavarotti Van De Helle / Pilot
M: Obella / Cassini II
K011953 POL009590223807 103OH51
230.

276

OKTAWA SP POL 2010 klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Madison / Guidam
M: Madison / Guidam
K018337 616009640024910
231.

34

OLIMPIA SP POL 2013 klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Lescibard L
M: Orawa
brak 616009610072013
232.

79

OLIWIER SP POL 10 04 2009 wałach gniada/174 F: Halogen
M: Oczara
K024484 616009610238809
233.

273

OLYMPUS G BAWARSKA POL 2017 wałach siwa/175 F: Olimpic Star
M: Rivalina
K031323 DE481810093717
234.

39

OMARA Koń Półkrwi Arabskiej POL 2014 klacz siwa/mk:153 F: ABD EL ALLAT
M: ORABIA
K033437 DE 408089028714
235.

291

ORLANDO W SP POL 2011 wałach gniada/172 F: Xx
M: Xx
K021599 111
236.

216

OZZY SP POL 2010 wałach gniada/--- F: Quaide Cassini / Cassini I
M: Olibobik / Louis
KO25234 616009690127910
237.

64

P-SARA KUC POL 2016 klacz siwa/kuc:125 F: Duinveldt's Lewa
M: Pola
brak 616098200202760
238.

147

PA LADY P SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: HBC Lake Bid
M: Pala Carra P
brak
239.

75

PANQUIDAM SP POL 2012 wałach gniada/172 F: aaa
M: bbb
brak 616009661495212
240.

30

PASŁĘK SP POL 2014 wałach kara/167 F: Poker
M: Pasja
brak 616009610102614
241.

121

PERLA VAN TER MOUDE BWP BEL 2015 klacz siwa/170 F: Cornet Obolensky / Clinton
M: Kacharel van ter Moude / Cashman (Collezione Cesaro)
K029935 056002W00311798
242.

168

POCAHONTAS SP POL 2017 klacz skarogniada/175 F: Ron William
M: Pola
Brak 616009610115617
243.

81

PONIATOWSKI SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/176 F: Talent Charboniere
M: Petersburg
K026797 616009610002514
244.

112

QUAIRO Slov. Gorącokrwista POL 2016 wałach gniada/172 F: Quick Lauro Z
M: Cascada M
K030430 703002782114416
245.

256

RAMAZOTTI DE EDUARDO JOLLY KWPN POL 2017 ogier gniada/170 F: X
M: X
X X
246.

95

RECTOR VAN 'T OUD VLIEGVELD BWB BEL 2017 wałach siwa/174 F: Tornedo FCS / Darco
M: Olivia Van 'T Oud Vliegveld / Vigo D'Arsouilles
K032376 056002W00315619
247.

285

REKTOR SP POL 2010 wałach skarogniada/173 F: Kosow Lamborghini K
M: Rewia
brak 616009680006810
248.

101

REPLAY R SP POL 2012 ogier kara/175 F: Landino hol. / Langraf I
M: Romica R sp / Campari M old.
K021677 616009540120912
249.

249

RHYTHM OF HEART SP POL 2017 wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Guffi
M: Rytmika
brak -
250.

393

ROSA CALIA M SP POL 2013 klacz kara F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Rosa M / Faust Z
K024657 616009690055113
251.

145

ROTARIANIN SP POL 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Coriano'S Ass / Coriano Z
M: Rotacja / Tjungske
K025294 616008610075814
252.

339

SALAMON DON DARCO Węgierski Koń Sportowy POL 2010 Wałach gniada/175 F: Salamon
M: Szeplak XI Szepseg
K021765 HUNMTA100050000
253.

146

SALMIN XX POL 2012 wałach ciemnogniada/mk:mk:mk:1 F: MASINI
M: SEGASTA
K022490 295/2013
254.

126

SAN ESCOBAR SP POL 2017 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Adorator / Arpeggio
M: Srilanka / Sergio Rossi
K032764 616009640073917
255.

275

SANDRO OF CHIN Holsteiner Warmblut POL 2016 wałach gniada/175 F: Sandro Boy
M: Emilia Of Chin
K029261 DE421000157716
256.

374

SASILIO SP POL 2014 wałach siwa/171 F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Szata / Alywar
K025470 616009540091614
257.

51

SEKRET SP POL 2007 wałach gniada/167 F: Louis
M: Sanda
Brak Xyz
258.

239

SELECTION PRESTIGE M SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/168 F: Quvee Prestige
M: Selene M
Brak Brak
259.

240

SENTINO M SP POL 2018 wałach siwa/162 F: DaVinci
M: Sentencja M
Brak Brak
260.

308

SEPHORA MZ SP POL 2011 klacz gniada/xx F: Conus B / Cosinus
M: Szuba / Banita
K019670 616009540106911 106AO86
261.

98

SEQUIN Z ZANG POL 2017 ogier siwa/168 F: Sir Obolensky /
M: Cimba / Castillo
K030654 056015255388117
262.

85

SHILAN Z X POL X wałach siwa/X F: X
M: X
X X
263.

371

SILVANO-G SP POL 2016 Ogier gniada/- F: CHEPETTANO
M: SIMONA/ CANTANIS
- 616009670064216
264.

268

SINGULORD SAVIA OS POL 2013 klacz kasztanowata/mk:mk:mk: F: Singulord Joter / Singulord Joter II
M: Aida HL / Pink Floyd HL
K025535 DE418181340113
265.

72

SOCKE HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2015 wałach gniada/170 F: Castellan II
M: Little Chica
KO29051 DE421000565415
266.

5

SOFIA SP POL 2015 klacz kara/166 F: Kalmet / Caretino K
M: Samba / Romadan
K030699 616009610028215
267.

272

SOLERO'S FAIRYTALE K BAYER POL 2010 wałach skarogniada/- F: Samorano
M: Lady Rubma
K029777 DE 481810190910 DE 481810190910
268.

73

SOLTLEIKSITIS TRAK POL 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Gluosnis / Gerodot
M: Svajone / Charitonas
K021200 POL732010014104
269.

128

STORMY EVE HAN GER 2012 klacz gniada/. F: Stolzenberg / Stakkato
M: Coco / Comte
K021649 DE431314403312
270.

104

SYLVIAN RK OLDEMBURG GER 2013 Ogier kasztanowata/172 F: Swarovski
M: ST.PR.St
K032565 DE489-944-13
271.

173

TAJNA TS POL 2016 klacz kasztanowata/164 F: Hush Hush / Echo Van't Spieveld
M: Tamiza / Landjonker S
K028979 616999680051716
272.

47

TALANO M SLOW.GORAC. SVK 2017 wałach siwa/180 F: Tarzan
M: Cascada M
K032375 703002782121317
273.

307

TESTAROSSA SP POL 2009 klacz gniada/mk:- F: Pegasus HB / Flemmingh
M: Tigra / Lord Aleksander
K022970 616009670075009
274.

366

THARON Cavallo Sella Italiano POL 2016 wałach kara/170 F: Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve
M: Odiara/ Quidam de Revel
K029675 153547
275.

60

TOFIX KUC POL 2005 Wałach gniada/kuc:kuc:ku F: MARTELL
M: TOSCA
K015289 POL013660440705
276.

80

TUTSI Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2009 klacz kasztanowata/162 F: Aravel II
M: Tesmiran
K018661 616009590267809
277.

94

U-FABIO SP POL 2017 wałach jasnokasztanowata/163 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak Xyz
278.

137

USHER Z ZANG POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/164 F: U Can't Lose / Nothing To Lose
M: Chilli / Turbud Quirinus
K028084 056015Z55512115
279.

119

V-ADAM Z ZANG BEL 2014 wałach gniada/170 F: Vangelis S / Nonstop
M: Poly R / Pinocchio
K029072 056015Z55709714
280.

161

V-STAR D'IVE Z ZANG POL 2014 wałach gniada/170 F: VIGO D ARSOUILLES STX
M: True Star dive/Quick Star
K025756 056015Z55651114
281.

191

VADIS XX POL 2016 wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Mourin
M: Batter
Brak 332-234
282.

376

VERDI ALTUS Z RZ ZANG BEL 2017 wałach gniada/- F: Verdi/ Quidam De Revel
M: Emilia IV/ Crrrido
K032105 056015Z5537117
283.

83

VERONA SP POL 2008 klacz siwa/162 F: Turbud Quirinus / Pavarotti Van De Helle
M: Valencia / Compliment
K018832 616009640002608
284.

84

VIVERDI WESTF GER 2015 wałach gniada/175 F: Verdi /
M: Ceitara / Castillo
K030464 DE441410847115
285.

97

WALKIRIA AK SP POL 2013 klacz gniada/165 F: Camirez
M: Wenus
Brak Xyz
286.

16

WESTFALIA L WESTF GER 2013 klacz gniada/172 F: Darjeeling / Diarado
M: Cracker Jane / Coronino
K022801 DE441410800213
287.

45

WHISKY SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/164 F: Hippica Koh I Noor
M: Wodka-Polka
K029388 A0004537S
288.

56

WHITE PRINCE - CH WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2015 wałach siwa/168 F: Corrado Son
M: Wena-Ch
Brak 616007610179915
289.

106

WILD BOY POL 2011 wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Le Voltaire
M: Wild Shadow
K028363
290.

247

WINETA WLKP POL 2014 klacz kara/165 F: Etos
M: Witosza
K028255 616007600219814
291.

76

WODZIREJ WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2012 Wałach gniada/179 F: FUNT
M: WANILIA
brak 616007600012312
292.

353

ZANZIBAR SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/168 F: Action-Breaker / Heartbreaker
M: Z Evette Ex Evette / Zavall VDL
K031972 616009510105717
293.

77

ZATOKI LSH HOL POL 2013 klacz gniada/175 F: Catoki / Cambridge
M: Ostara / Zarewitsch
K024878 DE421000048013
294.

93

ZETINA SP POL 2011 klacz gniada/174 F: Vandamme
M: Zata Z
K022161 616009610131111
295.

176

ZILENA AES POL 2015 klacz siwa/173 F: Zirocco Blue
M: Terena/Candillo
K029817 826002150874140
296.

55

ZOSIMA NN UKR 2012 mare bay/166 F: Monako
M: Zerkalnaja
K033890 015573
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Badura Anna KJ Profit
80
SUM:
80.00
Bembenik Olimpia St. Interhorse
IK
IK
Bętkowski Marcin JKS Fer Więckowice
250
SUM:
250.00
Chudziak Paweł WTK Hermanów
300
300
300
300
SUM:
1200.00
Cichecka Julia LKJ Ostroga Opole
50
SUM:
50.00
Frąckowiak Martyna SKJ Optima
IK
Gałczyński Tomasz OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
350
SUM:
350.00
Godoś Karolina KJ Royal Opole
IK
Goncerzewicz Maja KJ Atena Ostrzeszów
IK
Gozdek Krzysztof Klub Sportowy Adamietz
IK
Grzegorzewski Adam KJ Okoły
650
60
350
150
SUM:
1210.00
Hałoń Klaudia KJ Picador
IK
Hudzik Jakub KJ Atena Ostrzeszow
50
SUM:
50.00
Idkowiak Nikola KS Idmar Krajkowo
50
300
100
300
150
50
SUM:
950.00
Jendrośka Adrianna KJ Partynice
450
SUM:
450.00
Kamińska- Kumorek Magda Stow. KJ Preria Wilkowice
IK
IK
IK
Luksa Agnieszka KJ OKOŁY
100
SUM:
100.00
Luty Dominika Stadnina Koni Kruszyńscy Sp. z o.o.
100
SUM:
100.00
Łukomska Jagienka KJ Rancho Poznań
80
SUM:
80.00
Marciniak Joanna KJ Metpol Grodziec
250
150
300
100
SUM:
800.00
Michalik Angelika St. KJ Profit Orzesze
IK
Mikołajczyk Eryka KJ Osadkowski Jakubowice
IK
50
80
IK
SUM:
130.00
Olszewska Agnieszka KJ Osadkowski Jakubowice
150
350
IK
SUM:
500.00
Pietraszko Kaja Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
50
SUM:
50.00
Prasek Magdalena Stow. Interhorse Dobra Nadzieja
IK
100
IK
SUM:
100.00
Rynowiecki Olaf KJ Olmet - OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
50
SUM:
50.00
Szuber Beata KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
300
50
150
SUM:
500.00
Tokarska Iga KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
IK
250
SUM:
250.00
Troszczyński Łukasz KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
350
100
SUM:
450.00
Ueberhan Patrycja WTK Hermanów
100
SUM:
100.00
Wierzbowska Oliwia Kujawsko - Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
IK
Wysocka Aneta KJ Fer Więckowice
100
50
50
SUM:
200.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamczewska Klaudia
OSK Michalscy
2022-04-22
106
2022-04-22
102
2022-04-23
64
2022-04-24
31
Adamietz Barbara
KJ Metpol Grodziec
2022-04-22
52
2022-04-23
25
2022-04-22
30
2022-04-23
23
2022-04-24
8
LUKATO (196)
2022-04-22
56
2022-04-22
2022-04-23
18
2022-04-23
45
2022-04-24
Andrzejewska Wiktoria
KJ Kietlów
CONDI (265)
2022-04-23
1
2022-04-23
20
2022-04-24
10
Badura Anna
KJ Profit
2022-04-22
2022-04-22
54
2022-04-23
64
2022-04-23
64
2022-04-24
31
2022-04-24
1
2022-04-22
4
80
2022-04-22
30
2022-04-23
21
2022-04-23
29
2022-04-24
30
Baron Joanna
LKJ Ochaby
2022-04-21
60
2022-04-21
1
2022-04-23
75
2022-04-23
1
2022-04-24
1
2022-04-24
1
Bartosz Maja
KJ VOLTA MIŁOCICE
2022-04-23
1
2022-04-23
1
2022-04-24
41
2022-04-24
1
Basińska Nadia
2022-04-21
1
2022-04-21
1
Bembenik Olimpia
St. Interhorse
2022-04-22
48
2022-04-23
11
2022-04-24
34
2022-04-22
70
2022-04-23
1
2022-04-22
3
IK
2022-04-22
34
2022-04-23
1
IK
2022-04-23
44
2022-04-24
14
GUAGA L (338)
2022-04-22
1
2022-04-22
1
2022-04-23
64
2022-04-23
64
2022-04-24
1
Berbecka Aleksandra
JKS Fer Więckowice
CORFU (131)
2022-04-23
64
2022-04-23
1
2022-04-24
31
SASILIO (374)
2022-04-23
64
2022-04-23
64
2022-04-24
1
2022-04-24
33
Berbecki Bogusław
JKS Fer Więckowice
THARON (366)
2022-04-23
1
2022-04-23
1
2022-04-24
41
2022-04-24
41
CORSA (373)
2022-04-23
110
2022-04-23
64
2022-04-24
1
2022-04-24
1
Bętkowska Monika
JKS FER Więckowice
HALNY (159)
2022-04-21
60
2022-04-21
1
2022-04-23
72
2022-04-23
1
2022-04-24
41
2022-04-24
41
Bętkowski Marcin
JKS Fer Więckowice
2022-04-24
25
2022-04-23
28
2022-04-23
20
KALISTO P (162)
2022-04-23
2
250
2022-04-24
28
2022-04-24
9
2022-04-23
46
2022-04-23
36
2022-04-24
27
Białas Pola
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
KORYNT (44)
2022-04-22
1
2022-04-22
32
2022-04-23
27
2022-04-24
17
Biały Marcin
Stajnia Sportowa Skrzyczyńscy
Aviator (390)
2022-04-21
96
2022-04-21
60
2022-04-23
39
2022-04-23
1
Biegun Emilia
Stowarzyszenie Sportów Konnych AS Equestrian
LUCKY M (108)
2022-04-24
2022-04-24
1
2022-04-21
41
2022-04-22
2022-04-21
29
2022-04-22
42
Brelinska Amelia
Atena Ostrzeszów
2022-04-22
121
2022-04-22
70
2022-04-23
1
2022-04-23
1
2022-04-24
1
2022-04-24
1
Bula Katarzyna
KJ Profit
KLASSE W (396)
2022-04-22
103
2022-04-22
1
2022-04-23
112
2022-04-23
38
2022-04-24
31
Bula Szymon
KJ Profit Orzesze
CARGAMEL (150)
2022-04-22
103
2022-04-23
31
2022-04-24
47
2022-04-22
54
2022-04-23
Burdyka Paulina
KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
HIGRITHA (347)
2022-04-22
1
2022-04-22
1
2022-04-23
1
2022-04-23
Chomicz Aleksandra
Stowarzyszenie Sportów Konnych AS Equestrian
GRAJCAR (105)
2022-04-21
29
2022-04-21
1
2022-04-22
20
2022-04-22
1
2022-04-24
1
2022-04-24
1
Chudziak Paweł
WTK Hermanów
HALIFAX (144)
2022-04-22
70
2022-04-22
61
2022-04-23
113
2022-04-23
96
2022-04-24
31
2022-04-22
1
300
2022-04-22
2
300
2022-04-23
1
300
2022-04-23
27
2022-04-24
3
300
Chwesewicz Olimpia
Stowarzyszenie Interhorse Dobra Nadzieja
2022-04-21
1
2022-04-21
60
2022-04-22
70
2022-04-22
70
2022-04-23
64
2022-04-23
1
2022-04-24
1
2022-04-24
1
Cichecka Julia
LKJ Ostroga Opole
2022-04-22
35
2022-04-22
6
50
2022-04-22
14
2022-04-22
15
Cichocka Nikoleta
KJ OKOŁY
2022-04-21
1
2022-04-21
1
Cichoń Maja
BPK szj
2022-04-21
1
2022-04-21
1
2022-04-23
39
2022-04-23
1
2022-04-24
1
2022-04-24
41
Czarkowski Franciszek
KJ Royal Opole
JACKONDER (225)
2022-04-21
60
2022-04-21
98
2022-04-23
80
2022-04-23
1
2022-04-24
Czopek Izabela
bpk
2022-04-21
1
2022-04-21
1
2022-04-22
1
2022-04-22
1
2022-04-24
1
2022-04-24
1
Czosnowicz Maja
Klub Jeździecki Okoły
2022-04-21
2022-04-21
Derda Ewelina
Klub Jeździecki Rock Horses
IGUAZU (52)
2022-04-22
70
2022-04-22
25
2022-04-23
29
2022-04-24
46
IPANEMA (53)
2022-04-22
1
2022-04-23
25
2022-04-22
70
2022-04-24
1
Domagała Oliwia
Ośrodek Sportów Konnych Michalscy
2022-04-22
70
2022-04-22
61
2022-04-23
1
2022-04-23
1
2022-04-24
1
2022-04-24
1
Drozdowska Julia
KJ Osadkowski
BEHERITH (270)
2022-04-22
1
2022-04-22
36
2022-04-24
2022-04-24
24
Dziemidowicz Wiktor
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
VIVERDI (84)
2022-04-22
43
2022-04-23
47
2022-04-23
8
2022-04-23
39
2022-04-23
1
2022-04-24
1
2022-04-24
62
2022-04-22
1
2022-04-22
36
2022-04-22
37
2022-04-23
38
2022-04-24
15
ARASH (88)
2022-04-22
45
2022-04-23
46
2022-04-24
21
Echaust Marta
Atena Ostrzeszów
EMIKA (82)
2022-04-22
109
2022-04-22
70
2022-04-23
64
2022-04-23
1
2022-04-24
2022-04-24
1
Fajfur Maja
KJK ROMICO
WILD BOY (106)
2022-04-22
1
2022-04-22
62
2022-04-23
1
2022-04-23
51
2022-04-24
74
2022-04-24
Famuła Wiktoria
Klub Sportów Konnych VOLMAR Smarchowice Wielkie
BRAWURA (286)
2022-04-22
1
2022-04-22
20
Frąckowiak Martyna
SKJ Optima
OZZY (216)
2022-04-22
1
2022-04-22
47
2022-04-23
1
2022-04-23
42
2022-04-24
6
IK
Gaborska Agnieszka
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
2022-04-22
109
2022-04-22
54
2022-04-24
84
2022-04-22
33
2022-04-22
23
2022-04-23
2022-04-24
25
Galicki Anzelm
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
ŁOBEZ (40)
2022-04-22
109
2022-04-22
58
2022-04-23
64
2022-04-24
31
2022-04-23
1
2022-04-24
66
Gałczyński Tomasz
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
KAIDA (24)
2022-04-22
1
2022-04-22
50
2022-04-23
17
2022-04-24
13
NUMERUS (27)
2022-04-22
22
2022-04-23
10
2022-04-24
24
2022-04-22
24
2022-04-22
23
2022-04-22
7
2022-04-24
9
GROGORY (309)
2022-04-22
1
350
2022-04-24
11
2022-04-23
19
Gawron Ines
KJ VOLTA MIŁOCICE
NALA (235)
2022-04-21
1
2022-04-21
87
2022-04-23
62
2022-04-23
39
2022-04-24
41
2022-04-24
1
Glińska Patrycja
bpk
LAKI PP (58)
2022-04-21
1
2022-04-21
1
2022-04-23
62
2022-04-23
1
2022-04-24
68
2022-04-24
1
Godoś Karolina
KJ Royal Opole
2022-04-22
2022-04-24
1
2022-04-24
1
2022-04-22
1
2022-04-22
11
2022-04-23
1
2022-04-23
8
2022-04-24
44
LECOMTE (227)
2022-04-22
1
2022-04-22
49
2022-04-23
24
2022-04-23
39
2022-04-24
38
2022-04-22
22
2022-04-22
19
2022-04-23
35
2022-04-24
5
IK
DIASCADA (229)
2022-04-22
1
2022-04-22
1
2022-04-23
1
2022-04-23
42
2022-04-22
1
2022-04-22
51
2022-04-23
1
2022-04-23
15
Goncerzewicz Maja
KJ Atena Ostrzeszów
2022-04-22
70
2022-04-23
64
2022-04-24
2022-04-24
31
2022-04-22
70
2022-04-23
9
VERONA (83)
2022-04-22
4
IK
2022-04-22
37
2022-04-23
58
2022-04-23
43
2022-04-24
49
2022-04-24
12
Gordzielik Kinga
Klub Jeździecki Borycz
2022-04-22
120
2022-04-22
1
2022-04-23
1
2022-04-23
1
2022-04-24
80
P-SARA (64)
2022-04-21
1
Gordzielik Mateusz
KJ Borycz
P-SARA (64)
2022-04-22
41
2022-04-22
1
2022-04-24
21
2022-04-24
2022-04-21
1
Gordzielik Tomasz
Klub Jeździecki Borycz
TOFIX (60)
2022-04-22
1
2022-04-23
1
2022-04-23
35
2022-04-24
1
2022-04-22
70
Gozdek Krzysztof
Klub Sportowy Adamietz
2022-04-22
11
2022-04-22
10
2022-04-23
10
2022-04-24
15
OLYMPUS G (273)
2022-04-21
1
2022-04-21
1
2022-04-22
70
2022-04-22
1
2022-04-23
114
2022-04-23
64
2022-04-22
1
2022-04-22
16
2022-04-23
12
2022-04-24
1
IK
2022-04-23
1
Gozdek Krzysztof
KJ Adamietz
COLESTANO (277)
2022-04-22
9
2022-04-23
47
2022-04-22
103
2022-04-23
1
Groblica Igor
KSK VOLMAR Smarchowice Wielkie
JACKY (287)
2022-04-21
1
2022-04-21
1
Grońska Nikola
Klub Sportów Konnych VOLMAR Smarchowice Wielkie
FRYKAS (288)
2022-04-21
60
2022-04-21
1
Grzegorzewski Adam
KJ Okoły
2022-04-22
117
2022-04-22
117
2022-04-24
18
2022-04-23
64
2022-04-23
96
2022-04-22
31
2022-04-23
17
2022-04-24
1
650
2022-04-22
67
2022-04-22
13
2022-04-23
20
2022-04-24
25
2022-04-21
1
2022-04-21
1
2022-04-22
70
2022-04-22
109
2022-04-23
26
2022-04-22
28
2022-04-22
24
2022-04-23
18
2022-04-23
23
2022-04-24
6
60
DARK FIRE (258)
2022-04-22
2022-04-22
47
2022-04-23
57
2022-04-23
14
2022-04-22
66
2022-04-22
29
2022-04-23
16
2022-04-24
22
2022-04-23
17
2022-04-21
93
2022-04-21
1
2022-04-23
39
2022-04-23
1
2022-04-24
41
2022-04-24
1
2022-04-22
25
2022-04-22
1
350
2022-04-23
19
2022-04-24
4
150
Grzybowska Amelia
Stowarzyszenie Sportów Konnych AS Equestrian
ALEHANDRA (103)
2022-04-23
1
2022-04-21
91
2022-04-21
60
2022-04-23
1
2022-04-24
1
2022-04-24
72
Gut Magdalena
LKJ Moszna
AMAT M (245)
2022-04-22
39
2022-04-23
33
2022-04-24
16
Hałoń Klaudia
KJ Picador
CANSIN (290)
2022-04-22
45
2022-04-22
42
2022-04-23
5
IK
2022-04-23
42
2022-04-24
29
Heigelmann Weronika
Racocki KJ
CARENZO (388)
2022-04-23
39
2022-04-23
1
2022-04-24
1
2022-04-24
1
Hejna Paulina
Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
CANNON (110)
2022-04-21
1
2022-04-22
70
2022-04-22
70
2022-04-23
1
2022-04-23
1
2022-04-24
31
2022-04-24
74
Hilla Martyna
KJ Okoły
METAXA (361)
2022-04-24
31
2022-04-24
32
BARSONY (362)
2022-04-24
82
2022-04-24
1
Hońdo Marcelina
Stowarzyszenie Sportów Konnych AS Equestrian
2022-04-21
1
2022-04-21
86
2022-04-23
39
2022-04-23
1
2022-04-24
1
2022-04-24
41
Hudzik Jakub
KJ Atena Ostrzeszow
2022-04-22
5
50
2022-04-23
29
2022-04-24
26
2022-04-22
26
2022-04-22
9
2022-04-23
5
2022-04-23
30
Hudzik Witold
bpk
SOCKE (72)
2022-04-22
70
2022-04-23
1
2022-04-23
66
2022-04-22
61
ARAGORN K (397)
2022-04-24
27
2022-04-24
20
Idkowiak Nikola
KS Idmar Krajkowo
2022-04-22
5
50
2022-04-22
2
300
2022-04-23
4
100
2022-04-24
13
ILONA (360)
2022-04-22
9
2022-04-22
22
2022-04-24
1
300
2022-04-23
3
150
2022-04-22
1
2022-04-22
2022-04-23
108
2022-04-23
95
2022-04-24
31
2022-04-24
31
CALESSA (395)
2022-04-22
18
2022-04-22
9
2022-04-23
6
50
2022-04-24
19
Jackiewicz Aleksandra
Klub Jeździecki Okoły
2022-04-21
60
2022-04-21
60
2022-04-23
39
2022-04-23
1
2022-04-24
2022-04-24
41
Janasek Aleksandra
KJ Osadkowski
BEHERITH (270)
2022-04-21
60
2022-04-21
1
2022-04-23
76
Jarco Sandra
Stowarzyszenie Sportów Konnych AS Equestrian
BABY JAGA (100)
2022-04-22
54
2022-04-22
44
2022-04-23
64
2022-04-23
7
2022-04-24
41
Jarosz Agata
KJ NOSTRO
ERAZM (179)
2022-04-22
2022-04-22
1
2022-04-23
109
2022-04-23
1
2022-04-24
81
2022-04-24
1
Jendrośka Adrianna
KJ Partynice
2022-04-22
70
2022-04-22
61
2022-04-23
1
2022-04-23
1
2022-04-24
78
2022-04-24
67
2022-04-22
13
2022-04-22
5
2022-04-24
2
450
2022-04-23
Kalamala Wiktoria
WHISKY (45)
2022-04-21
1
2022-04-22
1
2022-04-22
1
2022-04-24
1
2022-04-24
1
Kaminiarz Małgorzata
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
2022-04-22
20
2022-04-22
1
2022-04-24
1
2022-04-24
1
2022-04-23
1
2022-04-23
1
Kamińska- Kumorek Magda
Stow. KJ Preria Wilkowice
2022-04-22
6
IK
2022-04-23
2
IK
2022-04-24
2
IK
WHISKY (45)
2022-04-21
1
2022-04-21
1
2022-04-21
1
2022-04-23
1
2022-04-24
1
2022-04-24
1
2022-04-21
1
2022-04-22
67
2022-04-23
64
2022-04-24
1
2022-04-22
1
2022-04-22
8
2022-04-23
21
2022-04-23
31
2022-04-24
7
2022-04-22
1
2022-04-22
29
2022-04-23
32
2022-04-24
14
2022-04-22
1
2022-04-22
42
2022-04-23
15
2022-04-24
23
BRANDY (344)
2022-04-24
8
Kania Natalia
Stowarzyszenie Sportów Konnych AS Equestrian
2022-04-21
60
2022-04-21
60
2022-04-23
1
2022-04-23
1
2022-04-24
1
Kliś Maja
Stowarzyszenie Sportów Konnych AS Equestrian
2022-04-22
132
2022-04-22
1
2022-04-23
104
2022-04-23
96
2022-04-24
31
2022-04-24
85
Kmiecik Marika
Bpk
PA LADY P (147)
2022-04-21
1
2022-04-21
1
2022-04-23
1
2022-04-24
1
2022-04-23
111
2022-04-24
31
Kocon Ewa
Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
2022-04-21
29
2022-04-21
41
2022-04-22
1
2022-04-22
20
2022-04-23
1
2022-04-23
39
2022-04-21
1
2022-04-21
29
2022-04-22
43
2022-04-22
1
2022-04-23
39
2022-04-23
77
Koło Amelia
LKJ Ochaby
2022-04-24
1
2022-04-24
41
Korzeniewska Anna
Stow. Interhorse Dobra Nadzieja
2022-04-21
60
2022-04-21
1
2022-04-24
41
2022-04-22
2022-04-23
39
2022-04-23
1
2022-04-24
41
Kot Łukasz
BPK SLA
2022-04-21
1
2022-04-22
54
2022-04-22
70
2022-04-23
64
2022-04-23
64
2022-04-24
1
Kraszkiewicz Mariusz
Brak
CEREMONIA (167)
2022-04-21
2022-04-21
2022-04-22
40
2022-04-22
20
2022-04-24
2022-04-24
23
Krzanowska Adrianna
KJK Romico Żywiec
2022-04-22
1
2022-04-23
1
2022-04-23
61
2022-04-24
67
REPLAY R (101)
2022-04-22
16
2022-04-23
24
2022-04-24
23
Kumorek Tomasz
St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
2022-04-22
1
Lamek Hania
KJ Atena
OLIWIER (79)
2022-04-21
1
2022-04-21
1
2022-04-23
39
2022-04-23
1
2022-04-24
1
2022-04-24
1
Larkowski Wiktor
LKJ Moszna
2022-04-21
1
2022-04-21
1
2022-04-23
62
2022-04-23
39
2022-04-24
65
2022-04-24
1
2022-04-22
1
2022-04-23
1
2022-04-21
1
2022-04-24
74
ETIUDA M (243)
2022-04-22
17
2022-04-24
18
2022-04-23
22
2022-04-22
44
2022-04-24
13
2022-04-22
21
2022-04-23
26
Legawiec Edyta
Stowarzyszenie Interhorse
VADIS (191)
2022-04-21
60
2022-04-21
1
2022-04-22
1
2022-04-22
20
2022-04-24
1
2022-04-24
17
Legierska Aleksandra
2022-04-21
1
2022-04-23
1
2022-04-23
1
2022-04-24
31
2022-04-24
31
Legierska Wiktoria
GLORJA (107)
2022-04-21
60
2022-04-22
109
2022-04-22
1
2022-04-23
64
2022-04-23
1
2022-04-24
1
2022-04-24
31
Lewandowska Sonia
Stadnina Koni Kruszyńscy
CYRKON (65)
2022-04-21
1
2022-04-21
1
2022-04-23
116
2022-04-23
1
2022-04-22
2022-04-22
133
Liss Tymoteusz
KJ Volta Miłocice
2022-04-22
1
2022-04-22
27
2022-04-23
1
2022-04-23
56
2022-04-24
1
2022-04-24
1
Lubiatowski Piotr
KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
2022-04-22
70
2022-04-22
1
2022-04-23
64
2022-04-23
96
2022-04-24
31
2022-04-24
31
Luksa Agnieszka
KJ OKOŁY
EMILIA (154)
2022-04-21
1
2022-04-21
1
2022-04-23
64
2022-04-23
1
2022-04-24
31
2022-04-24
1
AKIRA (155)
2022-04-22
1
2022-04-22
7
2022-04-23
52
2022-04-24
1
2022-04-24
22
NAOMI (156)
2022-04-22
3
100
2022-04-23
31
2022-04-24
2022-04-22
70
2022-04-22
70
2022-04-23
1
2022-04-24
31
2022-04-24
1
2022-04-23
59
Luty Dominika
Stadnina Koni Kruszyńscy Sp. z o.o.
2022-04-22
8
2022-04-24
7
2022-04-23
25
2022-04-22
31
2022-04-22
41
2022-04-23
15
2022-04-24
18
2022-04-22
7
2022-04-22
4
100
2022-04-23
7
2022-04-24
21
2022-04-22
18
2022-04-23
2022-04-24
24
2022-04-22
70
2022-04-22
1
2022-04-23
1
2022-04-23
41
2022-04-24
45
Luzano Julia
Klub Jeździecki Osadkowski sp.zo.o
SILVANO-G (371)
2022-04-21
96
2022-04-21
1
Łapińska Aleksandra
JKS Tornado Szczecin
2022-04-22
64
2022-04-22
27
2022-04-23
50
2022-04-23
34
2022-04-24
21
Łukomska Jagienka
KJ Rancho Poznań
2022-04-22
70
2022-04-22
1
2022-04-23
1
2022-04-24
1
2022-04-23
55
2022-04-24
29
FRANCES (124)
2022-04-22
67
2022-04-23
1
2022-04-24
31
2022-04-24
31
2022-04-23
44
2022-04-22
70
2022-04-22
53
2022-04-23
96
2022-04-23
48
2022-04-24
1
2022-04-24
40
2022-04-22
46
2022-04-22
21
2022-04-23
4
80
2022-04-24
17
2022-04-23
28
Madej Kinga
KJ VOLTA MIŁOCICE
2022-04-21
1
2022-04-21
87
2022-04-23
1
2022-04-23
39
2022-04-24
1
2022-04-24
1
Majcherek Milena
KJ VOLTA MIŁOCICE
BAZALT (233)
2022-04-21
60
2022-04-21
1
2022-04-23
1
2022-04-23
39
2022-04-24
69
2022-04-24
41
Manowska Michalina
Kj Nostro
BOGDANOV (178)
2022-04-22
130
2022-04-22
34
2022-04-23
1
2022-04-23
13
2022-04-24
42
Marciniak Joanna
KJ Metpol Grodziec
2022-04-22
33
2022-04-22
25
2022-04-23
9
2022-04-24
2
250
2022-04-23
14
2022-04-22
14
2022-04-22
3
150
2022-04-23
2
300
2022-04-24
12
2022-04-23
4
100
Marczak Agata
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
NUCIA (274)
2022-04-24
73
2022-04-24
1
2022-04-23
117
2022-04-23
1
OKTAWA (276)
2022-04-21
1
2022-04-21
1
2022-04-24
60
2022-04-24
1
Marszałek Karolina
KJ Szumlakowscy-Cysterny Brzeg
AMERIGO (289)
2022-04-22
1
2022-04-22
39
2022-04-23
37
2022-04-23
27
2022-04-24
8
Mazur Emilia
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
LE DUC (43)
2022-04-22
20
2022-04-22
20
2022-04-23
30
2022-04-24
43
Michalik Angelika
St. KJ Profit Orzesze
CESSY (148)
2022-04-23
45
2022-04-24
3
IK
2022-04-23
1
2022-04-24
31
Mikołajczyk Eryka
KJ Osadkowski Jakubowice
ZILENA (176)
2022-04-22
5
IK
2022-04-22
49
2022-04-23
5
50
2022-04-24
4
80
JAVENDA (177)
2022-04-23
6
IK
Młyńska Nadia
Stowarzyszenie Sportów Konnych AS Equestrian
ZETINA (93)
2022-04-22
131
2022-04-22
U-FABIO (94)
2022-04-21
1
2022-04-21
1
2022-04-23
39
2022-04-23
1
2022-04-24
31
2022-04-24
1
Morsztyn Łukasz
bpk
2022-04-22
123
2022-04-22
106
2022-04-23
104
2022-04-23
64
2022-04-24
31
2022-04-24
74
Murawska Magdalena
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2022-04-21
1
2022-04-22
1
2022-04-23
1
2022-04-23
1
2022-04-21
29
2022-04-21
1
2022-04-22
34
2022-04-22
34
Nabagło Zuzanna
LKJ Ochaby
KAS VDL (369)
2022-04-22
54
2022-04-22
61
2022-04-23
1
2022-04-23
19
2022-04-24
31
2022-04-24
36
Nicolescu Ruxandra Natalia
Stowarzyszenie Interhorse
2022-04-21
60
2022-04-21
59
2022-04-23
62
2022-04-23
39
2022-04-24
41
2022-04-24
2022-04-22
20
2022-04-22
20
Olejarz Inga
Stow. Interhorse Dobra Nadzieja
ZOSIMA (55)
2022-04-21
60
2022-04-21
1
2022-04-23
64
2022-04-23
1
2022-04-22
1
2022-04-22
126
2022-04-24
31
2022-04-24
31
Olszewska Agnieszka
KJ Osadkowski Jakubowice
2022-04-22
16
2022-04-22
8
2022-04-23
3
150
INNOCENCE (169)
2022-04-23
1
350
DIAMOND W (171)
2022-04-22
17
2022-04-22
38
2022-04-23
50
2022-04-24
35
CHAGANO (172)
2022-04-22
24
2022-04-23
9
2022-04-24
17
TAJNA (173)
2022-04-22
43
2022-04-22
2022-04-24
4
IK
2022-04-23
53
2022-04-22
57
2022-04-22
2022-04-23
2022-04-22
1
2022-04-21
1
2022-04-22
18
2022-04-24
48
2022-04-21
60
2022-04-21
87
2022-04-22
119
2022-04-22
109
2022-04-24
78
2022-04-24
31
IRONMAN (343)
2022-04-23
8
2022-04-24
10
Ornat Albert
KJK Szary
NIKITA (387)
2022-04-21
1
2022-04-21
1
Osadkowska Julia
KJ Osadkowski Jakubowice
ASSADUR (267)
2022-04-22
70
2022-04-22
1
2022-04-23
64
2022-04-24
31
2022-04-24
1
Osadkowska Lena
Klub Jeździecki Osadkowski Sp.zo.o.
BAZILIJUS (266)
2022-04-22
1
2022-04-23
1
2022-04-24
1
2022-04-24
1
2022-04-23
1
Pala Karolina
Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
SEKRET (51)
2022-04-21
94
2022-04-21
1
2022-04-23
1
2022-04-23
1
2022-04-24
1
2022-04-24
67
2022-04-22
65
2022-04-22
10
2022-04-23
60
2022-04-23
2022-04-24
51
ZETINA (93)
2022-04-23
62
2022-04-23
39
Paleska Olga
KJ Atena
MACH (78)
2022-04-21
29
2022-04-21
60
2022-04-23
62
2022-04-23
39
2022-04-24
62
2022-04-24
67
Pałys Wiktoria
Klub Jeździecki Partynice
OMARA (39)
2022-04-21
60
2022-04-21
60
2022-04-23
73
2022-04-23
62
2022-04-24
1
2022-04-24
41
Perz Wiktoria
Stow. Interhorse Dobra Nadzieja
2022-04-22
1
2022-04-22
1
2022-04-23
64
2022-04-23
49
2022-04-24
83
GRAL (116)
2022-04-22
40
2022-04-22
51
2022-04-23
36
2022-04-24
16
Pietraszko Kaja
Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
JEWEL (109)
2022-04-22
7
2022-04-23
24
2022-04-24
5
50
2022-04-22
12
Pietrzak Emilia
KJ Jumping Team Brynica
JANKES (306)
2022-04-21
1
2022-04-23
62
2022-04-23
39
2022-04-24
62
2022-04-21
1
2022-04-24
41
2022-04-22
15
2022-04-22
1
2022-04-23
64
2022-04-23
33
2022-04-24
11
2022-04-22
36
2022-04-22
27
2022-04-24
20
2022-04-23
13
Pikosz Katarzyna
bpk
2022-04-22
1
2022-04-22
41
2022-04-23
64
2022-04-23
28
Pisarska Zuzanna
KJ Partynice Wrocław
2022-04-23
1
2022-04-23
64
2022-04-24
1
2022-04-24
1
Pociecha-Ochab Joanna
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
2022-04-22
46
2022-04-22
28
2022-04-23
12
2022-04-23
32
2022-04-24
26
Prasek Magdalena
Stow. Interhorse Dobra Nadzieja
USHER Z (137)
2022-04-22
2
IK
2022-04-22
48
2022-04-23
3
100
2022-04-24
19
2022-04-23
3
IK
Przewdzięk Jakub
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
LAYLA (141)
2022-04-22
125
2022-04-22
54
2022-04-23
1
2022-04-23
64
2022-04-24
Respondek Antonina
KSK VOLMAR Smarchowice Wielkie
2022-04-23
78
2022-04-23
39
Rozmus Amelia
Stowarzyszenie Sportów Konnych AS Equestrian
2022-04-21
60
2022-04-21
1
2022-04-23
64
2022-04-23
62
2022-04-24
1
2022-04-24
31
Rucińska Zofia
Kj Kietlów
WINETA (247)
2022-04-22
70
2022-04-22
1
2022-04-23
1
2022-04-23
1
2022-04-24
31
2022-04-24
1
Rumin Natalia
bpk
SOFIA (5)
2022-04-22
121
2022-04-23
1
2022-04-23
62
2022-04-24
2022-04-22
106
Rutkowska Katarzyna
JKS FER Więckowice
2022-04-23
11
2022-04-23
12
2022-04-24
22
CELESTE (143)
2022-04-23
22
2022-04-23
21
2022-04-24
11
Rynowiecki Olaf
KJ Olmet - OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2022-04-24
6
50
2022-04-24
14
Siedlaczek Michał
KJ Borycz
2022-04-22
61
2022-04-23
30
2022-04-24
1
2022-04-22
55
Siedlaczek Michał
Kj Borycz
2022-04-22
54
2022-04-22
32
2022-04-23
13
2022-04-24
12
Skąpska Aleksandra
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
2022-04-22
29
2022-04-22
17
2022-04-23
18
2022-04-24
10
Skorek Katarzyna
KJ VOLTA
MOON (234)
2022-04-21
1
2022-04-21
87
2022-04-23
39
2022-04-23
1
2022-04-24
41
2022-04-24
1
Skuza Julia
bpk
2022-04-21
1
2022-04-21
1
Światły Marta
KJ Osadkowski
2022-04-21
1
2022-04-21
1
2022-04-23
103
Szczepek Stefania
Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
HIROSHI (111)
2022-04-21
1
2022-04-21
1
2022-04-23
1
2022-04-23
74
2022-04-24
1
2022-04-24
61
Szuber Beata
KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
2022-04-22
50
2022-04-22
31
2022-04-23
7
2022-04-23
2
300
CHABER (295)
2022-04-22
70
2022-04-22
60
FORT (370)
2022-04-22
6
50
2022-04-22
3
150
Szul Aleksandra
Bpk
2022-04-21
1
2022-04-21
1
Szymańska Matylda
KJ VOLTA
2022-04-21
1
2022-04-21
29
Szymkowicz Wiktoria
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
DOT Q (23)
2022-04-22
52
2022-04-22
55
2022-04-23
40
2022-04-23
34
2022-04-24
20
Tokarska Iga
KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
ORLANDO W (291)
2022-04-22
13
2022-04-22
53
2022-04-24
39
2022-04-23
48
2022-04-23
65
2022-04-23
10
2022-04-23
32
2022-04-24
31
2022-04-24
15
2022-04-22
1
IK
2022-04-22
2
250
Tomikowski Michał
bpk
LANCELOT (118)
2022-04-22
134
2022-04-22
1
2022-04-23
106
2022-04-23
2022-04-24
67
2022-04-24
67
V-ADAM Z (119)
2022-04-22
1
2022-04-22
14
2022-04-23
40
2022-04-24
52
2022-04-23
26
Tomków-Bąk Anna
KJ VOLTA
DJANGO S (232)
2022-04-22
1
2022-04-22
109
2022-04-23
1
2022-04-23
1
2022-04-21
1
2022-04-21
60
Troszczyński Łukasz
KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
CORDOBA (351)
2022-04-22
8
2022-04-23
1
350
2022-04-24
16
CLAPERTON (352)
2022-04-22
67
2022-04-22
36
2022-04-23
63
2022-04-24
50
CLAUDIA (354)
2022-04-22
11
2022-04-22
6
2022-04-24
5
100
2022-04-23
15
2022-04-22
26
2022-04-22
20
2022-04-23
16
2022-04-24
9
ANDRONIK (356)
2022-04-22
38
2022-04-22
28
2022-04-23
37
2022-04-24
28
LAUDA (392)
2022-04-22
109
2022-04-22
35
2022-04-23
22
2022-04-24
26
Trześniewska Julia
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2022-04-22
54
2022-04-23
49
2022-04-24
Turek Piotr
Klub Sportów Konnych VOLMAR Smarchowice Wielkie
DASTIFF (283)
2022-04-23
1
2022-04-23
1
Ueberhan Patrycja
WTK Hermanów
2022-04-22
26
2022-04-22
30
2022-04-23
39
2022-04-23
23
2022-04-24
3
100
Urbaniak Hanna
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
GOLAN (114)
2022-04-22
70
2022-04-22
19
Urbaniak Weronika
KSK VOLMAR Smarchowice Wielkie
REKTOR (285)
2022-04-22
1
2022-04-22
124
Uryga Lena
KJ Jumping Team Brynica
2022-04-22
1
2022-04-22
63
2022-04-23
1
2022-04-23
14
2022-04-24
37
Walkowiak Agata
JKS Fer Więckowice
ETAM MC (372)
2022-04-23
1
2022-04-24
1
2022-04-24
1
2022-04-23
1
Wawok Izabela
Stowarzyszenie Sportów Konnych AS Equestrian
AVIGEIL (90)
2022-04-23
1
2022-04-24
1
2022-04-21
1
2022-04-21
1
2022-04-23
1
2022-04-24
31
Wawrzyniak Martyna
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
2022-04-22
36
2022-04-22
19
2022-04-23
39
2022-04-23
1
Wieruszewska Julia
Stowarzyszenie Interhorse
OLIMPIA (34)
2022-04-21
1
2022-04-21
29
2022-04-22
1
2022-04-22
1
2022-04-24
17
2022-04-24
1
Wierzbowska Oliwia
Kujawsko - Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
2022-04-23
1
2022-04-23
1
2022-04-22
1
2022-04-22
10
2022-04-23
1
2022-04-23
4
IK
2022-04-24
19
Wiśniewska Eliza
Klub Jeździecki Osadkowski Sp.zo.o.
2022-04-21
95
2022-04-21
60
2022-04-23
64
Wlekliński Antoni
Stowarzyszenie Interhorse
2022-04-21
40
2022-04-21
1
2022-04-22
20
2022-04-22
20
2022-04-24
1
2022-04-24
17
Wojewoda Oliwia
Atena Ostrzeszów
2022-04-21
29
2022-04-21
29
2022-04-22
20
2022-04-22
36
2022-04-24
20
2022-04-24
22
Wronka Anita
Atena Ostrzeszów
CZOGORIA (279)
2022-04-21
1
2022-04-24
2022-04-24
1
Wronka Martyna
Atena Ostrzeszów
CZOGORIA (279)
2022-04-21
1
2022-04-22
Wylęga Julia
bpk
BRUTUS (166)
2022-04-22
70
2022-04-22
70
2022-04-23
2022-04-23
2022-04-24
1
2022-04-24
1
Wylęga Łukasz
KJ Jumping Team Brynica
CRYPSI (164)
2022-04-21
2022-04-22
18
2022-04-22
20
2022-04-24
70
2022-04-21
29
2022-04-23
79
Wylęga Łukasz
KJ Jumping Team
EDEN S (391)
2022-04-21
1
2022-04-21
2022-04-22
20
2022-04-22
1
2022-04-23
62
2022-04-24
Wylęga Marta
KJ Jumping Team Brynica
2022-04-21
92
2022-04-21
60
2022-04-23
106
2022-04-24
66
CALANDA (57)
2022-04-22
128
2022-04-22
61
2022-04-23
63
2022-04-24
31
2022-04-23
54
Wysocka Aneta
KJ Fer Więckowice
EVIVA (129)
2022-04-22
15
2022-04-22
4
100
2022-04-24
7
2022-04-23
11
CORFU (131)
2022-04-22
70
2022-04-22
59
2022-04-24
CHEBBY (132)
2022-04-22
12
2022-04-22
19
2022-04-24
24
2022-04-23
5
50
2022-04-23
6
50
2022-04-22
23
KALISTO P (162)
2022-04-22
21
Żaboklicka Nadia
Atena Ostrzeszów
2022-04-21
1
2022-04-21
1
2022-04-22
20
2022-04-22
1
2022-04-24
1
2022-04-24
1
Zakałużna- Żerebecka Anna
LKJ Moszna
ARAMIS (246)
2022-04-22
12
2022-04-22
40
2022-04-23
41
2022-04-24
23
Zielonka Maja
brak
CARDIF Z (133)
2022-04-22
129
2022-04-22
126
2022-04-23
114
2022-04-23
96
2022-04-24
1
2022-04-24
41
Żuławska Julia
Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
QUAIRO (112)
2022-04-22
1
2022-04-22
1
2022-04-23
1
2022-04-23
96
2022-04-24
2022-04-24
31

Number of Riders: 187

Number of Horses: 296

The sum of prizes: 8 000.00

Competition results developed by: Klub Jeździecki Osadkowski Sp. z o.o.
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-042014-2, KJ Osadkowski Sp. z o.o.)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl