Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Badura Anna KJ Profit
S
O024424
2. Bagińska Marcelina LKJ OLIMP Prudnik
O056975
3. Banik Lucyna LKJ Ostroga Opole
2004 (J.)
O041173
4. Biskup Paulina Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
2001 (MJ.)
O034216
5. Błaszczyk Max KJ VOLTA MIŁOCICE
2008 (JM.)
BRAK
6. Bomba Bartosz Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
S
O049461
7. Brelinska Amelia Atena Ostrzeszów
2005 (J.)
brak
8. Bromboszcz Julia KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2007 (JM.)
O064319
9. Bromboszcz Maja KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2004 (J.)
O037390
10. Burzyńska Patrycja Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2008 (JM.)
O064127
11. Cichecka Julia Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Ostroga
S
O004087
12. Cieślak Weronika St. KJ Stajnia Adamus Rogusko
2005 (J.)
O055365
13. Ciurzyńska Agnieszka PLKJ PLESSÓWKA
S
O013663
14. Cymbryłowicz Magdalena Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
S
O035669
15. Cymbryłowicz Szymon Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2003 (J.)
O063734
16. Czartoryska Kamila PIAFF EQUESTRIAN
2005 (J.)
O052829
17. Czekaj Przemysław Piaff Equestrian
2002 (MJ.)
O034268
18. Dobrzańska Patrycja Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2005 (J.)
brak
19. Domagała Oliwia Ośrodek Sportów Konnych Michalscy
2008 (JM.)
O061797
20. Dziemba Olivia Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
2009 (JM.)
0047713
21. Dżugaj Wiktoria bpk
S
O024922
22. Echaust Marta Atena Ostrzeszów
2005 (J.)
O047295
23. Emilia Kondysiak Stowarzyszenie Pasjonatów Sportów Jeździeckich ARION
2011 (Mł.)
O061175
24. Fejdych Julia Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
S
O034821
25. Filusz Krzysztof Brak
S
O053793
26. Gajdzik Nadia JKS Equi-Verso Jastrzębie-Zdrój
2006 (JM.)
O061930
27. Gajdzik Roxana JKS Equi-Verso Jastrzębie-Zdrój
2001 (MJ.)
O037352
28. Gajewska Ida JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie-Zdrój
2000 (MJ.)
O031691
29. Galicki Anzelm OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
2001 (MJ.)
O042887
30. Gałas Amelia JKS Czanki
2005 (J.)
O046091
31. Gierek Klara Vanto Jumping Team
2005 (J.)
O037079
32. Glińska Patrycja bpk
S
brak
33. Gordzielik Kinga Klub Jeździecki Borycz
2006 (JM.)
O052013
34. Gordzielik Mateusz KJ Borycz
2011 (Mł.)
brak
35. Gordzielik Tomasz Klub Jeździecki Borycz
2008 (JM.)
O051229
36. Gregor Maja KJ VOLTA
2009 (JM.)
brak
37. Groblica Igor KSK VOLMAR Smarchowice Wielkie
2007 (JM.)
O062743
38. Grzesiak Rafał Ośrodek Sportów Konnych Michalscy
S
O025487
39. Grzybowska Amelia Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
2003 (J.)
O047122
40. Gut Oliwia Stowarzyszenie Pasjonatów Sportów Jeździeckich ARION
2003 (J.)
O047702
41. Haberstroh Wiktoria KJ Zbrosławice
2005 (J.)
O046029
42. Handzlik Maciej SKJ Preria Wilkowice
2005 (J.)
O050177
43. Hernik Anna KJ Preria Wilkowice
2003 (J.)
O047375
44. Hilla Martyna KJ Okoły
2005 (J.)
O039243
45. Hudzik Jakub KJ Atena Ostrzeszow
2006 (JM.)
O054095
46. Iveljić Zofia LKJ Ochaby
2005 (J.)
O055128
-
47. Janasek Aleksandra KJ Osadkowski
2004 (J.)
O057433
48. Jankowiak Antonina bpk
2010 (Mł.)
O057482
49. Jankowiak Barbara Brak
2009 (JM.)
Brak
50. Jarco Sandra Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
2007 (JM.)
O063249
51. Jarzębowska Julia JKS Equi Verso
2007 (JM.)
O049565
52. Jóźwiak Alicja KJK Romico
2006 (JM.)
Brak
53. Jurkiewicz Amela Stajnia na Warszawskiej
2008 (JM.)
O064050
54. Kaczkowska Anna bpk
2007 (JM.)
brak
55. Kaglik Aleksandra
56. Kałuża Magdalena St. Akademia Sportowa Gliwice
2006 (JM.)
O056678
57. Kaprzyk Maria Vanto Jumping Team Mikołów
2004 (J.)
O044736
58. Karpisz Michaela Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
S
O021293
59. Kisielowska Izabella KJ Impuls Dąbrowa Górnicza
S
O027312
60. Kliś Maja Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
2007 (JM.)
Brak
61. Kluska Natalia St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
2005 (J.)
O046739
62. Kmiecik Marika Bpk
2007 (JM.)
Brak
63. Kolasa Emilia BPK
2008 (JM.)
O062557
64. Kołodziej Hanna Klub Jeździecki Impuls
2009 (JM.)
O057466
65. Kołodziejczyk Maja LKJ OLIMP Prudnik
O064296
66. Kołpa Barbara KJ VOLTA MIŁOCICE
2005 (J.)
1916/21
67. Kołpa Katarzyna KJ VOLTA MIŁOCICE
2009 (JM.)
4777/21
68. Koza Paulina Vanto Jumping Team
2004 (J.)
O048386
69. Kozłowska Aleksandra BPK
S
BRAK
70. Krawiec Martyna Stajnia na Warszawskiej Glubczycze
2009 (JM.)
O041317
71. Krystek Paweł KJ Osadkowski
2005 (J.)
brak
72. Krywult Weronika Brak
2000 (MJ.)
Brak
73. Krzanowska Adrianna KJK Romico Żywiec
S
O002015
74. Ksiądz Patrycja St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
2000 (MJ.)
O039762
75. Kulig Karolina LKJ OLIMP Prudnik
2004 (J.)
O051997
76. Kurková Anna SK Falko Opava
S
Brak
77. Lamek Hania KJ Atena
2008 (JM.)
brak
78. Langer Aleksandra KJ OKOŁY
S
O009945
79. Langer Kaja KJK Romico Żywiec
2005 (J.)
O040331
80. Leda Alexander Brak
2003 (J.)
O057738
81. Legierska Karolina KJK Romico
2003 (J.)
O053117
82. Lenart Marko LKJ Moszna
S
O024014
83. Lenik Dorota JKS Equi Verso
S
O020157
84. Liss Tymoteusz KJ Volta Miłocice
2008 (JM.)
O053735
85. Luksa Agnieszka KJ OKOŁY
S
O004782
86. Luty Dominika Stadnina Koni Kruszyńscy Sp. z o.o.
S
O003979
10118664
87. Luzano Julia Klub Jeździecki Osadkowski sp.zo.o
O020484
88. Łakomiec Bianka KJ VOLTA MIŁOCICE
2003 (J.)
O043979
89. Maksalion Lena KJ VOLTA
2007 (JM.)
LZRWZJ/967/21
90. Marciniak Joanna KJ Metpol
S
O006281
91. Matla Łukasz Klub jezezdziecki global
S
O001389
92. Michalik Angelika KJ Profit Orzesze
2006 (JM.)
O039681
93. Mikołajczyk Eryka KJ Osadkowski Jakubowice
2007 (JM.)
O052725
94. Mlynska Nadia Bpk
2000 (MJ.)
Brak
95. Nowak Klaudia KJ Sport Zamysłowo
2005 (J.)
O060114
96. Olszewska Agnieszka KJ Osadkowski
S
00000
97. Olszewska Agnieszka KJ Osadkowski Jakubowice
S
O003319
10092431
98. Osadkowska Julia KJ Osadkowski Jakubowice
2008 (JM.)
Brak
99. Osadkowska Lena Klub Jeździecki Osadkowski Sp.zo.o.
2006 (JM.)
brak
100. Pala Karolina Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
S
O034722
101. Paleska Olga KJ Atena
2007 (JM.)
brak
102. Pałys Wiktoria bpk
2009 (JM.)
brak
103. Pawlik Dominika KJK Romico
O049566
104. Pietraszko Kaja Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
2005 (J.)
O045818
105. Pinocy Magdalena BPK
S
O006459
106. Połap Barbara Vanto Jumping Team
2000 (MJ.)
O029142
107. Popiół Maja Stow. KSKJK Szary Michałowice
S
O022425
108. Popiół Małgorzata LKJ Drama Zbrosławice
2020 (Mł.)
O055627
109. Potysz Magdalena PLKJ PLESSÓWKA
S
O024773
110. Prażuch Anna Klub Jeździecki Zbrosławice
2006 (JM.)
O047213
111. Pszowski Kevin KJ Jumping Team Brynica
2008 (JM.)
O047502
112. Puda Maja BPK
2004 (J.)
/
113. Pudło Julia PLKJ Plessówka
2002 (MJ.)
23882/15
114. Respondek Bartosz Klub Jeździecki DERA
2009 (JM.)
O061865
115. Rokita Kinga Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2002 (MJ.)
brak
116. Rostek Martyna JKS Equi-Verso Jastrzębie-Zdrój
2005 (J.)
O044271
117. Rydz Martyna LKJ OLIMP Prudnik
2004 (J.)
O050472
118. Ryt Aleksandra JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
S
O003310
119. Siedlaczek Michał KJ Borycz
S
Brak
120. Sikacka Jolanta Stowarzyszenie Pasjonatów Sportów Jeździeckich Arion
2006 (JM.)
O056388
121. Skorek Dorota KJ Profit Orzesze
2010 (Mł.)
O059389
122. Skorek Emilia KJ Profit Orzesze
2006 (JM.)
O045812
123. Skorek Katarzyna KJ VOLTA
2009 (JM.)
BRAK
124. Skórska Dominika JKS Equi Verso
2004 (J.)
O065328
125. Skrobich Martyna Klub Jeździecki Metpol
2011 (Mł.)
O063352
126. Skrobich Olivia Klub Jeździecki Metpol
2009 (JM.)
0063353
127. Smolińska Lilianna KJ Osadkowski Jakubowice
2005 (J.)
O044691
128. Śnieżek Julia St. Sportowe Optimus
2005 (J.)
O045617
129. Spendel Piotr Klub Jeździecki Profit Orzesze
S
O013039
130. Stańka Emilia KJ Sport Zamysłowo
2007 (JM.)
O063515
131. Stankiewicz Paulina Stowarzyszenie Pasjonatów Sportów Jeździeckich ARION
2007 (JM.)
O063164
132. Stopa Maciej KJ Impuls Dąbrowa Górnicza
S
O000886
133. Strażyńska Wiktoria Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Vidavia
S
O031591
134. Stronczyńska Oliwia KJ BSI Sport Zamysłowo
2003 (J.)
O047590
135. Światły Marta KJ Osadkowski
2009 (JM.)
brak
136. Syty Nina PIAFF EQUESTRIAN
2010 (Mł.)
Brak
137. Szczepuła Oliwia KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2008 (JM.)
O064278
138. Szczerek Maja Atena Ostrzeszów
2006 (JM.)
brak
139. Szewczyk Maja KJ Avanti Opole
2002 (MJ.)
O028301
140. Szojda Emilia KJ Profit Orzesze
2003 (J.)
O035796
141. Szołdra Nikola Klub Jeździecki Szumlakowscy-Cysterny Brzeg
2007 (JM.)
O059751
142. Sztuka Michalina Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Czanki
2004 (J.)
O044565
143. Szulc Oliwia LKJ OLIMP Prudnik27
O064298
144. Szychowiak Julia KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2001 (MJ.)
O035565
145. Szymańska Matylda KJ VOLTA
2009 (JM.)
brak
146. Tomków-Bąk Anna KJ VOLTA
S
brak
147. Urbaniak Hanna OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
2004 (J.)
O051925
148. Urbaniak Weronika KSK VOLMAR Smarchowice Wielkie
2003 (J.)
O047478
149. Uryga Lena KJ Jumping Team Brynica
2007 (JM.)
O050456
150. Waliczek Agnieszka PLKJ Plessówka
S
O023896
151. Waligóra Aleksandra Kj Osadkowski Jakubowice
2001 (MJ.)
0000
152. Wandzel Maria KJ BSI Sport Zamysłowo
2004 (J.)
O047324
153. Wiśniewska Eliza Klub Jeździecki Osadkowski Sp.zo.o.
2009 (JM.)
O059835
154. Woźniak Aneta KJ Borycz
S
O005709
155. Wróbel Milena Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
2008 (JM.)
Brak
156. Wygas Marcin Vanto Jumping Team
S
O006866
157. Wylęga Julia bpk
2007 (JM.)
brak
158. Wylęga Łukasz KJ Jumping Team Brynica
S
O009920
159. Wylęga Marta KJ Jumping Team Brynica
S
O009922
160. Zalega Monika Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Czanki
2002 (MJ.)
O039950
161. Żuławska Julia KJK ROMICO
2006 (JM.)
O057637
162. Żyglicka Pola LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
2003 (J.)
O041526
163. Żymła Wiktoria Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
2004 (J.)
O047085
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

50

AFTER MIDNIGHT SP POL 2016 Wałach gniada/168 F: Guffi
M: Aida HL / Pink Floyd HL
brak
2.

195

AKIRA Niemiecki Kon Sportowy POL 2016 klacz gniada/166 F: Aladin
M: Aladina
K031508 DE455879019416
3.

83

ALEHANDRA SP POL 2011 klacz gniada/167 F: Analog
M: Anawa
K028434 616 009 54 0109611
4.

138

ARMANI HUCUŁ POL 2006 Wałach gniada/kuc:kuc:ku F: PAW
M: RUSAŁKA
K023227
5.

19

ARMANII OLD GER 2004 wałach gniada/173 F: Abke / Acorado
M: Gragentina / Argentinus
K009306 DE433330581004
6.

168

ASSADUR MŁP POL 2007 wałach gniada/167 F: Dounba / Kaldoun
M: Assunta / Kwartet
K014019 POL006580421507
7.

142

ATTACHANT KWPN POL 2005 ogier gniada/175 F: TENERIFE VDL
M: KUNERA
K010269 5280030510643
8.

102

AURELA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2017 klacz gniada/165 F: Epolet
M: Astrala
K031066 616007610189417
9.

78

AVE ZAMBESI SP POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Zambesi / Heartbreaker
M: Avista / Elvis
K022977 616009510353411
10.

244

AWANGARDA SP POL 2012 klacz ciemnogniada/180 F: Desant / Lando
M: Alexandria ex Turbud Aria / Carenzo
K023124 616009540089312
11.

159

AWATARA KUC POL 2010 klacz siwa/kuc: F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak
12.

10

B.Z.N. KWPN POL 2006 wałach gniada/162 F: Cantos
M: KWPN
K011418 HBR960351*96
13.

22

BACARDI SP POL 2015 Wałach siwa/167 F: CORVALLO
M: BIRMA
K026952 616 009 67 00183 15
14.

221

BAMBINO KUC POL 2010 wałach srokata/kuc:145 F: nn
M: nn
brak brak
15.

190

BARACK Niemiecki Koń Sportowy POL 2014 Ogier gniada/166 F: BIG STAR JR K Z
M: ANUK
K028635 0
16.

263

BARBADOS WLKP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/178 F: Barbur / Bujak
M: Bandama / My Will
K021941 616007610048111
17.

108

BARSONY SP HUN 2013 Wałach gniada F: Koszal /
M: Szikrazo Bambi /
K024247
18.

183

BAVERA SP POL 2014 klacz gniada/171 F: Solaris
M: Barkarola
K031310 616999999914
19.

30

BAZALT SP POL 2003 wałach gniada/168 F: Mabant /
M: Balanga / Ottis
K014614 POL009670021703
20.

167

BAZILIJUS BH POL 2012 wałach siwa/163 F: Bacardi
M: Modera Sunny / Chalan
brak LTU006490044812
21.

206

BEAU BALOU HAN GER 2011 wałach gniada/170 F: Balou du Rouet / Baloubet du Rouet
M: Silvetta / Silvio I
K022629 DE431310396811 DE431310396811
22.

257

BELLA CORIANO SP POL 2011 klacz gniada/165 F: Carpediem / Coriano Z
M: Bandukka / Palegro
K025269 616009530264011
23.

145

BETULA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2015 klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Bayard d'Elle
M: Balanga
Brak 616098200156841
24.

77

BIG RED SP POL 2016 wałach kasztanowata/162 F: Bijou be
M: Pamella
1 1
25.

176

BIQUEEN HOLST POL 2009 klacz siwa F: Quirado
M: Pretty Woman
K024276 DE421000119209
26.

128

BLACKIE KUC POL 2013 wałach kara/kuc:125 F: nn
M: nn
K030558 826004501038493
27.

179

BRAVEHEART SP POL 2010 klacz gniada/168 F: CANDIAVOLO / CANTUS
M: BANDOLA / NIMMERDOR I
K020788 6160096901285
28.

228

BRIANCE HOLSZTYN POL 2009 Klacz siwa/168 F: Cassin
M: Sita
K022938 000
29.

40

BRUTUS WLKP POL 2014 wałach kara/165 F: Ulco /
M: Bora /
brak 616007610065514
30.

166

C.SILESIA Z ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2015 klacz siwa/166 F: Chelssini Z
M: Keyra
K028570 Brak
31.

24

CAFETE OLDENBURSKA POL 2006 klacz siwa/167 F: Coupe ce Coeur
M: Querida
K013631 DE 433330616006
32.

133

CALANDA SP POL 2017 klacz gniada/173 F: Bankiet
M: Casandra
Brak 616009670040217
33.

220

CAMPARI TC CZE 2008 klacz skarogniada/173 F: Cambel
M: Karmen
K031289 000050905
34.

232

CAMPINO BURME HAN GER 2010 wałach siwa/- F: Cornado I / Cornet Obolensky
M: Hauptstutbuch Cintana / Co-Pilot
K024504 DE431316854710
35.

6

CANTORA HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2010 Klacz siwa/167 F: Canto
M: Córka III
Brak DE421000083810
36.

45

CASALL DE REVEL-L HOLSZTYN GER 2016 wałach gniada/167 F: Casall
M: Dr.Eva Sofia
K031637 DE421000191816
37.

104

CASSIS SP POL 2016 klacz gniada/165 F: La Calidad
M: Cimba
K030898 616 009 67 0093816
38.

81

CASTELLO II G Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2013 Wałach siwa/180 F: Falbrus
M: Contessa
Brak 616009640005913
39.

185

CASTINERA NF HOL POL 2011 Klacz siwa/176 F: Castelan I
M: Lira II
K021453 DE421000011411
40.

198

CERIA Polski Koń Szlachetnej Półkrwi POL 2005 klacz gniada/170 F: Golem
M: Cecora
Brak 009520113305
41.

237

CESSY WESTFALSKA GER 2011 klacz ciemnogniada/176 F: CAPISTRANO/CORNET OBOLENSKY
M: PERLE
LKPZJ/11424/21 DE441411324911
42.

259

CHAGANO OLDENBURG POL 2015 wałach siwa/170 F: Ogano Sitte
M: Chacentina
Brak DE418185019015
43.

213

CHAMAN SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/178 F: Coriano's Ass / Coriano Z
M: Coco Calida / Calido I
K024489 616009610120314
44.

163

CHAMAN CORD SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/160 F: Chaman / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Cyrkonia/ Turbud Quirinus
K027124 616009510237315
45.

68

CHANEL M Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2013 klacz skarogniada/167 F: Carlos DZ
M: Lakita 0005
K026517 K026517
46.

106

CHARMONY 3 OS POL 2009 klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: CHACCO BLUE
M: SALVARA
K022767 DE418184088709
47.

266

CHECK RAISE F F:
M:
48.

207

CISCO 241 Niemiecki Sportowy POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada/183 F: Casiro
M: Granny
K024128 DE456370323409
49.

217

CLARA MIA HOL GER 2015 klacz siwa/164 F: Clarimo / Clearway
M: Zarin III / Contender
K031785 DE421000115715
50.

216

CLARISSA 169 HOL GER 2012 klacz siwa/166 F: Clarimo / Clearway
M: Iris IX / Alasca
K029020 DE421000095412
51.

212

COLANI 70 HOL POL 2011 wałach siwa/170 F: Cosido/Cosimo
M: Fanthasie/Liostro
K032612 DE421000240611
52.

214

COLOMBINA SP POL 2012 klacz kasztanowata/172 F: Action - Breaker / Heartbreaker
M: C Dalandro -Retto / Colandro
K022587 616009510342712
53.

143

CONNER HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2005 wałach gniada/170 F: Contender
M: Perfectlady
K009678 DE421000027605
54.

103

CORDELLI WESTF GER 2013 wałach siwa/170 F: Cordess
M: Winzerin As
K025211 -
55.

132

COUPI K OLD POL 2012 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Coupe De Coeur / Calido
M: Cosanostra K / Clinton
K030718 DE433330664512
56.

258

CURLEY SUE NIEM. SPORT. GER 2014 Klacz kasztanowata/175 F: Champion /
M: Ladys King / La Le Lu
K026366 456560525814
57.

76

CYNARA XX POL 2007 klacz gniada/164 F: Special Power
M: Cudna
K024907 070000005081
58.

170

CZCIONKA KUC POL 2001 klacz siwa/kuc:kuc:ku F: Esauł
M: Czarna
K006923 POL013530025001
59.

122

DARK PEARL M SP POL 2015 klacz kara/165 F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Destiny / Qumball
K027494 616009690020315
60.

231

DARKLIGHT Niemiecka Sportowa GER 2014 klacz gniada/- F: Douglas VDL / Darco
M: Hauptstutbuch Cintana / Co-Pilot
K029035 DE431436927714
61.

44

DARMA SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa/---- F: BAJOU DU ROUET
M: DANIA
K018929 616009670113910
62.

13

DASTIFF SP POL 2002 wałach kasztanowata F: Power Prince / Pilot
M: Doryda / Dywan
K013668 POL009670002502
63.

137

DAYLIGHT WHITNEY V KWPN NED 2008 wałach ciemnogniada/178 F: SAM R
M: WHITNEY V/ABKE
K022875 528003200809086
64.

118

DE VOLTAIRE SP POL 2014 wałach skarogniada/168 F: Pasquinel / Pablo v. Berkenbroeck
M: Dolores M / Le Voltaire
K024903 616009610076914
65.

243

DELLA ROSA HOL GER 2011 Klacz gniada/- F: Cannavaros / Cassini I
M: Sien Lady / Comics
K018512 DE421000147011
66.

246

DELVA FARADENZA RG HOL GER 2011 klacz siwa/170 F: Clarimo / Clearway
M: Petra III / Feenspross
K030310 DE421000219811
67.

202

DON CLAVIUS SP POL 2013 wałach gniada/179 F: Clavius
M: Dama Bankietowa
K023371 616009610022813
68.

242

DON KARLOS WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2013 Wałach gniada/172 F: Bischof L / Bachus
M: Delicja / Drużba
K027926 616007540101913
69.

16

DORADO WLKP POL 2015 wałach gniada/170 F: Torado 2 /
M: Domena /
K030180 616007610109115
70.

123

DOUBLE DIAMOND ''M SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/164 F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Dolores / Elvis
K027500 616009690020215
71.

18

DYWIZJA MŁP POL 2011 klacz gniada/163 F: Hufiec / Pick Wick
M: Dystynkcja / Sir Laryks
K027199 616006680026411
72.

113

DŻAGIRRA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2014 Klacz gniada/170 F: Irches
M: Dżaga
K026905
73.

54

DŻINY BH SP POL 2014 klacz kasztanowata/172 F: Elf BH
M: Dromanusa BH
BRAK 616007661341014
74.

117

EAGAN BLUE KWPN POL 2009 wałach siwa/165 F: Mr. Blue
M: Hayla
K017789 528003200909309
75.

262

EAGLE EH Z ZANG BEL 2014 Male Bay F:
M: /
056015Z55692214 106XI86
76.

29

EINAR S SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/166 F: Barnos
M: Elnema
686/21 6160096901099715
77.

188

EIRA KUC CZE 2006 klacz siwa/kuc:134 F: NN
M: Ema
Brak 203011996768006
78.

112

EL MAURA SP POL 2015 Klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Eulamar sp
M: EL Dżaha sp
K028004 brak
79.

80

ELASTYNA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2017 klacz izabelowata/165 F: Kurhan
M: Ebora
Brak 616006580325917
80.

174

EMBASSY HANOVER POL 2016 ogier jasnokasztanowata/166 F: Escudo I
M: Romina Rose
Brak DE431322319016
81.

35

EMIKA ŚL POL 2009 klacz gniada/161 F: Edytor / Butanol
M: Lilia / nn
K026453 POL008580449208
82.

189

EMILKA KUC FELINSKI POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:134 F: Kentacky
M: Elektra
K031818 POL 013540054805
83.

73

EPONA SP POL 2009 klacz gniada/164 F: Itreb
M: Etoile
Brak 616009690113209
84.

42

ERISSA SP POL 2013 klacz kasztanowata/176 F: Irches
M: Erma
K023444 616009690058313
85.

157

ERRANTO KWPN NED 2009 wałach gniada/173 F: Warrant /
M: Pirona / Jackson
brak 528003200901
86.

110

EUMARA SP POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Maram KWPN
M: Eula sp
K012195 POL009690089208
87.

241

EXPENSIVE THOUGHT HOL POL 2015 wałach gniada/172 F: Casalito
M: Xx
Brak Xx
88.

71

FERDYNAND NN POL 2016 wałach inna/kuc:145 F: NN
M: NN
5491/21 616 999 61 02245 16
89.

230

FERRERA CZEWB POL 2015 klacz gniada/166 F: Volonter-T
M: Furetta
K029709 000082536
90.

247

FIESTA EWITA DRP POL 2008 klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:148 F: V.I.P / Visconti
M: Felina / Kaiserstolz
K014779 POL013670148408
91.

204

FIORA SUNRISE HOL POL 2014 klacz gniada/165 F: For Fashion / For Pleasure
M: Zuriance / Con Air
K030658 DE421000050414
92.

130

FLEURE D'ELLE OLDENBURG POL 2016 klacz gniada/160 F: Fibonacci S /
M: Dirty Dancing /
K028971 brak
93.

2

FOKUS SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Calato Kama / Calato
M: Feola / Lavendel
K018645 616009640024810
94.

245

FOR FEELING STAR HANOWERSKA GER 2004 wałach kasztanowata/173 F: For Feeling/For Pleasure
M: Zepa/Zacharias
K028399 DE431314504804
95.

222

GADIA Cesky Teplokrevnik CZE 2007 klacz gniada/165 F: Grand step kolacek
M: Colette
K023146 203009226126007
96.

95

GARDENIA WLKP. POL 2010 klacz ciemnogniada/166 F: Abke/ Acorado
M: Gala/ Agar
K021197 616007610018710
97.

267

GHUINEVRE A ox DE 2017 F: IMPACT OX
M: GHANOUCHE A OX/GHAMIL OX
98.

256

GIOVANNA VAN DE BURGTHOEVE NL NED 2011 Klacz gniada/164 F: Vincent / Oklund
M: Vinette / Orlando
K025253 528008110082611
99.

173

GLORJA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2016 klacz gniada/172 F: Almanzor L
M: Goja
K031412 61600760019216
100.

164

GOLAN SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/172 F: Analog / Lando
M: Gobi / Banita
K029367 616009540027015
101.

58

GOLDEN GATE HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2014 klacz gniada/172 F: Cayado
M: Mondavia
DE421000158214 DE421000158214
102.

116

GOLIAS KUC POL 2004 Wałach kasztanowata/139 F: --
M: --
-- --
103.

238

GOOGLE -K - POL 2015 wałach gniada/176 F: Glasgow van’t Merelsnest
M: Baloubetty
- -
104.

248

GOSPELLA Szlachetna Półkrew POL 28.02.2015 klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: BÖCKMAN’S LOOPING
M: GOSPEL
K028588 616009540026615
105.

82

GRAJCAR MALOPOLAK POL 2013 wałach gniada/163 F: POLDER
M: GRACJA
K025593 616006580360413
106.

23

GRETTA REED WLKP POL 2014 mare bay/165 F: Lou Reed
M: Galaktyka
K024806 616007670068314
107.

226

HALZEBERG'S KRISTOFFERSON . POL 2015 wałach gniada/170 F: .
M: .
K031764 .
108.

184

HANKEE DOODLE KWPN NED 2012 wałach gniada/169 F: Quasimodo van de Molendreef
M: K-Allegra I
K021799 528003201200069
109.

3

HARMONIA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2016 klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Lord Liberator
M: Hetmanka polna
K031444 61600969092916
110.

261

HARTEMOR R WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2013 wałach siwa/176 F: Romeo des Vaux
M: Husaria
brak 616007610021413
111.

219

HEIDI KWPN NED 2012 klacz gniada/163 F: Quasimodo vd Molendreef / Heartbreaker
M: Loberlina / Libero H
K025813 528003201210618
112.

136

HOT SPOT GG Deutsches Reitpony POL 2005 ogier kara/kuc:148 F: Hattrick
M: Crown Ikone
K027183 DE422220077805
113.

26

HULASZKA WLKP POL 2004 klacz siwa/166 F: Fred /
M: Harfa / Trento
K026954 POL00911123704
114.

182

I LOVE YOU PA-BO-MA SP POL 2013 wałach gniada/168 F: Bijou Be
M: Inez-Pro
K026821 616009540022714
115.

199

IKARIA WB CZE 2017 klacz kasztanowata/160 F: Magic Kimberly April
M: Dizzy
Brak 203011998935517
116.

75

ILONA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Regal
M: Iza
K014138 009690005608
117.

60

INCALA OLD POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: Incolor / C-Indoctro
M: Lady / Lady's King
K022474 DE433332154009
118.

254

INOWADI SP POL 2008 klacz gniada/165 F: Endos /
M: Iza - Boo / Landjonker
K020183 POL009630052008
119.

264

INSIDER HANOVER GER 2015 wałach ciemnogniada/162 F: INLINER
M: LADY DREAM OF DANCE
K031996 DE431316200115
120.

49

IRONMAN KWPN NED 2013 wałach kasztanowata/172 F: Babalu VDL / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Alberdine v. Vlaswinkel / Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve
K024388 528210002969233
121.

186

J'T'ADORE VAN DE ZUIDHOEK BWP BEL 2009 Wałach gniada/175 F: Ferro
M: Misse Lucernaise
K018996 056002W00291163
122.

14

JACKY KUC SVK 2013 klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:- F: nn
M: nn
K030967 703002006107913
123.

227

JAMBOREE KWPN POL 2014 wałach gniada/. F: Etoulon VDL
M: Pheminka
K025376 .
124.

158

JAVENDA KWPN NED 2014 klacz gniada/166 F: Harley VDL /
M: Avenda De Revel / Quidam De Revel
brak 528003201405945
125.

175

JEWEL KWPN POL 2014 klacz gniada/168 F: Envoy/Numero Uno
M: Danieta/Zirocco Blue VDL
K028634
126.

205

JUMPING JACK FLASH Z Z BEL 2014 wałach gniada/180 F: jilbert van't ruytershof
M: amona z
brak 056015Z55726314
127.

215

JUNISZA M. POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Szkrab / Arcus
M: Junida / Divisor
K023049 616006590016912
128.

233

JUSTE MILIEU SP POL 1999 Klacz gniada F: Marino / Zeoliet
M: Jugosławia / Justin Damiro
K006462 POL009600086199
129.

268

KADOGAN SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/172 F: -
M: -
brak brak
130.

59

KANKARA PROGRES Z Z POL 2017 klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:147 F: Hippica Koh i Noor
M: Pola
K031551 056015Z55768817
131.

41

KARINO NN POL None gelding other/mk:155 F: Nn
M: Nn
K025504 None
132.

5

KARINO K SP POL 2017 wałach siwa/164 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak Xxx
133.

79

KELLENDRIA STAR SP POL 2014 klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak Xuz
134.

169

KEYRA SP POL 2011 Klacz siwa F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Korsika / Kolibri
K022678 616009670095411
135.

53

KING OF THE BONGO KUC POL 2014 wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:kuc:14 F: nn
M: nn
K030918 brak
136.

210

KOSTEK TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2015 wałach gniada/165 F: NN
M: Komnata
K027821 616999610190115
137.

240

L’ESPOIR S KWPN POL 2016 wałach gniada/173 F: Harley VDL
M: Baradette S / Contendro I
K029811 52801002309
138.

211

LADY COCO NIEM. SPORT. GER 2013 klacz gniada/173 F: Levisonn / Levisto
M: Contiga / Contender
K029783 DE455870310212
139.

260

LADY-LIKE BS WESTF GER 2016 klacz siwa/172 F: Mylord Carthago / Carthago
M: Daylight / Dinard L
K029640 DE441410326716
140.

135

LAKI PP SP ALB 2017 wałach gniada/164 F: Bankiet
M: Lizbona
Brak 616009670016517
141.

178

LECHITA SP POL 2011 wałach gniada/170 F: Folio
M: Lalka
K029654 616009600197511
142.

234

LEEVANORELLA W KWPN NED 2016 Klacz gniada/164 F: CORNET OBOLENSKY
M: EVANORELLA / CARAMBOLE
K028824 528003201607827
143.

161

LOMBIQUEEN SP POL 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Qumball
M: LOMBARDIA
K014140
144.

62

LORD MARCO Oldenburger Springpferd GER 2016 wałach gniada/167 F: Lord Argentinus
M: W-Cocoslittle
K028984 DE 418183345616
145.

17

LORDANA K OLD GER 2012 klacz gniada/173 F: Lordanos / Landos
M: Phoenix Airline / Phonix
K022193 DE418180110112
146.

218

LORENTO Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2015 Wałach gniada/- F: -
M: -
K027940 616999540122015
147.

253

LOTO-Z CZEWB POL 2014 Wałach kasztanowata/183 F: Ludwig von bayern
M: Agnes-Z
Brak 000081784
148.

131

LUCABOO HAN GER 2013 wałach gniada/172 F: Lord Argentinus /
M: Copita /
brak DE431310361413
149.

111

LUCIER M POL 2009 Ogier siwa/165 F: Ramadan m
M: Luczia m
K016385 616006690134409
150.

250

LUCKY M Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2013 wałach gniada/170 F: De Quidams
M: Layla
K023229 616 009 54 00993 13
151.

162

ŁOBEZ Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2014 wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: ALABASTER
M: ŁZA QURINIUSA
K028563 616009580474414
152.

155

M.CARDINO S SP POL 2017 wałach siwa/172 F: CARDINO 5 / CARTHAGO Z
M: MAGIA / ROLAND
BRAK 6160096701066
153.

126

MACH TYP SZLACHETNY POL 15 03 2009 wałach siwa/160 F: nn
M: nn
brak 616999661944409
154.

255

MARGOT Słowacki Gorącokrwisty CZE 2014 klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Gin Fizz IV
M: Marion
K030627 203010237940014
155.

34

MARKIZ SP POL 2004 wałach siwa/168 F: galon
M: mila
brak 007611212104
156.

74

MASSIMO ENDORPHINO SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/. F: Etoulon VDL
M: Miss Montana
K031404 616009540040417
157.

139

MEFISTO KUC POL 14.07.2021 gelding red dun/kuc:130 F: Milano
M: Miranda
None 616013670100716
158.

107

METAXA SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/171 F: Nimmerdor I
M: Metallica
K030897 616009690046515
159.

235

MIDOS SP POL 2015 wałach siwa/162 F: Calderon / Carolus
M: Madame / Rubin
K027697 616009520101515
160.

208

MILORD SP POL 2007 Wałach kara/170 F: Corleone Z
M: Marsylia
K016610 009670088207
161.

28

MISS LOXGRAFINA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/162 F: LUCKY LORD-LOXGRAF II
M: MISSY QUIN
K021118 616009670098711
162.

27

MOON XX POL 2015 wałach gniada/162 F: Dżulietto
M: Masterprice
685/21 616POL15008579T
163.

225

MORIS WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2014 wałach siwa/175 F: Leonardo
M: Martini
K031721 6160076101046
164.

154

MUZE ALLA DE BAKKER KWPN NED 2017 wałach kasztanowata/. F: FALAISE DE MUZE
M: EVA
. 52801011391
165.

200

NABAB DE COKOT NIEM. SPORT. POL 2014 wałach gniada/168 F: Nabab De Reve /
M: Sandra / Sandro Boy
K026562 DE455-8702056-14
166.

191

NAOMI SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/166 F: CASSILIO
M: NORMA
K021215 616009690079212
167.

115

NARCYZ KUC POL 2014 wałach gniada/kuc:115 F: torenhoeven's milo
M: niagara
K032385 616013610034314
168.

153

NEMIROFF SP POL 2010 wałach gniada/168 F: Lasko / Lennon
M: Nanellie / Lauriston
K018932 616009670114110
169.

109

NEQUEL Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2016 wałach gniada/167 F: EULAMAR
M: NEQUITA/QULESTER
K029024 616 009 69 00512 16
170.

94

NEQUIMA SP POL 2013 klacz gniada/175 F: Imequyl
M: Nequa
K024804 6160090057313
171.

269

NORTHERN LIGHTS WLKP POL 2016 wałach siwa/168 F: CORVALLO
M: NIKOZJA
K030434 A0009312S
172.

100

NUCIA WESTF POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Numero Uno /
M: Jung Jung Lucia / Cavalier (Mister)
K025625 DE441411086512
173.

140

OLIMPIA SP POL 2010 klacz siwa/162 F: Kabaret
M: OkazjA
K031061 Brak
174.

160

OLIMPIC LADY WLKP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Placido / Animo
M: Odra / Oder
K018730 616007680003111
175.

127

OLIWIER SP POL 10 04 2009 wałach gniada/174 F: Halogen
M: Oczara
brak 616009610238809
176.

249

OLYMPIA VAN PRINSEVELD Belgijski Koń Gorącokrwisty BEL 03/0 klacz kasztanowata/165 F: ARKO
M: DIDA
K030357 981100004072376
177.

124

OUTLANDER DSH POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: No Limit 7 / Nimmerdor
M: Ofelia / nn
K023038 DE498878274812
178.

197

P-SARA KUC POL 2016 klacz siwa/kuc:125 F: Duinveldt's Lewa
M: Pola
brak 616098200202760
179.

120

PA LADY P SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: HBC Lake Bid
M: Pala Carra P
brak
180.

101

PAINT QUEEN KUC POL 2008 klacz tarantowata/kuc:147 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak 616999690199609
181.

224

PEGASUS SON SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Pegasus HB
M: Pretty Woman
K024245
182.

105

PERLA VAN TER MOUDE BWP BEL 2015 klacz siwa/170 F: Cornet Obolensky
M: Kacharel Van Ter Moude / Cashman
K029935 056002W00311798
183.

209

POEZJA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2013 klacz siwa/166 F: Audytor
M: Pastela
K032598 616006630127013
184.

36

PONIATOWSKI SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/176 F: Talent Charboniere
M: Petersburg
K026797 616009610002514
185.

67

PRYMUS SP POL 2014 ogier kara/161 F: Lizander /
M: Paloma /
brak 616098100106422
186.

177

QAIRO M SLOW.GORAC. POL 2016 wałach gniada/175 F: Quick Lauro Z
M: Cascada M
K030430 703002782114416
187.

239

QUICK LADY DE WINGHE - POL 2016 klacz gniada/165 F: -
M: -
- -
188.

129

QUINTUS 93 HOL GER 2006 ogier siwa/170 F: Quinar / Quidam De Revel
M: Grande Nation / Capitol I
K012237 DE421000114906
189.

85

RECTOR VAN 'T OUD VLIEGVELD BWB BEL 2017 wałach siwa/174 F: Tornedo FCS / Darco
M: Olivia Van 'T Oud Vliegveld / Vigo D'Arsouilles
K032376 056002W00315619
190.

84

REPLAY R SP POL 2012 Ogier kara/175 F: Landino hol./ Langraf I
M: Romica R sp/ Campari M old.
K021677 616009540120912
191.

171

RIKA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/163 F: Bankiet
M: -
K028612 000
192.

252

RODRIGO CASSIN WLKP POL 2010 wałach gniada/165 F: Quaide Cassin / Cassini I
M: Rewia / Majdan
K018536 6160070081610
193.

48

ROMEO TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2011 wałach gniada/163 F: NN
M: NN
K025148 616999540094411
194.

236

SALMIN XX POL 2012 wałach ciemnogniada/mk:mk:mk:1 F: MASINI
M: SEGASTA
1524/21 295/2013
195.

86

SEQUIN Z ZANG POL 2017 ogier siwa/168 F: Sir Obolensky /
M: Cimba / Castillo
K030654 056015255388117
196.

180

SEUL M SP POL 2011 wałach siwa/168 F: Fair Play Coudreau
M: Sofia
K021914 106JM22
197.

172

SIBILLA WLKP POL 2002 Klacz gniada/166 F: TRAVANT
M: SIEJKA
K007656 000
198.

203

SISI SZA SP POL 2013 klacz gniada/165 F: Szkrab
M: Sisi Queen
K026332 616 009 54 01036 13
199.

20

SMUGA M SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/169 F: Cassilio
M: Selene M
K028393 616009690057815
200.

223

SONATA M Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2016 klacz gniada/168 F: Rhodesian Winner
M: Sonia M
K031055 A0004556S
201.

70

SONNY BOY M OLD POL 2009 Wałach kara/- F: Sandro Boy Junior / Sandro Boy
M: SH Latina / Westminster
K018678 DE433330462909
202.

265

SUNRISE M SP POL 2013 Ogier siwa/x F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Soleil M / So In Love
K023381 616009690055013
203.

251

SYRIUSZ SP POL 2011 wałach gniada/170 F: Burgund
M: Samanta
brak PL 616 009 67 00466 11
204.

144

SZANOWNA DAMA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2009 klacz siwa/mk:155 F: Devin Du Maury
M: Szansa
brak 616006540114609
205.

156

TAJNA TS POL 2016 klacz kasztanowata/164 F: Hush Hush / Echo Van't Spieveld
M: Tamiza / Landjonker S
K028979 616999680051716
206.

141

TOFIX KUC POL 2005 Wałach gniada/kuc:kuc:ku F: MARTELL
M: TOSCA
K015289 POL013660440705
207.

25

TORO TRAKEŃSKA POL 2016 wałach gniada/166 F: Eloquent
M: Talina
K030648 POL 732010076613
208.

125

TUTSI Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2009 klacz kasztanowata/162 F: Aravel II
M: Tesmiran
K018661 616009590267809
209.

229

VIVANT Oldenburger Springpferd POL 2016 wałach gniada/170 F: Vivant van de Heffinck
M: Saitana
brak DE 418185065216
210.

181

WALKIRIA AK SP POL 2013 klacz gniada/165 F: nn
M: Nn
Brak Xyz
211.

121

WERBEL SP POL 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Walim / Palant
M: Werka / Nimroy
K009989 POL009540023003 105EJ76
212.

165

WESTFALIA L WESTF GER 2013 klacz gniada/172 F: Darjeeling / Diarado
M: Cracker Jane / Coronino
K022801 DE441410800213
213.

134

WHITE PRINCE - CH WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2015 wałach siwa/168 F: Corrado Son
M: Wena-Ch
Brak 616007610179915
214.

114

WICHAWA MŁP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/163 F: Wiwat
M: Wiecha
K023446 616006690057613
215.

87

ZIZOU Z Z NED 2012 wałach kasztanowata/175 F: Zandor Z
M: Akira BWP
K030241 056015Z55635512
216.

119

ZUZA WLKP POL 2005 klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:149 F: Rywal / Farnik
M: nn / nn
K014406 POL007530227005
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Biskup Paulina Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
800
SUM:
800.00
Bromboszcz Maja KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
100
SUM:
100.00
Cichecka Julia Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Ostroga
55
SUM:
55.00
Cieślak Weronika St. KJ Stajnia Adamus Rogusko
12
SUM:
12.00
Czartoryska Kamila PIAFF EQUESTRIAN
12
SUM:
12.00
Domagała Oliwia Ośrodek Sportów Konnych Michalscy
12
SUM:
12.00
Dżugaj Wiktoria bpk
55
SUM:
55.00
Fejdych Julia Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
55
SUM:
55.00
Gajdzik Nadia JKS Equi-Verso Jastrzębie-Zdrój
12
SUM:
12.00
Gierek Klara Vanto Jumping Team
200
SUM:
200.00
Gordzielik Kinga Klub Jeździecki Borycz
100
SUM:
100.00
Gordzielik Tomasz Klub Jeździecki Borycz
500
SUM:
500.00
Hernik Anna KJ Preria Wilkowice
55
SUM:
55.00
Hilla Martyna KJ Okoły
200
SUM:
200.00
Hudzik Jakub KJ Atena Ostrzeszow
150
250
SUM:
400.00
Jankowiak Antonina bpk
IK
Jarco Sandra Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
12
SUM:
12.00
Jurkiewicz Amela Stajnia na Warszawskiej
IK
Kałuża Magdalena St. Akademia Sportowa Gliwice
55
SUM:
55.00
Karpisz Michaela Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
100
200
SUM:
300.00
Kisielowska Izabella KJ Impuls Dąbrowa Górnicza
200
SUM:
200.00
Kliś Maja Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
100
SUM:
100.00
Kluska Natalia St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
300
SUM:
300.00
Kołodziejczyk Maja LKJ OLIMP Prudnik
250
SUM:
250.00
Kozłowska Aleksandra BPK
55
100
SUM:
155.00
Krzanowska Adrianna KJK Romico Żywiec
55
SUM:
55.00
Ksiądz Patrycja St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
150
600
200
SUM:
950.00
Kulig Karolina LKJ OLIMP Prudnik
150
SUM:
150.00
Lamek Hania KJ Atena
200
SUM:
200.00
Langer Kaja KJK Romico Żywiec
250
250
SUM:
500.00
Lenart Marko LKJ Moszna
150
12
150
SUM:
312.00
Luksa Agnieszka KJ OKOŁY
1000
SUM:
1000.00
Luty Dominika Stadnina Koni Kruszyńscy Sp. z o.o.
55
55
SUM:
110.00
Marciniak Joanna KJ Metpol
100
100
100
350
55
SUM:
705.00
Matla Łukasz Klub jezezdziecki global
250
200
250
SUM:
700.00
Mikołajczyk Eryka KJ Osadkowski Jakubowice
110
SUM:
110.00
Olszewska Agnieszka KJ Osadkowski Jakubowice
55
500
SUM:
555.00
Osadkowska Julia KJ Osadkowski Jakubowice
300
SUM:
300.00
Osadkowska Lena Klub Jeździecki Osadkowski Sp.zo.o.
12
SUM:
12.00
Pala Karolina Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
80
SUM:
80.00
Pałys Wiktoria bpk
IK
Połap Barbara Vanto Jumping Team
200
200
SUM:
400.00
Popiół Małgorzata LKJ Drama Zbrosławice
400
SUM:
400.00
Pszowski Kevin KJ Jumping Team Brynica
110
12
SUM:
122.00
Rostek Martyna JKS Equi-Verso Jastrzębie-Zdrój
150
SUM:
150.00
Skrobich Olivia Klub Jeździecki Metpol
IK
Spendel Piotr Klub Jeździecki Profit Orzesze
12
SUM:
12.00
Stańka Emilia KJ Sport Zamysłowo
12
SUM:
12.00
Stankiewicz Paulina Stowarzyszenie Pasjonatów Sportów Jeździeckich ARION
IK
Stopa Maciej KJ Impuls Dąbrowa Górnicza
55
55
SUM:
110.00
Syty Nina PIAFF EQUESTRIAN
IK
Szczepuła Oliwia KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
150
SUM:
150.00
Szczerek Maja Atena Ostrzeszów
12
SUM:
12.00
Szojda Emilia KJ Profit Orzesze
80
55
80
150
55
150
SUM:
570.00
Sztuka Michalina Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Czanki
110
SUM:
110.00
Wandzel Maria KJ BSI Sport Zamysłowo
12
SUM:
12.00
Wiśniewska Eliza Klub Jeździecki Osadkowski Sp.zo.o.
IK
Wylęga Julia bpk
12
SUM:
12.00
Zalega Monika Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Czanki
150
SUM:
150.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Badura Anna
KJ Profit
2021-09-10
29
2021-09-10
7
2021-09-11
4
2021-09-12
19
Bagińska Marcelina
LKJ OLIMP Prudnik
EL MAURA (112)
2021-09-10
6
2021-09-11
25
Banik Lucyna
LKJ Ostroga Opole
2021-09-12
1
2021-09-12
12
Biskup Paulina
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
SISI SZA (203)
2021-09-11
1
2021-09-12
2
800
2021-09-10
2
Błaszczyk Max
KJ VOLTA MIŁOCICE
BAZALT (30)
2021-09-09
22
2021-09-09
18
2021-09-11
31
2021-09-12
19
2021-09-11
21
Bomba Bartosz
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
BIG RED (77)
2021-09-11
18
2021-09-10
13
2021-09-10
27
2021-09-11
24
2021-09-12
13
Brelinska Amelia
Atena Ostrzeszów
2021-09-10
2021-09-10
2021-09-12
1
Bromboszcz Julia
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2021-09-09
2021-09-11
2021-09-11
Bromboszcz Maja
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
AWANGARDA (244)
2021-09-10
11
2021-09-10
24
2021-09-11
6
2021-09-12
2021-09-11
3
100
Burzyńska Patrycja
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
ZUZA (119)
2021-09-09
2021-09-09
31
2021-09-11
40
2021-09-12
9
2021-09-12
1
Cichecka Julia
Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Ostroga
2021-09-12
5
55
Cieślak Weronika
St. KJ Stajnia Adamus Rogusko
2021-09-10
7
2021-09-11
4
2021-09-12
6
12
Ciurzyńska Agnieszka
PLKJ PLESSÓWKA
MORIS (225)
2021-09-10
30
2021-09-10
12
2021-09-11
16
2021-09-11
6
Cymbryłowicz Magdalena
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
2021-09-10
37
2021-09-12
19
2021-09-10
19
2021-09-11
7
2021-09-11
18
Cymbryłowicz Szymon
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
MILORD (208)
2021-09-10
40
2021-09-11
22
2021-09-10
1
2021-09-11
31
2021-09-12
12
2021-09-12
1
Czartoryska Kamila
PIAFF EQUESTRIAN
2021-09-10
1
2021-09-11
17
2021-09-12
6
12
2021-09-10
17
Czekaj Przemysław
Piaff Equestrian
2021-09-11
24
2021-09-12
12
2021-09-11
32
2021-09-10
9
Dobrzańska Patrycja
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2021-09-10
3
2021-09-11
15
2021-09-12
13
Domagała Oliwia
Ośrodek Sportów Konnych Michalscy
SALMIN (236)
2021-09-09
1
2021-09-12
6
12
2021-09-11
1
Dziemba Olivia
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
2021-09-10
2021-09-11
2021-09-12
1
2021-09-12
18
Dżugaj Wiktoria
bpk
INSIDER (264)
2021-09-10
40
2021-09-10
40
2021-09-11
18
2021-09-11
27
2021-09-12
7
SUNRISE M (265)
2021-09-10
4
55
2021-09-10
28
2021-09-11
22
2021-09-11
21
2021-09-12
16
2021-09-10
48
2021-09-10
36
2021-09-11
9
2021-09-11
17
2021-09-12
16
Echaust Marta
Atena Ostrzeszów
EMIKA (35)
2021-09-10
2021-09-11
32
2021-09-12
29
2021-09-10
49
Emilia Kondysiak
Stowarzyszenie Pasjonatów Sportów Jeździeckich ARION
KARINO (41)
2021-09-09
1
2021-09-09
1
2021-09-11
1
2021-09-12
Fejdych Julia
Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
SEUL M (180)
2021-09-11
28
2021-09-11
33
2021-09-10
33
2021-09-10
33
2021-09-12
4
55
Filusz Krzysztof
Brak
SMUGA M (20)
2021-09-10
11
2021-09-10
2021-09-11
23
Gajdzik Nadia
JKS Equi-Verso Jastrzębie-Zdrój
GADIA (222)
2021-09-09
1
2021-09-11
1
2021-09-12
6
12
Gajdzik Roxana
JKS Equi-Verso Jastrzębie-Zdrój
2021-09-11
10
2021-09-12
18
2021-09-10
22
Gajewska Ida
JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie-Zdrój
2021-09-10
23
2021-09-10
21
2021-09-11
12
2021-09-11
9
2021-09-12
18
Galicki Anzelm
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
ŁOBEZ (162)
2021-09-11
1
2021-09-12
26
2021-09-10
38
2021-09-10
49
2021-09-11
40
Gałas Amelia
JKS Czanki
ZIZOU Z (87)
2021-09-10
33
2021-09-11
19
2021-09-11
14
2021-09-10
31
2021-09-12
12
2021-09-12
6
Gierek Klara
Vanto Jumping Team
2021-09-10
18
2021-09-10
2
200
2021-09-11
16
2021-09-11
2
2021-09-12
15
Glińska Patrycja
bpk
LAKI PP (135)
2021-09-09
38
2021-09-09
36
2021-09-11
23
2021-09-11
23
Gordzielik Kinga
Klub Jeździecki Borycz
DARMA (44)
2021-09-09
1
2021-09-09
1
2021-09-11
23
2021-09-11
CONNER (143)
2021-09-10
20
2021-09-11
8
2021-09-12
5
100
P-SARA (197)
2021-09-09
1
2021-09-09
9
2021-09-10
1
2021-09-10
1
2021-09-12
11
Gordzielik Mateusz
KJ Borycz
2021-09-10
1
2021-09-10
1
2021-09-12
1
2021-09-12
1
2021-09-09
11
2021-09-09
1
Gordzielik Tomasz
Klub Jeździecki Borycz
DARMA (44)
2021-09-12
19
TOFIX (141)
2021-09-10
18
2021-09-11
14
2021-09-12
1
ATTACHANT (142)
2021-09-10
11
2021-09-11
16
2021-09-12
1
500
Gregor Maja
KJ VOLTA
EINAR S (29)
2021-09-09
1
2021-09-09
18
2021-09-11
1
2021-09-12
12
2021-09-11
21
Groblica Igor
KSK VOLMAR Smarchowice Wielkie
JACKY (14)
2021-09-09
1
2021-09-10
1
2021-09-10
1
2021-09-12
8
2021-09-09
1
Grzesiak Rafał
Ośrodek Sportów Konnych Michalscy
2021-09-11
29
2021-09-11
1
Grzybowska Amelia
Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
2021-09-10
2021-09-11
37
2021-09-11
2021-09-12
1
2021-09-12
1
Gut Oliwia
Stowarzyszenie Pasjonatów Sportów Jeździeckich ARION
OLIMPIA (140)
2021-09-10
42
2021-09-11
33
2021-09-11
2021-09-10
34
Haberstroh Wiktoria
KJ Zbrosławice
MARGOT (255)
2021-09-10
32
2021-09-11
2021-09-12
27
2021-09-10
19
2021-09-11
29
Handzlik Maciej
SKJ Preria Wilkowice
2021-09-11
12
2021-09-11
6
2021-09-12
6
2021-09-10
16
2021-09-10
8
Hernik Anna
KJ Preria Wilkowice
GOSPELLA (248)
2021-09-11
20
2021-09-12
13
2021-09-10
1
2021-09-10
7
2021-09-11
4
55
Hilla Martyna
KJ Okoły
METAXA (107)
2021-09-10
10
2021-09-10
21
2021-09-11
7
2021-09-12
12
BARSONY (108)
2021-09-10
9
2021-09-10
19
2021-09-11
1
2021-09-11
11
2021-09-12
4
200
Hudzik Jakub
KJ Atena Ostrzeszow
OUTLANDER (124)
2021-09-10
11
2021-09-11
7
2021-09-12
3
150
BARBADOS (263)
2021-09-10
2021-09-11
4
2021-09-12
1
250
2021-09-11
10
Iveljić Zofia
LKJ Ochaby
2021-09-10
2021-09-10
29
2021-09-11
2021-09-11
43
2021-09-12
Janasek Aleksandra
KJ Osadkowski
2021-09-09
18
2021-09-11
RIKA (171)
2021-09-09
1
Jankowiak Antonina
bpk
BLACKIE (128)
2021-09-09
1
2021-09-10
1
2021-09-12
2
IK
Jankowiak Barbara
Brak
EPONA (73)
2021-09-09
1
2021-09-09
1
2021-09-12
29
2021-09-11
2021-09-11
38
Jarco Sandra
Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
2021-09-11
21
2021-09-09
2021-09-11
1
2021-09-12
13
2021-09-12
1
GRAJCAR (82)
2021-09-09
1
2021-09-11
21
2021-09-12
6
12
Jarzębowska Julia
JKS Equi Verso
SONATA M (223)
2021-09-10
34
2021-09-11
Jóźwiak Alicja
KJK Romico
EMBASSY (174)
2021-09-10
41
2021-09-10
1
Jurkiewicz Amela
Stajnia na Warszawskiej
EIRA (188)
2021-09-09
1
2021-09-10
1
2021-09-10
1
2021-09-12
3
IK
2021-09-09
1
Kaczkowska Anna
bpk
2021-09-09
1
2021-09-12
12
2021-09-11
1
Kaglik Aleksandra
2021-09-12
1
2021-09-12
1
Kałuża Magdalena
St. Akademia Sportowa Gliwice
LADY COCO (211)
2021-09-10
19
2021-09-10
34
2021-09-11
24
2021-09-12
7
2021-09-12
12
COLANI 70 (212)
2021-09-11
27
2021-09-12
16
2021-09-10
24
2021-09-10
31
2021-09-11
20
CHAMAN (213)
2021-09-11
30
2021-09-10
27
2021-09-10
13
2021-09-11
5
55
2021-09-12
16
Kaprzyk Maria
Vanto Jumping Team Mikołów
LUCABOO (131)
2021-09-11
11
2021-09-10
25
2021-09-12
12
COUPI K (132)
2021-09-11
9
2021-09-12
9
2021-09-10
13
Karpisz Michaela
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
BRIANCE (228)
2021-09-10
5
2021-09-10
4
100
2021-09-11
2
2021-09-12
6
200
Kisielowska Izabella
KJ Impuls Dąbrowa Górnicza
FOKUS (2)
2021-09-10
8
2021-09-11
2
200
2021-09-12
13
2021-09-09
1
2021-09-09
1
2021-09-10
2021-09-10
40
2021-09-11
29
2021-09-11
46
Kliś Maja
Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
2021-09-09
1
2021-09-09
1
2021-09-12
5
100
2021-09-11
1
2021-09-11
18
Kluska Natalia
St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
COLOMBINA (214)
2021-09-10
9
2021-09-10
20
2021-09-11
16
2021-09-12
8
JUNISZA (215)
2021-09-10
8
2021-09-10
19
2021-09-11
9
2021-09-11
30
2021-09-12
3
300
Kmiecik Marika
Bpk
PA LADY P (120)
2021-09-09
22
2021-09-09
1
2021-09-12
12
2021-09-11
21
2021-09-11
1
Kolasa Emilia
BPK
CYNARA (76)
2021-09-09
18
2021-09-12
19
2021-09-11
1
Kołodziej Hanna
Klub Jeździecki Impuls
2021-09-12
8
2021-09-09
1
2021-09-09
1
2021-09-11
1
2021-09-11
1
2021-09-12
9
Kołodziejczyk Maja
LKJ OLIMP Prudnik
WICHAWA (114)
2021-09-09
1
2021-09-09
1
2021-09-12
2
250
2021-09-11
1
Kołpa Barbara
KJ VOLTA MIŁOCICE
2021-09-10
2021-09-11
1
2021-09-11
1
2021-09-12
13
2021-09-12
1
Kołpa Katarzyna
KJ VOLTA MIŁOCICE
MOON (27)
2021-09-09
22
2021-09-09
32
2021-09-11
1
2021-09-12
24
2021-09-11
1
Koza Paulina
Vanto Jumping Team
BAVERA (183)
2021-09-10
39
2021-09-10
19
2021-09-11
29
2021-09-11
1
2021-09-12
12
Kozłowska Aleksandra
BPK
2021-09-11
25
2021-09-10
7
2021-09-10
20
2021-09-11
5
55
2021-09-12
4
100
Krawiec Martyna
Stajnia na Warszawskiej Glubczycze
EMILKA (189)
2021-09-09
12
2021-09-10
1
2021-09-10
11
2021-09-12
10
2021-09-09
13
Krystek Paweł
KJ Osadkowski
KADOGAN (268)
2021-09-09
35
2021-09-11
34
2021-09-12
30
Krywult Weronika
Brak
BETULA (145)
2021-09-09
37
2021-09-09
1
2021-09-11
23
2021-09-12
13
2021-09-11
1
Krzanowska Adrianna
KJK Romico Żywiec
2021-09-11
7
2021-09-10
5
55
2021-09-12
14
2021-09-11
18
2021-09-10
18
2021-09-12
1
2021-09-11
2021-09-11
18
2021-09-10
54
2021-09-10
40
2021-09-12
1
Ksiądz Patrycja
St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
2021-09-10
16
2021-09-10
3
150
2021-09-11
8
2021-09-12
3
600
CLARA MIA (217)
2021-09-10
1
2021-09-10
27
2021-09-11
1
2021-09-11
19
2021-09-12
7
HEIDI (219)
2021-09-10
6
2021-09-11
20
2021-09-12
1
200
Kulig Karolina
LKJ OLIMP Prudnik
LUCIER (111)
2021-09-11
18
2021-09-12
8
2021-09-10
2
150
2021-09-10
12
Kurková Anna
SK Falko Opava
IKARIA (199)
2021-09-09
1
2021-09-09
18
2021-09-11
1
2021-09-11
21
2021-09-12
19
Lamek Hania
KJ Atena
OLIWIER (127)
2021-09-09
30
2021-09-09
1
2021-09-11
1
2021-09-11
1
2021-09-12
3
200
Langer Aleksandra
KJ OKOŁY
2021-09-09
13
2021-09-10
9
2021-09-12
12
AURELA (102)
2021-09-10
15
2021-09-11
40
2021-09-11
40
2021-09-12
21
2021-09-12
24
Langer Kaja
KJK Romico Żywiec
BIQUEEN (176)
2021-09-11
7
2021-09-12
11
2021-09-10
4
2021-09-10
1
250
2021-09-11
1
250
Leda Alexander
Brak
LUCKY M (250)
2021-09-10
2021-09-09
1
2021-09-11
1
2021-09-11
23
2021-09-12
19
Legierska Karolina
KJK Romico
GLORJA (173)
2021-09-09
37
2021-09-12
27
2021-09-11
21
2021-09-11
29
2021-09-10
51
Lenart Marko
LKJ Moszna
NEQUEL (109)
2021-09-10
24
2021-09-11
6
2021-09-11
1
150
2021-09-12
6
12
2021-09-10
1
150
Lenik Dorota
JKS Equi Verso
2021-09-11
44
2021-09-10
31
2021-09-11
31
2021-09-12
28
2021-09-10
15
Liss Tymoteusz
KJ Volta Miłocice
2021-09-10
21
2021-09-11
2
2021-09-11
1
2021-09-12
13
2021-09-10
1
Luksa Agnieszka
KJ OKOŁY
BARACK (190)
2021-09-11
15
2021-09-10
7
2021-09-12
6
NAOMI (191)
2021-09-12
1
1000
2021-09-10
1
AKIRA (195)
2021-09-11
29
2021-09-11
21
2021-09-12
17
2021-09-10
19
2021-09-10
20
Luty Dominika
Stadnina Koni Kruszyńscy Sp. z o.o.
NUCIA (100)
2021-09-11
31
2021-09-12
5
55
2021-09-10
6
2021-09-10
11
CORDELLI (103)
2021-09-11
9
2021-09-12
5
55
2021-09-10
10
2021-09-10
6
2021-09-11
3
CASSIS (104)
2021-09-11
18
2021-09-11
29
2021-09-12
23
2021-09-12
7
2021-09-10
19
2021-09-10
1
2021-09-11
10
2021-09-11
19
2021-09-12
12
2021-09-10
14
2021-09-10
15
2021-09-12
11
2021-09-10
2021-09-11
29
Luzano Julia
Klub Jeździecki Osadkowski sp.zo.o
2021-09-09
33
2021-09-09
38
Łakomiec Bianka
KJ VOLTA MIŁOCICE
BACARDI (22)
2021-09-10
16
2021-09-11
27
2021-09-11
22
2021-09-12
22
2021-09-10
35
Maksalion Lena
KJ VOLTA
TORO (25)
2021-09-10
30
2021-09-11
20
2021-09-11
1
2021-09-12
18
2021-09-10
19
Marciniak Joanna
KJ Metpol
2021-09-11
19
2021-09-10
3
100
2021-09-10
30
2021-09-12
3
100
2021-09-11
4
100
2021-09-12
5
350
2021-09-10
3
2021-09-10
5
55
Matla Łukasz
Klub jezezdziecki global
2021-09-11
1
250
2021-09-12
2
200
2021-09-10
1
250
2021-09-11
8
2021-09-10
9
2021-09-10
14
2021-09-11
10
2021-09-12
7
Michalik Angelika
KJ Profit Orzesze
CESSY (237)
2021-09-10
4
2021-09-11
29
2021-09-11
1
2021-09-12
22
Mikołajczyk Eryka
KJ Osadkowski Jakubowice
ERRANTO (157)
2021-09-11
13
2021-09-12
7
2021-09-10
17
JAVENDA (158)
2021-09-11
5
2021-09-10
10
2021-09-12
2
110
Mlynska Nadia
Bpk
2021-09-09
22
2021-09-11
1
2021-09-09
1
2021-09-11
21
2021-09-12
12
2021-09-10
19
2021-09-10
1
2021-09-11
28
2021-09-11
1
2021-09-12
1
Nowak Klaudia
KJ Sport Zamysłowo
DYWIZJA (18)
2021-09-09
18
2021-09-10
53
2021-09-10
52
2021-09-11
1
2021-09-11
2021-09-12
Olszewska Agnieszka
KJ Osadkowski
IRONMAN (49)
2021-09-12
1
Olszewska Agnieszka
KJ Osadkowski Jakubowice
2021-09-10
34
2021-09-10
19
TAJNA (156)
2021-09-11
5
55
2021-09-10
12
2021-09-11
17
2021-09-12
4
500
2021-09-10
14
2021-09-12
1
2021-09-12
22
2021-09-11
29
2021-09-11
18
Olszewska Agnieszka
KJ Osadkowski
2021-09-09
1
2021-09-09
1
Osadkowska Julia
KJ Osadkowski Jakubowice
ASSADUR (168)
2021-09-09
1
2021-09-12
1
300
2021-09-11
1
Osadkowska Lena
Klub Jeździecki Osadkowski Sp.zo.o.
BAZILIJUS (167)
2021-09-10
13
2021-09-11
21
2021-09-12
6
12
Pala Karolina
Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
2021-09-10
2021-09-10
3
80
Paleska Olga
KJ Atena
MACH (126)
2021-09-09
35
2021-09-09
38
2021-09-11
31
2021-09-11
1
2021-09-12
28
Pałys Wiktoria
bpk
AWATARA (159)
2021-09-09
6
2021-09-10
1
2021-09-12
5
IK
Pawlik Dominika
KJK Romico
LECHITA (178)
2021-09-10
25
2021-09-11
26
2021-09-12
25
2021-09-10
39
2021-09-11
32
Pietraszko Kaja
Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
JEWEL (175)
2021-09-11
21
2021-09-10
32
2021-09-10
29
2021-09-11
14
2021-09-12
15
Pinocy Magdalena
BPK
MIDOS (235)
2021-09-10
23
2021-09-11
28
2021-09-11
33
2021-09-10
40
2021-09-12
22
Połap Barbara
Vanto Jumping Team
2021-09-10
18
2021-09-10
1
200
2021-09-11
1
200
2021-09-12
9
Popiół Maja
Stow. KSKJK Szary Michałowice
VIVANT (229)
2021-09-10
38
2021-09-11
1
2021-09-12
12
2021-09-10
34
2021-09-11
18
FERRERA (230)
2021-09-11
3
2021-09-12
10
2021-09-10
15
Popiół Małgorzata
LKJ Drama Zbrosławice
B.Z.N. (10)
2021-09-10
17
2021-09-10
19
2021-09-11
11
2021-09-11
2021-09-12
2
400
Potysz Magdalena
PLKJ PLESSÓWKA
KOSTEK (210)
2021-09-10
22
2021-09-11
18
2021-09-12
19
Prażuch Anna
Klub Jeździecki Zbrosławice
NEQUIMA (94)
2021-09-10
36
2021-09-11
3
2021-09-11
13
2021-09-12
13
2021-09-10
1
Pszowski Kevin
KJ Jumping Team Brynica
2021-09-10
14
2021-09-11
23
2021-09-11
2
110
2021-09-12
6
12
2021-09-10
22
Puda Maja
BPK
ILONA (75)
2021-09-09
18
2021-09-12
12
2021-09-11
1
Pudło Julia
PLKJ Plessówka
LORENTO (218)
2021-09-09
2021-09-09
1
2021-09-11
33
2021-09-12
13
2021-09-12
13
Respondek Bartosz
Klub Jeździecki DERA
CERIA (198)
2021-09-11
2021-09-11
1
Rokita Kinga
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
SYRIUSZ (251)
2021-09-11
1
2021-09-11
31
2021-09-12
21
2021-09-12
1
Rostek Martyna
JKS Equi-Verso Jastrzębie-Zdrój
2021-09-11
26
2021-09-10
8
2021-09-12
2021-09-12
2
150
Rydz Martyna
LKJ OLIMP Prudnik
EUMARA (110)
2021-09-11
2021-09-10
10
2021-09-10
2021-09-12
24
Ryt Aleksandra
JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
GOOGLE -K (238)
2021-09-11
29
2021-09-11
8
2021-09-12
12
2021-09-10
19
2021-09-10
19
2021-09-09
1
2021-09-09
22
2021-09-11
1
2021-09-12
1
2021-09-11
1
2021-09-11
1
2021-09-11
26
2021-09-12
10
2021-09-10
34
2021-09-10
28
2021-09-11
29
2021-09-11
15
2021-09-12
7
2021-09-10
15
2021-09-10
38
Siedlaczek Michał
KJ Borycz
CHAGANO (259)
2021-09-11
29
2021-09-12
9
2021-09-10
15
Sikacka Jolanta
Stowarzyszenie Pasjonatów Sportów Jeździeckich Arion
MEFISTO (139)
2021-09-09
6
2021-09-10
1
2021-09-10
11
2021-09-12
13
2021-09-09
1
Skorek Dorota
KJ Profit Orzesze
CAMPARI (220)
2021-09-09
1
2021-09-09
1
2021-09-11
31
2021-09-12
23
2021-09-11
1
Skorek Emilia
KJ Profit Orzesze
2021-09-09
22
2021-09-10
15
2021-09-11
2021-09-11
2021-09-12
2021-09-12
7
Skorek Katarzyna
KJ VOLTA
2021-09-09
11
2021-09-10
11
2021-09-12
11
2021-09-09
14
2021-09-10
1
Skórska Dominika
JKS Equi Verso
POEZJA (209)
2021-09-12
26
2021-09-09
1
2021-09-11
1
2021-09-09
18
Skrobich Martyna
Klub Jeździecki Metpol
NARCYZ (115)
2021-09-09
6
2021-09-10
1
2021-09-10
9
2021-09-12
8
2021-09-09
1
Skrobich Olivia
Klub Jeździecki Metpol
GOLIAS (116)
2021-09-09
1
2021-09-10
12
2021-09-10
1
2021-09-12
4
IK
2021-09-09
10
Smolińska Lilianna
KJ Osadkowski Jakubowice
2021-09-11
39
2021-09-11
36
Śnieżek Julia
St. Sportowe Optimus
2021-09-10
19
2021-09-11
45
2021-09-12
2021-09-10
1
2021-09-11
1
2021-09-12
12
2021-09-11
14
2021-09-12
14
2021-09-10
21
2021-09-10
19
2021-09-11
8
Spendel Piotr
Klub Jeździecki Profit Orzesze
2021-09-10
5
2021-09-10
10
2021-09-11
13
2021-09-12
6
12
Stańka Emilia
KJ Sport Zamysłowo
ARMANII (19)
2021-09-09
18
2021-09-11
1
2021-09-11
1
2021-09-10
1
2021-09-10
1
2021-09-12
6
12
Stankiewicz Paulina
Stowarzyszenie Pasjonatów Sportów Jeździeckich ARION
ARMANI (138)
2021-09-09
6
2021-09-10
1
2021-09-10
1
2021-09-12
5
IK
2021-09-09
11
Stopa Maciej
KJ Impuls Dąbrowa Górnicza
2021-09-10
19
2021-09-10
5
55
2021-09-11
6
2021-09-11
1
2021-09-12
4
55
JAMBOREE (227)
2021-09-10
19
2021-09-11
12
2021-09-12
17
Strażyńska Wiktoria
Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Vidavia
INOWADI (254)
2021-09-10
40
2021-09-10
28
2021-09-11
2021-09-11
2021-09-12
2021-09-12
Stronczyńska Oliwia
KJ BSI Sport Zamysłowo
2021-09-10
26
2021-09-10
40
2021-09-11
1
2021-09-12
2021-09-12
12
Światły Marta
KJ Osadkowski
SIBILLA (172)
2021-09-09
18
2021-09-12
12
2021-09-11
21
Syty Nina
PIAFF EQUESTRIAN
BAMBINO (221)
2021-09-09
6
2021-09-10
1
2021-09-12
5
IK
Szczepuła Oliwia
KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2021-09-09
1
2021-09-09
1
2021-09-12
4
150
2021-09-11
1
Szczerek Maja
Atena Ostrzeszów
TUTSI (125)
2021-09-09
1
2021-09-09
18
2021-09-11
1
2021-09-12
6
12
Szewczyk Maja
KJ Avanti Opole
WERBEL (121)
2021-09-11
23
2021-09-12
13
2021-09-10
23
Szojda Emilia
KJ Profit Orzesze
DARKLIGHT (231)
2021-09-11
3
80
2021-09-11
15
2021-09-10
4
55
2021-09-10
18
2021-09-12
3
80
2021-09-11
2
150
2021-09-10
17
2021-09-10
2021-09-11
4
55
2021-09-12
1
150
Szołdra Nikola
Klub Jeździecki Szumlakowscy-Cysterny Brzeg
2021-09-09
30
2021-09-09
1
2021-09-11
21
2021-09-12
12
2021-09-11
1
Sztuka Michalina
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Czanki
2021-09-11
13
2021-09-12
11
2021-09-10
2
110
2021-09-10
9
Szulc Oliwia
LKJ OLIMP Prudnik27
DŻAGIRRA (113)
2021-09-09
22
2021-09-09
35
2021-09-12
31
2021-09-11
21
Szychowiak Julia
KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
PRYMUS (67)
2021-09-12
1
2021-09-12
21
2021-09-11
1
2021-09-11
18
2021-09-11
29
2021-09-12
2021-09-12
2021-09-11
Szymańska Matylda
KJ VOLTA
CAFETE (24)
2021-09-10
2
2021-09-11
12
2021-09-11
1
2021-09-12
13
2021-09-10
1
Tomków-Bąk Anna
KJ VOLTA
2021-09-09
1
2021-09-09
32
2021-09-11
1
2021-09-12
19
2021-09-11
1
Urbaniak Hanna
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
GOLAN (164)
2021-09-11
17
2021-09-12
8
2021-09-10
1
2021-09-10
26
Urbaniak Weronika
KSK VOLMAR Smarchowice Wielkie
DASTIFF (13)
2021-09-10
35
2021-09-11
30
2021-09-12
25
Uryga Lena
KJ Jumping Team Brynica
2021-09-10
38
2021-09-11
10
2021-09-11
25
2021-09-12
19
2021-09-10
25
Waliczek Agnieszka
PLKJ Plessówka
2021-09-11
2021-09-12
15
2021-09-10
40
2021-09-10
32
2021-09-11
11
Waligóra Aleksandra
Kj Osadkowski Jakubowice
RIKA (171)
2021-09-10
12
Wandzel Maria
KJ BSI Sport Zamysłowo
DORADO (16)
2021-09-09
18
2021-09-12
6
12
2021-09-11
1
2021-09-11
1
Wiśniewska Eliza
Klub Jeździecki Osadkowski Sp.zo.o.
CZCIONKA (170)
2021-09-09
1
2021-09-10
1
2021-09-12
1
IK
Woźniak Aneta
KJ Borycz
ERISSA (42)
2021-09-09
Wróbel Milena
Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
2021-09-09
34
2021-09-09
18
2021-09-11
21
2021-09-11
23
2021-09-12
24
Wygas Marcin
Vanto Jumping Team
2021-09-10
43
2021-09-10
2021-09-11
2021-09-11
Wylęga Julia
bpk
BRUTUS (40)
2021-09-10
8
2021-09-11
5
2021-09-12
6
12
Wylęga Łukasz
KJ Jumping Team Brynica
2021-09-09
16
2021-09-09
14
2021-09-11
40
2021-09-11
31
Wylęga Marta
KJ Jumping Team Brynica
CALANDA (133)
2021-09-09
1
2021-09-09
30
2021-09-11
23
2021-09-11
23
Zalega Monika
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Czanki
CISCO 241 (207)
2021-09-11
28
2021-09-10
26
2021-09-10
6
2021-09-11
3
150
2021-09-12
10
2021-09-12
7
Żuławska Julia
KJK ROMICO
QAIRO M (177)
2021-09-09
2021-09-09
29
2021-09-11
1
2021-09-11
1
2021-09-12
1
2021-09-12
1
Żyglicka Pola
LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
2021-09-11
18
2021-09-12
14
2021-09-10
16
2021-09-11
18
2021-09-11
2021-09-12
25
2021-09-10
1
2021-09-10
37
Żymła Wiktoria
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
LOTO-Z (253)
2021-09-09
34
2021-09-10
19
2021-09-10
40
2021-09-11
1
2021-09-12
1

Number of Riders: 163

Number of Horses: 216

The sum of prizes: 11 901.00

Competition results developed by: Klub Jeździecki Osadkowski Sp. z o.o.
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-042014-2, KJ Osadkowski Sp. z o.o.)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl