Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Ambroziak Nina Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Beckersport
2007 (JM.)
O053978
2. Ambroziak Nina SKJ Beckersport Laszczki
2007 (JM.)
O053978
3. Aniołek Hubert SKJ Pony Power Nowy Janków
2007 (JM.)
O045368
4. Apanasewicz Weronika OJK Barcice
2001 (MJ.)
O045721
5. Bąba Amelia JKS Tornado Szczecin
2007 (JM.)
O057559
6. Babczyńska Małgorzata BPK - SLA
2009 (JM.)
O045328
7. Bajońska Julianna St. Rodan Club
2006 (JM.)
O049890
8. Banasik Julia St. J. Stajnia Podolszyn
2010 (Mł.)
O057374
9. Baranowicz Maria KJ Cavallino Brzoza
2010 (Mł.)
O059381
10. Basińska Olga SKJ Bobrowy Staw Augustówek
2008 (JM.)
O056249
11. Becker Zuzanna JKS Barłomino
2006 (JM.)
O049344
12. Beczak Katarzyna Stowarzyszenie Klub Sportów Konnych Stare Babice
2009 (JM.)
O050799
13. Biel Zofia KJ Leńcze
2008 (JM.)
O040729
14. Biela Berenika KS SYDOW Riding Team
2008 (JM.)
O049200
15. Bigaj Alicja KS FARUK
2012 (Mł.)
O059676
16. Bigaj Irena KS FARUK
2009 (JM.)
O049057
17. Boćkowska Nadia BPK (MAZ)
2008 (JM.)
O056635
18. Boćkowska Olivia BPK (MAZ)
2006 (JM.)
O056635
19. Borowczak Aleksandra KJ Zbrosławice
2010 (Mł.)
O050822
20. Bronnenberg Julia Budzyński KS Kłos SJ
2011 (Mł.)
O063488
21. Brzeziński Igor Jks AMICO Mołdawin
2011 (Mł.)
O058087
22. Brzykcy Liliana KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2011 (Mł.)
O060389
23. Brzyska Nadia Ludowy Zespół Jeździecki Drama Zbrosławice
2009 (JM.)
O055281
24. Buczek Agata KJ Stajnia Bukowiec
2009 (JM.)
O064901
25. Buczkowska Nadia JKS Niestępowo
2009 (JM.)
O058495
26. Budzyńska Oliwia JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
2008 (JM.)
O055561
27. Burzyńska-Ellis Anastazja KJ Wiktorowo
2008 (JM.)
O058973
28. Buzar Natalie Klub Jeździecki Pegaz Reda
2005 (J.)
O061078
29. Byczkowska Zuzanna KU AZS Uniwesytetu Warszawskiego
2010 (Mł.)
O057366
30. Chmielewska Karolina BPK - MAZ
2011 (Mł.)
O061830
31. Chojnacka Nadia Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2003 (J.)
O052232
32. Chojowska Iga BPK - SLA
2010 (Mł.)
O054009
33. Chylińska Antonia KJ Dilmar
2009 (JM.)
O058736
34. Cicha Zofia BPK
2013 (Mł.)
O064615
35. Ciszek Lena Klub Jeździecki PonySport
2009 (JM.)
O059266
36. Ciszek Maria BPK (sla)
2011 (Mł.)
O059973
37. Ciszek Zofia Klub Jeździecki Akademia Kucania
2010 (Mł.)
O051053
38. Cwalina Wiktoria KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2011 (Mł.)
O057092
39. Cytowska Iga Klub Jeździecki Golden Dream
2008 (JM.)
brak
40. Czarnecka Adriana KJ Jolly Jumper Węglewskie Holendry
2012 (Mł.)
O060102
41. Czerepińska Maria BPK - MAZ
2009 (JM.)
O063817
42. Czeszejko-Sochacka Lena JKS u Robsonów Dąbrówka Mała
2008 (JM.)
O044914
43. Czub Zuzanna JKS Niestępowo
2006 (JM.)
O049370
44. Dąbrowska Emilia KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
2009 (JM.)
O055838
45. Dąbrowska Maja KJ Cavallino Brzoza
2008 (JM.)
O048025
46. Dąbrowska Zuzanna KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2008 (JM.)
O051361
47. Dampc Nela Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino Sp. z o.o.
2012 (Mł.)
O062642
48. Danak Karolina Klub Jeździecki Pro Horses
2008 (JM.)
O060041
49. Dańczak Michalina TKJ Garbówek
2007 (JM.)
O047648
50. Data Jagoda WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2007 (JM.)
O054975
10239065
51. Depta Amelia Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2007 (JM.)
O051559
52. Drabczyk Martyna Klub Jeździecki Pro Horses
2009 (JM.)
O059247
53. Dubieniecka Martyna Sopocki KJ
2007 (JM.)
O040241
10210175
54. Dubiniak Michał JKS Jaroszówka
2007 (JM.)
O044119
55. Dworacka Tatiana SKJ Bobrowy Staw Augustówek
2009 (JM.)
O058594
A(w)B(w)LPZJ/10
56. Dziemba Olivia Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
2009 (JM.)
0047713
57. Dźwigalska Sonia St. J. Stajnia Podolszyn
2009 (JM.)
O057372
58. Fediow Daria KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2008 (JM.)
O055251
59. Ferjan Victoria Klub Jeździecki Forrest Pony Club
2008 (JM.)
O050021
60. Frączkowska Roksana KJ Infernal Team Golesze
2009 (JM.)
O059412
61. Gabriel Lena LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2007 (JM.)
O046541
62. Ganowska Julia KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2008 (JM.)
O044125
63. Gawęda Zuzanna Sopocki KJ
2007 (JM.)
O047345
64. Gendera Zofia Klub Jeździecki Podkowa Gruszczyn
2008 (JM.)
O059842
65. Gola Helena KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2010 (Mł.)
O057412
66. Górajska Klara Farma Modrzewie JKS
2007 (JM.)
O057257
67. Gordzielik Kinga Klub Jeździecki Borycz
2006 (JM.)
O052013
68. Gordzielik Tomasz Klub Jeździecki Borycz
2008 (JM.)
O051229
69. Górska Luiza Ciechociński Klub Jeździecki Bonanza
2008 (JM.)
O062649
70. Goszczyński Adam KS Jumping Events Poznań
2010 (Mł.)
O055144
71. Goszczyński Tomasz KS Jumping Events Poznań
2013 (Mł.)
O062184
72. Gosztyła Weronika KJ Ślęża
2005 (J.)
O045736
73. Grobelny Martyna KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2010 (Mł.)
O050095
74. Grochowska Wiktoria KS Equiright Warszawa
2009 (JM.)
O062001
75. Grodska Iga KJ Profit Orzesze
2010 (Mł.)
3818/21
76. Gruca Lena JKS equi verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
2007 (JM.)
O043496
77. Grum Weronika Klub Jeździecki Folwark Wenus Suszki
2006 (JM.)
O058822
78. Gryciak Nikodem Jks AMICO Mołdawin
2010 (Mł.)
O059112
79. Grygier Zuzanna KS Jumping Events Poznań
2006 (JM.)
O041952
80. Grzelczak Matylda KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
2008 (JM.)
O048940
81. Gudan Natalia Polish Pony Club Tomaszkowo
2012 (Mł.)
O061736
82. Gumulak Julia OJK Barcice
2007 (JM.)
O058349
83. Hajder Pola Królewski KJ Wiktoria Chrzanów
2010 (Mł.)
O059937
84. Hana Zuzanna Kj Koko Brzeźniki
2007 (JM.)
O051855
85. Haniszewski Bruno KJ Folwark Wenus Suszki
2010 (Mł.)
O042625
86. Hankus Zofia KJ Chrobry Warszawa
2007 (JM.)
O049703
87. Hart Dyke Zofia KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
2009 (JM.)
O059845
88. Jackowiak Marcelina KS Jumping Events Poznań
2007 (JM.)
O039011
89. Janiszewska Lena JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
2009 (JM.)
O049333
90. Jankowiak Antonina bpk
2010 (Mł.)
O057482
91. Janusz Zofia KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
2009 (JM.)
O057823
92. Jurasz Kornelia KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2008 (JM.)
O051819
93. Kabzińska Maria Królewski KJ Wiktoria Chrzanów
2006 (JM.)
O058680
94. Kaczmarczyk Zofia Polish Pony Club Tomaszkowo
2007 (JM.)
O054519
95. Kaleta Zuza KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
2007 (JM.)
O055846
96. Kamińska Oliwia RIO GRANDE Krosinko
2005 (J.)
O057047
97. Kamińska Weronika Budzyński KS Kłos SJ
2009 (JM.)
O059032
98. Kamińska Zofia KJ Ranczo Kołata
2011 (Mł.)
O059116
99. Karasińska Olga Ukj Karmen Nieklonice
2008 (JM.)
O053837
100. Karbowiak Julia BPK - MAZ
2011 (Mł.)
O058263
101. Karolak Julia Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2009 (JM.)
O059185
10227598
102. Kazimierczak Gaja KJ Janowice
2011 (Mł.)
O058812
103. Kaźmierczak Anastazja UKJ Karmen Niekłonice
2006 (JM.)
O057311
104. Kempa Aleksandra Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Stajnia ADAMUS
2010 (Mł.)
O056058
105. Kępka Aleksandra KJ Ranczo Kołata
2009 (JM.)
O059649
106. Kierznowska Jagoda KJ Sokół Damasławek
2007 (JM.)
O045671
107. Kierznowski Radosław KJ Sokół Damasławek
2009 (JM.)
O055818
108. Klimek Dominika Krakowska Akademia Sportu
2006 (JM.)
O043783
109. Kłodawska Aleksandra Polish Pony Club Tomaszkowo
2010 (Mł.)
O058055
110. Kłodawska Aleksandra Polish Pony Club Tomaszkowo
2010 (Mł.)
O058055
111. Knopkiewicz Natalia KJ Ranczo Kołata
2006 (JM.)
O044618
112. Kolińska Amanda KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2006 (JM.)
O036860
113. Kołodziej Hanna Klub Jeździecki Impuls
2009 (JM.)
O057466
114. Koperska - Pacyńska Maria JKS u Robsonów Dąbrówka Mała
2011 (Mł.)
O064083
115. Korus Anna Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Przylesie Borzęta
2011 (Mł.)
O058464
116. Kosicka Lena KS Centaurus
2006 (JM.)
O048818
117. Kóska Jolanta KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2008 (JM.)
O043296
118. Kosmalewicz Michalina St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
2009 (JM.)
O057445
119. Kosmol Alicja St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
2010 (Mł.)
O053605
120. Kostkowska Liliana SKJ Ponylandia Wojciechowice
2012 (Mł.)
O059440
121. Koszuta Julia Stow.J. Napoleońska Zagroda
2007 (JM.)
O052861
122. Kowalczyk Hubert KJ Chrobry Warszawa
2009 (JM.)
O048645
123. Kowalonek Luna JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
2007 (JM.)
O046625
124. Koźlik Kornelia Ukj karmen nieklonice
2007 (JM.)
O048154
125. Kraśko Aleksander LKJ Gałkowo
2009 (JM.)
O055762
126. Kraśko Kuba LKJ w Gałkowie
2007 (JM.)
O055726
127. Kubera Marika RIO GRANDE Krosinko
2008 (JM.)
O058585
128. Kucharska Antonina KJ Jolly Jumper Węglewskie Holendry
2008 (JM.)
O054887
129. Kuczkowiak Hanna KS Forest Pony Club
2007 (JM.)
O046461
130. Kujawa Wiktoria Reimann Team Karlino
2005 (J.)
O042947
131. Kulesza Lila KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2012 (Mł.)
O059337
132. Kulpa Anna CKJ Bonanza
2012 (Mł.)
brak
133. Kultys Marianna Klub Jeździecki Fundacji Zawsze Razem Ranczo Kołata
2009 (JM.)
O052837
134. Kwiatkowska Julia BPK - MAZ
2008 (JM.)
O055544
135. Kwiatkowska Karolina KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2008 (JM.)
O053642
136. Lachowicz Leticia Farma Modrzewie JKS
2006 (JM.)
O043664
137. Lara Aleksandra JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
2010 (Mł.)
O058545
138. Lasecka Wiktoria KJ Wiecanowo
2006 (JM.)
O050134
139. Laskowska Lena BPK - MAZ
2010 (Mł.)
O057203
140. Layer Marek K.J.Facimiech
2011 (Mł.)
O054570
141. Lehmann Nadia Lehmann Sport Horses Sp. z o.o.
2009 (JM.)
O048705
142. Leonowicz Adrianna KJ Wiktorowo
2010 (Mł.)
O059202
143. Lewandowska Gabriela KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
2011 (Mł.)
O058314
144. Lewandowska Michalina KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
2010 (Mł.)
O057242
145. Lewczyk Pola Fund. KJ Zbyszko Nowosolna
2010 (Mł.)
O053843
146. Lewkowicz Amelia KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2008 (JM.)
O053641
147. Likus Maja St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2008 (JM.)
O043330
148. Luboński Ignacy KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2013 (Mł.)
O065118
149. Łącka Michalina KJ Aromer Józefin
2009 (JM.)
O052681
150. Malesa Alicja BPK (MAZ)
2010 (Mł.)
O057571
151. Malinowski Jakub Stow. Pomagaj Pomagać Różaland Słupno
2007 (JM.)
O054129
152. Michalska Maria LKJ Abaria Iwno
2007 (JM.)
O047667
153. Michalska Zofia Pony Jumping Team
2007 (JM.)
O055704
154. Michalska Zuzanna Klub Jeździecki Sport Zamysłowo
2009 (JM.)
O053142
155. Mikołajczyk Eryka KJ Osadkowski Jakubowice
2007 (JM.)
O052725
156. Miłoszewska Nikola KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
2007 (JM.)
O053404
157. Misztal Maggie Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2006 (JM.)
O035341
158. Morgała Konrad Klub Jeździecki Trachy Sośnicowice
2009 (JM.)
O062158
159. Morsztyn Maja KJ Kietlów
2011 (Mł.)
O056421
160. Mroczek Jakub Polish Pony Club Tomaszkowo
2010 (Mł.)
O052047
161. Mrotek Zofia OKJ Oxer Wtórek
2010 (Mł.)
O057495
162. Mucha Weronika JKS Hanna
2008 (JM.)
O055781
163. Musiał Nina KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2008 (JM.)
O060490
164. Nagła Maja St. KJ Stajnia Adamus Rogusko
2010 (Mł.)
O054784
165. Naumiuk Kornelia KJ ''Kucykowa Zagroda'' Cyganka
2009 (JM.)
O047930
166. Naumiuk Roksana BPK - MAZ
2006 (JM.)
O032062
167. Nazarewicz Julia Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino Sp. z o.o.
2011 (Mł.)
O062418
168. Niziałek Zuzanna Kielecki KJ
2009 (JM.)
O059430
169. Niziołek Zuzanna Sopocki KJ
2006 (JM.)
O038423
10200212
170. Nowak Antoni UKJ Karmen Niekłonice
2012 (Mł.)
O062186
171. Nowak Liwia JKS Przybyszewo
2010 (Mł.)
O059328
172. Obrocka Martyna KJK Solka Międzyrzecze
2009 (JM.)
O055493
173. Okroy Zuzanna Klub Jeździecki u Rychertów
2010 (Mł.)
O062196
174. Ostrowska Adrianna Stow. Jeździeckie Napoleońska Zagroda
S
O009229
175. Ostrowska Oliwia Stow.J. Napoleońska Zagroda
2006 (JM.)
O052862
176. Pająk Przemysław JKS Barłomino
2009 (JM.)
O048301
177. Pakur Antonina Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2006 (JM.)
O049347
178. Pakur Zofia Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2009 (JM.)
O049348
179. Pałosz Helena SKJ Beckersport Laszczki
2010 (Mł.)
O062531
180. Panarowicz Nikola KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2006 (JM.)
O042901
181. Pasternak Julia Reimann Team Karlino
2007 (JM.)
O051351
182. Patecka Olga KJ Ranczo Kołata
2008 (JM.)
O052854
183. Pawłowska Irena KJ Wiktorowo
2007 (JM.)
O039852
184. Pawłowska Julia RIO GRANDE Krosinko
2012 (Mł.)
O063460
185. Pawłowska Kornelia SKJ Beckersport Laszczki
2007 (JM.)
O048610
10228940
186. Pawłowska Olga KJ Leśna Wola
2006 (JM.)
O055510
187. Pellowska Paulina JKS Barłomino
2008 (JM.)
O051227
188. Perek Judyta Posadowskie TJ
2007 (JM.)
O039090
189. Peszek Julia SKJ Beckersport Laszczki
2009 (JM.)
O057364
190. Peterson Agata KJ Black Horse Team Gdańsk
2006 (JM.)
O049996
191. Pietrzak Emilia KJ Jumping Team Brynica
2003 (J.)
O035379
10171142
192. Pietrzak Zofia JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
2010 (Mł.)
O058248
193. Pinocy Wiktoria JKS EquiVerso
2012 (Mł.)
O064922
194. Piontek Barbara RIO GRANDE Krosinko
2008 (JM.)
O044519
195. Piontek Helena RIO GRANDE Krosinko
2006 (JM.)
O044520
196. Piontek Urszula RIO GRANDE Krosinko
2011 (Mł.)
O059537
197. Piórkowska Maria BPK - WMA
2007 (JM.)
O054056
198. Pis Hanna OJK Barcice
2010 (Mł.)
O054946
199. Piszczek Marta KJK Elizar
2008 (JM.)
O052121
200. Pliem-Perka Sonia KS Jumping Events Poznań
2012 (Mł.)
O062736
201. Płuciennik Wiktoria KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2009 (JM.)
O055695
202. Pogorzelska Karolina Klub Jeździecki Rock Horses
2006 (JM.)
O055019
203. Poniatowska Alicja Królewski KJ Wiktoria Chrzanów
2007 (JM.)
O054780
204. Ponurski Gabriela Klub Jeździecki Facimiech
2007 (JM.)
O057821
LZRWZJ/1238/21 A(w) B(w) C(w)
205. Poprawa Alicja KJ Hufnal Ostrów Wlkp.
2009 (JM.)
O049334
206. Prymek Zuzanna KJ Sielanka Warka
2006 (JM.)
O040489
207. Przybylska Zuzanna JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
2009 (JM.)
O054566
208. Przybyła Agata KS SYDOW Riding Team
2011 (Mł.)
O060170
209. Przybyła Natalia KS SYDOW Riding Team
2009 (JM.)
O052034
210. Pszowski Kevin KJ Jumping Team Brynica
2008 (JM.)
O047502
211. Pupiałło Marianna KJ Bracia Romanowscy Wozławki
2008 (JM.)
O049877
212. Pyrek Krzysztof WLKS Krakus
2008 (JM.)
O051484
213. Rąbca Milena JKS Niestępowo
2012 (Mł.)
O062613
214. Reaud Oliwia BPK (MAZ)
2007 (JM.)
O055548
215. Reimann Zofia Reimann Team Karlino
2013 (Mł.)
O060358
216. Rembielińska Wiktoria KJ Wiktorowo
2009 (JM.)
O049094
217. Respondek Antonina KSK VOLMAR Smarchowice Wielkie
2008 (JM.)
O061867
218. Rodziak Olga KJ Cavallino Brzoza
2011 (Mł.)
O061894
219. Rojek Amelia Reimann Team Karlino
2009 (JM.)
O060529
220. Romanowska Anna UKS Primo Kozery
2012 (Mł.)
O058685
221. Romanowska Gabriela UKS Primo Kozery
2009 (JM.)
O052504
222. Ruszczyńska Lena Polish Pony Club Tomaszkowo
2011 (Mł.)
O062211
223. Rybak-Massalska Lena Róża SKJ Ponylandia Wojciechowice
2007 (JM.)
O051061
224. Sawa Blanka JKS Melloni Horses
2008 (JM.)
O054377
225. Sawicka Lena KJ Humorek Krawcowizna
2008 (JM.)
O046346
226. Ściubis Aleksandra Kielecki KJ
2010 (Mł.)
O054429
227. Sekuła Iga KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
2010 (Mł.)
O062153
616098100048382
228. Sierakowska Kalina SKJ Beckersport Laszczki
2011 (Mł.)
O060237
229. Skotarczak Nel KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2009 (JM.)
O049131
230. Skrobich Martyna Klub Jeździecki Metpol
2011 (Mł.)
O063352
231. Śledziewska Aleksandra SKJ Beckersport Laszczki
2008 (JM.)
O057801
232. Sławińska Zuzanna KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2011 (Mł.)
O059496
233. Słoniec Paulina KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2010 (Mł.)
O054310
234. Smura Kornelia KS Jumping Events Poznań
2005 (J.)
O040169
235. Soforek Marcel KJ Sokół Damasławek
2010 (Mł.)
O060239
236. Sówka Nell KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2008 (JM.)
O049296
237. Starostka Maja Polish Pony Club Tomaszkowo
2012 (Mł.)
O057968
238. Stasiak Agata KJ Stajnia Bukowiec
2009 (JM.)
O049263
239. Stasiak Agata Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Bukowiec
2009 (JM.)
Brak
240. Stawarz Izabella KS Forrest Pony Club
2009 (JM.)
O050211
241. Steckiewicz Małgorzata KKJ Maag Kielce
2011 (Mł.)
O059109
242. Stefanowicz Hanna WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2007 (JM.)
O056430
243. Sterczyńska Gabriela KJ Rock Horses
2006 (JM.)
O051982
244. Stobińska Cécille KS Kawalkada Murowana Goślina
2010 (Mł.)
O062563
245. Strąk Dominika WKJ Lublin
2006 (JM.)
Brak
-
246. Stróżyńska Zuzanna Klub Jeździecki Centrum Hipiki Jaszkowo
2011 (Mł.)
O058615
247. Strzeszewska Wiktoria SKJ Bajardo Augustówek
2008 (JM.)
O046567
248. Styła Olga RIO GRANDE Krosinko
2006 (JM.)
O044522
249. Sućko Nina KS Jumping Events Poznań
2008 (JM.)
O052615
K026539
250. Świerczyńska Tola TKJ Garbówek
2008 (JM.)
O051646
251. Szaniawska Karolina KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
2006 (JM.)
O045596
252. Szara Maja Karolina BPK - MAZ
2011 (Mł.)
O062919
253. Szostawicka Karolina Polish Pony Club Tomaszkowo
2008 (JM.)
O045627
254. Szrajer Matylda Kielecki KJ
2008 (JM.)
O040972
255. Sztajnert Zofia KJ Infernal Team Golesze
2010 (Mł.)
O059242
256. Szuba Maria KJ Facimiech
2007 (JM.)
O050972
257. Szukalska Maja Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2008 (JM.)
O054381
258. Tokarz Lena Anna KJ Cavallino Brzoza
2007 (JM.)
O053959
259. Tymieniecka Wiktoria KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2009 (JM.)
O061493
260. Urbańska Natalia Stow.J. Napoleońska Zagroda
2007 (JM.)
O050219
261. Voigt Liliana KJ Leńcze
2009 (JM.)
O048221
262. Von Mauberg Wiktoria Stowarzyszenie Warszawski Klub Jeździecki
2007 (JM.)
O040063
263. Walicka Laura SJ Kunowo
2008 (JM.)
O053970
264. Wałach Maja SKJ Bajardo Augustówek
2007 (JM.)
O046357
265. Wąsowicz Wiktoria Polish Pony Club Tomaszkowo
2006 (JM.)
O048484
266. Wąsowska Weronika Jks AMICO Mołdawin
2007 (JM.)
O059111
267. Wawrzkiewicz Tola Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2010 (Mł.)
O052266
268. Wernerowicz Karolina KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
2008 (JM.)
O053405
269. Wierucka Maria RIO GRANDE Krosinko
2012 (Mł.)
O059330
270. Wierucka Zofia RIO GRANDE Krosinko
2011 (Mł.)
O057409
271. Wierzchowska Janina JKS Rywal Grudziądz
2009 (JM.)
O060958
272. Wilk Lena KJ Leńcze
2012 (Mł.)
O062525
273. Wiśniewska Eliza Klub Jeździecki Osadkowski Sp.zo.o.
2009 (JM.)
O059835
274. Wiśniewski Marcel SKJ Golden Dream Łódź
2009 (JM.)
O059701
275. Witaszek Zosia UKJ Karmen Niekłonice
2010 (Mł.)
O064207
276. Witkowska Maja KS Marel Team Radosty
2009 (JM.)
O058026
277. Włoch January KS Jumping Events Poznań
2006 (JM.)
O057717
278. Włoch Joachim KS Jumping Events Poznań
2007 (JM.)
O057718
279. Wodzicka Maja LKJ Moszna
2007 (JM.)
O047155
280. Wójcikiewicz Róża Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2010 (Mł.)
O062112
281. Wojda Magdalena JKS CZANKI
2006 (JM.)
O040766
282. Woźniak Piotr ŁKJ Łódź
2010 (Mł.)
O062371
283. Woźniak Stanisław ŁKJ Łódź
2011 (Mł.)
O058369
284. Wylegała Aleksandra Budzyński KS Kłos SJ
2010 (Mł.)
O060605
285. Wysoczańska Nina KJ Michałówka
2008 (JM.)
O048850
286. Żabowska-Żychowicz Nelly KJ Karolina
2006 (JM.)
O042910
287. Zajkowska Klaudia SKJ Hawajka Majdan
2005 (J.)
O041844
288. Żakowska Lena KJ Grodno-Dwór
2009 (JM.)
O062748
289. Zaremba Martyna KS Jumping Events Poznań
2006 (JM.)
O042096
290. Zawadzka Katarzyna SKJ Beckersport Laszczki
2010 (Mł.)
O059420
291. Zawadzka Zofia Stow. Warszawski KJ
2007 (JM.)
O045569
292. Zdun Karolina KJ Rock Horses Warszawa
2007 (JM.)
O058192
293. Zięba Amelia JKS DiM
2008 (JM.)
O058832
294. Zielonka Karolina KS AZS UWM Olsztyn
2006 (JM.)
O042811
295. Zielony-Sokalska Zuzanna UKJ PETRICO PONY KARLINO
2009 (JM.)
O059904
296. Zubczyńska Amelia KJ Humorek Krawcowizna
2006 (JM.)
O044214
297. Zwolinska Nadia UKJ Karmen Niekłonice
2011 (Mł.)
O064272
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

278

A' LEYLA LOU DRP POL 2013 klacz gniada/kuc:149 F: Aramis N / Antares N
M: Zoe Tuam / Mouka-Tuam
K025628 DE427270047913
2.

224

AILLE CLOONEY NN IRL 2015 wałach siwa/kuc:144 F: NN
M: NN
K030735 3720030068444433
3.

135

AJSZA NN POL 2009 klacz gniada/kuc:118 F: NN
M: NN
K030757 528210002404833
4.

12

ALF KUC POL 1996 Ogier izabelowata/kuc:kuc:ku F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K008028 POL999640013896
5.

237

AMANDA HAFLINGER POL 2007 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:145 F: Silver
M: Arleta
K023720 POL013670073507
6.

433

ANAKONDA Polski Kuc Wierzchowy POL 2013 klacz gniada/kuc:148 F: Nicpoń PP / Halifax
M: Amore / Atlantico
K029277 616013540064013
7.

322

ANAPON BLACK BEAUTY WELSH COB POL 2015 klacz kara/kuc:140 F: Sydenham George / Llanarth Lloyd George
M: Coednewwydd Madonna / Coednewydd Expres
K028854 826046020174914
8.

263

ANAPON MOONLIGHT DANCER KUC WALIJSKI POL 2012 ogier kara/kuc:136 F: Turnina's Gismore / Glansevin Graffiti
M: Jula Musical Mystery / Kalevan Mistic Pride
K022823 616013640032412
9.

14

ANAPON MOONLIGHT STAR KUC WALIJSKI POL 2016 wałach kara/kuc:118 F: Karlos II
M: Anapon Moonlight
. .
10.

246

ANDER KUC WALIJSKI POL 2013 wałach kasztanowatodereszowata/kuc:135 F: Tijd Vlijts Victor
M: AnaponAnapon Rashka / Turnins Gismore
K024821 616013600054113
11.

897

ANDORA SP POL 2012 klacz skarogniada/172 F: Qulester / Quinar Z
M: Ambrozja / Gilette
K021855 616009590011412
12.

265

ANNOUSCHKA 10 DRP POL 2000 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:149 F: Carl / Casper
M: Patroeska / Condor
K019869 NPA20011000
13.

139

APASJONATA CON AMORE KUC POL 2008 wałach gniada/kuc:kuc:ku F: Casperhof's Freddy
M: Bokkesprong Camelia
K020178 013610175508
14.

839

ARAMIDA WLKP POL 2015 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Midas / Furore
M: Arabika / Contender Son
K028104 A0001679S
15.

435

ARES KUC CONNEMARA POL 2000 ogier gniada/kuc:- F: Fort Doolin / Rory Rudah
M: Antalya Bordei / O'Brien Du Chesnay
K021942 POL013670000900
16.

306

ARMIA KOŃ MAŁY POL 2011 klacz siwa/kuc:kuc:ku F: Trank
M: Aliszka
K030212 616013510305511
17.

843

ARMSTRONG HOL GER 2004 wałach gniada/178 F: Alboretto / Acord II
M: Kyara / Calido I
K009051 DE421000112304
18.

844

ASARI SP POL 2012 klacz gniada/166 F: Cassini Cama /
M: Alfara / Alfaro
K025068 616009530684712
19.

151

AT LAST RAVISHING RUBY KUC WALIJSKI NED 2009 klacz kasztanowatodereszowata/kuc:127 F: Wildzang's Socrates / Den Bramel's Bucco
M: Wildzang's Rosewood / Wildzang's Showman
K022314 528017200900598
20.

828

ATTACHANT KWPN POL 2005 ogier gniada/175 F: TENERIFE VDL
M: KUNERA
K010269 5280030510643
21.

896

AUGUST KWPN NED 2005 wałach gniada/170 F: Lupicor
M: Paulien
K011423 528210000677576
22.

805

B CATILLIA KWPN POL 2007 klacz gniada/167 F: Berlin/ Cassini I
M: Pattillia/ Indoctro
K020875 528003000709725
23.

324

BAJKOWY KSIAŻĘ KUC FELIŃSKI POL 2014 wałach srokata/kuc:136 F: Wicher / Klejnot
M: Bajka / Waron
K031014 616013670099114
24.

428

BALLYHANE FRADDY KUC POL 2010 klacz bułana/kuc:148 F: NN
M: NN
K023216 372414005999286
25.

806

BALLYQUIRKE TIPP TOP ISP POL 2006 wałach siwa/172 F: Courage II
M: Ballyquirke Brigade / Ballyquirke Mover
K029930 372414003229113
26.

834

BARBÓRKA WLKP POL 2014 klacz gniada/_ F: Maaik kwpn/ Equador
M: Bagazja wlkp / Gin Tonic Star SF
K026651 616007610062414
27.

856

BAZILIJUS BH POL 2012 wałach siwa/163 F: Bacardi
M: Modera Sunny / Chalan
brak LTU006490044812
28.

137

BEAUTY KUC WALIJSKI NED 2014 klacz gniada/kuc:115 F: Weston Attraction / Cwmhendy Buster
M: Anouska / Joiners Kilkenny
K030235 528019020004175
29.

507

BEN GUN KUC POL 2009 wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:149 F: Durello Top / Durello
M: Bunia / Bolero
K021760 616013640053309
30.

109

BENETON KUC WALIJSKI POL 2012 wałach gniada/kuc:129 F: Tobi
M: Bella / Szaman
K023005 616013610071112
31.

505

BENJA LUNA DRP POL 2008 klacz gniada/kuc:149 F: Mandela N / Mac Geyver N
M: Bella Luna / San Marino N
K022352 DE422220086308
32.

124

BESSEL KUC BEL 2007 wałach gniada/kuc:129 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K029825 528027070012382
33.

822

BIG STAR O Z ZANG BEL 2012 wałach kara/163 F: Big Star jr /
M: Papilion / Fedor
K025682 056015255665312
34.

225

BIOTOP BOJTORIAN KUC POL 2011 wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:146 F: BALENO
M: BUZAVIRAG
Brak HUN M PO110180000
35.

836

BIRKUT M (AA) POL 2015 Wałach siwa/169 F: Dżihad m
M: Birma m / Hannibal m
K027683 616006590024415
36.

121

BLACKIE KUC POL 2013 wałach kara/kuc:125 F: nn
M: nn
K030558 826004501038493
37.

314

BLAZING DESERT MIRAGE British Spotted Pony POL 2007 klacz tarantowata/kuc:141 F: Broomells Desert Monarch / Broomells Malia
M: Haw Jamoose / Haw the First Sea Lord
K029107 82601508032F
38.

425

BOCO AN MHUILEANN KUC POL 2012 wałach siwa/kuc:147 F: The Gold Eagle / Robe Earl
M: Riverstown Rose / William's Boy
K030624 S3-372004100012219
39.

420

BORSALINO KUC BEL 2000 wałach siwa/kuc:149 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K028362 05602200025142
40.

248

BRAVE HEART 8 DRP POL 2008 wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:136 F: Benneton Boy / Benetton S
M: Rosa Fee / Mac Geyver N
K020456 DE422220042208
41.

408

BRAVOUR PP DRP POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:kuc:ku F: Baccarat
M: Niina PP
K022593 DE434340709312
42.

259

BUCEFAL KUC POL 2014 wałach gniada/kuc:128 F: -
M: -
K026766 61699961021781
43.

125

C.SIOUX KUC POL 2009 wałach srokata/kuc:121 F: Apasjonata Sas / Bolster Goldleaf
M: Coelenhage's Sally / Castellau Vip
K019726 616013520142809
44.

114

CAJERO PONY POL 2004 wałach gniada/kuc:124 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K009557 616999611504104
45.

906

CALANDRIA OLD POL 2011 klacz siwa/166 F: Cebulon Blanc/Carthago
M: Majola /Just Spectacular
K019773 DE4181800005911
46.

705

CALERO Z ZANG BEL 2009 Gelding Bay F: CICERO Z
M: SHANNON (OLD)/SANDRO Z (HOLST)
056015Z55678509 104QE29
47.

846

CAMELIA SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/160 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K030052 616999530214515
48.

436

CANDY KUC POL 2008 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:148 F: Carmana's Neptun
M: Czikita / Radiator
K018656 013600220308
49.

887

CANDY LWB POL 2013 klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: Coleo/Contender
M: Barkarola/Donald
K029094 LV001000002096
50.

833

CANTO AMICOR OLDENBURGER POL 18.04.2011 wałach gniada/165 F: Conthargos
M: Cenny
K018705 DE418184029011
51.

878

CAPRIOLE PZHK (SP) POL 2009 mare bay/mk:mk:mk:m F: CANDIAVOLO
M: GAZELLE
K020568 616009690171209
52.

903

CARAJON HAN GER 2009 wałach gniada/178 F: Canstakko
M: Franja / For Keeps
K032581 DE431313905409
53.

904

CARAJON HAN GER 2009 wałach gniada/178 F: Canstakko
M: Franja / For Keeps
K032581 DE431313905409
54.

701

CARBONARA MK HAN. POL 2012 klacz gniada/169 F: Contendros / Contendro I
M: Stakkana / Stakkato
K024617 DE431319603712
55.

250

CARLINE DE KERVALENOU FR.KUC WIERZCH. FRA 2012 klacz kara/kuc:146 F: Mac Geyver / Magnum
M: Noblesse Du Coteaux / Kalem
K031450 12217031S
56.

876

CAROLINA 42 HOL GER 2010 klacz kasztanowata/169 F: Carolino / Caretino
M: T-Quidam / Quidam De Revel
K019124 DE421000203510
57.

809

CASALLINA HOL POL 2013 klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: Casall / Caretino
M: Zinna / Canto
K025110 DE421000567813
58.

716

CASCH M. E. KWPN NED 2007 wałach gniada/170 F: Oklund / Holland
M: Wendyane / Indoctro
K015051 528003000701049
59.

715

CASH AND FLY OLDENBURSKA GER 2012 wałach siwa/172 F: Cashmaker
M: Golden Fly/Celano
K031554 DE418181072312
60.

8790

CASH AND FLY OLDENBURSKA GER 2012 wałach siwa/172 F: Cashmaker
M: Golden Fly/Celano
K031554 DE418181072312
61.

881

CASH AND FLY OLDENBURSKA GER 2012 wałach siwa/172 F: Cashmaker
M: Golden Fly/Celano
K031554 DE418181072312
62.

157

CASKADA KUC POL 2007 klacz siwa/kuc:kuc:ku F: Nn
M: Nn
K026979 616999640096107
63.

851

CASTEL WESTF POL 2014 wałach gniada/167 F: Castelan II
M: Compromatik
K025174 DE441410826214
64.

868

CEDYNIA SP POL 2013 klacz kasztanowata/173 F: Chacco-Fly / Chacco-Blue
M: Cecora / Konig Sobieski
K020770 616009640012113
65.

879

CENTAUR SP POL 2004 wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Libretto / Milione
M: Centuria / Mazzel
K008883 POL009530044604
66.

707

CENTESSA HAN GER 2007 klacz kara/163 F: C-Indoctro / Capitol I
M: Sally / Stakkato
K014088 DE431319889507
67.

808

CHACCO ONE OLD GER 2010 wałach gniada/175 F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Waronda / Centauer Z
K020332 DE418184010710
68.

231

CHAGAL KUC POL 2005 wałach gniada/kuc:148 F: Very Top
M: Chanel
K011834 POL013640015705
69.

203

CHANTAL KUC WALIJSKI POL 2012 klacz gniada/kuc:kuc:ku F: NN
M: NN
K030403 528015120120320
70.

420

CHARDONNAY DELUXE H DRP POL 2013 Ogier gniada/kuc:kuc:ku F: Chattanooga / FS Chicago
M: Mary Lou / Magnum
K029009 DE422220057713
71.

703

CHARLTON KWPN NED 2007 wałach gniada/170 F: Quasimodo Z / Quidam De Revel
M: Zionne / Guidan
K031161 528003000710971
72.

242

CHELSEA LONDON 2 DRP POL 2008 wałach siwa/kuc:149 F: Calico 8
M: Naomi / Nikado
K030811 DE4353500003108
73.

813

CHENET HOL POL 2008 wałach siwa/167 F: Contender / Calypso II
M: Pepsi III / Carolus I
K014155 DE421000318808
74.

825

CHERIE DE BEAUFOUR Francuski Koń Gorącokrwisty POL 2012 klacz siwa/168 F: Diamant De Semilly
M: Mancy Van Leut
K030234 12 243 223 Y
75.

710

CHICKA BAY HOL. POL 2010 klacz gniada/175 F: Caretino / Caletto II
M: Vayda / Contender
DE421000173610 K019269
76.

403

CHIPPENDALE DRP GER 2012 ogier srokata/kuc:148 F: Caspar’s Quick Star / Caspar
M: Jette / Honeymoon Star
K032026 DE456570113512
77.

217

CHOCOLATE DREAM . POL 2011 wałach ciemnokasztanowata/kuc:147 F: nn
M: nn
K027856 528019090008452
78.

276

CINDYS PURPLE RAIN CONNEMARA IRL 2016 klacz siwa/kuc:148 F: Derrada Owen
M: Cregduff Cindy
. 372004000033530
79.

707

CLEARWATER PP Z ZANG BEL 2012 klacz gniada/167 F: Clearway /
M: Caline /
K031694 056015Z55658412
80.

709

CLINT PLEASURE HOLST GER 2009 Mare Grey F:
M: /
DE421000134709 106AY52
81.

710

CLINT PLEASURE HOLST POL 2008 klacz siwa/XX F: Clinton
M: United pleasure
K020754 DE421000134709
82.

836

COAST PLAYER SEGURET KUC CONEMARA FRA 2012 wałach biała/kuc:- F: Ungaro Deux Seguret / GrandeSurf Sparrow
M: Joueuse De Marcy / Hableur De Ravary
K026676 250001 12153371N
83.

704

COCO CHANEL Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2013 mare chestnut/170 F: Cassilio
M: Chanel
K024076 616009530054313
84.

332

COEDNEWYDD PEPSI WELSH COB SWE 2010 wałach kara/kuc:142 F: Coednewydd Express
M: Coednewydd Felicia
K022590 000
85.

718

CON CHIRA German Sport Horse GER 2009 Mare darkbay/168 F: Convoi/contender
M: Saphira/sacoor
K016118 K016118 DE456570094109
86.

830

CONCORD F SP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/172 F: Contendor
M: Carmen
K024715 616009610117211
87.

827

CONNER HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2005 wałach gniada/170 F: Contender
M: Perfectlady
K009678 DE421000027605
88.

820

CONTENDROS OLD POL 2008 ogier gniada/170 F: Contendro I
M: Nn
K014325 DE421000377508
89.

821

CONTINIA HOL POL 2008 klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: Nn
M: Nn
K012128 DE427270058108
90.

417

CORBINIAN DRP GER 2009 wałach skarogniada/kuc:149 F: Carry Gold / Carry
M: Luette Deern / Henry
K024681 DE435350116609
91.

890

CORJANA P SP POL 2008 klacz siwa/165 F: Correro / Claudio
M: Calippa / Landos
K018636 POL009610010408
92.

893

CORMITELLO HOL GER 2013 wałach kara/165 F: Cormint / Calido I
M: Rio II / Contender
K023660 DE421000173313
93.

907

CORNET MW WAŁACH POL 2014 Wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Ojciec: Coupie / Coupe de Coeur
M: Hauptstutbuch Elvita / Eskudo I
K026867 DE433330558114
94.

903

CREME DE LA BEQUEM HOL POL 2007 klacz gniada/168 F: Canturano
M: Marseille / Lord Byron
K032642 DE421000332407
95.

904

CREME DE LA BEQUEM HOL POL 2007 klacz gniada/168 F: Canturano
M: Marseille / Lord Byron
K032642 DE421000332407
96.

891

CRUSTY CROC Holsteiner Warmblood GER 2008 wałach skarogniada/175 F: Chepetto/ Cento
M: Piccolina V/ Linaro
Brak DE421000276708
97.

231

CUDUŚ KUC POL 2011 wałach gniada/kuc:147 F: Nando
M: Chanel / Cyma
K022425 616013640076211
98.

152

CYKOR KUC POL 2009 wałach siwa/kuc:130 F: Carmana's Neptun / Breeton Dai
M: Plamka / Borysław
K020057 POL013600071409
99.

269

CYKOR KUC POL 2009 wałach siwa/kuc:130 F: Carmana's Neptun / Breeton Dai
M: Plamka / Borysław
K020057 POL013600071409
100.

272

CZCIONKA KUC POL 2001 klacz siwa/kuc:kuc:ku F: Esauł
M: Czarna
K006923 POL013530025001
101.

302

D'APRIL KUC POL 2006 wałach siwa/kuc:132 F: Nico-K / Nandy Man
M: Dora / Diego
K015474 POL013570208906
102.

276

DAGA 2010 klacz kara/148 F: DEKALOG
M: MILKA
61601358000881111
103.

717

DARCO LAZAR OLD. POL 2016 ogier gniada/164 F: Darco BWP/ Lugano Van La Roche
M: Velvet Lazar old. / Verdi pref. KWPN
K029315 DE433330872516
104.

831

DELI SP POL 2014 klacz siwa/166 F: LUDGER
M: DORA
K027185 616009670019814
105.

318

DEMON DEL KUC WALIJSKI POL 2007 wałach gniada/mk:140 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K019469 616999661961007
106.

601

DIABLO LAZAR OLD. POL 2013 wałach kara/mk:?? F: Diarado / Diamant de Semilly
M: Jeddah P. / Verdi
K023372 DE433334047413
107.

860

DIAMANTA BALOUBET OLD GER 2015 klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: Darshan / Diamant De Semilly
M: Quite Wenke / Quite Easy I
K029239 DE418180205915
108.

126

DIAMENT WIKTOROWA KUC POL 2015 wałach kara/kuc:117 F: Asior / Moment
M: Delama / Lubczyk
K030188 616013660744815
109.

826

DIANDRO RED WINE OS POL 2013 wałach gniada/168 F: Diamant de Semilly
M: Zarah DKG
K025675 DE418182545513
110.

719

DIE KLEINE LADY NN POL 2009 klacz biała/160 F: Der Kleine Lord / Lord
M: Nadaly / Aldato-1
K020311 328001092440220
111.

844

DON ESPADRON TRAKEŃSKA POL 2009 wałach kasztanowata/163 F: Lord Oder I / Oder
M: Danija / Esaul
K014785 POL732010038709
112.

204

DRUHNA EWITA Kuc Niemiecki Wierzchowy POL 2008 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:139 F: V.I.P.
M: Dalli
K017093 POL 013 67 01483 08
113.

857

DYLANO M KWPN NED 2008 wałach gniada/168 F: Cantos / Contender
M: Kalibra / Ulster
K014233 528003200800858
114.

401

DŻARNA TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2002 klacz gniada/kuc:149 F: NN
M: NN
K018849 POL999540127802
115.

127

E-FIFKA KUC POL 2011 mare white/129 F: Elektorn
M: Fantazja
- 616013580198411
116.

819

EDESSO KWPN POL 2009 wałach gniada/170 F: Zahros R
M: Adesi
K015530 528003200909274
117.

116

EL-WILLOW MICHAEL KUC WALIJSKI POL 2010 wałach jelenia/kuc:129 F: Willow Tree Twice / Willow Tree's Amigo
M: Eclizja Michael / Linde Hoeve's Optimist
K027113 616013590265610
118.

20

ELI KUC POL 2010 wałach gniada/kuc:120 F: NN
M: NN
K032404 616999610283310
119.

865

ELITE SWB SWE 2014 wałach gniada/165 F: Pessoa /Animo
M: REIS
K032853 752004041401476
120.

711

EMIEL S KWPN GER 2009 wałach siwa/175 F: Victory HBC / Manno
M: Odinette / Jonker
K018697 528003200905003
121.

220

EMMA KUC FELIŃSKI POL 2007 klacz bułana/kuc:140 F: Romus
M: Empatia
K020362 POL013580665307
122.

862

ENDLESS LOVE KWPN NED 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Warrant / Numero Uno
M: Ajelsinaa / Burggraaf
K018683 528003200905392 104TO53
123.

901

ENKLAWA W SP POL 2008 klacz ciemnogniada/167 F: Eskudo / Dido
M: Enigma W / Harper
K016579 009 68 00164 08
124.

835

ERICE SP POL 2008 klacz gniada/170 F: Charisma 115 / Calido I
M: Ehrendame / Ehrentusch
K012100 POL009510208208
125.

143

ERO KUC POL 2009 wałach siwa/kuc:120 F: Lollypop / Jantar
M: Elwira / Amor
K027538 616013590107609
126.

832

ESCUELA SP POL 2014 klacz ciemnogniada/* F: Conthargos
M: Escoveta
K026309 616009580271714
127.

838

ETNA HAN GER 2012 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Escudo I / Espri
M: Romina Rose / Legal Legend
K022302 DE431312366312
128.

909

EYE CATCHER KWPN NED 2009 klacz gniada/170 F: Nabab de Reve / Quidam de Revel
M: Tolia / Indoctro
K024780 528003200911877
129.

214

FARAON KUC POL 2015 wałach srokata/kuc:137 F: NN
M: NN
K026749 616999510352415
130.

105

FENIKS KUC POL 2007 wałach gniada/kuc:kuc:ku F: Very Top
M: Frida
K029061 013640016607
131.

202

FENIKS KUC POL 2013 wałach siwa/kuc:135 F: Brak
M: Brak
K026409 616999600301113
132.

706

FEREUSA KWPN NED 2010 klacz gniada/169 F: Vincenzo / Numero Uno
M: Bereusa / Vittorio
K027055 528003201003825
133.

3

FERRARI KUC POL 2003 Wałach srokata/kuc:118 F: Nn
M: Nn
K007293 528009041111799
134.

1000

FIGARO SP POL 2006 wałach gniada/166 F: Caretino K / Caretino
M: Fiorella / Elvis
K011042 POL009670048206
135.

810

FIJI HOL GER 2013 klacz gniada/164 F: Dollar D.L.Pi / Quidam De Revel
M: Zypresse / Contender
K028508 DE421000405213
136.

892

FIJI HOL GER 2013 klacz gniada/164 F: Dollar D.L.Pi / Quidam De Revel
M: Zypresse / Contender
K028508 DE421000405213
137.

226

FIONA KUC POL 2004 klacz kara/kuc:148 F: Pietrek
M: Fela / Elpar
K023954 POL 013600182904
138.

118

FLORA PK KUC WALIJSKI POL 2016 klacz dereszowata/kuc:kuc:ku F: ED
M: Finka
K030590 616013640092316
139.

415

FLYING DREAM DRP GER 2008 wałach gniada/kuc:149 F: For Kids Only
M: NN
K030613 DE020000018106
140.

802

FOR PASSION HOL. POL 2013 klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: Connor / Casall
M: Ratina V / Carreno
K022696 DE421000525213
141.

140

FRANKENHOEH'S MYLORD WELSH PONY POL 2004 ogier ciemnokasztanowata/kuc:131 F: Den Bramel's Baye / Rowol's Poko
M: Ayubowan's Imke / Steenhorst Juan
K030515 DE410101018904
142.

264

FUNNY BOY KUC POL 2012 ogier siwa/kuc:149 F: Falk
M: Ksantia
K022353 616013520045812
143.

328

G'MEDYK KUC POL 2010 wałach srokata/kuc:139 F: Apel
M: Gwiazdka / Eufrat
K020548 616013661480610
144.

837

GALIANO SP POL 2007 wałach gniada/170 F: Landos 2
M: Gwiazdka
K021612 POL 009640040207
145.

211

GANDALF MALY KOŃ POL 2007 wałach srokata/mk:138 F: Camillo / Dante
M: Grenada / Suseł
K028797 POL 013530143807
146.

406

GANGES KUC POL 2008 wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:148 F: Duero PP / Der Feine Lord
M: Gamza / Split
K019951 POL 013610240808
147.

149

GARBONOS KUC SWE 1994 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:kuc:ku F: nn
M: nn
K002593 POL999610014194
148.

722

GARDEN M SP POL 2012 Wałach siwa/mk:mk:153 F: Corrado Boy / Corrado I
M: Garda / Omen
K023035 616009690071812
149.

502

GATEAU HELLO DOLLY CONNEMARA POL 2011 klacz bułana/kuc:147 F: Capparoe Lad
M: Lough Owel Carrowmore Las/High Peak
K029249 M326088
150.

7020

GEORGIA KWPN NED 2011 klacz siwa/168 F: Ustinov / Bollvorm's Libero H
M: Natasja /
K031740 528003201100127
151.

421

GINO BOY N DRP POL 2013 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:149 F: Gino Brown N / Nebo General Pride
M: Alicia N / Highway N
K030760 DE422220060813
152.

847

GOLDEN GIRL WLKP POL 2012 klacz gniada/171 F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Grace J / Helanis
K024572 616007520050612
153.

219

GOLDI LOCKS KUC POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:kuc: F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K021182 616999670165109
154.

902

GOTHA MK OLD. GER 2012 klacz gniada/166 F: Cartoon / Carthago
M: Glonora Z / Glorial
K022856 DE 418185003412
155.

857

GRAD MAŁOPOLSKA POL 22.03.2009 wałach siwa/164 F: Devin Du Maury
M: Grawitacja
K014099 616006540115709
156.

150

GRAFITI KUC POL 2013 klacz siwa/kuc:131 F: NN
M: NN
K027040 616999540116713
157.

712

GROM Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2001 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: ARIZONA
M: GAMMARA
K006654 616009611227601
158.

115

HALNY WALIJSKA POL 2012 ogier gniada/kuc:129 F: Apasjonata rubicon
M: Hawana
K021205 616013610071212
159.

721

HANDSOME KID B KWPN NED 2012 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Quality Time / Quantum
M: Country Kid B Z / Chellano
K024438 528003201208516
160.

260

HAPPY DAY NEW FOREST NED 2012 klacz bułana/kuc:147 F: Rivaldo H / Kantje's Ronaldo
M: Amalia / Berkhof's Higgledy Piggledy
K030336 528018020122241
161.

304

HAPPY HONY DRP POL 2008 klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:131 F: Honeymoon Star / Henry
M: Naomi / Next Star
K027020 DE427270061108
162.

708

HARRY WLKP POL 2003 ogier ciemnogniada/170 F: Noel
M: Hańcza
K008253 POL007510020703
163.

883

HASSAN VAN DE WITTEMOERE BWP BEL 2007 wałach gniada/- F: Contact VD Heffinck / Concept
M: Dahlia VD Heffinck / Orlando
K027454 BEL-W-261184-BWP
164.

413

HAZELHORST' S DIAMO NEW FOREST PONY POL 2005 wałach gniada/kuc:- F: Kantje's Ronaldo / Watershof Pretendent
M: De Langewiek Monique / Sulaatik's Fireball
K023254 528018020051289
165.

227

HEJ TAKA MALUTKA KUC POL 2014 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:140 F: Carmana's Neptun / Breeton Dai
M: Hortęsja / Kleon
K030793 616 013 60 02179
166.

261

HELABA D’INSEGOTTE Belgische Rijpony BEL 2003 klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:138 F: Orchid's Deamii / Rusty 195
M: Zorka
K030254 BELP218254BWP
167.

867

HERA DE LUX DSP POL 2014 klacz gniada/166 F: Hermes de Lux
M: Lilly
K032354 DE 45656003114
168.

823

HEROS SP POL 2007 wałach gniada/175 F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Hipnoza / Cantanis
K011425 POL009610128007
169.

894

HIMENA WLKP POL 2009 klacz kara/161 F: Himen
M: Hida / Golem
K028746 616007520110709
170.

814

HONEY WLKP POL 2012 klacz gniada/. F: Dilmar / Maram
M: Hipnoza / Grafit
K031718 616007520079412
171.

864

HOPE NEVER DIES SP POL 2014 klacz gniada/170 F: Ekwador / Elvis
M: Matka: Heraja / Castilio
K028937 616009640080714
172.

407

HOT SPOT GG Deutsches Reitpony POL 2005 ogier kara/kuc:148 F: Hattrick
M: Crown Ikone
K027183 DE422220077805
173.

21

IKONA KUC POL 2000 klacz skarogniada/kuc:115 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K007301 POL999611032300
174.

854

ILONUS SP POL 2004 wałach gniada/174 F: Turbud Quirinus / Pavarotti V/de Helle
M: Ilona / Windwurf
K009692 POL009640019504 105AZ43
175.

215

IMPRESA MISS NANDO KUC POL 2009 klacz siwa/kuc:148 F: Nando Super
M: Imka
K026535 POL 013 52 00349 09
176.

404

INIS SLE SORCERER CONEMARA IRL 2013 wałach siwa/kuc:149 F: Cooshen Stromboy / Cloonisle Cashel
M: Annaghdown Singer / Smokey Finn
K024967 S3-3720041000170440
177.

411

INNOCENTY KUC WALIJSKI POL 2014 wałach siwa/kuc:143 F: Falk / Ijsselvliedt's Fabian
M: Imka / Varpullan Wieroch
K025137 616013520046814
178.

908

IRRESISTIBLE B KWPN NED 2013 klacz gniada/168 F: Spartacus / Stakkato
M: Vienette / Burggraaf
K027177 528003201306684
179.

106

IRYS KUC POL 2011 wałach siwa/kuc:130 F: Nion
M: Munbus Ilione
K030229 616013690087911
180.

423

ISKRA PKSP POL 2007 klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:130 F: Lord / Zefir
M: Iza / Bibosz
K021838 POL 009680059507
181.

804

ISTI KOŃ MAŁY POL 2013 ogier srokata/mk:mk:mk:1 F: Nepumuk / Nerath
M: Izaura / Landjonker S
K024854 616013610057513
182.

817

IVAR VDL KWPN POL 2013 wałach gniada/160 cm F: Tinka's Boy
M: Tolivia VDL
K026315 528210002858429
183.

874

JACERA SP POL 2011 klacz siwa/164 F: Cedrus
M: Jakucja / Marino
K027069 616009600206911
184.

222

JAGIENKA KUC POL 2008 klacz gniada/kuc:141 F: Strayer's Samson / Wester Aikema's Nando
M: Koekoekshof Jannique / Corbyon
K023715 POL013670006908
185.

871

JAMAICA W BWP BEL 2009 klacz kara/162 F: Nonstop / Darco
M: Pamira / Portepee
K030844 056002W00293926
186.

10

JAMAJKA KUC POL 2011 klacz srokata/kuc:111 F: Janosik
M: Jaskółka
- 616 013 53 00 45511
187.

218

JAŚMIN KUC POL 2012 wałach gniada/149 F: Nn
M: Nn
K021920 616999600217912
188.

144

JASMINA PPC KUC NED 2015 klacz siwa/kuc:130 F: nn
M: nn
K029021 616999600258915
189.

881

JASTINELLA ANPI SP POL 2003 Klacz kasztanowata/166 F: TINTOR W / LANDETTO hol.
M: JASPA / DAMON xx
K020757 12615
190.

319

JAWA KUC WALIJSKI POL 2005 klacz gniada/kuc:140 F: Strayer's Samson / Wester Aikema's Nando
M: Koekoekshof Jannique / Corbyon
K027304 POL013670043605
191.

313

JESSY KUC POL 2014 Klacz siwa/kuc:kuc:ku F: nn
M: nn
K027207 616999570201314 Brak
192.

256

JOLY'S GELLA NEW FOREST PONY BEL 2009 klacz gniada/kuc:148 F: Dusty / Nieuwmoeds Patrick
M: Joly's Silke / Priory Prickle
K030365 056011020090147
193.

824

JORNIAN BLUE F KWPN NED 2014 Male Grey F: VDL ZIROCCO BLUE
M: ERIANA-F/CANTURANO
K028572 528003201400251 106QW74
194.

233

JOWISZ KUC WAL. POL 2006 wałach gniada/kuc:141 F: Strayers Samson / Wester Aikemas Nando
M: Koekoekshof Jannique / Corbyon
K011731 POL013670007906
195.

154

JUBEL KUC WALIJSKI POL 2004 wałach siwa/kuc:- F: Strayer's Samson / Wester Aikema's Nando
M: Abberthome's Judith / Abberthome's Hello-Boy
K019226 616013670044104
196.

899

JUDSON M. POL 2005 wałach ciemnogniada F: Saganek / Sajan
M: Judyta / Judex
K010745 POL006590181905 103PF73
197.

912

JUKATAN SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/170 F: Contender Son / Contender
M: Jacnia / Garnizon
K030232 616009600156814
198.

138

JUNIOR KUC POL 2006 wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:125 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K016458 616999590267306
199.

245

JUULTJE KUC POL 2012 klacz kara/kuc:133 F: NN
M: NN
K023955 528015120120189
200.

320

KALA KUC FELIŃSKI POL 2007 klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:138 F: Nowator / Pepton
M: Kolizja / Grosz
K024848 POL 013 58 08307 07
201.

252

KALI KUC POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata/137 F: Psik
M: Klausinka
K012430 Pol013530136706
202.

255

KANTJE’S ELTON NEW FOREST NED 2009 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:147 F: Orchid’s Romario ll
M: Kantje’s Rowena
Brak 528210002312033
203.

2

KARA KUC POL 2005 klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:- F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K021103 616999610260505
204.

716

KARIKA KOŃ MAŁY POL 2005 klacz gniada/mk:153 F: Dobry / Bruk
M: Karina / Admirał
K016321 POL013520005405
205.

911

KASTELLO VAN’T ROOSAKKER BWP POL 2010 wałach gniada/164 F: ECHO VAN 'T SPIEVELD
M: GWENNY VAN 'T ROOSAKKER/DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
K026530 056002W00296774
206.

230

KATH’S LASS CONNEMARA IRL 2015 klacz siwa/kuc:145 F: Lissduff Rebe / Ferdia
M: Earls Lady / Earl of Newbridge
K031177 M3-372004000032545
207.

333

KIDNEY KUC POL 2004 Klacz gniada/kuc:kuc:ku F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K020783 999640119504
208.

238

KILBRIDE MELODY MAKER CONNEMARA IRL 2016 klacz siwa/kuc:148 F: .
M: .
CP00593 .
209.

271

KING KUC POL 2013 Wałach siwa/kuc: F: Abc
M: Abc
Brak
210.

812

KING HEARTBREAKER L KWPN NED 2015 wałach gniada/164 F: Calvaro z / Caletto I
M: Goronda Musterd / Heartbreaker
K026961 528003201504168
211.

9

KLARA KUC POL 2012 klacz siwa/kuc:kuc:ku F: Nn
M: Nn
K024243 616999540099912
212.

331

KOEKOEKSHOF MARISKA WELSH PONY NED 2003 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:136 F: Casperhofs Freddy
M: Koekoekshof Rolette
K011976 KWPN0301032
213.

811

KOLORADO CHERRY D SP POL 2013 wałach gniada/173 F: Chery Cordial
M: Kariera
K023432 616009530082613
214.

312

KORUND KUC FELIŃSKI POL 2009 wałach skarogniada/kuc:138 F: Mandaryn
M: Korona
K019253 616013580270509
215.

307

KRAKERS KUC POL 2016 wałach siwa/kuc:137 F: Piktogram / Niels
M: Kalinka
K030509 616013520071616
216.

104

KSENA KUC POL 2009 klacz bułana/kuc:kuc:ku F: nn
M: nn
K020866 616999540132809
217.

13

KSIĄŻE KUC POL 2008 wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:105 F: Nn
M: Nn
K032541 POL 876447793676
218.

228

KUBA KUC POL 2009 wałach siwa/kuc:kuc:ku F: Morelos
M: Karina
K021564 616013610232409
219.

873

KUBA WLKP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/166 F: Cedrus / Ogar
M: Kenia / Nippon
K026010 616007600114412
220.

305

L-BRENDA KUC POL 2009 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:138 F: Jasmont
M: Leksora
brak 616 013 68 00786 09
221.

845

LA STRADA L SP POL 2005 klacz ciemnogniada/173 F: Bischof L / Bachus hol
M: La Paloma L / Lord Kemm
K015422 POL 009580227505
222.

113

LA'MARCELL KUC POL 2012 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:kuc:ku F: Harley
M: Lawa
K024100 616013530209412
223.

141

LADY KUC POL 2012 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:kuc:12 F: nn
M: nn
K026449 Xxxx
224.

866

LADY VON BAYERN OLD POL 2007 klacz gniada/165 F: Ludwig von Bayern
M: Petrie II
K012422 DE418181520207
225.

900

LARINA NRPS POL 2009 klacz siwa/- F: U2 / Guidam
M: Zarina / Vito Van De Paardenwinning
K016920 528008090178909
226.

123

LASEK KUC POL 2013 wałach siwa/kuc:kuc:ku F: NN
M: NN
K030216 61699961020813
227.

424

LEMINUS NRPS POL 2008 wałach izabelowata/kuc:149 F: Le Matsjo
M: Polly T / Kielshoop Honeydas
K028860 528008080117808
228.

107

LEON KUC POL 2005 wałach kara/kuc:127 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K019289 616999610260905
229.

889

LET ME FLY OLD POL 2014 wałach gniada/165 F: Lyjanero / Landos
M: Lacanda / Lenardo
K027478 DE433330847814
230.

209

LEXUS KUC POL 2012 wałach siwa/149 F: Nemo / Barako
M: L-Brenda / Jasmont
K020887 616013660027212
231.

236

LIKE A LION B Niemiecki Kuc Wierzchowy POL 2012 wałach gniada/kuc:148 F: like a lexus
M: vivi B
brak de 473730592012
232.

15

LITTLE BEAUTY NRPW IRL 1999 wałach kara/kuc:118 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak Brak
233.

232

LITTLE EAR WELSH PONNY SWE 2002 ogier siwa/kuc:127 F: Kulltorps Yrrol / Paddock Camarque
M: Köhls Nana / Horshaga Manolito
K030145 35026675
234.

128

LIZA FOREST KUC POL 2010 mare light chestnut/kuc:125 F: Nn
M: Nn
K028605 616098100005917
235.

419

LOGAN PONY POL 2006 wałach bułana/kuc:148 F: Liguster
M: Tangana / Angelo
K028385 013840015206
236.

801

LOLITA VAN AVERMAET BWP BEL 2011 klacz siwa/175 F: Horion De Libersart / Cardento
M: Tachine Van De Heffinck / Pit
K028392 056002W00298395
237.

429

LONGLIFE HOL. KUC WAL. POL 2011 wałach gniada/kuc:147 F: Leandros Sirik / Flora's Hof Magic
M: Blakt's Ashly / Oakley Bubbling Bobbety
K028152 528017201101099
238.

416

LOPIK'S APPIE NEW FOREST PONY NED 2005 wałach gniada/kuc:140 F: Aladin / Molenaar's Golden King
M: Lopik's Willemien / Sweet Wiliam
K022574 528018020051492
239.

702

LORINA SP POL 2012 klacz siwa/170 F: Carlos DZ / Cantus
M: Carlos DZ / Cantus
K026381 A0007268S
240.

303

LOTOS SP POL 2003 wałach siwa/kuc:kuc:ku F: nn/nn
M: nn/nn
K012890 POL999540168503
241.

882

LUIGI HOL. POL 2013 wałach gniada/178 F: Lyjanero / Landos
M: High Light 3 / Sir Shostakov
K027840 DE421000546313
242.

254

LUNA DRP POL 2010 klacz gniada/kuc:140 F: NN
M: NN
K026657 528009101178093
243.

720

MACHO SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/- F: Tjungske / Carthago Z
M: Morena / Carry Son
K027147 616009610053515
244.

5

MACIEJKA KUC WALIJSKI POL 2005 klacz siwa/kuc:111 F: Folkert
M: Meggie
K026510 POL013540037105
245.

422

MACIERZANKA MŁP POL 2008 klacz gniada/kuc:149 F: Nonet / Alegro
M: Mafia / Emetyt
K021381 616006610281708
246.

129

MAGIA KUC POL 2013 klacz tarantowata/kuc:124 F: NN
M: NN
K028578 616999520119913
247.

146

MAIDI KUC POL 2012 klacz ciemnokasztanowata/kuc:129 F: Max
M: Mika
K025715 616013570174212
248.

216

MAKS KUC POL 2007 wałach siwa/kuc:137 F: Frankenhoeh's Vitalise / Steehorst Pavarotti
M: Maja / Dante
K018799 POL013610202007
249.

506

MAKUBA21 S POL 2009 wałach gniada/kuc:kuc:ku F: Machno Carwyn
M: Schone Maid
K020711 DE435350017509
250.

426

MANCHESTER 0012 DRP POL 2001 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:kuc:ku F: Monarch / Magic Gold
M: Brica Hansegard / Silver Socks
K007299 DE410100383201
251.

229

MARAT KUC POL 2006 wałach gniada/mk:140 F: Maruk
M: Dama
K029037 POL013540055206
252.

861

MARIKA SP POL 2010 klacz siwa/168 F: Cantanis / Cantus
M: Milady / Czuwaj
K018474 616009590215410
253.

102

MARINA KUC POL 2005 klacz srokata/kuc:125 F: Hertz / Zefir
M: Malwa / Ren
K021036 POL013610128305
254.

321

MAROKO KUC POL 2013 wałach srokata/kuc:141 F: Tijd Vlijt's Santiago / Rustenburg's Sandra
M: Maja / nn
K023967 616013610107713
255.

6

MATADOR KUC POL 2011 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:114 F: Grey
M: Magia/ Groszek
K027548 616013610164711
256.

240

MAURIK'S LIU. JO WELSH PONY NED 2012 klacz skarogniada/kuc:145 F: Orchard (G) Wildeman / Orchard Red Prince
M: Maurik's Anais Anais / Veenstra's Promise
K030920 528017201200770
257.

880

MEDEA SP POL 2009 klacz gniada F: Arcygraf / Graf Quidam
M: Mika / Mecenas
K025323 616 007 61 02416 09
258.

103

MELA SP POL 2014 klacz bułana/kuc:126 F: x
M: x
x x
259.

806

MELA SP POL 2014 klacz bułana/kuc:126 F: x
M: x
x x
260.

147

MELODIA KUC POL 2008 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:128 F: Frankeshoes Mylord / Den Brand's Baye
M: Megan'B / Falk
K020303 POL 013 52 01433 08
261.

409

MERNIE KUC POL 2006 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:147 F: Juravel / Kapral
M: Bianca / Branco
K028557 528008060065306
262.

863

MESKALINA SP POL 2009 klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Ulco / Voltaire
M: Missy Quin / / Mariensztat
K014928 616009670128709
263.

136

MIKO KON MAŁY POL 2012 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:130 F: Martini
M: Hipsy
K029946 616016390028412
264.

434

MILAGROSS TYP. SZLACHETNY POL 2011 Klacz gniada/kuc:kuc:ku F: nn
M: nn
K023004 616999600286011
265.

221

MISSISSIPI KUC CONNEMARA POL 2012 klacz siwa/kuc:147 F: Innellan Phoenix / Liscaninana Boy
M: Mystic Moonshadow / Lishmar Rabel
K021250 616013661246212
266.

201

MISTER KUC POL 2013 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:kuc:ku F: Nn
M: Nn
K023513 616999640069913
267.

257

MOREPARK AD ALTA KUC IRLANDZKI POL 2010 wałach gniada/kuc:148 F: Equine / nn
M: nn / nn
K027105 372414005745341
268.

120

MORIS TYP KUC POL 2011 wałach kara/kuc:kuc:12 F: --
M: --
K028417 616999610257211
269.

326

MROCZEK KUC POL 2008 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:- F: Santara Dannys Boy /
M: Mona /
K016405 POL616013680076009
270.

244

MY LUCKY PENNY KUC POL 2005 klacz siwa/kuc:136 F: nn
M: nn
K030359 372414005312031
271.

101

N'LUSI KUC POL 2012 klacz bułana/kuc:127 F: Tija Vlijt's Victor
M: Nelly
K026694 616013600252912
272.

234

NANDINA KUC POL 2014 klacz ciemnogniada/145 F: Nando Super / Nando
M: Ksantia / NN
K026584 616013520102614
273.

311

NANDO SUPER KM POL 2005 ogier ciemnogniada/kuc:141 F: Nando / Nightstar
M: Nicolette II / Murat-Gazon
K014382 POL013520094805
274.

885

NEMIROFF SP POL 2010 wałach gniada/168 F: Lasko / Lennon
M: Nanellie / Lauriston
K018932 616009670114110
275.

895

NEVIL NIEM. SPORT. POL 2013 wałach gniada/170 F: Numero Uno
M: Georgina Plus-S / Louis
K023439 DE455879003313
276.

875

NEVILLE II S PKS POL 2013 wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Leoville / Elan De La Cour
M: Nestia S / Romualdo
K023765 6160095200365
277.

905

NIRMETTE SP POL 2008 klacz gniada/168 F: Hetman / Cantanis
M: Nagari / Winds Of Light
K013878 POL009530021508
278.

253

NOBELSTAR 0005 DRP POL 2000 wałach gniada/kuc:148 F: Nobel
M: Nicoletta
K007893 DE441410094000
279.

852

ODIGO VAN HET KAPELHOF BWP BEL 2014 ogier gniada/175 F: Darco / Lugano Van La Roche
M: Prima Donna / Pinkus
K025679 056002W00307591
280.

501

OISIN BIOR DUBH CONNEMARA IRL 2011 wałach siwa/kuc:149 F: Westside Mirah / Ballydonagh Cassanova
M: Oisin Corrib Princess / Mac Owen
K029991 S3-372004000010747
281.

880

OLA ROSA NEGRA SP POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada/- F: Lascatraz L /
M: Osara / Winds Of Light
K017696 POL009530170605
282.

850

OLIMPIA OLDENBURSKA GER 2010 klacz gniada/167 F: Olimpic fire
M: Glatega
K023863 DE433330406210
283.

301

OLIVER Appaloosa X Connemara GBR 2012 wałach siwa/kuc:141 F: Tiptoe Royal Blue
M: Appa
K028023 826073001214649
284.

323

OMBOS ZILVERSTER KUC POL 2011 klacz siwa/kuc:141 F: Ice and Fire
M: Carisma
K030414 528000110082311
285.

408

ORCHID'S HIGHLAND SURPRICE KUC POL 2008 ogier gniada/kuc:148 F: Poppings Macho / Meonbury Peter Rabbit
M: Jasmijn Elma / Priory Prickle
K030257 528018020081485
286.

877

ORIANA TRAKEŃSKA POL 2010 klacz gniada/170 F: Lord Oder
M: Oliwia Life
K016456 POL 732 01 00509 10
287.

816

ORINOKO KM POL 2013 wałach gniada/168 F: Orion / Genius
M: Oriona / Turbud Quirinus
K024904 616013640030713
288.

884

OSADKOWSKI SATINO OLD POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Singulord Joter / Singulord Joter II
M: Balista / Balou du Rouet
K019252 DE418180685209 105OG32
289.

275

OSTEN KUC SWE 2011 wałach dereszowata/kuc:148 F: NN
M: NN
K031544 752001000118303
290.

713

PARIS D'OR Czeski Gorącokrwisty POL 13.04.2013 klacz siwa/166 F: COUPE D'OR
M: PESETA
K032117 203009229000213
291.

133

PASCAL JAN-PON KUC WALIJSKI POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:kuc:ku F: Durley Hall / Archimedes
M: Pasjonata Amanda /
K026980 616013520072312
292.

122

PASJONATA AMIGO KUC WALIJSKI POL 2009 wałach gniada/kuc:130 F: Tijd Vlijt's Santiago / Telynau Souza
M: Anja / Tijd Vlijt's Survival
K018348 POL013610020809
293.

112

PASJONATA LISA KUC WALIJSKI POL 2008 klacz siwa/kuc:128 F: Wolling’s Lion King
M: Tijd Vlijt’s Lavendel
Brak POL 013610131408
294.

130

PASJONATA PARYS KUC WALIJSKI POL 2007 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:131 F: Tijd Vlijt's Santiago / Telynau Souza
M: Polly / Den Bramel's Baye
K017075 POL013610145207
295.

145

PASJONATA-POKER KUC WALIJSKI POL 2013 wałach siwa/kuc:130 F: TIJD VLIJT'S SANTIAGO
M: POLLY
K025043 616108000037853
296.

308

PENELOPA KUC FELIŃSKI POL 2005 klacz siwa/kuc:138 F: Harbin / Harfiarz
M: Pacynka / Floret
K015956 POL013670072705
297.

898

PETIT A PETIT WLKP POL 2012 klacz kara/169 F: Bolshoi / Favoritas
M: Panama / Clear to Jump St Gyvan Z
K023305 616 007 61 01182 12
298.

249

PIKARD KUC POL 2010 wałach gniada/kuc:135 F: NN
M: Another Star
K029053 203011996747810
299.

117

PIXI BH - POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:130 F: -
M: -
K028466
300.

251

POLAR KOŃ MAŁY POL 2006 ogier kara/kuc:139 F: Demantur vom Drammetal
M: Paula / Suseł
K018231 013530067806
301.

418

PORTOS KUC POL 2010 wałach tarantowata/kuc:149 F: Pathos / Topaz
M: Kaśka /
K024435 616013610029110
302.

156

POSEJDON KUC WALIJSKI POL 2006 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:119 F: Anero
M: Penelopa
K024691 POL 013540129406
303.

412

PRIDE OF BALLYMORE ISH POL 2015 klacz siwa/kuc: F: NN
M: NN
K028298 372414020041055
304.

270

PRINCESKA PKW POL 2011 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:124 F: Porto / Brako
M: Prima / Monti
K030115 616013610106611
305.

841

QUANDO N DEUTSCHES PFERD POL 2015 Wałach gniada/166 F: Xxx
M: Xxx
K028651 DE 410100398215
306.

18

R-FOOD ADONIS AZ KUC WALIJSKI POL 2007 wałach siwa/kuc:112 F: Springbourne Caerwyn/Breachwood Marwyn
M: Rotgers Annelyn Vechtzicht`s Cymro Bach
K029007 6160136004659007
307.

327

R-FOOD CARMELA A-Z KUC WALIJSKI POL 2015 klacz izabelowata/kuc:133 F: Tijd Vlijt's Victor / Tijd Vlijt's Santiago
M: R-Carmelita / Tijd Vlijt's Victoria
K030776 616013600253116
308.

274

R-ŁOBUZ KUC WALIJSKI POL 2016 ogier gniada/kuc:127 F: Galant / Generał
M: Różyczka / Uiterwaarden's Tommy
K029597 616013590150616
309.

205

RAMINA KUC POL 2013 klacz kara/kuc:kuc:ku F: xxx
M: Gwiazdka
K029810 70300200476247/3
310.

110

RAMIRO KUC POL 2001 wałach gniada/kuc:126 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K013543 POL999580294301
311.

108

RAMZES KUC POL 2013 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:127 F: NN
M: NN
K030369 6169995921000613
312.

213

RASHMI KUC NIEMIECKI POL 10..03 200 Klacz gniada/kuc:140 F: Messino
M: Romi
K028301 DE 467-0001642-06
313.

888

RASPBERRY SP POL 2009 klacz gniada/166 F: Aravel II
M: Rowa
K017788 616009590268009
314.

309

REBELS STARGIRL ROSALIE HACKNEY PONY POL 2011 klacz skarogniada/kuc:134 F: Noble Rebel / Noble Boy
M: Hesselers Kimberly Star Girl / Easter Boy M
K030932 -
315.

886

REFLECTION Słowacka Gorącokrwista POL 2004 wałach siwa/174 F: Correli/ Corradiano
M: Vidi / Sanson
K024474 703001752123104
316.

316

REYLEM CORNELIA WELSH PONY POL 2006 klacz jelenia/kuc:138 F: Cottrell Archimedes
M: Reylem Carmen
K027046 826046020143418
317.

872

RHIANNA S WESTF GER 2009 klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: PR.H.Rockwell / Rocket Sta
M: Whitney / Weinberg
K028626 DE441411097609
318.

16

RICARDA Welsh Mountain Pony POL 2001 klacz kasztanowatodereszowata/kuc:kuc:ku F: RIEKARDO
M: HAUPTSTUTBUCH MUSI
K029876 427270090002
319.

11

RINGO KUC POL 2005 Wałach srokata/kuc:kuc:ku F: Kapsel
M: Tamiza Rumba
K020512 brak
320.

310

ROLEX 2 MAŁY KOŃ POL 2004 ogier siwa/kuc:140 F: Martell
M: Rita
K017920 POL013540072804
321.

405

ROMANY RIVER HEAVENLY SECRET British Riding Pony GBR 2011 gelding dark bay/kuc:140 F: Jackets pipe dream
M: Heavenly surprise
K031828 Brodnica 12977c
322.

870

ROMINA SP POL 2009 klacz kara/166 F: Landino
M: Rewelacja
K023397 616009590190809
323.

142

RONDO'S BLACK BOY KUC WALIJSKI NED 2005 ogier kara/kuc:130 F: Casperhof's Freddy
M: Lucie's Heidi
K027864 5280170500840
324.

402

ROSANNA Deutsches Reitpony POL 2008 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:149 F: Tizian
M: Rosenna K
K020033 de 435350022308 DE435350022308
325.

111

S-PIORUN KUC WALIJSKI POL 2009 wałach siwa/kuc:126 F: nn / nn
M: Sarnau Rainstorm / Sarnau Rhisairt
K019042 616013670129009
326.

427

SAFARI SUNDANCE KUC POL 2005 klacz kara/kuc:kuc:ku F: NN
M: NN
K025216 52800300026066
327.

19

SALLY CARRERA KUC POL 2012 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:120 F: Rumcajs z Sadyby / Yekus
M: Telimena / Duinveldt's Lewa
K026238 616013570149212
328.

1

SAMBOR KUC POL 2011 wałach inna/kuc:kuc:ku F: Hipolit
M: Samba
K025054 616013610195811
329.

158

SAMBOR KUC POL 2011 wałach inna/kuc:kuc:ku F: Hipolit
M: Samba
K025054 616013610195811
330.

842

SANCZO WURT GER 2005 wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Chello I / Contender
M: Sunny / San Juan
K011254 DE4737300829405
331.

22

SANTA KUC POL 2011 klacz gniada/kuc:117 F: Prezes /
M: Sindi /
K024725 616013610038911
332.

153

SANTIAGO KUC POL 2009 wałach siwa/kuc:kuc:ku F: Majk
M: Sasanka - k
K026965 616013640116009
333.

7

SANTINO KUC POL 2008 wałach gniada/kuc:117 F: Capo 14
M: Szanta / Elliot
K025155 616999662050808
334.

818

SANTORINI L HOLST GER 2011 klacz gniada/173 F: Urleven Piron
M: Vinja III
K018981 DE421000142111
335.

714

SHOKOLAITIQUE ROYAL Z ZANG BEL 2014 klacz skarogniada/162 F: Hunters Scendro / Scendix
M: Diamantique Royale Z / Davinci V Erpekom Z
K030548 056015Z55506014
336.

858

SHUGARKA LTUWB LTU 2012 klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Shandor 34 / Singular Joter
M: Palet-P / Le Mans
K030583 LTU005170128112
337.

709

SILVER STAR HOL. POL 2010 klacz siwa/172 F: Legolas
M: Sunshine
K018374 105FG31
338.

330

SISSI ZAGORKA KUC POL 2011 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:140 F: Emigrant / Samurai
M: Sonia
K029882 616013610148711
339.

430

SKY LIGHT AMIGO ISH IRL 2014 wałach gniada/kuc:149 F: Amigo B / Heartbreaker
M: Parkroe Lucky Lass / Tynagh Miller
K030349 372414006023115
340.

266

SMALL BOY DRP POL 2010 wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:kuc:ku F: Figaro drp/ Bolero
M: Szampanka / Farah-Kajus
K030795 616013640006610 Brak
341.

258

SMYK KUC POL 2008 wałach gniada/kuc:136 F: Szaman
M: Sonia
K023357 013 61 01054 08
342.

317

SOFIA KUC POL 2008 klacz izabelowata/kuc:140 F: Boris / Nintendo
M: Sonja / nn
K014194 POL013640083408
343.

810

SONATA W PKSP POL 2010 klacz gniada/165 F: Con Capital / Con Capitol
M: Surprise / Sao Paulo
K021065 616009630203510
344.

503

SPARKLING DARK KNIGHT Irlandzki Kuc Sportowy GBR 2007 wałach kara/kuc:kuc:ku F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K025093 826082001100940
345.

840

SPARKLING ROSE K TS POL 2010 klacz ciemnogniada/- F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K030623 616098200352225
346.

859

STARLIGHT OLD GER 2009 klacz kasztanowata F: Singulord Joter / Singular Joter II
M: Grenzpilotin / Pilox
K021904 DE418180155209
347.

17

STILA KUC POL 2006 klacz srokata/kuc:11? F: Frak / Sak
M: Stella / Karo
K013769 013610022106
348.

325

STUREVALLENS VA VA VOOM NEW FOREST POL 2012 klacz gniada/kuc:140 F: Sturevallens Gentelmen
M: Juliette
K030406 752034123465
349.

267

SUBLIEM'S MILANO NEW FOREST PONY POL 2014 wałach gniada/kuc:148 F: Reekamp's Slogan
M: Eikenhorst's Stella / Mikel
K030398 528018020141035
350.

803

SUNSHINE M SP POL 2011 klacz gniada/170 F: Landino
M: Soleil M
K020911 616009690079211
351.

869

SUSI SORGLOS HAN GER 2011 klacz gniada/168 F: Stakkato / Spartan
M: Chiara / Crazy Classic
K029481 DE431311905911
352.

315

SZEFOWA FOREST DRP POL 2007 klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:kuc:ku F: Figaro drp/ Bolero
M: Szampanka drp
K030794 616013640004108
353.

210

SZOGUN KUC POL 2004 wałach siwa/kuc:137 F: Angelo / Amstelhoeves Anton
M: Szampanka / Farah-Kaju
K016587 POL013640020904
354.

853

T.GOLD QUIDAME Z ZANG POL 2013 klacz gniada/165 F: Tangelo VD Zuuthoeve / Narcos II
M: Gold Quidame L / Quidam's Rubin
K018902 056015Z55850113
355.

23

TAJGA KUC POL 2016 klacz siwa/kuc:kuc:?? F: -
M: -
K031793 616999570159216
356.

247

TAJGER SP POL 2016 wałach tarantowata/kuc:146 F: Hush Hush
M: Tajga
K030482 61699680051516
357.

132

TANGO KUC POL 2007 wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:kuc:ku F: Timo
M: Shira
K030537 POL013610199407
358.

432

TASIEMKA KUC POL 2006 klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:145 F: Durello Top / Durello
M: Torina / Nando
K030364 POL013640076706
359.

119

TERCJA KUC POL 2004 Klacz dereszowata/kuc:kuc:ku F: nn / nn
M: Karina / nn
K019807 POL999670132904
360.

602

TESTAROSSA SP POL 2009 klacz gniada/mk:- F: Pegasus HB / Flemmingh
M: Tigra / Lord Aleksander
K022970 616009670075009
361.

239

TETI KUC POL 2006 klacz siwa/kuc:147 F: Dante / Falk
M: Tritti / Dethmer
K014499 12093
362.

277

THREE-B-TWEET KUC POL 2006 wałach ciemnogniada/137 F: Camillo / Dante
M: Three Star Orchid / Three-B-Ocean
K022625 POL 013 53 00531 06
363.

504

TIFFANY DRP POL 2004 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:kuc:. F: Top Nonstop / Nantano
M: Top Nonstop / Nantano
K022375 DE441410714004
364.

410

TOFIX KUC POL 2005 Wałach gniada/kuc:kuc:ku F: MARTELL
M: TOSCA
K015289 POL013660440705
365.

241

TONY’S BOY WELSH COB POL 2012 wałach siwa/kuc:147 F: NN
M: NN
K029112 372003006844540
366.

8

TOSKANIA KUC WALIJSKI POL 2005 klacz kara/kuc:120 F: Twix
M: Gaskonia
K014651 POL013640024405
367.

273

TOUAREG Niemiecki Kuc Wierzchowy POL 2004 ogier skarogniada/kuc:149 F: Domingo / Top Dark Dream
M: Tosca / Ardahan
K010253 POL013640007704
368.

235

TRENDY KUC POL 2011 wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:149 F: My Precious/Silverfox Oisin
M: Traviata/Walor
RegionalnaLKRWZJ/286/20 616013661404
369.

212

TURYSTKA TYP KUC POL 2014 klacz siwa/kuc:141 F: nn
M: nn
K032017 616999590041114
370.

329

TWIGGY EWITA KUC POL 2007 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:135 F: V.I.P. / Visconti
M: Tara Texass / Nando
K027048 POL013670165307
371.

849

UNIC DE L'AUBONNIERE SF FRA 2008 wałach gniada/168 F: L'AMOUR DU BOIS
M: BELLA D'ANGOUTE
K032658 08065404F
372.

207

URANA MELODY KUC POL 2011 klacz siwa/kuc:148 F: MORS
M: URANIA MELODY
K030943 616013670100711
373.

829

URINA -K SP POL 2014 klacz gniada/172 F: vulkan L
M: ULENA-K
K026789 616009610018314
374.

815

V-STAR D'LVE Z Z POL 2014 wałach gniada/170 F: Vigo D'Arsouilles / Nabab De Reve
M: True Star D'Ive / Quick Star
K025756 056015Z55651114
375.

206

VANESSA PONYSPORT KUC POL 2006 klacz tarantowata/kuc:kuc F: Akrobata
M: Vini Ponysport
K029195 616013570027906
376.

807

VOLTAIRIAN ELECTRA HAN FIN 2014 klacz ciemnogniada/172 F: Marius Claudius / Concorde
M: Anastasia / Amani
K030445 DE431316906514
377.

414

VULCANO MAŁY KOŃ POL 2016 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:148 F: Duranto Z / Prinsenhof's Dino
M: Vanilia / Wicher
K030285 616 013 53 00266 16
378.

223

WALENCJA SP POL 2003 klacz siwa/kuc:- F: Pietrek / Elpar
M: Wira / Farmer
K019089 616013610101109
379.

131

WALNUT SAMSON KUC WALIJSKI POL 2011 ogier bułana/kuc:130 F: Willow Tree Twice / Willow Tree Amigo
M: Wildzang's Sabiona / Wilzang's Sundance
K028195 616013590136511
380.

155

WEDOG PRIDE N JOY KUC WALIJSKI POL 2012 klacz izabelowata/kuc:130 F: Tireinon Star Rocker
M: 135157 Holly
K025821 ULEN82604602068
381.

262

WENDY KUC NED 2013 Mare chestnut/kuc:130 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K027167 528003000033188
382.

910

WESTA SP POL 2010 klacz gniada/160 F: Caliro / Calato
M: Whitaka / Eden
K027436 616009530261110
383.

243

WESTERVELD’S OLIEVIER NEW FOREST PONY POL 2010 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:148 F: Berktzicht Rob / Kantje's Ronaldo
M: Westerveld's Karline / Valentino
K028999 528018020101106
384.

855

WESTFALIA L WESTF GER 2013 klacz gniada/172 F: Darjeeling / Diarado
M: Cracker Jane / Coronino
K022801 DE441410800213
385.

268

WIKING PP DRP POL 2006 wałach gniada/kuc:kuc:14 F: V I P / Visconti
M: Willoway Miss Minx / Chiddock Fankino
K010983 POL013670112006
386.

148

WILDZANG'S ROSE SHAUNDI KUC WALIJSKI NED 2010 klacz siwa/kuc:127 F: Shamrock Mr. Olivier / Arkelshof's Sunstar
M: Wildzang's Rosebird / Cusop Steward
K029122 528017201000296
387.

4

WINCENTY KUC POL 2008 wałach srokata/kuc:120 F: NN
M: NN
K030644 616999662046608
388.

134

WINDHOEK'S JANTAR KUC WALIJSKI POL 2011 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:125 F: Turnina's Gismore
M: Windhoek's Jozefien
K030563 616013640081011
389.

334

WOLF'S MORITZ V DRP GER 2007 wałach siwa/kuc:139 F: Corado / Constantin
M: Mona / Brillant
K018713 DE 434340050807
390.

431

WRANGLER FOREST KUC POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:kuc:14 F: Figaro / Bolero
M: Windroos / Roy M
K014996 POL013640061207
391.

848

ZABAWA SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/168 F: Biscayo / Contendro I
M: Z Farina / Zacharov
K026918 616007610186215
392.

208

ZUCCHERO A VELO KUC POL 2011 ogier gniada/kuc:kuc:14 F: Malbrom/Luron
M: Lhs's Zanadiqua / Krimh
K023354 616013661439611
393.

108

ZYGZAK KUC POL 2005 wałach srokata/kuc:123 F: Filip / Epos
M: Zuzia
K026245 POL013590162705
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Cicha Zofia BPK
IK-800
Czarnecka Adriana KJ Jolly Jumper Węglewskie Holendry
IK-300
Gudan Natalia Polish Pony Club Tomaszkowo
IK-200
Koperska - Pacyńska Maria JKS u Robsonów Dąbrówka Mała
IK-250
Kostkowska Liliana SKJ Ponylandia Wojciechowice
IK-800
Kulpa Anna CKJ Bonanza
IK-100
Romanowska Anna UKS Primo Kozery
IK-100
Starostka Maja Polish Pony Club Tomaszkowo
IK-600
Wierucka Maria RIO GRANDE Krosinko
IK-150
Wilk Lena KJ Leńcze
IK-100
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Bronnenberg Julia
Budzyński KS Kłos SJ
KARA (2)
2021-08-26
17
2021-08-27
7
2021-08-29
11
Cicha Zofia
BPK
2021-08-26
15
2021-08-27
13
2021-08-29
2
IK-800
Czarnecka Adriana
KJ Jolly Jumper Węglewskie Holendry
2021-08-26
6
2021-08-27
8
2021-08-29
4
IK-300
Gudan Natalia
Polish Pony Club Tomaszkowo
2021-08-26
16
2021-08-27
2021-08-26
3
2021-08-27
1
2021-08-29
6
IK-200
Karbowiak Julia
BPK - MAZ
2021-08-26
20
2021-08-27
17
2021-08-29
17
Koperska - Pacyńska Maria
JKS u Robsonów Dąbrówka Mała
2021-08-29
5
IK-250
2021-08-26
5
2021-08-27
10
Kostkowska Liliana
SKJ Ponylandia Wojciechowice
KLARA (9)
2021-08-26
10
2021-08-29
1
IK-800
2021-08-27
12
Kulpa Anna
CKJ Bonanza
JAMAJKA (10)
2021-08-26
2
2021-08-27
2
2021-08-29
10
IK-100
Layer Marek
K.J.Facimiech
RINGO (11)
2021-08-27
16
2021-08-29
14
2021-08-26
19
Luboński Ignacy
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
ALF (12)
2021-08-26
18
2021-08-27
5
2021-08-29
16
Nowak Antoni
UKJ Karmen Niekłonice
2021-08-26
11
2021-08-27
15
2021-08-29
Pinocy Wiktoria
JKS EquiVerso
2021-08-29
14
2021-08-26
12
2021-08-27
18
Rąbca Milena
JKS Niestępowo
2021-08-26
14
2021-08-27
14
2021-08-29
11
Reimann Zofia
Reimann Team Karlino
RICARDA (16)
2021-08-26
4
2021-08-27
11
2021-08-29
11
Romanowska Anna
UKS Primo Kozery
STILA (17)
2021-08-26
13
2021-08-27
3
2021-08-29
9
IK-100
Starostka Maja
Polish Pony Club Tomaszkowo
2021-08-26
1
2021-08-27
6
2021-08-29
3
IK-600
Wierucka Maria
RIO GRANDE Krosinko
SANTA (22)
2021-08-26
8
2021-08-27
9
IKONA (21)
2021-08-26
9
2021-08-29
7
IK-150
Wilk Lena
KJ Leńcze
TAJGA (23)
2021-08-26
7
2021-08-27
4
2021-08-29
8
IK-100

Number of Riders: 297

Number of Horses: 393

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: Klub Jeździecki Osadkowski Sp. z o.o.
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-042014-2, KJ Osadkowski Sp. z o.o.)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl