Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Zawody Regionalne w skokach przez przeszkody
Jakubowice, 29.04-01.05.2016

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Adamietz Barbara Klub Jeździecki Metpol
2001 (J.)
O036880
2. Bałut Anna KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O027191
3. Baszniak Hanna OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
2004 (JM.)
O030556
4. Bembenik Olimpia Agro Handel
1998 (MJ.)
Brak
5. Biedka Gabriela bpk
S
O003173
6. Bolko Aleksandra SK Ciekocinko
2001 (J.)
O025841
7. Bondziul Anna Olmet Ostsped
S
O020641
8. Boruch Ewelina KS Pegaz Chwałowice
1998 (MJ.)
O013928
9. Brodziak Małgorzata KJ Picador
S
O000959
10. Bromboszcz Maja Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Desant
2004 (JM.)
O037390
11. Bugla Bartosz KJK Elizar
S
brak
12. Chudziak Paweł WTH Hermanów
S
Brak
13. Cichecka Julia LKJ Ostroga
S
O004087
14. Cieślar Julia KJK Elizar
S
O007486
15. Coppin Alicja Klub jeździecki Royal
2002 (J.)
.
16. Czekaj Przemysław KJ OKOŁY
2002 (J.)
O034268
17. Dawidowicz Artur JKS HANNA
S
O027048
18. Dmyszewicz Jasmina olmet ostsped
2000 (MJ.)
0030844
19. Duda Małgorzata KJ Royal
2000 (MJ.)
O035374
20. Fedorowicz Karolina KJ Korys Przygorzele
2000 (MJ.)
O024015
21. Gabor Aleksandra KJ Picador
1998 (MJ.)
O030692
22. Gaczkowska Justyna KJ Royal
2003 (J.)
O037743
23. Gałczyński Tomasz Ośrodek Sportów Konnych Michalscy Trzebnica
S
O003778
10037554
24. Garbowska Marta LKJ Ostroga
2000 (MJ.)
O024285
25. Garbowska Natalia LKJ Ostroga Opole
2004 (JM.)
O024285
26. Garus Marek LKJ Moszna
S
O000785
27. Gawałek Julia KJK Elizar
2001 (J.)
O033416
28. Gawałek Stanisława KJK Elizar
S
O025999
29. Gierek Klara Jeździecki Klub Sportowy DESANT
2005 (JM.)
Brak
30. Glonek Sara
31. Godoś Karolina KJ Royal
S
O009247
32. Gozdek Krzysztof BPK
S
O001078
33. Gozdek Krzysztof bpk
S
O001078
34. Grosz Bartosz LKJ Moszna
35. Grzesiak Martyna KJ Wolica Kalisz
2000 (MJ.)
O026272
36. Gurbiel Jacek KJ PICADOR
S
O007395
37. Hilla Martyna okoły
2005 (JM.)
brak
38. Hofman Marcel
39. Hrabska Ludwika JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
2001 (J.)
O024446
40. Jackiewicz Aleksandra JKS W siodle
1998 (MJ.)
O023182
41. Jarocka Zuzanna KJ Trachy Gliwice
2003 (J.)
42. Jendro Monika Bez przynależność klubowej
1999 (MJ.)
00
43. Jendrośka Adrianna JKS Przybyszewo
2000 (MJ.)
O028521
44. Kąkol Mariusz Klub Jeździecki Olmet-Ostsped Ostrów Wlkp
O015007
45. Kałdonek Martyna
46. Kamińska Magda Klub Jeździecki Avanti Sp z o.o.
S
Nr PZJ: O002662
47. Kinecka Aleksandra KJ Centrum Hipiki Jaszkowo
S
48. Kisilewicz Aleksandra klub Jeździecki PICADOR
S
O026259
49. Kisilewicz Andrzej KJ PICADOR
50. Klein Olaf JKS Przybyszewo
1999 (MJ.)
Z010205
51. Klein Tomasz JKS Przybyszewo
S
Z000254
52. Kluka Maja KJ VOLTA
2001 (J.)
O038727
53. Kłapińska Laura Klub Sportowy Small Cherry
2005 (JM.)
O031484
54. Kłapińska Monika Klub Sportowy Small Cherry
S
O027287
55. Kołodziej Monika
56. Kołodziejczyk Aretha KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O019017
57. Kołodziejczyk Victoria KJ Stajnia Bukowiec
58. Konieczna Magdalena SJK Jakubus
59. Koroblowska Weronika KJ Biały Las Przybylscy
2003 (J.)
O036714
60. Kostek Laura BKP
2000 (MJ.)
O030695
61. Krawczyk Aleksandra Foran Club Kalisz
S
O038444
62. Kreutzer Andrea KJ Stajnia Bukowiec
63. Książek Dominika KJ Picador
64. Kucharska Anetta BPK
S
65. Kuczerawy Tomasz BPK
S
66. Lis Wiktoria BPK SLA
S
O009231
-
67. Luksa Agnieszka KJ OKOŁY
S
O004782
68. Luty Dominika Stadnina Koni Kruszyńscy
S
O003979
69. Majewska Natalia BPK
2000 (MJ.)
0034287
70. Majewska Zuzanna BPK
2000 (MJ.)
brak
71. Marciniak Joanna KJ Metpol Grodziec
S
O006281
72. Matuszewska Monika OSK Michalscy
S
O014399
73. Matysiak Izabela KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
S
O009313
74. Mielcarek Zuzanna KJ WOLICA
2002 (J.)
O029085
75. Mierzwińska Agnieszka KS Pegaz Chwałowice
S
O003208
76. Miśkiewicz Anna KJ VOLTA
S
O007369
77. Morsztyn Piotr KJ Osadkowski
S
NN
78. Muraczewski Jacek LKS Cwał
S
O004710
79. Musiał Paulina Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Desant
2002 (J.)
brak
80. Nabiałczyk Natalia KJ VOLTA
1999 (MJ.)
O022127
81. Nagórka Katarzyna KJ TRACHY
S
O027820
82. Nagórka Kevin KJ TRACHY
2000 (MJ.)
O026038
83. Nurkowska Agnieszka KJ Avanti
S
O003155
84. Olszewska Agnieszka KJ Osadkowski sp.z o.o
S
O003319
10092431
85. Olszewska Marta KJ Wolica Kalisz
2001 (J.)
O026271
86. Osiecka Patrycja Cwał Poznań
S
Brak
87. Osińska Agnieszka KJ ROYAL
1999 (MJ.)
brak
88. Ostręga Damian OSK Michalscy
S
O020977
89. Pachura Zosia KJ Bialy Las
2003 (J.)
O027281
90. Pawelczak Paulina JUKS Mieczewo Borkowice
2001 (J.)
O033279
91. Pawelczak Sylwia JUKS Mieczewo Borkowice
S
O032570
92. Pawelczak Zofia JUKS Mieczewo Borkowice
2005 (JM.)
O039351
93. Pawlak Sandra BPK
S
0034337
94. Pawłowska Zuzanna KJK Elizar
2002 (J.)
LZRWZJ/361/16
95. Pażucha Wojciech KJ Metpol Grodziec
S
O008158
10120384
96. Pieśniak Hanna Bez przynależność klubowej
2001 (J.)
Nr PZJ: O030701
97. Pinocy Magdalena Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Desant
S
O006459
98. Pisarska Zuzanna KJ Partynice
2000 (MJ.)
O027023
99. Pociecha-Ochab Joanna OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
S
O008150
100. Podczaszyńska Anna BPK
S
brak
101. Popławska Julita JKS HANNA
S
O030787
102. Remisz Halina KJ ROYAL
S
brak
103. Robotycka-Lenczuk Iwona LKJ Olimp Prudnik
S
O011131
104. Rogalska Weronika Largo S.A.
2003 (J.)
O024452
105. Ruczka Mirella KJ Turbud Brzeg
S
O000977
106. Rynowiecki Olaf Olmet Ostsped Ostrów
107. Sabok Kaja KJ KORYS Przygorzele
S
O040154
108. Sąsiadek Bogna KJ Canex Dog Przybyszewo
S
O008822
109. Skiba Aleksandra BPK
1999 (MJ.)
Nr PZJ: O029117
110. Skrzypiec Agata KJK Elizar
2001 (J.)
O027059
111. Skrzypińska Olga BPK
2001 (J.)
O032518
112. Śmigiel Oliwia LKJ Ostroga Opole
2003 (J.)
O030886
113. Stasiak Joanna KJ Stajnia Bukowiec
114. Stęchły Anna KJK Elizar
1999 (MJ.)
O021933
115. Stefanski Konrad OLMET-OSPET OSTROW WLKP
S
BRAK
116. Strażyńska Wiktoria bpk
1999 (MJ.)
O031591
117. Świszcz Mateusz KJ Biały Las Przybylscy
S
O030833
118. Szlachta Agnieszka Jeziorki Osieczna
S
brak
119. Szmuc Julia KJ KORYS Przygorzele
2001 (J.)
0028522
120. Szmuc Michalina KJ KORYS Przygorzele
2003 (J.)
0028523
121. Szut Julia JKS Hanna
2000 (MJ.)
O027573
122. Szymkowicz Wiktoria
123. Tomczyk Julia Small Cherry
S
brak
124. Trompeta Monika Bez przynależność klubowej
S
O020938
125. Von Werner Sophie KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
2001 (J.)
O022530
10115086
126. Waligóra Karolina Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Przybyszewo
S
O009185
127. Waligórska Karolina Ludowy Klub Sportowy Cwał
1998 (MJ.)
O021251
128. Walków Martyna KJ VOLTA
S
brak
129. Wasilewski Łukasz KJ Canex Dog Przybyszewo
S
O003765
130. Weska Paulina KJ Osadkowski sp.z o.o
S
O022497
131. Winter Jakub KJ JEZIORKI-OSIECZNA
S
O003988
132. Wisniewska Aleksandra KJ Picador
S
O019217
133. Włodarczyk Natalia KJ VOLTA
2001 (J.)
brak
134. Wojtyczka Waldemar Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Desant
S
O003120
135. Wróbel Sara FORAN CLUB KALISZ
2001 (J.)
brak
136. Wylęga Łukasz KJ Jumping Team Brynica
S
O009920
137. Wylęga Marta KJ Jumping Team Brynica
S
O009922
138. Zachara Aleksandra OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
S
R004514
139. Zielińska Martyna KS PEGAZ
2002 (J.)
O027136
140. Ziętara Oliwia BPK
141. Żygadło Lena KJ VOLTA
2001 (J.)
O028520
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

135

ABEL TASMAN KWPN NLD 2005 Wałach kasztanowata F: Tenerife VDL
M: Nibalia/Nimmerdor
O: Tomasz Ochab
B: Holandia
K011353 5280030508357 103UV47
2.

211

ABRAXIS 4 REX Z SP Polska 2005 Wałach Gniady F: Rex Z/Rebel II Z
M: Abraxa LadyPlus / Elvis
O: Zygfryd Grosz
B:
3.

130

ACARENZA OLD DEU 2008 Klacz gniada/165 F: Carenzo
M: Amazing Chica
O: Rafał Szmuc
B: Jutta u. Joseph Junker
K018964 DE433330996308
4.

226

ACHILLES F:
M:
O:
B:
5.

35

AKBAR ANGEL SP POL 2009 Wałach F: Guffi
M: Arlin / Aloube Z
O: Mateusz Michalski
B: Mateusz Michalski
K012345
6.

95

AKTIW WLKP POL 2007 Wałach F: Lider/
M: Austria/
O: ATTIS P.P.ROL.SP.ZO.O
B: Karol Gmyrek
K011715
7.

127

ALGIDA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Samba Hit
M: Alaska
O: Mateusz Świszcz
B: pl
K015303 616007610053509
8.

26

ALL NIGHT SP POL 2011 Wałach F: Nightcarry
M: Aida HL
O: Agnieszka Olszewska
B: Agnieszka Olszewska
X
9.

158

AMETYS CS CZE 2005 Klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Arras aust.gorac.
M: Amareta Zw
O: Marek Cichecki
B: Pavel Kondziolka
K013181 203010237360105
10.

235

ANIMUSZ F:
M:
O:
B:
11.

149

ARCHIMEDES KWPN NLD 2005 Wałach F: TJUNSKE
M: URELLA
O: IWONA KRUSZYŃSKA
B: HOLANDIA
K016296
12.

230

ARIAN F:
M:
O:
B:
13.

187

ARTBEJ Małopolska POL 2001 Wałach F: Brokat bej
M: Arkadia
O: Anetta Kucharska
B: j.w
brak
14.

12

ARTEMIDA L Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada/172 F: Lansjer L
M: Alexiana L
O: Tomasz Osiński
B: KJ Aleksander Elizówka, 21-003 Ciecierzyn
brak
15.

223

ASHFORD 4 Old GER 2004 Stallion Other/Dark bay F: Ars vivendi
M: Hapsptstutbuch/Coupon
O: Mariusz Kąkol
B: Gruener, Ewald
103CW88
16.

162

AUGUST KWPN NED 2005 Wałach gniada F: Lupicor / Lux
M: Paulien / Karandasj
O: Bogna Sąsiadek
B:
K011423 5280030503290 104NL42
17.

142

BAGATELA SP POL 2002 Klacz F: Pegasus HB
M: Bakalia
O: Kolano Adam
B: Polska
K011401
18.

118

BAJKA Polski Koń Szlachetnej Półkrwi POL 2004 Klacz siwa/172 F: Basior
M: Branka
O: Ryszard Gaczkowski
B: Agata Plewka
K017508 POL009670022904
19.

184

BALOU KWPN NLD 2006 Klacz gniada F: Sarantos
M: Pandora / Lincoln
O: Jacek Hrabski
B: brak
K013846 5280030606180
20.

36

BANGKOK GN OLD GER 2006 Ogier gniada/175 F: Balou Du Rouet/
M: Ashley/
O: Bernd Hoerner
B: Bernd Hoerner
K017292 DE433330309506 104VM18
21.

28

BAZALT SP POL 2003 Klacz F: Mabant/
M: Balanga/
O: Anna Miśkiewicz
B: Anna Miśkiewicz
K014614
22.

174

BELLA Deutsches Pferd GER 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/163 F: BANGKOK GN / BALOU DU ROUET
M: ANNELIE / ARGENTINUS
O: BERND HOERNER
B: BERND HOERNER
brak DE40101232410
23.

128

BIBA KUC POL 2010 Klacz F: Ludger
M: Bajka
O: Kamila Tymoczko
B: pl
LKRWZJ/4143/15
24.

163

BILLY BOY SP POL 2005 Wałach gniada/171 F: Analog
M: Bila
O: Pisarska Edyta
B: Bober Artur
K014366 12360
25.

181

BINGO SP POL 2008 Wałach siwa F: nn/nn
M: nn/nn
O: Bartosz Bugla
B: Marek Szweda
K015801
26.

210

BINGO F:
M:
O:
B:
27.

59

BOLD PRINZ SP POL 0000 Wałach gniada F: -
M: -
O: -
B: -
Brak
28.

61

BONI Kuc Walijski POL 2004 Klacz izabelowata/141cm F: Faust / Partner
M: Batida / Cord
O: Sylwia Pawelczak
B:
K020735 POL013640011904
29.

64

BOSS Polski Koń Szlachetnej Półkrwi POL 1997 Wałach kasztanowata F: WIELAND
M: BASSA
O: Sara Wróbel
B: Stadnina Koni Posadowo
brak POL009610020397
30.

147

BRANDY Oldenburg POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/169 F: Burberry
M: Melody M
O: Kamińska Magda
B: Kamińska Magda
00
31.

48

BRIAN Tinker NED 2009 Wałach F:
M:
O:
B:
32.

209

BRITAN LAN GO F:
M:
O:
B:
33.

106

BUTTERFLY HOL POL 2008 Klacz F: Lancer II
M: Kyra XXIII
O: Przedsiębiorstwo inżynieryjno- budowlane INFRA sp z o. o.
B: Mohr Carl- Martin
K014800
34.

134

CAESAR Deutsches Pferd GER 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/175 F: CAT BALOU / BALOU DU ROUET
M: AMADEA / RUBINSTEIN I
O: BERND HOERNER
B: BERND HOERNER
brak DE410101232510
35.

76

CALL OF DUTY ,, M'' Oldenburg POL 2010 Wałach siwa F: Calido
M: Fatima
O: Józef Marciniak
B: Małgorzata i Tomasz Siergiej
K018676 DE418180207710
36.

58

CANASTER SP POL 0000 Wałach F: -
M: -
O: -
B: -
-
37.

13

CAPPONE KWPN NED 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Untouchable/
M: L. Coradin/
O: Iwona Kraszewska-Godoś
B: Comb. Aldering Swelhaim
K012295 528003000705369
38.

19

CASH S Rheinlander POL 2001 Wałach gniada F: Charisma / Calido
M: Prestige / Pageno
O: Michal Rynowiecki
B: Rheinisches Pferdestammbuch E.V.
K020658 DE443430499101
39.

89

CASPIAN Westfalska POL 2010 Wałach siwa/172 F: C-TRENTON Z
M: LADY AMOUR
O: MATUSZEWSKI DARIUSZ
B: MONTIS SP. Z O.O.
K017252 DE 441411205110
40.

57

CASQUIN Holsztyńsksa POL 2009 Ogier F: CASSINI II
M: V-QUETTA
O: STANISŁAW PROCAJŁO
B: MAŁGORZATA SIERGIEJ
K016002
41.

34

CAYENNE SP POL 2011 Klacz F: Bajou du Rouet
M: Carrera
O: Mateusz Michalski
B: Mateusz Michalski
K000012
42.

150

CELADINE WESTF GER 2011 Klacz siwa F: Contendro II /
M: Callas / Castillo
O: Iwona Kruszyńska
B: MONTIS Sp. z o. o.
K020342 DE441411169511
43.

27

CELEBRITY OLD POL 2011 Wałach F: COSIMO
M: BAVARIA
O: ATTIS P.P.ROL. SP.ZO.O
B: MAŁGORZATA & TOMASZ SERGIEJ
X
44.

216

CHACCOS BOY bayer Niemcy 2009 Wałach Gniada F: Chacco Blue
M: Rendezvous/ Sandro
O: L.Gillmaier
B: Niemcy
45.

79

CHAMPERELLE M OLD POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Canto / Canturo
M: Havima / Nurjev
O: Józef Marciniak
B: Małgorzata i Tomasz Siergiej
K018677 DE418180168010
46.

120

CHARLOTA SP POL 2008 Klacz F: Liberatto P
M: Chanel
O: Marta Wylęga
B: Romuald Dolata
K020791
47.

16

CHICA'S BOY Z Zangersheide POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Chicago I Z
M: Namira Z
O: Małgorzata Waligórska
B: Zangersheide
K019342 Z546806
48.

47

CHIMEQUYL SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: imequl
M: o
O: bolko paweł
B: nn
22222
49.

2

CHUCK NORRIS Holsztynski DEU 2001 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Carrico
M: Gerona
O: Olimpia Bembenik
B:
brak
50.

62

CIRA W DSH GER 2005 Klacz gniada/164cm F: Carry Gold / Carry
M: Classic Girl / Classic Man
O: Sylwia Pawelczak
B:
K012921
51.

7

CITIZEN HOL GER 2008 Wałach gniada F: CONTENDER
M: ISA III
O: Rafał Szmuc
B: Albers Jens
K011516 DE421000562908
52.

201

CLIFFHANGER 3 F:
M:
O:
B:
53.

204

CLINTARA F:
M:
O:
B:
54.

151

CLINTELLA WESTF GER 2009 Klacz siwa F: Clinton /
M: Marena / Jaguar
O: Iwona Kruszyńska
B: MONTIS Sp. z o. o.
K018034 DE441411196509
55.

78

CLINTORD'S SON M OLD POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Clintord I / Clinton I
M: Politesse d'Ete / Italic Des Salines
O: Józef Marciniak
B: Małgorzata i Tomasz Siergiej
K018675 DE418180166510
56.

129

COBERLINA KWPN NLD 2007 Klacz siwa F: Tangelo
M: Verina/ Coriander
O: Grzegorz Przybylski
B: Holandia
LKRWZJ/461/15 528003000709991
57.

208

COCORRADO F:
M:
O:
B:
58.

8

CONCERTO OLD GER 2005 Wałach gniada F: Concetto / Caletto I
M: Los Angeles / Levantos I
O: Zbigniew Nurkowski
B:
K012577 DE433330418705
59.

232

CONCORDIA J sp 2007 klacz gniada F: Con Capitol/Contender
M: Pepita/ Popcorn Pilot
O: Jadwiga Jung
B:
60.

200

COPACABANA K F:
M:
O:
B:
61.

205

CORCOVADO F:
M:
O:
B:
62.

227

CORNEL F:
M:
O:
B:
63.

153

CORNVILLE HOL GER 2006 Ogier gniada F: Contender / Calypso II
M: S-Landdiva / Landjunge
O: Tomasz Mikołajczyk
B:
K010418 DE421000402006
64.

14

COSA CHE Warmblut AUT 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada/160 F: Caretello B / Caretino
M: Gariba / Garibaldi
O: Rudiger Wassibauer
B: Rudiger Wassibauer
K019202 040018710006506
65.

10

COSIMA Deutsches Sportpferd POL 2011 Klacz siwa/167 F: nn
M: Cosa Che
O: Rudiger Wassibauer
B: Rudiger Wassibauer
K020643 DE 498-8703330-11
66.

33

CRAZY RAY Oldenburska POL 2004 Wałach F: Epsom Gesmeray
M: Capella
O: Mateusz Michalski
B: Paul Schockemohle
K011234
67.

139

CUMA SP POL 2008 Klacz siwa F: Chellanos's Boy /
M: Czanda / Lavendel
O: Cezary Popławski
B: Mieczysław Chomiak
K018430 POL009530066108
68.

84

DALLARA Wielkopolska POL 2009 Klacz F: Iterb
M: Dahara
O: Agnieszka Szlachta
B: Górecka Agnieszka
brak
69.

37

DALTON SP POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata/175 F: Turbud Alino
M: Dedra
O: Elżbieta Podejko Duda
B: Nowotny Bernard
brak POL 009 69 01046 06
70.

122

DAMA BANKIETOWA N SP POL 2008 Klacz F: Bankiet
M: Donna Louisa P
O: Łukasz Wylęga
B: Katarzyna Niedźwiecka
K016378
71.

194

DARK SP POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/178cm F: Qumball / Kimball
M: Dracena / Konsul
O: Julia Szut
B:
K014745 POL009590194608
72.

71

DARLING Z Z POL 2010 Wałach /165 F: Diamant Z
M: Nimf 2
O: Kisilewicz Andrzej
B: Z
brak 056015Z55605910
73.

81

DOLORES SP POL 2000 Klacz kasztanowata F: Elvis
M: Dolomira
O: Józef Marciniak
B: Józef Marciniak
K006475 POL009670011000 POL40541
74.

132

DORIS DAY Wielkopolska POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata/164 F: Dilmar
M: Doris
O: Anna Bondziul
B: Renata Wójcik
K019041
75.

190

DREAMS SP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: -
M: -
O: Ewa Jackiewicz
B: -
K021367 616999670075810
76.

148

DREAMY M SP POL 2000 Klacz F: NN
M: NN
O: Magda Kamińska
B: Magda Kamińska
Nr PZJ: K019349
77.

137

ELIF OO POL 2003 Klacz kasztanowata F: Imrah
M: Dhamma Kazrosa / Kerak Ibn Khashil
O: Monika Baszniak
B: Wlk Brytania
K018768
78.

74

ELKANAN SP POL 2009 Ogier F: Voltaire
M: Elba
O: Maria Czuchryta
B: Maria Czuchryta
KO16352
79.

9

EMILLA SP POL 27.03.2004 Klacz F: Correro
M: Enigma
O: Kaja Sabok
B: Urszula Farysej
Brak
80.

213

EQUANDO F:
M:
O:
B:
81.

173

ERGOS G SP POL 2008 Wałach siwa F: Maram
M: Eurydyka G
O: Andrzej Gawałek
B: Jerzy Gaszka
brak
82.

45

ERUDYTA SP POL 2006 Wałach F: Erebus
M: Equesta Chariee SJ
O: Zygmunt Kutnik
B: Zygmunt Kutnik
K017219
83.

165

ESCADO SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Chacco Fly
M: Eneida
O: Marta Gryglak
B: Marta Gryglak
brak
84.

103

EVITTO I SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: CONUS B
M: EMMILY
O: ATTIS P.P.ROL. SP.ZO.O
B: ATTIS P.P.ROL SP.ZO.O
K016455
85.

83

FIGARO Westfalska GER 2001 Wałach kara F: Ferragamo
M: Desire
O: Rajmund Adamietz
B: Rajmund Adamietz
brak POL40539
86.

202

FIRST ONE F:
M:
O:
B:
87.

160

FLOYD KWPN NED 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Casall / Caretino
M: Texas M / Indoctro
O: Łukasz Wasilewski
B:
K019765 528003201003444 104WB82
88.

63

FOCUS SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada/171cm F: Cantanis / Cantus
M: Fuzja / Landos
O: Sylwia Pawelczak
B:
K010171 POL009640056906 104XZ63
89.

176

FOUR ROSES Czeski Gorącokrwisty POL 2003 Klacz gniada F: Silvio II
M: Runa
O: Andrzej Gawałek
B: -
K018948
90.

168

FRANKENHOEH'S MY LORD Kuc Wal POL 2004 Ogier kasztanowata F: Den Bramels Baye / Rowols Poko
M: Ayubowans Imke / Steenhorst Juan
O: Monika Kłapińska
B:
K009870 DE41010101890
91.

75

FREE STAR SP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/162 F: Nintender
M: Farina
O: -
B: Aleksandra Staniek
brak
92.

193

GAŁGANEK Małopolska POL 2005 Wałach ciemnogniada/169 F: Banita
M: Giga
O: Monika Kwil-Skrzypińska
B:
K013906 POL006540116605
93.

229

GARSON F:
M:
O:
B:
94.

73

GARTON SP POL 2010 Ogier siwa/172 F: Voltaire
M: Golanda
O: Maria Czuchryta
B: Maria Czuchryta
brak 616009670088610
95.

109

GAUST SP POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Faust Z / Furioso II
M: Galena / Lais
O: Daniel Grzesiak
B: Bogumił Józefowski
K011937
96.

121

GERA-S SP POL 2011 Klacz F: Le Mistral
M: Galette
O: Łukasz Wylęga
B: Roman Stodolny
K020790
97.

144

GIORDINA Niem.sport. POL 2004 Klacz F: Chacon
M: Grace
O: Skwara Monika
B: Niemcy
Nr PZJ: K019584
98.

196

GLORIA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Grando old.
M: Gaja sp
O: Katarzyna Szydłowska
B: Agnieszka Łuczak
K016957 POL009690013308
99.

183

GOLDEN BOY SP POL 2010 Wałach siwa F: Tjungske
M: Grenada / Caletto's Son
O: Jacek Hrabski
B: SK Racot
K018467 616009610060510
100.

50

GOLDEN STAR KUC POL 2010 Wałach F: Khamaro I
M: Glory
O: Lucjan Hilla
B: Iwona Kraszewska
brak 616616690044810
101.

18

GOTHICA G SP POL 2004 Klacz F: Czarownik
M: Gilda
O: von Werner
B: ND
POL 009 54 00647 04
102.

126

GRAND CORIDA SP POL 2006 Klacz F: CORLEONE Z
M: GARDA
O: KATARZYNA NAGÓRKA
B: JAN CHRZANOWSKI
K014374
103.

67

GRAND ROBIN SP POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Nurjev / Guidam
M: Gracja / Robin Z
O: Michał Rynowiecki
B: Michał Rynowiecki
K010357 POL009610187305
104.

11

GRANDIOS SP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Candiavolo
M: Gariba
O: Rudiger Wassibauer
B: Rudiger Wassibauer
K020840 616009690138811
105.

86

GRANVILLE K SP POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada/167 F: Camirez
M: Grenada
O: Wiktoria Lis
B: .
K014045 616009610090709
106.

169

HENDIKAP SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: -
M: -
O: Monika Kłapińska
B: -
K009631
107.

93

INOWADI Szlachetny Półkrew POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Endos
M: Iza-Boo
O: -
B: J. Szczuka
K020183
108.

108

JANOSIK SP POL 2004 Wałach F: Homerus
M: Jarota
O: Andrzej Kuświk
B: Andrzej Kuświk
Brak
109.

56

JODIE XX POL 2006 Klacz F: SORBIE TOUFR
M: JESSICA
O: ANDRZEJ CHMIELOWSKI
B:
K014212
110.

214

JOHNY THIVIO F:
M:
O:
B:
111.

117

JUNIOR SP POL 2002 Wałach F: ELMAN
M: JAGIENKA
O: JOANNA KONIECZNA
B: HDSGD
K015849
112.

51

JURANDA SP POL 2008 Klacz F: ENDOS
M: -
O: ATTIS PRZEDSIĘBIORSTWO PRODUKCJI ROLNICZEJ SP. Z O.O.
B: STANISŁAW PROCAJŁO
K015375
113.

44

JUST AN HERO BWP BEL 2009 Wałach F: Erco Van't Roosaker
M: Nimfe de la Pomme
O: Firma Sezam-Instal Sp.j.
B: Luc Henry
K020479
114.

188

JUSTE MILIEU SP POL 1999 Klacz F: Marino
M: Jugosławia
O: Katarzyna Kasprzak
B: Krzysztof Ferenstein
K006462
115.

104

KASHMIR WLKP POL 2010 Ogier F: Bajou du Rouet
M: Katrina
O: Przedsiębiorstwo Medium Iga Biedka
B: Mateusz Michalski
Brak
116.

133

KASTOR SP POL 2001 Wałach F: PERES
M: KORA
O: KONRAD STEFANSKI
B: DARIUSZ WITKOWSKI
KOO6639
117.

113

KENIA MŁP POL 2009 Klacz siwa/162 F: JURAND
M: KOLEKCJA
O: Martyna Walków
B: Andrzej Omański
K020677 POL 006 58 00826 09
118.

116

KORAB SP POL 2006 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Rammstein
M: Katania
O: Aleksandra Zachara
B: Jan Tomasz Procajło
K015717
119.

225

KRUTYNIA SP Polska 2004 Klacz Siwa F: Landjonker S
M: Kurlandia
O: Ewa Kinecka
B:
120.

21

KWD RAUDHETTA WE PONY POL 2006 Klacz F: -
M: -
O: Monika Kłapinska
B: -
K020033
121.

179

LADY-S Słowacki Gorącokrwisty SVK 2005 Klacz gniada F: Lady's Lower / Lord
M: Sisi / Aldamit
O: Iwona Skrzypiec
B:
K016143 703001702142005
122.

80

LALKA-W SP POL 2007 Klacz kara F: Qumball
M: Lotty
O: Marek Rosiak
B: Marek Rosiak
K018399
123.

23

LAVITA-L SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Alvarez 17
M: Lawa
O: Jan Liberski
B: Jan Liberski
K018953
124.

85

LECHITA SP POL 2001 Wałach siwa/166 F: Renommee
M: Lady
O: Wiktoria LIs
B: .
K012675 POL009540074301
125.

39

LEDA NAJA W SP POL 2005 Klacz siwa F: Desant
M: Lukarna
O: Waldemar Wojtyczka
B: Waldemar Wojtyczka
K010307 POL009540055605
126.

91

LEGOLAS V Oldemburg GER 2001 Wałach gniada F: Lord Pezi
M: Freya
O: Jacek Muraczewski
B: Niemcy
K008498
127.

155

LIBELLO-STAR HAN. GER 2004 Wałach kasztanowata F: Litas - Star
M: Amazone
O: Anna Śmigiel
B: brak
K011896 DE431316723804
128.

123

LIBERATTO P SP POL 2002 Ogier kara F: Corofini
M: Loretta
O: Łukasz Wylęga
B: Witold Polowczyk
K011026
129.

124

LIMBO OLD POL 2009 Wałach siwa/164 F: Livello
M: Arradora
O: Małgorzata Rogalska
B: Hodowca
K017646 DE418184070109
130.

191

LOLIPOP HANN DEU 2003 Wałach gniada F: Landjager G
M: Guinnes
O: WINTER JAKUB
B: .
K010238
131.

112

LOMBIQUEEN OS POL 2008 Klacz F: Qumbal
M: Granada / Graf Grannus
O: Tomasz Nabiałczyk
B: Ostroga
K017483
132.

38

LORD II W SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Desant
M: Lukarna
O: Waldemar Wojtyczka
B: Waldemar Wojtyczka
K016730
133.

221

LUCYFER F:
M:
O:
B:
134.

156

LUNA KUC POL 2006 Klacz kara F: Nico-k
M: Lukka Ponysport
O: Wioletta Garbowska
B: Anna Zalewska
K016146
135.

41

MADAM W SP POL 2002 Klacz siwa F: Desant
M: Mesalinka
O: Waldemar Wojtyczka
B: Waldemar Wojtyczka
K007801 POL009540020802
136.

145

MALAQUIDA SP POL 2003 Klacz F: Lando
M: Mantyla
O: Jendro Elżbieta
B: Polska
Nr PZJ: K012806
137.

154

MARPHY M SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Landcordek / Lavall I
M: Milka / Mindanao
O: Anna Bałut
B: Magda Kamińska
K012215 POL009540058807
138.

215

MILKA F:
M:
O:
B:
139.

29

MISS LOXGRAFINA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/162 F: LUCKY LORD-LOXGRAF II
M: MISSY QUIN
O: ANNA MIŚKIEWICZ
B: ANNA MIŚKIEWICZ
K020132 616009670098711
140.

140

MISTER ULCO Polski Koń Szlachetnej Półkrwi POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Ulco
M: Missy Quin
O: Paweł Kostek
B: Gmyrek Karol
K015354
141.

186

MONZA SP POL 2007 Klacz F: Bienis
M: Mirabella
O: Anetta Kucharska
B: Anetta Kucharska
brak
142.

131

NAOMI SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/166 F: CASSILIO
M: NORMA
O: AGNIESZKA LUKSA
B: WIOLETTA PAWELUS
K021215 616009690079212
143.

69

NAPAPIJRI 2 Zweibrucker POL 2008 Wałach F: Numero Uno
M: Dorly
O: Gestut Sprehe GmbH
B: Gestut Sprehe GmbH
brak
144.

1

NARCOTIN Holsztynski GER 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Nekton
M: V-Arcadia
O: Wiktoria Bembenik
B:
K018051
145.

218

NEXICA SP 2003 Klacz C.gniada F: Alcatraz/Acord II
M: Neksja/Turbud Quirinus
O:
B:
146.

31

NIKIDAM DU CHATEAU Selle France FRA 2001 Ogier gniada/166 F: Quidam de revel
M: Sophie du Chateau
O: PIAFF AGNIESZKA CZEKAJ
B: Franc
Brak
147.

15

NOTA SP POL 2006 Klacz F: CONTENDER SON
M: NITOLMA
O: Monika Kłapinska
B: -
K018105
148.

233

ODENVILLE F:
M:
O:
B:
149.

219

OLIMPIC STAR niemiecki koń sport. Niemcy 2011 Ogier Siwa F: Olympic Fire
M: Landra/Levisto
O: E.Kryczka Gillmaier
B: Niemcy
150.

143

OMAR KWPN POL 2006 Wałach F: Animo
M: Fiallita
O: Trompeta Monika
B: Holandia
K012471
151.

55

ONCE AGAIN SP POL 2008 Klacz F: ODER
M: KARIN
O: WACŁAW PRZYSADA
B: MICHAŁ WOŹNIAK
K014058
152.

110

ORVALLO SP POL 2005 Wałach F: Don Cavallo
M: Orla
O: Halina Remisz
B: SK Prudnik
brak
153.

101

OSADKOWSKI ASHVILLE KWPN POL 2005 Wałach F: Lando/
M: TTaylor O/
O: ATTIS P.P.ROL. SP.Z O.O
B: Jam van Oers
K010838
154.

98

OSADKOWSKI BORODIN KWPN NLD 2006 Wałach siwa F: KING KOLIBRI
M: RENETTE
O: MONIKA MORSZTYN
B: J.W.GREVE
K010836 103FB72
155.

54

OSADKOWSKI KEY LEENA SP POL 2007 Klacz F: LASKO
M: -
O: ATTIS PRZEDSIĘBIORSTWO PRODUKCJI ROLNICZEJ SP. Z O.O.
B: -
K011710
156.

111

PATAGONIA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada/176 F: Abraxis-Z-Plus-S
M: PLATYNA
O: ANNA MIŚKIEWICZ
B: ANNA MIŚKIEWICZ
K018275 616007670117910
157.

189

PAVAROTTI Czeski Goracokrwisty CZE 2007 Wałach F: Lordano
M: Pamina
O: Anetta Kucharska
B: Anetta Kucharska
brak
158.

5

PEGAZ SP POL 2006 Wałach F: x
M: x
O: x
B: x
brak
159.

30

PENSYLWANIA SP POL 2009 Klacz F: Bajou Du Rouet
M: Matka: Pensacola / O'Key
O: Paula Janowska-Kiełkiewicz
B: Platan
K018522
160.

231

PIPI F:
M:
O:
B:
161.

180

POETIN WESTF POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Piano II / Pilot
M: Falkenhof`s Lady Paradox / Landstreicher
O: Jan Cieślar
B:
K014177 DE441410972208
162.

40

PRIMA APRILIS W SP POL 2008 Klacz F: Desant
M: Prunelka
O: Waldemar Wojtyczka
B: Waldemar Wojtyczka
Brak
163.

42

PRINCESSA II W SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Desant
M: Prunelka
O: Waldemar Wojtyczka
B: Waldemar Wojtyczka
brak
164.

32

QUANTITA SP POL 2009 Klacz F: Guffi
M: Quindora Z
O: Mateusz Michalski
B: Krzysztof Jonik
K000123
165.

146

QUE SERANDO Oldenburg GER 2005 Wałach F: Quidams Rubin
M: Arilena
O: Kamińska Magda
B: Niemcy
K015876
166.

96

QUEEN HOL GER 2006 Klacz gniada F: QUIDAM DE REVEL
M: JASMIN VI
O: MONIKA MORSZTYN
B: HANS OTTO KROHN
K010837 103ZI20
167.

222

QUIDAM DE HENRY F:
M:
O:
B:
168.

88

QUITE LASSY Westfalska POL 2010 Klacz gniada/164 F: QUITE CAPITOL
M: LASSY
O: MATUSZEWSKI DARIUSZ
B: MONTIS SP. Z O.O.
K020459 DE 441411588410
169.

4

RAMZES SP POL 2006 Wałach siwa F: Spartakus
M: Rapsodia/Ramalgo Z
O: Małgorzata Waligora
B: Stanisław Kurkowski
K016165
170.

107

RENOMA SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: Aravel II /
M: Rakija / Aravel I
O: Przemysław Olszewski
B: Justyna Wiese
K013386 POL009590066706
171.

192

RICO SP POL 2005 Wałach siwa F: Cantanis/ Cantus
M: Riviera/ Courage
O: Izabela Matysiak
B: M. Janowski
K011411
172.

49

RINGO KUC POL 2005 Wałach srokata F: kapsel
M: Tamiza Rumba
O: Lucjan Hilla
B: Kornelia Pryszcz
brak 013690065405
173.

125

ROMA SP POL 2005 Klacz gniada/165 CM F: LANDINO
M: RARISSA
O: KATARZYNA NAGÓRKA
B: JACEK WÓJTOWICZ
K012604
174.

24

SALLUST-S SP POL 2000 Wałach gniada F: Power Prince
M: Silver Lady
O: Jacek Mierzwiński
B: Mirosław Stanisz
K006066 616009670031200
175.

53

SATINO Oldenburska POL 2009 Wałach F: SINGULORD JOTER
M: BALISTA
O: ATTIS PRZEDSIĘBIORSTWO PRODUKCJI ROLNICZEJ SP. Z O.O.
B: ZUTCHOF ZELICHOF
NN
176.

114

SAURON SP POL 2010 Wałach F: Lasko
M: Sarna
O: Ola Maziarz
B: Wechta Rosnowko
616007610286409
177.

224

SAVOY 51 F:
M:
O:
B:
178.

99

SCADA OLD GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: CADENSKY
M: SILVIOS LINDA
O: ATTIS P.P.ROL. SP.ZO.O
B: MAŁGORZATA & TOMASZ SERGIEJ
K018556
179.

46

SCARLET Hannover POL 2010 Klacz F: Stakkato
M: El-Vita
O: Krzysztof Ludwiczak
B: Sławomir Olesiński
Brak
180.

77

SONNY BOY ,,M'' Oldenburg POL 2009 Wałach kara F: Sandro Boy Junior
M: SH Latina
O: Józef Marciniak
B: Sonnhard u. Iris Hierse
K018678 DE433330462909
181.

171

STENTOR D KWPN NED 1999 Wałach F: Great Pleasure
M: Helleminka
O: Stanisława Gawałek
B: -
brak
182.

52

STOCK Oldenburska GER 2011 Ogier F: STALYPSO
M: MANDY
O: WOJCIECH CIEŚLARCZYK
B: HEINRICH HOEFFER
NN
183.

6

SYCYLIA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: So In Love KWPN
M: Sorbona sp
O: Iwona Robotycka-Lenczuk
B: Dorota Hamarowska-Wypych
K019405 616009690051110
184.

3

T STAR Z Zangersheide BEL 2001 Wałach siwa/170 F: Tornado
M: Quick Star Girl
O: Tomasz Klein
B: Zangersheide
brak BEL40167
185.

178

TAROLA D KWPN CZE 2000 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Salamon / Darco
M: Karola / Bernstein
O: Skrzypiec Iwona
B:
K020193 0002366 CZE40531
186.

20

TEXAS SP POL 2002 Wałach kasztanowata F: NN
M: NN
O: .
B: .
. POL 999 67 00 719 02
187.

177

TORNADO II SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Aravel I I / Luron
M: Tesmiran / Creool
O: Anna Stęchły
B:
K011995 POL009590162207
188.

157

TRINITI SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Candiavolo hol.
M: Trixi de Schoenefeld belg.gorac.
O: Wioletta Garbowska
B: SK Okoły
K016939 DE455870362908
189.

17

TURBUD ALL RISK KWPN BEL 2005 Ogier kara F: Cartier Van De Heffinck /
M: Raphaela Ross / Lancelot
O: Artur Dawidowicz
B:
K015366 528003510902
190.

65

TYRKONIA K SP POL 2009 Klacz siwa/162 F: Alamos
M: Traviata
O: Aleksandra Krawczyk
B: Marek Kubacki
K015319
191.

217

URACA II SP Polska 2010 Klacz F: Baloussini
M: Uptown Girl
O: Kuczerawy
B: Kuczerawy
192.

60

VITALIS SP POL 2007 Ogier siwa/169 F: IMEQUYL
M: VICKY
O: Sylwia Pawelczak
B: Tadeusz Złotowski
K013877 11933
193.

25

VOLT SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Cajero
M: Vamelia HBC
O: Andrzej Zieliński
B: Andrzej Zieliński
K012017 616009600187209
194.

43

VYKARLOS KWPN NLD 2002 Wałach F: Numero Uno
M: Nykarla
O: ARTUR DAWIDOWICZ
B: HOLANDIA
LKPZJ/1211/16
195.

136

WALENCJA SP POL 2010 Klacz F: Samba Hit II
M: Wiena/Conteur
O: Piotr Mazurek
B: Piotr Mazurek
brak
196.

22

WAT NU OLD POL 1996 Wałach F: Welt Hit
M: Gloriane
O: Bernard Ruczka
B: niemcy
K003020
197.

105

WERS SP POL 2005 Wałach F: Szron
M: Wenera
O: Paweł Biedka
B: SK Ochaby
K009541
198.

115

WHOOPY BOY Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Bajou du Rouet
M: Whoopy
O: Władysław Giza
B: Władysław Giza
K019672
199.

228

WILLY WONKA F:
M:
O:
B:
200.

203

WISH W sp Polska 2010 klacz gniada F: ALVAREZ 17
M: WOLTA
O: Marek Rosiak
B:
201.

172

ZGODA SP POL 1997 Klacz gniada F: Sofix / Fanimo
M: Zaduma / Ali Bej
O:
B:
K010101 POL009600025697
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Biedka Gabriela bpk
100
250
SUM:
350.00
Bromboszcz Maja Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Desant
200
SUM:
200.00
Chudziak Paweł WTH Hermanów
70
SUM:
70.00
Cichecka Julia LKJ Ostroga
150
SUM:
150.00
Cieślar Julia KJK Elizar
450
700
80
SUM:
1230.00
Fedorowicz Karolina KJ Korys Przygorzele
350
SUM:
350.00
Gałczyński Tomasz Ośrodek Sportów Konnych Michalscy Trzebnica
130
SUM:
130.00
Gawałek Julia KJK Elizar
50
80
SUM:
130.00
Gawałek Stanisława KJK Elizar
80
300
SUM:
380.00
Godoś Karolina KJ Royal
100
300
SUM:
400.00
Jendrośka Adrianna JKS Przybyszewo
150
SUM:
150.00
Klein Tomasz JKS Przybyszewo
500
450
SUM:
950.00
Kłapińska Laura Klub Sportowy Small Cherry
200
SUM:
200.00
Kuczerawy Tomasz BPK
100
SUM:
100.00
Morsztyn Piotr KJ Osadkowski
150
800
SUM:
950.00
Olszewska Agnieszka KJ Osadkowski sp.z o.o
400
1500
SUM:
1900.00
Sąsiadek Bogna KJ Canex Dog Przybyszewo
200
SUM:
200.00
Skrzypiec Agata KJK Elizar
100
200
SUM:
300.00
Stęchły Anna KJK Elizar
50
130
SUM:
180.00
Stefanski Konrad OLMET-OSPET OSTROW WLKP
50
130
SUM:
180.00
Wasilewski Łukasz KJ Canex Dog Przybyszewo
350
450
SUM:
800.00
Winter Jakub KJ JEZIORKI-OSIECZNA
400
SUM:
400.00
Wylęga Łukasz KJ Jumping Team Brynica
300
SUM:
300.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamietz Barbara
Klub Jeździecki Metpol
DOLORES (81)
2016-04-29
46
2016-04-29
1
2016-04-30
35
2016-04-30
43
2016-05-01
33
FIGARO (83)
2016-04-29
1
2016-04-29
60
2016-04-30
1
2016-04-30
58
2016-05-01
1
Bałut Anna
KJK Szary Michałowice
MARPHY M (154)
2016-04-29
1
2016-04-29
1
2016-04-30
27
2016-04-30
27
2016-05-01
19
Baszniak Hanna
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
ELIF (137)
2016-04-29
1
2016-04-29
1
2016-04-30
1
2016-04-30
1
2016-05-01
1
Bembenik Olimpia
Agro Handel
2016-04-29
12
2016-04-29
32
2016-04-30
11
2016-04-30
17
2016-05-01
6
2016-04-29
1
2016-04-29
47
2016-04-30
58
2016-04-30
29
2016-05-01
11
Biedka Gabriela
bpk
KASHMIR (104)
2016-04-29
31
2016-04-29
14
2016-04-30
13
2016-05-01
13
WERS (105)
2016-04-29
8
2016-04-30
15
2016-05-01
12
BUTTERFLY (106)
2016-04-29
4
100
2016-04-29
2
250
Bolko Aleksandra
SK Ciekocinko
2016-04-29
28
2016-04-29
40
2016-04-30
27
2016-04-30
14
2016-05-01
14
Bondziul Anna
Olmet Ostsped
DORIS DAY (132)
2016-04-29
13
2016-04-29
35
2016-04-30
32
2016-05-01
37
2016-04-30
16
Boruch Ewelina
KS Pegaz Chwałowice
LALKA-W (80)
2016-04-29
1
2016-04-29
1
2016-04-30
1
2016-04-30
1
2016-05-01
1
Brodziak Małgorzata
KJ Picador
ELKANAN (74)
2016-04-29
47
2016-04-30
19
2016-05-01
15
2016-04-29
24
2016-04-30
44
Bromboszcz Maja
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Desant
MADAM W (41)
2016-04-29
1
2016-04-29
5
2016-04-30
1
2016-04-30
1
200
2016-05-01
30
Bugla Bartosz
KJK Elizar
BINGO (181)
2016-04-30
1
2016-04-30
5
2016-05-01
Chudziak Paweł
WTH Hermanów
2016-04-29
4
70
2016-04-29
15
2016-04-30
27
2016-04-30
17
2016-05-01
27
Cichecka Julia
LKJ Ostroga
AMETYS (158)
2016-04-29
14
2016-04-29
24
2016-04-30
42
2016-04-30
7
2016-05-01
3
150
Cieślar Julia
KJK Elizar
2016-04-29
1
2016-04-29
1
2016-05-01
1
POETIN (180)
2016-04-29
13
2016-04-29
10
2016-04-30
1
450
2016-04-30
1
700
2016-05-01
7
BINGO (181)
2016-04-29
1
2016-04-29
3
80
Coppin Alicja
Klub jeździecki Royal
TEXAS (20)
2016-04-30
1
2016-04-30
66
2016-05-01
33
2016-05-01
41
Czekaj Przemysław
KJ OKOŁY
2016-04-29
1
2016-04-29
1
2016-04-30
1
2016-04-30
1
Dawidowicz Artur
JKS HANNA
2016-04-29
67
2016-04-29
54
2016-04-30
37
2016-04-30
46
2016-05-01
29
2016-04-29
42
2016-04-29
34
2016-04-30
60
2016-04-30
21
2016-05-01
41
JUNIOR (117)
2016-04-29
67
2016-04-29
74
2016-04-30
1
2016-04-30
64
2016-05-01
40
Dmyszewicz Jasmina
olmet ostsped
CASH S (19)
2016-04-29
44
2016-04-29
31
2016-04-30
29
2016-05-01
20
Duda Małgorzata
KJ Royal
DALTON (37)
2016-04-29
77
2016-04-29
71
2016-04-30
1
2016-04-30
62
2016-05-01
33
Fedorowicz Karolina
KJ Korys Przygorzele
GLORIA (196)
2016-04-29
18
2016-04-29
11
2016-04-30
25
2016-04-30
3
350
2016-05-01
25
Gabor Aleksandra
KJ Picador
BELLA (174)
2016-04-29
41
2016-04-29
1
2016-04-30
1
2016-04-30
1
2016-05-01
1
Gaczkowska Justyna
KJ Royal
BAJKA (118)
2016-04-29
69
2016-04-29
1
2016-04-30
1
2016-04-30
69
2016-05-01
33
Gałczyński Tomasz
Ośrodek Sportów Konnych Michalscy Trzebnica
ESCADO (165)
2016-04-29
41
2016-04-29
1
2016-04-30
1
2016-04-30
27
2016-05-01
1
CLINTARA (204)
2016-04-29
9
2016-04-29
45
2016-04-30
35
2016-05-01
9
CORCOVADO (205)
2016-04-29
2
130
2016-04-29
42
2016-04-30
8
2016-04-30
37
2016-05-01
38
2016-05-01
1
2016-05-01
8
Garbowska Marta
LKJ Ostroga
TRINITI (157)
2016-04-29
51
2016-04-29
19
2016-04-30
21
2016-04-30
55
2016-05-01
11
Garbowska Natalia
LKJ Ostroga Opole
LUNA (156)
2016-04-29
23
2016-04-29
1
2016-04-30
1
2016-04-30
1
2016-05-01
1
Garus Marek
LKJ Moszna
2016-04-30
1
2016-04-30
1
2016-05-01
1
2016-04-29
54
2016-04-29
23
2016-04-30
20
2016-04-30
49
2016-05-01
32
Gawałek Julia
KJK Elizar
2016-04-30
11
2016-04-30
1
ZGODA (172)
2016-04-29
10
2016-04-30
41
2016-05-01
4
50
ERGOS G (173)
2016-04-29
6
2016-04-29
2016-04-30
56
2016-04-30
56
2016-05-01
3
80
Gawałek Stanisława
KJK Elizar
STENTOR D (171)
2016-04-29
56
2016-04-29
5
2016-04-30
3
80
2016-04-30
2
300
Gierek Klara
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy DESANT
2016-04-29
1
2016-04-29
1
2016-04-30
1
2016-04-30
2016-05-01
1
Glonek Sara
2016-04-30
84
2016-04-30
Godoś Karolina
KJ Royal
COSIMA (10)
2016-04-29
1
2016-04-29
1
2016-04-30
1
2016-04-30
1
2016-05-01
33
2016-04-30
1
2016-04-29
1
2016-04-29
1
2016-04-30
1
2016-05-01
1
CAPPONE (13)
2016-04-29
69
2016-04-29
7
2016-04-30
40
2016-04-30
12
2016-05-01
16
2016-04-29
22
2016-04-29
10
2016-04-30
4
100
2016-04-30
6
2016-05-01
4
300
Gozdek Krzysztof
BPK
2016-04-29
16
2016-04-29
20
2016-04-30
10
2016-04-30
20
2016-05-01
20
ERUDYTA (45)
2016-04-29
1
2016-04-29
38
2016-04-30
68
2016-04-30
22
2016-05-01
10
SCARLET (46)
2016-04-29
1
2016-04-29
38
2016-04-30
1
2016-04-30
76
2016-05-01
1
Gozdek Krzysztof
bpk
2016-04-29
59
2016-04-29
22
2016-04-30
12
2016-04-30
24
2016-05-01
25
2016-04-29
7
2016-04-29
36
2016-04-30
28
2016-04-30
23
2016-05-01
19
Grosz Bartosz
LKJ Moszna
2016-04-29
48
2016-04-29
27
Grzesiak Martyna
KJ Wolica Kalisz
GAUST (109)
2016-04-30
33
2016-05-01
28
2016-04-30
1
2016-05-01
1
Gurbiel Jacek
KJ PICADOR
GARTON (73)
2016-04-30
32
2016-04-29
69
2016-04-30
1
2016-04-29
1
2016-05-01
35
Hilla Martyna
okoły
RINGO (49)
2016-04-29
1
2016-04-29
1
2016-04-30
11
2016-04-30
1
2016-05-01
1
2016-04-29
1
2016-04-29
1
2016-04-30
1
2016-04-30
1
2016-05-01
1
Hofman Marcel
GARSON (229)
2016-04-30
1
2016-04-30
14
2016-05-01
1
2016-05-01
23
Hrabska Ludwika
JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
2016-04-29
77
2016-04-29
1
2016-04-30
1
2016-04-30
39
2016-05-01
31
BALOU (184)
2016-04-29
25
2016-04-30
5
2016-05-01
40
Jackiewicz Aleksandra
JKS W siodle
DREAMS (190)
2016-04-29
1
2016-04-29
1
2016-04-30
1
2016-04-30
1
2016-05-01
1
Jarocka Zuzanna
KJ Trachy Gliwice
BINGO (210)
2016-04-29
60
2016-04-29
29
2016-04-30
1
2016-04-30
63
2016-05-01
5
Jendro Monika
Bez przynależność klubowej
MALAQUIDA (145)
2016-04-29
1
2016-04-29
25
2016-04-30
47
2016-05-01
19
Jendrośka Adrianna
JKS Przybyszewo
2016-04-29
11
2016-04-29
49
2016-04-30
3
150
2016-05-01
18
2016-04-30
5
Kąkol Mariusz
Klub Jeździecki Olmet-Ostsped Ostrów Wlkp
ASHFORD 4 (223)
2016-04-29
8
2016-04-29
17
2016-04-30
18
2016-05-01
17
SAVOY 51 (224)
2016-04-29
9
2016-04-29
16
2016-04-30
21
2016-05-01
10
Kałdonek Martyna
COCORRADO (208)
2016-04-29
36
2016-04-29
32
2016-04-30
58
2016-04-30
50
2016-05-01
36
Kamińska Magda
Klub Jeździecki Avanti Sp z o.o.
2016-04-29
49
2016-04-29
46
2016-04-30
18
2016-05-01
12
BRANDY (147)
2016-04-29
41
2016-04-29
1
2016-04-30
58
2016-04-30
1
2016-05-01
1
DREAMY M (148)
2016-04-29
1
2016-04-29
33
2016-04-30
40
2016-05-01
39
Kinecka Aleksandra
KJ Centrum Hipiki Jaszkowo
KRUTYNIA (225)
2016-04-29
1
2016-04-29
1
2016-04-30
1
2016-04-30
1
2016-05-01
33
Kisilewicz Aleksandra
klub Jeździecki PICADOR
2016-04-30
45
2016-05-01
1
2016-04-29
24
2016-04-29
1
2016-04-30
Kisilewicz Andrzej
KJ PICADOR
ACHILLES (226)
2016-04-29
1
2016-04-29
1
2016-05-01
1
2016-05-01
1
Klein Olaf
JKS Przybyszewo
2016-04-29
20
2016-04-29
76
2016-04-30
53
2016-04-30
39
2016-05-01
28
FIRST ONE (202)
2016-04-29
1
2016-04-29
57
2016-04-30
41
2016-05-01
16
Klein Tomasz
JKS Przybyszewo
2016-04-29
1
500
2016-05-01
5
2016-04-29
63
2016-04-29
21
2016-04-30
12
2016-04-30
53
2016-05-01
1
450
Kluka Maja
KJ VOLTA
BAZALT (28)
2016-04-29
1
2016-04-30
1
2016-04-30
1
2016-04-29
1
2016-05-01
1
Kłapińska Laura
Klub Sportowy Small Cherry
2016-04-29
69
2016-04-29
1
2016-04-30
1
2016-04-30
48
2016-05-01
25
2016-04-29
1
2016-04-30
1
2016-05-01
HENDIKAP (169)
2016-04-29
1
2016-04-29
1
2016-04-30
1
2016-04-30
7
2016-05-01
1
200
Kłapińska Monika
Klub Sportowy Small Cherry
NOTA (15)
2016-04-29
1
2016-04-29
16
2016-04-30
77
2016-04-30
57
2016-05-01
26
Kołodziej Monika
2016-04-29
62
2016-04-29
2016-04-30
23
2016-04-30
48
2016-05-01
31
Kołodziejczyk Aretha
KJK Szary Michałowice
CORNVILLE (153)
2016-04-29
1
2016-04-29
1
2016-04-30
1
2016-04-30
27
2016-05-01
1
Kołodziejczyk Victoria
KJ Stajnia Bukowiec
ARIAN (230)
2016-04-30
18
2016-04-30
35
2016-05-01
19
2016-05-01
Konieczna Magdalena
SJK Jakubus
ANIMUSZ (235)
2016-05-01
1
2016-05-01
1
Koroblowska Weronika
KJ Biały Las Przybylscy
COBERLINA (129)
2016-04-29
38
2016-04-29
1
2016-04-30
69
2016-04-30
1
2016-05-01
40
Kostek Laura
BKP
2016-04-30
69
2016-04-30
43
2016-05-01
1
2016-05-01
7
Krawczyk Aleksandra
Foran Club Kalisz
2016-05-01
Kreutzer Andrea
KJ Stajnia Bukowiec
2016-04-30
1
2016-04-30
54
2016-05-01
37
2016-05-01
27
Książek Dominika
KJ Picador
WISH W (203)
2016-04-29
1
2016-04-29
1
2016-04-30
1
2016-04-30
35
Kucharska Anetta
BPK
PAVAROTTI (189)
2016-04-29
1
2016-04-29
1
2016-04-30
27
2016-04-30
42
2016-05-01
1
Kuczerawy Tomasz
BPK
2016-04-29
17
2016-04-30
31
2016-05-01
4
100
URACA II (217)
2016-04-29
72
2016-04-30
24
2016-05-01
18
NEXICA (218)
2016-05-01
9
2016-04-29
19
2016-04-29
27
2016-04-30
25
2016-05-01
9
Lis Wiktoria
BPK SLA
LECHITA (85)
2016-04-29
52
2016-04-30
26
2016-04-30
67
2016-05-01
34
2016-04-29
55
2016-04-30
9
2016-05-01
Luksa Agnieszka
KJ OKOŁY
NAOMI (131)
2016-04-29
1
2016-04-29
1
2016-04-30
1
2016-04-30
64
2016-05-01
33
Luty Dominika
Stadnina Koni Kruszyńscy
2016-04-29
55
2016-04-30
42
2016-04-29
18
2016-04-30
10
2016-05-01
19
CELADINE (150)
2016-04-29
76
2016-04-29
60
2016-04-30
1
2016-04-30
1
2016-05-01
1
CLINTELLA (151)
2016-04-29
1
2016-04-29
46
2016-04-30
1
2016-04-30
26
2016-05-01
34
Majewska Natalia
BPK
ARTBEJ (187)
2016-04-29
1
2016-04-30
1
Majewska Zuzanna
BPK
MONZA (186)
2016-04-29
1
2016-04-30
1
2016-04-30
1
2016-05-01
1
Marciniak Joanna
KJ Metpol Grodziec
2016-04-29
1
2016-04-29
45
2016-04-30
28
2016-04-30
16
2016-05-01
32
2016-04-29
78
2016-04-29
60
2016-04-30
58
2016-04-30
31
2016-05-01
17
2016-04-29
60
2016-04-29
1
2016-04-30
64
2016-04-30
34
2016-05-01
15
Matuszewska Monika
OSK Michalscy
2016-04-29
1
2016-05-01
21
2016-05-01
30
CASPIAN (89)
2016-04-29
1
2016-04-29
40
2016-04-30
49
2016-04-30
38
2016-05-01
30
Matysiak Izabela
KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
RICO (192)
2016-04-29
37
2016-04-29
23
2016-04-30
44
2016-04-30
22
2016-05-01
18
Mielcarek Zuzanna
KJ WOLICA
JANOSIK (108)
2016-04-30
1
2016-05-01
1
2016-04-30
2016-05-01
Mierzwińska Agnieszka
KS Pegaz Chwałowice
2016-04-29
1
2016-04-29
34
2016-04-30
9
Miśkiewicz Anna
KJ VOLTA
PATAGONIA (111)
2016-04-29
21
2016-04-29
51
2016-04-30
35
2016-04-30
11
2016-05-01
26
Morsztyn Piotr
KJ Osadkowski
JURANDA (51)
2016-04-29
3
150
2016-05-01
8
STOCK (52)
2016-04-29
43
2016-04-30
38
2016-05-01
14
SATINO (53)
2016-04-29
56
2016-05-01
16
2016-04-29
6
2016-05-01
13
2016-04-29
28
2016-04-30
23
JODIE (56)
2016-04-29
23
2016-04-30
CASQUIN (57)
2016-04-29
11
2016-05-01
2
800
Muraczewski Jacek
LKS Cwał
2016-04-29
1
2016-05-01
1
CORNEL (227)
2016-04-29
80
2016-04-29
1
2016-04-30
86
2016-04-30
1
Musiał Paulina
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Desant
2016-04-29
1
2016-04-29
15
2016-04-30
1
2016-04-30
10
Nabiałczyk Natalia
KJ VOLTA
2016-04-29
20
2016-04-29
43
2016-04-30
55
2016-04-30
45
2016-05-01
21
Nagórka Katarzyna
KJ TRACHY
2016-04-29
58
2016-04-29
33
2016-04-30
13
2016-04-30
33
2016-05-01
23
Nagórka Kevin
KJ TRACHY
ROMA (125)
2016-04-29
39
2016-04-29
68
2016-04-30
45
2016-04-30
52
2016-05-01
35
Nurkowska Agnieszka
KJ Avanti
2016-04-29
73
2016-04-29
26
2016-04-30
22
2016-05-01
24
Olszewska Agnieszka
KJ Osadkowski sp.z o.o
2016-04-29
1
2016-04-29
41
2016-05-01
44
2016-05-01
1
2016-04-30
1
2016-04-30
77
2016-04-29
1
2016-04-29
1
2016-05-01
1
AKTIW (95)
2016-04-29
6
2016-04-29
12
2016-04-30
16
2016-05-01
3
400
QUEEN (96)
2016-05-01
15
2016-05-01
1
1500
SCADA (99)
2016-04-30
52
2016-05-01
12
2016-04-29
1
2016-04-29
61
Olszewska Marta
KJ Wolica Kalisz
RENOMA (107)
2016-05-01
1
2016-05-01
29
2016-04-30
1
2016-04-30
1
Osiecka Patrycja
Cwał Poznań
2016-04-29
1
2016-04-29
37
2016-04-30
1
2016-04-30
36
2016-05-01
27
Osińska Agnieszka
KJ ROYAL
2016-04-29
1
2016-04-30
77
2016-04-30
1
2016-04-29
1
2016-05-01
1
Ostręga Damian
OSK Michalscy
2016-04-29
1
2016-04-29
53
2016-04-30
51
2016-05-01
36
2016-05-01
17
2016-04-29
15
2016-04-29
13
2016-04-30
11
2016-05-01
21
CAYENNE (34)
2016-04-30
11
2016-04-30
11
2016-05-01
23
2016-05-01
2016-04-29
65
2016-04-29
44
2016-04-30
57
2016-05-01
Pachura Zosia
KJ Bialy Las
BIBA (128)
2016-04-29
1
2016-04-29
69
2016-04-30
1
2016-04-30
1
2016-05-01
1
Pawelczak Paulina
JUKS Mieczewo Borkowice
VITALIS (60)
2016-04-29
35
2016-04-29
41
2016-04-30
19
2016-04-30
43
2016-05-01
8
FOCUS (63)
2016-04-29
30
Pawelczak Sylwia
JUKS Mieczewo Borkowice
CIRA W (62)
2016-04-29
41
2016-04-29
1
2016-04-30
1
2016-04-30
1
2016-05-01
1
Pawelczak Zofia
JUKS Mieczewo Borkowice
BONI (61)
2016-04-29
1
2016-04-29
1
2016-04-30
1
2016-04-30
1
2016-05-01
1
Pawlak Sandra
BPK
2016-04-29
1
2016-04-29
1
2016-04-30
17
Pawłowska Zuzanna
KJK Elizar
2016-04-29
1
2016-04-29
1
2016-04-30
69
2016-04-30
77
2016-05-01
33
Pażucha Wojciech
KJ Metpol Grodziec
2016-04-29
21
2016-04-30
19
2016-05-01
26
2016-04-30
36
CAESAR (134)
2016-04-29
38
2016-04-29
47
2016-04-30
1
2016-04-30
35
2016-05-01
18
Pieśniak Hanna
Bez przynależność klubowej
GIORDINA (144)
2016-04-29
1
2016-04-29
39
2016-04-30
59
2016-05-01
Pinocy Magdalena
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Desant
2016-05-01
20
2016-04-29
69
2016-04-29
75
2016-04-30
50
2016-04-30
1
2016-05-01
1
Pisarska Zuzanna
KJ Partynice
BILLY BOY (163)
2016-04-29
26
2016-04-29
48
2016-05-01
7
2016-04-30
30
Pociecha-Ochab Joanna
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
2016-04-29
7
2016-04-30
7
2016-05-01
22
WALENCJA (136)
2016-04-29
60
2016-04-29
52
2016-04-30
58
2016-04-30
51
2016-05-01
22
2016-04-29
1
2016-04-29
1
2016-04-30
34
2016-04-30
2016-05-01
Podczaszyńska Anna
BPK
ARTBEJ (187)
2016-04-29
2016-04-30
11
2016-05-01
7
Popławska Julita
JKS HANNA
CUMA (139)
2016-04-29
60
2016-04-29
1
2016-04-30
30
2016-04-30
58
2016-05-01
24
Remisz Halina
KJ ROYAL
ORVALLO (110)
2016-04-30
27
2016-04-30
45
2016-05-01
1
2016-05-01
19
Robotycka-Lenczuk Iwona
LKJ Olimp Prudnik
2016-04-29
1
2016-04-29
Rogalska Weronika
Largo S.A.
LIMBO (124)
2016-04-29
1
2016-04-29
24
2016-04-30
15
2016-04-30
6
2016-05-01
5
Ruczka Mirella
KJ Turbud Brzeg
PEGAZ (5)
2016-04-29
1
2016-04-29
1
2016-04-30
1
2016-04-30
1
2016-05-01
50
WAT NU (22)
2016-04-29
38
2016-04-30
26
Rynowiecki Olaf
Olmet Ostsped Ostrów
MILKA (215)
2016-04-29
1
2016-04-29
1
2016-05-01
1
2016-05-01
1
Sabok Kaja
KJ KORYS Przygorzele
EMILLA (9)
2016-04-29
1
2016-04-29
1
2016-04-30
69
2016-04-30
1
2016-05-01
1
Sąsiadek Bogna
KJ Canex Dog Przybyszewo
AUGUST (162)
2016-04-29
5
2016-04-30
4
200
2016-05-01
23
Skiba Aleksandra
BPK
BAGATELA (142)
2016-04-29
1
2016-04-29
50
2016-04-30
46
2016-05-01
13
Skrzypiec Agata
KJK Elizar
TAROLA D (178)
2016-04-29
3
100
2016-04-29
9
2016-04-30
9
2016-05-01
24
LADY-S (179)
2016-04-29
1
200
2016-04-29
50
2016-04-30
24
2016-04-30
13
2016-05-01
33
Skrzypińska Olga
BPK
GAŁGANEK (193)
2016-04-29
67
2016-04-29
1
2016-04-30
1
2016-04-30
64
2016-05-01
41
Śmigiel Oliwia
LKJ Ostroga Opole
2016-04-29
1
2016-04-29
79
2016-05-01
2016-04-30
1
2016-04-30
1
Stasiak Joanna
KJ Stajnia Bukowiec
LUCYFER (221)
2016-04-30
1
2016-04-30
1
2016-05-01
1
2016-05-01
1
Stęchły Anna
KJK Elizar
2016-04-29
1
2016-04-29
12
2016-04-30
4
50
2016-04-30
8
2016-05-01
2
130
Stefanski Konrad
OLMET-OSPET OSTROW WLKP
KASTOR (133)
2016-04-29
1
2016-04-29
4
50
2016-04-30
1
2016-04-30
2
130
Strażyńska Wiktoria
bpk
INOWADI (93)
2016-04-30
1
2016-04-30
1
2016-05-01
24
Świszcz Mateusz
KJ Biały Las Przybylscy
ALGIDA (127)
2016-04-29
69
2016-04-29
1
2016-04-30
1
2016-04-30
69
2016-05-01
47
Szlachta Agnieszka
Jeziorki Osieczna
DALLARA (84)
2016-05-01
1
2016-05-01
46
Szmuc Julia
KJ KORYS Przygorzele
ACARENZA (130)
2016-05-01
25
2016-05-01
49
2016-04-30
47
2016-04-30
27
Szmuc Michalina
KJ KORYS Przygorzele
2016-04-30
35
2016-04-30
1
2016-05-01
19
2016-05-01
1
Szut Julia
JKS Hanna
DARK (194)
2016-04-29
1
2016-04-29
41
2016-04-30
60
2016-04-30
15
2016-05-01
39
Szymkowicz Wiktoria
MONZA (186)
2016-04-29
1
Tomczyk Julia
Small Cherry
SAURON (114)
2016-04-30
1
2016-04-30
69
2016-05-01
1
2016-05-01
32
Trompeta Monika
Bez przynależność klubowej
OMAR (143)
2016-04-29
60
2016-04-29
66
Von Werner Sophie
KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
2016-04-29
17
2016-04-29
17
2016-04-30
14
2016-05-01
11
Waligóra Karolina
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Przybyszewo
RAMZES (4)
2016-04-29
64
2016-04-29
53
2016-04-30
54
2016-05-01
10
Waligórska Karolina
Ludowy Klub Sportowy Cwał
2016-04-29
19
2016-04-29
29
2016-04-30
47
2016-05-01
38
Walków Martyna
KJ VOLTA
KENIA (113)
2016-04-30
1
2016-04-30
41
2016-05-01
41
2016-05-01
41
Wasilewski Łukasz
KJ Canex Dog Przybyszewo
FLOYD (160)
2016-04-29
14
2016-04-30
5
2016-05-01
6
2016-04-30
20
EQUANDO (213)
2016-04-29
2
350
2016-04-30
2
450
2016-05-01
14
2016-05-01
45
Weska Paulina
KJ Osadkowski sp.z o.o
2016-04-29
8
2016-04-29
30
EVITTO I (103)
2016-04-29
1
2016-04-29
1
Winter Jakub
KJ JEZIORKI-OSIECZNA
LOLIPOP (191)
2016-04-29
1
400
2016-04-29
22
2016-04-30
8
Wisniewska Aleksandra
KJ Picador
PIPI (231)
2016-04-30
35
2016-04-30
1
2016-05-01
48
2016-05-01
1
Włodarczyk Natalia
KJ VOLTA
2016-04-29
1
2016-05-01
1
2016-04-29
1
2016-04-30
1
2016-04-30
1
Wojtyczka Waldemar
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Desant
2016-04-29
70
2016-04-29
2016-04-30
58
2016-04-30
65
2016-05-01
22
Wróbel Sara
FORAN CLUB KALISZ
BOSS (64)
2016-05-01
2016-05-01
Wylęga Łukasz
KJ Jumping Team Brynica
GERA-S (121)
2016-04-30
83
2016-04-30
85
2016-04-30
18
2016-04-30
34
2016-05-01
6
2016-05-01
2
300
2016-04-30
25
ODENVILLE (233)
2016-05-01
2016-05-01
Wylęga Marta
KJ Jumping Team Brynica
CHARLOTA (120)
2016-04-30
1
2016-04-30
64
2016-05-01
30
2016-05-01
1
Zachara Aleksandra
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
INOWADI (93)
2016-04-29
1
2016-04-29
1
KORAB (116)
2016-04-29
1
2016-04-29
37
2016-04-30
43
2016-04-30
82
2016-05-01
51
Zielińska Martyna
KS PEGAZ
2016-04-30
2016-04-30
1
VOLT (25)
2016-04-29
1
2016-04-29
1
Ziętara Oliwia
BPK
BRIAN (48)
2016-04-29
24
2016-04-29
26
2016-04-30
11
2016-04-30
17
2016-05-01
Żygadło Lena
KJ VOLTA
2016-04-29
1
2016-04-29
69
2016-04-30
1
2016-04-30
77
2016-05-01
1

Number of Riders: 141

Number of Horses: 201

The sum of prizes: 10 000.00

Competition results developed by: KJ Osadkowski
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-042014-2, KJ Osadkowski Sp. z o.o.)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl