Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Abaimov Artem KS Jumping Events Poznań
S
O041142
10147338
2. Adamietz Barbara KJ Metpol Grodziec
2001 (MJ.)
O036880
3. Adamietz Maria KJ Metpol Grodziec
2003 (J.)
O036795
4. Babiak Filip KJ Kietlów
2001 (MJ.)
O034130
10153034
5. Badura Anna KJ Profit
S
O024424
6. Bajońska Julianna St. Rodan Club
2006 (JM.)
O049890
7. Barczyk Otylia St. KJ Profit Orzesze
2005 (J.)
O039682
8. Berbecka Aleksandra JKS Fer Więckowice
2004 (J.)
O053851
9. Białas Pola Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
2006 (JM.)
O050704
10. Biskup Paulina Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
2001 (MJ.)
O034216
11. Bomba Bartosz Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
S
O049461
12. Bula Katarzyna KJ Profit
S
O026592
13. Bula Szymon KJ Profit Orzesze
S
O031734
14. Cebulak Joanna KS Jumping Team Wiercany
S
O003873
15. Cebulak Joanna KJ Jumping Team Wiercany
S
O003873
16. Chrzanowski Jan Dominik KJ Ślęża Wrocław
S
O000807
17. Chrzanowski Karol KJ Ślęża Wrocław
2003 (J.)
O040158
18. Chudziak Paweł WTK Hermanów
S
O007978
19. Ciarczyńska Alicja KJ Strzała Krubiczew
S
O020896
20. Cichecka Julia LKJ Ostroga Opole
S
O004087
21. Dąbrowska Zuzanna KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2008 (JM.)
O051361
22. Danecka Klaudia LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
2002 (MJ.)
O039954
23. Derda Agata KJ Michałówka
2005 (J.)
O037759
24. Dubiniak Michał JKS Jaroszówka
2007 (JM.)
O044119
25. Dziemidowicz Wiktor OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
S
O027328
26. Ewen Marcel LUX
S
10002119
27. Fejdych Julia KJK Romico
S
O034821
28. Fimmel Arkadiusz KJ Fimmel Team
S
O003278
29. Frąckowiak Martyna bpk
2003 (J.)
O035367
30. Gajdzik Roxana JKS Equi-Verso Jastrzębie-Zdrój
2001 (MJ.)
O037352
31. Galicki Anzelm OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
2001 (MJ.)
O042887
32. Gałczyński Tomasz OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
S
O003778
10037554
33. Gardas Dominika JKS FER Więckowice
2001 (MJ.)
O023600
34. Gawałek Julia KJK Elizar Jejkowice
2001 (MJ.)
O033416
35. Gawryluk Małgorzata Largo Sp. z o.o. Warszawa
S
O013249
36. Głoskowski Andrzej KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O001125
37. Głowacka Wiktoria JKS Salio
2001 (MJ.)
O022648
38. Gola Helena KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2010 (Mł.)
O057412
39. Gonciarek Maria Stow. Warszawski KJ
2002 (MJ.)
O031807
10143460
40. Grabowska Oliwia Largo Sp. z o.o. Warszawa
S
O006099
41. Gramza Amelia St. Rodan Club
2006 (JM.)
O036337
42. Gramza Leszek St. Rodan Club
S
O002865
43. Gruszka Gabriela Kielecki KJ
2003 (J.)
O041686
44. Grzelczyk Kamil KJ Agri
S
O009181
45. Grzesik Maria St. Rodan Club
2003 (J.)
O044553
46. Gut Magdalena LKJ Moszna
S
O002153
47. Guziuk Adrianna Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O028515
48. Haberstroh Larysa KJ Zbrosławice
2003 (J.)
O042448
49. Hamera Helena KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
2004 (J.)
O035566
50. Handzlik Maciej SKJ Preria Wilkowice
2005 (J.)
O050177
51. Heigelmann Weronika Racocki KJ
2001 (MJ.)
O042326
52. Hendrys Maja KJ FIMMEL TEAM
2003 (J.)
O033273
53. Hudzik Jakub KJ Atena Ostrzeszow
2006 (JM.)
O054095
54. Jaglarz Julia Vanto Jumping Team
S
O022993
55. Jagusiak Alicja Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
2008 (JM.)
O048535
56. Jankowska Joanna KJ Ślęża Wrocław
S
O023553
10167951
57. Januszewska Zuzanna KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2000 (MJ.)
O013113
58. Jendrośka Adrianna KJ Partynice
2000 (MJ.)
O028521
59. Jerzyk Żaneta LKJ Ostroga Opole
S
O034007
60. Jórga Andrzej LKJ Abaria Iwno
2002 (MJ.)
O038288
61. Jóźwiak Alicja KJK Romico
2006 (JM.)
Brak
62. Kaczmarzyk Zuzanna KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2003 (J.)
O033831
63. Kamińska Magda Stow. KJ Preria Wilkowice
S
O002662
64. Kaniewska Weronika KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
2001 (MJ.)
O023043
65. Kavaliova Kseniya KJ Okoły
S
O045438
66. Kawa Aleksandra KJK Romico Żywiec
2003 (J.)
O039694
67. Kaźmierczak Wiktoria KS Jumping Events Poznań
S
O034513
68. Kiecoń Mściwoj KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O001959
69. Klein Olaf JKS Przybyszewo
S
O010205
70. Klein Tomasz JKS Przybyszewo
S
O000254
71. Klimkiewicz Oliwia St. Stadnina Koni Olimpia
2004 (J.)
O033535
72. Kluba Małgorzata Stow. KJ Preria Wilkowice
2003 (J.)
O035254
73. Kołacka Lena Fundacja Stajnia Ludwiczak
2007 (JM.)
O040167
74. Kołacka Marianna Fundacja Stajnia Ludwiczak
2004 (J.)
O040166
75. Komornicka Melania Largo Sp. z o.o. Warszawa
2007 (JM.)
O063453
76. Kosicka Lena KS Centaurus
2006 (JM.)
O048818
77. Koszucka Małgorzata KS Verso La Natura
S
O009341
78. Koszuta Julia Stow. Jeździeckie Napoleońska Zagroda
2007 (JM.)
O052861
79. Koziarowska Natalia KJ HEAA Turek
S
O003126
80. Kozłowska Lidia STW Stajnia Promyk Szklary Dolne
S
O012357
81. Krzanowska Adrianna KJK Romico Żywiec
S
O002015
82. Krzyżosiak Jakub KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
S
O002920
83. Kubacka Dominika KS Jumping Events Poznań
2003 (J.)
O049345
84. Kucharska Zuzanna St. Rodan Club
2005 (J.)
O036961
85. Kucias Angelika Klub Jeździecki Global
S
O014312
86. Kuszka Jagoda Kj Zbrosławice
2001 (MJ.)
O027311
87. Lachowicz-Wołoszyn Wiktoria Zielonogórski KS Equine Sport
2000 (MJ.)
O027955
88. Langer Kaja KJK Romico Żywiec
2005 (J.)
O040331
89. Larkowski Wiktor LKJ Moszna
S
O002876
90. Lasecka Wiktoria KJ Wiecanowo
2006 (JM.)
0050134
91. Lasecka Wiktoria KJ Wiecanowo
2006 (JM.)
O050134
92. Leda Alexander Brak
2003 (J.)
O057738
93. Lewandowska Jennifer KJK Elizar Jejkowice
2002 (MJ.)
O041049
94. Lewicki Filip KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
2001 (MJ.)
O021958
95. Likus Maja St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2008 (JM.)
O043330
96. Ludwiczak Krzysztof Fundacja Stajnia Ludwiczak
S
O000363
97. Luty Dominika Stadnina Koni Kruszyńscy Sp. z o.o.
S
O003979
10118664
98. Luzano Julia Klub Jeździecki Osadkowski sp.zo.o
O020484
99. Łącka Alicja BPK
100. Łącka Michalina KJ Aromer Józefin
2009 (JM.)
O052681
101. Majka Łucja KJ Strzała Krubiczew
S
O003689
102. Makowska Martyna Stow. Warszawski KJ
2002 (MJ.)
O024451
103. Marta Kawa KJK Romico
2007 (JM.)
O054053
104. Matelski Marcin SK Olimpia
S
O0003420
105. Matelski Marcin St. KJ Olimpia
S
O003420
106. Matla Łukasz Klub jezezdziecki global
S
O001389
107. Matuszewska Monika KJ Partynice Wrocław
S
O014399
108. Matyjasik Patrycja Stow. KJ Legia Kozielska Warszawa
2005 (J.)
O046279
109. Mazur Emilia BPK
2007 (JM.)
O046621
110. Michalak Zofia KS Garo Zaborów
2005 (J.)
O045772
10226564
111. Mikołajczyk Eryka KJ Osadkowski Jakubowice
2007 (JM.)
O052725
112. Minkiewicz Weronika KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
S
O021314
10147770
113. Murdzia Seweryn BPK (PKA)
S
O006295
114. Murdzia Seweryn BPK (PKA)
S
O006295
115. Musiał Nina KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2008 (JM.)
O060490
116. Nabiałczyk Natalia LKJ Ostroga Opole
S
O022127
117. Nieużyła Leszek BPK (MAZ)
S
O004155
118. Olszewska Agnieszka KJ Osadkowski Jakubowice
S
O003319
10092431
119. Oryga Siwiak Urszula BPK (MAZ)
2005 (J.)
O042187
120. Osieka Hanna St. Kraju Jumping Team
S
O015246
10125704
121. Ostrowska Adrianna Stow. Jeździeckie Napoleońska Zagroda
S
O009229
122. Ostrowska Iga
123. Ostrowska Oliwia St. J Napoleońska Zagroda
2006 (JM.)
O052862
124. Palacz Oliwia KS SYDOW Riding Team
2004 (J.)
O043165
125. Pawlik Dominika KJK Romico
O049566
126. Pawłowska Olga KJ Equireno
2006 (JM.)
O055510
127. Pietraszko Kaja Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
2005 (J.)
O045818
128. Piksa Łukasz KS Verso La Natura
S
O007667
10129296
129. Piroh Artsiom KJ Okoły
S
O045439
130. Piwońska Anna KJ Profil Piła
S
O006371
131. Plewa Tomasz
132. Poleszak Dagmara Fundacja Stajnia Ludwiczak
2004 (J.)
O040940
133. Polikowski Jacek JKS Agro-Pol Trzebiatów
S
O002497
134. Polikowski Sławomir JKS Agro-Pol Trzebiatów
S
O001674
135. Przezak Katarzyna St. Rodan Club
2001 (MJ.)
O031461
136. Pszowski Kevin Jumping Team Brynica
2008 (JM.)
O047502
137. Rakoczy Dawid Budzyński KS Kłos
S
O000934
138. Ratajczak Robert JKS FER Więckowice
S
O002297
139. Respondek Monika KJ Zbrosławice
2000 (MJ.)
O027304
140. Retka Krzysztof St. Warszawski KJ
S
O003131
141. Retka Krzysztof St. Warszawski KJ
S
O003131
142. Rogalska Weronika Stow. Warszawski KJ
2003 (J.)
O024452
143. Ryt Aleksandra JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
S
O003310
144. Sawicka Marta St. Kraju Jumping Team
S
O022685
145. Seroka Anna SKJ Bajardo Czosnów
S
O018720
146. Siarkiewicz Klaudia KS Verso La Natura Warnik
S
O002862
147. Sitowska Iwona JKS FER Więckowice
S
O002532
148. Siwiak Maja BPK
2003 (J.)
149. Skąpska Aleksandra OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
2000 (MJ.)
O036344
150. Skorupa Wiktoria JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
2003 (J.)
O044731
151. Skrzyczyński Jarosław KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O001439
152. Słodczyk Dominik St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
S
O007598
153. Smolińska Lilianna KJ Osadkowski Jakubowice
2005 (J.)
O044691
154. Sobocka Aleksandra KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2004 (J.)
O040954
155. Sówka Nell KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2008 (JM.)
O049296
156. Stawicka Marianna KJ Fimmel Team
2006 (JM.)
O047671
157. Sterczyńska Gabriela KJ Rock Horses
2006 (JM.)
O051982
158. Sydow Natalia KS SYDOW Riding Team
2005 (J.)
O033144
159. Szebysty Wiktoria KJ Ślęża Wrocław
2004 (J.)
O043986
160. Szklarska Anna SK Kruszyńscy
S
O021318
161. Szlufik Aniela Stow. KJ Preria Wilkowice
2002 (MJ.)
O034333
162. Szmytka Antoni Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2000 (MJ.)
O039640
163. Szotek Dominika Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
2000 (MJ.)
O035256
164. Szrajer Anna Kielecki KJ
S
O002361
165. Sztabińska Natalia Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
2003 (J.)
O059173
166. Sztuka Michalina Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Czanki
2004 (J.)
O044565
167. Szuber Beata KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
S
O000621
168. Tokarska Iga KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
S
O003768
169. Trześniewska Julia KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2004 (J.)
O050418
170. Ueberhan Patrycja WTK Hermanów
2000 (MJ.)
O034863
171. Urbaniak Hanna OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
2004 (J.)
O051925
172. Urbańska Malwina KJ Strzała Krubiczew
S
O003252
173. Urbańska Natalia Stow. Jeździeckie Napoleońska Zagroda
2007 (JM.)
O050219
174. Wacławik Marek Largo Sp. z o.o. Warszawa
S
O002899
10073039
175. Walas Ewa KJ Leśna Wola
S
O017426
176. Walczak Magdalena KJ Atrium Swarzędz
S
O020434
177. Waligóra Aleksandra BPK
2001 (MJ.)
0000
178. Walkowska Alessandra St. KJ Olimpia
S
O020861
179. Wechta Maksymilian KJ Wechta Rosnówko
S
O004761
180. Wieczorek Kornelia Stow. Jeździeckie Napoleońska Zagroda
2008 (JM.)
O052044
181. Wiśniewski Antoni St. KJ Olimpia
2006 (JM.)
O043737
182. Wojda Magdalena JKS CZANKI
2006 (JM.)
O040766
183. Wojtal Julianna Sopocki KJ
2004 (J.)
O038237
10185778
184. Wygas Marcin Vanto Jumping Team
S
O006866
185. Wylęga Marta KJ Jumping Team Brynica
S
O009922
186. Zakałużna Anna KJ Zbrosławice
S
O024508
187. Zawadzka Eliza Fundacja Stajnia Ludwiczak
2006 (JM.)
O032673
188. Zdun Karolina KJ Rock Horses Warszawa
2007 (JM.)
O058192
189. Zięba Amelia RC SOSNOWICE
2008 (JM.)
O058832
190. Znosko Weronika Polski Polo Klub Secymin Polski
2001 (MJ.)
O028774
191. Zoń Małgorzata JKS Czanki
2002 (MJ.)
O047316
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

215

AHMAR SAPHIR SP POL 2010 wałach gniada/168 F: Torado II / It's Morado
M: Alisha H / Acord II
K017828 616009670104510
2.

442

AHOI SP GER 2016 stallion light chestnut/172 F: Aladin
M: anabell
K031033 de455879019316
3.

223

AISHA OF HERITAGE Z ZANG BEL 2015 klacz siwa/170 F: Atlantus Van De Roshoeve / Quickfeuer v Koekshof
M: I-Cassandra / Cessini I
K029951 056015Z55792515
4.

206

AKELLAH HERO Z ZANG NED 2016 klacz gniada/170 F: Agana Van Het Gerendal Z / Aganix Du Seigneur Z
M: Rockella-S / Little Rock
K030998 056015Z55833216
5.

228

AL BONILLO PKSP POL 2014 wałach gniada/172 F: El Bonillo
M: Atena / Sword
K030705 161009530214014
6.

253

ALIOR SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/165 F: Coriano'S Ass / Coriano Z
M: Alzacja / Tjungske
K025292 616009610075614
7.

492

AMALA PKS POL 2014 klacz gniada/180 F: Zirocco Blue VDL /
M: Aukelien /
brak 616098200131138
8.

269

AMARU L HOL POL 2012 ogier ciemnogniada/168 F: Larimar / Lavall II
M: Patricia VIII / Calgary
K021006 DE421000193312
9.

333

AMAT M SP POL 2014 Ogier gniada/167 F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Amfora M / Faust Z
K027428 616009690068214
10.

371

ANATEWKA SP POL 2014 klacz siwa/169 F: Wizzero WV / Indoctro
M: Antiqua / Quidam De Revel
K026925 616009510237914
11.

304

ANDIGO AL Z ZANG BEL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Andiamo Z / Animo
M: Zalza / Con Air
K021147 056015Z55682412
12.

370

ANTENOR SP POL 2016 wałach siwa/167 F: Emir R / Colman
M: Antiqua / Quidam De Revel
K029033 616009510152719
13.

177

ARAMIDA WLKP POL 2015 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Midas
M: Arabika
K028104 B
14.

348

ARAMIS SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Ladykracher 8
M: Aronia
K020211 616009540056811
15.

214

ARASH SP POL 2014 ogier gniada/175 F: Corian's Ass / Coriano Z
M: Amaretto / Tolan R
K026941 616009670092214
16.

273

ARENA SP POL 2003 Klacz kasztanowata/- F: Donald / Qumball
M: Aronia / Dixieland
K012888 616009540055503
17.

498

ARENA SP POL 2011 klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Artemida / Drop
K029431 616009550066511
18.

235

ARONIA OLD POL 2007 Klacz siwa/- F: Argentinus / Argentan
M: Fantazja / Hajfong
K012502 DE418181541807
19.

242

ATTILA VDF Z ZANG BEL 2014 wałach gniada/170 F: Andiamo Z / Animo
M: Easter de Regor / Nagano
K030402 056015Z55555314
20.

447

BAIKA COT CHAT SF POL 2011 Klacz gniada/170 F: DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
M: NACRE DE PRESLEW
K020710 105UA65
21.

104

BAKKOMA SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/170 F: HIPPICA KOH I NOOR
M: BAKWARTA
K030768 616009540026015
22.

433

BALISTO AC BWP BEL 2007 wałach kasztanowata/174 F: Kashmir Van Schuttershof / Nabab De Reve
M: Rive Gauche Z / Rex-Z
K028235 056007000B43061
23.

97

BALOUBETTA DS GER 2015 klacz gniada/168 F: Balous Bellini /
M: Siana / Caratello B
K029642 DE481810180315
24.

237

BARBADOS WLKP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/178 F: Barbur / Bujak
M: Bandama / My Will
K021941 616007610048111
25.

490

BARCELONA MEKL GER 2014 klacz kasztanowata/- F: Koblenz - W Van,t Merelshest /
M: Bowinnie Z / Balougran
K024874 DE427270198814
26.

512

BAZILIJUS BH POL 2012 wałach siwa/163 F: Bacardi
M: Modera Sunny / Chalan
brak LTU006490044812
27.

434

BEAU BALOU HAN GER 2011 wałach gniada/170 F: Balou du Rouet / Baloubet du Rouet
M: Silvetta / Silvio I
K022629 DE431310396811 DE431310396811
28.

443

BEL DE JOUR SP POL 2010 mare bay/180 F: Candiavolo / Cantus
M: Bellinda / Wellington
K021656 616009690142810
29.

301

BENEFIS WLKP POL 2010 wałach kasztanowata/172 F: Turbud Quirinus / Pavarotti Van De Helle
M: Benares / El Bundy
K019760 616007610060110
30.

341

BERENIKA SP POL 2015 klacz siwa/167 F: Imequyl
M: Bella / Lord Liberator
K032045 000
31.

546

BIG RED SP POL 2016 wałach kasztanowata/162 F: Bijou be
M: Pamella
1 1
32.

470

BIG SPENDER Z Z NED 2013 Ogier gniada F: BIG STAR JR K Z
M: CHEELA
K023405
33.

156

BIMBER BOY HOL GER 2016 ogier gniada/165 F: Barcley /
M: Donner Sofia / Casall
K029839 DE421000059016
34.

194

BIQUEEN HOLST POL 2009 klacz siwa F: Quirado
M: Pretty Woman
K024276 DE421000119209
35.

314

BITRALME VAN HET SCHAARBROEK AES POL 2015 klacz gniada/Brak F: Bisquet Balou Van De Mispelaere /
M: Fatralme VH Schaarbroek /
K031158 826002150875604
36.

526

BOHEMME 2011 F:
M:
37.

143

BONIEK SP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Landacord L
M: Boni M / Lando
K020889
38.

161

BRANDY OLD POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/169 F: Burberry / Balou Du Rouet
M: Melody M / Castiglione L
K021112 DE433332146211
39.

201

CALANDRIA OLD POL 2011 klacz siwa/166 F: Cebulon Blanc/Carthago
M: Majola /Just Spectacular
K019773 DE4181800005911
40.

346

CALERO Z ZANG BEL 2009 wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Cicero Z / Carthago Z
M: Shannon / Sandro Z
K018416 056015Z55678509
41.

239

CALOONA S HAN. POL 2014 klacz siwa/168 F: Calido / Cantus
M: Doreen / Duntroon
K031264 DE431310755514
42.

216

CALVADOS WESTF GER 2013 Wałach gniada F: Sable Rose (Calvados) /
M: Lancana / Lancer III
K025531 DE441411334213
43.

518

CALVANO HOL. GER 2014 ogier gniada F: Casall hol./ Caretino
M: Silvana hol./ Silvano hol.
K024623 DE421000077214
44.

163

CAMARO HANN POL 2012 wałach siwa/- F: Clinton II / Carous
M: Loree / Laurion
K021568 DE431316686312
45.

315

CAN YA MECAN HOL POL 2012 ogier siwa/- F: Corrado I / Cor De La Bryere
M: Ronja / Cassini I
K021309 DE421000137812
46.

71

CANOSSA SP POL 2012 klacz skarogniada/170 F: Quality Time / Quantum
M: C Dinette / Cantos
K022785 616009510343112
47.

126

CAPTAIN MORGAN HOL GER 2013 wałach gniada/173 F: Cormint
M: Lafayette
K029446 DE421000020513
48.

16

CARBONARA MK HAN. POL 2012 klacz gniada/169 F: Contendros / Contendro I
M: Stakkana / Stakkato
K024617 DE431319603712
49.

162

CARENZO SP POL 2007 wałach kasztanowata/178 F: Maram / Aram
M: Celesta / Gorset
K011666 POL009660962007
50.

448

CARETANE ROSE Z Z POL 2012 Klacz gniada/169 F: CROWN Z
M: CARETANA Z
K023811 056015Z55824412 106AU83
51.

275

CARETINA BAJOU B SP POL 2014 klacz ciemnogniada/175 F: Michael Angelo P /
M: Carmen / Calypso III
K024805 616009610124514
52.

452

CARIMAR FVE AES BEL 2012 klacz siwa/170 F: Carambo / Carthago Z
M: Askia I / Larimar
K031312 .
53.

157

CARMEN-N SP POL 2011 klacz gniada/- F: Cancoon / Colman
M: Capri / Campari M
K021098 616009610020611
54.

265

CARO'S ELS KWPN NED 2007 klacz siwa/170 F: Carolus II
M: Calvali Z
K018342 528003000706428
55.

112

CASABLANCA L SP POL 2011 klacz gniada/170 F: CHE GUEVARA L
M: Colina L
K018968 616009610105411
56.

356

CASALL AZZURRO HOL GER 2014 wałach gniada/175 F: Casalito / Casall
M: Vroni R / Corrado I
K027692 DE421000002414
57.

331

CASHMERE WESTF POL 2015 wałach gniada/166 F: Connect
M: Jung Maksyma
brak DE 441410847615
58.

462

CASINO ROYALE EQUINEX Z ZANG BEL 2015 ogier gniada/173 F: Cor De La Bryere / Rantzau XX
M: Cor De La Bryere / Rantzau XX
K027539 056015Z55641315
59.

106

CASLLAR DELA PIERRE 13 HOL GER 2011 wałach gniada/166 F: Casall / Caretino
M: Wespe II / Dollar De La Pierre
K025022 DE421000183111
60.

244

CASSALLIA HOL GER 2013 klacz gniada/165 F: Casall / Caretino
M: Amica II / Cassini I
K030566 DE421000089113
61.

432

CASSARIO NIEM. SPORT GER 2012 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Casskeni II / Cassini II
M: Cyganka / Elliot
K021630 DE456570196812
62.

455

CASSIDERO DSP POL 2010 wałach gniada/170 F: Brak
M: Brak
Btak Brak
63.

520

CASSIOPEIA HOL. GER 2013 Ogier gniada F: Casall hol./ Caretino
M: Novell I hol./ Corrado I hol.
K022545 DE421000176213
64.

330

CASSIS SP POL 2016 klacz gniada/165 F: La Calidad
M: Cimba
K030898 616 009 67 0093816
65.

249

CASSORRADO HOL GER 2010 wałach siwa/176 F: Cassini II / Capitol I
M: Horiella S / Corrado I
K021127 DE421000069510
66.

506

CASTALECCIO SM HOL SLO 2012 wałach ciemnogniada/173 F: Castelan I / Casirio I
M: Nobelis / Heraldik
K028609 DE421000026612 105QO64
67.

541

CASTEL F:
M:
68.

502

CASTIGO DE AMOR HOL. GER 2013 ogier siwa/- F: Cascadello I hol./ Casall
M: S-Con Line hol./ Con Air hol.
K023882 421000071313
69.

280

CAVARELLI OLD GER 2007 Wałach siwa F: Coupe De Coeur / Calido
M: Lavarell / Contender
K018712 DE433331527007 104EQ07
70.

327

CELTIC HOL POL 2015 wałach gniada/170 F: Casalito / Casall
M: Celtin / Connor
K027133 DE421000529115
71.

329

CELTIC DE BETHUNE SF POL 2012 ogier gniada F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Narina / Cassini
K023457 25000112770607E
72.

543

CHACCO CHOCCO HAN GER 2012 wałach kasztanowata/172 F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Wonder Mickey / Wanderbursch II
K029170 DE431310772312
73.

463

CHACCO STERN HAN GER 2010 wałach skarogniada/171 F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Sanisa / Sandro
K023517 DE431310659810
74.

287

CHACORNETO OS POL 2012 ogier ciemnogniada/- F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Corada / Cornet's Stern
K028607 DE418185067412
75.

345

CHAMPION 127 WESTF POL 2010 wałach gniada/168 F: Comme Il Faut / Cornet Obolensky
M: Percy / Pluspunkt
K028530 DE441411328510
76.

377

CHANBETTE OS GER 2012 klacz gniada/172 F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Sanbette / Sanvaro
K026758 DE418185069312
77.

310

CHANEL B OLD GER 2014 klacz siwa/166 F: COLMAN
M: ODESSA XXXI
K031687 276418181118214
78.

358

CHARDONNAY HOL GER 2012 wałach kasztanowata/173 F: Corrado I / Cor De La Bryere
M: Kir Royal / Ahorn Z
K027141 DE421000152812
79.

364

CHELSEA-BLUE OLD GER 2005 klacz kasztanowata/166 F: Chacco- Blue / Chambertin
M: Cobette / Baloubet Du Rouet
K010510 DE418180138905
80.

469

CHIMAIRA PJ HANN GER 2009 Mare Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: GAMBA/GRAF GRANNUS
DE 431316837809 105NG78
81.

309

CHIVAS SP POL 2011 wałach siwa/166 F: Avero / Athlet Z
M: K-Kopras-Coco / Lacantus
K024441 616009680051511
82.

326

CHMARA SP POL 2011 Klacz siwa/170 F: Tjungske / Carthago Z
M: Chmura / Landps
K023755 616009610115211
83.

166

CISALL FS NIEM. SPORT. POL 2009 wałach gniada/171 F: Ciacomo / Cor De La Bryere
M: Salanda FS / Landsiger
K018423 DE456570343309
84.

374

CLAUDIA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/- F: Action-Breaker BWP/ Heartbreaker
M: Clarima SR hol./ Clarimo hol.
K022586 616009510253312
85.

449

CLEANY VD KATTEVENNEN Z ZANG BEL 2014 klacz gniada/166 F: Clearway / Capitol I
M: Haya vd Kattevennen Z / Heartbreaker
K028510 056015Z55765714
86.

123

CLEAR CARETINA HOL GER 2011 Klacz gniada/1 F: Caretino / Caletto
M: Zita XVI / Clearway
K020601 DE421000064911 105QT17
87.

243

CLEARROUND OS GER 2011 wałach gniada/165 F: Cecotto's As / Cecotto
M: Bowinnie Z / Balougran
K026275 DE418181112111
88.

468

COBREY F WESTF POL 2013 wałach gniada/165 F: Cobra / Carthago
M: Cailustas / Castillo
K024483 DE441410882613
89.

213

COCONUT CREAM SP POL 2016 klacz siwa/175 F: La Calidad /
M: Colett / Contendro
K030462 616009670087116
90.

257

COFERTINO HOL POL 2013 wałach siwa F: Cachas / Caretino
M: Nefertina / Baldini I
K023581 DE421000600613
91.

542

COFERTINO HOL POL 2013 Wałach siwa F: Cachas /
M: Nefertina / Baldini I
K023581 DE421000600613
92.

241

COLOMBO SP POL 2011 wałach gniada/170 F: Bolshoi / Favoritas
M: Capacity Z / Catango Z
K021785 616009670115111
93.

290

COMME SI WESTF GER 2015 klacz gniada/166 F: Comme il Faut / Cornet Obolensky
M: Cacharel westf./ Christoph Columbus westf.
K028280 DE441410059415
94.

360

CON COEUR DU BALOUBET OLD POL 2012 Wałach gniada/- F: Con-Tico / Cyrano De Bergerac
M: Bonjour Baloubet Z / Baloubet Du Rouet
K028471 DE473730690212
95.

323

CONFUA HOL GER 2013 klacz siwa/167 F: Contact Me / Carthago
M: Riga II / Cambridge
K027534 DE421000190813
96.

248

CONQUESTO CON CONQUEST BOY HAN GER 2014 wałach kara/- F: Conquest Boy / Contendro I
M: Margo / Oder
K029131 DE431436935114
97.

446

CONTANGO HAN POL 2011 wałach gniada/---------- F: concetto
M: calista
brak de431310036811
98.

376

CORBLUE PS OLD GER 2014 ogier gniada/173 F: Cornet's Balou / Cornet Obolensky
M: Chacanne / Chacco-Blue
K029010 DE418185027214
99.

372

CORDOBA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/- F: Spartacus han/ Stakkato
M: Contessa hol./ Corino Z hol.
K021486 616009510342212
100.

169

CORNET BLUE OLDENBURG POL 2015 wałach gniada/170 F: Corydon
M: Sunshine’s Botox
K029812 DE 418180195415
101.

299

CORNET L'AMOUR HANOWERSKA GER 2016 wałach siwa/163 F: Cornet Obolensky
M: Soraya x Stakkato
x DE 431316855816
102.

202

CORNET MW WAŁACH POL 2014 Wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Ojciec: Coupie / Coupe de Coeur
M: Hauptstutbuch Elvita / Eskudo I
K026867 DE433330558114
103.

344

CORNETO PLUS-S NIEM. SPORT. GER 2016 wałach siwa/165 F: Cornet Obolensky / Clinton
M: Queen Isabell / Quality
K031148 DE455879180316
104.

264

CORRADINO HOL GER 2012 wałach gniada/164 F: Corrado I / Cor De La Bryere
M: Nikita VII / Libertino I
K022657 DE421000013712
105.

308

CORRADO X HOL POL 2008 wałach gniada/170 F: Corrado I / Cordelabryere
M: Baroness X / Fernando
K015030 DE421000282408
106.

268

CRAZY LOVE HOL GER 2014 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Canabis Z / Contender
M: Leinanie / Landgold
K029418 DE418180048614
107.

464

CRIMSON SR Z Z BEL 2010 wałach siwa/162 F: Clearway /
M: L-Classina-I /
K025683 703648
108.

284

DA VINCI KWPN NED 2008 wałach kara/- F: Numero Uno / Libero H
M: Platina / Drossan
K024979 528003000812823
109.

141

DABLIN W SP POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Quaterman
M: Doxa / Cedros
K015619 -
110.

312

DARGOS HOL POL 2015 ogier kara/Brak F: Darcodello / Darco
M: Shakira 33 / Singulord Jot
K028340 DE421000175415
111.

105

DAYLIGHT WHITNEY V KWPN NED 2008 wałach ciemnogniada/178 F: SAM R
M: WHITNEY V/ABKE
K022875 528003200809086
112.

196

DEEP PURPLE Z NED 2015 wałach siwa/172 F: DALLAS V DL
M: FELOMA
K029914 056015Z55560715
113.

338

DEEP PURPLE RED WINE OS POL 2014 klacz ciemnogniada F: Iceman De Muze / Erco Van't Roosakker
M: Delight / Clearway
K024740 DE418185561114
114.

547

DELLA ROSA HOL GER 2011 Klacz gniada/- F: Cannavaros / Cassini I
M: Sien Lady / Comics
K018512 DE421000147011
115.

168

DELVA FARADENZA RG HOL GER 2011 klacz siwa/170 F: Clarimo / Clearway
M: Petra III / Feenspross
K030310 DE421000219811
116.

504

DIALOG OLD POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Dinken
M: Andiamo Girl / Andiamo Hippica
K029510 DE 418182535015
117.

179

DIAMENT SP POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata/- F: Landos II / Lord
M: Doltella / Elvis
K022773 616009592048813
118.

486

DIARADO'S DREAM OS GER 2013 Ogier gniada/170 F: Diarado's Boy / Diarado
M: Stakkara / Stakkatol
K023500 DE418185040313
119.

187

DIGISPORT CALLISTA HAN GER 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada/- F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Erle / Espri
K013928 DE431310044907
120.

339

DIGISPORT CARLO HOL POL 2014 ogier ciemnogniada/168 F: Cormint / Calido I
M: Casquetta / Casquetto
K031184 de421000119114
121.

538

DIKANNO F:
M:
122.

263

DIOR V KWPN NED 2008 ogier skarogniada/173 F: Indoctro / Capitol I
M: Leslie / Garanco
K018748 5282003000808987
123.

186

DOBROSTAN SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/170 F: Qulester
M: Demeter
K029029 -
124.

480

DOLAR F WESTF POL 2016 wałach gniada/168 F: Ogano Site / Darco
M: Cailustas / Castillo
brak -
125.

60

DONJA KWPN NED 2008 klacz gniada/160 F: Verdi / Quidam De Revel
M: Silbinne / Silbersee
K018207 528003000803577
126.

160

DREAMY M SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada/172 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K019349 616999540162510
127.

365

DROBINKA SP POL 2012 klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Quasimodo Van De Molendreef / Heartbreaker
M: V Danneline / Vigaro
K021566 616009510343712
128.

56

DUBALOU 3 OS GER 2014 wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Diarado's Boy / Diarado
M: Balarina Du Rouet / Balou Du Rouet
K029614 DE418184401714
129.

537

E-CASTELLA NF F:
M:
DE421000096412
130.

530

ECHO MK SP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Carry Son / Carry
M: Echeveria / Landos
K020351 616009600231310
131.

13

EKORNET SP POL 2017 ogier siwa/170 F: Cornet Obolensky / Clinton
M: Europa / Ewerest
K031345 A0019985S
132.

478

ELASTIQUA WESTF POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Cachas / Caretino
M: Atiqua / Quantum
K024720 DE421000582312
133.

185

ELBERO H KWPN NED 2009 Klacz siwa F: Odermus R / Calido
M: Niporto / Libero H
K020078 528003200908142 104SQ56
134.

519

ELDORADO SP POL 2016 ogier gniada/166 F: La Calidad / Lancer II
M: Eviva / Mylord Carthago
K028713 616009610126716
135.

479

ELECTRIC LADY HOL GER 2012 Klacz gniada F: Larimar / Lavall II
M: N-Kithara / Corrado I
K024029 DE421000582812
136.

325

ELIO 4 KWPN POL 2009 wałach gniada/172 F: Warrant
M: Winks
K031833 528003200909248
137.

274

ELOKWENCJA M SP POL 0000 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: n
M: N
K026816 616009690067814
138.

497

EMAELA SP POL 2014 klacz gniada/169 F: Messenger / Montender
M: Emarilla / Decoration
K025986 616009580271514
139.

199

EMBASSY HANOVER POL 2016 ogier jasnokasztanowata/166 F: Escudo I
M: Romina Rose
Brak DE431322319016
140.

180

ENDLESS LOVE KWPN NED 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Warrant / Numero Uno
M: Ajelsinaa / Burggraaf
K018683 528003200905392 104TO53
141.

291

ENJOY BLUE DIAMOND KWPN NED 2009 wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Mr. Blue / Couperus
M: Maraminka / Indoctro
K015172 528003200907390
142.

238

ERAZM MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2014 Wałach gniada/- F: Bre Gun
M: Enigma
K025342 616006570147214
143.

343

ERVIN SP POL 2016 ogier gniada/169 F: Vittorio / Calippo
M: Erotyka / Palegro
K029113 616009510153316 / A0000089S
144.

349

ESKOBAR SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/180 F: Carlos DZ
M: Europa / Ewerest
K025190 -616009610018414
145.

332

ETIUDA M SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada/170 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Elegancja M / Faust Z
K027081 616009690055313
146.

73

ETNA HAN GER 2012 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Escudo I / Espri
M: Romina Rose / Legal Legend
K022302 DE431312366312
147.

305

ETO'O KWPN NED 2009 Wałach gniada F: Tygo / Numero Uno
M: Karla / Graaf Grande
K022703
148.

534

EXIT REMO KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Bay F: SAN REMO
M: PHANTASTIA/FERRO
528003200903825 104QG56
149.

525

EXPRESSO EH Z ZANG BEL 2013 wałach kasztanowata/166 F: Elvis Ter Putte / Diamant De Semilly
M: Laila / Farmer
K029644 056015Z55768513
150.

445

EXTRA DOLLARS KWPN NED 2009 Ogier gniada F: Dollar De La Pierre (Tlalloc La Silla) / Quidam De Revel
M: Temptation / Andiamo
K014995 528003200912965
151.

256

EYE CATCHER KWPN POL 2009 klacz gniada/170 F: Nabab de Reve
M: Tolia
K024780 528003200911877
152.

231

FARAMEE M KWPN NED 2010 wałach siwa/170 F: Bugatti VDL / Silverstone
M: Aramee O.A. / Marlon
K020474 528003201006399
153.

221

FAREZZO B KWPN NED 2010 ogier ciemnogniada/170 F: Arezzo VDL / Chin Chin
M: Toberlina / Voltaire
K017676 528003201005822 104VC86
154.

453

FARINERO SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/180 F: Sword
M: Brak
K029801 Brak
155.

437

FIORA SUNRISE HOL POL 2014 klacz gniada/165 F: For Fashion / For Pleasure
M: Zuriance / Con Air
K030658 DE421000050414
156.

493

FIRST ONE KWPN POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Gaillard De La Pomme / Nabab De Reve
M: Carina / Carthino Z
K021262 528003201002109
157.

487

FIRST PLEASURE 5 HAN POL 2012 wałach gniada/174 F: Firth of Lorne
M: Louna
K024604 DE431316892112
158.

298

FLEUR KWPN POL 2010 klacz jasnokasztanowata/167 F: LYS ROUGE
M: ZIEZO/ SEINMAN
K021976 528003201006879
159.

439

FLINTSTONE 3 KWPN AUT 2010 wałach gniada F: Singapore / Acorado
M: Mardonna H / Voltaire
K024986 528003201008609
160.

368

FLY AWAY VAN HET HAVERHOF BWP BEL 2005 wałach gniada/169 F: Cardento / Capitol I
M: Anouk Van Het Pangaardenhof / Kashnir Van Schuttershof
K016311 BEL-W-239690-BWP
161.

357

FLY HIGH INNUENDO HAN GER 2015 wałach gniada/171 F: Fly High /
M: Nyikita / Indorado
K029796 DE456560031415
162.

155

FONDI-W Polski Kuc Wierzchowy POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:kuc:ku F: Joker-W
M: Flika-W
K029296 616013580372315
163.

125

FORSTER KWPN POL 2010 wałach siwa/171cm F: Corland / Cor De La Bryere
M: Mabelle / Goodtimes
K018747 528003201008789
164.

359

FORT KWPN NED 2010 wałach gniada F: Berlin / Cassini I
M: Wucinda / Heartbreaker
K020185 528003201002934
165.

467

FRAPANT KWPN NED 2010 wałach gniada/170 F: Unaniem / Numero Uno
M: Basta / Concerto
K019121 528003201012935
166.

171

FREE STAR SP POL 2010 klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Nintender / Namelus R
M: Farina / Donzini
K024481 616009540098310
167.

457

FRUGO SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Robin II Z / Ramiro Z
M: Fairy Twing / Enjoy Plan
K024913 A0010092S
168.

175

GAIR? TARKEN POL 2014 klacz gniada/156 F: Ice Age
M: Galuota / Luitas
K031461 K031461
169.

281

GAMBIT-O KWPN NED 2011 Wałach gniada F: Vleut / Quick Star
M: Odonja / Indoctro
K020355 528003201102664 105ZD95
170.

150

GELESTA KWPN NED 2011 klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Mylord Carthago / Carthago
M: Belesta / Quidam De Revel
K028819 528003201108682
171.

322

GEORGIA OS POL 2014 klacz gniada/172 F: Uriko / Untouchable
M: Sogni Di Gloria / Corrado I
K027623 DE418189812314
172.

140

GILEA SP POL 2006 klacz ciemnogniada/166 F: Ludger / Laptop
M: Gaisma / Gints L 1198
K016884 POL009680006806
173.

138

GIPSY KING - A SP POL 2012 wałach gniada/166 F: Hingis / Marcus
M: Grejs / Dionizos
K027584 616009600157912
174.

174

GOLAN SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/172 F: Analog / Lando
M: Gobi / Banita
K029367 616009540027015
175.

261

GOLDEN GIRL WLKP POL 2012 klacz gniada/171 F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Grace J / Helanis
K024572 616007520050612
176.

429

GOMETA KWPN NED 2011 klacz gniada/167 F: Eldorado Van De Zeshoek / Clinton
M: Rometa / Zeus
K028541 528003201107063
177.

165

GOOD FELLOW SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: CANDIAVOLO
M: GARANTIE
K021887 616 009 69 013 87 11
178.

319

GOOFY WURT GER 2013 wałach gniada/172 F: Balou du Rouet / Baloubet du Rouet
M: Balou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
K027617 DE473730564013
179.

318

GOOGLE THIS KWPN POL 2011 Ogier kasztanowata F: Spartacus / Stakkato
M: Waranta / Concorde
K021947 528003201107074
180.

159

GOSTERA SP POL 2007 klacz gniada/170 F: Qulester / Quinar
M: Godella / Luron
K012504 POL009690082307
181.

267

GRANDE DIVA KWPN NED 2011 klacz gniada/166 F: Canstakko / Canturo
M: Diva / Sandro Boy
K023225 528003201100163
182.

85

GRANDEZA SP POL 2006 klacz gniada/165 F: Etos / Lascadell
M: Gaskonia / Warus
K011645 POL009690070806
183.

347

GRASSHOPPER KWPN POL 2011 wałach jelenia/175 F: Ultimo
M: Odiline
K027025 528003201110698
184.

219

GROENAANNEMER VAN DEN LENTAMEL SBS NED 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Nabab De Reve / Quidam De Revel
M: Juffrouw Vd Lentamel / Toulon
K026454 056007000G52862
185.

340

GROGORY KWPN NED 2011 wałach gniada/170 F: Up To Date / Camerino
M: New Milion / Emillion
K026756 528003201104608
186.

254

GRUPO PROM ANTRAX Z Z POL 2009 klacz gniada/170 F: Bariton P/ Darco
M: Sky/ Quick Star
K023183 056015Z55803509
187.

307

HASHTAG OS POL 2016 ogier siwa/166 F: Hickstead White / Hickstead
M: Gavara / Gavi
K028296 DE418181030516
188.

152

HELIA VAN DE HEIHOEK BWP BEL 2007 klacz gniada/173 F: Massimo / Cassini I
M: Obelia D'06 / Saygon
K018993 BELW260753BWP
189.

227

HERR CATOO WLKP POL 2014 wałach gniada/167 F: Catoo / Con Air
M: Himera / Contendro I
K026546 616007600233114
190.

209

HIGHFORCE ONE HOL FRA 2013 wałach kara/178 F: Hirtentanz / Axis
M: Ultime Dedira / La Zarras
K029260 DE421000554513
191.

496

HIMEQUYL SP POL 2013 wałach kasztanowata F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Hurghanda / Barnaba
K024439 616009550000813
192.

342

HIRO KWPN BEL 2012 wałach gniada/170 F: Twister De La Pomme / Darco
M: Whoopy / Silverstone
K023810 528003201209132
193.

297

HOKEY POKEY KWPN POL 2012 Klacz siwa/168 F: Namelus R / Concorde
M: Bijoux / Corland
K023569 528003201205401
194.

50

HORAYA OMHG KWPN NED 2012 klacz siwa/164 F: Quasimodo Z / Quidam De Revel
M: Shoraya / Corland
K026999 528003201207530
195.

517

HUSH WINNER SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/170 F: Hush Hush
M: Brak
Brak Brak
196.

321

I CLEAR VICTORY WEST POL 2014 klacz gniada/168 F: Cormint / Calidi I
M: Incelka / Incello
K027709 DE455870205914
197.

220

I LOVE YOU PA-BO-MA SP POL 2013 wałach gniada/168 F: Bijou Be
M: Inez-Pro
K026821 616009540022714
198.

458

IBLUE KWPN VAT 2013 wałach gniada/168 F: Zirocco Blue / Mr.Blue
M: Kakina / Zeoliet
K028638 528003201303531
199.

1

ICE-AGE H KWPN NED 2013 wałach ciemnogniada/180 F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Maya X / Contender
K023230 528003201307315 105XP65
200.

296

INOUT W KWPN NED 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/167 F: Montender / Contender
M: Easy-Leen / Carambole
K028258 528003201301759
201.

222

INVORIO KWPN NED 2013 wałach gniada/165 F: Lexicon / Voltaire
M: Pescara / Lennard
K023388 528003201303775
202.

375

IPKE S KWPN NED 2013 wałach gniada/173 F: Caretino Gold / Caretino
M: Babine / Rascin
K030284 528003201307397
203.

124

IRONIA OLD POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Canstakko / Canturo
M: Inpiration / Incolor
K017976 DE418181686210 105RM16
204.

352

IRONMAN KWPN NED 2013 wałach kasztanowata/172 F: Babalu VDL / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Alberdine v. Vlaswinkel / Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve
K024388 528210002969233
205.

158

IVANO KWPN NED 2013 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Grandino CSG / Graf Grannus
M: N.N. / Cornetto
K022995 528003201302866
206.

528

J'HALLUCINE DE CANTRAINE F:
M:
207.

57

JACKPOT A KWPN NED 2014 wałach gniada/170 F: Zavall VDL / Casall
M: Rilja / Laroche
K028075 528003201404765
208.

292

JACKPOT B KWPN NED 2014 Ogier kasztanowata/166 F: Flamenco Desemilly s.f. /
M: Big Star BZ Z / Big Star KWPN
K025133 528003201408881
209.

218

JACOBSON L KWPN NED 2014 Wałach siwa/159 F: Durango VDL
M: Platina / Caretino
K026052 528003201404931
210.

147

JACTION BREAKER RV KWPN NED 2014 wałach gniada/165 F: Action Breaker / Heartbreaker
M: D-Livia RV / Clinton
K025969 528003201407651
211.

544

JANNEMAN KWPN 2014 OGIER CGN F: INDOCTOR
M: RAVENNA II/ CARVALLO BB
K026241 528003201405544
212.

270

JARMILLO L KWPN NED 2014 wałach kasztanowata/173 F: Zirocco Blue VDL / Mr. Blue
M: Camilla VDL / Cartani
K029342 528003201408429
213.

317

JAVA KWPN NED 2014 Wałach kara/179 F: Bubalu VDL / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Whisperer / Indoctro
K027337 528003201402161
214.

366

JERDI KWPN NED 2014 wałach gniada/165 F: Verdi / Quidam De Revel
M: Wusiena B / Manhattan
K032231 528003201401638
215.

195

JEWEL KWPN POL 2014 klacz gniada/168 F: Envoy/Numero Uno
M: Danieta/Zirocco Blue VDL
K028634
216.

134

JOLLY JUMPER B KWPN NED 2014 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Starpower / Stakkato
M: Ustasia / Damiro
K025617 528003201402754
217.

176

JUDSON MŁP POL 2005 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Saganek / Sajan
M: Judyta / Judex
K010745 POL006590181905 103PF73
218.

438

JUMPING JACK FLASH Z Z BEL 2014 wałach gniada/180 F: jilbert van't ruytershof
M: amona z
brak 056015Z55726314
219.

86

JUNIOR 152 OLD GER 2012 klacz ciemnogniada/161 F: Junior De Pommes / Jus De Pomme
M: Lady Ginette / Lord Pezi
K026340 DE433331607212
220.

204

KALAHARI ROCK KWPN NED 2015 wałach siwa/170 F: Harley VDL / Heartbreaker
M: Rockella-s / Little Rock
K028765 528003201509629
221.

229

KALILA J SP POL 2011 klacz gniada/168 F: Landor / Lacatraz
M: Kamelia J / Helenis
K021672 616009520054311
222.

311

KANE KWPN NED 2015 wałach gniada/brak F: Etoulon VDL / Toulon
M: Enora / Arezzo VDL
K027035 528003201500624
223.

536

KANSAS RV F:
M:
224.

489

KARANZA VAN DE BOOMGAARDSCHUUR KWPN POL 2015 klacz gniada/165 F: ELDORADO VAN DE ZESHOEK
M: WENDELIEN
B V
225.

245

KARDO VAN’T STEENPUTJE BWP BEL 2010 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Darco / Lugano van la Roche
M: Pehatra Van't Steenputje / Feinschnitt I V D Richter
K023507 056002W00295062
226.

184

KAROLA BS WESTF. GER 2014 klacz kasztanowata/166 F: Kannan KWPN/ Voltaire
M: Daylight westf./ Dinard L westf.
K028342 DE441410362314
227.

286

KARTOUCH VAN DE PLATAANHOEVE BWP POL 2010 Wałach siwa// F: Heartbreaker
M: Hip hop van de plataanhoeve
K024978 /
228.

224

KASINIA SP POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada/- F: Cassini Kama / Cassini I
M: Kanasta / Czandor
K024449 616009640067912
229.

289

KATHMANDAU SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/- F: Zinedine / Guidam
M: Kleopatra / Samurai M
K021758 616009510119012
230.

146

KATINKA RV KWPN NED 2015 klacz kasztanowata/169 F: Genius / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Fantastique RV / Mr. Blue
K030492 528003201507060
231.

294

KEIRA HIPPICA X POL 2012 klacz gniada/172 F: Kannan
M: X Cassini II
Xxx Xxx
232.

494

KEISHA PROGRES KWPN NED 2015 klacz gniada/169 F: Dawson V.D Padenborre BWP/
M: Grace KWPN/ Andiamo KWPN
brak -
233.

247

KELLY EWITA NIEM. SPORT. POL 2012 klacz gniada F: No Limit / Nimmerdor
M: Konopielka Ewita / Grand Ewita
K020916 DE455878280212
234.

313

KENZO VAN DE CRUMELHAEVE KWPN NED 2015 Wałach gniada/- F: Triomphe De Muze
M: F Rubertha R 7
K028706 -
235.

65

KING OF POP TS POL 2011 Wałach siwa/164 F: nn / nn
M: Kamelia / Mars
K019071 616999680060111
236.

205

KING OF ROCK KWPN NED 2015 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: E-Star / Big Star
M: Rockella-s / Little Rock
K028767 528003201509632
237.

522

KING OF THE BONGO KUC POL 2014 wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:kuc:14 F: nn
M: nn
K030918 brak
238.

431

KISSIMMEE HOL NED 2009 klacz siwa/167 F: Clearway / Capitol 1
M: Manuschka / Bouquet
K026757 DE42100034480
239.

110

KOMBOY KWPN NED 2015 wałach kasztanowata/. F: Carrera VDL / Cardento
M: Nandine / Jacorde
K027027 528003201503361
240.

151

KORYNT WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2010 wałach gniada/165 F: Grandioso
M: Kwerenda
K020557 616007610168410
241.

488

KRATOS B KWPN POL 2016 ogier gniada/178 F: KANNAN
M: BIG STAR BZ
K030703 528003201607994
242.

471

LADERAS FLANDRIA BEL 2011 Gelding Bay F: FLAMENCO DESEMILLY
M: CHABLIS FLANDRIA HORSE/CUMANO BD
056-002-W00298226 105HI91
243.

207

LADY ROCK KWPN NED 2016 klacz gniada/168 F: Agana Van Het Gerendal Z / Aganix Du Seigneur
M: Rockella-S / Little Rock
K030995 528003201609358
244.

148

LADY VON BAYERN OLD POL 2007 klacz gniada/165 F: Ludwig von Bayern
M: Petite II
K012422 DE418181520207
245.

351

LADY-LIKE BS WESTF GER 2016 klacz siwa/172 F: Mylord Carthago / Carthago
M: Daylight / Dinard L
K029640 DE441410326716
246.

108

LANCELOTTO L SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/168 F: Vulkan Lwestf ./ Vulkano
M: Lanzarote L sp / Che Gevara L hol.
K025026 616009610020214
247.

183

LANDMEISTER VDL KWPN POL 2016 ogier gniada/170 F: Herald
M: EALBA VDL
K029349 528003201601359
248.

172

LAQUINA W HOL. GER 2010 klacz ciemnogniada/164 F: Larius W / Landgraf
M: P-Quinara / Quina
K020690 DE421000544910
249.

441

LARS KWPN NED 2016 gelding dark bay/184 F: Golddigger
M: Britta gonda
None 528003201605052
250.

153

LE DUC SP POL 2009 wałach inna/170 F: Lider
M: Justin
K016389 616009610189309
251.

285

LE MATINE II SP POL 2014 ogier siwa/- F: Larron / Lancer II
M: Larron / Lancer II
K027550 616009640036214
252.

198

LECHITA SP POL 2011 wałach gniada/170 F: Folio
M: Lalka
K029654 616009600197511
253.

328

LECTOR MECKL GER 2014 wałach siwa/174 F: Lloyd George / Landprinz
M: Carina / Elite
K028288 DE427270003914
254.

76

LEGROS SP POL 2013 wałach gniada/168cm F: Van Gogh/Numero Uno
M: Lizystrata L/ Player
K026032 616009550000713
255.

182

LENTOLINA- S KWPN POL 2016 Klacz gniada/170 F: GREAT BLUE
M: CENTOLINA
K030831 brak
256.

189

LEROY P BWP BEL 2011 wałach gniada/- F: Zandor Z / Zeus
M: Perle Du Ri D'Asse / Grannus
K027730 056002W00300185
257.

521

LIBERATTO P SP POL 2002 Ogier kara F: Corofini
M: Loretta
K011026
258.

539

LILLY LE HANOWERSKA POL 2011 Klacz gniada/Brak F: Landstreicher
M: Dorina
K028945 DE 431316917911
259.

142

LINDE KG SP POL 2017 wałach siwa/172 F: Number One / Numero Uno
M: Law Baja KG / Bajou Du Rouet
K031469 616007610184117
260.

465

LOKATA F SP POL 2016 klacz siwa/167 F: Kaszmir po Cancoon
M: Lena
K029808 6160096400400
261.

430

LOLITA VAN AVERMAET BWP BEL 2011 Klacz siwa/170 F: Horion De Libersart / Cardento
M: achine Van De Heffinck / Pit
K028392 056002W00298395
262.

167

LORIN B WESTF POL 2014 klacz gniada/- F: Che Guevara / Cassini I / Capitol I
M: Lora / Lancer III
K026296 DE441411225514
263.

300

LUCKY HORSE PZHK (SP) POL 2008 wałach gniada/- F: BAJOU DU ROUET (HOLST)
M: LAYLA A (HANN)/LE COU COU (OLD)
Brak 12571
264.

130

LUCKY M Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2013 wałach gniada/170 F: De Quidams
M: Layla
K023229 616 009 54 00993 13
265.

226

LUGANO NIEM. SPORT. GER 2012 wałach kasztanowata/171 F: Lord Z / Lord
M: Kosakenbraut / Kolibri
K025816 DE456370005012
266.

217

LUISSOME DESPOIRE SP POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Lissome / Topas
K015943 616009570342508 104HA04
267.

367

LUKATO HAN GER 2006 wałach gniada/175 F: Ludwig von Bayern / Landor S
M: Extasy / Espri
K020885 DE431310539406
268.

293

ŁAWNIK MŁP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/- F: Huzar / Jalienny
M: Łysica / Top Gun
K017722 616006590217010
269.

210

ŁOBEZ SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/168 F: Alabaster / Contender Son
M: Łza Quirinusa / Turbud Quirinus
K028563 616009580474414
270.

276

MEADOW BWP BEL 2012 klacz ciemnogniada/- F: Horion De Libersart BWP/ Cardento
M: Ischa BWP/ Indoctro hol.
K022913 056002W00306418
271.

277

MEDAN V/D HUNTERS BWP POL 2012 wałach gniada/176 F: Wypad D'10
M: Endless
Brak 106IH 36
272.

444

MELODY CZEWB CZE 2013 Klacz gniada/- F: Manillon Rouge / Papillon Rouge
M: Nela / Veneur Du Luc
K028222 203009224632313
273.

15

MERNIE KUC POL 2006 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:147 F: Juravel / Kapral
M: Bianca / Branco
K028557 528008060065306
274.

144

MICENTO SP POL 2009 Wałach siwa/- F: Dobel's Cento / Capitol I
M: Mirabel / Darling 2
K018018 616009630240109
275.

203

MILAGROSS TYP. SZLACHETNY POL 2011 Klacz gniada/kuc:kuc:ku F: nn
M: nn
K023004 616999600286011
276.

282

MISTER KANNAN BWP BEL 2012 Wałach gniada/166 F: Kannan/ Voltaire
M: Ramona/ Major de la Cour
K027045 056002W00302108
277.

258

MISTER STAKKATO S SP POL 2011 wałach gniada/168 F: Stakkato Gold
M: Magia
K020359 616007661243011
278.

54

MOULIN ROUGE L HOL GER 2012 klacz kasztanowata/165 F: For Fashion / For Pleasure
M: Riana / Colman
K021788 DE421000087312
279.

454

NADZIEJA I SP POL 2011 klacz gniada/167 F: Brak
M: Brak
Brak Brak
280.

278

NELSON V/D HUNTERS BWP BEL 2013 Wałach gniada/164 F: Hunter's Scendro /
M: Freya / Flemmingh
K026752 056002W00305653
281.

451

NIPPON DE CARMEL BWP BEL 2013 wałach gniada/167 F: Kannan
M: Cache-Cache de Carmel
K031232 .
282.

251

NIRVARO OLD POL 2008 wałach gniada/169 F: Nintender / Namelus R
M: Chella Girl / Sandro Boy
K017222 DE418181371308
283.

316

NOLITA SP POL 2014 klacz gniada/174 F: CORIANO'S ASS
M: N-GLORIA
BRAK 616009610120114
284.

98

NORTHERN LIGHTS WLKP POL 2016 wałach siwa/168 F: CORVALLO
M: NIKOZJA
K030434 A0009312S
285.

255

NOTTING HILL DWERSE HAGEN BWP POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Donckerwoort /
M: Delise / Heartbreaker
K026701 056002W003047
286.

279

NOUGATINO V.G.Z. BWP BEL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Nelson Z / Nureyev
M: Ulena V G / Heartbreaker
K010235 Z511104 102YX74
287.

531

NUCENTO SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/168 F: Number One
M: Nucia
Brak 616009670087316
288.

212

NUCIA WESTF GER 2012 klacz gniada/168 F: Numero Uno / Achill-Libero H
M: Jung Jung Lucia / Cavalier (Mister)
K025625 DE441411086512
289.

232

ODIGO VAN HET KAPELHOF BWP BEL 2014 ogier gniada/175 F: Darco / Lugano Van La Roche
M: Prima Donna / Pinkus
K025679 056002W00307591
290.

64

OLIMPIA OLDENBURSKA GER 2010 klacz gniada/167 F: Olimpic fire
M: Glatega
K023863 DE433330406210
291.

173

OLIMPIC LADY WLKP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Placido / Animo
M: Odra / Oder
K018730 616007680003111
292.

129

OLYMPIA VAN PRINSEVELD Belgijski Koń Gorącokrwisty BEL 03/0 klacz kasztanowata/165 F: ARKO
M: DIDA
K030357 981100004072376
293.

529

OMARA VD WELLINGTON BWP BEL 2014 Mare Bay F: JENSON VAN'T MEULENHOF
M: KAREN VAN D'ABDIJHOEVE/DIABEAU
056002W00308022 106LY12
294.

548

ORIDA-M Czeska Gorącokrwista CZE 2009 Klacz gniada/. F: Aristo Z
M: Orkana-M
K028444 .
295.

23

ORINOKO KM POL 2013 wałach gniada/168 F: Orion / Genius
M: Oriona / Turbud Quirinus
K024904 616013640030713
296.

350

OSADKOWSKI SATINO OLD POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Singulord Joter / Singulord Joter II
M: Balista / Balou du Rouet
K019252 DE418180685209 105OG32
297.

208

OSCAR H D'20 BWP BEL 2014 wałach ciemnokasztanowata/183 F: Kasanova De La Pomme / Bamako De Muze
M: Talina / Galoubet Van De Helle
K030325 056002W00307311
298.

132

OSKAR BLUE OLD GER 2009 Wałach gniada/173 F: Chacco Blue/ Chambertin
M: Bali/ Acobat II
K022403
299.

236

OUTLANDER DSH POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: No Limit 7 / Nimmerdor
M: Ofelia / nn
K023038 DE498878274812
300.

436

PANAMERA 13 - POL 2008 Klacz gniada/- F: -
M: -
K030568 -
301.

288

PANJAA SP POL 2011 klacz gniada/170 F: Alvaro / Ahorn Z
M: Panja / Poet
K024787 A0014891S
302.

303

PEARL 80 REN GER 2005 Klacz siwa F: Prado / Polytraum
M: Piroschka / Phantom
K011291 DE443430124905
303.

266

PERLA VAN TER MOUDE BWP BEL 2015 klacz siwa/170 F: Cornet Obolensky
M: Kacharel Van Ter Moude / Cashman
K029935 056002W00311798
304.

190

PICCOLO SP POL 2008 wałach gniada/172 F: Empire / Embassy I
M: Poussette Z / Pucci
K015893 POL009660212408
305.

524

PIGMENT SP POL 2010 wałach gniada/169 F: Goofi R / Campari M
M: Pawanka / Pawiment
K019266 616009540070110 K019266
306.

527

PINOT VAN SPIEVELD 2015 wałach F:
M:
056002W00311852
307.

181

PLEASURE BLUE HAN POL 2016 klacz gniada/166 F: For Pleasure
M: Claire Belle / Chacco-Blue
K030860 -
308.

52

PRIMA-DONA VAN HET VOORTVELD BWP BEL 2015 klacz gniada/165 F: Vannan / Diamant De Semilly
M: Vaya Z / Vigaro
K028153 056002W00310991
309.

136

PRINCE SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Alpinex
M: Pamella
K014139
310.

230

PRINCESSA I G SP POL 2013 klacz siwa/176 F: Canoso / Contact Me
M: Princessa / Cassini I
K024973 616009640048013
311.

55

QANVAS ST. HUBERTUSHOEVE BWP BEL 2016 ogier gniada/165 F: Vannan / Diamant De Semilly
M: Miracoli St.Hubertushoeve / Der Senaat
K028682 056002W00313403
312.

262

QUAIDO HAN GER 2009 wałach siwa/167 F: Quaid / Quidam's Rubin
M: Punkerin / Picard
K016407 DE431312313609
313.

84

QUEEN-FLY SP POL 2012 klacz kasztanowata/169 F: Chacco-Fly / Chacco-Blue
M: Quiana 3 / Quidam's Rubin
K021879 616009640028312
314.

37

QUICK STEP MW HAN POL 2013 wałach gniada/- F: Quick Check / Quidame De Revel
M: Fifty Sue / For Keeps
K030001 DE431310178313
315.

435

QUICKY B Z Z BEL 2013 wałach gniada/- F: Quidam's Adel / Quidam De Revel
M: Dream Girl B Z / Diarado
K025038 056015Z55687813
316.

111

QUINTEN VAN'T KEIZERSHOF BWP BEL 2016 wałach gniada/. F: Dieu-Merci Van T&L /Toulon
M: Wilke/ Sheyenne De Baugy
K030637 056002W00313323
317.

135

QUITY HAN GER 2006 klacz gniada/163 F: Quidam’s Rubin
M: Fergie
K010990 123
318.

58

RASPBERRY SP POL 2009 klacz gniada/166 F: Aravel II
M: Rowa
K017788 616009590268009
319.

440

REAGAN K Deutsches Sportpferd POL 2016 gelding bay/172 F: Aladin
M: renomaa
K031563 de455550057916
320.

145

REBELIANT SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/170 F: Van Gogh
M: Reballa
K027007 brak
321.

25

RECTOR VAN 'T OUD VLIEGVELD BWB BEL 2017 wałach siwa/174 F: Tornado FCS/Darco
M: Olivia Van 'T Oud Vliegveld/Vigo D'Arsouilles
brak 056-002-W00315619
322.

225

RENE DE SEMILLY SP POL 2013 klacz gniada/164 F: Talent Charboniere / Diamant De Semilly
M: Romina / Landino
K026685 616009591088913
323.

192

REPLAY R SP POL 2012 Ogier kara/175 F: Landino hol./ Langraf I
M: Romica R sp/ Campari M old.
K021677 616009540120912
324.

545

RIHANNA VAN DE GRENSHOEVE 2010 FEMALE BAI F: WINDOWS VH COSTERSV
M: EDELWEIS VAN DE SLUIZE
056-002-W003179969
325.

466

RIKA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/163 F: Bankiet
M: -
K028612 000
326.

535

RINGO STAR F:
M:
327.

188

RITA SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/180 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K029117 616999580448115
328.

128

ROMEO TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2011 wałach gniada/163 F: NN
M: NN
K025148 616999540094411
329.

164

ROSA CALIA M SP POL 2013 Klacz kara F: CASSILIO
M: ROSA M
K024657 616 009 69 00 551 13
330.

259

ROTAN SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/170 F: Coriano's Ass / Coriano Z
M: Rota / El Bundy
K024867 616009610075514
331.

252

ROTARIANIN SP POL 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Coriano'S Ass / Coriano Z
M: Rotacja / Tjungske
K025294 616008610075814
332.

133

RUFUS VD HEFFINCK BWP BEL 2017 wałach kasztanowata/173 F: MJT Nevados S / Calvados Z
M: Nailah VD Heffinck / Kalaska De Semilly
K031263 056-002-W00316142
333.

532

SALMO COGNAC PM F:
M:
334.

109

SANDMAN OLDENBURG POL 2013 gelding bay/172 F: Sandro Boy
M: Chelsea
K023594 418180071513
335.

456

SANPRESSA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/165 F: Robin II Z
M: Satyna
K027416 Brak
336.

96

SASILIO SP POL 2014 wałach siwa/169 F: Cassilio
M: Szata
K025470 616009540091614
337.

320

SATILIO SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/174 F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Saturday / Animo
K027533 616009610120414
338.

178

SATISFACTION SP POL 2014 Ogier gniada F: Cacao Courcelle
M: Serbina
K026361
339.

127

SCARTO II SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/166 F: Rammstein /
M: Sawannah /
K028536 616009630058814
340.

200

SCHIROCCO DES CHAINES SF POL 2006 ogier siwa/171 F: Cassini II /
M: Iola Des Chaines /
K029002 06224835Z
341.

4

SEUL „M” SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Fair Play Coudreau / Abdullah
M: Sofia / Le Voltaire
K021914 616009690078411
342.

22

SHUGARKA LTUWB LTU 2012 klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Shandor 34 / Singular Joter
M: Palet-P / Le Mans
K030583 LTU005170128112
343.

250

SILVER OBOLENSKY Z ZANG BEL 2016 wałach siwa/- F: Sir Obolensky Z / Stakatto Gold
M: Ratina / Ritual
K030044 056015Z55849316
344.

450

SIR SAPPORO MK OLD GER 2012 Wałach gniada/168 F: Spartacus / Stakkato
M: Chacbelle / Chacco-Blue
K022099 DE418185043412
345.

131

SISI SZA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada/165 F: Szkrab
M: Sisi Queen
K026332 616 009 54 01036 13
346.

234

SOLTLEIKSITIS TRAK POL 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Gluosnis / Gerodot
M: Svajone / Charitonas
K021200 POL732010014104
347.

154

SOPRANO HIPPICA OS POL 2010 wałach gniada/169 F: Stakkatol / Stakkato
M: La Silla / Lord Sinclair I
K018843 DE418184027910
348.

246

SPARKLING DARK KNIGHT Irlandzki Kuc Sportowy GBR 2007 wałach kara/kuc:kuc:ku F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K025093 826082001100940
349.

523

STAR LADY HAN GER 2015 klacz kara/- F: Stakkato Gold / Stakkato
M: Cara / Calypso II
K028716 DE431310200115
350.

75

SWEET STAR Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2011 klacz gniada/175 F: Mr. Alkohol /
M: Sea of Star / Persian Bold
K025338 616POL11007290T
351.

193

SYLVIAN RK OLDEMBURG GER 2013 Ogier kasztanowata/172 F: Swarovski
M: ST.PR.St
brak DE489-944-13
352.

28

SZALONY CHE SP POL 2012 gelding bay/168 F: Che Guevara L / Cassini I / Capitol I
M: Szalona Queen / Quidam De Revel
K021133 616009690017112
353.

233

T.GOLD QUIDAME II Z ZANGER. POL 2014 klacz gniada/170 F: Tangelo vd Zuuthoeve
M: Gold Quidame L / Quidam's Rubin
K028917 056015Z55759414
354.

39

T.GOLD QUIDAME Z ZANG POL 2013 klacz gniada/165 F: Tangelo VD Zuuthoeve / Narcos II
M: Gold Quidame L / Quidam's Rubin
K018902 056015Z55850113
355.

505

TAJNA TS POL 2016 klacz kasztanowata/164 F: Hush Hush / Echo Van't Spieveld
M: Tamiza / Landjonker S
K028979 616999680051716
356.

170

THAT’S A LADY E Q Z - POL 2016 klacz gniada/- F: -
M: -
- -
357.

240

TOSCA L SP POL 2013 klacz gniada/164 F: Che Guevara / Cassini I
M: Tenerife L / Gayall
K023058 616009610024413
358.

334

TRACJA SP POL 2013 klacz gniada/167 F: Spartacus
M: T Chicatora/ Triple
K022584 616009510253413
359.

459

TREFL-K SP POL 2012 wałach gniada/175 F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Tamiza-K / Lumpi
K023647 616009610027912
360.

549

ULA BAJOU K PZHK POL 2008 Mare Grey F: BAJOU DU ROUET
M: ULEVA/OPTIMIST
616009610263008 105RK79
361.

461

ULA BAJOU-K SP POL 2008 klacz gniada/168 F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Uleva / Optimist
K014154 616009610263008
362.

460

ULEWA 2-K SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/165 F: Cassilio /
M: Ulena-K / Lord Star
K021625 616009610027812
363.

324

URUGWAJ SP POL 2005 Ogier kasztanowata F: O'Key / Orly T
M: Uroda / Qumball
K011013 POL009670071505
364.

306

USTAKKO HAN GER 2016 wałach gniada/170 F: Ustinov / Achill-Libero H
M: Soleil / Stakkato
K031598 DE431311321516
365.

139

USTINA WESTF GER 2010 klacz ciemnogniada/171 F: Ustinov / Achill-Libero H
M: Contenance / Cornet Obolensky
K028320 DE441411420210
366.

373

UTA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada/170 F: Zambesi / Heartbreaker
M: U Cassara (NDL) / Utopie
K024614 616009510253713
367.

149

UTASZA SP POL 2014 klacz gniada/161 F: Bolshoi / Favoritas
M: Ulinela / Sir Neel
K027097 616009610130914
368.

472

UTOPIA BS OS POL 2012 klacz ciemnogniada/- F: Ustinov / Achill-Libero H
M: H-Lord Like / Lord
K025829 DE418186633312
369.

24

V-STAR D'LVE Z Z POL 2014 wałach gniada/170 F: Vigo D'Arsouilles / Nabab De Reve
M: True Star D'Ive / Quick Star
K025756 056015Z55651114
370.

295

VAGABOND DE LUX Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2016 wałach skarogniada/167 F: Vagabond de la Pomme
M: Candy De Luve x Carlos De Luxe
x DE 410101610416
371.

197

VARADERO R SP POL 2011 wałach gniada/164 F: Goofi R
M: Viva Ina R
brak
372.

491

VASHICA SP POL 2015 klacz kasztanowata/166 F: Zinedine /
M: Wiktoria
K030372 616009670114015
373.

540

VENKA SP POL 2015 Klacz gniada/170 F: Van Gogh
M: Emilka
brak DE 441410848915
374.

283

VERDINALE NIEM. SPORT. GER 2014 ogier skarogniada/173 F: Verdi / Quidam De Revel
M: Donata / Diarado
K024950 DE456560435314
375.

361

VERMONT 22 HANN POL 2010 wałach gniada/172 F: Valentino 240
M: Pinta
K030473 DE 431319400610
376.

533

VIVANTINA PROGRES F:
M:
377.

211

VIVERDI WESTF GER 2015 wałach gniada/175 F: Verdi /
M: Ceitara / Castillo
K030464 DE441410847115
378.

503

WARS SP POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Spartacus
M: W Darla
K021010 616009510343412PZJ
379.

495

WESTFALIA L WESTF GER 2013 klacz gniada/172 F: Darjeeling / Diarado
M: Cracker Jane / Coronino
K022801 DE441410800213
380.

95

WILLIE SP POL 2012 wałach ciemnogniada/169 F: Cola /
M: Wortuna /
brak 616009661492612
381.

501

WIMSTER SP POL 2016 ogier gniada/170 F: Qulester / Quinar
M: Wimella / Imequyl
K028870 A0004547S
382.

403

WIQUELLA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2015 klacz kasztanowata/172 F: EULAMAR
M: WIQUESTA
K028003 616009690065215
383.

260

ZABAWA SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/168 F: Biscayo / Contendro I
M: Z Farina / Zacharov
K026918 616007610186215
384.

47

ZASTER T WESTF GER 2014 wałach gniada/160 F: Zinedine / Guidam (de Dartay)
M: Corloona Deux / Cornet's Stern
K029480 DE441411133214
385.

191

ZATOKI LSH HOL POL 2013 klacz gniada/175 F: Catoki / Cambridge
M: Ostara / Zarewitsch
K024878 DE421000048013
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Adamietz Barbara KJ Metpol Grodziec
50
SUM:
50.00
Adamietz Maria KJ Metpol Grodziec
100
SUM:
100.00
Babiak Filip KJ Kietlów
32
SUM:
32.00
Badura Anna KJ Profit
27
200
SUM:
227.00
Bajońska Julianna St. Rodan Club
IK
Barczyk Otylia St. KJ Profit Orzesze
100
100
SUM:
200.00
Biskup Paulina Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
400
1000
100
SUM:
1500.00
Bomba Bartosz Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
12,5
SUM:
12.50
Bula Katarzyna KJ Profit
IK
Bula Szymon KJ Profit Orzesze
IK
IK
Cebulak Joanna KS Jumping Team Wiercany
27
SUM:
27.00
Chrzanowski Karol KJ Ślęża Wrocław
50
SUM:
50.00
Chudziak Paweł WTK Hermanów
27
27
50
SUM:
104.00
Cichecka Julia LKJ Ostroga Opole
38
31
SUM:
69.00
Derda Agata KJ Michałówka
IK
Ewen Marcel LUX
31
450
31
SUM:
512.00
Fejdych Julia KJK Romico
IK
Fimmel Arkadiusz KJ Fimmel Team
800
SUM:
800.00
Gardas Dominika JKS FER Więckowice
50
SUM:
50.00
Głoskowski Andrzej KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
1000
50
SUM:
1050.00
Gonciarek Maria Stow. Warszawski KJ
32
SUM:
32.00
Grabowska Oliwia Largo Sp. z o.o. Warszawa
50
SUM:
50.00
Gramza Amelia St. Rodan Club
27
SUM:
27.00
Gramza Leszek St. Rodan Club
32
700
31
300
450
600
SUM:
2113.00
Gruszka Gabriela Kielecki KJ
50
SUM:
50.00
Grzelczyk Kamil KJ Agri
600
SUM:
600.00
Grzesik Maria St. Rodan Club
27
50
SUM:
77.00
Gut Magdalena LKJ Moszna
IK
50
SUM:
50.00
Haberstroh Larysa KJ Zbrosławice
27
SUM:
27.00
Handzlik Maciej SKJ Preria Wilkowice
38
1000
32
38
SUM:
1108.00
Hudzik Jakub KJ Atena Ostrzeszow
150
27
50
SUM:
227.00
Jaglarz Julia Vanto Jumping Team
450
200
900
2000
SUM:
3550.00
Januszewska Zuzanna KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
50
27
38
SUM:
115.00
Jendrośka Adrianna KJ Partynice
32
SUM:
32.00
Jórga Andrzej LKJ Abaria Iwno
12,5
SUM:
12.50
Kamińska Magda Stow. KJ Preria Wilkowice
32
450
350
300
650
SUM:
1782.00
Kaźmierczak Wiktoria KS Jumping Events Poznań
32
SUM:
32.00
Kiecoń Mściwoj KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
150
600
38
90
32
SUM:
910.00
Klein Tomasz JKS Przybyszewo
38
SUM:
38.00
Kluba Małgorzata Stow. KJ Preria Wilkowice
100
SUM:
100.00
Kołacka Marianna Fundacja Stajnia Ludwiczak
32
SUM:
32.00
Kosicka Lena KS Centaurus
IK
Koszucka Małgorzata KS Verso La Natura
31
200
38
100
200
12,5
50
SUM:
631.50
Koziarowska Natalia KJ HEAA Turek
50
50
31
SUM:
131.00
Kozłowska Lidia STW Stajnia Promyk Szklary Dolne
27
50
SUM:
77.00
Krzyżosiak Jakub KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
32
650
200
SUM:
882.00
Kubacka Dominika KS Jumping Events Poznań
27
200
50
SUM:
277.00
Kucias Angelika Klub Jeździecki Global
50
SUM:
50.00
Kuszka Jagoda Kj Zbrosławice
IK
Langer Kaja KJK Romico Żywiec
12,5
SUM:
12.50
Larkowski Wiktor LKJ Moszna
27
100
38
IK
SUM:
165.00
Lasecka Wiktoria KJ Wiecanowo
27
50
SUM:
77.00
Lewicki Filip KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
31
SUM:
31.00
Ludwiczak Krzysztof Fundacja Stajnia Ludwiczak
38
SUM:
38.00
Luty Dominika Stadnina Koni Kruszyńscy Sp. z o.o.
50
SUM:
50.00
Łącka Alicja BPK
IK
Łącka Michalina KJ Aromer Józefin
27
SUM:
27.00
Majka Łucja KJ Strzała Krubiczew
27
SUM:
27.00
Matelski Marcin St. KJ Olimpia
200
90
SUM:
290.00
Matla Łukasz Klub jezezdziecki global
150
50
12,5
32
SUM:
244.50
Matuszewska Monika KJ Partynice Wrocław
38
SUM:
38.00
Matyjasik Patrycja Stow. KJ Legia Kozielska Warszawa
38
300
SUM:
338.00
Michalak Zofia KS Garo Zaborów
50
SUM:
50.00
Murdzia Seweryn BPK (PKA)
50
SUM:
50.00
Nabiałczyk Natalia LKJ Ostroga Opole
12,5
SUM:
12.50
Nieużyła Leszek BPK (MAZ)
150
50
100
SUM:
300.00
Oryga Siwiak Urszula BPK (MAZ)
IK
Osieka Hanna St. Kraju Jumping Team
38
32
SUM:
70.00
Ostrowska Adrianna Stow. Jeździeckie Napoleońska Zagroda
38
50
90
IK
SUM:
178.00
Ostrowska Oliwia St. J Napoleońska Zagroda
IK
Piksa Łukasz KS Verso La Natura
200
100
500
SUM:
800.00
Piroh Artsiom KJ Okoły
100
SUM:
100.00
Piwońska Anna KJ Profil Piła
27
50
150
SUM:
227.00
Polikowski Jacek JKS Agro-Pol Trzebiatów
38
50
SUM:
88.00
Pszowski Kevin Jumping Team Brynica
27
SUM:
27.00
Rakoczy Dawid Budzyński KS Kłos
38
31
SUM:
69.00
Ratajczak Robert JKS FER Więckowice
32
SUM:
32.00
Retka Krzysztof St. Warszawski KJ
50
SUM:
50.00
Seroka Anna SKJ Bajardo Czosnów
550
SUM:
550.00
Siarkiewicz Klaudia KS Verso La Natura Warnik
32
500
SUM:
532.00
Skąpska Aleksandra OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
90
SUM:
90.00
Skrzyczyński Jarosław KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
350
400
600
31
300
SUM:
1681.00
Słodczyk Dominik St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
90
50
100
SUM:
240.00
Stawicka Marianna KJ Fimmel Team
100
SUM:
100.00
Szlufik Aniela Stow. KJ Preria Wilkowice
38
200
SUM:
238.00
Szotek Dominika Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
50
100
SUM:
150.00
Szrajer Anna Kielecki KJ
27
300
SUM:
327.00
Sztuka Michalina Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Czanki
IK
50
50
SUM:
100.00
Szuber Beata KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
100
SUM:
100.00
Urbańska Malwina KJ Strzała Krubiczew
27
200
SUM:
227.00
Wacławik Marek Largo Sp. z o.o. Warszawa
32
300
1500
31
300
400
900
200
50
200
38
12,5
SUM:
3963.50
Walkowska Alessandra St. KJ Olimpia
50
SUM:
50.00
Wechta Maksymilian KJ Wechta Rosnówko
31
3500
27
SUM:
3558.00
Wojtal Julianna Sopocki KJ
31
SUM:
31.00
Zawadzka Eliza Fundacja Stajnia Ludwiczak
38
31
50
50
27
50
SUM:
246.00
Znosko Weronika Polski Polo Klub Secymin Polski
IK
Ik
Zoń Małgorzata JKS Czanki
IK
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Abaimov Artem
KS Jumping Events Poznań
TREFL-K (459)
2021-07-08
75
2021-07-10
84
2021-07-11
41
2021-07-09
44
2021-07-10
2021-07-11
92
2021-07-10
80
Adamietz Barbara
KJ Metpol Grodziec
LUKATO (367)
2021-07-08
19
2021-07-10
78
2021-07-11
85
2021-07-08
50
2021-07-10
36
2021-07-11
26
50
Adamietz Maria
KJ Metpol Grodziec
2021-07-08
27
2021-07-10
55
2021-07-11
8
100
DROBINKA (365)
2021-07-08
48
2021-07-10
77
2021-07-11
37
JERDI (366)
2021-07-08
29
2021-07-10
32
2021-07-11
30
Babiak Filip
KJ Kietlów
IBLUE (458)
2021-07-08
61
2021-07-08
46
2021-07-10
12
32
2021-07-11
Badura Anna
KJ Profit
2021-07-09
47
2021-07-10
10
27
2021-07-10
85
2021-07-11
5
200
Bajońska Julianna
St. Rodan Club
GOMETA (429)
2021-07-08
84
2021-07-08
91
2021-07-11
9
2021-07-08
1
2021-07-08
1
2021-07-10
14
2021-07-11
2
IK
Barczyk Otylia
St. KJ Profit Orzesze
MELODY (444)
2021-07-09
5
100
2021-07-10
4
100
2021-07-10
87
2021-07-11
52
2021-07-08
94
Berbecka Aleksandra
JKS Fer Więckowice
WILLIE (95)
2021-07-08
78
2021-07-10
66
2021-07-11
2021-07-08
31
SASILIO (96)
2021-07-08
34
2021-07-10
46
2021-07-11
13
Białas Pola
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
KORYNT (151)
2021-07-08
41
2021-07-08
70
2021-07-09
1
2021-07-10
57
2021-07-11
23
Biskup Paulina
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
SISI SZA (131)
2021-07-09
1
400
2021-07-11
1
1000
2021-07-08
7
100
2021-07-10
45
Bomba Bartosz
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
PRINCE (136)
2021-07-09
12
12,5
2021-07-10
65
2021-07-11
51
2021-07-10
82
BIG RED (546)
2021-07-09
39
2021-07-10
31
2021-07-09
1
Bula Katarzyna
KJ Profit
ERAZM (238)
2021-07-09
1
2021-07-10
58
2021-07-08
41
2021-07-08
41
2021-07-09
39
2021-07-11
4
IK
Bula Szymon
KJ Profit Orzesze
CALOONA S (239)
2021-07-08
4
IK
2021-07-09
1
2021-07-10
2
IK
2021-07-09
1
2021-07-11
31
Cebulak Joanna
KS Jumping Team Wiercany
2021-07-08
21
2021-07-09
17
2021-07-10
69
2021-07-11
30
2021-07-09
20
2021-07-10
15
27
2021-07-11
82
Cebulak Joanna
KJ Jumping Team Wiercany
2021-07-08
31
2021-07-08
41
2021-07-09
39
2021-07-09
39
Chrzanowski Jan Dominik
KJ Ślęża Wrocław
MEADOW (276)
2021-07-08
33
2021-07-11
41
2021-07-08
62
2021-07-10
77
2021-07-11
60
ECHO MK (530)
2021-07-08
38
2021-07-10
11
Chrzanowski Karol
KJ Ślęża Wrocław
2021-07-08
63
2021-07-10
16
2021-07-11
9
2021-07-10
70
2021-07-11
55
2021-07-08
13
CAVARELLI (280)
2021-07-08
45
2021-07-11
19
50
2021-07-10
67
ECHO MK (530)
2021-07-11
21
Chudziak Paweł
WTK Hermanów
2021-07-10
13
27
2021-07-11
48
ALIOR (253)
2021-07-10
14
27
2021-07-11
13
50
Ciarczyńska Alicja
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
2021-07-08
7
2021-07-09
9
2021-07-10
4
Cichecka Julia
LKJ Ostroga Opole
2021-07-08
24
38
2021-07-08
16
2021-07-10
11
31
2021-07-11
2021-07-08
38
2021-07-08
48
2021-07-10
2021-07-11
Dąbrowska Zuzanna
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
ORINOKO (23)
2021-07-09
2021-07-10
2021-07-09
17
2021-07-10
41
Danecka Klaudia
LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
2021-07-08
27
2021-07-10
37
2021-07-11
38
2021-07-08
31
2021-07-10
23
2021-07-11
17
Derda Agata
KJ Michałówka
UTASZA (149)
2021-07-08
1
2021-07-09
1
2021-07-10
5
IK
2021-07-09
1
GELESTA (150)
2021-07-08
67
2021-07-08
41
2021-07-10
33
2021-07-10
34
2021-07-11
34
Dubiniak Michał
JKS Jaroszówka
2021-07-09
1
2021-07-09
2
2021-07-10
6
2021-07-10
2021-07-09
2021-07-09
29
2021-07-10
46
2021-07-11
58
Dziemidowicz Wiktor
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
VIVERDI (211)
2021-07-08
75
2021-07-10
52
2021-07-11
28
NUCIA (212)
2021-07-10
106
2021-07-10
29
2021-07-11
97
2021-07-08
26
2021-07-08
9
2021-07-10
34
2021-07-11
18
ARASH (214)
2021-07-09
16
2021-07-10
105
2021-07-10
2021-07-11
36
NUCENTO (531)
2021-07-08
1
2021-07-08
41
2021-07-10
67
2021-07-11
33
Ewen Marcel
LUX
2021-07-08
13
31
2021-07-10
3
450
2021-07-11
2021-07-08
43
2021-07-10
57
2021-07-10
46
2021-07-08
12
31
2021-07-10
26
2021-07-11
22
Fejdych Julia
KJK Romico
2021-07-08
5
IK
2021-07-09
2021-07-10
92
2021-07-11
83
2021-07-10
38
Fimmel Arkadiusz
KJ Fimmel Team
ELASTIQUA (478)
2021-07-08
18
2021-07-11
4
800
2021-07-10
1
2021-07-08
69
2021-07-10
35
2021-07-11
48
DOLAR F (480)
2021-07-08
66
2021-07-08
1
2021-07-10
56
2021-07-11
Frąckowiak Martyna
bpk
2021-07-10
40
2021-07-10
76
2021-07-11
59
Gajdzik Roxana
JKS Equi-Verso Jastrzębie-Zdrój
2021-07-08
39
2021-07-09
41
2021-07-10
97
2021-07-11
62
Galicki Anzelm
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
ŁOBEZ (210)
2021-07-08
80
2021-07-08
1
2021-07-10
63
2021-07-11
29
Gałczyński Tomasz
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
GROGORY (340)
2021-07-08
34
2021-07-11
2021-07-10
1
Gardas Dominika
JKS FER Więckowice
KOMBOY (110)
2021-07-09
21
2021-07-10
79
2021-07-10
37
2021-07-11
18
50
2021-07-08
1
2021-07-08
1
2021-07-09
1
2021-07-09
1
2021-07-10
12
LORIN B (167)
2021-07-08
2021-07-08
1
2021-07-09
1
2021-07-09
1
2021-07-10
61
Gawałek Julia
KJK Elizar Jejkowice
2021-07-09
48
2021-07-10
101
2021-07-11
76
Gawryluk Małgorzata
Largo Sp. z o.o. Warszawa
LOKATA F (465)
2021-07-09
49
2021-07-09
1
2021-07-11
18
Głoskowski Andrzej
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
WARS (503)
2021-07-08
27
2021-07-10
53
2021-07-11
2
1000
DIALOG (504)
2021-07-10
43
2021-07-11
65
JANNEMAN (544)
2021-07-08
34
2021-07-10
83
2021-07-11
15
50
Głowacka Wiktoria
JKS Salio
ARONIA (235)
2021-07-10
37
2021-07-11
29
Gola Helena
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
MERNIE (15)
2021-07-09
1
2021-07-09
39
2021-07-10
60
2021-07-11
22
2021-07-09
1
2021-07-10
64
2021-07-11
10
Gonciarek Maria
Stow. Warszawski KJ
KASINIA (224)
2021-07-08
29
2021-07-10
11
32
2021-07-11
Grabowska Oliwia
Largo Sp. z o.o. Warszawa
ŁAWNIK (293)
2021-07-08
66
2021-07-09
7
50
2021-07-10
31
2021-07-11
28
Gramza Amelia
St. Rodan Club
2021-07-08
2021-07-10
12
27
2021-07-10
40
2021-07-11
50
Gramza Leszek
St. Rodan Club
2021-07-08
35
2021-07-08
35
2021-07-10
23
32
2021-07-11
3
700
2021-07-08
56
2021-07-10
22
2021-07-10
32
2021-07-11
33
2021-07-08
91
2021-07-08
9
31
2021-07-10
4
300
2021-07-11
37
CASSARIO (432)
2021-07-08
2
450
2021-07-10
35
2021-07-10
1
600
2021-07-11
27
2021-07-08
80
2021-07-08
41
2021-07-10
59
2021-07-11
1
Gruszka Gabriela
Kielecki KJ
ARENA (498)
2021-07-09
31
2021-07-10
81
2021-07-11
11
50
Grzelczyk Kamil
KJ Agri
FARINERO (453)
2021-07-09
23
2021-07-10
2021-07-11
79
2021-07-09
27
2021-07-10
54
2021-07-11
93
CASSIDERO (455)
2021-07-08
65
2021-07-10
17
2021-07-11
14
SANPRESSA (456)
2021-07-08
1
600
2021-07-08
43
2021-07-10
39
2021-07-11
FRUGO (457)
2021-07-08
38
2021-07-10
34
2021-07-11
18
2021-07-08
31
2021-07-10
30
2021-07-11
26
Grzesik Maria
St. Rodan Club
2021-07-08
65
2021-07-10
26
27
2021-07-11
23
50
TOSCA L (240)
2021-07-08
55
2021-07-10
82
2021-07-11
99
Gut Magdalena
LKJ Moszna
ARENA (273)
2021-07-08
2
IK
2021-07-10
8
50
2021-07-11
47
Guziuk Adrianna
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
SCARTO II (127)
2021-07-08
62
2021-07-10
40
2021-07-11
8
Haberstroh Larysa
KJ Zbrosławice
2021-07-08
77
2021-07-09
53
2021-07-10
22
27
2021-07-11
94
Hamera Helena
KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
VERDINALE (283)
2021-07-09
52
2021-07-11
78
2021-07-10
38
Handzlik Maciej
SKJ Preria Wilkowice
2021-07-08
12
38
2021-07-08
28
2021-07-10
1
2021-07-11
3
1000
2021-07-08
36
2021-07-08
42
2021-07-10
18
2021-07-11
PIGMENT (524)
2021-07-10
9
32
2021-07-11
2021-07-08
16
38
Heigelmann Weronika
Racocki KJ
CARENZO (162)
2021-07-08
41
2021-07-08
41
2021-07-11
9
CAMARO (163)
2021-07-08
70
2021-07-08
1
2021-07-11
1
Hendrys Maja
KJ FIMMEL TEAM
NIRVARO (251)
2021-07-08
37
2021-07-10
7
2021-07-11
21
Hudzik Jakub
KJ Atena Ostrzeszow
2021-07-09
3
150
2021-07-10
18
27
2021-07-11
38
OUTLANDER (236)
2021-07-08
84
2021-07-10
46
2021-07-11
16
50
BARBADOS (237)
2021-07-08
2021-07-08
53
2021-07-10
2021-07-10
71
2021-07-11
Jaglarz Julia
Vanto Jumping Team
2021-07-08
3
450
2021-07-08
4
200
2021-07-10
1
900
2021-07-11
2
2000
Jagusiak Alicja
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
FONDI-W (155)
2021-07-08
49
2021-07-10
42
2021-07-11
35
Jankowska Joanna
KJ Ślęża Wrocław
GAMBIT-O (281)
2021-07-08
2021-07-10
30
2021-07-11
56
2021-07-08
2021-07-10
50
2021-07-11
Januszewska Zuzanna
KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
IRONIA (124)
2021-07-11
25
50
2021-07-10
29
27
2021-07-08
19
38
2021-07-10
44
2021-07-11
22
2021-07-08
44
Jendrośka Adrianna
KJ Partynice
2021-07-10
93
2021-07-10
20
32
2021-07-11
45
Jerzyk Żaneta
LKJ Ostroga Opole
2021-07-10
2021-07-10
Jórga Andrzej
LKJ Abaria Iwno
2021-07-09
13
12,5
2021-07-10
90
2021-07-11
75
Jóźwiak Alicja
KJK Romico
EMBASSY (199)
2021-07-09
8
2021-07-08
18
2021-07-10
7
2021-07-11
7
Kaczmarzyk Zuzanna
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2021-07-08
64
2021-07-08
39
2021-07-10
48
2021-07-10
62
2021-07-11
31
Kamińska Magda
Stow. KJ Preria Wilkowice
IVANO (158)
2021-07-08
40
2021-07-10
15
32
2021-07-11
62
GOSTERA (159)
2021-07-08
97
2021-07-08
21
2021-07-10
2021-07-10
2
450
2021-07-11
DREAMY M (160)
2021-07-08
3
350
2021-07-08
50
2021-07-10
30
2021-07-10
42
2021-07-11
28
BRANDY (161)
2021-07-08
4
300
2021-07-10
2
650
2021-07-11
16
Kaniewska Weronika
KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
2021-07-08
54
2021-07-10
31
2021-07-11
Kavaliova Kseniya
KJ Okoły
REAGAN K (440)
2021-07-08
70
2021-07-08
13
2021-07-09
4
2021-07-10
7
Kawa Aleksandra
KJK Romico Żywiec
2021-07-08
44
2021-07-09
49
2021-07-11
74
2021-07-10
100
Kaźmierczak Wiktoria
KS Jumping Events Poznań
FORSTER (125)
2021-07-08
37
2021-07-10
14
32
2021-07-11
Kiecoń Mściwoj
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
CONTANGO (446)
2021-07-08
55
2021-07-10
5
150
2021-07-11
40
2021-07-08
17
2021-07-10
24
2021-07-11
35
2021-07-08
28
2021-07-10
26
2021-07-11
4
600
2021-07-08
11
38
2021-07-10
45
2021-07-11
9
90
2021-07-08
60
2021-07-10
16
32
2021-07-11
23
Klein Olaf
JKS Przybyszewo
2021-07-09
2021-07-10
2021-07-08
41
2021-07-08
84
2021-07-09
1
2021-07-09
39
2021-07-11
24
Klein Tomasz
JKS Przybyszewo
VASHICA (491)
2021-07-08
17
38
2021-07-10
61
2021-07-11
42
AMALA (492)
2021-07-08
86
2021-07-10
88
2021-07-11
2021-07-11
21
Klimkiewicz Oliwia
St. Stadnina Koni Olimpia
2021-07-08
64
2021-07-08
70
2021-07-09
1
2021-07-09
1
2021-07-10
10
2021-07-11
1
Kluba Małgorzata
Stow. KJ Preria Wilkowice
CARMEN-N (157)
2021-07-08
78
2021-07-09
4
100
2021-07-10
48
2021-07-11
57
Kołacka Lena
Fundacja Stajnia Ludwiczak
2021-07-08
12
2021-07-10
64
2021-07-11
45
2021-07-09
34
2021-07-10
25
2021-07-11
51
Kołacka Marianna
Fundacja Stajnia Ludwiczak
CHIVAS (309)
2021-07-09
40
2021-07-10
22
32
2021-07-11
52
Komornicka Melania
Largo Sp. z o.o. Warszawa
SANDMAN (109)
2021-07-08
84
2021-07-08
1
2021-07-09
1
2021-07-09
1
2021-07-11
9
Kosicka Lena
KS Centaurus
ETNA (73)
2021-07-08
42
2021-07-08
6
2021-07-09
2
2021-07-10
6
IK
Koszucka Małgorzata
KS Verso La Natura
2021-07-08
57
2021-07-08
10
31
2021-07-10
21
2021-07-11
8
200
2021-07-08
16
2021-07-08
2
2021-07-09
2
2021-07-10
4
INOUT W (296)
2021-07-08
25
38
2021-07-08
2021-07-10
8
100
2021-07-11
21
FLEUR (298)
2021-07-08
43
2021-07-10
67
2021-07-11
7
200
2021-07-08
66
2021-07-08
41
2021-07-10
22
2021-07-11
22
ORIDA-M (548)
2021-07-09
14
12,5
2021-07-10
33
2021-07-10
49
2021-07-11
9
50
Koszuta Julia
Stow. Jeździeckie Napoleońska Zagroda
ARAMIDA (177)
2021-07-08
73
2021-07-08
12
2021-07-09
10
2021-07-10
11
Koziarowska Natalia
KJ HEAA Turek
IPKE S (375)
2021-07-10
59
2021-07-11
17
50
2021-07-08
58
2021-07-10
66
2021-07-11
15
50
CHANBETTE (377)
2021-07-08
50
2021-07-10
10
31
2021-07-11
Kozłowska Lidia
STW Stajnia Promyk Szklary Dolne
DONJA (60)
2021-07-10
11
27
2021-07-11
14
50
Krzanowska Adrianna
KJK Romico Żywiec
REPLAY R (192)
2021-07-08
39
2021-07-11
44
2021-07-10
55
2021-07-08
25
2021-07-10
17
2021-07-11
34
Krzyżosiak Jakub
KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
HIRO (342)
2021-07-08
93
2021-07-10
19
32
2021-07-10
61
2021-07-11
29
ERVIN (343)
2021-07-08
1
2021-07-09
1
2021-07-10
3
2021-07-08
5
2021-07-09
4
2021-07-10
1
2021-07-08
2
650
2021-07-10
20
2021-07-11
27
CALERO Z (346)
2021-07-08
48
2021-07-08
7
200
2021-07-10
39
2021-07-11
19
Kubacka Dominika
KS Jumping Events Poznań
ULEWA 2-K (460)
2021-07-08
36
2021-07-10
19
27
2021-07-11
6
200
2021-07-10
2021-07-11
21
50
Kucharska Zuzanna
St. Rodan Club
2021-07-08
9
2021-07-10
45
2021-07-10
81
2021-07-11
87
2021-07-08
41
2021-07-08
1
2021-07-10
13
2021-07-11
17
CASSALLIA (244)
2021-07-08
47
2021-07-10
44
2021-07-11
32
Kucias Angelika
Klub Jeździecki Global
UTOPIA BS (472)
2021-07-10
1
2021-07-08
46
2021-07-09
6
50
2021-07-11
35
Kuszka Jagoda
Kj Zbrosławice
ESKOBAR (349)
2021-07-08
59
2021-07-09
51
2021-07-10
96
2021-07-10
4
IK
2021-07-11
64
Lachowicz-Wołoszyn Wiktoria
Zielonogórski KS Equine Sport
LORIN B (167)
2021-07-11
9
Langer Kaja
KJK Romico Żywiec
BIQUEEN (194)
2021-07-08
88
2021-07-09
10
12,5
2021-07-10
47
2021-07-11
33
Larkowski Wiktor
LKJ Moszna
2021-07-08
41
2021-07-10
28
27
2021-07-11
89
ETIUDA M (332)
2021-07-08
45
2021-07-10
6
100
2021-07-11
36
AMAT M (333)
2021-07-08
23
38
2021-07-10
72
2021-07-11
55
2021-07-08
7
2021-07-10
49
2021-07-11
6
IK
Lasecka Wiktoria
KJ Wiecanowo
ZABAWA (260)
2021-07-08
3
2021-07-09
6
2021-07-10
4
2021-07-10
2021-07-11
39
Lasecka Wiktoria
KJ Wiecanowo
2021-07-08
3
2021-07-09
1
2021-07-10
1
2021-07-10
20
27
2021-07-11
24
50
Leda Alexander
Brak
LUCKY M (130)
2021-07-08
70
2021-07-08
41
2021-07-09
2021-07-09
50
2021-07-11
22
Lewandowska Jennifer
KJK Elizar Jejkowice
FREE STAR (171)
2021-07-09
52
2021-07-09
52
2021-07-11
Lewicki Filip
KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
USTAKKO (306)
2021-07-08
2
2021-07-10
4
2021-07-11
81
HASHTAG (307)
2021-07-08
9
2021-07-10
7
2021-07-11
80
CORRADO X (308)
2021-07-08
14
31
2021-07-10
28
2021-07-11
36
Likus Maja
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
OLIMPIA (64)
2021-07-09
37
2021-07-10
104
2021-07-11
CASTEL (541)
2021-07-09
1
2021-07-09
1
2021-07-10
45
Ludwiczak Krzysztof
Fundacja Stajnia Ludwiczak
SATILIO (320)
2021-07-08
30
2021-07-10
78
2021-07-11
46
GEORGIA (322)
2021-07-08
72
2021-07-10
24
2021-07-11
24
DIKANNO (538)
2021-07-08
41
2021-07-10
41
2021-07-11
49
LILLY LE (539)
2021-07-08
14
2021-07-08
22
38
2021-07-10
56
2021-07-11
37
VENKA (540)
2021-07-08
12
2021-07-10
51
2021-07-11
91
Luty Dominika
Stadnina Koni Kruszyńscy Sp. z o.o.
2021-07-08
71
2021-07-10
65
2021-07-11
9
2021-07-11
16
50
2021-07-10
41
2021-07-10
10
CASSIS (330)
2021-07-08
70
2021-07-08
41
2021-07-11
18
CASHMERE (331)
2021-07-08
1
2021-07-08
41
2021-07-09
1
2021-07-09
1
2021-07-11
1
Luzano Julia
Klub Jeździecki Osadkowski sp.zo.o
BAZILIJUS (512)
2021-07-09
1
2021-07-10
37
2021-07-09
1
Łącka Alicja
BPK
2021-07-08
37
2021-07-08
1
2021-07-10
1
IK
2021-07-11
19
Łącka Michalina
KJ Aromer Józefin
2021-07-11
31
2021-07-10
2021-07-10
17
27
Majka Łucja
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
2021-07-08
92
2021-07-10
27
27
2021-07-11
34
Makowska Martyna
Stow. Warszawski KJ
ROTAN (259)
2021-07-09
56
2021-07-10
88
2021-07-11
69
Marta Kawa
KJK Romico
2021-07-09
15
2021-07-10
13
2021-07-08
17
2021-07-11
61
Matelski Marcin
SK Olimpia
2021-07-08
11
Matelski Marcin
St. KJ Olimpia
LUGANO (226)
2021-07-08
63
2021-07-08
20
2021-07-10
52
2021-07-10
4
200
2021-07-11
12
90
Matla Łukasz
Klub jezezdziecki global
2021-07-08
5
150
2021-07-11
10
50
2021-07-10
1
2021-07-09
15
12,5
2021-07-10
21
32
2021-07-11
32
2021-07-08
79
Matuszewska Monika
KJ Partynice Wrocław
CALVADOS (216)
2021-07-08
14
38
2021-07-11
20
2021-07-10
32
Matyjasik Patrycja
Stow. KJ Legia Kozielska Warszawa
2021-07-08
88
2021-07-09
1
2021-07-10
43
2021-07-11
39
2021-07-08
41
2021-07-09
39
KALILA J (229)
2021-07-08
15
38
2021-07-10
2
300
2021-07-11
34
2021-07-10
27
Mazur Emilia
BPK
LE DUC (153)
2021-07-08
12
2021-07-09
24
2021-07-10
38
2021-07-11
59
Michalak Zofia
KS Garo Zaborów
2021-07-10
73
2021-07-11
54
2021-07-10
59
FARAMEE M (231)
2021-07-10
68
2021-07-11
10
50
Mikołajczyk Eryka
KJ Osadkowski Jakubowice
2021-07-09
10
Minkiewicz Weronika
KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
2021-07-08
83
2021-07-08
47
2021-07-10
47
2021-07-11
32
2021-07-08
85
2021-07-10
79
2021-07-11
31
Murdzia Seweryn
BPK (PKA)
EKORNET (13)
2021-07-08
41
2021-07-08
1
2021-07-11
9
Murdzia Seweryn
BPK (PKA)
2021-07-10
32
2021-07-11
13
50
2021-07-08
74
2021-07-10
28
Musiał Nina
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2021-07-09
42
2021-07-10
10
2021-07-11
68
Nabiałczyk Natalia
LKJ Ostroga Opole
2021-07-09
9
12,5
2021-07-10
68
2021-07-11
58
2021-07-10
80
Nieużyła Leszek
BPK (MAZ)
DA VINCI (284)
2021-07-08
22
2021-07-10
25
2021-07-11
40
2021-07-08
2021-07-10
2021-07-11
7
150
2021-07-11
17
50
2021-07-08
8
100
2021-07-10
51
2021-07-08
73
2021-07-10
73
2021-07-11
54
Olszewska Agnieszka
KJ Osadkowski Jakubowice
2021-07-08
1
2021-07-08
70
2021-07-10
55
2021-07-08
70
2021-07-08
31
2021-07-10
42
2021-07-08
56
2021-07-08
6
IRONMAN (352)
2021-07-10
53
TAJNA (505)
2021-07-08
20
2021-07-08
8
2021-07-09
7
2021-07-10
10
2021-07-08
1
2021-07-11
16
Oryga Siwiak Urszula
BPK (MAZ)
2021-07-09
45
2021-07-10
2021-07-10
39
2021-07-11
1
IK
Osieka Hanna
St. Kraju Jumping Team
2021-07-08
18
38
2021-07-10
44
2021-07-11
61
LEROY P (189)
2021-07-08
81
2021-07-10
39
2021-07-10
17
32
2021-07-11
35
Ostrowska Adrianna
Stow. Jeździeckie Napoleońska Zagroda
2021-07-08
67
2021-07-10
25
KAROLA BS (184)
2021-07-08
13
38
2021-07-10
43
2021-07-11
11
50
ELBERO H (185)
2021-07-08
29
2021-07-10
43
2021-07-11
13
90
BOHEMME (526)
2021-07-08
3
IK
2021-07-10
87
2021-07-11
86
2021-07-08
74
2021-07-10
51
2021-07-08
69
2021-07-10
28
Ostrowska Iga
2021-07-08
40
2021-07-08
95
2021-07-10
33
2021-07-11
39
Ostrowska Oliwia
St. J Napoleońska Zagroda
DIAMENT (179)
2021-07-08
60
2021-07-08
16
2021-07-09
16
2021-07-10
8
2021-07-08
6
IK
2021-07-08
6
2021-07-09
13
2021-07-10
6
Palacz Oliwia
KS SYDOW Riding Team
2021-07-09
30
2021-07-10
95
2021-07-11
84
2021-07-09
18
2021-07-10
94
2021-07-11
95
Pawlik Dominika
KJK Romico
LECHITA (198)
2021-07-08
41
2021-07-08
70
2021-07-09
1
2021-07-11
18
Pawłowska Olga
KJ Equireno
2021-07-08
12
2021-07-09
14
2021-07-10
14
Pietraszko Kaja
Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
JEWEL (195)
2021-07-08
2021-07-09
55
2021-07-11
101
2021-07-08
92
2021-07-09
1
2021-07-10
98
Piksa Łukasz
KS Verso La Natura
2021-07-08
5
200
2021-07-10
8
100
2021-07-11
BENEFIS (301)
2021-07-08
22
2021-07-10
19
2021-07-11
6
500
Piroh Artsiom
KJ Okoły
LARS (441)
2021-07-08
53
2021-07-09
22
2021-07-10
AHOI (442)
2021-07-08
11
2021-07-09
6
2021-07-10
9
2021-07-08
6
100
2021-07-08
32
2021-07-10
49
Piwońska Anna
KJ Profil Piła
FAREZZO B (221)
2021-07-11
32
2021-07-10
86
2021-07-10
9
27
INVORIO (222)
2021-07-11
12
50
2021-07-09
57
2021-07-10
3
150
Plewa Tomasz
REBELIANT (145)
2021-07-08
24
2021-07-09
33
2021-07-10
83
2021-07-11
88
KANSAS RV (536)
2021-07-08
31
2021-07-08
31
2021-07-10
35
Poleszak Dagmara
Fundacja Stajnia Ludwiczak
CHANEL B (310)
2021-07-08
52
2021-07-10
109
2021-07-11
96
2021-07-10
20
Polikowski Jacek
JKS Agro-Pol Trzebiatów
CHMARA (326)
2021-07-10
56
2021-07-11
41
CELTIC (327)
2021-07-10
60
2021-07-11
70
LECTOR (328)
2021-07-08
25
38
2021-07-10
16
2021-07-11
14
50
2021-07-08
15
2021-07-11
30
Polikowski Sławomir
JKS Agro-Pol Trzebiatów
URUGWAJ (324)
2021-07-10
84
2021-07-11
72
ELIO 4 (325)
2021-07-08
1
2021-07-08
41
2021-07-10
9
Przezak Katarzyna
St. Rodan Club
COLOMBO (241)
2021-07-08
96
2021-07-10
62
2021-07-10
2021-07-11
42
2021-07-08
80
2021-07-08
41
2021-07-10
62
2021-07-11
14
Pszowski Kevin
Jumping Team Brynica
2021-07-09
32
2021-07-10
16
27
2021-07-11
98
2021-07-09
50
2021-07-10
63
2021-07-11
36
Rakoczy Dawid
Budzyński KS Kłos
JAVA (317)
2021-07-08
33
2021-07-10
63
2021-07-11
25
2021-07-08
40
2021-07-10
27
2021-07-11
GOOFY (319)
2021-07-08
20
38
2021-07-10
15
31
2021-07-11
Ratajczak Robert
JKS FER Więckowice
2021-07-08
93
2021-07-08
31
2021-07-11
9
2021-07-08
71
2021-07-10
10
32
2021-07-11
28
Respondek Monika
KJ Zbrosławice
2021-07-08
46
2021-07-10
19
2021-07-11
12
Retka Krzysztof
St. Warszawski KJ
2021-07-10
65
2021-07-11
77
2021-07-10
91
2021-07-11
18
50
2021-07-08
32
2021-07-10
24
LADY ROCK (207)
2021-07-08
33
2021-07-10
58
Retka Krzysztof
St. Warszawski KJ
2021-07-08
1
2021-07-08
31
2021-07-11
1
Rogalska Weronika
Stow. Warszawski KJ
RITA (188)
2021-07-09
46
2021-07-10
48
2021-07-11
PICCOLO (190)
2021-07-08
22
2021-07-08
77
2021-07-10
51
2021-07-11
63
Ryt Aleksandra
JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
2021-07-08
10
2021-07-10
86
2021-07-11
25
2021-07-08
31
2021-07-08
31
2021-07-09
1
2021-07-10
33
2021-07-11
27
Sawicka Marta
St. Kraju Jumping Team
2021-07-08
90
2021-07-09
43
2021-07-10
29
2021-07-11
53
Seroka Anna
SKJ Bajardo Czosnów
2021-07-08
36
2021-07-10
29
2021-07-11
5
550
Siarkiewicz Klaudia
KS Verso La Natura Warnik
PEARL 80 (303)
2021-07-08
49
2021-07-10
40
2021-07-11
39
2021-07-08
59
2021-07-10
18
32
2021-07-11
5
500
Sitowska Iwona
JKS FER Więckowice
CANOSSA (71)
2021-07-08
51
2021-07-08
24
2021-07-10
31
2021-07-11
24
2021-07-08
82
2021-07-10
58
2021-07-11
47
2021-07-08
67
2021-07-10
60
2021-07-11
43
Siwiak Maja
BPK
TRACJA (334)
2021-07-08
1
2021-07-10
8
2021-07-11
20
Skąpska Aleksandra
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
CISALL FS (166)
2021-07-08
47
2021-07-08
51
2021-07-10
8
2021-07-11
10
90
Skorupa Wiktoria
JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
BAKKOMA (104)
2021-07-08
23
2021-07-08
41
2021-07-09
1
2021-07-10
18
2021-07-11
37
Skrzyczyński Jarosław
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2021-07-10
38
2021-07-11
29
2021-07-10
3
350
KRATOS B (488)
2021-07-09
8
2021-07-10
11
2021-07-10
26
2021-07-10
1
400
2021-07-11
2
600
BARCELONA (490)
2021-07-10
50
2021-07-10
30
2021-07-11
26
EXIT REMO (534)
2021-07-10
13
31
2021-07-11
7
300
Słodczyk Dominik
St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
2021-07-08
52
2021-07-10
2021-07-10
9
2021-07-11
11
90
2021-07-08
42
2021-07-08
89
2021-07-10
69
2021-07-11
56
2021-07-09
25
STAR LADY (523)
2021-07-09
8
50
2021-07-10
73
2021-07-11
63
2021-07-10
5
100
Smolińska Lilianna
KJ Osadkowski Jakubowice
2021-07-09
39
2021-07-09
55
Sobocka Aleksandra
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2021-07-10
107
2021-07-11
46
AMARU L (269)
2021-07-08
98
2021-07-10
54
2021-07-11
Sówka Nell
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2021-07-08
2
2021-07-08
32
2021-07-08
52
2021-07-10
52
Stawicka Marianna
KJ Fimmel Team
FRAPANT (467)
2021-07-08
66
2021-07-10
1
2021-07-11
8
100
COBREY F (468)
2021-07-10
34
2021-07-11
71
2021-07-08
18
Sterczyńska Gabriela
KJ Rock Horses
2021-07-08
10
2021-07-09
54
2021-07-10
52
2021-07-09
12
2021-07-10
8
Sydow Natalia
KS SYDOW Riding Team
2021-07-09
39
2021-07-10
72
2021-07-10
36
2021-07-11
38
USTINA (139)
2021-07-08
31
2021-07-08
45
2021-07-10
42
2021-07-11
20
Szebysty Wiktoria
KJ Ślęża Wrocław
2021-07-08
58
2021-07-10
71
2021-07-11
57
LEGROS (76)
2021-07-08
57
2021-07-10
108
2021-07-11
40
Szklarska Anna
SK Kruszyńscy
2021-07-08
2021-07-08
41
2021-07-10
2021-07-11
38
Szlufik Aniela
Stow. KJ Preria Wilkowice
2021-07-08
10
38
2021-07-08
30
2021-07-10
7
200
2021-07-11
26
Szmytka Antoni
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2021-07-09
36
2021-07-10
76
2021-07-10
69
2021-07-11
50
Szotek Dominika
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
2021-07-08
70
2021-07-09
35
2021-07-10
7
50
2021-07-10
7
100
2021-07-11
100
2021-07-08
8
Szrajer Anna
Kielecki KJ
HIMEQUYL (496)
2021-07-09
26
2021-07-10
23
27
2021-07-11
53
EMAELA (497)
2021-07-09
19
2021-07-10
49
2021-07-11
4
300
Sztabińska Natalia
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
2021-07-08
66
2021-07-08
84
2021-07-11
17
Sztuka Michalina
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Czanki
2021-07-08
1
IK
2021-07-09
38
2021-07-10
6
50
2021-07-11
27
50
Szuber Beata
KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
2021-07-08
51
2021-07-10
85
2021-07-10
2021-07-11
FORT (359)
2021-07-08
8
100
2021-07-08
19
2021-07-10
50
Tokarska Iga
KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
2021-07-08
79
2021-07-08
90
2021-07-10
48
2021-07-11
11
2021-07-08
68
2021-07-08
1
2021-07-10
47
2021-07-11
15
Trześniewska Julia
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2021-07-10
89
2021-07-11
90
Ueber