Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Barczak Agnieszka Klub Jeździecki Hipologia Morów
2001 (MJ.)
O044790
2. Barczyk Otylia St. KJ Profit Orzesze
2005 (J.)
O039682
3. Bejgier Betina KJ Equiteam
2002 (MJ.)
O044788
4. Bejgier Magdalena KJ Equiteam
S
O035377
5. Berbecka Aleksandra JKS FER Więckowice
2005 (J.)
O053851
6. Berbecki Bogusław JKS FER Wieckowice
S
O054425
7. Bętkowski Marcin JKS Fer Więckowice
S
O001809
8. Bętkowski Marcin JKS FER Więckowice
S
Z001809
9. Betkowski Marcin POL
S
10017404
10. Biskup Julia KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2003 (J.)
O030577
11. Biskup Paulina Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
2001 (MJ.)
O034216
12. Bomba Bartosz Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
S
O049461
13. Bondziul Anna KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
S
O020641
14. Borowczak Agata KJ Zbrosławice
2005 (J.)
O039208
15. Bromboszcz Maja KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2004 (J.)
O037390
16. Bula Katarzyna KJ Profit
S
O026592
17. Bula Szymon KJ Profit
S
O031734
18. Bule Oliwer St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
2003 (J.)
O033821
19. Bule Paulina St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
2005 (J.)
O033826
20. Burzyński Tomasz KJ Trachy
2004 (J.)
O048239
21. Cecuga Agnieszka KJ Metpol Grodziec
S
O007314
10068161
22. Chudziak Paweł WTK Hermanów
S
O007978
23. Ciaciura Agata LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
S
O013774
24. Cichecka Julia LKJ Ostroga Opole
S
O004087
25. Cwalina Wiktoria KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2011 (Mł.)
O057092
26. Cymbryłowicz Szymon
27. Dąbrowska Zuzanna KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2008 (JM.)
O051361
28. Derengowska Martyna KJ WSH EQUIFIRST Przybyszewo
2004 (J.)
brak
29. Dettlaff Marta St. KJ Legia Kozielska Warszawa
S
O014116
30. Dziemba Oliwia Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
2009 (JM.)
O047713
31. Dziemidowicz Wiktor OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
S
O027328
32. Echaust Marta Atena - ostrzeszow
2005 (J.)
brak
33. Elbl Anna bkp
S
O025336
34. Flankowska Justyna KJ Ślęża Wrocław
S
O038733
35. Flisiak Jacek JKS Tornado Szczecin
S
O006713
36. Frąckowiak Martyna bpk
2003 (J.)
O035367
37. Gajdzik Roxana JKS Equi-Verso Jastrzębie-Zdrój
2001 (MJ.)
O037352
38. Galicki Anzelm OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
2001 (MJ.)
O042887
39. Gałczyński Tomasz OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
S
O003778
10037554
40. Gierek Klara Vanto Jumping Team
2005 (J.)
O037079
41. Głowacka Wiktoria JKS Salio
2001 (MJ.)
O022648
42. Godoś Karolina KJ Royal Opole
S
O009247
43. Gola Helena KJ Ranczo Kolata
2010 (Mł.)
O057412
44. Goncerzewicz Maja KJ Atena
2007 (JM.)
O054049
45. Gordzielik Kinga Klub Jeździecki Borycz
2006 (JM.)
O052013
46. Gordzielik Tomasz Klub Jeździecki Borycz
2008 (JM.)
O051229
47. Grzelczyk Kamil KJ Agri
S
O009181
48. Grzesiak Rafał Ośrodek Sportów Konnych Michalscy
S
O025487
49. Haberstroh Larysa KJ Zbrosławice
2003 (J.)
O042448
50. Hałoń Klaudia KJ Picador
S
O033287
51. Hałoń Klaudia KJ Picador Dziuplina
S
O033287
52. Hernik Anna KJ Preria Wilkowice
2003 (J.)
O047375
53. Hrubešová Dominika Top horses
S
A1527
54. Hruska Jiri JK Opava Katerinky
S
H173
55. Hruska Martin JK Opava Katerinky
S
H2050
56. Hudzik Jakub KJ Atena Ostrzeszow
2006 (JM.)
O054095
57. Humplíková Vladislava JK Opava-Kateřinky
S
H0177
58. Iveljić Zofia LKJ Ochaby
2005 (J.)
O055128
-
59. Jaglarz Julia Vanto Jumping Team
S
O022993
60. Jagusiak Alicja Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
2008 (JM.)
O048535
61. Janasik Dobrosława AZS Klub Środowiskowy Politechniki Śląskiej - Ośrodek Jeździecki Lukasyna
S
O012347
62. Janus Sonia Ludowy Klub Jeździecki przy Stadninie Koni w Ochabach
2004 (J.)
O041054
63. Januszewska Zuzanna KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2000 (MJ.)
O013113
64. Jazienicki Dominik bpk
2003 (J.)
O045650
65. Jerzyk Żaneta LKJ Ostroga Opole
S
O034007
66. Jóskowiak Michał St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
S
O020561
67. Kaczmarzyk Zuzanna Klub Jeździecki Trachy Sośnicowice
2003 (J.)
O033831
68. Kąkol Mariusz KJ Olmet Ost-Sped Ostrów Wlkp.
S
O015007
69. Kaločová Nina JK Equicentrum Hrabová
S
brak
70. Kałuża Magdalena Stowarzyszenie Akademia Sportowa Gliwice
2006 (JM.)
O056678
71. Kałwa Kamila Jurajski Ludowy Klub Jeździecki w Udorzu
S
O058571
72. Kamińska Magda St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
S
O002662
73. Kaprzyk Maria Vanto Jumping Team
2004 (J.)
O044736
74. Kavaliova Kseniya KJ Okoły
S
O045438
75. Kiecoń Mściwoj KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O001959
76. Kiecoń Nawojka LUKS Nysa Gubin
S
O003763
77. Kierznowska Aleksandra KK Kietlów
2003 (J.)
B
78. Kierznowska Aleksandra SKJ Kietlów
2003 (J.)
O024908
79. Kierznowski Hubert KJ Kietlów
S
O000251
80. Kliś Maja Profit Orzesze
2009 (JM.)
O050260
81. Kluba Małgorzata LKJ Ostroga Opole
2003 (J.)
O035254
82. Kluska Natalia St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
2005 (J.)
O046739
83. Knoppek Monika Ośrodek Sportów Konnych Michalscy
S
O012003
84. Kočí Lenka JK Opava-Kateřinky
2010 (Mł.)
H3223
85. Kolińska Amanda KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2006 (JM.)
O036860
86. Kosińska Weronika St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
2005 (J.)
O034411
87. Kosmol Alicja Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
2010 (Mł.)
O053605
88. Kosmol Oliwia St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
2003 (J.)
O033419
89. Koza Paulina KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
S
O001974
90. Kozanecka-Szeliska Aleksandra KJ Szumawa Bobrowiec
S
O004095
91. Krechowicz Adam KJ Vena Rogoźnik
2006 (JM.)
O058453
92. Krywult Amelia Kj Infernal Team
2020 (Mł.)
O036779
93. Krywult Barbara Stowarzyszenie KJ Preria Wilkowice
2003 (J.)
O036409
94. Krzyżosiak Jakub KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
S
O002920
95. Ksiądz Patrycja St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
2000 (MJ.)
O039762
96. Kumorek Tomasz Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
S
O000324
97. Kunicka Dominika Vanto Jumping Team
2003 (J.)
O041922
98. Lamich Karel JK Opava
S
H0174
99. Leda Alexander Brak
2003 (J.)
O057738
100. Lewandowska Weronika JKS Tornado Szczecin
2004 (J.)
O045783
101. Lubiatowski Piotr KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
S
O055273
102. Ludvík Jakub JK Velká Polom
S
H2930
103. Luksa Agnieszka KJ OKOŁY
S
O004782
104. Luzano Julia Klub Jeździecki Osadkowski sp.zo.o
O020484
105. Marczak Agata OSK Michalscy
2008 (JM.)
O053563
106. Marszałek Karolina KJ Szumlakowscy-Cysterny Brzeg
S
O026247
107. Matuszewska Magdalena KJ Partynice Wrocław
S
O014398
108. Matuszewska Monika KJ Partynice Wrocław
S
O014399
109. Mazur Emilia BPK
2007 (JM.)
O046621
110. Mazur Krzysztof St. KJ Legia Kozielska
S
O001512
111. Michalik Angelika KJ Profit Orzesze
2006 (JM.)
O039681
112. Mierzwiński Jacek Stajnia Sportowa Skrzyczyńscy
S
O002733
113. Mikołajczyk Eryka KJ Osadkowski Jakubowice
2007 (JM.)
O052725
114. Morsztyn Natalia KJ Kietlów
2001 (MJ.)
O035846
115. Morsztyn Piotr KJ Kietlów
S
O000431
116. Mudry Aleksandra KJ Bachmat Wrocław
S
O010231
117. Musiał Nina
118. Musiał Nina KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2008 (JM.)
O060490
119. Nabiałczyk Natalia LKJ Ostroga Opole
S
O022127
120. Olszewska Agnieszka KJ Osadkowski Jakubowice
S
O003319
10092431
121. Pandel Jerzy Jurajski LKJ w Udorzu
S
O048204
122. Patora Nikol MUKJ Kosówka
2005 (J.)
O041730
123. Petrželková Eva Jk Velká Polom
S
H4043
124. Piksa Magdalena Vanto Jumping Team
2001 (MJ.)
O047809
125. Piroh Artsiom KJ Okoły
S
O045439
126. Podgórna Angeliki KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
S
O001664
127. Podgórny Jakub KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
S
O002620
128. Popiół Małgorzata Ludowy Zespół Jeździecki Drama Zbrosławice
2009 (JM.)
PZJ-0055627
129. Przewdzięk Jakub Ośrodek Sportów Konnych Michalscy
2005 (J.)
O050863
130. Pschionko Natalia Vanto Jumping Team
2003 (J.)
O033990
131. Pszowski Kamil KJK Elizar
2001 (MJ.)
O045612
132. Pszowski Kevin Jumping Team Brynica
2008 (JM.)
O047502
133. Rajtar-Wojciechowska Klaudia KJ AVANTI
S
O000539
134. Rusinowska Hanna KJ Profit
2005 (J.)
O054552
135. Rutkowska Katarzyna Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Fer Więckowice
S
O011146
136. Rynowiecki Olaf KJ Olmet - OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2006 (JM.)
O041140
137. Ryt Aleksandra JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
S
O003310
138. Skąpska Aleksandra Ośrodek Sportów Konnych Michalscy
2000 (MJ.)
O036344
139. Skrok-Wolska Olimpia Ludowy Klub Jeździecki przy Stadninie Koni w Ochabach
2004 (J.)
O038361
140. Skrzyczyński Filip Stajnia Sportowa Skrzyczyńscy
2007 (JM.)
O054042
141. Skrzyczyński Jarosław KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O001439
142. Skrzyczyński Patryk Stajnia Sportowa Skrzyczyńscy
2007 (JM.)
O054043
143. Słoniec Paulina KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2010 (Mł.)
O054310
144. Smolińska Lilianna KJ Osadkowski Jakubowice
2005 (J.)
O044691
145. Sokalska Nina St. KJ Profit Orzesze
2007 (JM.)
O043628
146. Špůrková Natálie SS Nový Jičín - Hermelín klub z.s.
2005 (J.)
H4381
147. Spychała Marcelina LKJ Moszna
S
O021102
148. Stasiak Anna KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2004 (J.)
O029089
149. Stasiak Szymon KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
S
O020154
150. Stefański Konrad KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
S
O004073
151. Svibova Vendula
S
152. Szklarska Anna SK Kruszyńscy
S
O021318
153. Szotek Dominika Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
2000 (MJ.)
O035256
154. Sztaba Julia KJ Vena Rogoźnik
2006 (JM.)
O048470
155. Sztuka Michalina Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Czanki
2004 (J.)
O044565
156. Szuber Beata KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
S
O000621
157. Szuń Katarzyna KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O002734
158. Szymkowicz Wiktoria Ośrodek Sportów Konnych Michalscy
2004 (J.)
O041598
Brak
159. Tokarska Iga KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
S
O003768
160. Trześniewska Julia KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2004 (J.)
O050418
161. Tybulczuk Tamara KJ Agri
2004 (J.)
O032672
10152240
162. Tyszko Michał Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O003576
163. Ucińska Julia Tuszyński Klub Jeździecki Garbówek
2003 (J.)
O055315
164. Uryga Lena KJ Jumping Team Brynica
2007 (JM.)
O050456
165. Vaníčková Jana SS Nový Jičín - Hermelín klub z.s.
S
H2289
166. Waligóra Aleksandra BPK
2001 (MJ.)
0000
167. Wasilewski Łukasz KJ WSH EQUIFIRST Przybyszewo
S
O003765
168. Weiss Iga AZS Klub Środowiskowy Politechniki Śląskiej - Ośrodek Jeździecki Lukasyna
2004 (J.)
O052485
169. Wieczorek Emilia KJ Royal Opole
2003 (J.)
O045616
170. Wielgórska-Zdebel Paulina KJ Vena Rogoźnik
S
O002918
171. Wojda Magdalena JKS CZANKI
2006 (JM.)
O040766
172. Woźniak Aneta KJ Borycz
S
O005709
173. Wysocka Aneta POL
S
O005724
10124561
174. Żuk Kaja KJ Kietlów
2005 (J.)
O042800
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

397

ACORADIA MX I2M SVKWB CZE 2006 KLACZ gniady F: 969 CORRADO II
M: ACORDIA/ACORD
203010237910006
2.

105

AFRYKA BH WLKP POL 2013 klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Elf / Fanimo
M: Andoria BH / Emetyt
K025536 616007661401813
3.

156

AHMAR SAPHIR SP POL 2010 wałach gniada/168 F: Torado II / It's Morado
M: Alisha H / Acord II
K017828 616009670104510
4.

309

AHOI SP GER 2016 stallion light chestnut/172 F: Aladin
M: anabell
K031033 de455879019316
5.

313

ALGHERO ČT CZE 2014 valach chestnut/165 F: ARISTO Z
M: GALLERA
KJ0WD7 000080676
6.

285

ALINA SP POL 2010 klacz gniada/165 F: CANDIAVALO
M: ANABELL
K021641 616 009 69 014227 10
7.

137

ALIOR SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/165 F: Coriano'S Ass / Coriano Z
M: Alzacja / Tjungske
K025292 616009610075614
8.

145

ALLILAH SP POL 2006 klacz gniada/168 F: Ever For Pleasure / Espri
M: Astra / Roland
K011403 POL009660048206 104DJ53
9.

208

ALMQUIST SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/168 F: Quasimodo Van De Molendreef
M: Albuferia
K018542 616009510353811
10.

50

AMERIGO SP POL 2015 ogier kasztanowata/174 F: Weltstein / Weltmeyer
M: Alfa / Love Affair
K028648 616009660852015
11.

361

AMERIQUE LANDAIS SF FRA 2010 Wałach gniada F: Helios De La Cour / Papillon Rouge
M: Narcotique Landaise / Socrate de Chivre
K018896 10357754W
12.

131

ANDROMEDA SP POL 2013 klacz gniada/165 F: Ekwador / Cajero / Caretino
M: Aria / Candiavolo
K029282 616009690098513
13.

322

APRIL CZ CZE 2012 mare dark bay/165 F: Commodor
M: Bonanza
KJ0LMY 000071500
14.

196

ARAK TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2010 wałach gniada/164 F: NN
M: NN
K021246 616 999 53 02791 11
15.

155

ARASH SP POL 2014 ogier gniada/175 F: Corian's Ass / Coriano Z
M: Amaretto / Tolan R
K026941 616009670092214
16.

186

ARONIA OLD POL 2007 Klacz siwa/- F: Argentinus / Argentan
M: Fantazja / Hajfong
K012502 DE418181541807
17.

353

ASSADUR MŁP POL 2007 wałach gniada/167 F: Dounba / Kaldoun
M: Assunta / Kwartet
K014019 POL006580421507
18.

82

ASTRO HANN DEU 2007 Wałach gniada F: Adlantus As / Argentinus
M: Sunshine / Stakkato
K010792
19.

62

AWANGARDA W SP POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada/180 F: Desant / Lando
M: Alexandria ex Turbud Aria / Carenzo
K023124 616009540089312
20.

190

AZAR STE HERMELLE SELLE FRANCAIS FRA 2010 wałach siwa/170 F: Duc De La Lande II
M: Gzara De Saint Hermelle
K030767 10 714 150 J
21.

183

B.Z.N KWPN POL 2006 wałach gniada/165 F: Cantos
M: Telrite
PZJ-K011418 528003 06.10268
22.

84

BADORETTE KWPN NED 2006 Klacz gniada/- F: Numero Uno / Libero H
M: Numero Uno / Libero H
K011124 5280030602999
23.

142

BALOTELLI VD KATTEVENNEN Z BWP BEL 2014 wałach gniada/170 F: Baloubet Du Rouet / Galoubet A
M: Haya vd Kattevennen Z / Heartbreaker
K026795 056015Z55765614
24.

177

BALOU BALOU SP POL 2013 wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Bijou Be / Balou Du Rouet
M: Sofia / Wantoz
K023192 616009540029713
25.

394

BALOUBETTA DS GER 2015 klacz gniada/168 F: Balous Bellini /
M: Siana / Caratello B
brak DE481810180315
26.

200

BALTAZAR DU ROUET OLD GER 2003 wałach kasztanowata/- F: Baloubet Du Rouet / Galoubet A
M: Cozette Z / Continue
K009763 DE418180010103
27.

401

BARBADOS SP POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: WEST
M: BALANGA
K015855 616009670128609
28.

403

BARBADOS WLKP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/178 F: Barbur / Bujak
M: Bandama / My Will
K021941 616007610048111
29.

260

BARBAROS WLKP POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Markies V / Quidam
M: Barbara / Dżamir
K019046 616007610192509
30.

123

BASTER SP POL 2013 wałach gniada/167cm F: Bankiet
M: Batuta
brak 66009610115313
31.

376

BAZILIJUS BH POL 2012 wałach siwa/163 F: Bacardi
M: Modera Sunny / Chalan
brak LTU006490044812
32.

310

BEL DE JOUR SP POL 2010 mare bay/180 F: Candiavolo / Cantus
M: Bellinda / Wellington
K021656 616009690142810
33.

364

BELMOND TRAKEHNER CZE 2014 gelding bay/164 F: Obelisk 18
M: Begonija 3
KJ0ZYN 643003071040214
34.

157

BEOWULF WESTF POL 2016 wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Corleolord L / Corleograf
M: Birma / Elvis
K030791 DE441411194916
35.

345

BIG MAL EH Z Z BEL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Bisquet Balou VD Mispelaere / Balou Du Rouet
M: Kantara Di Magico / Emerald Van't Ruytershof
K024576 056015Z55768413
36.

148

BIMBER BOY HOL GER 2016 ogier gniada/165 F: Barcley /
M: Donner Sofia / Casall
K029839 DE421000059016
37.

175

BINGO TRK POL 2000 Wałach kara F: Horalas /
M: Brazilija / Elektronas
K006807 POL732010068200
38.

248

BOCCACCIO HOL POL 2010 ogier gniada/---------- F: BALOUBET D. RO
M: PRETTY QUEEN
BRAK DE421000147310
39.

40

BOLONIA OLDENBURG POL 2005 klacz kara/165 F: PALEGRO
M: BAKALIA
brak DE418181110705
40.

176

BONGO WLKP POL 2006 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Chef Supreme / Chiefs Crown
M: Bogota / Elmero
K011755 POL007610099306
41.

242

BONO TER LINDEN AES BEL 2012 Wałach siwa/165 F: Bamako De Muzes / Darco
M: Indra Ter Linden / Thunder Van De Zuuthoeve Elite
K023947 826002120024161
42.

164

BRANDY OLD POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/169 F: Burberry / Balou Du Rouet
M: Melody M / Castiglione L
K021112 DE433332146211
43.

247

C-ZINA W SP POL 2014 klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Zinedine / Guidam
M: Calgary / Calvaro Z
K028511 616009682018214
44.

76

C.SILESIA Z ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2015 klacz siwa/166 F: Chelssini Z
M: Keyra
K028570 Brak
45.

90

CALANTINO HOL GER 2010 Wałach siwa/170 F: Cardino / Carthago
M: Kismet / S.A.Sir Henri
K020135 DE421000592610
46.

112

CALERO Z ZANG NED 2009 Wałach gniada F: Cicero Z / Carthago Z
M: Shannon / Sandro Z
K018416 056015Z55678509 104QE29
47.

111

CALINGKA KWPN NED 2007 Klacz siwa F: Cardento / Capitol I
M: Trojka DML / Emilion
K016369 528003000703008 103NS05
48.

181

CALOONA S HANOWERSKA POL 2014 klacz siwa/168 F: Calido
M: Doreen
K031264 DE431310755514
49.

384

CALVADOS OLD POL 2013 Wałach siwa F: Clinton I / Carolus
M: Oh Wiskey / Canto
K024863 DE418182578313
50.

386

CALVADOS PZHK POL 2009 Gelding Bay F: WIZJONER
M: CORALIE V/MICKO PLATERE
616009670147309 105IF46
51.

398

CALVADOS WESTF GER 2013 Wałach gniada F: Sable Rose (Calvados) /
M: Lancana / Lancer III
K025531 DE441411334213
52.

356

CANSIN OLD GER 2008 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Chacco-Blue
M: Wadi El Hasa
K022652 DE43333619208
53.

216

CANTANIS WLKP POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Barros / Riverman
M: Centka / Caretino K
K022029 616007610053912
54.

187

CANTERO 6 HOL POL 2014 wałach siwa/168 F: Cascadello I / Casall
M: Belle Fleur / Contenaro
K029063 DE421000144714
55.

174

CAPIOLANI KALAKAUA HOLST POL 2011 klacz siwa/168 F: Cormint
M: Vera P
K029580 DE421000190711
56.

250

CARETANE ROSE Z Z POL 2012 Klacz gniada/169 F: CROWN Z
M: CARETANA Z
K023811 056015Z55824412 106AU83
57.

35

CARMEN-N SP POL 2011 klacz gniada F: Cancoov
M: Capri
K021098 616 009 61 00 206 11
58.

96

CARO'S ELS KWPN NED 2007 klacz siwa/170 F: Carolus II
M: Calvali Z
K018342 528003000706428
59.

160

CARTAGINA OLDENBURG POL 2013 klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Carlos DZ
M: Caren
K024708 DE433331730713
60.

370

CASALL AZZURRO HOL GER 2014 wałach gniada/175 F: Casalito /
M: Corrado /
K027692 DE421000002414
61.

295

CASANOVA CZEWB CZE 2012 Wałach gniada F: Cascar
M: Laurea
KJ0LJH
62.

240

CASCADA HOL POL 2015 Klacz kasztanowata/160 F: Cascadello l /
M: Centa /
brak DE421000196015
63.

255

CASPIAN WESTF POL 2010 Wałach siwa/172 F: C-Trenton Z / Carthago
M: Lady Amour / Landstreicher
K017252 DE441411205110
64.

245

CASTINERA NF HOL POL 2011 Klacz siwa/176 F: Castelan I
M: Lira II
K021453 DE421000011411
65.

199

CATINA HOL GER 2010 klacz gniada/168 F: Clarimo / Clearway
M: Moreen I / Corrado I
K023044 DE421000051810
66.

133

CATOKI SON HAN GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Catoki /
M: Fifty Sue / For Keeps
K022647 DE431316679210
67.

314

CELESTE WESTFALSKA POL 2015 klacz siwa/163 F: Cottonclub
M: Cupola
K027492 DE441411214015
68.

101

CELLDORADO PB DSH GER 2014 Wałach siwa/166 F: Cellestial / Cantus
M: Estelle Du Barbour / Diarado
K025803 DE455878446014
69.

205

CENTESSA HAN POL 2007 Klacz kara/163 F: C-Indoctro
M: Sally
K014088 DE 431319889507
70.

170

CENTUCKY 2 OLD POL 2002 Klacz gniada/169 F: Captain Paul / Contender
M: Landgirl / Landjunge
K013887 DE433331113002
71.

195

CESSY WESTFALSKA POL 2011 klacz ciemnogniada/176 F: CAPISTRANO
M: PERLE
LKPZJ/11424/21 DE441411324911
72.

320

CHACCOSTAR KWPN NED 2009 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Chacco Blue /
M: Quick /
KD2877
73.

189

CHALLENGER WĘG.PÓŁKREW HUN 2012 wałach siwa/172 F: Agropoint Cassiloc / Cassini I
M: Lady / Szeplak x-117
K022322 348001122420110
74.

197

CHAMAN SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/178 F: Coriano's ass
M: Coco Calida
K024489 616009610120314
75.

213

CHAMAN CORD SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/160 F: Chaman / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Cyrkonia/ Turbud Quirinus
K027124 616009510237315
76.

273

CHAMPION 127 WESTF POL 2010 wałach gniada/168 F: Come if faut
M: Percy/Pluspunkt
K028530 DE441411328510
77.

371

CHARDONNAY HOL GER 2012 wałach kasztanowata/173 F: Corrado I / Cor De La Bryere
M: Kir Royal / Ahorn Z
K027141 DE421000152812
78.

350

CHARGONAY L HOL POL 2016 Wałach siwa/162 F: Cardino 5 /
M: Charlotta /
brak DE421000709316
79.

238

CHARLOTTA HOL POL . klacz gniada/. F: Caretino
M: .
. .
80.

290

CHATEAU MOUTON HAN. GER 2011 Wałach gniada/175 F: Contendros
M: Salinde
K019681 DE431316832411
81.

254

CHEKKER ’’W’’ SP POL 2005 Wałach gniada/167 F: Grandie / Garantie
M: Chałtura / Jurand
K010381 616009680027505
82.

167

CHERSONISSOS WESTPHALIAN GER 2009 gelding bay/163 cm F: Chin Quin/Chin Chin
M: Lala/Lamoureux I
K031701 276441411526709
83.

261

CHICAGO OLD. GER 2005 wałach gniada/175 F: Carinjo
M: Wanderkoenigin
K012893 DE433332504905
84.

294

CHRISTIN L CT CZE 2013 Mare grey/172 F: Christon
M: Capy
203009226794613 203010033010508
85.

144

CICERO SP POL 2012 wałach gniada/172 F: Eldorado van de Zeshoek / Clinton
M: Ciantha D / Harley VDL
K020622 616009510343012
86.

192

CISALL FS NIEM. SPORT. POL 2009 Wałach gniada/171 F: Ciacomo
M: Salanda FS
K018423 DE456570343309
87.

217

CLARA MIA HOL GER 2015 klacz siwa/164 F: Clarimo
M: Zarin III
Brak DE421000115715
88.

219

CLARISSA 169 HOL GER 2012 Klacz siwa/166 F: Clarimo
M: Iris IX
K029020 DE421000095412
89.

252

CLASSIC GREY NIEM. SPORT. POL 2014 wałach siwa/168 F: Colestus / Cornet Obolensky
M: Lourdes / Lavall I
K028091 DE455550000814
90.

251

CLEANY VD KATTEVENNEN Z ZANG BEL 2014 klacz gniada/166 F: Clearway / Capitol I
M: Haya vd Kattevennen Z / Heartbreaker
K028510 056015Z55765714
91.

226

CLEVER CHAP HOL POL 2008 wałach gniada/- F: Cristo / Contender
M: Tabbi / Lancer II
K014826 DE421000191408
92.

346

CLINTESSA PRO OLD POL 2013 mare bay/166 F: Clinton I
M: Askania/Athlet Z
K024059 /
93.

154

COCONUT CREAM SP POL 2016 klacz siwa/175 F: LA CALIDAD
M: COLETT
brak 616009670087116
94.

215

COLOMBINA SP POL 2012 klacz kasztanowata/172 F: Action - Breaker / Heartbreaker
M: C Dalandro -Retto / Colandro
K022587 616009510342712
95.

239

CON CORDIA HOL POL 2016 klacz ciemnogniada/166 F: Con spirito R
M: Walea
Brak DE421000753518
96.

65

CONCABA Springpferdezuchtverband Olden POL 2011 ogier kara/169 F: Conthargos
M: Cincaba Rouge
Xxx DE418184033611
97.

289

CONNER HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2005 wałach gniada/170 F: Contender
M: Perfectlady
K009678 DE421000027605
98.

366

CORDELLI WESTF POL 2013 wałach siwa/170 F: Cordess
M: Wizerin/Weinberg
K025211 DE441410264213
99.

77

CORFU HOL POL 2008 wałach gniada/172 F: Corland
M: Roxana
K017144 DE421000404908
100.

341

CORIANDER VAN'T OZERHOF ZANG POL 2015 wałach gniada/172 F: Corydon Van T&L / Cornado I
M: Gracieuse VD Thijshoeve / Wandor Van De Mispelaere
K027788 056015Z55748015
101.

297

CORINA-PELI CT CZE 2011 Klacz biała F: Aristo-Z
M: Corana
CZ 203009225225811
102.

359

CORLEANO OLD GER 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/- F: Conthargos / Converter
M: Aicha La Rouge / Kouglof
K028702 DE418184062210
103.

147

CORNET BLUE OLDENBURG POL 2015 wałach gniada/170 F: Corydon
M: Sunshine’s Botox
K029812 DE 418180195415
104.

172

CORNET MW WAŁACH POL 2014 Wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Ojciec: Coupie / Coupe de Coeur
M: Hauptstutbuch Elvita / Eskudo I
K026867 DE433330558114
105.

275

CORNETO PLUS-S NIEM. SPORT. GER 2016 wałach siwa/165 F: Cornet Obolensky / Clinton
M: Queen Isabell / Quality
K031148 DE455879180316
106.

132

COSA CHE Austr. Gorącokrwista AUT 2006 klacz ciemnogniada/- F: Caretello B / Caretino
M: Gariba / Garibaldi
K019202 040018710006506
107.

185

COSGROVE 3 HOL GER 2013 wałach siwa/175 F: Calido I / Cantus
M: Vroni / Contender
K030323 DE421000087113
108.

179

COUPI K OLDENBURSKA POL 2012 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Coupe de Coeur
M: Cosanostra K
K030718 DE 433330664512
109.

281

CUBA LIBRE Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2013 wałach skarogniada/174 F: TREFL
M: CZATA
K025505 616 009 66 08484 13
110.

91

CYNTHIA OLD POL 2011 klacz skarogniada/172 F: Carenzo /
M: Cilli / Carprilli
K030107 DE433332024711
111.

118

D CAMDEN OF HERITAGE ZANG BEL 2014 wałach kasztanowata/163 F: Diamant de Semilly / Le Tot de Semilly
M: Hashish van Berkenbroek / Takashi van Berkenbroek
K028739 056015Z55716214
112.

24

DA VINCI SP POL 2005 stallion white/- F: Corde
M: Drosella
K009374 POL009590064005
113.

336

DANTOS HBC KWPN NED 2008 wałach gniada/168 F: Cantos / Contender
M: Varaya / Numero Uno
K027774 528003000804403
114.

198

DEEP PURPLE RED WINE OS POL 2014 klacz ciemnogniada F: Iceman De Muze /
M: Delight / Clearway
K024740 DE418185561114
115.

368

DEKKO SP POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Hippika Koh i Noor
M: Dekadencja/Denard
K029067 616009540026815
116.

129

DELVA FARADENZA RG HOL GER 2011 klacz siwa/170 F: Clarimo / Clearway
M: Petra III / Feenspross
K030310 DE421000219811
117.

93

DENIRO SP POL 2014 wałach siwa/170 F: Stakkato Top / Stakkato
M: Dewiza De Revel / Quidam De Revel
K025375 616009570146314
118.

399

DIAMENT SP POL 2013 Male Chestnut F: Landos
M: Doltella/Elvis
106HG56
119.

402

DIAMENT SP 2016 OGIER GNIADY F: VINGINO
M: DAMA KLARO
156055
120.

267

DIARADO'S DREAM OS GER 2013 Ogier gniada/170 F: Diarado's Boy / Diarado
M: Stakkara / Stakkatol
K023500 DE418185040313
121.

395

DIASCADA HANOWERSKA POL 2014 klacz ciemnogniada/174 F: Diarado
M: Gundi
K028184 DE431316831514
122.

58

DIE KLEINE LADY NN POL 2009 mare white/160 F: See Kleine lord
M: Nadály
HUN K MF092440220 328001092440220
123.

230

DINDEPENDENT Z Z NED 2013 Wałach siwa/168 F: Dallas VDL (ex Indouglas VH) / Douglas
M: Noerien / Julio Mariner
K025898 056015Z55615213
124.

128

DON CLAVIUS SP POL 2013 wałach gniada/179 F: CLAVIUS
M: DAMA BANKIETOWA
K023371 616009610022813
125.

138

DON KARLOS WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2013 Wałach gniada/172 F: Bischof L / Bachus
M: Delicja / Drużba
K027926 616007540101913
126.

335

DORDRECHT H VDL Z ZANG BEL 2015 ogier gniada/171 F: Douglas
M: Guusje H Z / Glasgow W vh Merelsnest
K027733 056015Z55541015
127.

134

DORIS DAY SP POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Dilmar / Maram
M: Doris / Elpar
K019041 POL007520079208
128.

169

DOT Q WESTFALSKA POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata/166 F: Lupicor
M: Jung La Toya
Brak Brak Brak
129.

163

DREAMY M SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada/172 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K019349 616999540162510
130.

269

DUX SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/170 F: Love Affair /
M: Dolores
K022459 616009660414010
131.

355

DYLANO M KWPN NED 2008 wałach gniada/168 F: Cantos / Contender
M: Kalibra / Ulster
K014233 528003200800858
132.

211

EAST WOOD KWPN POL 2009 Wałach gniada/173 F: Lordanos
M: Lorite
K026668 528003200907591
133.

316

ELDORADO SP POL 2016 ogier gniada/166 F: La Calidad / Lancer II
M: Eviva / Mylord Carthago
K028713 616009610126716
134.

258

EMIKA ŚL POL 2009 Klacz gniada/161 F: NN
M: NN
K026453
135.

302

EMMA LEE Z ZANG NED 2012 Klacz inna F: Emerald van ´t Ruytershof
M: Valencia
None
136.

180

ERAZM MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2014 Wałach gniada/- F: Bre Gun
M: Enigma
K025342 616006570147214
137.

323

ERISSA SP POL 2013 klacz kasztanowata/176 F: Irches
M: Erma
K023444 616009690058313
138.

374

ERR-CHARGER SP POL 2013 wałach gniada/166 F: Cantero
M: Err
K026049 Xx
139.

83

ERRANTO KWPN LTU 2009 gelding dark bay/171 F: Warrant
M: Pirona
none -
140.

396

ERVIN Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2016 ogier gniady F: VITTORIO
M: EROTYKA/PALEGRO
616009510153316
141.

246

ESCALIBUR W WLKP POL 2016 wałach kasztanowata/---- F: HIPPICA KOH-J-NOOR
M: ESCADA W
BRAK 616007680014416
142.

315

ESPERANZA SP POL 2016 klacz gniada/166 F: La Calidad / Lancer II
M: La Calidad / Lancer II
K028712 A0013221S
143.

298

EVRISTA CZEWB CZE 2015 mare chestnut/170 F: Aristo Z
M: Eviemaimo
203009229019115 203009229019115
144.

222

FARINERO SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/180 F: Sword
M: Brak
Brak Brak
145.

63

FAVORI DE RIVERLAND SF FRA 2015 Wałach gniada/172 F: L’ARC DE TRIOMPHE
M: STORY DE RIVERLAND/DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
2466 Gfvn
146.

204

FEREUSA KWPN POL 2010 Klacz gniada/169 F: Vincenzo/Numero Uno
M: Bereusa/ Vittorio
K027055 528003201003825
147.

362

FICTION KWPN POL 2010 Wałach siwa/167 F: Quality Time
M: Exquis
K018287 528003201008072
148.

274

FIDELIO'S SON HOL GER 2013 wałach gniada/167 F: Fidelio du Do / If de Merze
M: Porgy / Contender
K028974 DE421000193813
149.

265

FIRST PLEASURE 5 HAN POL 2012 wałach gniada/174 F: Firth of Lorne
M: Louna
K024604 DE431316892112
150.

212

FLASH KWPN POL 2010 wałach kara/175 F: Indoctro
M: Sunshine
K019941 528003201005726
151.

188

FLINTSTONE 3 KWPN AUT 2010 Wałach gniada F: Singapore / Acorado
M: Mardonna H / Voltaire
K024986 528003201008609
152.

373

FLY HIGH INNUENDO HAN GER 2015 wałach gniada/171 F: Fly High /
M: Nyikita / Indorado
K029796 DE456560031415
153.

158

FONDI-W Polski Kuc Wierzchowy POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:kuc:ku F: Joker-W
M: Flika-W
K029296 616013580372315
154.

184

FORDELLO HOL GER 2017 wałach gniada/171 F: For Pleasure /
M: Casall /
brak DE421000130317
155.

372

FORT KWPN NED 2010 Wałach gniada F: Berlin / Cassini I
M: Wucinda / Heartbreaker
K020185 528003201002934
156.

224

FRUGO SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Robin II Z / Ramiro Z
M: Fairy Twing / Enjoy Plan
K024913 A0010092S
157.

110

G KWPN POL 2011 wałach gniada/165 F: Phin Phin
M: Tiedance
K028010 528003201107012
158.

363

GALVANO KWPN CZE 2011 gelding bay/175 F: Johnson
M: Novorette
KJ0TWV 528003201107181
159.

51

GEMINI 2 GORĄCOKRWISTA AUT 2004 wałach kasztanowata/162 F: Goethe
M: Candy
K025193 181032604
160.

306

GIOCONDA NN POL 2015 mare black/160 F: garibaldi
M: argentina
K029420 04001871-97036-15
161.

321

GO-GO G KWPN CZE 2011 gelding grey/175 F: Astrello
M: Aberlina
KJ0N0A 528210002623406
162.

120

GOLD MARKE SP POL 2011 wałach jasnokasztanowata/- F: Calto Kama /
M: Gitane De Furnes /
K021284 616009640057011
163.

334

GOLDEN SP POL 2011 wałach ciemnogniada/169 F: Alvarez 17 / Alexis Z
M: Goldi / Wenz
K022449 616009670110711
164.

99

GOLDEN RAIN G II SP POL 2015 klacz siwa/166 F: Cros
M: Goldika II
Brak 616009640004915
165.

296

GOLDRISTA CZEWB CZE 2013 mare chestnut/160 F: Aristo Z
M: Golden Hair
203009225367913 203009225367913
166.

140

GOOD FELLOW SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: CANDIAVOLO
M: GARANTIE
K021887 616 009 69 013 87 11
167.

233

GOSPELLA Szlachetna Półkrew POL 28.02.2015 klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: BÖCKMAN’S LOOPING
M: GOSPEL
K028588 616009540026615
168.

162

GOSTERA SP POL 2007 klacz gniada/170 F: Qulester
M: Godella
K012504 11783
169.

225

GREACE SP POL 2011 Klacz siwa/175 F: Falbrus / Aviano
M: Georgia / Bajou Du Rouet
K025158 616009640026811
170.

207

GROENAANNEMER VAN DEN LENTAMEL SBS NED 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Nabab De Reve / Quidam De Revel
M: Juffrouw Vd Lentamel / Toulon
K026454 056007000G52862
171.

365

GROGORY KWPN POL 2011 wałach gniada/170 F: Up to Date
M: New Milion/Emilion
K026756 528003201104608
172.

304

GUINES OLDBG CZE 2014 mare white/160 F: Guidam Sohn
M: Contessa
DE433330913114 DE433330913114
173.

263

GVERDI SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/165 F: Verdi /
M: Grenada / Abke
K026780 616009610012915
174.

279

H.S. MONT BLANC DSP POL 2013 wałach kasztanowata/166 F: My Lord Carthago
M: Ahorn
Xxxxx DE481810309513
175.

218

HEIDI KWPN NED 2012 Klacz gniada/163 F: QUASIMODO VD MOLENDREEF
M: LOBERLINA
K025813 528003201210618
176.

339

HELLUM H&H KWPN NED 2012 wałach gniada/175 F: Charisma / Stakkato
M: Chique HBC / Numero Uno
K026725 528003201201361
177.

278

HINDOCTRO FOMIA KWPN NED 2012 wałach gniada/167 F: Indoctro
M: Voltaire
Pzj1234 528003201204715
178.

272

HIRO KWPN BEL 2012 wałach gniada/170 F: Twister De La Pomme / Darco
M: Whoopy / Silverstone
K023810 528003201209132
179.

287

HOT SPOT GG Duutsches Reitpony POL 2005 ogier kara/kuc:148 F: HATTRICK
M: CROWN IKONE
K027183 DE422220077805
180.

210

HUAN TWANG R KWPN POL 2012 gelding dark bay/168 F: E.T. Cryozootech
M: Bulisina R.
K026667 528003201200598
181.

300

IGOR KWPN NED 2013 Ogier gniada F: Warrant
M: Exelente Vrouw
528210002865153
182.

280

INDIVAR KWPN NED 2013 wałach siwa/179 F: Bubalu VDL / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Catelane / Cardento
K026386 528003201207815
183.

360

INNOCENCE KWPN NED 2013 ogier gniada/x F: Zirocco Blue VDL / Mr. Blue
M: Ersina / Indoctro
K023213 528003201303547
184.

135

INSEL HOL POL 2016 klacz siwa/176 F: Cardino / Carthago
M: Valetta II / Ephebe F.Ever
K031167 DE421000712016
185.

326

IRONMAN KWPN NED 2013 wałach kasztanowata/172 F: Babalu VDL / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Alberdine v. Vlaswinkel / Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve
K024388 528210002969233
186.

161

IVANO KWPN POL 2013 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Grandino CSG
M: N.N.
K022995 528003201302866
187.

206

J'T'ADORE VAN DE ZUIDHOEK BWP BEL 2009 Wałach gniada/175 F: Ferro
M: Misse Lucernaise
K018996 056002W00291163
188.

126

JACOBSON L KWPN NED 2014 Wałach siwa/159 F: Durango VDL
M: Platina / Caretino
K026052 528003201404931
189.

94

JAMES B KWPN NED 2014 wałach gniada/169 F: Dakar VDL / Cardento
M: Flair-Sina / Campbell VDL
K028271 528003201401902
190.

325

JASON VDL KWPN POL 2014 ogier siwa/169 F: Dakar VDL
M: Zafaranta VDL /Diamant De Semmily
K026203 000000
191.

303

JOHANNES KWPN CZE 2014 gelding white/160 F: Durango VDL
M: F.Triomf
528003201407337 528003201407337
192.

241

JUST AN HERO BWP BEL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Erco Van't Roosakker / Darco
M: Nimfe De La Pomme / For Pleasure
K020479 056002W00293327
193.

97

K' ERMITAGE PREMICES Z FRA 2014 ogier kasztanowata/165 F: annan / Voltaire
M: Estelle B / Quick Star
K029762 14554840W
194.

122

KADO VITSEROEL SBS BEL 2016 gelding bay/168 F: Kannan
M: Top Secret van het Vitseroel/ Sheyenne de Baugy
none 05600732OHN4
195.

344

KAILANA AES GER 2015 klacz gniada/167 F: Genius / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Cailana
K030681 826002150874624
196.

64

KALISTO P KWPN NED 2015 Wałach gniada/176 F: Kannan /
M: Chin Chin /
brak -
197.

92

KALYAN L KWPN NED 2015 ogier gniada/176 F: Etulon VDL / Toulon
M: Vreiminka / Quite Easy I
K029043 528210004122343
198.

349

KAMINKA KWPN NED 2015 mare bay/168 F: Kannan GFE
M: Eminka R.K.
none -
199.

253

KARDO VAN’T STEENPUTJE BWP BEL 2010 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Darco / Lugano van la Roche
M: Pehatra Van't Steenputje / Feinschnitt I V D Richter
K023507 056002W00295062
200.

312

KETTY-H ČT CZE 2015 kobyla chestnut/165 F: ARISTO Z
M: KANASTA-H
KJ0WZK 000083544
201.

333

KEY TO FORTUNA KWPN NED 2015 ogier ciemnogniada/165 F: Carrera VDLC / Cardento
M: carisma fortuna / quasimodo z
K027734 528003201508310
202.

59

KODAK MOMENTS A.K. KWPN NED 2015 wałach gniada/175 F: Arezzo VDL / Chin Chin
M: Fairy Molga J.N. / Indoctro
K028151 528003201500655
203.

291

KON'AMIE EST.SPORT POL 2014 klacz gniada/172 F: Kontador v.d.doorndonkhoeve C
M: Titanic S
K026439 23300114A128111
204.

124

KONQUISTADOR KWPN POL 2015 Ogier siwa/172 F: Etoulon VDL
M: Singapore
brak
205.

229

KONTADOR VD MOOLENDREF BWP BEL 2010 Wałach gniada/168 F: Cooper VD Heffinck / Caretino
M: Urga / Heartbreaker
K020516 056002W00295461
206.

146

KOSINA VDP KWPN BEL 2015 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Baltic VDL / Quaprice Z
M: Borina / Silverstone
K028493 528003201503303
207.

266

KRATOS B KWPN POL 2016 ogier gniada/178 F: KANNAN
M: BIG STAR BZ
K030703 528003201607994
208.

337

KREKWAKWOU C KWPN NED 2015 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Charisma / Stakkato
M: Zonwina C / Regilio
K026726 528003201509808
209.

377

KRISTIANO GL SP POL 2013 wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Kobra / Correro
K023579 616007610063713
210.

74

LADY-LIKE BS WESTF GER 2016 klacz siwa/172 F: Mylord Carthago / Carthago
M: Daylight / Dinard L
K029640 DE441410326716
211.

292

LAMPO SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/168 F: Hush Hush / Echo Vant Spierveld
M: Leda / Edminton
K028840 616999680051616
212.

308

LARS KWPN NED 2016 gelding dark bay/184 F: Golddigger
M: Britta gonda
None 528003201605052
213.

209

LAZINO Holsteiner Warmblut POL 2011 stallion seal brown/172 F: Lasino
M: R-Castellina
K019375 DE 421000580411
214.

81

LE COEUR L SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/168 F: CARDINO 5
M: LA PIPPA /LA CAPO
K031170 A001393S
215.

257

LE DUC SP POL 2009 wałach inna/170 F: Lider
M: Justin
K016389 616009610189309
216.

293

LEDA SP CZE 2005 Klacz gniada F: Edminton / Emilion
M: Lukava / Lopez
K011082 203011994675805
217.

318

LEVUS KWPN NED 2016 ogier siwa/172 F: Etovlon VDL KWPN/ Toulon
M: Coleva KWPN/ Vingino KWPN
K028841 528003201602980
218.

381

LEXUS KUC POL 2012 Wałach siwa/kuc:147 F: Nemo
M: Barako
K020887 616009640026910
219.

389

LEXUS KUC POL 2012 Klacz siwa/kuc:147 F: PL Nemo / Barako
M: L-Brenda / Jasmont
K020887 616013660027212
220.

203

LILLY LE HANOWERSKA POL 2011 Klacz gniada/Brak F: Landstreicher
M: Dorina
K028945 DE 431316917911
221.

103

LITTLE PRINCE HOL POL 2016 ogier skarogniada/160 F: Calido
M: Cascada
Brak DE153023
222.

202

LOCANA OLD POL 2006 klacz ciemnogniada/Brak F: Cola
M: Lolita
K029691 DE 433331504006
223.

115

LOLITA RED WINE OS POL 2016 klacz gniada/170 F: VILLEROY
M: LADY CORRIDA
Brak DE 418187417416
224.

227

LOLLYPOP DEL LAGHETTO SI ITA 2013 klacz gniada/163 F: Tinka's Boy /
M: Utopi Con / Contender
K028162 UELN380007000149765
225.

338

LORDY-P KWPN NED 2016 wałach gniada/164 F: Grandorado TN / Eldorado Van De Zeshoek
M: Patricia / Wellington
K031124 528003201601164
226.

342

LORI STAR AES POL 2016 klacz siwa/- F: E-Star
M: R.S. Lorelei
- -
227.

393

LUCABOO F:
M:
228.

351

LUCK FOR AWAY SP POL 2015 wałach skarogniada/167 F: Cotton Club ex. Catmaran/Cantus
M: Letina 4/Lenys Lemon
K030500 616009530230815
229.

235

LUCKY M Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2013 wałach gniada/170 F: De Quidams
M: Layla
K023229 616 009 54 00993 13
230.

125

LUISSOME DESPOIRE SP POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Lissome / Topas
K015943 616009570342508 104HA04
231.

71

LYJANERO GIRL OLDENBURG CZE 2012 mare bay/170 F: Lyjanero
M: Staletta
KJ0VX7 DE418181072012
232.

150

ŁOBEZ SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/168 F: ALABASTER
M: ŁZA QUIRINUSA
K028563 616009580474414
233.

100

M. BLUE'S BOY Z ZANG BEL 2012 Ogier siwa/167 F: Mr. Blue / Couperus
M: Henna / Contact vd Heffinck
K021044 056015Z55719112
234.

191

MAJA SP POL 2009 klacz kara/171 F: Evento
M: Monarda
K026376 616009610047509
235.

311

MANILLON V ČT CZE 2012 valach dark bay/170 F: Manillon Rouge
M: Bompari
KJ0LPI 000071873
236.

168

MELODY CZEWB CZE 2013 Klacz gniada/- F: Manillon Rouge / Papillon Rouge
M: Nela / Veneur Du Luc
K028222 203009224632313
237.

382

MERNIE F:
M:
238.

390

MERNIE KUC POL 2004 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:147 F: Juravel / Kapral
M: Bianca / Branco
K028557 528008060065306
239.

173

MILAGROSS TYP. SZLACHETNY POL 2011 Klacz gniada/kuc:kuc:ku F: nn
M: nn
K023004 616999600286011
240.

392

MILORD SP POL 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Corleone Z
M: Marsylia
K016610
241.

116

N.JUSTICE OF HERITAGE BWP BEL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Jivaro De Fond Des Flots / Nonstop
M: Pigony Van't Scorre BWP/ Feinschnitt I V han.
K026302 056002W00306169
242.

220

NADZIEJA I SP POL 2011 klacz gniada/167 F: Brak
M: Brak
Brak Brak
243.

400

NADZIEJA I SP 2010 KLACZ CIEMNOGNIADA F: VANDAMME
M: NESKA
616009610044810
244.

256

NAOMI SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/166 F: CASSILIO
M: NORMA
K021215 616009690079212
245.

114

NAVARRA SP POL 2016 klacz siwa/171 F: Chepettano /
M: Noble Nature /
Xxx 616098200161550
246.

73

NEMIROFF SP POL 2010 wałach gniada/168 F: Lasko
M: Nanellie/Lauriston
105KP44 616009670114110
247.

130

NEMO WLKP POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Cruzeiro L / Carpaccio
M: Nenya / Carry Son
K021134 616007610129012
248.

283

NEQUEL Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2016 wałach gniada/167 F: EULAMAR
M: NEQUITA/QULESTER
K029024 616 009 69 00512 16
249.

149

NIRWANA SP POL 2006 klacz kara/165 F: OLIVER
M: NIGERIA
K012282 616009540157706
250.

194

NOTTING HILL DWERSE HAGEN BWP POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Donckerwoort /
M: Delise / Heartbreaker
K026701 056002W003047
251.

80

NOW OR NEVER KDW Z ZANG BEL 2012 wałach gniada F: Numero Uno / Libero H
M: Anjala / Kannan
K023027 056015Z55805412
252.

153

NUCENTO SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/168 F: Number One
M: Nucia
Brak 616009670087316
253.

152

NUCIA WESTFALSKA POL 2012 klacz gniada/168 F: Numero Uno
M: Jung Jung Lucia / Cavalier (Mister)
K025625 DE441411086512
254.

367

NUMERUS WESTFALSKA POL 2013 Ogier gniada F: Numero Uno
M: La Gloria/Lancer III
K025159
255.

166

OKTAWA SP POL 2010 klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Madison
M: Oriola
K018337 616009640024910
256.

39

OLIMPIC LADY WLKP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Placido / Animo
M: Odra / Oder
K018730 616007680003111
257.

237

OLYMPIA VAN PRINSEVELD Belgijski Koń Gorącokrwisty BEL 03/0 klacz kasztanowata/165 F: ARKO
M: DIDA
K030357 981100004072376
258.

271

ORIANA TRAK POL 2010 klacz kara/172 F: Lord Oder
M: Oliwia Life
KO16456 POL732010050910
259.

378

ORINOKO WLKP Polska 2001 wałach kaszt. F: Liman
M: Osnowa
POL007540098901
260.

385

ORINOKO POL 2013 Gelding Bay F: ORION
M: ORIONA/TURBUD QUIRINUS
616013640030713 107BB41
261.

119

OSKAR BLUE OLD GER 2009 Wałach gniada/173 F: Chacco Blue/ Chambertin
M: Bali/ Acobat II
K022403
262.

259

OUTLANDER DSH POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: No Limit 7 / Nimmerdor
M: Ofelia / nn
K023038 DE498878274812
263.

171

PANQUIDAM SP POL 2012 Ogier gniada/170 F: Quite Donaldson
M: Panja
K024070 616009661495212
264.

375

PIPPI HAN GER 2011 klacz kara/169 F: Perigueux /
M: A Lafayette / Perpignon
K022654 DE431318501211
265.

319

POLYDOOR VAN DEN DRIES BWP CZE 2015 wałach gniada/173 F: Comme il faut
M: Lůna sun van den dries
Chybi KJ0X6D
266.

66

PRINCE SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Alpinex
M: Pamella
K014139
267.

284

Q7 (Q SIEBEN) HANOWERSKA POL 2012 wałach skarogniada/178 F: Quaid / Quidam's Rubin
M: Elka / Embassy I
K023903 DE 431311437012
268.

343

QAMAN-EXPRES- A BWP POL 2016 ogier kasztanowata/166 F: Global Express
M: Manamka -A
K030680 056002W00314190
269.

182

QUALITO Z ZANG POL 2011 wałach gniada/176 F: Quinar Z / Quidam De Revel
M: Characolle Z / Cassini II
K022816 056015Z55605811
270.

347

QUANTANO Český Teplokrevník CZE 2013 valach bay/175 F: Quadam
M: Karolína
KJ0TFT 000087408
271.

264

QUICK STEP HAN POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Quintender / Quinar
M: Carmaniola / Calido
K023777 DE431319616913
272.

107

QUIDAM’S JOKER SP POL 2014 ogier gniada/- F: Joker / Elvis
M: Quidam's Starlight / Quidam's Rubin
K028089 B0123002S
273.

383

QUIMBLY HANOVER 2014 OGIER KASZTAN W SIW F: QUALITAT
M: DONNA CARINA
DE431316612314
274.

141

QUINDA- QUANDO DSPF GER 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Quando-Quando / Quattro B
M: Sabrina / Sandro
K022419 DE456570278209
275.

270

QUINTA S 4 HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2012 Klacz gniada/166 F: QUINTERO
M: ZAKIRA I
K028662 DE421000016412
276.

68

QUINTESSENCE SP POL 2016 klacz ciemnogniada/166 F: Chepettano / Chepetto
M: Quintal 2 / Quidam's Rubin
K028715 616009610126916
277.

282

QUITY HAN GER 2006 klacz gniada/163 F: Quidam’s Rubin
M: Fergie
K010990 123
278.

307

REAGAN K Deutsches Sportpferd POL 2016 gelding bay/172 F: Aladin
M: renomaa
K031563 de455550057916
279.

301

REIKY CT CZE 2013 Klacz inna F: Aristo-Z
M: Regie
2030009227280113
280.

369

RIKA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/163 F: Bankiet
M: -
K028612 000
281.

234

RODRIGO CASSIN WLKP POL 2010 wałach gniada/165 F: Quaide Cassin / Cassini I
M: Rewia / Majdan
K018536 6160070081610
282.

236

ROMEO TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2011 wałach gniada/163 F: NN
M: NN
K025148 616999540094411
283.

9

ROMERO 118 RHEIN POL 2012 wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Rock Forever
M: Funny's DIamond Ml
brak DE443436338212
284.

139

ROSA CALIA M SP POL 2013 Klacz kara F: CASSILIO
M: ROSA M
K024657 616 009 69 00 551 13
285.

136

ROTARIANIN SP POL 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Coriano'S Ass / Coriano Z
M: Rotacja / Tjungske
K025294 616008610075814
286.

201

SADIS 2 HANOWERSKA POL 2009 wałach skarogniada/Brak F: Stakkato
M: Samira/ Stolzenberg
K030763 DE 431312005709
287.

223

SANPRESSA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/165 F: Robin II Z
M: Satyna
K027416 Brak
288.

268

SANTOS HIPPICA OLD POL 2014 wałach gniada/174 F: Hippica Andiamo / Andiamo Z
M: Saragossa / Leandro
K026108 616009570040714
289.

117

SARI GP Z ZANG BEL 2012 klacz ciemnogniada F: Stakkato /
M: / Cassini I
K024710 056015Z55821012
290.

277

SASILIO SP POL 2014 wałach siwa/169 F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Szata / Alywar
K025470 616009540091614
291.

340

SAVOY 51 HAN GER 2005 Wałach gniada F: Stolzenberg / Stakkato
M: Loni / Lordanos
K021068 DE431311306205 103KJ80
292.

348

SCHICKI MICKI HANNOVERIAN GER 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Stakkato
M: Corona
None
293.

305

SEVILLA HANN POL 2015 mare bay/160 F: STOLZENBERG
M: QUINTA
DE431318308115 107CZ21
294.

380

SHUGARKA F:
M:
295.

388

SHUGARKA LTUWB LTU 2012 klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Shandor 34 / Singular Joter
M: Palet-P / Le Mans
K030583 LTU005170128112
296.

121

SIENA M SP POL 2012 klacz gniada/- F: Corrado Boy / Corrado I
M: Sofia / Le Voltaire
K020913 616009690072112
297.

357

SILVANO-G SP POL 2016 ogier siwa/166 F: Cheppettano
M: Simona/Cantanis
K029641 616009670081206
298.

86

SINGULORD SAVIA OS POL 2013 klacz kasztanowata/mk:mk:mk: F: Singulord Joter / Singulord Joter II
M: Aida HL / Pink Floyd HL
K025535 DE418181340113
299.

249

SIR SAPPORO MK OLD GER 2012 Wałach gniada/168 F: Spartacus / Stakkato
M: Chacbelle / Chacco-Blue
K022099 DE418185043412
300.

102

SIR STAKKATO LK HANN POL 2016 wałach gniada/168 F: Stakkato
M: Queensland
brak DE 431318306416
301.

228

SISI SZA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada/165 F: Szkrab
M: Sisi Queen
K026332 616 009 54 01036 13
302.

72

SKARBIEC SP POL 2004 Wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Lando / Landadel
M: Siejka / Flirt
K008617 616009540048804
303.

127

SKITTLES SP POL 2015 wałach ciemnogniada/169 F: Viscount / Pythagoras
M: Sofia / Quamiro
K029320 616009610110415
304.

286

SKYPE OLDENBURG POL 2009 wałach kara/160 F: SANDRO BOY
M: CHELSEA
K031054 DE418180168309
305.

244

SMUGA M SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/169 F: Cassilio
M: Selene M
K028393 616009690057815
306.

178

SOLERO'S FAIRYTALE K BAYER POL 2010 wałach skarogniada/- F: Samorano
M: Lady Rubma
K029777 DE 481810190910 DE 481810190910
307.

61

SOLTLEIKSITIS TRAK POL 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Gluosnis / Gerodot
M: Svajone / Charitonas
K021200 POL732010014104
308.

159

SOPRANO HIPPICA OS POL 2010 Wałach gniada/169 F: Stakatol
M: La Silla
K018843 DE418184027910
309.

358

SPECIAL CORNET WEST POL 2015 wałach siwa/176 F: Im Special De Muze
M: Clara SB/ Cornet Obolensky
K029607 0000
310.

33

STARCORNET OLD POL 2010 wałach gniada/169 F: Stakkato gold
M: Columbia
Brak Brak
311.

299

STING 3 CZEWB CZE 2010 gelding white/170 F: Simplex
M: Sosna
203009227423410 203009227423410
312.

113

SUEDWINDS AMANDA HOL GER 2008 Klacz gniada F: Cassini II / Capitol I
M: Perlmutt I / Calido I
K020070 DE421000250908 104NQ43
313.

165

SYRIUSZ M SP POL 2007 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: SO IN LOVE
M: SYLWIA
K013184 12452
314.

214

SZALONY CHE SP POL 2012 gelding bay/168 F: Che Guevara L / Cassini I / Capitol I
M: Szalona Queen / Quidam De Revel
K021133 616009690017112
315.

332

SZAQUEST SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/169 F: Qulester / Quinar
M: Szaki / Kissovo
K029793 616098200111840
316.

98

SZYMON HOL GER 2008 wałach siwa F: Singulord Jot / Singularjo II
M: Luna B / Carthago
K023870 DE4211000529708
317.

231

T-STAR Z ZANG BEL 2001 Wałach siwa/170 F: Tornado / Darco
M: Quick Star Girl / Quick Star
K020526 056015Z55542801 BEL40167
318.

324

TAJNA TS POL 2016 klacz kasztanowata/164 F: Hush Hush / Echo Van't Spieveld
M: Tamiza / Landjonker S
K028979 616999680051716
319.

88

TAKSI WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2011 klacz gniada/163 F: Cruzeiro L
M: Tara
K020734 brak
320.

95

TEKILA-K SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Con Calma / Calato
M: Traviata / Louis
K022297 616009610027612
321.

288

TOFIX KUC POL 2005 Wałach gniada/kuc:kuc:ku F: MARTELL
M: TOSCA
K015289 POL013660440705
322.

193

TOPAZ SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Turkus / Le Voltaire
M: Iskra / nn
K018234 POL009640054506
323.

104

UBI MAJOR XXX Z ZANG POL 2012 wałach gniada/165 F: Uppercut DS / Nonstop
M: Etopia van het Ruiterhof / Vancouver
K024711 056015Z55789012
324.

379

V-STAR F:
M:
325.

387

V-STAR D'IVE Z ZANG POL 2014 wałach gniada/170 F: VIGO D ARSOUILLES STX
M: True Star dive/Quick Star
106RK56 056015Z55651114
326.

232

VALKIRIA SP POL 2012 klacz siwa/170 F: Aroland PG
M: Valeria
K023453 616 009 53 00021 12
327.

60

VERONA Polski Kon Szlachetny POL 2008 klacz siwa/162 F: iphino
M: vincenzja
K018832 616009640002608
328.

151

VIVERDI WEST POL 2015 wałach gniada/175 F: Verdi
M: Cejtara
Brak DE 441410847115
329.

143

WALKIRIA SP POL 2013 wałach siwa/165 F: Quality Time / Quantum
M: W Darla / Warrant
K023681 616009510253213
330.

317

WENECJA HOL GER 2012 klacz gniada/- F: Connor hol./ Casall
M: Sabrina II hol./ Barinello hol.
K024125 DE421000564912
331.

354

WESTFALIA L WESTF GER 2013 klacz gniada/172 F: Darjeeling / Diarado
M: Cracker Jane / Coronino
K022801 DE441410800213
332.

221

WIBARO SP POL 2007 Wałach siwa F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Wiagra / Graf Quidam
K014924 616009540151507 104OY63
333.

276

WILLIE SP POL 2012 wałach gniada/170 F: cola
M: wortuna
pz134623 616009661492612
334.

69

WIMSTER SP POL 2016 ogier gniada/170 F: Qulester hol
M: Wimella sp / Imequyl sp
K028870 616 009 69 005 231 6
335.

262

WODKA-POLKA HOL POL 2006 klacz gniada/168 F: Candillo
M: Perhaps
K011252 DE421000087006
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Barczyk Otylia St. KJ Profit Orzesze
450
SUM:
450.00
Berbecka Aleksandra JKS FER Więckowice
IK
Bętkowski Marcin JKS Fer Więckowice
200
SUM:
200.00
Bętkowski Marcin JKS FER Więckowice
650
500
SUM:
1150.00
Betkowski Marcin POL
20
SUM:
20.00
Biskup Julia KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
80
SUM:
80.00
Biskup Paulina Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
27
200
IK
SUM:
227.00
Bromboszcz Maja KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
15
SUM:
15.00
Bule Oliwer St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
50
20
SUM:
70.00
Bule Paulina St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
350
50
SUM:
400.00
Chudziak Paweł WTK Hermanów
27
20
27
SUM:
74.00
Cichecka Julia LKJ Ostroga Opole
20
350
450
SUM:
820.00
Dąbrowska Zuzanna KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
IK
15
SUM:
15.00
Dziemidowicz Wiktor OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
27
15
SUM:
42.00
Frąckowiak Martyna bpk
20
SUM:
20.00
Gierek Klara Vanto Jumping Team
15
SUM:
15.00
Głowacka Wiktoria JKS Salio
20
SUM:
20.00
Godoś Karolina KJ Royal Opole
300
340
IK
300
50
100
100
SUM:
1190.00
Grzelczyk Kamil KJ Agri
20
1000
100
750
5000
SUM:
6870.00
Haberstroh Larysa KJ Zbrosławice
27
SUM:
27.00
Hernik Anna KJ Preria Wilkowice
IK
IK
Hruska Jiri JK Opava Katerinky
550
400
15
50
20
SUM:
1035.00
Hudzik Jakub KJ Atena Ostrzeszow
27
50
SUM:
77.00
Humplíková Vladislava JK Opava-Kateřinky
20
SUM:
20.00
Jaglarz Julia Vanto Jumping Team
50
350
50
SUM:
450.00
Janus Sonia Ludowy Klub Jeździecki przy Stadninie Koni w Ochabach
50
SUM:
50.00
Januszewska Zuzanna KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
100
SUM:
100.00
Jóskowiak Michał St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
50
50
SUM:
100.00
Kaczmarzyk Zuzanna Klub Jeździecki Trachy Sośnicowice
150
SUM:
150.00
Kaločová Nina JK Equicentrum Hrabová
800
SUM:
800.00
Kałwa Kamila Jurajski Ludowy Klub Jeździecki w Udorzu
450
50
SUM:
500.00
Kamińska Magda St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
20
450
450
350
SUM:
1270.00
Kiecoń Mściwoj KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
20
30
400
400
SUM:
850.00
Kierznowska Aleksandra KK Kietlów
2500
SUM:
2500.00
Kierznowski Hubert KJ Kietlów
20
4000
SUM:
4020.00
Kluba Małgorzata LKJ Ostroga Opole
20
SUM:
20.00
Kočí Lenka JK Opava-Kateřinky
250
20
SUM:
270.00
Kosińska Weronika St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
650
SUM:
650.00
Kosmol Alicja Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
IK
IK
Kosmol Oliwia St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
50
SUM:
50.00
Koza Paulina KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
1000
SUM:
1000.00
Kozanecka-Szeliska Aleksandra KJ Szumawa Bobrowiec
27
27
20
27
20
50
SUM:
171.00
Krywult Amelia Kj Infernal Team
27
15
SUM:
42.00
Krywult Barbara Stowarzyszenie KJ Preria Wilkowice
30
SUM:
30.00
Krzyżosiak Jakub KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
200
550
300
50
600
30
27
50
SUM:
1807.00
Ksiądz Patrycja St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
20
200
IK
SUM:
220.00
Kumorek Tomasz Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
200
SUM:
200.00
Ludvík Jakub JK Velká Polom
30
27
600
SUM:
657.00
Luksa Agnieszka KJ OKOŁY
50
50
SUM:
100.00
Matuszewska Magdalena KJ Partynice Wrocław
27
200
SUM:
227.00
Matuszewska Monika KJ Partynice Wrocław
20
50
SUM:
70.00
Mazur Krzysztof St. KJ Legia Kozielska
30
50
50
50
SUM:
180.00
Mierzwiński Jacek Stajnia Sportowa Skrzyczyńscy
20
650
500
SUM:
1170.00
Mikołajczyk Eryka KJ Osadkowski Jakubowice
IK
IK
Musiał Nina
IK
Nabiałczyk Natalia LKJ Ostroga Opole
100
SUM:
100.00
Olszewska Agnieszka KJ Osadkowski Jakubowice
20
20
SUM:
40.00
Pandel Jerzy Jurajski LKJ w Udorzu
160
Ik
80
SUM:
240.00
Piksa Magdalena Vanto Jumping Team
IK
Podgórna Angeliki KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
600
20
SUM:
620.00
Pszowski Kevin Jumping Team Brynica
15
SUM:
15.00
Rajtar-Wojciechowska Klaudia KJ AVANTI
20
SUM:
20.00
Rutkowska Katarzyna Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Fer Więckowice
IK
Rynowiecki Olaf KJ Olmet - OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
27
160
20
SUM:
207.00
Ryt Aleksandra JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
350
SUM:
350.00
Skąpska Aleksandra Ośrodek Sportów Konnych Michalscy
20
SUM:
20.00
Skrzyczyński Filip Stajnia Sportowa Skrzyczyńscy
15
SUM:
15.00
Skrzyczyński Jarosław KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
150
350
1000
50
750
20
150
27
15
100
SUM:
2612.00
Smolińska Lilianna KJ Osadkowski Jakubowice
IK
Spychała Marcelina LKJ Moszna
15
SUM:
15.00
Svibova Vendula
15
SUM:
15.00
Szotek Dominika Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
IK
Sztuka Michalina Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Czanki
IK
Szuber Beata KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
200
500
SUM:
700.00
Trześniewska Julia KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
20
SUM:
20.00
Tyszko Michał Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
27
100
SUM:
127.00
Vaníčková Jana SS Nový Jičín - Hermelín klub z.s.
20
15
SUM:
35.00
Wasilewski Łukasz KJ WSH EQUIFIRST Przybyszewo
450
100
1500
SUM:
2050.00
Wojda Magdalena JKS CZANKI
20
SUM:
20.00
Żuk Kaja KJ Kietlów
27
SUM:
27.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Barczak Agnieszka
Klub Jeździecki Hipologia Morów
2021-05-09
Barczyk Otylia
St. KJ Profit Orzesze
MELODY (168)
2021-05-07
79
2021-05-08
31
2021-05-09
2
450
2021-05-08
14
Bejgier Betina
KJ Equiteam
PANQUIDAM (171)
2021-05-06
88
2021-05-06
52
2021-05-07
110
2021-05-07
77
2021-05-09
1
Bejgier Magdalena
KJ Equiteam
2021-05-06
98
2021-05-07
77
2021-05-09
27
Berbecka Aleksandra
JKS FER Więckowice
WILLIE (276)
2021-05-06
28
2021-05-08
25
2021-05-09
4
IK
SASILIO (277)
2021-05-06
17
2021-05-08
72
2021-05-09
31
Berbecki Bogusław
JKS FER Wieckowice
CORFU (77)
2021-05-06
98
2021-05-06
1
2021-05-07
1
2021-05-07
77
2021-05-09
1
Bętkowski Marcin
JKS Fer Więckowice
2021-05-07
2
2021-05-08
3
2021-05-09
4
200
2021-05-07
4
2021-05-08
2021-05-09
28
Bętkowski Marcin
JKS FER Więckowice
CONCABA (65)
2021-05-07
26
2021-05-06
24
2021-05-09
2
650
2021-05-07
15
2021-05-09
6
500
Bętkowski Marcin
JKS Fer Więckowice
2021-05-08
45
2021-05-09
32
2021-05-06
18
INDIVAR (280)
2021-05-07
11
2021-05-09
18
Betkowski Marcin
POL
2021-05-07
59
2021-05-09
14
20
Biskup Julia
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
JAMES B (94)
2021-05-06
41
2021-05-07
29
2021-05-09
33
2021-05-06
52
2021-05-07
5
80
2021-05-09
30
Biskup Paulina
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
SISI SZA (228)
2021-05-07
13
27
2021-05-08
3
200
2021-05-09
20
2021-05-06
6
IK
Bomba Bartosz
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
PRINCE (66)
2021-05-07
28
2021-05-08
45
2021-05-09
49
QUITY (282)
2021-05-07
43
2021-05-08
56
2021-05-09
31
Bondziul Anna
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
BEOWULF (157)
2021-05-06
1
2021-05-06
1
2021-05-07
1
2021-05-07
77
2021-05-08
79
Borowczak Agata
KJ Zbrosławice
2021-05-07
51
2021-05-08
43
2021-05-09
47
Bromboszcz Maja
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2021-05-07
78
2021-05-08
11
15
2021-05-09
2021-05-08
75
Bula Katarzyna
KJ Profit
ERAZM (180)
2021-05-06
76
2021-05-07
93
2021-05-08
45
2021-05-08
72
2021-05-09
54
2021-05-07
77
Bula Szymon
KJ Profit
CALOONA S (181)
2021-05-06
1
2021-05-06
66
2021-05-07
77
2021-05-08
36
2021-05-09
40
2021-05-07
1
Bule Oliwer
St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
LAZINO (209)
2021-05-06
32
2021-05-06
31
2021-05-07
9
50
2021-05-09
22
2021-05-06
15
20
2021-05-06
35
2021-05-07
30
2021-05-09
39
EAST WOOD (211)
2021-05-06
29
2021-05-08
31
2021-05-09
42
Bule Paulina
St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
ALMQUIST (208)
2021-05-06
3
350
2021-05-06
9
50
2021-05-07
13
2021-05-09
23
Burzyński Tomasz
KJ Trachy
2021-05-07
91
2021-05-08
35
2021-05-08
64
2021-05-09
2021-05-07
1
Cecuga Agnieszka
KJ Metpol Grodziec
2021-05-07
2021-05-08
54
2021-05-09
15
Chudziak Paweł
WTK Hermanów
2021-05-07
11
27
2021-05-09
11
20
2021-05-08
35
ALIOR (137)
2021-05-07
19
27
2021-05-08
71
2021-05-09
66
Ciaciura Agata
LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
2021-05-08
2021-05-09
Cichecka Julia
LKJ Ostroga Opole
2021-05-06
14
20
2021-05-08
3
350
2021-05-09
22
2021-05-06
53
2021-05-08
71
2021-05-08
2
450
2021-05-09
34
Cwalina Wiktoria
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
LEXUS (381)
2021-05-09
1
Cymbryłowicz Szymon
MILORD (392)
2021-05-06
88
2021-05-06
1
2021-05-07
77
2021-05-07
1
2021-05-09
1
Dąbrowska Zuzanna
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
ORINOKO (385)
2021-05-07
54
2021-05-08
1
IK
2021-05-08
15
15
2021-05-09
57
2021-05-08
7
2021-05-08
68
Derengowska Martyna
KJ WSH EQUIFIRST Przybyszewo
2021-05-06
2021-05-08
51
2021-05-08
Dettlaff Marta
St. KJ Legia Kozielska Warszawa
SKITTLES (127)
2021-05-06
65
2021-05-06
1
2021-05-08
33
2021-05-07
1
Dziemba Oliwia
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
SKYPE (286)
2021-05-06
1
2021-05-06
52
2021-05-07
126
2021-05-07
77
2021-05-08
86
2021-05-09
17
2021-05-06
1
2021-05-07
1
2021-05-06
117
2021-05-07
1
2021-05-08
18
2021-05-09
41
Dziemidowicz Wiktor
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
VIVERDI (151)
2021-05-06
78
2021-05-06
113
2021-05-07
1
2021-05-09
34
NUCIA (152)
2021-05-07
14
27
2021-05-08
9
15
2021-05-09
35
NUCENTO (153)
2021-05-07
1
2021-05-06
98
2021-05-06
98
2021-05-07
77
2021-05-09
24
2021-05-06
64
2021-05-07
1
2021-05-09
27
ARASH (155)
2021-05-06
39
2021-05-07
90
2021-05-08
29
2021-05-09
64
2021-05-06
25
2021-05-07
20
2021-05-09
14
Echaust Marta
Atena - ostrzeszow
EMIKA (258)
2021-05-07
128
2021-05-07
2021-05-06
1
2021-05-06
1
2021-05-09
1
Elbl Anna
bkp
CATINA (199)
2021-05-07
38
2021-05-08
48
2021-05-09
32
2021-05-06
55
2021-05-08
33
2021-05-09
18
Flankowska Justyna
KJ Ślęża Wrocław
2021-05-06
2021-05-06
109
2021-05-07
1
2021-05-08
Flisiak Jacek
JKS Tornado Szczecin
2021-05-08
44
2021-05-09
17
Frąckowiak Martyna
bpk
2021-05-07
2021-05-08
26
2021-05-09
18
20
2021-05-08
26
Gajdzik Roxana
JKS Equi-Verso Jastrzębie-Zdrój
2021-05-06
29
2021-05-07
80
2021-05-08
41
2021-05-08
63
2021-05-09
63
Galicki Anzelm
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
ŁOBEZ (150)
2021-05-06
52
2021-05-07
1
2021-05-07
76
2021-05-08
60
2021-05-09
42
Gałczyński Tomasz
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
GROGORY (365)
2021-05-06
30
2021-05-07
33
2021-05-09
23
CORDELLI (366)
2021-05-06
52
2021-05-06
34
2021-05-08
57
2021-05-09
NUMERUS (367)
2021-05-06
61
2021-05-09
32
DEKKO (368)
2021-05-08
56
Gierek Klara
Vanto Jumping Team
2021-05-07
61
2021-05-08
19
15
2021-05-08
20
2021-05-09
28
Głowacka Wiktoria
JKS Salio
ARONIA (186)
2021-05-07
27
2021-05-08
21
2021-05-09
27
2021-05-08
9
20
Godoś Karolina
KJ Royal Opole
COSA CHE (132)
2021-05-07
2
300
2021-05-09
3
340
2021-05-06
3
IK
2021-05-08
2
300
2021-05-06
8
50
2021-05-09
12
2021-05-06
5
100
2021-05-07
7
100
DIASCADA (395)
2021-05-06
62
2021-05-06
88
2021-05-07
1
2021-05-08
73
2021-05-09
24
Gola Helena
KJ Ranczo Kolata
MERNIE (390)
2021-05-09
1
Goncerzewicz Maja
KJ Atena
VERONA (60)
2021-05-06
75
2021-05-07
76
2021-05-09
30
Gordzielik Kinga
Klub Jeździecki Borycz
CONNER (289)
2021-05-07
1
2021-05-08
38
2021-05-09
16
2021-05-06
52
Gordzielik Tomasz
Klub Jeździecki Borycz
TOFIX (288)
2021-05-06
1
2021-05-07
121
2021-05-09
1
2021-05-06
1
2021-05-07
77
Grzelczyk Kamil
KJ Agri
WIBARO (221)
2021-05-07
29
2021-05-08
16
20
FARINERO (222)
2021-05-06
48
2021-05-08
76
2021-05-09
26
SANPRESSA (223)
2021-05-06
34
2021-05-06
13
2021-05-07
1
1000
2021-05-09
8
100
FRUGO (224)
2021-05-06
14
2021-05-07
2
750
2021-05-09
1
5000
GREACE (225)
2021-05-07
34
2021-05-08
23
2021-05-08
73
2021-05-09
2021-05-06
43
2021-05-08
53
2021-05-09
11
Grzesiak Rafał
Ośrodek Sportów Konnych Michalscy
2021-05-06
2021-05-06
96
2021-05-07
115
2021-05-07
124
2021-05-09
29
Haberstroh Larysa
KJ Zbrosławice
2021-05-06
14
2021-05-07
22
27
2021-05-08
61
2021-05-09
59
Hałoń Klaudia
KJ Picador
2021-05-06
119
2021-05-06
63
2021-05-07
2021-05-07
2021-05-09
26
Hałoń Klaudia
KJ Picador Dziuplina
CANSIN (356)
2021-05-06
59
2021-05-06
98
2021-05-08
47
2021-05-09
33
Hernik Anna
KJ Preria Wilkowice
GOSPELLA (233)
2021-05-06
5
IK
2021-05-06
1
2021-05-07
77
2021-05-08
8
2021-05-09
1
IK
2021-05-07
77
Hrubešová Dominika
Top horses
2021-05-07
1
2021-05-07
71
2021-05-08
70
2021-05-09
67
GO-GO G (321)
2021-05-07
75
2021-05-08
70
2021-05-09
43
APRIL (322)
2021-05-07
39
2021-05-08
64
2021-05-09
53
GALVANO (363)
2021-05-07
1
2021-05-08
77
BELMOND (364)
2021-05-07
1
2021-05-08
69
Hruska Jiri
JK Opava Katerinky
IGOR (300)
2021-05-06
51
2021-05-06
3
550
REIKY (301)
2021-05-06
31
2021-05-07
19
2021-05-09
4
400
2021-05-06
10
JOHANNES (303)
2021-05-07
85
2021-05-08
13
15
2021-05-08
47
2021-05-09
6
50
GUINES (304)
2021-05-06
51
2021-05-07
88
2021-05-08
52
2021-05-09
19
20
SEVILLA (305)
2021-05-06
49
2021-05-07
96
2021-05-08
55
2021-05-08
53
2021-05-09
43
Hruska Martin
JK Opava Katerinky
EVRISTA (298)
2021-05-06
46
2021-05-07
72
2021-05-08
67
Hudzik Jakub
KJ Atena Ostrzeszow
2021-05-06
9
2021-05-07
24
27
2021-05-09
44
OUTLANDER (259)
2021-05-07
33
2021-05-08
6
50
2021-05-08
34
2021-05-09
24
BARBADOS (403)
2021-05-06
2021-05-08
24
2021-05-08
63
2021-05-09
19
Humplíková Vladislava
JK Opava-Kateřinky
GOLDRISTA (296)
2021-05-07
2021-05-08
27
2021-05-09
13
20
2021-05-06
50
2021-05-06
47
2021-05-07
68
2021-05-08
30
2021-05-09
68
Iveljić Zofia
LKJ Ochaby
2021-05-06
1
2021-05-06
113
2021-05-07
77
2021-05-07
115
2021-05-08
17
2021-05-09
17
Jaglarz Julia
Vanto Jumping Team
2021-05-06
6
50
2021-05-06
5
350
2021-05-07
10
50
2021-05-09
19
Jagusiak Alicja
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
FONDI-W (158)
2021-05-06
12
2021-05-08
40
2021-05-09
20
Janasik Dobrosława
AZS Klub Środowiskowy Politechniki Śląskiej - Ośrodek Jeździecki Lukasyna
2021-05-07
57
2021-05-08
55
2021-05-08
35
2021-05-09
33
Janus Sonia
Ludowy Klub Jeździecki przy Stadninie Koni w Ochabach
2021-05-07
35
2021-05-09
39
2021-05-06
2021-05-08
58
2021-05-06
49
2021-05-06
27
2021-05-08
6
50
2021-05-09
38
2021-05-07
31
QUIMBLY (383)
2021-05-06
45
2021-05-06
106
2021-05-08
50
2021-05-09
Januszewska Zuzanna
KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2021-05-06
54
2021-05-08
5
100
2021-05-09
35
Jazienicki Dominik
bpk
CYNTHIA (91)
2021-05-06
63
2021-05-06
1
2021-05-07
1
2021-05-07
1
2021-05-09
17
Jerzyk Żaneta
LKJ Ostroga Opole
2021-05-07
82
2021-05-08
65
Jóskowiak Michał
St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
WENECJA (317)
2021-05-07
7
50
2021-05-06
1
2021-05-08
8
50
2021-05-09
26
LEVUS (318)
2021-05-06
72
2021-05-06
6
2021-05-07
9
2021-05-08
10
Kaczmarzyk Zuzanna
Klub Jeździecki Trachy Sośnicowice
2021-05-06
30
2021-05-06
23
2021-05-07
22
2021-05-08
36
2021-05-09
6
150
Kąkol Mariusz
KJ Olmet Ost-Sped Ostrów Wlkp.
SAVOY 51 (340)
2021-05-07
41
2021-05-08
69
2021-05-09
65
Kaločová Nina
JK Equicentrum Hrabová
2021-05-06
18
2021-05-07
17
2021-05-09
1
800
KAMINKA (349)
2021-05-06
60
2021-05-08
37
2021-05-09
15
Kałuża Magdalena
Stowarzyszenie Akademia Sportowa Gliwice
CHAMAN (197)
2021-05-06
55
2021-05-07
77
2021-05-08
39
2021-05-09
7
2021-05-07
83
2021-05-08
47
Kałwa Kamila
Jurajski Ludowy Klub Jeździecki w Udorzu
DENIRO (93)
2021-05-07
1
450
2021-05-08
61
2021-05-08
7
50
2021-05-09
46
Kamińska Magda
St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
IVANO (161)
2021-05-06
27
2021-05-08
21
2021-05-09
44
GOSTERA (162)
2021-05-06
12
20
2021-05-06
32
2021-05-07
34
2021-05-08
2
450
2021-05-09
14
DREAMY M (163)
2021-05-06
2
450
2021-05-06
21
2021-05-07
32
2021-05-08
3
350
2021-05-09
29
BRANDY (164)
2021-05-06
17
2021-05-07
14
2021-05-09
13
KON'AMIE (291)
2021-05-06
23
2021-05-07
1
2021-05-08
71
2021-05-09
25
Kaprzyk Maria
Vanto Jumping Team
COUPI K (179)
2021-05-07
67
2021-05-08
42
2021-05-09
58
2021-05-08
20
LUCABOO (393)
2021-05-06
66
2021-05-06
1
2021-05-07
1
2021-05-07
115
2021-05-08
28
Kavaliova Kseniya
KJ Okoły
REAGAN K (307)
2021-05-06
37
2021-05-07
1
2021-05-08
74
Kiecoń Mściwoj
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
BOCCACCIO (248)
2021-05-06
25
2021-05-06
26
2021-05-07
2021-05-08
12
20
2021-05-09
10
30
2021-05-06
4
400
2021-05-07
4
400
2021-05-09
2021-05-06
33
2021-05-08
30
2021-05-07
26
2021-05-09
15
2021-05-06
39
2021-05-07
42
2021-05-08
25
2021-05-09
26
2021-05-06
63
2021-05-07
84
2021-05-08
42
2021-05-08
37
2021-05-09
61
Kiecoń Nawojka
LUKS Nysa Gubin
2021-05-06
54
2021-05-07
77
2021-05-07
1
2021-05-08
30
C-ZINA W (247)
2021-05-06
53
2021-05-07
73
2021-05-08
36
2021-05-08
66
2021-05-09
21
Kierznowska Aleksandra
KK Kietlów
2021-05-08
48
2021-05-09
3
2500
Kierznowska Aleksandra
SKJ Kietlów
CORLEANO (359)
2021-05-08
22
2021-05-09
20
Kierznowski Hubert
KJ Kietlów
INNOCENCE (360)
2021-05-08
14
20
2021-05-09
21
2021-05-08
55
2021-05-09
2
4000
DIAMENT (402)
2021-05-08
66
2021-05-09
42
Kliś Maja
Profit Orzesze
BOLONIA (40)
2021-05-06
41
2021-05-06
1
2021-05-07
1
2021-05-08
63
Kluba Małgorzata
LKJ Ostroga Opole
2021-05-06
16
2021-05-07
56
2021-05-08
17
20
2021-05-09
45
Kluska Natalia
St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
COLOMBINA (215)
2021-05-06
28
2021-05-07
23
2021-05-09
37
CANTANIS (216)
2021-05-06
21
2021-05-07
18
2021-05-08
27
2021-05-09
45
Knoppek Monika
Ośrodek Sportów Konnych Michalscy
ASTRO (82)
2021-05-06
1
2021-05-06
88
2021-05-07
115
2021-05-07
1
Kočí Lenka
JK Opava-Kateřinky
STING 3 (299)
2021-05-08
56
2021-05-09
31
2021-05-07
74
IGOR (300)
2021-05-09
5
250
2021-05-08
19
20
Kolińska Amanda
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2021-05-07
121
2021-05-07
47
2021-05-08
84
2021-05-08
2021-05-09
Kosińska Weronika
St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
LAMPO (292)
2021-05-06
1
2021-05-06
1
2021-05-07
113
2021-05-07
1
2021-05-08
10
LEDA (293)
2021-05-06
36
2021-05-07
27
2021-05-08
1
650
2021-05-09
36
Kosmol Alicja
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
FEREUSA (204)
2021-05-06
1
IK
2021-05-07
55
2021-05-08
4
IK
2021-05-08
33
2021-05-09
29
CENTESSA (205)
2021-05-06
66
2021-05-06
1
2021-05-07
1
2021-05-07
77
2021-05-09
1
Kosmol Oliwia
St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
SADIS 2 (201)
2021-05-06
40
2021-05-06
29
2021-05-07
28
2021-05-09
16
LOCANA (202)
2021-05-06
17
2021-05-06
16
2021-05-07
2021-05-08
8
50
2021-05-09
30
LILLY LE (203)
2021-05-06
44
2021-05-08
32
2021-05-09
Koza Paulina
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2021-05-06
19
2021-05-06
1
1000
2021-05-07
2021-05-08
37
2021-05-09
2021-05-06
22
2021-05-08
58
2021-05-06
15
Kozanecka-Szeliska Aleksandra
KJ Szumawa Bobrowiec
CALINGKA (111)
2021-05-07
15
27
CALERO Z (112)
2021-05-06
13
2021-05-07
16
27
2021-05-09
37
2021-05-08
13
20
2021-05-07
18
27
2021-05-08
10
20
2021-05-09
7
50
Krechowicz Adam
KJ Vena Rogoźnik
ARAK (196)
2021-05-06
66
2021-05-06
1
2021-05-07
1
2021-05-08
21
2021-05-09
36
Krywult Amelia
Kj Infernal Team
QUALITO Z (182)
2021-05-06
68
2021-05-07
10
27
2021-05-08
16
15
2021-05-09
Krywult Barbara
Stowarzyszenie KJ Preria Wilkowice
FLASH (212)
2021-05-06
56
2021-05-06
28
2021-05-07
24
2021-05-09
11
30
Krzyżosiak Jakub
KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
HIRO (272)
2021-05-06
4
200
2021-05-06
19
2021-05-07
3
550
2021-05-09
7
300
2021-05-07
8
50
2021-05-08
1
600
2021-05-09
13
30
2021-05-07
12
27
2021-05-08
38
2021-05-09
8
50
2021-05-06
5
2021-05-07
2
2021-05-08
4
ERVIN (396)
2021-05-06
1
2021-05-07
10
2021-05-08
1
Ksiądz Patrycja
St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
CLARA MIA (217)
2021-05-06
66
2021-05-06
106
2021-05-07
1
2021-05-07
77
2021-05-09
1
HEIDI (218)
2021-05-06
10
20
2021-05-07
53
2021-05-08
26
2021-05-09
4
200
2021-05-06
4
IK
2021-05-06
42
2021-05-08
65
2021-05-09
25
Kumorek Tomasz
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
CARTAGINA (160)
2021-05-06
15
2021-05-07
3
200
2021-05-08
51
2021-05-09
23
Kunicka Dominika
Vanto Jumping Team
BONGO (176)
2021-05-06
116
2021-05-06
66
2021-05-07
1
2021-05-09
1
Lamich Karel
JK Opava
2021-05-06
40
2021-05-07
1
2021-05-08
49
2021-05-07
1
2021-05-06
58
2021-05-08
51
2021-05-09
41
Leda Alexander
Brak
LUCKY M (235)
2021-05-06
113
2021-05-06
1
2021-05-07
112
2021-05-07
124
Lewandowska Weronika
JKS Tornado Szczecin
2021-05-06
1
2021-05-06
111
2021-05-07
1
2021-05-08
12
Lubiatowski Piotr
KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
PIPPI (375)
2021-05-06
1
2021-05-06
1
2021-05-09
17
Ludvík Jakub
JK Velká Polom
2021-05-07
48
2021-05-08
59
2021-05-09
12
30
CASANOVA (295)
2021-05-07
9
27
2021-05-08
52
2021-05-09
1
600
Luksa Agnieszka
KJ OKOŁY
NAOMI (256)
2021-05-07
6
50
2021-05-08
32
2021-05-08
6
50
Luzano Julia
Klub Jeździecki Osadkowski sp.zo.o
BAZILIJUS (376)
2021-05-07
1
2021-05-07
1
2021-05-06
1
2021-05-06
52
2021-05-08
27
2021-05-09
38
Marczak Agata
OSK Michalscy
OKTAWA (166)
2021-05-06
2021-05-06
63
2021-05-07
1
2021-05-07
127
2021-05-09
1
Marszałek Karolina
KJ Szumlakowscy-Cysterny Brzeg
AMERIGO (50)
2021-05-06
26
2021-05-06
1
2021-05-08
70
2021-05-09
23
Matuszewska Magdalena
KJ Partynice Wrocław
CASPIAN (255)
2021-05-07
25
27
2021-05-08
2021-05-08
4
200
2021-05-09
20
Matuszewska Monika
KJ Partynice Wrocław
CALVADOS (398)
2021-05-06
45
2021-05-08
18
20
2021-05-09
8
50
Mazur Emilia
BPK
LE DUC (257)
2021-05-06
25
2021-05-08
23
2021-05-09
13
Mazur Krzysztof
St. KJ Legia Kozielska
2021-05-07
44
2021-05-08
53
2021-05-09
41
WALKIRIA (143)
2021-05-06
26
2021-05-08
42
2021-05-09
9
30
CICERO (144)
2021-05-06
22
2021-05-07
8
50
2021-05-09
17
ALLILAH (145)
2021-05-06
8
50
2021-05-08
7
50
2021-05-09
17
Michalik Angelika
KJ Profit Orzesze
CESSY (195)
2021-05-06
66
2021-05-06
110
2021-05-07
115
2021-05-07
1
2021-05-09
1
Mierzwiński Jacek
Stajnia Sportowa Skrzyczyńscy
SZAQUEST (332)
2021-05-06
31
2021-05-07
31
2021-05-08
41
2021-05-09
12
20
2021-05-06
57
2021-05-07
6
2021-05-08
2
2021-05-09
1
650
GOLDEN (334)
2021-05-06
22
2021-05-06
35
2021-05-08
49
2021-05-09
24
2021-05-07
1
2021-05-08
1
2021-05-09
2
500
Mikołajczyk Eryka
KJ Osadkowski Jakubowice
ERRANTO (83)
2021-05-06
35
2021-05-08
66
2021-05-09
21
ASSADUR (353)
2021-05-06
56
2021-05-08
3
IK
2021-05-09
3
IK
DYLANO M (355)
2021-05-08
29
Morsztyn Natalia
KJ Kietlów
2021-05-07
30
2021-05-08
59
2021-05-09
50
SIENA M (121)
2021-05-06
50
2021-05-07
65
2021-05-09
Morsztyn Piotr
KJ Kietlów
2021-05-06
23
2021-05-08
67
2021-05-09
38
Mudry Aleksandra
KJ Bachmat Wrocław
2021-05-06
48
2021-05-07
16
2021-05-09
10
Musiał Nina
SHUGARKA (380)
2021-05-09
6
IK
Musiał Nina
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
SHUGARKA (388)
2021-05-08
9
Nabiałczyk Natalia
LKJ Ostroga Opole
2021-05-06
46
2021-05-08
62
2021-05-08
5
100
2021-05-09
27
Olszewska Agnieszka
KJ Osadkowski Jakubowice
2021-05-06
20
2021-05-08
11
20
2021-05-07
1
2021-05-07
1
TAJNA (324)
2021-05-07
77
2021-05-07
1
2021-05-08
15
2021-05-09
14
JASON VDL (325)
2021-05-07
36
2021-05-08
15
20
IRONMAN (326)
2021-05-06
33
2021-05-08
41
SILVANO-G (357)
2021-05-07
1
2021-05-07
77
2021-05-06
88
2021-05-06
88
2021-05-09
25
2021-05-06
111
2021-05-06
52
2021-05-07
1
2021-05-07
1
2021-05-06
66
2021-05-06
52
2021-05-07
74
2021-05-07
1
2021-05-09
1
Pandel Jerzy
Jurajski LKJ w Udorzu
2021-05-07
4
160
2021-05-08
2
Ik
2021-05-08
5
80
2021-05-09
22
Patora Nikol
MUKJ Kosówka
CHICAGO (261)
2021-05-07
49
2021-05-08
40
Petrželková Eva
Jk Velká Polom
QUANTANO (347)
2021-05-06
1
2021-05-07
1
2021-05-09
18
Piksa Magdalena
Vanto Jumping Team
2021-05-06
70
2021-05-07
87
2021-05-08
5
IK
2021-05-08
57
2021-05-09
55
2021-05-06
10
2021-05-07
64
2021-05-08
11
2021-05-08
39
2021-05-09
52
Piroh Artsiom
KJ Okoły
LARS (308)
2021-05-06
58
2021-05-06
98
2021-05-07
1
2021-05-07
74
2021-05-08
58
AHOI (309)
2021-05-06
11
2021-05-07
3
2021-05-08
6
2021-05-06
11
2021-05-07
2021-05-08
61
Podgórna Angeliki
KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
2021-05-06
20
2021-05-07
21
2021-05-09
11
SARI GP Z (117)
2021-05-06
1
600
2021-05-08
24
2021-05-09
21
2021-05-06
47
2021-05-08
40
2021-05-09
16
20
Podgórny Jakub
KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
NAVARRA (114)
2021-05-06
13
2021-05-07
11
2021-05-08
6
2021-05-06
6
2021-05-07
6
2021-05-08
4
Popiół Małgorzata
Ludowy Zespół Jeździecki Drama Zbrosławice
B.Z.N (183)
2021-05-06
1
2021-05-06
66
2021-05-07
77
2021-05-07
77
Przewdzięk Jakub
Ośrodek Sportów Konnych Michalscy
MAJA (191)
2021-05-07
1
2021-05-07
77
2021-05-09
Pschionko Natalia
Vanto Jumping Team
2021-05-07
63
2021-05-08
60
2021-05-09
34
Pszowski Kamil
KJK Elizar
DUX (269)
2021-05-06
52
2021-05-06
98
2021-05-07
77
2021-05-08
80
2021-05-07
95
Pszowski Kevin
Jumping Team Brynica
2021-05-06
1
2021-05-06
1
2021-05-07
1
2021-05-07
52
2021-05-08
31
2021-05-08
12
15
2021-05-06
1
2021-05-07
1
2021-05-08
19
2021-05-06
1
2021-05-07
1
Rajtar-Wojciechowska Klaudia
KJ AVANTI
2021-05-06
9
20
2021-05-09
40
2021-05-08
60
Rusinowska Hanna
KJ Profit
2021-05-09
1
2021-05-06
2021-05-06
1
2021-05-07
1
2021-05-07
1
Rutkowska Katarzyna
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Fer Więckowice
CELESTE (314)
2021-05-08
64
2021-05-09
5
IK
Rynowiecki Olaf
KJ Olmet - OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
DORIS DAY (134)
2021-05-07
17
27
2021-05-08
4
160
2021-05-09
9
20
INSEL (135)
2021-05-06
2021-05-07
2021-05-06
66
2021-05-07
2021-05-06
1
2021-05-06
1
2021-05-07
1
2021-05-07
1
2021-05-08
34
Ryt Aleksandra
JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
2021-05-07
1
2021-05-07
115
2021-05-08
16
2021-05-09
12
2021-05-06
24
2021-05-07
5
2021-05-08
3
2021-05-09
3
350
2021-05-06
1
2021-05-07
1
2021-05-06
1
2021-05-07
1
2021-05-08
32
2021-05-09
22
2021-05-06
2
2021-05-07
6
2021-05-08
6
Skąpska Aleksandra
Ośrodek Sportów Konnych Michalscy
CISALL FS (192)
2021-05-06
11
20
2021-05-09
2021-05-06
12
2021-05-08
50
Skrok-Wolska Olimpia
Ludowy Klub Jeździecki przy Stadninie Koni w Ochabach
G (110)
2021-05-06
7
2021-05-06
1
2021-05-08
Skrzyczyński Filip
Stajnia Sportowa Skrzyczyńscy
2021-05-07
58
2021-05-08
10
15
2021-05-09
56
Skrzyczyński Jarosław
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2021-05-06
6
150
2021-05-06
43
2021-05-07
5
350
2021-05-09
5
1000
2021-05-06
7
50
2021-05-07
25
2021-05-08
28
2021-05-09
28
KRATOS B (266)
2021-05-06
74
2021-05-06
6
2021-05-07
1
2021-05-08
52
2021-05-08
11
2021-05-06
2
750
2021-05-06
13
20
2021-05-07
6
150
2021-05-09
9
2021-05-07
23
27
2021-05-06
36
2021-05-08
14
15
2021-05-08
29
2021-05-09
5
100
Skrzyczyński Patryk
Stajnia Sportowa Skrzyczyńscy
GVERDI (263)
2021-05-07
69
2021-05-07
2
2021-05-08
38
2021-05-09
40
Słoniec Paulina
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2021-05-06
1
2021-05-06
1
2021-05-07
77
2021-05-07
1
2021-05-08
43
Smolińska Lilianna
KJ Osadkowski Jakubowice
2021-05-08
6
IK
2021-05-09
1
2021-05-07
1
2021-05-07
1
Sokalska Nina
St. KJ Profit Orzesze
NIRWANA (149)
2021-05-06
2021-05-07
121
2021-05-06
66
2021-05-07
110
2021-05-08
2021-05-09
17
Špůrková Natálie
SS Nový Jičín - Hermelín klub z.s.
2021-05-06
38
2021-05-07
32
2021-05-08
25
2021-05-09
36
Spychała Marcelina
LKJ Moszna
SYRIUSZ M (165)
2021-05-07
81
2021-05-08
18
15
2021-05-09
48
Stasiak Anna
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2021-05-06
98
CHARLOTTA (238)
2021-05-06
19
2021-05-08
62
2021-05-06
11
2021-05-06
10
2021-05-07
8
2021-05-08
3
CASCADA (240)
2021-05-07
89
2021-05-08
44
2021-05-09
29
Stasiak Szymon
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2021-05-06
21
2021-05-07
1
2021-05-08
65
Stefański Konrad
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
NEMO (130)
2021-05-06
1
2021-05-07
113
2021-05-08
82
Svibova Vendula
2021-05-07
60
2021-05-08
17
15
2021-05-09
51
Szklarska Anna
SK Kruszyńscy
2021-05-06
1
2021-05-06
66
2021-05-07
2021-05-07
77
2021-05-08
85
Szotek Dominika
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
2021-05-06
2
IK
2021-05-07
50
2021-05-08
83
2021-05-08
34
2021-05-09
60
Sztaba Julia
KJ Vena Rogoźnik
TAKSI (88)
2021-05-07
46
2021-05-08
75
2021-05-09
8
Sztuka Michalina
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Czanki
ROMEO (236)
2021-05-06
66
2021-05-06
1
2021-05-07
1
2021-05-08
2021-05-09
37
2021-05-07
77
2021-05-06
8
2021-05-08
67
2021-05-09
2
IK
2021-05-07
86
Szuber Beata
KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
2021-05-06
18
2021-05-08
48
2021-05-08
76
2021-05-09
19
FORT (372)
2021-05-06
38
2021-05-08
4
200
2021-05-09
3
500
Szuń Katarzyna
KJ Sokół Damasławek
FORDELLO (184)
2021-05-06
106
2021-05-07
131
2021-05-06
66
2021-05-07
77
2021-05-07
70
2021-05-08
22
2021-05-08
68
2021-05-09
CANTERO 6 (187)
2021-05-07
40
2021-05-08
23
2021-05-08
39
2021-05-09
Szymkowicz Wiktoria
Ośrodek Sportów Konnych Michalscy
DOT Q (169)
2021-05-07
37
2021-05-08
49
2021-05-09
9
Tokarska Iga
KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
2021-05-06
71
2021-05-08
78
2021-05-08
74
2021-05-09
10
2021-05-06
1
2021-05-06
66
2021-05-08
2021-05-09
23
2021-05-06
2021-05-06
66
2021-05-09
Trześniewska Julia
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2021-05-07
62
2021-05-08
46
2021-05-09
10
20
2021-05-07
77
2021-05-08
69
Tybulczuk Tamara
KJ Agri
2021-05-06
52
2021-05-06
52
2021-05-07
1
2021-05-07
1
2021-05-09
17
Tyszko Michał
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2021-05-06
67
LORI STAR (342)
2021-05-06
66
2021-05-06
52
2021-05-07
77
2021-05-07
1
2021-05-08
57
2021-05-06
44
2021-05-06
3
2021-05-07
3
2021-05-08
2
KAILANA (344)
2021-05-06
77
2021-05-07
77
2021-05-08
59
2021-05-09
2021-05-07
21
27
2021-05-08
28
2021-05-08
43
2021-05-09
7
100
Ucińska Julia
Tuszyński Klub Jeździecki Garbówek
FICTION (362)
2021-05-06
66
2021-05-06
1
2021-05-07
129
2021-05-07
1
Uryga Lena
KJ Jumping Team Brynica
T-STAR Z (231)
2021-05-07
1
2021-05-06
66
2021-05-06
1
2021-05-07
2021-05-09
28
Vaníčková Jana
SS Nový Jičín - Hermelín klub z.s.
KETTY-H (312)
2021-05-06
27
2021-05-07
45
2021-05-08
62
2021-05-09
15
20
ALGHERO (313)
2021-05-06
34
2021-05-07
66
2021-05-08
20
15
2021-05-09
25
2021-05-08
44
Waligóra Aleksandra
BPK
RIKA (369)
2021-05-06
66
2021-05-06
66
2021-05-07
1
2021-05-07
129
Wasilewski Łukasz
KJ WSH EQUIFIRST Przybyszewo
2021-05-06
37
2021-05-07
94
2021-05-08
1
450
2021-05-09
62
2021-05-06
57
2021-05-09
16
LORDY-P (338)
2021-05-06
73
2021-05-06
9
2021-05-07
3
2021-05-08
9
2021-05-06
33
2021-05-06
7
100
2021-05-07
12
2021-05-09
4
1500
Weiss Iga
AZS Klub Środowiskowy Politechniki Śląskiej - Ośrodek Jeździecki Lukasyna
VALKIRIA (232)
2021-05-06
20
2021-05-06
66
2021-05-07
1
2021-05-08
22
2021-05-09
39
Wieczorek Emilia
KJ Royal Opole
ANDROMEDA (131)
2021-05-06
69
2021-05-06
118
2021-05-08
13
2021-05-09
35
2021-05-07
77
Wielgórska-Zdebel Paulina
KJ Vena Rogoźnik
2021-05-07
2021-05-08
54
2021-05-08
54
2021-05-09
Wojda Magdalena
JKS CZANKI
CORNET MW (172)
2021-05-06
42
2021-05-07
92
2021-05-08
50
2021-05-09
17
20
2021-05-08
46
MILAGROSS (173)
2021-05-08
24
2021-05-06
16
Woźniak Aneta
KJ Borycz
ERISSA (323)
2021-05-07
77
2021-05-08
2021-05-07
77
2021-05-06
96
2021-05-06
66
Wysocka Aneta
POL
2021-05-06
88
2021-05-06
88
2021-05-07
1
2021-05-07
77
2021-05-09
1
WIMSTER (69)
2021-05-06
1
2021-05-06
1
2021-05-07
1
2021-05-07
1
2021-05-08
81
ESPERANZA (315)
2021-05-06
30
2021-05-06
12
2021-05-07
12
2021-05-08
68
ELDORADO (316)
2021-05-06
31
2021-05-06
3
2021-05-07
Żuk Kaja
KJ Kietlów
2021-05-06
24
2021-05-07
20
27
2021-05-08
46

Number of Riders: 174

Number of Horses: 335

The sum of prizes: 37 739.00

Competition results developed by: Klub Jeździecki Osadkowski Sp. z o.o.
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-042014-2, KJ Osadkowski Sp. z o.o.)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl