Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Jeździecka Majówka- ZR
Jakubowice, 30.04-03.05.2021

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Bajońska Julianna St. Rodan Club
2006 (JM.)
O049890
2. Bartczak Natalia Kjk Solka Międzyrzecze Górne
2007 (JM.)
O063724
3. Bartusek Helena Vanto Jumping Team
2008 (JM.)
O050703
4. Baszniak Hanna Stadnina Koni Kruszyńscy Sp. z o.o.
2004 (J.)
O030556
5. Bejgier Betina KJ Equiteam
2002 (MJ.)
O044788
6. Bejgier Magdalena KJ Equiteam
S
O035377
7. Bembenik Olimpia Stowarzyszenie Interhorse
S
O012805
8. Berbecka Aleksandra JKS FER Więckowice
2005 (J.)
O053851
9. Berbecki Bogusław JKS FER Wieckowice
S
O054425
10. Bętkowska Monika Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Fer Więckowice
S
wzj12567
11. Bętkowski Marcin JKS Fer Więckowice
S
O001809
12. Białas Pola Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
2006 (JM.)
O050704
13. Biczysko Beata JKS Salio
S
O009909
14. Birunt Kornelia KJ Kietlów
2006 (JM.)
0049582
15. Borkowska Weronika KJK Solka MiędzyrzeczeGórne
2008 (JM.)
O055747
16. Chlasta Oliwia KJ Kapada Wiry
2004 (J.)
O051804
17. Cholerzyńska Beata St. Rodan Club
S
O033784
18. Chruszcz Maja KJ VOLTA MIŁOCICE
2005 (J.)
O045649
19. Chudziak Paweł WTK Hermanów
S
O007978
20. Czarkowska Michalina KJ Royal
2009 (JM.)
O053206
21. Czarkowski Franciszek KJ Royal
2007 (JM.)
brak
22. Derda Agata KJ Michałówka
2005 (J.)
O037759
23. Domagała Oliwia Ośrodek Sportów Konnych Michalscy
2008 (JM.)
O061797
24. Dziemba Oliwia Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
2009 (JM.)
O047713
25. Dziemidowicz Wiktor OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
S
O027328
26. Fejdych Julia KJK Romico
S
O034821
27. Fimmel Arkadiusz KJ Fimmel Team
S
O003278
28. Frąckowiak Martyna bpk
2003 (J.)
O035367
29. Gajewska Ida JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie-Zdrój
2000 (MJ.)
O031691
30. Gajewska Iga JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie-Zdrój
2005 (J.)
O048462
31. Galicki Anzelm OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
2001 (MJ.)
O042887
32. Gałczyński Tomasz OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
S
O003778
10037554
33. Glińska Kinga Stowarzyszenie Interhorse
2003 (J.)
O053558
34. Glińska Patrycja bpk
S
brak
35. Godoś Karolina KJ Royal Opole
S
O009247
36. Gordzielik Kinga Klub Jeździecki Borycz
2006 (JM.)
O052013
37. Gordzielik Tomasz Klub Jeździecki Borycz
2008 (JM.)
O051229
38. Gramza Amelia St. Rodan Club
2006 (JM.)
O036337
39. Gramza Leszek St. Rodan Club
S
O002865
40. Grzesiak Rafał Ośrodek Sportów Konnych Michalscy
S
O025487
41. Grzesik Maria St. Rodan Club
2003 (J.)
O044553
42. Grzybowska Amelia Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
2003 (J.)
Brak
43. Gwara Julia KS Centaurus
2004 (J.)
O047350
44. Hałoń Klaudia KJ Picador
S
O033287
45. Heigelmann Weronika Racocki KJ
2001 (MJ.)
O042326
46. Hendrys Maja KJ FIMMEL TEAM
2003 (J.)
O033273
47. Idkowiak Nikola KS Idmar Krajkowo
2003 (J.)
O048107
48. Janasek Aleksandra KJ Osadkowski
2004 (J.)
O057433
49. Janiszewska Magdalena Stowarzyszenie Interhorse
2004 (J.)
O047690
50. Janus Sonia Ludowy Klub Jeździecki przy Stadninie Koni w Ochabach
2004 (J.)
O041054
51. Jarco Sandra Bpk
2007 (JM.)
Brak
52. Jerczyńska Izabela BPK
2008 (JM.)
Brsk
53. Jerzyk Żaneta LKJ Ostroga Opole
S
O034007
54. Kachel Weronika Klub Jeździecki Zbrosławice
S
O048882
55. Kajdrys Klara St. KJ Legia-Kozielska Warszawa
2011 (Mł.)
O061567
56. Kamińska Magda St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
S
O002662
57. Kaprzyk Maria Vanto Jumping Team
2004 (J.)
O044736
58. Kasperek Maciej Racocki KJ
S
O012017
59. Kavaliova Kseniya KJ Okoły
S
O045438
60. Kawa Aleksandra KJK Romico Żywiec
2003 (J.)
O039694
61. Kaźmierczak Michał RC Riding Center Sosnowice
S
O001402
62. Klein Olaf JKS Przybyszewo
S
O010205
63. Kluba Małgorzata LKJ Ostroga Opole
2003 (J.)
O035254
64. Kmiecik Marika Bpk
2007 (JM.)
Brak
65. Knoppek Monika Ośrodek Sportów Konnych Michalscy
S
O012003
66. Kołpa Barbara KJ VOLTA MIŁOCICE
2005 (J.)
1916/21
67. Korzeniewska Anna St. Interhorse Dobra Nadzieja
2005 (J.)
O040031
68. Kosicka Lena KS Centaurus
2006 (JM.)
O048818
69. Kostecki Kacper Sekcja Jeździecka Turzyn
S
O003146
70. Kostek Laura bpk
2000 (MJ.)
O030695
71. Koszucka Małgorzata KS Verso La Natura
S
O009341
72. Krawczyk Dominik KJ KALUMET BOSZKOWO
S
LZPZJ500/15 B2
73. Krystek Paweł KJ Osadkowski
2005 (J.)
brak
74. Krzanowska Adrianna KJK Romico Żywiec
S
O002015
75. Kucharska Zuzanna St. Rodan Club
2005 (J.)
O036961
76. Kuczerawy Zuzanna KJ Platan
2010 (Mł.)
O056534
77. Kumorek Tomasz Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
S
O000324
78. Kunicka Dominika Vanto Jumping Team
2003 (J.)
O041922
79. Kurek Jan Fundacja Kaczyna - z kulturą na Ty
S
O002252
80. Lachowicz-Wołoszyn Wiktoria Zielonogórski KS Equine Sport
2000 (MJ.)
O027955
81. Langer Aleksandra Folwark Wenus Suszki
S
O009945
82. Langer Kaja KJK Romico Żywiec
2005 (J.)
O040331
83. Liss Tymoteusz KJ Volta Miłocice
2008 (JM.)
O053735
84. Luksa Agnieszka KJ OKOŁY
S
O004782
85. Łakomiec Bianka KJ VOLTA MIŁOCICE
2003 (J.)
O043979
86. Machniewicz Ewa SKJ Salio
2004 (J.)
O049391
87. Maksalion Lena KJ VOLTA
2007 (JM.)
LZRWZJ/967/21
88. Marczak Agata OSK Michalscy
2008 (JM.)
O053563
89. Marszałek Karolina KJ Szumlakowscy-Cysterny Brzeg
S
O026247
90. Matuszewska Magdalena KJ Partynice Wrocław
S
O014398
91. Matuszewska Monika KJ Partynice Wrocław
S
O014399
92. Mazur Emilia BPK
2007 (JM.)
O046621
93. Mierzwińska Agnieszka KS Pegaz Chwałowice
S
O003208
94. Miśkiewicz Anna KJ VOLTA
S
O007369
95. Miśkiewicz Anna KJ VOLTA
S
O007369
96. Morsztyn Piotr KJ Kietlów
S
O000431
97. Nabiałczyk Natalia LKJ Ostroga Opole
S
O022127
98. Nowowiejska Julia JKS Salio
2004 (J.)
O049494
99. Obrocka Martyna KJK Solka Międzyrzecze
2009 (JM.)
O055493
100. Olszewska Agnieszka KJ Osadkowski Jakubowice
S
O003319
10092431
101. Osadkowska Julia KJ Osadkowski Jakubowice
2008 (JM.)
Brak
102. Osadkowska Lena Klub Jeździecki Osadkowski Sp.zo.o.
2006 (JM.)
brak
103. Pala Karolina Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
S
O034722
104. Perz Wiktoria Stowarzyszenie Interhorse
2000 (MJ.)
O044315
105. Pięta Julia KJ Kapada Wiry
2004 (J.)
O038749
106. Pietraszko Kaja Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
2005 (J.)
O045818
107. Pietrzak Piotr JUKS Abakus
2006 (JM.)
O046626
108. Pietrzak Zofia Jeździecki Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Abakus
2010 (Mł.)
O058248
109. Piksa Łukasz Klub Verso La natura
S
O007667
110. Piontek Barbara RIO GRANDE Krosinko
2008 (JM.)
O044519
111. Piontek Helena RIO GRANDE Krosinko
2006 (JM.)
O044520
112. Piontek Urszula RIO GRANDE Krosinko
2011 (Mł.)
O059537
113. Piroh Artsiom KJ Okoły
S
O045439
114. Popiel Weronika Kjk Solka Międzyrzecze Górne
2009 (JM.)
O060580
115. Prasek Hubert Stow. Interhorse Pleszew
2012 (Mł.)
O062296
116. Prasek Magdalena Stow. Interhorse Pleszew
S
O000912
117. Przewdzięk Jakub Ośrodek Sportów Konnych Michalscy
2005 (J.)
O050863
118. Przezak Katarzyna St. Rodan Club
2001 (MJ.)
O031461
119. Sawicka Marta St. Kraju Jumping Team
S
O022685
120. Skąpska Aleksandra Ośrodek Sportów Konnych Michalscy
2000 (MJ.)
O036344
121. Skrok-Wolska Olimpia Ludowy Klub Jeździecki przy Stadninie Koni w Ochabach
2004 (J.)
O038361
122. Smolińska Lilianna KJ Osadkowski Jakubowice
2005 (J.)
O044691
123. Śnieżek Julia Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Optimus
2005 (J.)
772/21
124. Styła Olga Rio Grande Krosinko
2006 (JM.)
O044522
125. Szczech Patrycja Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Salio
S
O013223
126. Szklarska Anna SK Kruszyńscy
S
O021318
127. Szmuc Michalina KJ Pegaz Chwałowice
2003 (J.)
O028523
128. Sztabińska Natalia Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
2003 (J.)
O059173
129. Szymańska Matylda KJ VOLTA
2009 (JM.)
brak
130. Szymkowicz Wiktoria Ośrodek Sportów Konnych Michalscy
2004 (J.)
O041598
Brak
131. Till Natalia SK Kruszyńscy
S
O024623
132. Tomków-Bąk Anna KJ VOLTA
S
brak
133. Troszczyński Łukasz KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
S
O002068
134. Ulczok Zofia KJ Profit Orzesze
2004 (J.)
O045839
135. Walkowiak Agata Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Fer Więckowice
S
wzj34453
136. Wiśniewska Eliza Klub Jeździecki Osadkowski Sp.zo.o.
2008 (JM.)
brak
137. Wojda Magdalena JKS CZANKI
2006 (JM.)
O040766
138. Woźniak Aneta KJ Borycz
S
O005709
139. Wylęga Julia bpk
2007 (JM.)
brak
140. Wylęga Łukasz KJ Jumping Team Brynica
S
O009920
141. Zawalska-Furtak Katarzyna KJK Solka Międzyrzecze
S
O005736
142. Żuk Kaja KJ Kietlów
2005 (J.)
O042800
10209489
143. Żyglicka Pola LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
2003 (J.)
O041526
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

170

AHMAR SAPHIR SP POL 2010 wałach gniada/168 F: Torado II / It's Morado
M: Alisha H / Acord II
K017828 616009670104510
2.

501

AHOI SP GER 2016 stallion light chestnut/172 F: Aladin
M: anabell
K031033 de455879019316
3.

413

ALEHANDRA SP POL 2011 klacz gniada/167 F: Analog
M: Anawa
Brak 616 009 54 0109611
4.

159

ALIOR SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/165 F: Coriano'S Ass / Coriano Z
M: Alzacja / Tjungske
K025292 616009610075614
5.

143

ALLEGRA S SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/- F: Top Gun Semilly / Tati Du Palis
M: Arabella / Aldube Z
K027487 616009520028512
6.

107

AMERIGO SP POL 2015 ogier kasztanowata/174 F: Weltstein / Weltmeyer
M: Alfa / Love Affair
K028648 616009660852015
7.

393

ANATEWKA SP POL 2014 Klacz siwa/169 F: Wizzered
M: Antiqua
K026925 616009510237914
8.

116

ANTENOR SP POL 2016 wałach siwa/167 F: Emir R / Colman
M: Antiqua / Quidam De Revel
K029033 616009510152719
9.

19

APOLLO-T SP POL 2016 Wałach gniada/165 F: Lyjanero
M: Apanaczi-T
Brak 616009690046016
10.

171

ARASH SP POL 2014 ogier gniada/175 F: Corian's Ass / Coriano Z
M: Amaretto / Tolan R
K026941 616009670092214
11.

120

ASTRO HANOWERSKI POL 2007 wałach gniada/171 F: Adlantus AS
M: Sunshine
K010792 DE 431316821807
12.

50

ATTILA VDF Z ZANG BEL 2014 wałach gniada/170 F: Andiamo Z / Animo
M: Easter de Regor / Nagano
K030402 056015Z55555314
13.

516

AURELA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2017 klacz gniada/165 F: Epolet
M: Astrala
Brak 616007610189417
14.

368

BACARDI SP POL 2015 Wałach siwa/167 F: CORVALLO
M: BIRMA
K026952 616 009 67 00183 15
15.

407

BAGHERA SWB SWE 2013 wałach gniada/- F: Balou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Tolero / Heartbreaker
K030144 752004041302432
16.

211

BAKSZYSZ Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2014 Wałach gniada/163 F: Bankiet
M: Bojana De Guidam
K028975 616009610138414
17.

27

BALOU BALOU SP POL 2013 wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Bijou Be / Balou Du Rouet
M: Sofia / Wantoz
K023192 616009540029713
18.

125

BALOUBETTA DS GER 2015 klacz gniada/168 F: Balous Bellini /
M: Siana / Caratello B
brak DE481810180315
19.

503

BARACK Niemiecki Koń Sportowy POL 2014 Ogier gniada/166 F: BIG STAR JR K Z
M: ANUK
K028635 0
20.

178

BATUMI L WESTF GER 2013 wałach siwa/164 F: Corvo / Coronas
M: Romira / Grossadmiral
K024910 DE441410775113
21.

91

BAZILIJUS BH POL 2012 wałach siwa/163 F: Bacardi
M: Modera Sunny / Chalan
brak LTU006490044812
22.

279

BEAUTY KUC WALIJSKI NED 2014 klacz gniada/kuc:kuc:ku F: Weston Attraction / Cwmhendy Buster
M: Anouska / Joiners Kilkenny
K030235 528019020004175
23.

502

BEL DE JOUR SP POL 2010 mare bay/180 F: Candiavolo / Cantus
M: Bellinda / Wellington
K021656 616009690142810
24.

497

BENEFIS PZHK (WIELK) POL 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: TURBUD QUIRINUS
M: BENARES/EL BUNDY
616007610060110 105VW92
25.

521

BENTLEY DE ROUET F WEST 2015 WAŁACH GNIADY F: MICHAEL ANGELO F
M: BALILKA
DE441410876015
26.

410

BIKILA ADEBE L WLKP POL 2012 wałach gniada/166 F: Che Guevara L
M: Belgia II L
Brak numeru 616007610020812
27.

14

BINGO TRK POL 2000 Wałach kara F: Horalas /
M: Brazilija / Elektronas
K006807 POL732010068200
28.

198

BIQUEEN HOLST POL 2009 klacz siwa F: Quirado
M: Pretty Woman
K024276 DE421000119209
29.

406

BLACK & WHITE 3 HOL GER 2011 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Cosido / Cosimo
M: Natalie IX / Concerto II
K024330 DE421000268311
30.

15

BONGO WLKP POL 2006 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Chef Supreme / Chiefs Crown
M: Bogota / Elmero
K011755 POL007610099306
31.

272

BONNIE VAN DE KATTEVENNEN Z ZANG BEL 2014 klacz gniada/167 F: Big Star JR K Z / Big Star
M: Etoile / Darco
K028683 056015Z55765014
32.

97

BRANDY OLD POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/169 F: Burberry / Balou Du Rouet
M: Melody M / Castiglione L
K021112 DE433332146211
33.

370

BRETANIA SP POL 2007 klacz ciemnogniada/169 F: Seigon / Nobody
M: Seigon / Nobody
K012503 POL009670080707
34.

20

BRUTUS WLKP POL 2014 wałach kara/165 F: Ulco /
M: Bora /
brak 616007610065514
35.

115

BUENO CHICO SP POL 2017 ogier ciemnokasztanowata/172 F: BIJOU BE
M: BRETANIA
K030546 616009670084517
36.

405

C UTOPIA SP POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/- F: Wizzerd WV / Indoctro
M: Wizzerd WV / Indoctro
K021007 616009510353911
37.

265

C-BREST Polski Koń Sportowy POL 2017 ogier kara/172 F: Balou Du Rouet
M: Chandra
K031286 616009610088917
38.

264

C-DOVER Polski Koń Sportowy POL 2017 wałach gniada/172 F: DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
M: CHLOE
K031285 616009610089017
39.

122

C.SILESIA Z ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2015 klacz siwa/166 F: Chelssini Z
M: Keyra
K028570 Brak
40.

68

CAFETE OLDENBURSKA POL 2006 wałach gniada/167 F: Coupe ce Coeur
M: Querida
brak DE 433330616006
41.

485

CALANDA SP POL 2017 klacz gniada/173 F: Bankiet
M: Casandra
Brak 616009670040217
42.

404

CALESSA HOL GER 2013 mare bay/168 F: Cascadello I / Casall
M: Zoom / Landos
K028109 DE421000089713
43.

414

CALLY BERRY D’ANGEL WESTFALSKA GER 2017 klacz gniada/162 F: Collincor/ Capitan Fire
M: Una/ Numero Uno
K031103 DE 441410538017
44.

46

CALVADOS WESTF GER 2013 Wałach gniada F: Sable Rose (Calvados) /
M: Lancana / Lancer III
K025531 DE441411334213
45.

484

CAMOMILLA WEST POL 2015 klacz gniada/172 F: Cottonclub
M: Falkenhof's Linaris
Brak DE441411214515
46.

257

CANDY XX POL 2013 klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: Coleo
M: Barkarola/Donald
k029094 1111
47.

11

CAPRINI 3 ZWEIBRUCKER GER 2001 wałach gniada/168 F: Cento / Capitol
M: Lalic / Lord Calando
K009809 -
48.

157

CARENZO SP POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/178 F: Maram/ Aram
M: Celesta/ Gorset
K011666 POL009660962007
49.

33

CARLINE DE KERVALENOU FR.KUC WIERZCH. FRA 2012 klacz kara/kuc:146 F: Mac Geyver / Magnum
M: Noblesse Du Coteaux / Kalem
K031450 12217031S
50.

268

CARMEN-N SP POL 2011 klacz gniada F: Cancoov
M: Capri
K021098 616 009 61 00 206 11
51.

82

CARTAGINA OLDENBURG POL 2013 klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Carlos DZ
M: Caren
K024708 DE433331730713
52.

96

CASABLANCA L SP POL 2011 klacz gniada/170 F: CHE GUEVARA L
M: Colina L
K018968 616009610105411
53.

196

CASANOVA HIPPICA SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/172 F: Hippica Koh-I-Noor / Kannan
M: Caprizia / Captain Paul
K028594 616009570039415
54.

164

CASPIAN WESTF POL 2010 Wałach siwa/172 F: C-Trenton Z / Carthago
M: Lady Amour / Landstreicher
K017252 DE441411205110
55.

58

CASSALLIA HOL GER 2013 klacz gniada/165 F: Casall / Caretino
M: Amica II / Cassini I
K030566 DE421000089113
56.

251

CASSARIO NIEM. SPORT GER 2012 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Casskeni II / Cassini II
M: Cyganka / Elliot
K021630 DE456570196812
57.

63

CASTELLO II G Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2013 Wałach siwa/180 F: Falbrus
M: Contessa
Brak 616009640005913
58.

45

CATTOON WESTF POL 2016 wałach siwa/164 F: Cottonclub
M: Jung Pamplona/Lancer III
K030512 DE 441411203216
59.

401

CENTUCKY 2 OLD POL 2002 Klacz gniada/169 F: Captain Paul / Contender
M: Landgirl / Landjunge
K013887 DE433331113002
60.

98

CEQUYL B Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2017 wałach kasztanowata/162 F: Imequyl
M: Czana
K031123 A0021195S
61.

173

CHACCO PERFECT S Deutsches Sportpferd POL 2009 wałach gniada/175 F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Georgina Plus-S / Louis
K019273 DE455879011009
62.

154

CHAMAN CORD SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/160 F: Chaman / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Cyrkonia/ Turbud Quirinus
K027124 616009510237315
63.

205

CHAMPION FOREST KUC POL 2002 wałach gniada/kuc:kuc:ku F: Nur / Wermut
M: Chanel/ Cyma
K014638 POL013640057802
64.

277

CHEBBY OLD GER 2013 klacz siwa/173 F: Cessna / Cordalme
M: Libelle / Celano
K030845 DE433330967613
65.

281

CHELBY HOL POL 2012 klacz ciemnogniada/167 F: Casparino/ Carpaccio
M: Irina VII/ Alcatraz
K024928 DE421000190212
66.

510

CINDERELLA HOL POL 2014 klacz gniada/165 F: Casall
M: Nele V
Brak DE421000077614
67.

153

CISALL FS NIEM. SPORT. POL 2009 Wałach gniada/171 F: Ciacomo
M: Salanda FS
K018423 DE456570343309
68.

163

CITIZEN HOL GER 2008 Wałach gniada F: Contender / Calypso II
M: Isa III / Cor De La Bryere
K011516 DE421000562908
69.

117

CLASSIC SP POL 2016 ogier gniada/170 F: Quality Time / Quantum
M: Claudia / Action-Breaker
K028742 616009510151616
70.

395

CLAUDIA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/- F: Action-Breaker BWP/ Heartbreaker
M: Clarima SR hol./ Clarimo hol.
K022586 616009510253312
71.

60

CLEARROUND OS GER 2011 wałach gniada/165 F: Cecotto's As / Cecotto
M: Bowinnie Z / Balougran
K026275 DE418181112111
72.

61

CLINTENDO DWB DEN 2009 wałach siwa/165 F: Clinton I / Carolus
M: Camonyak / Coronado
K026317 208333200903743
73.

169

COCONUT CREAM SP POL 2016 klacz siwa/175 F: LA CALIDAD
M: COLETT
brak 616009670087116
74.

174

COLOMBO SP POL 2011 wałach gniada/170 F: Bolshoi / Favoritas
M: Capacity Z / Catango Z
K021785 616009670115111
75.

135

CONCABA Springpferdezuchtverband Olden POL 2011 ogier kara/169 F: Conthargos
M: Cincaba Rouge
Xxx DE418184033611
76.

392

CONNER HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2005 wałach gniada/170 F: Contender
M: Perfectlady
K009678 DE421000027605
77.

253

CONTESS Deutsches Sportpferd POL 2009 klacz siwa/- F: Con Sherry
M: Cibell
K026045 DE 456-5702944-09
78.

523

CORDELLI WESTFÄLISCHES GER 2013 Wałach siwa/173 F: Cordess
M: Winzerin
K025211 DE441410264213 DE441410264213
79.

509

CORFU HOL POL 2008 wałach gniada/172 F: Corland
M: Roxana
K017144 DE421000404908
80.

209

CORNET MW WAŁACH POL 2014 Wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Ojciec: Coupie / Coupe de Coeur
M: Hauptstutbuch Elvita / Eskudo I
K026867 DE433330558114
81.

118

CORTINA SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/165 F: Elvaro / Calvaro ż
M: Contessa (DEU) / Coriano Z
K023835 616009510236615
82.

26

COUPI K OLDENBURSKA POL 2012 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Coupe de Coeur
M: Cosanostra K
Brak DE 433330664512
83.

148

CRISTABELL WESTFALSKA POL 2010 klacz gniada/163 F: Caratello B
M: Cailustas
1604/21 .
84.

93

CZCIONKA KUC POL 2001 klacz siwa/kuc:kuc:ku F: Esauł
M: Czarna
brak brak
85.

391

DARMA SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa/---- F: BAJOU DU ROUET
M: DANIA
K018929 616009670113910
86.

162

DE VOLTAIRE SP POL 2014 wałach skarogniada/168 F: Pasquinel / Pablo v. Berkenbroeck
M: Dolores M / Le Voltaire
K024903 616009610076914
87.

284

DEEP PURPLE V&VZ Z NED 2015 wałach siwa/172 F: DALLAS V DL
M: FELOMA
brak 056015Z55560715
88.

150

DEKKO SP POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Hippika Koh i Noor
M: Dekadencja/Denard
K029067 616009540026815
89.

130

DININA HAN GER 2015 klacz siwa/170 F: Diacontinus / Diarado
M: Alexa / Argentinus
K030907 DE431318316015
90.

371

DJANGO S SP POL 2014 wałach inna/168 F: LOU REED
M: DARIA
5034/20 616 009 69 00153 14
91.

408

DOLAR F WESTF POL 2016 wałach gniada/168 F: Ogano Site / Darco
M: Cailustas / Castillo
brak -
92.

106

DOPING - POL - wałach tarantowata/- F: nn
M: nn
K031291 POL999660034003
93.

140

DOT Q WESTFALSKA POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata/166 F: Lupicor
M: Jung La Toya
Brak Brak Brak
94.

270

DREAMY M SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada/172 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K019349 616999540162510
95.

57

DUBALOU 3 OS GER 2014 wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Diarado's Boy / Diarado
M: Balarina Du Rouet / Balou Du Rouet
K029614 DE418184401714
96.

4

DUSTIN SP POL 2012 wałach gniada/173 F: Lucky Lord-Loxgraff II
M: Domena
K024849 616009670076812
97.

43

EAGAN BLUE KWPN POL 2009 wałach siwa/165 F: Mr. Blue
M: Hayla
K017789 528003200909309
98.

412

ELASTIQUA WESTF POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Cachas / Caretino
M: Atiqua / Quantum
K024720 DE421000582312
99.

513

ELASTYNA MAŁOPOLSKA 2017 klacz gniada F: KURHAN
M: EBORA
616098200219094
100.

411

ELECTRIC LADY HOL GER 2012 Klacz gniada F: Larimar / Lavall II
M: N-Kithara / Corrado I
K024029 DE421000582812
101.

147

EMMA OLDEMBURSKA POL 2014 Klacz siwa/170 F: Cantoblanco
M: Esme
K027062 DE418180273814
102.

100

ERISSA SP POL 2013 klacz kasztanowata/176 F: Irches
M: Erma
K023444 616009690058313
103.

511

ERRANTO NED 2009 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
528003200901330 105QO47
104.

200

ETAM MC SP POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Quinar
M: Escada
13456788 616009682014615
105.

288

ETNA HANOWERSKA GER 2012 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Escudo I
M: Romina Rose
K022302 DE 431312366312
106.

289

EVITA SP POL 05.04.2014 klacz gniada/164 F: Bolshoi / Favoritas
M: Emocja / Le Voltaire
K029398 616009610072414
107.

2

FADO MŁP POL 2015 Wałach kasztanowata/162 F: Nuisain/Fusain Du Defey
M: Fargola / Kanion
K028174 616006580385115
108.

156

FARAMIR TRAKEŃSKA POL 2009 Wałach gniada/166 F: Aktyw
M: Falka
K016959 POL732010048009
109.

387

FAVORI DE RIVERLAND SF FRA 2015 Wałach gniada/172 F: L’ARC DE TRIOMPHE
M: STORY DE RIVERLAND/DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
2466 Gfvn
110.

142

FELLOW KWPN POL 1111 Wałach gniada/11111 F: gentle-s
M: cornelia
K023210 1111
111.

486

FIGHT FOR PLEASURE F WEST POL 2015 wałach gniada/168 F: Michael Angelo F / Bajou Du Rouet
M: Young Lady Jump I / For Pleasure
K017691 DE441410875915
112.

128

FIJI HOL GER 2013 klacz gniada/164 F: Dollar D.L.Pi / Quidam De Revel
M: Zypresse / Contender
K028508 DE421000405213
113.

415

FIRST ONE KWPN POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Gaillard De La Pomme / Nabab De Reve
M: Carina / Carthino Z
K021262 528003201002109
114.

262

FLEUR KWPN POL 2010 klacz jasnokasztanowata/167 F: LYS ROUGE
M: ZIEZO/ SEINMAN
LKPZJ/9694/21 528003201006879
115.

397

FLINTSTONE 3 KWPN AUT 2010 Wałach gniada F: Singapore / Acorado
M: Mardonna H / Voltaire
K024986 528003201008609
116.

335

G KWPN POL 2011 wałach gniada/165 F: Phin Phin
M: Tiedance
K028010 528003201107012
117.

263

G-SOLLER Polski Koń Sportowy POL 2017 wałach ciemnogniada/167 F: Stakkatol
M: Grenadia
K031287 616009610088317
118.

282

GARDENIA WLKP. POL 2010 klacz ciemnogniada/166 F: Abke/ Acorado
M: Gala/ Agar
K021197 616007610018710
119.

35

GAWRON MŁP POL 2003 wałach ciemnogniada/172 F: Efekt /
M: Gracja / Grajcar
K015077 616006670115603
120.

161

GELESTA KWPN NED 2011 klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Mylord Carthago / Carthago
M: Belesta / Quidam De Revel
K028819 528003201108682
121.

126

GIOCONDA NN POL 2015 mare black/160 F: garibaldi
M: argentina
K029420 04001871-97036-15
122.

109

GOLDQUIDAME L Polski Koń Szlachetnu Półkrwi POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada/158 F: LEVANTINO L
M: GOLDMAEDEL
K018177 616009610241811
123.

324

GOMETA KWPN NED 2011 klacz gniada/180 F: Eldorado van de Zeshoek / Clinton
M: Rometa / Zeus
K028541 528003201107063
124.

83

GOSTERA SP POL 2007 klacz gniada/170 F: Qulester
M: Godella
K012504 11783
125.

67

GRAJCAR MALOPOLAK POL 2013 wałach gniada/163 F: POLDER
M: GRACJA
Brak 616006580360413
126.

386

GRAL SP POL 2003 Wałach gniada F: Luron / Guidam
M: Gawra / Dżentelmen
K010158 POL009600186203
127.

139

GRANDE CARLO Szlachetnej Półkrwi POL 2012 Wałach kara/172 F: Carlos DZ
M: Gordonka
K027719 616009590166912
128.

73

GRETTA REED WLKP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/165 F: Lou Reed
M: Galaktyka
K024806 616007670068314
129.

524

GRISTALLA-LA 2015 F:
M:
616009610034115
130.

149

GROGORY KWPN POL 2011 wałach gniada/170 F: Up to Date
M: New Milion/Emilion
K026756 528003201104608
131.

385

GUARO DE BOOM SP POL 2016 wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Larron
M: Guarana
brak 616009640071316
132.

388

H.S. MONT BLANC DSP POL 2013 wałach kasztanowata/166 F: My Lord Carthago
M: Ahorn
Xxxxx DE481810309513
133.

201

HALNY WLKP POL 2013 ogier siwa/167 F: Grand Master
M: Hiona
gs13458 616007610000713
134.

92

HARLEJ KUC POL 2003 wałach gniada/143 F: Nando
M: Harfa
Brak 616013611329003
135.

183

HAVENA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2011 klacz gniada/164 F: Dionizos / Frazes
M: Haidi / Efendi
K026898 616009661583211
136.

78

HINDOCTRO FOMIA KWPN NED 2012 wałach gniada/167 F: Indoctro
M: Voltaire
Pzj1234 528003201204715
137.

261

HOKEY POKEY KWPN POL 2012 Klacz siwa/168 F: Namelus R / Concorde
M: Bijoux / Corland
K023569 528003201205401
138.

177

HORAYA OMHG KWPN NED 2012 klacz siwa/164 F: Quasimodo Z / Quidam De Revel
M: Shoraya / Corland
K026999 528003201207530
139.

69

HULASZKA WLKP POL 2004 klacz siwa/166 F: Fred /
M: Harfa / Trento
K026954 POL00911123704
140.

403

ILONA KWPN NED 2013 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Dantos HBC / Cantos
M: Coliena / Roven
K024833 528003201305646
141.

508

INDIVAR KWPN NED 2013 wałach siwa/179 F: Bubalu VDL / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Catelane / Cardento
K026386 528003201207815
142.

260

INOUT W KWPN NED 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/167 F: Montender / Contender
M: Easy-Leen / Carambole
K028258 528003201301759
143.

420

IRONMAN KWPN NED 2013 wałach kasztanowata/172 F: Babalu VDL / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Alberdine v. Vlaswinkel / Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve
K024388 528210002969233
144.

507

ISSY SP POL 2015 klacz skarogniada/167 F: Ron William
M: Inwesta
K029328 616007610164315
145.

84

IVANO KWPN POL 2013 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Grandino CSG
M: N.N.
K022995 528003201302866
146.

252

JACKPOT A KWPN NED 2014 wałach gniada/170 F: Zavall VDL / Casall
M: Rilja / Laroche
K028075 528003201404765
147.

276

JAMAICA W BWP BEL 2009 klacz kara/162 F: Nonstop / Darco
M: Pamira / Portepee
K030844 056002W00293926
148.

306

JASIEK KUC WALIJSKI POL 2006 Wałach gniada/kuc:136 F: Strayers Samson
M: Abberthomes Judith
K011010 POL013670008006
149.

419

JASON VDL KWPN POL 2014 ogier siwa/169 F: Dakar VDL
M: Zafaranta VDL /Diamant De Semmily
K026203 000000
150.

522

JEWEL KWPN 2014 KLACZ GNIADA F: ENVOY
M: DANIETA
528003201406450
151.

278

JOLY'S GELLA NEW FOREST PONY BEL 2009 klacz gniada/kuc:kuc:ku F: Dusty / Nieuwmoeds Patrick
M: Joly's Silke / Priory Prickle
K030365 056011020090147
152.

256

JULIUS KWPN NED 2014 wałach gniada/169 F: CIDANE
M: ELLE-FOMIA
x 528003201407776
153.

259

JUVENTUS KWPN POL 2014 ogier kasztanowata/170 F: Harley VDL
M: Fiechique/Nabab De Reve
K025453 52800320408752
154.

512

KAIDA KWPN 2015 KLACZ KASZTAN F: CHAMAN
M: DAYTONA
528003201508557
155.

199

KALISTO P KWPN NED 2015 Wałach gniada/176 F: Kannan /
M: Chin Chin /
brak -
156.

202

KANT WLKP POL 2007 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Cajero
M: Cantanis
gd12356 127893578907
157.

517

KEIRA HIPPICA OLDENBURSKA POL 2012 klacz gniada/174 F: KANNAN
M: CAYENNE HIPPICA/ CASSINI II
K023067 DE418182528312
158.

416

KEISHA PROGRES KWPN NED 2015 klacz gniada/169 F: Dawson V.D Padenborre BWP/
M: Grace KWPN/ Andiamo KWPN
brak -
159.

255

KELVIN NITA KWPN NED 2015 wałach gniada/170 F: Dakar VDL
M: Diana-Nita x Lanlord
x 528003201503515
160.

1

KEYRA SP POL 2011 Klacz siwa F: Casilio
M: Korsika/Kolibri
brak 616009670095411
161.

62

KISSIMMEE HOL NED 2009 klacz siwa/167 F: Clearway / Capitol 1
M: Manuschka / Bouquet
K026757 DE42100034480
162.

396

KODAK MOMENTS A.K. KWPN NED 2015 wałach gniada/175 F: Arezzo VDL / Chin Chin
M: Fairy Molga J.N. / Indoctro
K028151 528003201500655
163.

489

KON'AMIE EST.SPORT POL 2014 klacz gniada/172 F: Kontador v.d.doorndonkhoeve C
M: Titanic S
K026439 23300114A128111
164.

195

KOREA HIPPICA OLD POL 2013 Klacz gniada/170 F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Loubette / Baloubet Du Rouet
K028597 DE418182551413
165.

95

KORYNT WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Grandioso
M: Kwerenda
K020557
166.

144

KWOAJONG KWPN DEN 2015 ogier ciemnogniada/165 F: Arezzo
M: Wirrina
K030281 528003201508078
167.

123

LADY-LIKE BS WESTF GER 2016 klacz siwa/172 F: Mylord Carthago / Carthago
M: Daylight / Dinard L
K029640 DE441410326716
168.

22

LAKI PP SP ALB 2017 wałach gniada/164 F: Bankiet
M: Lizbona
Brak 616009670016517
169.

23

LANCELOT SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/170 F: ARES
M: LANDY
Brak 616009530207815
170.

129

LARA KUC POL 2011 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:kuc:ku F: Nn
M: Sarka
K023103 203011993083511
171.

500

LARS KWPN NED 2016 gelding dark bay/184 F: Golddigger
M: Britta gonda
None 528003201605052
172.

208

LAVADINUS PP KWPN POL 2016 wałach gniada/172 F: Arko lll
M: Udina
K029204 528003201607938
173.

382

LAYLA SP POL 2011 klacz gniada/166 F: Cancoon
M: Lorie-G
brak 616009610002511
174.

194

LE CORBUSIER SP POL 2010 wałach gniada/172 F: Carambole
M: la Paloma
LKPZJ/9814/21 616009510445310
175.

418

LE DARCO VAN LA ROCHE II OLDENBURG POL 2013 wałach kara/174 F: Darco
M: Adonia W
Brak Brak
176.

267

LE DUC SP POL 2009 wałach inna/170 F: Lider
M: Justin
K016389 616009610189309
177.

409

LEA MICHAELE J SP POL 2013 Klacz skarogniada F: Michael Angelo F / Bajou Du Rouet
M: Lea Cassandra / Cola
K025051 616009610201313
178.

110

LEDANAJA II W SP POL 2007 klacz siwa/162 F: Desant
M: Lukarna
K012200 POL009540111107
179.

389

LIZA KUC POL 2010 mare light chestnut/kuc:kuc:ku F: Nn
M: Nn
K028605 -
180.

89

LONDON BLUE PS OS POL 2015 ogier gniada/170 F: Carembar De Muze
M: Chacervia/ Chacco Blue
LKPZJ/132/21 DE418180137915
181.

207

LORIN B WESTF POL 2014 klacz gniada/- F: Che Guevara / Cassini I / Capitol I
M: Lora / Lancer III
K026296 DE441411225514
182.

496

LUCKY HORSE SP POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/- F: Bajou Du Ruet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Layla A / Le Cou Cou
K014273 POL009640075208
183.

165

ŁOBEZ SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/168 F: ALABASTER
M: ŁZA QUIRINUSA
K028563 616009580474414
184.

30

MAJA SP POL 2009 klacz kara/171 F: Evento
M: Monarda
K026376 616009610047509
185.

381

MAKSIMUS SP POL 2016 wałach ciemnogniada/162 F: Tanos
M: Maja
brak 616009610124716
186.

254

MERLIN VANT HEIKE BWP BEL 2012 wałach gniada/170 F: Epleaser van't Heike / For Pleasure
M: Bellinde van't Goovahof / Grandeur
K024495 056002W00302716
187.

210

MILAGROSS TYP. SZLACHETNY POL 2011 Klacz gniada/kuc:kuc:ku F: nn
M: nn
K023004 616999600286011
188.

72

MISS LOXGRAFINA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/162 F: LUCKY LORD-LOXGRAF II
M: MISSY QUIN
K021118 616009670098711
189.

490

MONTANA KWPN NED 2017 klacz siwa/kuc:149 F: Irvington VDL /
M: Image WH /
K031441 528003201708075
190.

179

MOULIN ROUGE L HOL GER 2012 klacz kasztanowata/165 F: For Fashion / For Pleasure
M: Riana / Colman
K021788 DE421000087312
191.

280

NABAB DE COKOT Deutsche Sportpferd POL 2014 wałach gniada/168 F: Nabab De Reve /
M: Sandra / Sandro Boy
K026562 DE455-8702056-14
192.

505

NAOMI SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/166 F: CASSILIO
M: NORMA
K021215 616009690079212
193.

498

NEMIROFF SP POL 2010 wałach gniada/168 F: Lasko
M: Nanellie/Lauriston
105KP44 616009670114110
194.

212

NIRVARO OLD POL 2008 wałach gniada/169 F: Nintender / Namelus R
M: Chella Girl / Sandro Boy
K017222 DE418181371308
195.

152

NOTTING HILL DWERSE HAGEN BWP POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Donckerwoort /
M: Delise / Heartbreaker
K026701 056002W003047
196.

168

NUCENTO SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/168 F: Number One
M: Nucia
Brak 616009670087316
197.

167

NUCIA WESTFALSKA POL 2012 klacz gniada/168 F: Numero Uno
M: Jung Jung Lucia / Cavalier (Mister)
K025625 DE441411086512
198.

525

NUMERUS WESTFALSKA POL 2013 Ogier gniada F: Numero Uno
M: La Gloria/Lancer III
K025159
199.

145

OH HAPPY DAY VAN'T MEULENHOF BWP BEL 2014 wałach kasztanowata/178 F: Mylord Carthago / Carthago
M: Sarona / Emilion
K027911 056002W003073
200.

146

OKTAWA SP POL 2010 klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Madison
M: Oriola
K018337 616009640024910
201.

383

OLIMPIC LADY WLKP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Placido / Animo
M: Odra / Oder
K018730 616007680003111
202.

309

ORINA TYP PIERW POL 2008 klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:kuc:ku F: Nn
M: Nn
K020486 616 999 57 03473 08
203.

21

PA LADY P SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: HBC Lake Bid
M: Pala Carra P
brak
204.

133

PALMYRA VD PIKKERIE BWP BEL 2015 klacz siwa/166 F: Cardento
M: Mona lisa
K030869 056-022-w00310466
205.

402

PANQUIDAM SP POL 2012 Ogier gniada/170 F: Quite Donaldson
M: Panja
K024070 616009661495212
206.

138

PARIS SP POL 2013 klacz gniada/166 F: Stakkato Top
M: Palomina
Brak 616 009 66 06688 13
207.

308

PINA COLADA SP POL 2015 klacz kara/mk:150 F: Rakoczy
M: Prima
Brak 616999600256015
208.

59

PRIMA-DONA VAN HET VOORTVELD BWP BEL 2015 klacz gniada/165 F: Vannan / Diamant De Semilly
M: Vaya Z / Vigaro
K028153 056002W00310991
209.

184

QIURORA HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2009 Klacz gniada/174 F: Quidado
M: L-Candle
K027288 DE421000619809
210.

285

QUICKSILVER VAN DE BROUWERSHOEVE BWP POL 2016 wałach siwa/172 F: Pommeau du Heup
M: Kristal Blue V.H. Velpedal
K029765 UELN056-002-W00317622
211.

515

QUIMBLY HANOVER 2014 OGIER KASZTAN W SIW F: QUALITAT
M: DONNA CARINA
DE431316612314
212.

518

RATINA XX POL 2017 klacz siwa/165 F: SILVANER
M: Rosanna Beat
K030547 616POL17009058T
213.

127

REAGAN K Deutsches Sportpferd POL 2016 gelding bay/172 F: Aladin
M: renomaa
K031563 de455550057916
214.

141

REBUS WLKP POL 2009 wałach gniada/175 F: Faust z
M: Rita
K016308 616007610271809
215.

271

RENE DE SEMILLY SP POL 2013 klacz gniada/164 F: Talent Charboniere / Diamant De Semilly
M: Romina / Landino
K026685 616009591088913
216.

186

REPLAY R SP POL 2012 Ogier kara/175 F: Landino hol./ Langraf I
M: Romica R sp/ Campari M old.
K021677 616009540120912
217.

275

RHIANNA S WESTFALE POL 2009 klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: PR.H. Rockwell
M: Whitney
K028626 DE441411097609
218.

94

RIKA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/163 F: Bankiet
M: -
K028612 000
219.

243

ROBIN HOOD-LS Czeska Gorąco Krwista CZE 2009 gelding bay/173 F: Quick Lauro Z
M: Rokina vd Wateringhoeve
K025964 203009223068709
220.

51

RODERYK SP POL 2007 wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: El Bundy / Escudo I
M: Rubież / Lombardo
K014590 POL009610172107
221.

266

ROGANO WLKP POL 2013 wałach skarogniada/169 F: Coriano's Ass / Coriano Z
M: Rogatywka / Landos
K023329 616007610106313
222.

287

ROMICA R Polski Koń Szlachetnej Półkrwi POL 2004 Klacz ciemnogniada/167 F: Campari M
M: Romana
K015912
223.

158

ROTARIANIN SP POL 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Coriano'S Ass / Coriano Z
M: Rotacja / Tjungske
K025294 616008610075814
224.

31

SALMIN XX POL 2012 wałach ciemnogniada/mk:mk:mk:1 F: MASINI
M: SEGASTA
1524/21 295/2013
225.

204

SASILIO SP POL 2014 wałach siwa/169 F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Szata / Alywar
K025470 616009540091614
226.

86

SEUL „M” SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Fair Play Coudreau / Abdullah
M: Sofia / Le Voltaire
K021914 616009690078411
227.

132

SILVANO-G SP POL 2016 ogier siwa/166 F: Cheppettano
M: Simona/Cantanis
K029641 616009670081206
228.

269

SINGULORD SAVIA OS POL 2013 klacz kasztanowata/mk:mk:mk: F: Singulord Joter / Singulord Joter II
M: Aida HL / Pink Floyd HL
K025535 DE418181340113
229.

504

SKYPE OLDENBURG POL 2009 wałach kara/160 F: SANDRO BOY
M: CHELSEA
K031054 DE418180168309
230.

28

SOLERO'S FAIRYTALE K BAYER POL 2010 wałach skarogniada/- F: Samorano
M: Lady Rubma
K029777 DE 481810190910 DE 481810190910
231.

499

SPECIAL CORNET WEST POL 2015 wałach siwa/176 F: Im Special De Muze
M: Clara SB/ Cornet Obolensky
K029607 0000
232.

258

STAKORADO HAN GER 2005 Wałach gniada/- F: Stakkato Gold / Stakkato
M: Acorada / Acorado
K011093 DE431310318405
233.

185

SYLVIAN RK OLDEMBURG GER 2013 Ogier kasztanowata/172 F: Swarovski
M: ST.PR.St
brak DE489-944-13
234.

155

SZALONY CHE SP POL 2012 gelding bay/168 F: Che Guevara L / Cassini I / Capitol I
M: Szalona Queen / Quidam De Revel
K021133 616009690017112
235.

526

SZALONY CHE SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/168 F: Che Guevara L / Cassini I / Capitol I
M: Szalona Queen / Quidam De Revel
K021133 616009690017112
236.

124

TAJNA TS POL 2016 klacz kasztanowata/164 F: Hush Hush / Echo Van't Spieveld
M: Tamiza / Landjonker S
K028979 616999680051716
237.

48

TANGELO MZ EQUESTRIAN Z ZANG POL 2015 wałach gniada/162 F: Torado II /
M: W-Quinet / Bambino Van't Zorgvliet
K028423 056015Z55673215
238.

384

TANZANIA KUC FELIŃSKI POL 2003 klacz siwa/kuc: F: Wersal / Pesal
M: Tasmania / Inbred
K016113 POL 013 58 01433 03
239.

390

TOFIX KUC POL 2005 Wałach gniada/kuc:kuc:ku F: MARTELL
M: TOSCA
K015289 POL013660440705
240.

151

TOPAZ SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Turkus / Le Voltaire
M: Iskra / nn
K018234 POL009640054506
241.

71

TORO TRAKEŃSKA POL 2016 wałach gniada/166 F: Eloquent
M: Talina
K030648 POL 732010076613
242.

175

TOSCA L SP POL 2013 klacz gniada/164 F: Che Guevara / Cassini I
M: Tenerife L / Gayall
K023058 616009610024413
243.

514

TYBET WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2012 wałach CIEMNOGNIADA F: FOLIO
M: TALIA
616007600250312
244.

103

UCAYALI SP POL 2002 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Qumball
M: Uraca v.d.Heydehoek
09525 POL009670046302
245.

206

USHER Z ZANG POL 2015 Wałach kasztanowata/164 F: U Can't Lose / Nothing To Lose
M: Chilli / Turbud Quirinus
K028084 056015Z55512115
246.

394

UTA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada/170 F: Zambesi / Heartbreaker
M: U Cassara (NDL) / Utopie
K024614 616009510253713
247.

160

UTASZA SP POL 2014 klacz gniada/161 F: Bolshoi / Favoritas
M: Ulinela / Sir Neel
K027097 616009610130914
248.

137

VALENTINE LALIQUE SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/170 F: La Calidad /
M: Vida Loca / Lambado
K029096 616009670086916
249.

172

VALENTINO RED WINE OLD POL 2013 Ogier gniada/169 F: Vagabond De La Pomme / Vigo D'Arsouille
M: Fatima / Castilio
K022876 DE418180227113
250.

283

VARADERO R SP POL 2011 wałach gniada/164 F: Goofi R
M: Viva Ina R
brak
251.

166

VIVERDI WEST POL 2015 wałach gniada/175 F: Verdi
M: Cejtara
Brak DE 441410847115
252.

197

VOSSIE PONY NED 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:kuc:ku F: NN
M: NN
K026681
253.

180

VULKANA 6 NIEM. SPORT. GER 2010 klacz siwa/164 F: Vulkano / Voltaire
M: Levinia / Levisto
K025219 DE456570092210
254.

203

WILLIE SP POL 2012 wałach gniada/170 F: cola
M: wortuna
pz134623 616009661492612
255.

369

WISSA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada/166 F: SWORD
M: WIZNA
K013726 616009690137009
256.

417

WITO WLKP POL 2009 wałach gniada/167 F: Rytm /
M: Wilga / Agar
K015798 616007530335409
257.

176

ZASTER T WESTF GER 2014 wałach gniada/160 F: Zinedine / Guidam (de Dartay)
M: Corloona Deux / Cornet's Stern
K029480 DE441411133214
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Bętkowski Marcin JKS Fer Więckowice
1000
110
SUM:
1110.00
Chudziak Paweł WTK Hermanów
IK
IK
IK
IK
Dziemidowicz Wiktor OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
200
SUM:
200.00
Gramza Amelia St. Rodan Club
250
SUM:
250.00
Gramza Leszek St. Rodan Club
300
350
50
SUM:
700.00
Kachel Weronika Klub Jeździecki Zbrosławice
IK
Kamińska Magda St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
450
100
750
SUM:
1300.00
Kaźmierczak Michał RC Riding Center Sosnowice
50
SUM:
50.00
Koszucka Małgorzata KS Verso La Natura
300
150
80
250
500
SUM:
1280.00
Krzanowska Adrianna KJK Romico Żywiec
100
SUM:
100.00
Kucharska Zuzanna St. Rodan Club
50
SUM:
50.00
Kumorek Tomasz Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
IK
Kurek Jan Fundacja Kaczyna - z kulturą na Ty
50
600
SUM:
650.00
Langer Kaja KJK Romico Żywiec
IK
Luksa Agnieszka KJ OKOŁY
IK
300
IK
SUM:
300.00
Matuszewska Monika KJ Partynice Wrocław
160
SUM:
160.00
Nabiałczyk Natalia LKJ Ostroga Opole
150
100
SUM:
250.00
Pala Karolina Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
100
SUM:
100.00
Pięta Julia KJ Kapada Wiry
IK
Piksa Łukasz Klub Verso La natura
350
SUM:
350.00
Piroh Artsiom KJ Okoły
150
SUM:
150.00
Prasek Magdalena Stow. Interhorse Pleszew
100
SUM:
100.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Bajońska Julianna
St. Rodan Club
GOMETA (324)
2021-05-01
1
2021-05-01
104
Bartczak Natalia
Kjk Solka Międzyrzecze Górne
FADO (2)
2021-04-30
1
2021-04-30
1
Bartusek Helena
Vanto Jumping Team
2021-05-01
1
2021-05-01
119
2021-05-02
1
2021-05-03
2
Baszniak Hanna
Stadnina Koni Kruszyńscy Sp. z o.o.
GAWRON (35)
2021-05-01
104
2021-05-01
72
2021-05-02
2021-05-03
23
Bejgier Betina
KJ Equiteam
PANQUIDAM (402)
2021-04-30
1
2021-04-30
68
2021-05-03
23
2021-05-03
60
Bejgier Magdalena
KJ Equiteam
2021-04-30
1
2021-05-02
1
2021-05-03
2021-05-03
Bembenik Olimpia
Stowarzyszenie Interhorse
ISSY (507)
2021-05-01
1
2021-05-01
1
2021-05-02
2021-05-03
70
2021-05-03
60
2021-04-30
47
2021-04-30
1
2021-05-01
1
2021-05-01
133
2021-05-03
1
2021-05-03
25
Berbecka Aleksandra
JKS FER Więckowice
WILLIE (203)
2021-05-01
32
2021-05-01
1
2021-05-02
2021-05-03
1
2021-05-03
SASILIO (204)
2021-05-01
20
2021-05-02
2021-05-03
40
Berbecki Bogusław
JKS FER Wieckowice
CORFU (509)
2021-05-01
1
2021-05-01
117
2021-05-03
41
Bętkowska Monika
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Fer Więckowice
HALNY (201)
2021-04-30
68
2021-04-30
1
2021-05-02
1
2021-05-03
24
KANT (202)
2021-04-30
1
2021-04-30
1
2021-05-02
1
2021-05-03
1
Bętkowski Marcin
JKS Fer Więckowice
2021-05-01
5
2021-05-03
1
1000
CONCABA (135)
2021-05-02
2021-05-03
17
KALISTO P (199)
2021-05-01
23
2021-05-01
28
2021-05-01
10
2021-05-02
2021-05-03
18
INDIVAR (508)
2021-05-03
6
110
Białas Pola
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
KORYNT (95)
2021-04-30
1
2021-04-30
1
2021-05-01
1
2021-05-03
25
2021-05-01
1
2021-05-03
1
Biczysko Beata
JKS Salio
2021-05-03
1
2021-05-01
108
2021-05-01
71
2021-05-03
1
PARIS (138)
2021-05-01
1
2021-05-01
108
2021-05-03
41
2021-05-03
1
Birunt Kornelia
KJ Kietlów
2021-05-01
2021-05-02
2021-05-03
59
Borkowska Weronika
KJK Solka MiędzyrzeczeGórne
2021-04-30
1
2021-04-30
1
2021-05-02
1
2021-05-02
1
Chlasta Oliwia
KJ Kapada Wiry
2021-04-30
47
2021-04-30
47
2021-05-03
64
2021-05-03
67
Cholerzyńska Beata
St. Rodan Club
RODERYK (51)
2021-05-01
1
2021-05-01
102
Chruszcz Maja
KJ VOLTA MIŁOCICE
WISSA (369)
2021-05-01
1
2021-05-01
40
2021-05-02
2021-05-03
1
2021-05-03
29
2021-05-02
2021-05-02
1
2021-05-02
1
Chudziak Paweł
WTK Hermanów
2021-05-01
3
IK
2021-05-01
57
2021-05-02
2021-05-02
2021-05-03
5
IK
ALIOR (159)
2021-05-01
1
IK
2021-05-01
43
2021-05-02
2021-05-02
2021-05-03
4
IK
Czarkowska Michalina
KJ Royal
VOSSIE (197)
2021-05-01
1
2021-05-01
17
2021-05-03
9
2021-04-30
18
2021-04-30
2021-05-03
14
Czarkowski Franciszek
KJ Royal
2021-04-30
1
2021-04-30
1
2021-05-02
1
2021-05-02
1
2021-05-03
2021-05-03
43
Derda Agata
KJ Michałówka
UTASZA (160)
2021-05-01
37
2021-05-01
2021-05-02
28
2021-05-02
2021-05-02
1
GELESTA (161)
2021-05-01
22
2021-05-01
6
2021-05-02
2021-05-02
MONTANA (490)
2021-04-30
1
2021-04-30
20
2021-05-02
1
2021-05-02
1
Domagała Oliwia
Ośrodek Sportów Konnych Michalscy
SALMIN (31)
2021-04-30
1
2021-04-30
61
Dziemba Oliwia
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
SKYPE (504)
2021-05-01
2021-05-03
41
2021-05-01
1
2021-05-02
2021-05-03
1
Dziemidowicz Wiktor
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
VIVERDI (166)
2021-05-01
69
2021-05-01
108
2021-05-02
2021-05-03
34
NUCIA (167)
2021-05-01
8
2021-05-01
34
2021-05-02
2021-05-03
10
2021-05-03
3
200
NUCENTO (168)
2021-05-01
1
2021-05-01
108
2021-05-03
70
2021-05-03
1
2021-05-01
71
2021-05-01
71
2021-05-02
2021-05-03
33
2021-05-01
8
2021-05-01
7
2021-05-02
2021-05-03
15
ARASH (171)
2021-05-01
66
2021-05-01
1
2021-05-02
2021-05-02
2021-05-03
38
2021-05-03
18
Fejdych Julia
KJK Romico
2021-05-01
2021-05-02
2021-05-02
2021-05-03
39
2021-05-03
1
Fimmel Arkadiusz
KJ Fimmel Team
2021-05-01
71
2021-05-01
1
2021-05-01
33
2021-05-02
2021-05-02
2021-05-03
14
ELASTIQUA (412)
2021-05-01
17
2021-05-02
2021-05-03
17
2021-05-01
71
2021-05-01
119
2021-05-01
104
2021-05-01
71
Frąckowiak Martyna
bpk
2021-05-01
50
2021-05-02
2021-05-02
Gajewska Ida
JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie-Zdrój
CHELBY (281)
2021-05-01
2021-05-01
1
2021-05-02
1
2021-05-02
2021-05-02
19
2021-05-03
1
Gajewska Iga
JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie-Zdrój
GARDENIA (282)
2021-05-01
1
2021-05-01
1
2021-05-02
27
2021-05-02
1
2021-05-03
1
Galicki Anzelm
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
ŁOBEZ (165)
2021-05-01
71
2021-05-01
1
2021-05-02
Gałczyński Tomasz
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
GROGORY (149)
2021-05-03
DEKKO (150)
2021-05-01
1
2021-05-01
55
2021-05-03
1
2021-05-03
60
KAIDA (512)
2021-04-30
47
2021-04-30
61
2021-05-02
20
2021-05-03
25
2021-05-03
1
CORDELLI (523)
2021-05-01
55
2021-05-01
23
2021-05-02
2021-05-03
20
NUMERUS (525)
2021-05-02
2021-05-03
1
2021-05-03
41
Glińska Kinga
Stowarzyszenie Interhorse
2021-05-01
1
2021-05-01
62
2021-05-02
Glińska Patrycja
bpk
LAKI PP (22)
2021-04-30
25
2021-04-30
20
2021-05-01
2021-05-01
21
2021-05-03
1
2021-05-03
15
Godoś Karolina
KJ Royal Opole
2021-05-01
43
2021-05-02
2021-05-02
2021-05-01
29
2021-05-01
46
2021-05-02
2021-05-01
1
2021-05-03
65
Gordzielik Kinga
Klub Jeździecki Borycz
CONNER (392)
2021-05-01
1
2021-05-02
2021-05-03
19
2021-05-01
71
Gordzielik Tomasz
Klub Jeździecki Borycz
TOFIX (390)
2021-05-01
131
2021-05-03
72
2021-05-01
71
2021-05-03
41
DARMA (391)
2021-05-02
2021-05-03
1
2021-05-02
26
2021-05-03
1
Gramza Amelia
St. Rodan Club
2021-05-01
9
2021-05-01
2
250
2021-05-02
2021-05-02
BATUMI L (178)
2021-05-01
121
2021-05-01
74
2021-05-02
Gramza Leszek
St. Rodan Club
2021-05-01
22
2021-05-01
18
2021-05-02
2021-05-01
1
2021-05-01
67
2021-05-02
2021-05-02
2021-05-01
2
300
2021-05-01
9
2021-05-02
2021-05-01
36
2021-05-01
69
2021-05-02
2021-05-02
CASSARIO (251)
2021-05-01
1
350
2021-05-02
JACKPOT A (252)
2021-05-01
24
2021-05-01
5
50
2021-05-02
2021-05-02
Grzesiak Rafał
Ośrodek Sportów Konnych Michalscy
2021-04-30
1
2021-05-01
117
2021-05-03
2021-05-03
2021-05-01
1
Grzesik Maria
St. Rodan Club
TOSCA L (175)
2021-05-01
123
2021-05-02
ZASTER T (176)
2021-05-01
1
2021-05-01
71
2021-05-02
Grzybowska Amelia
Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
ALEHANDRA (413)
2021-04-30
1
2021-04-30
1
2021-05-02
20
2021-05-02
20
2021-05-03
1
2021-05-03
67
Gwara Julia
KS Centaurus
EVITA (289)
2021-05-01
71
2021-05-01
70
2021-05-02
32
2021-05-02
2021-05-02
19
Hałoń Klaudia
KJ Picador
2021-04-30
70
2021-04-30
46
Heigelmann Weronika
Racocki KJ
CARENZO (157)
2021-04-30
1
2021-04-30
1
2021-05-01
1
2021-05-01
108
Hendrys Maja
KJ FIMMEL TEAM
NIRVARO (212)
2021-05-01
7
2021-05-02
2021-05-03
19
Idkowiak Nikola
KS Idmar Krajkowo
ILONA (403)
2021-05-01
13
2021-05-02
2021-05-01
14
2021-05-02
CALESSA (404)
2021-05-01
40
2021-05-01
30
2021-05-02
2021-05-02
C UTOPIA (405)
2021-05-01
27
2021-05-01
34
2021-05-02
2021-05-02
2021-05-01
35
2021-05-02
2021-05-02
2021-05-01
31
BAGHERA (407)
2021-05-01
45
2021-05-01
23
2021-05-02
2021-05-02
Janasek Aleksandra
KJ Osadkowski
RIKA (94)
2021-04-30
1
2021-04-30
1
2021-05-03
1
2021-05-03
1
Janiszewska Magdalena
Stowarzyszenie Interhorse
HAVENA (183)
2021-05-01
2021-05-01
2021-05-02
30
2021-05-02
20
2021-05-03
1
2021-05-03
25
Janus Sonia
Ludowy Klub Jeździecki przy Stadninie Koni w Ochabach
2021-05-01
26
2021-05-01
13
2021-05-02
2021-05-03
10
QUIMBLY (515)
2021-05-01
108
2021-05-01
60
2021-05-02
2021-05-03
1
2021-05-03
25
Jarco Sandra
Bpk
GRAJCAR (67)
2021-04-30
1
2021-04-30
1
2021-05-03
2021-05-03
2
2021-05-02
1
Jerczyńska Izabela
BPK
2021-04-30
Jerzyk Żaneta
LKJ Ostroga Opole
TOPAZ (151)
2021-05-01
61
2021-05-02
2021-05-01
31
2021-05-01
39
2021-05-02
2021-05-02
Kachel Weronika
Klub Jeździecki Zbrosławice
2021-05-01
38
2021-05-01
48
2021-05-02
2021-05-02
2021-05-03
3
IK
2021-05-03
1
Kajdrys Klara
St. KJ Legia-Kozielska Warszawa
TANZANIA (384)
2021-04-30
1
2021-04-30
1
2021-05-01
1
2021-05-01
1
2021-05-03
1
2021-05-03
10
Kamińska Magda
St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
GOSTERA (83)
2021-05-02
2021-05-02
2021-05-03
16
IVANO (84)
2021-05-01
21
2021-05-01
27
2021-05-02
2021-05-02
2021-05-03
8
BRANDY (97)
2021-05-03
3
450
DREAMY M (270)
2021-05-01
4
100
2021-05-01
8
2021-05-03
2
750
KON'AMIE (489)
2021-05-01
1
2021-05-01
53
2021-05-02
2021-05-03
1
2021-05-03
31
Kaprzyk Maria
Vanto Jumping Team
COUPI K (26)
2021-05-01
44
2021-05-02
2021-05-01
25
2021-05-02
2021-05-03
35
Kasperek Maciej
Racocki KJ
G-SOLLER (263)
2021-04-30
47
2021-04-30
47
2021-05-03
1
2021-05-03
38
2021-05-01
71
2021-05-01
108
C-DOVER (264)
2021-04-30
1
2021-04-30
61
2021-05-01
1
2021-05-01
71
C-BREST (265)
2021-04-30
1
2021-04-30
1
2021-05-01
1
2021-05-01
1
ROGANO (266)
2021-05-01
24
2021-05-02
2021-05-03
7
2021-05-01
8
Kavaliova Kseniya
KJ Okoły
GIOCONDA (126)
2021-05-01
1
2021-05-01
1
2021-05-03
41
2021-05-03
1
REAGAN K (127)
2021-05-01
1
2021-05-01
1
2021-05-02
2021-05-03
1
2021-05-03
24
Kawa Aleksandra
KJK Romico Żywiec
2021-05-01
1
2021-05-01
56
2021-05-02
2021-05-03
36
2021-05-03
1
Kaźmierczak Michał
RC Riding Center Sosnowice
2021-05-01
29
2021-05-01
47
2021-05-02
2021-05-01
26
2021-05-01
1
2021-05-02
2021-05-02
JULIUS (256)
2021-05-01
24
2021-05-01
20
2021-05-02
CANDY (257)
2021-05-01
10
2021-05-01
29
2021-05-02
2021-05-01
19
2021-05-01
6
50
2021-05-02
Klein Olaf
JKS Przybyszewo
FIRST ONE (415)
2021-05-01
21
2021-05-02
2021-05-01
54
2021-05-02
2021-05-02
WITO (417)
2021-05-01
71
2021-05-01
51
2021-05-02
2021-05-01
16
2021-05-02
Kluba Małgorzata
LKJ Ostroga Opole
CARMEN-N (268)
2021-05-01
7
2021-05-02
2021-05-02
2021-05-03
9
2021-05-03
16
Kmiecik Marika
Bpk
2021-04-30
1
2021-04-30
1
2021-05-01
17
2021-05-01
1
2021-05-03
1
2021-05-03
1
Knoppek Monika
Ośrodek Sportów Konnych Michalscy
ASTRO (120)
2021-04-30
1
2021-04-30
47
2021-05-03
25
Kołpa Barbara
KJ VOLTA MIŁOCICE
2021-04-30
1
2021-04-30
47
2021-05-02
1
2021-05-02
1
2021-05-03
1
2021-05-03
1
Korzeniewska Anna
St. Interhorse Dobra Nadzieja
2021-05-02
2021-05-01
45
2021-05-01
15
Kosicka Lena
KS Centaurus
ETNA (288)
2021-05-01
1
2021-05-01
48
2021-05-02
1
2021-05-02
2021-05-02
1
Kostecki Kacper
Sekcja Jeździecka Turzyn
2021-05-01
12
2021-05-01
38
2021-05-02
2021-05-02
Kostek Laura
bpk
2021-04-30
1
2021-04-30
1
2021-05-01
123
2021-05-01
71
2021-05-03
39
2021-05-03
25
Koszucka Małgorzata
KS Verso La Natura
STAKORADO (258)
2021-05-01
2
300
JUVENTUS (259)
2021-05-01
22
2021-05-01
12
2021-05-02
2021-05-03
7
INOUT W (260)
2021-05-01
17
2021-05-01
19
2021-05-02
2021-05-03
14
2021-05-01
3
150
2021-05-01
4
80
2021-05-02
2021-05-03
4
250
FLEUR (262)
2021-05-01
32
2021-05-01
18
2021-05-02
2021-05-02
2021-05-03
2
500
Krawczyk Dominik
KJ KALUMET BOSZKOWO
2021-05-01
71
2021-05-01
71
Krystek Paweł
KJ Osadkowski
KEYRA (1)
2021-04-30
1
2021-04-30
2021-05-03
1
2021-05-03
25
Krzanowska Adrianna
KJK Romico Żywiec
2021-05-01
1
2021-05-03
1
2021-05-03
REPLAY R (186)
2021-05-01
12
2021-05-01
4
100
2021-05-02
2021-05-02
2021-05-03
8
TYBET (514)
2021-04-30
1
2021-04-30
47
2021-05-02
20
2021-05-02
28
2021-05-03
25
2021-05-03
44
Kucharska Zuzanna
St. Rodan Club
2021-05-01
47
2021-05-01
5
50
2021-05-02
2021-05-02
2021-05-01
52
2021-05-01
28
2021-05-02
2021-05-02
2021-05-01
27
2021-05-01
31
2021-05-02
VULKANA 6 (180)
2021-05-01
73
2021-05-02
2021-05-02
Kuczerawy Zuzanna
KJ Platan
UCAYALI (103)
2021-05-02
2021-05-02
1
Kumorek Tomasz
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
2021-05-01
15
2021-05-01
32
2021-05-02
2021-05-03
2
IK
2021-05-03
11
Kunicka Dominika
Vanto Jumping Team
BONGO (15)
2021-05-01
1
2021-05-03
1
2021-05-03
41
Kurek Jan
Fundacja Kaczyna - z kulturą na Ty
KWOAJONG (144)
2021-05-01
6
50
2021-05-02
2021-05-03
1
600
2021-05-01
28
2021-05-02
2021-05-03
Lachowicz-Wołoszyn Wiktoria
Zielonogórski KS Equine Sport
LORIN B (207)
2021-05-01
2021-05-02
2021-05-02
1
2021-05-02
1
Langer Aleksandra
Folwark Wenus Suszki
AURELA (516)
2021-05-01
1
2021-05-01
71
Langer Kaja
KJK Romico Żywiec
BIQUEEN (198)
2021-05-01
53
2021-05-02
2021-05-01
5
2021-05-02
2021-05-03
13
2021-05-03
1
IK
Liss Tymoteusz
KJ Volta Miłocice
2021-05-01
1
2021-05-01
71
2021-05-02
26
2021-05-02
19
2021-05-03
41
2021-05-03
41
Luksa Agnieszka
KJ OKOŁY
BARACK (503)
2021-05-01
1
2021-05-01
19
2021-05-02
2021-05-03
26
2021-05-03
1
NAOMI (505)
2021-05-01
2
IK
2021-05-01
1
300
2021-05-02
2021-05-02
2021-05-03
6
IK
2021-05-03
12
Łakomiec Bianka
KJ VOLTA MIŁOCICE
BACARDI (368)
2021-05-01
1
2021-05-01
52
2021-05-02
19
2021-05-02
2021-05-03
1
2021-05-03
20
2021-05-02
19
Machniewicz Ewa
SKJ Salio
FARAMIR (156)
2021-05-01
71
2021-05-01
1
2021-05-02
Maksalion Lena
KJ VOLTA
TORO (71)
2021-05-01
1
2021-05-01
1
2021-05-02
34
2021-05-02
1
2021-05-03
41
2021-05-03
1
Marczak Agata
OSK Michalscy
OKTAWA (146)
2021-05-01
123
2021-05-01
1
2021-05-03
2021-05-03
1
Marszałek Karolina
KJ Szumlakowscy-Cysterny Brzeg
AMERIGO (107)
2021-05-01
69
2021-05-01
50
2021-05-02
Matuszewska Magdalena
KJ Partynice Wrocław
CASPIAN (164)
2021-05-01
15
2021-05-01
42
2021-05-02
2021-05-02
2021-05-03
21
Matuszewska Monika
KJ Partynice Wrocław
CATTOON (45)
2021-04-30
1
2021-04-30
1
2021-05-02
31
2021-05-02
1
2021-05-03
1
2021-05-03
1
2021-05-01
16
2021-05-01
14
2021-05-02
2021-05-03
4
160
2021-05-03
13
Mazur Emilia
BPK
LE DUC (267)
2021-05-01
1
2021-05-01
64
2021-05-02
2021-05-03
1
2021-05-03
32
Mierzwińska Agnieszka
KS Pegaz Chwałowice
EMMA (147)
2021-05-02
2021-05-02
Miśkiewicz Anna
KJ VOLTA
2021-05-01
71
2021-05-01
71
2021-05-02
1
2021-05-02
1
2021-05-03
1
2021-05-03
41
Miśkiewicz Anna
KJ VOLTA
DJANGO S (371)
2021-05-01
1
2021-05-01
71
2021-05-02
19
2021-05-02
1
2021-05-03
2021-05-03
41
Miśkiewicz Anna
KJ VOLTA
RATINA (518)
2021-05-01
1
2021-05-01
71
2021-05-03
67
2021-05-03
41
2021-05-02
29
2021-05-02
19
Morsztyn Piotr
KJ Kietlów
2021-05-03
43
2021-05-01
49
2021-05-02
2021-05-03
17
Nabiałczyk Natalia
LKJ Ostroga Opole
2021-05-01
30
2021-05-01
20
2021-05-02
2021-05-02
2021-05-03
5
150
2021-05-03
5
100
Nowowiejska Julia
JKS Salio
DUSTIN (4)
2021-05-01
58
2021-05-02
2021-05-03
30
2021-05-02
Obrocka Martyna
KJK Solka Międzyrzecze
2021-04-30
1
2021-04-30
1
2021-05-02
1
2021-05-02
1
2021-05-03
25
2021-05-03
1
Olszewska Agnieszka
KJ Osadkowski Jakubowice
2021-05-01
1
2021-05-01
102
2021-05-03
1
2021-05-03
41
TAJNA (124)
2021-05-02
1
2021-05-03
41
2021-05-03
1
2021-05-01
1
2021-05-01
1
2021-05-02
26
2021-05-02
20
2021-05-03
1
2021-05-03
25
SILVANO-G (132)
2021-05-01
1
2021-05-01
71
JASON VDL (419)
2021-05-03
15
IRONMAN (420)
2021-05-03
9
2021-05-01
25
NEMIROFF (498)
2021-05-01
14
2021-05-02
2021-05-03
11
2021-05-01
21
ERRANTO (511)
2021-05-01
9
2021-05-01
26
Osadkowska Julia
KJ Osadkowski Jakubowice
HARLEJ (92)
2021-04-30
1
2021-05-03
2021-04-30
1
2021-05-03
39
Osadkowska Lena
Klub Jeździecki Osadkowski Sp.zo.o.
2021-04-30
19
2021-04-30
1
2021-05-03
1
2021-05-03
1
Pala Karolina
Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
2021-05-01
17
2021-05-01
33
2021-05-02
2021-05-02
2021-05-03
8
2021-05-03
6
100
ELASTYNA (513)
2021-05-01
1
2021-05-01
1
2021-05-03
15
2021-05-03
10
2021-04-30
47
2021-04-30
73
Perz Wiktoria
Stowarzyszenie Interhorse
2021-05-01
1
2021-05-01
121
2021-05-03
65
2021-05-03
41
GRAL (386)
2021-05-01
6
2021-05-01
36
2021-05-02
Pięta Julia
KJ Kapada Wiry
ALLEGRA S (143)
2021-05-02
2021-05-03
7
2021-05-01
4
IK
Pietraszko Kaja
Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
JEWEL (522)
2021-05-01
1
2021-05-01
68
2021-05-02
2021-05-03
16
2021-05-03
1
Pietrzak Piotr
JUKS Abakus
DININA (130)
2021-05-01
2021-05-03
1
2021-05-03
11
Pietrzak Zofia
Jeździecki Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Abakus
LARA (129)
2021-04-30
1
2021-04-30
1
2021-05-01
1
2021-05-01
1
2021-05-03
1
Piksa Łukasz
Klub Verso La natura
2021-05-02
2021-05-01
1
350
BENEFIS (497)
2021-05-01
16
2021-05-02
Piontek Barbara
RIO GRANDE Krosinko
JAMAICA W (276)
2021-05-01
41
2021-05-02
2021-05-02
2021-05-03
13
2021-05-03
15
Piontek Helena
RIO GRANDE Krosinko
RHIANNA S (275)
2021-05-01
7
2021-05-01
54
2021-05-02
2021-05-03
12
2021-05-03
9
CHEBBY (277)
2021-05-01
59
2021-05-02
2021-05-02
2021-05-03
42
Piontek Urszula
RIO GRANDE Krosinko
2021-04-30
1
2021-04-30
1
2021-05-02
28
2021-05-02
1
2021-05-03
1
BEAUTY (279)
2021-04-30
1
2021-04-30
1
2021-05-01
1
2021-05-03
15
Piroh Artsiom
KJ Okoły
LARS (500)
2021-05-02
2021-05-01
33
2021-05-01
130
2021-05-03
1
2021-05-03
27
AHOI (501)
2021-05-01
1
2021-05-01
63
2021-05-02
2021-05-03
14
2021-05-01
11
2021-05-01
3
150
2021-05-02
2021-05-02
2021-05-03
10
Popiel Weronika
Kjk Solka Międzyrzecze Górne
ORINA (309)
2021-04-30
1
2021-04-30
1
2021-05-01
17
2021-05-01
1
2021-05-03
18
2021-05-03
1
Prasek Hubert
Stow. Interhorse Pleszew
2021-04-30
23
2021-04-30
2021-05-01
16
Prasek Magdalena
Stow. Interhorse Pleszew
USHER Z (206)
2021-05-01
39
2021-05-01
3
100
2021-05-02
2021-05-02
Przewdzięk Jakub
Ośrodek Sportów Konnych Michalscy
MAJA (30)
2021-05-01
1
2021-05-01
71
2021-05-03
2021-05-03
MAKSIMUS (381)
2021-04-30
1
2021-04-30
61
2021-05-03
25
2021-05-03
25
LAYLA (382)
2021-04-30
20
2021-04-30
24
2021-05-01
1
2021-05-01
21
2021-05-03
10
2021-05-03
10
Przezak Katarzyna
St. Rodan Club
2021-04-30
1
2021-05-01
129
2021-05-01
71
COLOMBO (174)
2021-05-01
35
2021-05-01
41
2021-05-02
2021-05-02
Sawicka Marta
St. Kraju Jumping Team
2021-05-01
11
2021-05-01
25
2021-05-02
2021-05-02
2021-05-01
11
2021-05-01
56
2021-05-02
2021-05-02
Skąpska Aleksandra
Ośrodek Sportów Konnych Michalscy
CISALL FS (153)
2021-05-01
9
2021-05-02
2021-05-03
12
2021-05-01
37
2021-05-02
Skrok-Wolska Olimpia
Ludowy Klub Jeździecki przy Stadninie Koni w Ochabach
G (335)
2021-05-01
1
2021-05-01
18
2021-05-02
2021-05-03
22
2021-05-03
1
Smolińska Lilianna
KJ Osadkowski Jakubowice
2021-05-01
1
2021-05-01
1
2021-05-03
1
2021-05-03
1
Śnieżek Julia
Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Optimus
2021-05-01
13
2021-05-01
49
2021-05-02
2021-05-02
Styła Olga
Rio Grande Krosinko
FIJI (128)
2021-05-01
44
2021-05-02
2021-05-02
2021-05-03
21
2021-05-03
19
Szczech Patrycja
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Salio
2021-05-01
1
2021-05-01
65
2021-05-02
2021-05-03
41
Szklarska Anna
SK Kruszyńscy
2021-05-01
123
2021-05-01
Szmuc Michalina
KJ Pegaz Chwałowice
CITIZEN (163)
2021-05-01
56
2021-05-01
46
2021-05-02
2021-05-02
Sztabińska Natalia
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
2021-04-30
1
2021-04-30
1
2021-05-03
42
2021-05-03
39
2021-05-01
108
2021-05-01
1
Szymańska Matylda
KJ VOLTA
CAFETE (68)
2021-05-01
71
2021-05-01
1
2021-05-02
1
2021-05-02
1
2021-05-03
1
2021-05-03
41
Szymkowicz Wiktoria
Ośrodek Sportów Konnych Michalscy
DOT Q (140)
2021-05-01
10
2021-05-02
2021-05-02
2021-05-03
28
2021-05-01
51
Till Natalia
SK Kruszyńscy
2021-04-30
1
2021-04-30
47
2021-05-01
71
2021-05-01
107
Tomków-Bąk Anna
KJ VOLTA
2021-04-30
1
2021-04-30
47
2021-05-02
1
2021-05-02
1
Troszczyński Łukasz
KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
CLASSIC (117)
2021-05-01
CORTINA (118)
2021-05-01
ANATEWKA (393)
2021-05-02
2021-05-02
UTA (394)
2021-05-02
2021-05-02
CLAUDIA (395)
2021-05-02
2021-05-02
Ulczok Zofia
KJ Profit Orzesze
CONTESS (253)
2021-05-01
71
2021-05-01
2021-05-03
2021-05-03
Walkowiak Agata
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Fer Więckowice
ETAM MC (200)
2021-04-30
1
2021-04-30
61
2021-05-02
1
2021-05-03
1
Wiśniewska Eliza
Klub Jeździecki Osadkowski Sp.zo.o.
2021-04-30
1
2021-04-30
1
2021-05-03
1
2021-05-03
1
Wojda Magdalena
JKS CZANKI
CORNET MW (209)
2021-05-01
34
2021-05-02
2021-05-02
MILAGROSS (210)
2021-05-02
2021-05-01
1
2021-05-01
1
Woźniak Aneta
KJ Borycz
ERISSA (100)
2021-05-01
132
2021-05-03
60
2021-05-01
1
2021-05-03
1
Wylęga Julia
bpk
BRUTUS (20)
2021-05-03
1
2021-04-30
47
2021-04-30
47
2021-05-03
25
Wylęga Łukasz
KJ Jumping Team Brynica
2021-04-30
72
2021-05-01
2021-05-01
20
CAMOMILLA (484)
2021-04-30
73
2021-04-30
71
2021-05-01
134
2021-05-01
71
2021-05-02
29
CALANDA (485)
2021-04-30
61
2021-04-30
61
2021-05-01
108
2021-05-01
123
2021-05-02
33
2021-05-02
29
Zawalska-Furtak Katarzyna
KJK Solka Międzyrzecze
FADO (2)
2021-05-01
71
2021-05-01
42
2021-05-03
1
2021-05-03
37
Żuk Kaja
KJ Kietlów
2021-05-01
1
2021-05-01
1
2021-05-03
1
2021-05-03
1
Żyglicka Pola
LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
2021-05-01
30
2021-05-02
2021-05-02
2021-05-03
18
2021-05-01
1
2021-05-01
128
2021-05-02
2021-05-03
41
2021-05-03
1

Number of Riders: 143

Number of Horses: 257

The sum of prizes: 7 100.00

Competition results developed by: Klub Jeździecki Osadkowski Sp. z o.o.
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-042014-2, KJ Osadkowski Sp. z o.o.)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl