Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Arendt Agata LKJ Ochaby
S
O026809
10121010
2. Bartusek Helena Vanto Jumping Team
2008 (JM.)
O050703
3. Baszniak Hanna Stadnina Koni Kruszyńscy Sp. z o.o.
2004 (J.)
O030556
4. Bembenik Olimpia Stowarzyszenie Interhorse
S
O012805
5. Berbecka Aleksandra JKS FER Więckowice
2005 (J.)
O053851
6. Berbecki Bogusław JKS FER Wieckowice
S
O054425
7. Bętkowska Monika Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Fer Więckowice
S
wzj12567
8. Bętkowski Marcin JKS Fer Więckowice
S
O001809
9. Bętkowski Marcin JKS FER Więckowice
10. Birunt Kornelia KJ Kietlów
2006 (JM.)
0049582
11. Bolechowska Katarzyna Stowarzyszenie Pasjonatów Sportów Jeździeckich ARION
S
None
12. Boral Marta SJK Jakubus
13. Chlasta Oliwia
14. Cichecka Julia LKJ Ostroga Opole
S
O004087
15. Drozdowska Julia JKS Jakubus
2005 (J.)
Brak
16. Dyżewska Ewa Aleksandra KJ Szumlakowscy-Cysterny Brzeg
S
O003288
17. Emilia Kondysiak Stowarzyszenie Pasjonatów Sportów Jeździeckich ARION
2011 (Mł.)
None
18. Fejdych Julia KJ Ślęża Wrocław
S
O034821
19. Fimmel Arkadiusz KJ Fimmel Team
S
O003278
20. Flankowska Justyna
21. Gabor Aleksander KJ VOLTA MIŁOCICE
S
BRAK
22. Ganczarek Zofia Stowarzyszenie Pasjonatów Sportów Jeździeckich ARION
2006 (JM.)
None
23. Glińska Kinga Stowarzyszenie Interhorse
2003 (J.)
O053558
24. Grzybowska Amelia Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
2003 (J.)
Brak
25. Hendrys Maja KJ FIMMEL TEAM
2003 (J.)
O033273
26. Hudzik Jakub KJ Atena Ostrzeszow
2006 (JM.)
O054095
27. Jagusiak Alicja Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
2008 (JM.)
O048535
28. Janiszewska Magdalena BPK - MAZ
2004 (J.)
O047690
29. Jankowiak Antonina BPK
2010 (Mł.)
Brak
30. Januszewska Zuzanna KJ PARTYNICE
31. Kachel Weronika Klub Jeździecki Zbrosławice
S
O048882
32. Kacka Agata SKJ Jakubus
33. Kajdrys Klara
34. Kamińska Magda St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
S
O002662
35. Kaminska Magda POL
S
10045037
36. Kapka Oliwia BPK
2012 (Mł.)
Brak
37. Kavaliova Kseniya KJ Okoly
S
Brak
.
38. Kawa Aleksandra KJK Romico Żywiec
2003 (J.)
O039694
39. Kiseleva Ekaterina
40. Kluba Małgorzata LKJ Ostroga Opole
2003 (J.)
O035254
41. Knoppek Monika KJ Jumping Team Brynica
42. Korzeniewska Anna St. Interhorse Dobra Nadzieja
2005 (J.)
O040031
43. Krzanowska Adrianna KJK Romico Żywiec
S
O002015
44. Krzyżosiak Jakub KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
S
O002920
45. Kubacha Zuzanna SKJ Jakubus
46. Kula Anna SKJ Jakubus
47. Kumorek Tomasz Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
S
O000324
48. Kurek Jan Fundacja Kaczyna
S
O002252
49. Langer Aleksandra Folwark Wenus Suszki
S
O009945
50. Langer Kaja KJK Romico Żywiec
2005 (J.)
O040331
51. Lisowska Marta SKJ Jakubus
52. Luksa Agnieszka KJ OKOŁY
S
O004782
53. Luzano Julia Klub Jeździecki Osadkowski sp.zo.o
O020484
54. Marta Kawa KJK Romico
2007 (JM.)
O054053
55. Mazur Emilia BPK
2007 (JM.)
O046621
56. Mierzwińska Agnieszka KS Pegaz Chwałowice
S
O003208
57. Miśkiewicz Anna KJ VOLTA
S
O007369
58. Morsztyn Maja bpk
2011 (Mł.)
-
59. Morsztyn Monika Kj Kietlów
S
O001963
60. Morsztyn Natalia KJ Kietlów
2001 (MJ.)
O035846
61. Morsztyn Piotr KJ Kietlów
S
O000431
62. Mroczek Zuzanna
63. Pala Karolina Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
S
O034722
64. Perz Wiktoria Stowarzyszenie Interhorse
2000 (MJ.)
O044315
65. Pięta Julia JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
2007 (JM.)
O039010
66. Pietraszko Kaja Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
2005 (J.)
O045818
67. Pietrzak Piotr JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
2006 (JM.)
O046626
68. Pietrzak Zofia
69. Piksa Lukasz POL
S
10129296
70. Piontek Barbara RIO GRANDE Krosinko
2008 (JM.)
O044519
71. Piontek Helena RIO GRANDE Krosinko
2006 (JM.)
O044520
72. Piroh Artsiom KJ Okoły
S
O045439
73. Plucienik Wiktoria
74. Podgórska Michalina SKJ Jakubus
75. Prasek Hubert Stow. Interhorse Pleszew
2012 (Mł.)
O062296
76. Prasek Magdalena Stow. Interhorse Pleszew
S
O000912
77. Pulak Lena SKJ Jakubus
78. Rogala Barbara Stowarzyszenie Pasjonatów Sportów Jeździeckich ARION
2006 (JM.)
None
79. Semkowicz Oliwia Stowarzyszenie Pasjonatów Sportów Jeździeckich ARION
2010 (Mł.)
None
80. Sikacka Jolanta Stowarzyszenie Pasjonatów Sportów Jeździeckich Arion
2006 (JM.)
None
81. Smolinska Lilianna SJK Jakubus
82. Sorel Agata KJ Jab Kosicki
S
brak
83. Sperka Alicja Stowarzyszenie Pasjonatów Sportów Jeździeckich ARION
2006 (JM.)
None
84. Sperka Maja Stowarzyszenie Pasjonatów Sportów Jeździeckich ARION
2009 (JM.)
None
85. Stankiewicz Amelia KJ Jakubus
86. Stankiewicz Paulina Stowarzyszenie Pasjonatów Sportów Jeździeckich ARION
2007 (JM.)
O063164
87. Staszczyszyn Hania KJ Jakubus
88. Stępień Michalina SJK Jakubus
89. Szelerska Matylda SKJ Jakubus
90. Szmuc Michalina KJ Pegaz Chwałowice
2003 (J.)
O028523
91. Sztabińska Natalia Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
2003 (J.)
O059173
92. Till Natalia SK Kruszyńscy
S
O024623
93. Troszczyński Łukasz KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
S
O002068
94. Waligóra Aleksandra SKJ Jakubus
95. Walkowiak Agata Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Fer Więckowice
S
wzj34453
96. Wiernik Nicole SKJ Jakubus
97. Wojda Magdalena JKS CZANKI
2006 (JM.)
O040766
98. Wylęga Łukasz KJ Jumping Team Brynica
S
O009920
99. Wylęga Łukasz KJ Jumping Team
100. Zbrojkiewicz Małgorzata Vanto Jumping Team
S
O060524
101. Zdyb Jaśmina SJK Jakubus
102. Żuk Kaja KJ Kietlów
2005 (J.)
O042800
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

179

AKIRA KWPN Holandia 2006 Klacz Sk.gniada F: Namelus R
M: Hedwig
2.

106

ALEHANDRA SP POL Nn klacz gniada/167 F: Analog
M: Anawa
Brak 616 009 54 0109611
3.

157

ALLEGRA F:
M:
4.

101

ANATEWKA SP POL 2014 Klacz siwa/169 F: Wizzered
M: Antiqua
K026925 616009510237914
5.

100

ANTENOR SP POL 2016 wałach siwa/167 F: Emir R / Colman
M: Antiqua / Quidam De Revel
K029033 616009510152719
6.

13

ARMANI HUCUŁ POL 2006 Wałach gniada/kuc:kuc:ku F: PAW
M: RUSAŁKA
K023227
7.

183

ASTRO HANOWERSKI POL 2007 wałach gniada/171 F: Adlantus AS
M: Sunshine
K010792 DE 431316821807
8.

107

AURELA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2017 klacz gniada/165 F: Epolet
M: Astrala
Brak 616007610189417
9.

127

BARBADOS WLKP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/178 F: Barbur / Bujak
M: Bandama / My Will
K021941 616007610048111
10.

97

BARONESSE LADY CON CALMA SP POL 2012 Klacz siwa F: Con Calma /
M: Baronesse Piccadilly / Pronz Pablo
K021886 616009670032512
11.

172

BENEFIS SP POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/172 F: Turbud Quirinus / Pavarotti Van De Helle
M: Benares / El Bundy
K019760 616007610060110
12.

120

BIG RED SP POL 2016 wałach kasztanowata/162 F: Bijou be
M: Pamella
1 1
13.

110

BIKILA ADEBE L WLKP POL 2012 wałach gniada/166 F: Che Guevara L
M: Belgia II L
Brak numeru 616007610020812
14.

55

BIKINI KUC POL 19.03.2018 mare light chestnut/kuc:kuc:ku F: Emaus
M: Blanka
None None
15.

72

BIQUEEN HOLST POL 2009 klacz siwa F: Quirado
M: Pretty Woman
K024276 DE421000119209
16.

89

BLACKIE PONY POL 2013 wałach kara/kuc:kuc:ku F: NN
M: NN
Brak 826004501038493
17.

136

BLUE SKY DRP POL 1999 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:148 F: Nn
M: Nn
00000 000
18.

170

BRANDY OLDBG POL 2011 Gelding Chestnut F: Burberry
M: Melody M / Castinglionel L
DE433332146211 105ZX22
19.

23

BUENO CHICO SP POL 2017 ogier ciemnokasztanowata/172 F: BIJOU BE
M: BRETANIA
K030546 616009670084517
20.

139

C.SILESIA Z ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2015 Klacz siwa/166 F: Chelssini Z
M: Keyra
Brak Brak
21.

152

CALANDA Ogier F:
M:
22.

153

CAMOMILLA F:
M:
23.

182

CAPRINI 3 DSP 2001 Gelding Bay F: CENTO
M: LALIC/LORD CALANDO
DE 451510227101 GER45286
24.

66

CAPRINI 3 ZWEIBRUCKER GER 2001 wałach gniada/168 F: Cento / Capitol
M: Lalic / Lord Calando
K009809 -
25.

92

CARMEN-N SP POL 2011 klacz gniada F: Cancoov
M: Capri
K021098 616 009 61 00 206 11
26.

91

CARTAGINA OLDENBURG POL 2013 klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Carlos DZ
M: Caren
K024708 DE433331730713
27.

95

CASABLANCA L SP POL 2011 klacz gniada/170 F: CHE GUEVARA L
M: Colina L
K018968 616009610105411
28.

79

CASTELLO II G Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2013 Wałach siwa/180 F: Falbrus
M: Contessa
Brak 616009640005913
29.

64

CHACCO PERFECT S Deutsches Sportpferd POL 2009 wałach gniada/175 F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Georgina Plus-S / Louis
K019273 DE455879011009
30.

150

CHAMPION KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Bay F: Ol Metta
M: Karin/Burggraaf
104EE35
31.

68

CHAMPION FOREST KUC POL 2002 wałach gniada/kuc:kuc:ku F: Nur / Wermut
M: Chanel/ Cyma
K014638 POL013640057802
32.

167

CHEBBY F:
M:
33.

77

CITIZEN HOL GER 2008 Wałach gniada F: Contender / Calypso II
M: Isa III / Cor De La Bryere
K011516 DE421000562908
34.

103

CLASSIC SP POL 2016 ogier gniada/170 F: Quality Time / Quantum
M: Claudia / Action-Breaker
K028742 616009510151616
35.

105

CLAUDIA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/- F: Action-Breaker BWP/ Heartbreaker
M: Clarima SR hol./ Clarimo hol.
K022586 616009510253312
36.

39

COBERLINA KWPN NED 2007 klacz siwa/174 F: Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve / Narcos ||
M: Verlina / Koriander
K014953 528003000709991
37.

146

COR DE LA SAINT VALENTIN HOL GER 2012 ogier kasztanowata/172 F: Cor De La Bryere / Rantzau
M: Shacira / Carolus I
K023639 DE421000581912
38.

176

CORFU 2008 WAŁACH HOL GNIADA F: CORLAND
M: ROXANA
DE421000404908
39.

128

CORNET MW WAŁACH POL 2014 Wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Ojciec: Coupie / Coupe de Coeur
M: Hauptstutbuch Elvita / Eskudo I
K026867 DE433330558114
40.

149

CORNETTO OLDBG HUN 2007 Gelding Bay F: CORNET OBOLENSKY
M: FUROSY/FURIOSO II
75257 103XS43
41.

50

CORSA HOL GER 2010 Klacz skarogniada/169 F: Connor / Casall
M: Eira II / Lord Calando
K019890 DE421000130210
42.

104

CORTINA SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/165 F: Elvaro / Calvaro ż
M: Contessa (DEU) / Coriano Z
K023835 616009510236615
43.

116

CRYPSI SP POL 2017 ogier gniada/172 F: Catch
M: Crazy Queen
Brak Brak
44.

181

CRYPSI F:
M:
45.

117

CYNARA XX POL 2007 klacz gniada/164 F: Special Power
M: Cudna
1 070000005081
46.

67

CYRKONIA SP POL 2002 Klacz gniada F: Turbud Quirinus / Pavarotti Van De Hel
M: Cyranka / Cavalliero
K006997 POL009640024802
47.

133

CZCIONKA KUC POL 2002 Klacz siwa/143 F: Esauł
M: Czarna
brak brak
48.

31

DA VINCI SP POL 2005 stallion white/- F: Corde
M: Drosella
K009374 POL009590064005
49.

54

DEEP PURPLE Z NED 2015 wałach siwa/172 F: xxx
M: xxxx
brak xxxx
50.

154

DEEP PURPLE RED WINE OS POL 2014 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Iceman De Muze /
M: Delight / Clearway
K024740 DE418185561114
51.

165

DININA F:
M:
52.

24

DJANGO S SP POL 2014 wałach inna/168 F: LOU REED
M: DARIA
5034/20 616 009 69 00153 14
53.

109

DOLAR F WESTF POL 2016 wałach gniada/168 F: Ogano Site / Darco
M: Cailustas / Castillo
brak -
54.

113

DONATA WLKP. POL 2014 klacz siwa/166 F: Ludger
M: Duma
brak 61607610173514
55.

56

DONATA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2014 klacz ciemnokasztanowata/164 F: Ludger
M: Duma
bral 616007610173514
56.

33

DOPING - POL - wałach tarantowata/- F: nn
M: nn
K031291 POL999660034003
57.

22

EINAR S SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/166 F: Barnos
M: Elnema
686/21 6160096901099715
58.

112

ELASTIQUA WESTF POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Cachas / Caretino
M: Atiqua / Quantum
K024720 DE421000582312
59.

163

ELASTYNA F:
M:
60.

111

ELECTRIC LADY HOL GER 2012 Klacz gniada F: Larimar / Lavall II
M: N-Kithara / Corrado I
K024029 DE421000582812
61.

75

ELITA Czeska Gorącokrwista CZE 2009 klacz siwa/167 F: Genius II
M: Armena
K027347 203009222634509
62.

65

EMMA OLDEMBURSKA POL 2014 Klacz siwa/170 F: Cantoblanco
M: Esme
K027062 DE418180273814
63.

148

ERWIN F:
M:
64.

47

ETAM MC SP POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Quinar
M: Escada
13456788 616009682014615
65.

174

FAVORI DE RIVERLAND SF POL 2015 Wałach gniada/170 F: L'arc de Triumphe
M: Diamant de Semilly
Brak .
66.

160

FELLOW F:
M:
67.

143

FIDELIO HAN GER 2008 Wałach gniada F: For Edition / Forsyth
M: Escalora / Escudo I
K013735 DE431314802808 103VT09
68.

124

FONDI-W Polski Kuc Wierzchowy POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:kuc:ku F: Joker-W
M: Flika-W
K029296 616013580372315
69.

42

GAWRON MŁP POL 2003 wałach ciemnogniada/172 F: Efekt /
M: Gracja / Grajcar
K015077 616006670115603
70.

178

GEOCONDA F:
M:
71.

80

GOLD MARKE SP POL 2011 wałach jasnokasztanowata/- F: Calto Kama /
M: Gitane De Furnes /
K021284 616009640057011
72.

44

GOLDQUIDAME L Polski Koń Szlachetnu Półkrwi POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada/158 F: LEVANTINO L
M: GOLDMAEDEL
K018177 616009610241811
73.

63

GOOD FELLOW SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: CANDIAVOLO
M: GARANTIE
K021887 616 009 69 013 87 11
74.

171

GOSTERA SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Qulester / Quinar
M: Godella / Luron
K012504 POL009690082307
75.

83

GRAJCAR MALOPOLAK POL 2013 wałach gniada/163 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak 616006580360413
76.

98

GRAL SP POL 2003 Wałach gniada F: Luron / Guidam
M: Gawra / Dżentelmen
K010158 POL009600186203
77.

99

GUARO DE BOOM SP POL 2016 wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Larron
M: Guarana
brak 616009640071316
78.

175

H.S.MONT BLANC F:
M:
79.

48

HALNY WLKP POL 2013 ogier siwa/167 F: Grand Master
M: Hiona
gs13458 616007610000713
80.

130

HARLEY KUC WALIJSKI POL 2007 Wałach gniada/kuc:123 F: Hormons Davy
M: Hawana / Bernstein
K014732 POL013530131607
81.

76

HAVENA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2011 klacz gniada/164 F: Dionizos / Frazes
M: Haidi / Efendi
K026898 616009661583211
82.

14

HINDOCTRO FOMIA KWPN NED 2012 wałach gniada/167 F: Indoctro
M: Voltaire
Pzj1234 528003201204715
83.

122

ISSY SP POL 2015 klacz skarogniada/167 F: Ron William
M: Inwesta
K029328 616007610164315
84.

169

JAMAICA W F:
M:
85.

131

KADOGAN SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/172 F: -
M: -
brak brak
86.

46

KALISTO P KWPN NED 2015 Wałach gniada/176 F: Kannan /
M: Chin Chin /
brak -
87.

49

KANT WLKP POL 2007 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Cajero
M: Cantanis
gd12356 127893578907
88.

45

KARINO NN POL None Wałach inna F: Nn
M: Nn
K025504
89.

84

KARINO K SP POL 2017 wałach siwa/164 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak Xxx
90.

69

KEES KWPN POL 2015 wałach gniada/163 F: Rodrigo VDL
M: Ines / Arizona
K028414 616093900244419
91.

135

KEYRA SP POL 2011 Klacz siwa F: Casilio
M: Korsika/Kolibri
K022678 616009670095411
92.

134

KING OF THE BONGO KUC POL 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:148 F: nn
M: nn
brak brak
93.

125

KON'AMIE EST.SPORT POL 2014 klacz gniada/172 F: Kontador v.d.doorndonkhoeve C
M: Titanic S
K026439 23300114A128111
94.

19

KORAL TYP KOŃ MAŁY POL 2007 gelding other/kuc:kuc:ku F: Nn
M: Nn
None None
95.

94

KORYNT WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Grandioso
M: Kwerenda
K020557
96.

155

KWOAJONG F:
M:
97.

166

LARA CZESKI KUC POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:141 F: NN
M: Sarka
K023103 203011993083511
98.

93

LE DUC SP POL 2009 wałach inna/170 F: Lider
M: Justin
K016389 616009610189309
99.

108

LEA MICHAELE J SP POL 2013 Klacz skarogniada F: Michael Angelo F / Bajou Du Rouet
M: Lea Cassandra / Cola
K025051 616009610201313
100.

88

LEDANAJA II W SP POL 2007 klacz siwa/162 F: Desant
M: Lukarna
K012200 POL009540111107
101.

141

LEO F:
M:
102.

96

LIZA KUC POL 2010 mare light chestnut/kuc:kuc:ku F: Nn
M: Nn
K028605 -
103.

144

Logo F:
M:
104.

173

LUCKY HORSE SP POL 2008 Gelding Bay F: Bajou du Rouet
M: Layla A/Le Cou Cou
104XZ261
105.

121

NARCOTIN HOL GER 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Nekton / Nimmerdor
M: V-Arcadia / Askari
K018051 DE421000354009 104XW24
106.

142

NICOLE Polska 2007 Klacz Siwa F: nn
M: nn
107.

58

NIRVARO OLD POL 2008 wałach gniada/169 F: Nintender / Namelus R
M: Chella Girl / Sandro Boy
K017222 DE418181371308
108.

164

NOW OR NEVER 2 F:
M:
109.

156

OH HAPPY DAY F:
M:
110.

12

OLIMPIA SP POL 2010 klacz siwa/162 F: Kabaret
M: OkazjA
Brak Brak
111.

126

OUTLANDER DSH POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: No Limit 7 / Nimmerdor
M: Ofelia / nn
K023038 DE498878274812
112.

158

PALMYRA F:
M:
113.

59

POLA KONIK POLSKI POL 9.09.2011 Klacz inna/kuc:kuc:ku F: Model
M: Poza
616098200062968
114.

119

PRINCE SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Alpinex
M: Pamella
K014139
115.

71

QIURORA HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2009 Klacz gniada/174 F: Quidado
M: L-Candle
K027288 DE421000619809
116.

145

QUICK STAR'S LORD HOL GER 2012 wałach gniada/170 F: Quick Star / Galoubet A
M: Uganda A / Quite Capitol
K024830 DE421000582112
117.

81

QUICKSILVER VAN DE BROUWERSHOEVE BWP POL 2016 wałach siwa/172 F: Pommeau du Heup
M: Kristal Blue V.H. Velpedal
K029765 UELN056-002-W00317622
118.

30

QUIDAM’S JOKER SP POL 2014 ogier gniada/- F: Joker / Elvis
M: Quidam's Starlight / Quidam's Rubin
K028089 B0123002S
119.

118

QUITY HAN GER 2006 klacz gniada/163 F: Quidam’s Rubin
M: Fergie
12 123
120.

43

R-ONE MORE TIME SP POL 2013 wałach ciemnogniada/- F: Oder
M: Rytmika
K027175 616009670080813
121.

90

RATHNAGREW SHANNON TINKER IRL 2016 klacz srokata/kuc:kuc:ku F: NN
M: NN
Brak 46104
122.

25

RATINA XX POL 2017 klacz siwa/165 F: SILVANER
M: Rosanna Beat
K030547 616POL17009058T
123.

159

REBUS F:
M:
124.

74

REPLAY R SP POL 2012 Ogier kara/175 F: Landino hol./ Langraf I
M: Romica R sp/ Campari M old.
K021677 616009540120912
125.

168

RHIANNA S WESTFALE POL 2009 klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: PR.H. Rockwell
M: Whitney
K028626 DE441411097609
126.

137

RIKA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/163 F: Bankiet
M: -
K028612 000
127.

82

ROBIN HOOD-LS Czeska Gorąco Krwista CZE 2009 gelding bay/173 F: Quick Lauro Z
M: Rokina vd Wateringhoeve
K025964 203009223068709
128.

78

ROMICA R Polski Koń Szlachetnej Półkrwi POL 2004 Klacz ciemnogniada/167 F: Campari M
M: Romana
K015912
129.

62

ROSA CALIA M SP POL 2013 Klacz kara F: CASSILIO
M: ROSA M
K024657 616 009 69 00 551 13
130.

52

SASILIO SP POL 2014 wałach siwa/169 F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Szata / Alywar
K025470 616009540091614
131.

138

Savia F:
M:
132.

162

SEUL M SP POL 2011 Wałach kara F: Fair Play Coudreau
M: Sofia
K021914 616009690078411
133.

32

SIENA M SP POL 2012 klacz gniada/- F: Corrado Boy / Corrado I
M: Sofia / Le Voltaire
K020913 616009690072112
134.

140

SILVANO TRK POL 2012 wałach gniada/175 F: Sword
M: Sprawa
brak 732010063712
135.

123

SUPER HERO HAN POL 2015 Ogier skarogniada/170 F: -
M: -
K029095 -
136.

129

SYBILLA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada/170CM F: SHERLOCK HOLMES
M: SHAKIRA
BRAK POL 009610247408 105MN99
137.

73

SYLVIAN RK OLDEMBURG GER 2013 Ogier kasztanowata/172 F: Swarovski
M: ST.PR.St
brak DE489-944-13
138.

40

SZALONY CHE SP POL 2012 gelding bay/168 F: Che Guevara L / Cassini I / Capitol I
M: Szalona Queen / Quidam De Revel
K021133 616009690017112
139.

41

TANGELO MZ EQUESTRIAN Z ZANG POL 2015 wałach gniada/162 F: Torado II /
M: W-Quinet / Bambino Van't Zorgvliet
K028423 056015Z55673215
140.

151

Tanzania F:
M:
141.

57

TELMA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/168 F: Luron / Guidam
M: Terhana Z / Treasure Z
K018545 616009510353711
142.

132

TEOŚ F:
M:
143.

161

TYBET F:
M:
144.

70

USHER Z ZANG POL 2015 Wałach kasztanowata/164 F: U Can't Lose / Nothing To Lose
M: Chilli / Turbud Quirinus
K028084 056015Z55512115
145.

102

UTA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada/170 F: Zambesi / Heartbreaker
M: U Cassara (NDL) / Utopie
K024614 616009510253713
146.

53

VARADERO R SP POL 2011 wałach gniada/164 F: Goofi R
M: Viva Ina R
brak
147.

180

VEX OF SAMARA F:
M:
148.

147

Vitamina F:
M:
149.

51

WILLIE SP POL 2012 wałach gniada/170 F: cola
M: wortuna
pz134623 616009661492612
150.

177

ZEFIR K F:
M:
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Arendt Agata
LKJ Ochaby
2021-04-29
2021-04-29
Bartusek Helena
Vanto Jumping Team
2021-04-29
2021-04-29
Baszniak Hanna
Stadnina Koni Kruszyńscy Sp. z o.o.
GAWRON (42)
2021-04-29
2021-04-29
2021-04-29
Bembenik Olimpia
Stowarzyszenie Interhorse
NARCOTIN (121)
2021-04-29
ISSY (122)
2021-04-29
Berbecka Aleksandra
JKS FER Więckowice
WILLIE (51)
2021-04-29
2021-04-29
SASILIO (52)
2021-04-29
2021-04-29
Berbecki Bogusław
JKS FER Wieckowice
CORFU (176)
2021-04-29
2021-04-29
Bętkowska Monika
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Fer Więckowice
HALNY (48)
2021-04-29
2021-04-29
KANT (49)
2021-04-29
2021-04-29
Bętkowski Marcin
JKS Fer Więckowice
2021-04-29
Bętkowski Marcin
JKS FER Więckowice
2021-04-29
Bętkowski Marcin
JKS Fer Więckowice
2021-04-29
Bętkowski Marcin
JKS FER Więckowice
2021-04-29
Birunt Kornelia
KJ Kietlów
2021-04-29
2021-04-29
Bolechowska Katarzyna
Stowarzyszenie Pasjonatów Sportów Jeździeckich ARION
OLIMPIA (12)
2021-04-29
Boral Marta
SJK Jakubus
SYBILLA (129)
2021-04-29
Chlasta Oliwia
PALMYRA (158)
2021-04-29
2021-04-29
Cichecka Julia
LKJ Ostroga Opole
2021-04-29
2021-04-29
2021-04-29
2021-04-29
Drozdowska Julia
JKS Jakubus
2021-04-29
Dyżewska Ewa Aleksandra
KJ Szumlakowscy-Cysterny Brzeg
DONATA (113)
2021-04-29
2021-04-29
Emilia Kondysiak
Stowarzyszenie Pasjonatów Sportów Jeździeckich ARION
KARINO (45)
2021-04-29
2021-04-29
Fejdych Julia
KJ Ślęża Wrocław
SEUL M (162)
2021-04-29
2021-04-29
Fimmel Arkadiusz
KJ Fimmel Team
2021-04-29
2021-04-29
DOLAR F (109)
2021-04-29
2021-04-29
2021-04-29
2021-04-29
2021-04-29
ELASTIQUA (112)
2021-04-29
Flankowska Justyna
2021-04-29
2021-04-29
Gabor Aleksander
KJ VOLTA MIŁOCICE
EINAR S (22)
2021-04-29
2021-04-29
Ganczarek Zofia
Stowarzyszenie Pasjonatów Sportów Jeździeckich ARION
KORAL (19)
2021-04-29
Glińska Kinga
Stowarzyszenie Interhorse
2021-04-29
2021-04-29
2021-04-29
Grzybowska Amelia
Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
ALEHANDRA (106)
2021-04-29
2021-04-29
Hendrys Maja
KJ FIMMEL TEAM
NIRVARO (58)
2021-04-29
2021-04-29
Hudzik Jakub
KJ Atena Ostrzeszow
OUTLANDER (126)
2021-04-29
2021-04-29
BARBADOS (127)
2021-04-29
2021-04-29
Jagusiak Alicja
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
FONDI-W (124)
2021-04-29
2021-04-29
Janiszewska Magdalena
BPK - MAZ
HAVENA (76)
2021-04-29
2021-04-29
Jankowiak Antonina
BPK
BLACKIE (89)
2021-04-29
2021-04-29
Januszewska Zuzanna
KJ PARTYNICE
2021-04-29
2021-04-29
Kachel Weronika
Klub Jeździecki Zbrosławice
2021-04-29
2021-04-29
Kacka Agata
SKJ Jakubus
CZCIONKA (133)
2021-04-29
Kajdrys Klara
Tanzania (151)
2021-04-29
2021-04-29
Kamińska Magda
St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
KORYNT (94)
2021-04-29
2021-04-29
KON'AMIE (125)
2021-04-29
2021-04-29
Kaminska Magda
POL
BRANDY (170)
2021-04-29
GOSTERA (171)
2021-04-29
Kapka Oliwia
BPK
2021-04-29
2021-04-29
Kavaliova Kseniya
KJ Okoly
GEOCONDA (178)
2021-04-29
2021-04-29
Kawa Aleksandra
KJK Romico Żywiec
2021-04-29
2021-04-29
Kiseleva Ekaterina
ZEFIR K (177)
2021-04-29
2021-04-29
Kluba Małgorzata
LKJ Ostroga Opole
2021-04-29
Knoppek Monika
KJ Jumping Team Brynica
ASTRO (183)
2021-04-29
Korzeniewska Anna
St. Interhorse Dobra Nadzieja
2021-04-29
2021-04-29
Krzanowska Adrianna
KJK Romico Żywiec
2021-04-29
2021-04-29
2021-04-29
2021-04-29
TYBET (161)
2021-04-29
2021-04-29
Krzyżosiak Jakub
KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
NICOLE (142)
2021-04-29
2021-04-29
2021-04-29
2021-04-29
ERWIN (148)
2021-04-29
2021-04-29
2021-04-29
2021-04-29
CORNETTO (149)
2021-04-29
2021-04-29
2021-04-29
2021-04-29
CHAMPION (150)
2021-04-29
2021-04-29
2021-04-29
2021-04-29
Kubacha Zuzanna
SKJ Jakubus
KEYRA (135)
2021-04-29
Kula Anna
SKJ Jakubus
KADOGAN (131)
2021-04-29
Kumorek Tomasz
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
2021-04-29
Kurek Jan
Fundacja Kaczyna
KWOAJONG (155)
2021-04-29
2021-04-29
2021-04-29
Langer Aleksandra
Folwark Wenus Suszki
AURELA (107)
2021-04-29
2021-04-29
Langer Kaja
KJK Romico Żywiec
BIQUEEN (72)
2021-04-29
2021-04-29
Lisowska Marta
SKJ Jakubus
2021-04-29
Luksa Agnieszka
KJ OKOŁY
AKIRA (179)
2021-04-29
2021-04-29
Luzano Julia
Klub Jeździecki Osadkowski sp.zo.o
2021-04-29
2021-04-29
SILVANO (140)
2021-04-29
Marta Kawa
KJK Romico
2021-04-29
2021-04-29
Mazur Emilia
BPK
LE DUC (93)
2021-04-29
2021-04-29
Mierzwińska Agnieszka
KS Pegaz Chwałowice
EMMA (65)
2021-04-29
2021-04-29
Miśkiewicz Anna
KJ VOLTA
2021-04-29
2021-04-29
2021-04-29
2021-04-29
RATINA (25)
2021-04-29
2021-04-29
Morsztyn Maja
bpk
LIZA (96)
2021-04-29
2021-04-29
Morsztyn Monika
Kj Kietlów
2021-04-29
2021-04-29
Morsztyn Natalia
KJ Kietlów
SIENA M (32)
2021-04-29
2021-04-29
2021-04-29
2021-04-29
Morsztyn Piotr
KJ Kietlów
2021-04-29
2021-04-29
2021-04-29
2021-04-29
Mroczek Zuzanna
REBUS (159)
2021-04-29
2021-04-29
FELLOW (160)
2021-04-29
2021-04-29
Pala Karolina
Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
2021-04-29
2021-04-29
ELASTYNA (163)
2021-04-29
2021-04-29
Perz Wiktoria
Stowarzyszenie Interhorse
GRAL (98)
2021-04-29
2021-04-29
2021-04-29
2021-04-29
Pięta Julia
JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
ALLEGRA (157)
2021-04-29
2021-04-29
Pietraszko Kaja
Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
QIURORA (71)
2021-04-29
2021-04-29
Pietrzak Piotr
JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
DININA (165)
2021-04-29
Pietrzak Zofia
LARA (166)
2021-04-29
Piksa Lukasz
POL
BENEFIS (172)
2021-04-29
2021-04-29
2021-04-29
Piontek Barbara
RIO GRANDE Krosinko
JAMAICA W (169)
2021-04-29
Piontek Helena
RIO GRANDE Krosinko
CHEBBY (167)
2021-04-29
RHIANNA S (168)
2021-04-29
Piroh Artsiom
KJ Okoły
2021-04-29
2021-04-29
Plucienik Wiktoria
Vitamina (147)
2021-04-29
2021-04-29
Podgórska Michalina
SKJ Jakubus
HARLEY (130)
2021-04-29
Prasek Hubert
Stow. Interhorse Pleszew
2021-04-29
2021-04-29
Prasek Magdalena
Stow. Interhorse Pleszew
2021-04-29
KEES (69)
2021-04-29
2021-04-29
USHER Z (70)
2021-04-29
2021-04-29
Pulak Lena
SKJ Jakubus
CZCIONKA (133)
2021-04-29
Rogala Barbara
Stowarzyszenie Pasjonatów Sportów Jeździeckich ARION
POLA (59)
2021-04-29
2021-04-29
Semkowicz Oliwia
Stowarzyszenie Pasjonatów Sportów Jeździeckich ARION
KORAL (19)
2021-04-29
Sikacka Jolanta
Stowarzyszenie Pasjonatów Sportów Jeździeckich Arion
BIKINI (55)
2021-04-29
2021-04-29
Smolinska Lilianna
SJK Jakubus
Savia (138)
2021-04-29
2021-04-29
Sorel Agata
KJ Jab Kosicki
2021-04-29
2021-04-29
2021-04-29
2021-04-29
Sperka Alicja
Stowarzyszenie Pasjonatów Sportów Jeździeckich ARION
OLIMPIA (12)
2021-04-29
Sperka Maja
Stowarzyszenie Pasjonatów Sportów Jeździeckich ARION
ARMANI (13)
2021-04-29
Stankiewicz Amelia
KJ Jakubus
HARLEY (130)
2021-04-29
Stankiewicz Paulina
Stowarzyszenie Pasjonatów Sportów Jeździeckich ARION
ARMANI (13)
2021-04-29
Staszczyszyn Hania
KJ Jakubus
BLUE SKY (136)
2021-04-29
Stępień Michalina
SJK Jakubus
BLUE SKY (136)
2021-04-29
Szelerska Matylda
SKJ Jakubus
KADOGAN (131)
2021-04-29
Szmuc Michalina
KJ Pegaz Chwałowice
CITIZEN (77)
2021-04-29
2021-04-29
Sztabińska Natalia
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
2021-04-29
2021-04-29
Till Natalia
SK Kruszyńscy
2021-04-29
2021-04-29
Troszczyński Łukasz
KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
ANTENOR (100)
2021-04-29
ANATEWKA (101)
2021-04-29
UTA (102)
2021-04-29
CLASSIC (103)
2021-04-29
CORTINA (104)
2021-04-29
CLAUDIA (105)
2021-04-29
Waligóra Aleksandra
SKJ Jakubus
RIKA (137)
2021-04-29
2021-04-29
Walkowiak Agata
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Fer Więckowice
ETAM MC (47)
2021-04-29
2021-04-29
Wiernik Nicole
SKJ Jakubus
SYBILLA (129)
2021-04-29
Wojda Magdalena
JKS CZANKI
CORNET MW (128)
2021-04-29
2021-04-29
Wylęga Łukasz
KJ Jumping Team Brynica
CALANDA (152)
2021-04-29
2021-04-29
CAMOMILLA (153)
2021-04-29
2021-04-29
Wylęga Łukasz
KJ Jumping Team
CRYPSI (181)
2021-04-29
2021-04-29
Zbrojkiewicz Małgorzata
Vanto Jumping Team
DOPING (33)
2021-04-29
2021-04-29
Zdyb Jaśmina
SJK Jakubus
TEOŚ (132)
2021-04-29
Żuk Kaja
KJ Kietlów
2021-04-29
2021-04-29

Number of Riders: 102

Number of Horses: 150

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: Klub Jeździecki Osadkowski Sp. z o.o.
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-042014-2, KJ Osadkowski Sp. z o.o.)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl