Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Adamiec Paulina Bpk
2003 (J.)
O045600
2. Adamietz Barbara KJ Metpol Grodziec
2001 (MJ.)
O036880
3. Adamietz Maria KJ Metpol Grodziec
2003 (J.)
O036795
4. Adamus Asenata KJ Dera Bogdańczowice
S
O018356
5. Aniśkiewicz Kinga
6. Benska Antonina KJ Metpol Grodziec
2009 (Mł.)
O047712
7. Bętkowska Sara Królewski KJ Wiktoria Chrzanów
2003 (J.)
O039226
8. Bomba Bartosz Kj trachy sośnicowice
1999 (MJ.)
O049461
9. Bondziul Anna KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
S
O020641
.
10. Borycka Zofia BPK
2007 (JM.)
O054781
.
11. Charadnik Vitalii Klub Jeździecki Szumlakowscy-Cysterny Brzeg
S
O043396
.
12. Chmielowska Emilia KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2003 (J.)
O026802
13. Cichecka Julia LKJ Ostroga Opole
S
O004087
14. Ciszek Zofia Klub Jeździecki " Akademia Kucania "
2010 (Mł.)
O051053
15. Czarkowska Michalina KJ Royal
2009 (Mł.)
O053206
16. Dobrzańska Weronika KSK Volmar Smarchowice Wielkie
2001 (MJ.)
Brak
17. Domagała Maja SKJ Jakubus
18. Dorynek Jakub KJ Kalumet Boszkowo
S
O020558
.
19. Drozdowska Julia bpk
2005 (JM.)
Brak
20. Dubiniak Matylda JKS Jaroszówka
2003 (J.)
O025376
.
21. Dubiniak Michał JKS Jaroszówka
2007 (JM.)
O044119
22. Duszyńska Aleksandra
23. Dziemba Olivia BPK
2009 (Mł.)
O047713
24. Echaust Marta Atena - ostrzeszow
2005 (JM.)
brak
25. Gajdzik Roxana JKS equi verso jastrzębie-zdrój
2001 (MJ.)
O037352
26. Galocz Masza Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
2005 (JM.)
O047315
.
27. Gałczyński Tomasz OSK Michalscy
S
brak
28. Gałczyński Tomasz Ośrodek Sportów Konnych Michalscy
S
000000
29. Gałczyński Tomasz OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
S
O003778
10037554
30. Gawałek Julia KJK Elizar Jejkowice
2001 (MJ.)
O033416
31. Glinkowska Karolina Klub Jeździecki Metpol
2006 (JM.)
---
32. Glińska Patrycja bpk
1999 (MJ.)
brak
33. Glück Dominika Brak
2005 (JM.)
O048467
34. Goncerzewicz Maja KJ Atena
2007 (JM.)
O054049
35. Gordzielik Kinga KJ Metpol Grodziec
2006 (JM.)
O052013
36. Gordzielik Tomasz KJ Metpol Grodziec
2008 (JM.)
O051229
37. Gosztyła Weronika Królewski KJ Wiktoria Chrzanów
2005 (JM.)
O045736
38. Gozdek Krzysztof KJ Okoły
S
O001078
39. Greniuk Karolina KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2003 (J.)
O038788
40. Grobelny Martyna LKJ przy Stadninie Koni w Ochabach
2010 (Mł.)
O050095
41. Grzesiak Rafał Bpk
S
Brak
42. Gut Oliwia Klub Jeździecki Czarny Dunajec
2003 (J.)
O047702
43. Hilla Martyna KJ Okoły
2005 (JM.)
O039243
44. Hodera Marcelina OSK VIDAVIA
S
O027542
.
45. Hudzik Jakub KJ Atena Ostrzeszow
2006 (JM.)
O054095
.
46. Hudzik Witold bpk
S
O039362
.
47. Jagusiak Alicja BPK śl
2008 (JM.)
0000
.
48. Janasek Aleksandra SKJ Jakubus
49. Jarosz Nina LKJ Platan Wrocław
S
O027017
50. Jendrośka Adrianna BPK
2000 (MJ.)
O028521
51. Jerczyńska Izabela BPK
2008 (JM.)
Brsk
52. Jerzyk Żaneta LKJ Ostroga Opole
S
O034007
53. Kaczmarek Weronika Klub Jeździecki Dera
2004 (J.)
O045427
54. Kaczmarzyk Zuzanna KJ Trachy Sościcowice
2003 (J.)
O033831
55. Kamińska Magda KJ Avanti Opole
S
O002662
.
56. Kavaliova Kseniya KJ Okoly
1999 (MJ.)
Brak
.
57. Każmierczak Katarzyna Klub Jeździecki Olmet-Osped Ostrów Wlkp.
S
brak
58. Kaźmierczak Maja KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
2003 (J.)
O037399
59. Kempa Aleksandra Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Stajnia ADAMUS
2010 (Mł.)
O056058
60. Kisilewicz Aleksandra KJ Picador
S
O026259
61. Klein Tomasz JKS Przybyszewo
S
O000254
.
62. Kluba Małgorzata LKJ Ostroga Opole
2013 (Mł.)
O035254
.
63. Kolbusz Magdalena Stadnina Koni Kruszyńscy Sp. z o.o.
S
O028055
64. Konarska Marta KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2006 (JM.)
O042011
.
65. Konieczna Róża Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2004 (J.)
O039319
10171640
66. Koroluk Agata Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Primo
2006 (JM.)
O043576
67. Kosakiewicz Oliwia Królewski KJ Wiktoria Chrzanów
2007 (JM.)
O054453
68. Kościelniak Karolina OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
2006 (JM.)
O047335
69. Kostrzewska Klaudia St. J Baborówko
S
O020885
70. Kownacki Mikołaj Karkonoski KJ
S
O023859
.
71. Król Wiktoria UKS Primo Grodzisk Maz.
2001 (MJ.)
O025141
72. Krystek Paweł SJK Jakubus
73. Krzanowska Adrianna KJK Romico Żywiec
S
O002015
.
74. Kubacka Zofia KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
2004 (J.)
O033138
.
75. Kula Anna SKJ Jakubus
76. Kulejewska Sandy KJ Picador
S
O021864
77. Kunecka Hanna bpk
2003 (J.)
O040864
78. Kuterba Maja SKJ Jakubus
79. Kwiatkowska Karolina KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2008 (JM.)
O053642
80. Langner Maria KJ Stajnia Ozorowice
S
O008823
.
81. Lewkowicz Amelia KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2008 (JM.)
O053641
82. Lisowska Marta SKJ Jakubus
83. Lucińska Weronika LKJ Platan
S
O007711
84. Luksa Agnieszka KJ OKOŁY
S
O004782
85. Majer Julia LKJ MOSZNA
S
O011136
86. Marciniak Joanna KJ Metpol Grodziec
S
O006281
.
87. Marczak Agata SKJ Jakubus
88. Maziarz Kamil Brak
2000 (MJ.)
Brak
89. Mazur Emilia BPK
2007 (JM.)
O046621
.
90. Mierzwińska Agnieszka KS Pegaz Chwałowice
S
O003208
91. Mierzwiński Jacek Stajnia Sportowa Skrzyczyńscy
S
O002733
92. Mikołajczyk Eryka Ostrowski Klub Jeździecki Oxer
2007 (JM.)
O052725
93. Morsztyn Maja bpk
2011 (Mł.)
-
94. Morsztyn Natalia KJ Kietlów
2001 (MJ.)
O035846
.
95. Morsztyn Piotr KJ Kietlów
S
O000431
96. Moś Zuzanna KJ Dera
2006 (JM.)
brak
97. Musiałowaska Martyna BPK
2002 (J.)
Brak
98. Muszyńska-Drabarek Kamila bpk
S
O021623
99. Nabiałczyk Natalia LKJ Ostroga Opole
1999 (MJ.)
O022127
100. Nagrodzka Kalina LKJ Platan Wrocław
2004 (J.)
O045850
101. Nowowiejska Julia OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
2004 (J.)
O049494
102. Olszewska Agnieszka KJ Osadkowski Jakubowice
S
O003319
10092431
103. Omari Sarah Team Austria
2003 (J.)
O042512
31845027528
104. Pawelska Agnieszka Klub Jeździecki "Amazonka"
S
O034282
105. Pawlak Sandra BPK
S
O034337
.
106. Pietraszko Kaja Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
2005 (JM.)
O045818
107. Pietrzak Emilia KJ Jumping Team Brynica
2003 (J.)
O035379
10171142
108. Pietrzak Emilia POL
2003 (J.)
10171142
109. Pietrzak Julia Królewski KJ Wiktoria Chrzanów
2003 (J.)
O038703
110. Piroh Artsiom KJ Okoły
S
O045439
111. Piszczek Marta Kjk ELIZAR
2008 (JM.)
O052121
112. Podsiadło Sylwia KJ Equiteam
S
O007660
113. Poniatowska Alicja Królewski KJ Wiktoria Chrzanów
2007 (JM.)
O054780
114. Popławska Julita KJ Partynice Wrocław
S
O030787
.
115. Przewdzięk Oliwia bpk
2009 (Mł.)
brak
116. Przybył Oliwia KJ Jumping Team Brynica
2005 (JM.)
O050451
117. Przybyła Natalia KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2009 (Mł.)
O052034
118. Pszowski Kamil KJK Elizar
2001 (MJ.)
O045612
119. Pszowski Kevin bpk
2008 (JM.)
O047502
120. Pulak Lena
121. Romanowska Gabriela UKS Primo Kozery
2009 (Mł.)
O052504
122. Rosiak Ewa KS Pegaz
S
O008154
123. Rybak-Massalska Lena Róża SKJ Ponylandia Wojciechowice
2007 (JM.)
O051061
124. Rynowiecka Pola KJ Olmet - OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2008 (JM.)
O044812
.
125. Rynowiecki Michał KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
S
O003112
.
126. Rynowiecki Olaf KJ Olmet - OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2006 (JM.)
O041140
.
127. Sawicka Milena bpk
2002 (J.)
-
128. Sawicki Piotr Stadnina Koni Dębno
S
O000559
.
129. Skąpska Aleksandra KJ Picador Dziuplina
2000 (MJ.)
O036344
130. Skotarczak Nel KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2009 (Mł.)
O049131
131. Skupień Kamil LKJ Moszna
S
O033468
132. Śliwińska Alicja SJK Jakubus
133. Smaczna Maria KS Pegaz Chwałowice
S
O042951
.
134. Smolinska Lilianna SJK Jakubus
135. Solarz-Czakon Aleksandra KJK Solka Międzyrzecze
S
O002098
136. Sówka Nell KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2008 (JM.)
O049296
137. Spychała Marcelina LKJ Moszna
S
O021102
138. Środecka Agnieszka LKJ Ostroga Opole
S
O032260
139. Starczak Eliza KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
S
O022121
140. Stasiak Szymon KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
S
O020154
.
141. Staszczak Helena Stowarzyszenie Pasjonatów Sportów Jeździeckich Arion
S
NONE
142. Strzyż Marek JKS Moskit Kalisz
S
O006362
143. Świętochowska Aleksandra Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Vidavia
S
O002750
.
144. Szlachta Agnieszka KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
S
O030841
.
145. Szmuc Julia KJ Pegaz Chwałowice
2001 (MJ.)
O028522
146. Szmuc Michalina KJ Pegaz Chwałowice
2003 (J.)
O028523
147. Szołdra Nikola bpk
2007 (JM.)
brak
148. Szuber Beata KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
S
O000621
.
149. Szura Gabriela bpk
2006 (JM.)
brak
150. Szut Julia KJ Picador Dziuplina
2000 (MJ.)
O027573
151. Szut Karolina KJ Picador
S
O025926
152. Teska Maciej LKJ Platan
S
O055900
153. Tokarska Iga KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
S
O003768
.
154. Tokarski Piotr Jacek KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
S
O000654
.
155. Tomaszewska- Nasiadek Anna SKJ Jakubus
156. Tomczyk Julia KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
S
O001206
157. Trzeciak Patrycja Klub Jeździecki Jumping Team Brynica
S
O034453
158. Urbaniak Weronika KSK Volmar Smarchowice Wielkie
2003 (J.)
Brak
159. Uryga Lena KJ Jumping Team Brynica
2007 (JM.)
O050456
160. Waligóra Aleksandra SKJ Jakubus
161. Wawrzyniak Martyna bpk
2001 (MJ.)
O027539
162. Wodzicka Maja LKJ Moszna
2007 (JM.)
O047155
163. Wojciechowska Maja KSK Volmar Smarchowice Wielkie
2003 (J.)
Brak
164. Wylęga Julia bpk
2007 (JM.)
brak
165. Wylęga Marta KJ Jumping Team Brynica
S
O009922
166. Zawadka Joanna KJ Picador Dziuplina
2004 (J.)
O034429
167. Zawalska-Furtak Katarzyna KJK Solka Międzyrzecze
S
O005736
.
168. Zielińska Martyna KS Pegaz w Chwałowicach
2002 (J.)
O027136
169. Żujewska Wiktoria Bpk
2007 (JM.)
-
170. Żuk Kaja KJ Kietlów
2005 (JM.)
O042800
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

223

ABAJOU SP POL 2009 Klacz siwa/177 F: Bajou Du Rouet
M: Alia Res
K027473 616009580807909
2.

249

ABEL TASMAN HOLENDERSKA NED 2005 Wałach kasztanowata/173 F: Tenerife VDL
M: Nibalia po Nimmerdor
K011353
3.

262

ABSYNT SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/- F: Lasko
M: Aschley/Almaz
brak 616009580427715
4.

341

ACROBAT HANOWERSKA POL 2003 Wałach gniada/172 F: Acorado
M: Robina
K008355 POL40414
5.

190

AFRYKA BH WLKP POL 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada/- F: Elf / Fanimo
M: Andoria BH / Emetyt
K025536 616007661401813
6.

191

ALMA ATA SŁOW. GORĄCO. POL 2006 Klacz kasztanowata F: Aleksander Der Grosse /
M: Antilopa R. / Ascot S.V.R.
K021768 703001210790665
7.

374

ALUETTE SP POL 2012 Mare bay/155 F: NN
M: NN
K027744 616999690061512
8.

141

ALUSITA SP POL 2014 Klacz siwa/- F: Carolus I /
M: Argentyna / Biskwit
K025337 616009610106414
9.

108

ANELI HAFLINGER GER 2006 Klacz kasztanowata F: Alabaster B
M: Bella Donna
brak
10.

157

ANTONIA OLD GER 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/171 F: Landstreicher / Landgraf I
M: Antoinette / Andiamo
K023654 DE433332014910
11.

269

ANTONY HOPKINS DRP POL 2000 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:149 F: Apslau / Kaiseradler
M: Candy / Heros
K006417 DE435350274200
12.

264

APASJONATA CON AMORE KUC WALIJSKI POL 2008 Wałach gniada/kuc:128 F: Casperhof's Freddy /
M: Bokkesprong Camelia /
K020178 POL013610175508
13.

336

ARABESKA SP POL 2006 Mare chestnut/- F: Klasyk
M: Alma
- -
14.

261

ARIBA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Guffi / Grandeur
M: Arlin / Aloube Z
K027032 616009670094313
15.

293

ARJED - POL 2014 Gelding bay/- F: -
M: -
- -
16.

128

ARMANI HUCUŁ POL 2006 Wałach gniada/kuc:145 F: PAW
M: RUSAŁKA
POL 0120570024206
17.

315

ASSADUR MŁP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/167 F: DOUNUBA
M: ASSUNTA
K014019 POL006580421507
18.

298

ATLANTA I - NED 2008 Mare bay/- F: Caretino
M: Shacira
K016160 DE421000092408
19.

253

ATTYLLAN GL SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/175 F: Casillio / Cassini I
M: Amira / Ulco
K024702 616009610038214
20.

287

AURA-M SP ALB 2014 Klacz gniada/170 F: Liberatto P
M: Astra
Brak 616009690062814
21.

163

AVATARA - POL 2010 Mare white/kuc:- F: -
M: -
- -
22.

181

AXEL 621 Deutsche Reit Pony GER 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/mk:147 F: nn
M: nn
Brak DE 498980263108
23.

131

BAJKOWY KSIAŻĘ KUC FELIŃSKI POL 2014 Wałach srokata/135 F: Wicher
M: Bajka
Brak 616013670099114
24.

335

BALOU KWPN NED 2006 Klacz gniada/164 F: Sarantos / Emilion
M: Pandora / Lincoln
K013846 5280030606180
25.

291

BALOUFINO WESTFALE GER 2012 Wałach gniada/180 F: Balou du Rouet
M: Narinka
brak brak 276441411157112
26.

160

BANKIET WLKP POL 2002 Ogier gniada F: Landos I /
M: Landos /
K017298 POL007640032902
27.

395

BARAK F:
M:
28.

122

BARBADOS WLKP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/178 F: Barbur / Bujak
M: Bandama / My Will
K021941 616007610048111
29.

251

BARBÓRKA WLKP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/- F: Maaik / Equador
M: Bagazja / Gin Tonic Star
K026651 616007610062414
30.

345

BARTEK WLKP POL 2004 Wałach gniada/173 F: Romario /
M: Bajaderka / Bakałarz
K016855 007611155804
31.

343

BAZYLIA KUC POL 2009 Klacz gniada/138 F: Rob Roy /
M: Babet /
K021565 616013640053209
32.

372

BEL DE JOUR PZHK POL 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
616009690142810 105QO56
33.

105

BEŁT KUC POL 2006 Ogier gniada/119 F: Wulkan
M: Beauty 455
K018400 POL013610022506
34.

373

BIG SPENDER Z ZANG NED 2013 Wałach gniada F: Big Star JR K Z / Big Star
M: Cheela / Chin Chin
K023405 056015Z55732713
35.

306

BINGO TRAKEŃSKA POL 2000 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Horala
M: Brazilija
K006807
36.

342

BLACK JACK KWPN NED 2006 Wałach kara F: Indorado / Corrado I
M: Talita V / Corland
K011196 5280030600283
37.

381

BLUE SKY F:
M:
38.

228

BLUSTAR DRP POL 1998 Ogier kara/147 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K011263 POL999670038998
39.

175

BOLERO KUC POL 2008 Wałach gniada/130 F: Rondo's Black Boy /
M: Beauty /
brak 616013640055209
40.

118

BONI KUC POL 2004 Klacz izabelowata F: Faust / Partner
M: Batida / Cord
K020735 POL013640011904
41.

233

BOSS MŁP POL 1994 Ogier kasztanowata F: Bonaparte / Pick Wick
M: Meta / Marzący
K001772 POL006670002894
42.

280

BOTSWANA 2 HAN GER 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Bon Balou / Balou Du Rouet
M: Aluna / Acorado
K026594 DE431310183610
43.

285

BRUTUS WLKP POL 2014 Wałach kara F: Ulco /
M: Bora /
brak
44.

319

C.SILESIA Z ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2015 Klacz siwa/166 F: Chelssini Z
M: Keyra
Brak Brak
45.

106

CADENCE WESTF GER 2010 Klacz gniada/168 F: Canturo /
M: La Le Lu II / Landstreicher
K018583 DE441411204610
46.

221

CALILO HAN GER 2013 Wałach kasztanowata F: Catalido / Catoki
M: Chamois / Comte
K023095 DE431310256113
47.

296

CANOSSA PZHK POL 2012 Mare bay/- F: Quality time
M: C Dinette
- -
48.

210

CARLO ROSSI OLD. POL 2014 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Clinton I
M: Oh Wiskey
K024905
49.

305

CARMEN-N SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Cancoov
M: Capri
K021098
50.

340

CASALL AZZURRO HOLSZTYŃSKA GER 2014 Wałach gniada/175 F: Casalito
M: Corrado
K027692 Brak
51.

266

CASIQUIARE OS POL 2010 Wałach siwa/174 F: Cartogran
M: Glonora Z
K019654 DE418184011810
52.

252

CASKANO HOL POL 2015 Wałach siwa/172 F: Casalito
M: Veltin / Askano
K028057 DE421000528815
53.

230

CASLLAR DELA PIERRE 13 HOL GER 2011 Wałach gniada/164 F: Casall / Caretino
M: Wespe II / Dollar De La Pierre
KO25022 DE421000183111
54.

308

CAYENNE Sp Po Ogierze Bajou Du Rouet POL 2011 Wałach siwa/168 F: Bajou du Rouet
M: Carrera
brak 616009670099111
55.

316

CEDYNIA SP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/172 F: Chacco Fly
M: Cecora
K020770 xxxxx
56.

325

CHAMAN CORD SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/164 F: Chaman
M: Cyrkonia/Turbud Quirinus
K027124 .
57.

239

CHAMPARELLE M OLD POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Canto
M: Havima
--
58.

391

CHAMPERELLE M OLD POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Canto / Canturo
M: Havima / Nurjev
K018677 DE418180168010
59.

339

CHARDONNAY HOL GER 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/173 F: Corrado I /
M: Kir Royal / Ahorn Z
K027141 DE421000152812
60.

260

CHARIVARI 14 HOL POL 2009 Klacz biała F: Calido I / Cantus
M: K-Anastasia / Acobat II
K022422 DE421000527809
61.

327

CICERO SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa/150 F: .
M: Czcionka
K018997 .
62.

231

CITIZEN HOL GER 2008 Wałach gniada F: Contender / Calypso II
M: Isa III / Cor De La Bryere
K011516 DE421000562908
63.

276

COLESTANO Deutsches Sportpferd POL 2011 Ogier siwa/178 F: Colestus
M: Abraxa Z Ariadna Plus S
Brak DE 455-8702672-11
64.

323

CONSTANTIA HOL POL 2010 Klacz gniada/173 F: Casini I / Capitol I
M: Pilotin / Esteban
K023637 DE421000151810
65.

314

CORIWAY HOL POL 2011 Klacz gniada/- F: Connor / Casall
M: Ulana G / Clearway
K020444 DE421000201911
66.

188

CORLANDO . POL 2011 Wałach siwa/- F: .
M: .
K025598 616009640040811
67.

143

CUMA SP POL 2008 Klacz siwa F: Chellanos's Boy D Z / Chellano Z
M: Czanda / Lavendel
K018430 POL009530066108
68.

205

CYNARA Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Special Power
M: Cudna
K024907
69.

384

CZCIONKA KUC 2001 Klacz F: Esauł
M: Czarna/nn
70.

346

CZESTER WLKP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/172 F: Qulester /
M: Czesna / Sterowiec
K022234 616007610044911
71.

111

DALLAS WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2014 Wałach kasztanowata/163 F: Izopren
M: Delta
Brak Brak
72.

324

DAMAR WLKP POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Paquito Go /
M: Datura / Life And Liberty
K022059 616007000221812
73.

235

DARLING Z Z POL 2010 Wałach gniada/170 F: Diamant Z
M: Nimf Z
K020558 brak
74.

241

DARMA SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Dania / Adrian
K018929 616009670113910
75.

136

DASTIFF SP POL 2002 Wałach kasztanowata F: Power Prince
M: Doryda
K013668 POL009670002502
76.

326

DE VOLTAIRE SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/166 F: Pasquinel
M: Dolores
Brak .
77.

189

DIADER DEVIL DIAMOND HOL POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/172 F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Valerie I / Contender
K023606 DE421000601113
78.

329

DIAMOND W SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/164 F: Hippika Koh i noor
M: Dykcja/Cordial
Brak 616009670043415
79.

303

DIGISPORT CONTANGO HOL POL 2011 Wałach gniada/172 F: .
M: .
Brak Brak
80.

164

DOLMET MILKA - POL 2007 Mare white/kuc:- F: -
M: -
- -
81.

366

DON CLAVIUS PZHK POL 2013 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
616009610022813 106BG79
82.

322

DONAU HOL GER 2011 Klacz siwa/170 F: Cassini I / Capitol I
M: U-Nora A / Quite Capitol
K020063 DE421000407011
83.

255

DORIS DAY SP POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Dilmar / Maram
M: Doris / Elpar
K019041 POL007520079208
84.

244

DROBINKA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Quasimodo van de Molendreef / Heartbreaker
M: V Danneline / Vigaro
K021566 616009510343712
85.

226

DUSTIN SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/173 cm F: Lucky Lord-Loxgraff II
M: Domena
K024849 616009670076812
86.

370

E-FIFKA KUC POL 2011 Klacz srokata/kuc: F: Elektron
M: Fantazja
brak
87.

353

EDESSO KWPN POL 2009 Wałach gniada/170 F: ZAHROS R
M: ADESI/GERMUS R
Brak 528003200909274
88.

254

EFRON SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada/173 F: Avero / Athlet Z
M: Erotyka / Elmero
K011964 POL009611116304
89.

338

EINSTEIN KWPN NED 2009 Wałach siwa/166 F: Cardento / Capitol I
M: Zesinaa-A / Casco
K020492 528003200903405
90.

278

EL-WILLOW MICHAEL KUC WALIJSKI POL 2010 Wałach jelena/- F: Willow Tree Twice / Willow Tree's Amigo
M: Eclizja Michael / Linde Hoeve's Optimist
K027113 616013590265610
91.

307

ELIF KUC POL 2003 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc: F: ---
M: -----
K018768
92.

120

EMIKA ŚL POL 2009 Klacz gniada/161 F: NN
M: NN
BRAK
93.

225

EMMA OLDEMBURSKA POL 2014 Klacz siwa/170 F: Cantoblanco
M: Esme
K027062 DE418180273814
94.

356

ENRICO XX POL 2005 Wałach skarogniada/mk:157 F: Surako /
M: Enigma / Vilnius
K022645 050000003653
95.

183

ENRICO PONY SPORT KUC POL 2005 Wałach gniada/138 F: WARON
M: EZA-ERIS
K019883
96.

377

EPONA F:
M:
97.

182

ERO KUC POL 2009 Wałach siwa/kuc:120 F: Lollypop
M: Elwira / Amor
K027538 616013590107609
98.

392

ESCADA R F:
M:
99.

331

ESQUIVEL SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/165 F: Eldorado van de Zeshock
M: Wilia/Oder
Brak .
100.

114

EWEREST N SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Faust Z /
M: Erina / Escuda I
K016377 616009610049709
101.

275

FADO MŁP POL 2015 Wałach kasztanowata/162 F: Nuisain/Fusain Du Defey
M: Fargola / Kanion
K028174 616006580385115
102.

352

FAVORI DE RIVERLAND SF POL 2015 Wałach gniada/170 F: L'arc de Triumphe
M: Diamant de Semilly
Brak
103.

208

FIESTA EWITA DRP POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:148 F: V.I.P. / Visconti
M: Felina / Kaiserstolz
K014779 POL013670148408
104.

256

FIGARO KUC FELIŃSKI POL 2006 Ogier tarantowata/kuc:139 F: Topaz / Styl
M: Fauna / Grey
K020430 POL013610260906
105.

125

FIRST LEGENDARY LINE AD SP POL 2002 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Fust Z
M: LEGENDA
brak 616009660810002
106.

281

FLAVIO SP POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/164 F: Ulco
M: Falina
K021004 POL 009670074207
107.

193

FLINTSTONE UTOPIA KWPN NED 2010 Wałach gniada/172 F: Pierrot
M: Halmeta
K017996 528003201007892
108.

354

FLORENTINUS WESTF GER 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Florenciano /
M: Franzi / Flemingh
K022235 DE441411257809
109.

245

FLY AWAY VAN HET HAVERHOF BWP BEL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Cardento / Capitol I
M: Anouk Van Het Pangaardenhof / Kashnir Van Schuttershof
K016311 BELW239690BWP 103OG61
110.

304

FONDI-W Polski Kuc Wierzchowy POL 2015 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:000 F: Joker-W
M: Flika-W
brak POL616013580372315
111.

393

FORT KWPN NED 2010 Wałach gniada F: Berlin / Cassini I
M: Wucinda / Heartbreaker
K020185 528003201002934 105VX16
112.

274

FRANKENHOEH`S MYLORD KUC WALIJSKI GER 2004 Ogier kasztanowata/kuc:130 F: Den Bramels Baye / Rowols Poko
M: Ayubowans Imke / Steenhorst Juan
K009870
113.

207

FRIARSTOWN MICHEAL KUC CONOMARA IRL 2011 Wałach gniada/kuc:148 F: Gwennic De Goarive /
M: Atlaniic Deep Secret / Royal Atlanic Star
K024968 372004000010447
114.

277

FRIDA KUC POL 2011 Klacz kara/118 F: Bator / Maashoven's Egor
M: Fiesta / Hertz
K027112 616013610019211
115.

104

GADIA Česky Teplokrevnik CZE 2007 Klacz gniada F: Grand step kolacek
M: Colette
K023146
116.

107

GALA WLKP POL 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: Agar /
M: Gazela / Arak
K018623 POL007610201306
117.

313

GALA W SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/173 F: Turbud Quirinus
M: Gambetta / Garantie
K020872 616009670028311
118.

365

GARGAMEL GB KWPN POL 1998 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc: F: Witalis
M: Gawra
K005725
119.

334

GERWENA KWPN NED 2011 Klacz gniada/155 F: LEXICON
M: NERWENA
brak 528003201103686 528003201103686
120.

357

GINA KUC POL 2008 Klacz kara/kuc:135 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K020394 DE417170389208
121.

268

GLORY KUC POL 2006 Klacz kara/138 F: Santara Danny's Boy / Markoak Adante
M: Grażka / Texass Skalin
K011908 POL013610169106
122.

369

GOLDEN PZHK POL 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
616009670110711 105RL31
123.

199

GOOD FELLOW SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: CANDIAVOLO
M: GARANTIE
K021887
124.

282

GRAIS SP POL 2009 Klacz siwa/172 F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Grafia / Grand Amour
K023138 616009580715709
125.

139

GRANDA SP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Telko
M: Gaja
brak
126.

203

GROGORY KWPN NED 2011 Wałach gniada/168 F: Up To Date / Camerino
M: Up To Date / Camerino
K026756 528003201104608
127.

363

GUCCILOMA KWPN NED 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: Arthos R
M: Zicaloma
K026568 528003201100554
128.

396

GULANA B F:
M:
129.

273

HALNY KUC WALIJSKI POL 2012 Ogier gniada/kuc: F: Apasjonata Rubicon / Linde Hoeve's Optimist
M: Hawana / Bernstein Yul
K021205 616013610071212
130.

192

HARFA SP POL 2011 Klacz siwa F: Cancoon / Colman
M: Hita / Talent
K024161 616009610020411
131.

383

HARLEY. F:
M:
132.

301

HEARTBREAKER R HOL POL 2015 Wałach kasztanowata/185 F: Casiliano
M: -
brak -
133.

259

HERB SP POL 2015 Wałach skarogniada/166 F: Vandamme
M: Hera
K028180 616007610092215
134.

187

HOT SPOT GG Deutsches Reitpony POL 2005 Ogier kara/kuc:149 F: Hattrick
M: Crown ikone
K027183 124
135.

328

HUGO BOSS SP POL 2015 Ogier siwa/173 F: Telco
M: Harfa/Cancoon
K028438 616009610019415
136.

217

I-CLEAR VICTORY Deutsches Sportpferd POL 2014 Klacz gniada/167 F: Cormint / Calido I
M: Incelka / Incello
brak DE455-8702059-14
137.

232

ICE COFFEE WLKP POL 2010 Klacz gniada/174 F: Conus B /
M: Izera / Caretino K
K017291 616007690050010
138.

265

ILFAST KWPN BEL 2014 Ogier siwa/...... F: Berlin
M: //////////
,,,,,,,,,
139.

184

ILONA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Regal
M: Iza
K014138
140.

355

INDIGO KWPN NED 2013 Wałach gniada F: Charisma
M: Arsina/Larino
K025073
141.

367

INNOCENCE KWPN NED 2013 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
528003201303547 105WU26
142.

379

IRYS F:
M:
143.

174

IVORY ES KWPN GER 2013 Ogier gniada/160 F: California / Calvino Z
M: Emira / Warrant
K026000 528003201305764
144.

240

JAMBO SP POL 2010 Wałach siwa/167 F: Diabełek
M: ----
---- ----
145.

321

JASS Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/160 F: Winer
M: Jasawa
K026998 616009670026311
146.

394

JUMBINI F:
M:
147.

218

JURADO ARW KWPN NED 2014 Wałach siwa/168 F: Indorado
M: Zazou/Emilion
K026995 528003201408372
148.

317

JURANDA SP POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata/167 F: ETOS
M: JURATA
K015375 000000
149.

389

JUSTE MILIEU SP POL 1999 Klacz gniada F: Marino / Zeoliet
M: Jugosławia / Justin Damiro
K006462 POL009600086199
150.

385

KADOGAN 2007 Wałach F: Acorino
M: Katania/Huk
151.

361

KALINKA WLKP POL 2005 Klacz gniada/- F: Piast /
M: Katanga / Trawers
K026480 616007600125405
152.

135

KARTA SP POL 2006 Klacz siwa/158 F: Mariensztat
M: Karina
Brak 009680013306
153.

156

KATALEYA SP POL 2012 Klacz siwa/- F: Catuzo / Carambo
M: Kasjopeja / Fokus
K026675 616009640064412
154.

302

KENTUCKY VDL KWPN NED 2015 Ogier gniada F: Crespo VDL
M: Sottise De Wemmel/Kashmir van
brak
155.

382

KING OF THE BONGO F:
M:
156.

161

KNOCKKASH GIRL KUC CONNEMARA IRL 2012 Klacz siwa F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K024793 372003000121178
157.

167

KRISTIANO GL SP POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: ---
M: ---
brak brak
158.

279

LA CASA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada/170 F: Clinton / Corrado I
M: La Paloma / Palegro
K013986 616009510414609
159.

368

LARIDOR HOL GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: Larimar / Lavall II
M: Julischka / Nimmerdor
K023129 DE421000042312
160.

172

LE DARCO VAN LA ROCHE II OLDENBURSKA POL 2013 Wałach kara/brak F: Darco
M: Adonia W
brak brak
161.

330

LEGENDA SP POL 2015 Klacz gniada/170 F: Bankiet
M: Laguna
Brak .
162.

202

LEGIONISTA KM POL 2007 Wałach srokata/mk:145 F: Facet / Włóczykij
M: Legia / Lampas
K020522 POL03670174007
163.

267

LEON KUC POL 2005 Wałach kara/125 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K019289 616999610260905
164.

289

LIBERATTO P SP POL 2002 Ogier kara F: Corofini
M: Loretta
K011026
165.

312

LIDER SP POL 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada/166 F: Madżil
M: -
brak brak
166.

154

LILI MARLENE SP POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Maram / Aram
M: Liliana / Nobody
K013182 POL009690088908
167.

216

LIVERPOOL Landesverband Bayerischer POL 2014 Wałach siwa/166 F: Lyjanero / Landos
M: Championes M / Champion du Lys
brak DE481810052414
168.

364

LIZAK KUC POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Szaman
M: Blakt's Lianne
K017022 POL013670013309
169.

162

LORD CASTLEMAINE KUC CONNEMARA IRL 2012 Ogier siwa F: Templebready Fear Bui /
M: Galloon Silver Rose /
K024246
170.

380

LORDINA F:
M:
171.

166

LOVE PARADE HOL POL 2001 Ogier gniada/- F: Lancer II / Landgraf I
M: Almara / Ahorn Z
K007686 DE421000026601
172.

242

LUBASZKA KUC POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:136 F: Lubas kf
M: Sara
K009376
173.

194

LUCKY MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2013 Wałach siwa F: Aperitif
M: Lukrecja
K024288
174.

200

LUISSOME DESPOIRE SP POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Lissome / Topas
K015943 616009570342508 104HA04
175.

271

LUNA KUC NED 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:140 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K026657 528009101178093
176.

358

MANCHESTER 0012 DRP POL 2001 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:147 F: Monarch / Magic Gold
M: Brica Hansegard / Silver Socks
K007299 DE410100383201
177.

359

MANILA S HAN GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Mighty Magic / Mytens
M: Ronda / Ramiro's Son II
K026438 DE431314003211
178.

360

MAVANDER SP POL 2011 Gelding bay/- F: Vandamme / Guidam
M: Makabi / Maram
K023275 616009530150911
179.

337

MEJSON SP POL 2015 Wałach kasztanowata/172 F: Wieland thür.
M: Mejsi V sp. Welt Gang han.
K026948
180.

250

MENZO VAN DE ROOMSTRAAT Bel. Gorącokrw. BEL 2012 Wałach kara F: Chopard VDB Z / Canadian River
M: Dior / Obourg
K022981 056002W00301632
181.

387

MONSIEUR DYLAN F:
M:
182.

283

MONSUN TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2010 Wałach siwa/168 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K020138 616999540056010
183.

215

NABAB DE COKOT Deutsches Sportpferd POL 2014 Wałach gniada/165 F: Nabab de Reve
M: Sandra Diamond / Sandro Boy
K026562 DE455870205614
184.

258

NAHALA GP Z ZANG BEL 2010 Klacz gniada/165 F: Nonstop / Darco
M: Pigony Van 'T Scorre / Feinschnitt I VD Richter
K023689 056015Z55774610 105BB44
185.

376

NAOMI SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/166 F: CASSILIO
M: NORMA
K021215 616009690079212
186.

144

NAWARA EWITA KUC POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata/137 F: Tupet
M: Nirvana Ewita
K024884 616 013 67 01193 10
187.

148

NIKO DSP POL 2013 Ogier gniada/181 F: Numero Uno
M: Contiga / Contender
Brak DE455879001913
188.

333

NIKOZJA SP POL 2009 Klacz kara/170 F: Clear to jump st gyvan Z
M: Nitoloma/Concorde
K015560 Brak
189.

204

NOTTING HILL DWERSE HAGEN BWP POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Donckerwoort /
M: Delise / Heartbreaker
K026701 056002W003047
190.

214

NUMMER EINS Deutsches Sportpferd POL 2013 Klacz siwa/180 F: Numero Uno
M: Channel / Colestus
brak DE 455-8790091-13
191.

209

OLIMPIC LADY WLKP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Placido / Animo
M: Odra / Oder
K018730 616007680003111
192.

309

ORESTES SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Stakkato
M: Ornelia
K022585
193.

180

OTELLO SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Quamiro / Quidam De Revel
M: Oczara / Le Bon
K017101 616009610180110
194.

127

OUTLANDER DSH POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: No Limit 7 / Nimmerdor
M: Ofelia / nn
K023038 DE498878274812
195.

286

PALLADA WLKP POL 2008 Klacz kara F: Liberatto P /
M: Polanka / Czaprak
K018684 POL007610057208
196.

288

PALMERINA-P SP POL 2014 Klacz siwa/170 F: Coriano's Ass
M: Pa Lady P
Brak 616009610008614
197.

178

PENELOPA KUC FELIŃSKI POL 2005 Klacz siwa/kuc:138 F: Harbin / Harfiarz
M: Pacynka / Floret
K015956 POL013670072705
198.

224

PIN W SP POL 2014 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Ulco
M: Petunia 4/ Favory
K024621 616009670090214
199.

176

POGODNA M WIELKP POL 2012 Klacz siwa/157 F: FOR LEO
M: POEZJA
K022953 616007520038012
200.

195

POLONEZ ŚLĄSKA POL 2010 Wałach gniada/165 F: Prom
M: Pandra
brak
201.

185

PRINCE SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Alpinex
M: Pamella
K014139
202.

248

QIURORA HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2009 Klacz gniada/174 F: Quidado
M: L-Candle
K027288 DE421000619809
203.

117

QUEEN ISABELL Deutsches Sportpferd POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Quality
M: Incelka
K025487
204.

295

QUIDAM’S JOKER - POL 2014 Stalion bay/- F: -
M: -
Brak
205.

290

QUINN VAN DE HEFFINCK WESTFALE GER 2007 Gelding black/170 F: FOR PLEASURE
M: CONCETTA
945393
206.

149

QUINTANA MEKL GER 2009 Klacz gniada/172 F: Quintender / Quinar
M: Arwen / Acorado
K019372 DE427270257609
207.

362

QUIVER SP POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/185 F: Quidam de revel
M: carnaby
brak ko27837
208.

297

R - ONE MORE TIME - POL 2013 Gelding bay/- F: Oder
M: Rytmika
- -
209.

257

RAMIRO KUC POL 2001 Wałach gniada/kuc:128 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K013543 POL999580294301
210.

130

RAPSODIA SP POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Maaik / Eguador
M: Rakuza / Lombardo
K018649 616009610042511
211.

292

RED ROCK KUC POL 2003 Ogier izabelowata/135 F: Top-Ewita
M: Marjac's Rianne
Brak 616013670059603
212.

212

REPLAY R SP POL 2012 Ogier kara/175 F: Landino / Langraf I
M: Romica R / Campari M
K021677 616009540120912
213.

140

REXONEA P SP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/172 F: Contendor / Contendro
M: Rebella / Landos
K019598 616009610239410 104XA65
214.

386

RIKA F:
M:
215.

320

RIKO HUCULSKA POL 2008 Wałach gniada/mk:145 F: NN
M: NN
brak 616999610322908
216.

243

ROCK KUC POL 2009 Ogier kara/kuc:126 F: Pietrek
M: ---
K022446
217.

198

ROSA CALIA M SP POL 2013 Klacz kara F: CASSILIO
M: ROSA M
K024657
218.

126

ROSEMARY MAŁOPOLSKA POL 21.04.2007 Klacz kasztanowata/161 F: Quercus du Maury
M: Rosita
956000001644606
219.

351

ROXY Czeski Koń Gorącokrwisty POL 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada/173 F: Rockn roll
M: Cita
K017426 203009224901907
220.

220

RUFIO WLKP POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Fatim /
M: Roma / nn
K022299 616007670012709
221.

153

SAFARI SUNDANCE KUC NED 2005 Klacz kara/kuc:148 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K025216 52800300029066
222.

213

SANDMAN Deutsches Sportpferd POL 2013 Wałach kara/170 F: Sandro Boy
M: Chelsea / Cento
K023594 DE418180071513
223.

113

SANDRA DIAMOND S Deutsches Sportpferd POL 2009 Klacz gniada/168 F: Sandro Boy
M: Apanaczi Plus S
K023545 DE455879000109
224.

222

SANDRO STAR SP POL 2015 Klacz siwa/165 F: Lord Liberator
M: Star Light
Brak 616009690086815
225.

347

SANSIERRA WESTF POL 2005 Klacz gniada F: San Siro /
M: Pia / Paradermarsch II
K019153 DE441411339105
226.

299

SEPHORA MZ SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Conus B / Cosinus
M: Szuba / Banita
K019670 616009540106911 106AO86
227.

227

SEVILLA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada/168 F: LOCKY LORD - LOXGRAFF II
M: SIELANKA
brak
228.

371

SHELBY EVRARD Z ZANG 2011 Male Grey F:
M: /
056015Z55644611 105ZZ83
229.

388

SIBILLA WLKP POL 2002 Klacz F: TRAVANT
M: SIEJKA
K007656
230.

145

SIENA M SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Corrado Boy / Corrado I
M: Sofia / Le Voltaire
K020913
231.

318

SKARBIEC SP POL 2004 Wałach kasztanowata F: Lando / Landadel
M: Siejka / Flirt
K008617 616009540048804 103FB68
232.

270

SOFIA KUC POL 2008 Klacz izabelowata/kuc:140 F: Boris / Nintendo
M: Sonja / nn
K014194 POL013640083408
233.

129

SOLTLEIKSITIS TRAK POL 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Gluosnis / Gerodot
M: Svajone / Charitonas
K021200 POL732010014104
234.

201

SONNY BOY M OLD POL 2009 Wałach kara/- F: Sandro Boy Junior / Sandro Boy
M: SH Latina / Westminster
K018678 DE433330462909
235.

310

SOPRANO HIPPICA OS POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Stakatol / Stakkato
M: La Silla / Lord Sinclair I
K018843 DE418184027910
236.

206

SPARKLING DARK KNIGHT Irlandzki Kuc Sportowy GBR 2007 Wałach kara/kuc:148 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K025093 826082001100940
237.

138

SPRINTER TYP KUC POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:135 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak 616999670143110
238.

375

SUNDANCE AES GBR 2013 Mare bay/170 F: PRESIDENT
M: AMMAN
NONE 826002130702413
239.

246

SYRIUSZ M SP POL 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada F: SO IN LOVE
M: SYLWIA
K013184 12452
240.

348

SZAFIRA SP POL 2011 Klacz kara F: Cascall / Catoki
M: Selena / Landjonker S
K020266 616009610220311
241.

219

SZALIM SP POL 2014 Ogier gniada/165 F: Imequyl
M: Szalona Queen/Quidam de Revel
K026994 616009690059614
242.

332

SZALONY CHE SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/168 F: Che Guevara L / Cassini I / Capitol I
M: Szalona Queen / Quidam De Revel
K021133 616009690017112
243.

196

T-STAR Z ZANG BEL 2001 Wałach siwa/170 F: Tornado / Darco
M: Quick Star Girl / Quick Star
K020526 056015Z55542801 BEL40167
244.

159

TANIEC SP POL 2003 Wałach gniada/172 F: Landos
M: Tanecznica
Brak POL 009 61 12113 03
245.

311

TARNINA SP POL 2005 Klacz siwa/- F: Bolero De Revel/Bachus
M: Taczanka/ Miami Prince
K011737 POL009670045405
246.

229

TELMA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/168 F: Luron / Guidam
M: Terhana Z / Treasure Z
K018545 616009510353711
247.

300

TESTAROSSA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada/156 F: Pegasus HB / Flemmingh
M: Tigra / Lord Aleksander
K022970 616009670075009
248.

263

TIFI KM POL 2005 klacz gniada/124 F: Granit / Folkert
M: Three-B-Springlight / Twyford Seal
K023869 POL013530073105
249.

390

TOFIX F:
M:
250.

186

TOP MAN KUC POL 2000 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:146 F: Nando
M: Tosca
K013909 123
251.

234

TOPAZ SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Turkus / Le Voltaire
M: Iskra / nn
K018234 POL009640054506
252.

378

USTINA F:
M:
253.

121

VERONA Polski Kon Szlachetny POL 2008 Klacz siwa F: iphino
M: vincenzja
brak
254.

247

VIVA ESPANA M SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: So in Love
M: Vitara
K020912
255.

197

VOSSIE KUC NED 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/137 F: NN
M: NN
K026681 Brak
256.

344

WALNUT SAMSON KUC WALIJSKI POL 2011 Ogier bułana/130 F: Willow Tree Twice
M: Wildzang’s Sabiona
Brak -
257.

350

WANESS SP POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata/169 F: STILIOS / SANDRO HIT
M: WANESSA/DONNERSCHLAG/DONNERHAL
K022952 616009580487312
258.

349

WEKTOR KUC POL 2011 Wałach srokata/135 F: Oskal
M: Wanilia
K024170 616013610082611
259.

158

WELA KUC POL 2000 Klacz gniada F: Makrus /
M: Wiki / Elvis
brak
260.

116

WELT DURAN SP POL 2000 Ogier gniada F: Welt Gang /
M: Daria /
brak
261.

272

WIKING PP DRP POL 2006 Wałach gniada/kuc:141 F: V I P / Visconti
M: Willoway Miss Minx / Chiddock Fankino
K010983 POL013670112006
262.

294

WITO WLKP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Rytm /
M: Wilga / Agar
K015798 616007530335409
263.

284

ZENTORO GT OLD GER 2015 Ogier skarogniada/170 F: Coupie / Coupe de Coeur
M: Zampana / Chico's Boy
K027188 DE418181050415
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Adamiec Paulina Bpk
200
200
SUM:
400.00
Adamietz Barbara KJ Metpol Grodziec
350
SUM:
350.00
Adamietz Maria KJ Metpol Grodziec
80
SUM:
80.00
Bętkowska Sara Królewski KJ Wiktoria Chrzanów
300
SUM:
300.00
Bomba Bartosz Kj trachy sośnicowice
500
SUM:
500.00
Charadnik Vitalii Klub Jeździecki Szumlakowscy-Cysterny Brzeg
800
100
100
200
55
150
55
SUM:
1460.00
Chmielowska Emilia KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
55
SUM:
55.00
Cichecka Julia LKJ Ostroga Opole
1000
100
SUM:
1100.00
Dubiniak Matylda JKS Jaroszówka
150
SUM:
150.00
Galocz Masza Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
55
SUM:
55.00
Gałczyński Tomasz Ośrodek Sportów Konnych Michalscy
110
SUM:
110.00
Gałczyński Tomasz OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
500
SUM:
500.00
Glück Dominika Brak
117
SUM:
117.00
Klein Tomasz JKS Przybyszewo
250
150
55
SUM:
455.00
Konarska Marta KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
55
250
SUM:
305.00
Konieczna Róża Bez Przynależności Klubowej
200
250
SUM:
450.00
Kownacki Mikołaj Karkonoski KJ
150
SUM:
150.00
Krzanowska Adrianna KJK Romico Żywiec
150
SUM:
150.00
Kubacka Zofia KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
55
100
SUM:
155.00
Langner Maria KJ Stajnia Ozorowice
55
SUM:
55.00
Marciniak Joanna KJ Metpol Grodziec
200
SUM:
200.00
Mierzwiński Jacek Stajnia Sportowa Skrzyczyńscy
100
SUM:
100.00
Morsztyn Piotr KJ Kietlów
110
SUM:
110.00
Omari Sarah Team Austria
55
150
SUM:
205.00
Pietrzak Emilia KJ Jumping Team Brynica
150
150
110
SUM:
410.00
Piroh Artsiom KJ Okoły
150
200
600
SUM:
950.00
Podsiadło Sylwia KJ Equiteam
117
SUM:
117.00
Popławska Julita KJ Partynice Wrocław
55
SUM:
55.00
Przybył Oliwia KJ Jumping Team Brynica
400
SUM:
400.00
Pszowski Kamil KJK Elizar
80
SUM:
80.00
Sawicki Piotr Stadnina Koni Dębno
55
200
SUM:
255.00
Spychała Marcelina LKJ Moszna
100
SUM:
100.00
Świętochowska Aleksandra Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Vidavia
55
SUM:
55.00
Tokarska Iga KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
55
SUM:
55.00
Tomczyk Julia KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
80
55
SUM:
135.00
Uryga Lena KJ Jumping Team Brynica
117
SUM:
117.00
Zielińska Martyna KS Pegaz w Chwałowicach
55
SUM:
55.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamiec Paulina
Bpk
GERWENA (334)
2019-08-16
1
200
2019-08-17
1
200
2019-08-18
7
BALOU (335)
2019-08-15
11
2019-08-17
1
2019-08-18
2019-08-18
Adamietz Barbara
KJ Metpol Grodziec
2019-08-15
11
2019-08-16
7
2019-08-18
5
350
2019-08-16
7
Adamietz Maria
KJ Metpol Grodziec
DROBINKA (244)
2019-08-15
2019-08-16
55
2019-08-16
14
2019-08-17
3
80
2019-08-17
7
2019-08-18
6
2019-08-18
Adamus Asenata
KJ Dera Bogdańczowice
RAPSODIA (130)
2019-08-15
14
2019-08-17
13
2019-08-16
1
2019-08-16
44
2019-08-17
2019-08-18
10
Aniśkiewicz Kinga
EPONA (377)
2019-08-15
32
2019-08-15
1
2019-08-16
1
2019-08-16
1
2019-08-17
1
2019-08-17
1
Benska Antonina
KJ Metpol Grodziec
LUBASZKA (242)
2019-08-15
1
2019-08-17
1
2019-08-15
1
2019-08-17
25
ROCK (243)
2019-08-15
1
2019-08-17
1
2019-08-18
2
2019-08-15
1
Bętkowska Sara
Królewski KJ Wiktoria Chrzanów
2019-08-15
2
2019-08-17
2
2019-08-18
3
300
Bomba Bartosz
Kj trachy sośnicowice
ILONA (184)
2019-08-15
4
2019-08-17
6
2019-08-17
55
2019-08-18
23
PRINCE (185)
2019-08-15
3
2019-08-17
11
2019-08-17
35
2019-08-18
1
500
Bondziul Anna
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
CALILO (221)
2019-08-17
34
2019-08-17
14
Borycka Zofia
BPK
ATLANTA I (298)
2019-08-16
39
2019-08-16
34
2019-08-17
27
2019-08-17
50
2019-08-18
1
Charadnik Vitalii
Klub Jeździecki Szumlakowscy-Cysterny Brzeg
NIKO (148)
2019-08-15
20
2019-08-16
1
2019-08-16
10
2019-08-18
2
800
SANDMAN (213)
2019-08-15
3
2019-08-16
20
2019-08-16
4
100
2019-08-18
4
100
2019-08-16
32
2019-08-16
33
2019-08-17
27
2019-08-17
45
2019-08-18
17
2019-08-18
8
2019-08-16
21
2019-08-16
24
2019-08-17
15
2019-08-18
8
LIVERPOOL (216)
2019-08-16
16
2019-08-16
18
2019-08-17
24
2019-08-18
1
200
2019-08-16
14
2019-08-16
5
55
2019-08-17
2
150
2019-08-18
5
55
Chmielowska Emilia
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
CORIWAY (314)
2019-08-17
4
55
Cichecka Julia
LKJ Ostroga Opole
2019-08-15
2
2019-08-16
16
2019-08-18
1
1000
2019-08-15
25
2019-08-16
2
2019-08-17
4
100
2019-08-18
Ciszek Zofia
Klub Jeździecki " Akademia Kucania "
BEŁT (105)
2019-08-15
1
2019-08-15
1
2019-08-15
1
2019-08-16
1
2019-08-16
1
2019-08-17
1
2019-08-17
1
2019-08-18
4
Czarkowska Michalina
KJ Royal
VOSSIE (197)
2019-08-15
1
2019-08-15
20
2019-08-17
1
2019-08-17
2019-08-18
15
Dobrzańska Weronika
KSK Volmar Smarchowice Wielkie
2019-08-15
1
2019-08-15
1
2019-08-18
11
2019-08-17
18
2019-08-17
1
Domagała Maja
SKJ Jakubus
HARLEY. (383)
2019-08-16
1
2019-08-17
1
2019-08-17
1
Dorynek Jakub
KJ Kalumet Boszkowo
KATALEYA (156)
2019-08-16
1
2019-08-16
1
2019-08-17
14
LA CASA (279)
2019-08-16
6
2019-08-16
21
2019-08-17
20
2019-08-17
23
2019-08-16
42
2019-08-16
17
2019-08-17
8
2019-08-17
16
Drozdowska Julia
bpk
TANIEC (159)
2019-08-15
1
2019-08-16
27
2019-08-18
20
2019-08-17
34
Dubiniak Matylda
JKS Jaroszówka
2019-08-16
1
150
2019-08-16
2019-08-15
1
2019-08-16
30
2019-08-16
25
2019-08-17
2019-08-18
ESCADA R (392)
2019-08-16
1
2019-08-16
11
Dubiniak Michał
JKS Jaroszówka
2019-08-15
1
2019-08-16
1
2019-08-18
5
Duszyńska Aleksandra
IRYS (379)
2019-08-15
1
2019-08-16
1
2019-08-18
2
LORDINA (380)
2019-08-15
1
2019-08-15
25
2019-08-16
19
Dziemba Olivia
BPK
TOP MAN (186)
2019-08-15
1
2019-08-16
1
2019-08-17
1
2019-08-15
1
2019-08-16
1
2019-08-18
9
Echaust Marta
Atena - ostrzeszow
EMIKA (120)
2019-08-15
1
2019-08-15
1
2019-08-16
28
2019-08-16
1
2019-08-18
22
Gajdzik Roxana
JKS equi verso jastrzębie-zdrój
GADIA (104)
2019-08-15
22
2019-08-16
13
2019-08-18
15
2019-08-16
38
AVATARA (163)
2019-08-15
1
Galocz Masza
Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
2019-08-16
1
2019-08-16
23
2019-08-17
32
2019-08-18
4
55
Gałczyński Tomasz
OSK Michalscy
GRANDA (139)
2019-08-16
28
2019-08-16
39
2019-08-17
36
2019-08-17
1
Gałczyński Tomasz
Ośrodek Sportów Konnych Michalscy
ALMA ATA (191)
2019-08-17
2019-08-16
1
2019-08-16
2
110
Gałczyński Tomasz
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
2019-08-16
1
2019-08-16
54
2019-08-17
1
2019-08-17
12
2019-08-18
11
CICERO (327)
2019-08-15
1
2019-08-15
1
HUGO BOSS (328)
2019-08-16
28
2019-08-16
1
2019-08-17
36
2019-08-17
25
DIAMOND W (329)
2019-08-15
34
2019-08-15
28
2019-08-16
28
2019-08-16
1
LEGENDA (330)
2019-08-15
32
2019-08-15
32
2019-08-17
1
2019-08-17
1
ESQUIVEL (331)
2019-08-16
1
2019-08-16
1
2019-08-17
1
2019-08-17
1
2019-08-15
24
2019-08-16
2019-08-18
NIKOZJA (333)
2019-08-15
8
2019-08-16
11
2019-08-18
4
500
Gawałek Julia
KJK Elizar Jejkowice
2019-08-15
15
2019-08-16
6
2019-08-18
8
Glinkowska Karolina
Klub Jeździecki Metpol
JAMBO (240)
2019-08-15
1
2019-08-15
1
2019-08-16
1
2019-08-16
1
2019-08-17
1
2019-08-17
1
Glińska Patrycja
bpk
BANKIET (160)
2019-08-15
2019-08-16
2019-08-17
1
2019-08-17
12
2019-08-18
11
Glück Dominika
Brak
CYNARA (205)
2019-08-15
10
2019-08-17
3
2019-08-17
42
2019-08-18
4
117
Goncerzewicz Maja
KJ Atena
VERONA (121)
2019-08-15
1
2019-08-15
6
2019-08-17
14
2019-08-16
1
2019-08-17
42
2019-08-18
8
Gordzielik Kinga
KJ Metpol Grodziec
DARMA (241)
2019-08-15
1
2019-08-15
1
2019-08-16
1
2019-08-16
1
2019-08-17
1
2019-08-17
1
Gordzielik Tomasz
KJ Metpol Grodziec
ELIF (307)
2019-08-16
33
2019-08-16
1
2019-08-17
1
2019-08-17
1
2019-08-15
1
2019-08-15
1
TOFIX (390)
2019-08-15
34
2019-08-15
25
2019-08-16
1
2019-08-18
17
Gosztyła Weronika
Królewski KJ Wiktoria Chrzanów
PENELOPA (178)
2019-08-15
1
2019-08-16
19
2019-08-18
9
Gozdek Krzysztof
KJ Okoły
COLESTANO (276)
2019-08-16
17
2019-08-16
30
2019-08-17
27
2019-08-17
40
2019-08-18
20
Greniuk Karolina
KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
AFRYKA BH (190)
2019-08-16
1
2019-08-16
48
2019-08-17
40
2019-08-17
21
2019-08-18
21
Grobelny Martyna
LKJ przy Stadninie Koni w Ochabach
2019-08-15
Grzesiak Rafał
Bpk
2019-08-15
28
2019-08-15
39
2019-08-16
36
2019-08-16
1
Gut Oliwia
Klub Jeździecki Czarny Dunajec
ARMANI (128)
2019-08-15
32
2019-08-15
1
2019-08-15
1
2019-08-16
1
2019-08-16
1
2019-08-17
1
2019-08-17
1
2019-08-18
6
Hilla Martyna
KJ Okoły
2019-08-15
1
2019-08-15
1
2019-08-16
1
2019-08-18
9
2019-08-16
1
2019-08-15
28
2019-08-15
25
2019-08-16
28
2019-08-16
37
Hodera Marcelina
OSK VIDAVIA
TELMA (229)
2019-08-16
39
2019-08-16
27
2019-08-17
41
2019-08-18
16
2019-08-17
37
Hudzik Jakub
KJ Atena Ostrzeszow
BARBADOS (122)
2019-08-15
1
2019-08-15
15
2019-08-17
4
2019-08-17
1
2019-08-18
1
2019-08-18
OUTLANDER (127)
2019-08-16
1
2019-08-16
33
2019-08-16
48
2019-08-17
2019-08-17
1
2019-08-17
1
Hudzik Witold
bpk
2019-08-15
19
2019-08-16
8
2019-08-18
16
Jagusiak Alicja
BPK śl
FONDI-W (304)
2019-08-16
1
2019-08-16
32
Janasek Aleksandra
SKJ Jakubus
SIBILLA (388)
2019-08-15
1
2019-08-16
1
2019-08-18
9
Jarosz Nina
LKJ Platan Wrocław
SANSIERRA (347)
2019-08-17
1
2019-08-17
1
Jendrośka Adrianna
BPK
2019-08-16
37
2019-08-17
11
2019-08-16
1
2019-08-17
19
2019-08-18
14
Jerczyńska Izabela
BPK
RED ROCK (292)
2019-08-15
2019-08-15
1
2019-08-16
1
2019-08-16
1
2019-08-17
37
2019-08-17
35
Jerzyk Żaneta
LKJ Ostroga Opole
2019-08-16
19
2019-08-17
48
2019-08-17
35
TOPAZ (234)
2019-08-16
15
2019-08-17
54
Kaczmarek Weronika
Klub Jeździecki Dera
ANELI (108)
2019-08-15
32
2019-08-15
17
2019-08-17
1
2019-08-17
1
2019-08-18
14
Kaczmarzyk Zuzanna
KJ Trachy Sościcowice
2019-08-16
12
2019-08-16
11
TARNINA (311)
2019-08-16
1
2019-08-16
7
Kamińska Magda
KJ Avanti Opole
ROXY (351)
2019-08-16
22
2019-08-16
6
Kavaliova Kseniya
KJ Okoly
ALUETTE (374)
2019-08-16
1
2019-08-16
33
2019-08-17
1
2019-08-17
6
JUMBINI (394)
2019-08-17
36
2019-08-17
25
Każmierczak Katarzyna
Klub Jeździecki Olmet-Osped Ostrów Wlkp.
2019-08-17
1
2019-08-17
33
Kaźmierczak Maja
KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
CADENCE (106)
2019-08-15
7
2019-08-17
5
2019-08-18
7
Kempa Aleksandra
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Stajnia ADAMUS
BOLERO (175)
2019-08-16
2019-08-16
Kisilewicz Aleksandra
KJ Picador
DARLING Z (235)
2019-08-16
45
2019-08-17
46
2019-08-17
33
2019-08-18
18
Klein Tomasz
JKS Przybyszewo
USTINA (378)
2019-08-15
12
2019-08-16
1
250
2019-08-17
3
150
2019-08-18
5
55
2019-08-18
17
Kluba Małgorzata
LKJ Ostroga Opole
CARMEN-N (305)
2019-08-16
35
2019-08-16
15
Kolbusz Magdalena
Stadnina Koni Kruszyńscy Sp. z o.o.
FLAVIO (281)
2019-08-16
33
2019-08-16
Konarska Marta
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2019-08-17
19
2019-08-17
12
2019-08-17
5
55
2019-08-17
1
250
Konieczna Róża
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
MAVANDER (360)
2019-08-15
6
2019-08-16
14
2019-08-16
2
200
2019-08-18
1
250
2019-08-18
18
Koroluk Agata
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Primo
2019-08-15
1
2019-08-16
1
2019-08-16
1
2019-08-18
4
2019-08-15
1
Kosakiewicz Oliwia
Królewski KJ Wiktoria Chrzanów
E-FIFKA (370)
2019-08-15
1
2019-08-17
1
2019-08-18
8
2019-08-15
39
2019-08-17
1
Kościelniak Karolina
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
2019-08-16
28
2019-08-16
1
2019-08-17
1
2019-08-17
27
2019-08-18
21
2019-08-18
1
Kostrzewska Klaudia
St. J Baborówko
IVORY ES (174)
2019-08-15
13
2019-08-16
1
2019-08-16
33
2019-08-17
2019-08-18
BOLERO (175)
2019-08-15
1
2019-08-15
1
BAZYLIA (343)
2019-08-15
31
2019-08-15
28
2019-08-16
1
2019-08-16
1
2019-08-15
1
2019-08-15
1
2019-08-16
1
2019-08-16
37
Kownacki Mikołaj
Karkonoski KJ
2019-08-16
20
2019-08-17
21
2019-08-18
10
BARBÓRKA (251)
2019-08-16
20
2019-08-16
2
150
2019-08-17
25
2019-08-18
13
CASKANO (252)
2019-08-16
26
2019-08-16
3
2019-08-17
2
Król Wiktoria
UKS Primo Grodzisk Maz.
2019-08-15
1
2019-08-15
16
2019-08-17
1
2019-08-17
15
2019-08-18
Krystek Paweł
SJK Jakubus
SIBILLA (388)
2019-08-15
25
2019-08-16
1
2019-08-18
17
Krzanowska Adrianna
KJK Romico Żywiec
REPLAY R (212)
2019-08-16
2019-08-17
2019-08-18
3
150
2019-08-16
Kubacka Zofia
KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
ACROBAT (341)
2019-08-16
1
2019-08-16
57
2019-08-17
1
2019-08-17
43
2019-08-16
4
55
2019-08-16
3
100
2019-08-17
32
2019-08-17
45
2019-08-18
9
Kula Anna
SKJ Jakubus
BLUE SKY (381)
2019-08-15
1
2019-08-17
1
2019-08-18
7
Kulejewska Sandy
KJ Picador
MONSUN (283)
2019-08-18
1
2019-08-17
1
2019-08-17
27
2019-08-18
12
Kunecka Hanna
bpk
2019-08-15
12
2019-08-16
41
2019-08-17
10
2019-08-17
51
2019-08-18
8
Kuterba Maja
SKJ Jakubus
KADOGAN (385)
2019-08-15
1
2019-08-16
40
2019-08-17
34
Kwiatkowska Karolina
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
LEON (267)
2019-08-15
1
2019-08-15
1
2019-08-16
1
2019-08-16
1
GLORY (268)
2019-08-15
1
2019-08-16
1
2019-08-18
1
Langner Maria
KJ Stajnia Ozorowice
GALA (107)
2019-08-16
54
2019-08-17
5
55
2019-08-18
22
2019-08-16
10
Lewkowicz Amelia
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2019-08-15
2019-08-16
28
SOFIA (270)
2019-08-15
1
2019-08-16
1
2019-08-18
3
Lisowska Marta
SKJ Jakubus
2019-08-15
17
2019-08-17
1
2019-08-18
13
Lucińska Weronika
LKJ Platan
JASS (321)
2019-08-16
39
2019-08-16
44
2019-08-17
1
2019-08-17
53
Luksa Agnieszka
KJ OKOŁY
NAOMI (376)
2019-08-15
14
2019-08-16
4
2019-08-18
12
Majer Julia
LKJ MOSZNA
POGODNA M (176)
2019-08-17
2019-08-17
1
2019-08-17
25
WANESS (350)
2019-08-17
2019-08-17
Marciniak Joanna
KJ Metpol Grodziec
2019-08-15
1
2019-08-16
5
2019-08-18
6
200
Marczak Agata
SKJ Jakubus
CICERO (327)
2019-08-16
31
2019-08-17
1
2019-08-17
1
Maziarz Kamil
Brak
DALLAS (111)
2019-08-15
37
2019-08-15
31
2019-08-16
19
2019-08-18
NSK
2019-08-17
1
Mazur Emilia
BPK
BINGO (306)
2019-08-16
1
2019-08-16
1
2019-08-16
1
Mierzwińska Agnieszka
KS Pegaz Chwałowice
EMMA (225)
2019-08-16
51
2019-08-17
30
2019-08-17
1
2019-08-18
8
Mierzwiński Jacek
Stajnia Sportowa Skrzyczyńscy
LIDER (312)
2019-08-17
25
2019-08-17
24
2019-08-16
1
2019-08-16
33
2019-08-18
21
GALA W (313)
2019-08-15
5
2019-08-16
19
2019-08-18
10
GOLDEN (369)
2019-08-16
29
2019-08-17
29
2019-08-17
10
2019-08-18
3
100
Mikołajczyk Eryka
Ostrowski Klub Jeździecki Oxer
ASSADUR (315)
2019-08-15
1
2019-08-15
1
2019-08-16
1
2019-08-18
7
Morsztyn Maja
bpk
AVATARA (163)
2019-08-15
1
2019-08-17
1
2019-08-17
1
2019-08-15
1
2019-08-17
1
2019-08-18
2019-08-15
1
Morsztyn Natalia
KJ Kietlów
2019-08-16
26
2019-08-16
49
2019-08-17
1
2019-08-17
9
2019-08-18
11
Morsztyn Piotr
KJ Kietlów
WITO (294)
2019-08-16
8
2019-08-16
1
2019-08-17
44
2019-08-16
12
2019-08-17
2
110
2019-08-17
26
CANOSSA (296)
2019-08-16
23
2019-08-17
13
Moś Zuzanna
KJ Dera
POLONEZ (195)
2019-08-15
37
2019-08-15
25
2019-08-16
1
2019-08-18
17
Musiałowaska Martyna
BPK
2019-08-15
1
2019-08-16
19
2019-08-18
9
Muszyńska-Drabarek Kamila
bpk
ORESTES (309)
2019-08-17
1
2019-08-16
1
2019-08-16
1
2019-08-17
1
Nabiałczyk Natalia
LKJ Ostroga Opole
2019-08-15
10
2019-08-16
17
2019-08-16
9
2019-08-18
7
Nagrodzka Kalina
LKJ Platan Wrocław
KALINKA (361)
2019-08-17
48
2019-08-17
1
Nowowiejska Julia
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
DUSTIN (226)
2019-08-16
50
2019-08-16
2019-08-18
11
2019-08-18
20
2019-08-17
27
2019-08-17
27
Olszewska Agnieszka
KJ Osadkowski Jakubowice
CEDYNIA (316)
2019-08-17
29
JURANDA (317)
2019-08-16
15
SKARBIEC (318)
2019-08-15
4
2019-08-18
9
2019-08-15
28
2019-08-15
28
2019-08-16
28
2019-08-16
1
2019-08-17
1
2019-08-17
25
2019-08-16
24
GULANA B (396)
2019-08-17
17
Omari Sarah
Team Austria
2019-08-17
7
2019-08-18
4
55
2019-08-17
39
2019-08-18
1
150
BALOUFINO (291)
2019-08-17
2019-08-17
10
2019-08-18
10
Pawelska Agnieszka
Klub Jeździecki "Amazonka"
GUCCILOMA (363)
2019-08-17
1
2019-08-17
35
Pawlak Sandra
BPK
2019-08-16
41
2019-08-16
39
ABAJOU (223)
2019-08-15
2019-08-15
2019-08-16
1
2019-08-16
28
2019-08-17
1
Pietraszko Kaja
Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
QIURORA (248)
2019-08-16
1
2019-08-16
9
2019-08-17
22
2019-08-18
9
Pietrzak Emilia
KJ Jumping Team Brynica
2019-08-15
17
2019-08-16
21
2019-08-18
2
150
2019-08-18
19
2019-08-16
8
2019-08-16
1
2019-08-17
2
2019-08-18
6
2019-08-15
2019-08-16
32
2019-08-16
13
2019-08-17
1
150
2019-08-17
9
2019-08-18
2
110
Pietrzak Emilia
POL
LIZAK (364)
2019-08-16
26
2019-08-16
1
2019-08-17
1
2019-08-17
2019-08-18
11
Pietrzak Julia
Królewski KJ Wiktoria Chrzanów
ENRICO (356)
2019-08-16
Piroh Artsiom
KJ Okoły
MEJSON (337)
2019-08-16
2
2019-08-17
3
2019-08-15
7
2019-08-16
9
2019-08-16
3
150
2019-08-18
2
200
2019-08-15
9
2019-08-16
3
2019-08-18
3
600
SUNDANCE (375)
2019-08-16
40
2019-08-16
49
2019-08-17
1
2019-08-17
47
Piszczek Marta
Kjk ELIZAR
AXEL 621 (181)
2019-08-15
1
2019-08-15
1
2019-08-17
1
2019-08-16
1
2019-08-18
9
Podsiadło Sylwia
KJ Equiteam
2019-08-17
8
2019-08-15
8
2019-08-18
4
117
Poniatowska Alicja
Królewski KJ Wiktoria Chrzanów
GINA (357)
2019-08-15
1
2019-08-18
2019-08-15
2019-08-17
1
2019-08-17
1
Popławska Julita
KJ Partynice Wrocław
CUMA (143)
2019-08-16
5
55
2019-08-16
2019-08-17
18
2019-08-17
6
2019-08-18
Przewdzięk Oliwia
bpk
RIKO (320)
2019-08-15
32
2019-08-15
38
2019-08-16
33
2019-08-16
38
2019-08-17
35
2019-08-17
Przybył Oliwia
KJ Jumping Team Brynica
2019-08-15
5
2019-08-17
9
2019-08-18
2
400
Przybyła Natalia
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
TIFI (263)
2019-08-16
1
2019-08-16
1
2019-08-17
1
2019-08-17
1
2019-08-16
1
2019-08-16
1
2019-08-17
1
2019-08-17
32
Pszowski Kamil
KJK Elizar
2019-08-15
21
2019-08-16
22
2019-08-18
3
80
2019-08-18
20
Pszowski Kevin
bpk
BONI (118)
2019-08-15
1
2019-08-16
1
2019-08-17
25
2019-08-15
1
2019-08-15
40
2019-08-16
1
2019-08-17
1
2019-08-15
1
2019-08-16
1
2019-08-18
6
2019-08-16
1
Pulak Lena
BLUE SKY (381)
2019-08-15
17
2019-08-17
1
2019-08-18
9
Romanowska Gabriela
UKS Primo Kozery
ERO (182)
2019-08-17
1
2019-08-17
19
2019-08-18
12
2019-08-15
1
2019-08-15
1
2019-08-15
16
2019-08-16
1
2019-08-16
33
Rosiak Ewa
KS Pegaz
PIN W (224)
2019-08-16
44
2019-08-16
56
2019-08-17
27
2019-08-17
49
2019-08-18
24
Rybak-Massalska Lena Róża
SKJ Ponylandia Wojciechowice
2019-08-15
1
2019-08-17
1
2019-08-17
1
2019-08-18
3
2019-08-15
1
2019-08-16
1
2019-08-16
1
2019-08-15
1
Rynowiecka Pola
KJ Olmet - OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2019-08-17
1
2019-08-17
25
Rynowiecki Michał
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2019-08-17
41
2019-08-17
47
Rynowiecki Olaf
KJ Olmet - OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
EFRON (254)
2019-08-17
23
2019-08-17
1
DORIS DAY (255)
2019-08-17
37
2019-08-17
27
Sawicka Milena
bpk
ARJED (293)
2019-08-15
1
2019-08-15
1
2019-08-16
1
2019-08-18
8
2019-08-16
1
Sawicki Piotr
Stadnina Koni Dębno
2019-08-16
5
55
2019-08-17
2
200
2019-08-18
7
ARIBA (261)
2019-08-16
46
2019-08-16
9
2019-08-17
17
2019-08-18
12
ABSYNT (262)
2019-08-16
6
2019-08-17
6
2019-08-18
1
ILFAST (265)
2019-08-16
26
2019-08-17
31
2019-08-18
15
LARIDOR (368)
2019-08-16
44
2019-08-17
18
2019-08-18
8
Skąpska Aleksandra
KJ Picador Dziuplina
GROGORY (203)
2019-08-16
28
2019-08-16
26
2019-08-17
7
2019-08-17
22
2019-08-18
14
Skotarczak Nel
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
LUNA (271)
2019-08-15
1
2019-08-17
2019-08-16
1
2019-08-16
1
WIKING PP (272)
2019-08-15
1
2019-08-17
1
2019-08-16
1
2019-08-16
1
HALNY (273)
2019-08-15
1
2019-08-17
1
2019-08-15
1
2019-08-17
1
2019-08-18
1
Skupień Kamil
LKJ Moszna
SIENA M (145)
2019-08-15
13
2019-08-16
12
2019-08-18
14
Śliwińska Alicja
SJK Jakubus
KADOGAN (385)
2019-08-15
32
2019-08-16
33
2019-08-18
26
Smaczna Maria
KS Pegaz Chwałowice
RUFIO (220)
2019-08-17
27
2019-08-17
1
2019-08-18
17
2019-08-18
1
Smolinska Lilianna
SJK Jakubus
2019-08-15
25
2019-08-16
2019-08-17
32
Solarz-Czakon Aleksandra
KJK Solka Międzyrzecze
HERB (259)
2019-08-16
1
2019-08-16
5
2019-08-17
5
Sówka Nell
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
FIGARO (256)
2019-08-15
1
2019-08-15
1
2019-08-16
1
2019-08-16
1
RAMIRO (257)
2019-08-15
1
2019-08-15
1
2019-08-16
1
2019-08-16
1
Spychała Marcelina
LKJ Moszna
SYRIUSZ M (246)
2019-08-15
23
2019-08-16
11
2019-08-16
2019-08-17
3
100
2019-08-15
16
2019-08-16
18
2019-08-18
13
Środecka Agnieszka
LKJ Ostroga Opole
HARFA (192)
2019-08-17
1
2019-08-17
28
Starczak Eliza
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
SZAFIRA (348)
2019-08-17
1
2019-08-17
36
Stasiak Szymon
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2019-08-16
1
2019-08-16
30
2019-08-18
8
2019-08-17
27
2019-08-17
1
2019-08-16
1
2019-08-17
1
2019-08-16
43
2019-08-16
8
2019-08-17
16
2019-08-17
28
2019-08-18
7
Staszczak Helena
Stowarzyszenie Pasjonatów Sportów Jeździeckich Arion
ROSEMARY (126)
2019-08-15
1
2019-08-15
1
2019-08-15
1
2019-08-16
19
2019-08-18
25
2019-08-17
1
Strzyż Marek
JKS Moskit Kalisz
OTELLO (180)
2019-08-16
31
2019-08-16
27
QUIVER (362)
2019-08-16
1
2019-08-16
53
Świętochowska Aleksandra
Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Vidavia
2019-08-16
47
2019-08-16
39
2019-08-17
27
2019-08-17
44
2019-08-18
16
SZALIM (219)
2019-08-16
13
2019-08-16
7
2019-08-17
4
55
2019-08-17
20
2019-08-18
6
Szlachta Agnieszka
KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
ALUSITA (141)
2019-08-17
40
2019-08-17
39
SEVILLA (227)
2019-08-17
1
2019-08-17
1
Szmuc Julia
KJ Pegaz Chwałowice
2019-08-17
46
2019-08-17
Szmuc Michalina
KJ Pegaz Chwałowice
CITIZEN (231)
2019-08-16
26
2019-08-16
50
2019-08-17
1
2019-08-17
38
Szołdra Nikola
bpk
SPRINTER (138)
2019-08-15
1
2019-08-15
1
2019-08-16
2019-08-16
2019-08-17
1
2019-08-17
1
Szuber Beata
KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
MANILA S (359)
2019-08-16
22
Szura Gabriela
bpk
WELA (158)
2019-08-15
1
2019-08-17
1
2019-08-18
5
Szut Julia
KJ Picador Dziuplina
CORLANDO (188)
2019-08-17
31
2019-08-18
13
2019-08-16
39
2019-08-17
52
2019-08-16
18
2019-08-17
26
2019-08-18
19
2019-08-16
1
Szut Karolina
KJ Picador
EWEREST N (114)
2019-08-15
36
2019-08-15
1
2019-08-16
28
2019-08-16
1
Teska Maciej
LKJ Platan
BARTEK (345)
2019-08-17
1
2019-08-17
1
Tokarska Iga
KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
DAMAR (324)
2019-08-16
19
2019-08-17
11
2019-08-17
5
55
2019-08-18
17
2019-08-18
11
2019-08-16
25
2019-08-16
10
2019-08-17
25
2019-08-17
36
2019-08-16
52
2019-08-16
52
2019-08-17
27
2019-08-17
15
Tokarski Piotr Jacek
KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
EINSTEIN (338)
2019-08-16
36
2019-08-16
16
2019-08-17
34
2019-08-17
24
Tomaszewska- Nasiadek Anna
SKJ Jakubus
2019-08-16
28
2019-08-18
22
2019-08-15
1
Tomczyk Julia
KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
ANTONIA (157)
2019-08-16
3
80
2019-08-16
4
55
2019-08-17
56
2019-08-17
30
2019-08-16
33
2019-08-16
1
2019-08-17
1
2019-08-17
42
Trzeciak Patrycja
Klub Jeździecki Jumping Team Brynica
2019-08-17
1
2019-08-17
1
Urbaniak Weronika
KSK Volmar Smarchowice Wielkie
DASTIFF (136)
2019-08-15
1
2019-08-15
1
2019-08-16
19
2019-08-18
24
Uryga Lena
KJ Jumping Team Brynica
T-STAR Z (196)
2019-08-15
9
2019-08-17
7
2019-08-18
4
117
Waligóra Aleksandra
SKJ Jakubus
RIKA (386)
2019-08-15
1
2019-08-16
32
2019-08-18
20
2019-08-15
1
Wawrzyniak Martyna
bpk
WITO (294)
2019-08-18
11
2019-08-18
11
Wodzicka Maja
LKJ Moszna
2019-08-15
1
2019-08-16
19
2019-08-18
9
Wojciechowska Maja
KSK Volmar Smarchowice Wielkie
KARTA (135)
2019-08-15
1
2019-08-15
1
2019-08-16
19
2019-08-18
9
Wylęga Julia
bpk
BRUTUS (285)
2019-08-15
1
2019-08-16
1
2019-08-18
9
2019-08-16
37
Wylęga Marta
KJ Jumping Team Brynica
AURA-M (287)
2019-08-17
27
2019-08-18
23
2019-08-16
53
2019-08-16
51
2019-08-15
1
2019-08-15
1
2019-08-16
28
2019-08-16
39
2019-08-16
6
2019-08-18
8
2019-08-17
1
Zawadka Joanna
KJ Picador Dziuplina
BOSS (233)
2019-08-16
1
2019-08-17
1
2019-08-17
1
Zawalska-Furtak Katarzyna
KJK Solka Międzyrzecze
FADO (275)
2019-08-16
4
2019-08-17
25
2019-08-17
3
Zielińska Martyna
KS Pegaz w Chwałowicach
REXONEA P (140)
2019-08-15
18
2019-08-16
10
2019-08-18
11
2019-08-16
39
2019-08-16
47
2019-08-17
13
2019-08-18
5
55
2019-08-17
27
Żujewska Wiktoria
Bpk
ARABESKA (336)
2019-08-16
33
2019-08-16
1
2019-08-17
2019-08-17
2019-08-18
17
2019-08-18
1
Żuk Kaja
KJ Kietlów
BLUSTAR (228)
2019-08-16
1
2019-08-17
1
2019-08-17
1

Number of Riders: 170

Number of Horses: 263

The sum of prizes: 10 296.00

Competition results developed by: KJ Osadkowski
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-042014-2, KJ Osadkowski Sp. z o.o.)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl