Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Badowska Kamila SKJ Bobrowy Staw
O006188
2. Baehr Maria KJ Agro Handel Śrem
2002 (J.)
3. Baehr Zofia KJ Agro Handel Śrem
S
4. Baszniak Hanna OSK Michalscy
2004 (J.)
5. Bembenik Olimpia KJ Agro Handel Śrem
6. Bętkowski Marcin KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
O001809
7. Biedka Gabriela BPK
8. Binasik Hapkiewicz Ewa KJ Zbrosławice
O003470
9. Bobik Jan LKS Dragon Nowielice
Z004596
10064709
10. Bolko Aleksandra KJ Centrum Hipiki
11. Brzóska Łukasz KJ Miralex Jakubowo
O003220
12. Burdalska Majka KJ Profit
O007701
13. Cebulak Agnieszka ks stangret kielce
O021799
14. Cecuga Agnieszka LKJ Ostroga
S
15. Chrzanowski Jan BPK
S
16. Chudziak Paweł KJ Idmar Krajkowo
O007978
17. Ćwikło Małgorzata WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
O006981
18. Dahlke Wojciech BKS Kłos Budzyń
ZOO2846
19. Fimmel Arkadiusz Agro Handel
S
20. Fojtuch Monika
21. Gaborska Agnieszka bpk
O021951
22. Gałczyński Tomasz OSK Michalscy
S
23. Głoskowski Andrzej KJ Agro Handel Śrem
O001125
24. Gozdek Krzysztof KJ Jumping Team Brynica
S
25. Gramza Amelia KJ AGRO-HANDEL ŚREM
O036337
26. Gramza Leszek KJ Agro-Handel
O002865
10021324
27. Grosz Bartosz LKJ Moszna
28. Grundkowska Monika WLKS Krakus
29. Grutza Gerard Klub Jeździecki Zbrosławice
O003972
30. Grzegorzewski Adam Stowarzyszenie Agro Aves Gajewniki
O011420
31. Grzelczyk Kamil BKJ Bogusławice
O009181
32. Jaglarz Julia Vanto Jumping Team
O022993
33. Kąkol Mariusz KJ Olmet- OstSped
S
34. Kamińska Magda Klub Jeździecki Avanti Sp z o.o.
Nr PZJ: O002662
35. Kiecoń Nawojka LUKS Nysa
36. Kierznowska Aleksandra SKJ Kietlów
2003 (J.)
37. Kierznowski Hubert SKJ Kietlów
38. Klein Olaf JKS Przybyszewo
Z010205
39. Klein Tomasz JKS Przybyszewo
Z000254
40. Kłapińska Laura KJ Biały Las Przybylscy
2005 (JM.)
O031484
41. Kobiernik Daria ZKJ Przylep
O002152
42. Kocon Ewa
43. Korzeniowska Weronika KJ Osadkowski
2000 (MJ.)
44. Kościelniak Natalia Wojewódzki Ludowy Klub Sportowy Krakus
O022514
45. Kościołek Paula Agnieszka
46. Kośnik Aleksandra KJ DERESZ
O001558
47. Kostrzewski Hubert BPK
S
48. Koszucka Małgorzata Klub Jeździecki Wechta
01
49. Koszucka Małgorzata OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
50. Kownacki Mikołaj BPK
S
51. Kozanecka Aleksandra KJ Szumawa
52. Koziarowska Natalia Wojewódzki Ludowy Klub Sportowy Krakus
O003126
53. Kozioł Klara Tkj Garbówek
O032416
54. Krajewski Łukasz KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
O002442
55. Krzyżosiak Jakub BPK
56. Krzyżosiak Jakub bpk
O002920
57. Kuczerawy Tomasz LKJ Platan
58. Kuźma Nadia WKJ
O035744
59. Kuźma Natalia OSK Michalscy
O009046
60. Lehmann Dalia Lehmann Sport Horses
B3
10096875
61. Leśniak Krzysztof Wojewódzki Ludowy Klub Sportowy Krakus
O000877
62. Lipińska Anna FKJ ZBYSZKO
O020738
63. Ludwiczak Krzysztof HEAA Turek
64. Luty Dominika Stadnina Koni Kruszyńscy Sp. z o.o.
O003979
65. Marciniak Anna KJ Metpol
S
66. Marciniak Joanna KJ Metpol
67. Matuszewska Magdalena KLUB JEŹDZIECKI PARTYNICE
O014398
68. Matuszewska Monika Klub Jeździecki Partynice
O014399
69. Mazur Krzysztof STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB JEŹDZIECKI LEGIA KOZIELSKA
O001512
70. Mierzwińska Agnieszka KS Pegaz Chwałowice
O003208
71. Mieszczak Julia BPK
72. Morsztyn Monika KJ Osadkowski
S
73. Morsztyn Piotr KJ Osadkowski
S
74. Muraczewski Jacek Ludowy Klub Sportowy Cwał
O004710
75. Najdzionek Szymon Kj Facimiech
O028637
76. Nicpoń Adam
77. Okła Krzysztof Kielecki KJ
78. Olszewska Agnieszka Klub Jeździecki Osadkowski sp.zo.o
O003319
10092431
79. Opalska Izabela Klub Jeździecki Ślęża
numer PZJ 0033285
80. Opłatek Andrzej HEAA Turek
81. Orkisz Helena Polski Polo Klub
O020953
82. Ostrowska Julia Polski Polo Klub
O006897
83. Pawlicka Dajana
84. Pekaniec Maciej Agro-Aves Gajewniki
0001374
85. Piksa Łukasz LKS CWAŁ
86. Pociecha-Ochab Joanna OSK Michalscy
S
87. Polak Aleksandra Klub Jeździecki Osadkowski sp.zo.o
O021595
88. Polednia Henryk Turbud Brzeg
01
89. Pomiankowska Joanna ks stangret kielce
O003873
10046832
90. Prasek Magdalena BPK
91. Przedpełski Stanisław JKS DiM Sp. z o.o.
O001821
92. Rokita Kamila Wojewódzki Ludowy Klub Sportowy Krakus
O013049
93. Roszkiewicz Hanna LKS Sokół Kunowo
O004814
94. Sawicka Marta
95. Sawicki Piotr BPK
S
96. Shalohin Andrei FKJ Zbyszko
O021942
10055652
97. Skrobacz Olga Wojewódzki Ludowy Klub Sportowy Krakus
O034702
98. Skrzyczyński Jarosław Agro-Handel
O001439
99. Skrzyczyński Jarosław KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
O001439
100. Słodczyk Dominik Kj Zbrosławice
O007598
101. Sordyl Łukasz KJ Facimiech
O023004
102. Sorokina Olga FKJ Zbyszko
O026608
10055654
103. Stopa Maciej BPK
S
104. Szała Wiktor KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
O019257
105. Szczepanik Ewelina tkj garbówek
o010008
106. Szmalec Agata Profit Orzesze
107. Szmytka Michalina Agro-Aves Gajewniki
0022309
108. Szumińska Beata KJ Szumawa Dobrowiec
109. Szymków Katarzyna Ludowy Klub Sportowy Dragon w Nowielicach
O001997
110. Trojańczyk Katarzyna SKJ Bobrowy Staw
O006520
10109001
111. Walaszek Rafał Wojewódzki Ludowy Klub Sportowy Krakus
O007732
112. Waligóra Karolina JKS Przybyszewo
O009185
113. Wechta Maksymilian Klub Jeździecki Wechta
00
114. Wechta Maksymilian KJ Wechta
115. Weska Paulina Klub Jeździecki Osadkowski sp.zo.o
O022497
116. Wichowska Daria BPK
S
117. Wielgórska Paulina KJ Vena Rogoźnik
Z002918
118. Wojciechowski Dawid KJ Agro Handel Śrem
119. Wójcik Krzysztof KJ Facimiech
O000706
120. Woźniak Hubert
121. Woźniak Karina FKJ Zbyszko
O020739
122. Żachowska Patrycja KJ Profit
O018621
123. Zalewski Radosław Beckersport
O003823
124. Zapotoczna Gabriela SKJ Tradycja
O021066
125. Ziajkowska Magdalena KJ Hippica Polonia Słupno
O003437
126. Złocki Krzysztof WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
O003604
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

9

F:
M:
2.

158

? F:
M:
3.

31

222 2 POL 2222 Klacz biała F: 2
M: 2
2
4.

236

A QUITE WĘGIERSKI HUN 2004 Wałach F: Quidamąs Rubin
M: Libelle
102ZQ65
5.

100

A.M. PITAGORA HANOWERSKA GER 2003 Wałach kasztanowata/176 F: Stakkato
M: V-Acorda
K009845 DE431 312318603
6.

302

ABEL TASMAN KWPN Holandia 2005 Wałach Kasztan F: Tenerife VDL
M: Nibalia/Nimmerdor
7.

167

ABRAXA Z MERCEDES PLUS S SP Polska 2008 Klacz Gniada F: Cantanis
M:
8.

161

ABRAXIS 4 REX Z SP Polska 2005 Wałach Gniady F: Rex Z/Rebel II Z
M: Abraxa LadyPlus / Elvis
9.

303

AHMAR SAPHIR SP Polska 2010 Ogier Gniada F: Torado II
M: Alusha H/Acord II
10.

126

AKTIW WLKP POL 2007 Wałach F: LIDER
M: AUSTRIA
K011715
11.

157

ALASKA SP Polska 2008 Klacz F: Ulisses/Karandas J
M: Avista/Elvis
12.

250

ALCES MŁP POL 2002 Wałach gniada F: Bolivar/Rahman
M: Awia/Fedrus
K013414 POL006550033602
13.

280

ALEKSANDER WIELKI SP 2011 Ogier F:
M:
14.

192

ALEX HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2011 Ogier gniada F: Acodetto
M: Po Leonid
01
15.

25

ALEX Ogier F:
M:
16.

144

ALLILAH SP POL 2006 Klacz F: Ever for Pleasure/
M: Astra/
K011403
17.

197

ALVARO HOLSZTYŃSKA GER 2007 Ogier F: Ahorn Z
M: po Cagliostro
brak
18.

20

ALVARO Ogier F:
M:
19.

328

AMANDA F:
M:
20.

108

ANTINA HOLSZTYN DEU 2008 Klacz F: Cassini II
M: Traviata III
K014162
21.

72

APERITIF MŁP POL 2006 Ogier F: Fusain du Defey
M: Auforta
K010076
22.

243

APLAUZ MIRALEX SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Love Soprem
M: Andromeda
K015208 POL009510125307
23.

107

ARDITO W KWPN NED 2005 Wałach F: Lancelot
M: Mirea Fortuna
K010223
24.

234

AROMAT WLKP POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata F: Helanis
M: Adina
K013698
25.

210

ARPEGGIO II L WESTF GER 2009 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Arpeggio/
M: Polyana/
K013834 DE441410633909 104LG53
26.

339

ASHFORD OLD Polska 2004 Ogier F: Ars vivendi
M: Hapsptstutbuch
27.

104

ATIQUA HOL. POL 2008 Klacz F: Quantum
M: Ola Primavera
K014899
28.

41

ATLANTIC MAGIC KUC CONNEMARA IRL 2004 Wałach siwa F: Royal Atlantic Star
M: Atlantic Queen of Peace
K009240
29.

208

AVOCADO L WESTF. GER 2006 Wałach gniada F: Co-Pilot
M: Anneliese
K010762 DE441410885406 103UQ54
30.

261

BACHELOR LAD ISH Irlandia 2008 Wałach Gniada F: Ars Vivendi
M: Tullahyland Lyllie
31.

93

BAD BOY SP POL 2007 Wałach siwa F: Maram
M: Bornea
K012150 POL009590088207
32.

212

BADORETTE KWPN NED 2006 Klacz gniada F: Numero Uno
M: Voila B
K011124 5280030602999 103OZ45
33.

209

BALDESSARINI KWPN NED 2006 Wałach gniada F: Contendro II
M: Jamira B
K010037 5280030606405 103RB76
34.

290

BALLADA SP Polska 2011 Klacz Gniada F: Placido/Animo
M: Bajka/Louis
35.

332

BALTAZAR DU ROUET OLD Niemcy 2003 Wałach Kasztan F: Baloubet Du Rouet s.f
M: Cozettw Z/Continue
36.

327

BANDŻI F:
M:
37.

315

BARBADOS SP Polska 2009 Wałach Kasztan F: West
M: Balanga
616009670128609
38.

325

BARTINO KWPN Holandia 2006 Klacz Gniada F: Ultimo/Phin Phin
M: N.Itriomf/Julius
39.

336

BE CLEAR OLD Niemcy 2009 Gniada F: Clearway
M:
40.

189

BEAU DU SANCY OLD POL 2010 Wałach F: Burberry
M: Newada
K018025
41.

324

BEBETO KWPN Holandia 2006 wałach c.gniada F: Action-Breaker/Hearth-breaker
M: Mera/Fedor
42.

279

BELLADINA SP 2008 F: Baldini II
M:
43.

6

BELYCETTE K KWPN Holandia 2006 Klacz Kasztan F: Taloubet K
M: Jolanda/Nimmerdor
44.

299

BIANCO F:
M:
45.

320

BIG LORD KWPN 2006 wałach Gniada F: Lord Z/Lord
M: Dirmatine/Uniek
46.

203

BILLY KUC POL 1995 Ogier siwa F: NN
M: NN
K002590 04709
47.

291

BINGO TRAK. Rosja 2000 Wałach Skorogniada F: Horalas
M: Brazilija
48.

11

BLACK BAILAMOS OLD Polska 2011 Ogier Sk.gniada F: Bailamos Biolley
M: Rascala
49.

78

BORNEO SP POL 2009 Ogier F: Placido
M: Baronesse Piccadilly
K015280
50.

153

BRANDO SP Polska 2006 Wałach Gniada F: Leo
M: Barinella/Barinello
51.

99

BRODWEY Polski Koń Szlachetnej Półkrwi POL 2010 Ogier F: Placido
M: Bianka
K016612
52.

283

BUTTERFLY HOL Niemcy 2008 klacz F: LANCER II
M: KYRA XXIII/ Condrieu
53.

285

CALERO Z ZAN Holandia 2009 Wałach Gniada F: Cicero Van Paemel
M: Shanon/Sandro Z
54.

286

CALINGKA KWPN Holandia 2007 Klacz Siwa F: Cardento
M: Trojka/Emillion
55.

152

CALIPSO DU MESNIL SP Polska 2004 Wałach Ciemno Gniada F: Galisco Du Mesnil
M: Caramba
56.

231

CALVIN KLEIN HOL POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Cyrkon
M: Odilia
K016486
57.

245

CAMPINO 467 WESTWALSKA POL 2009 Wałach gniada/168 F: Contendro I
M: Kampina de Acord / Acord II
K020050 DE441411197109 104PL75
58.

288

CAMPUS HOL 2006 Wałach Siwa F: Colman hol
M: Panda III hol/ Barnaul
59.

58

CANASTER BAW DEU 2006 Wałach F: Quinto de B
M: Walaen
K015189
60.

60

CANCAN HAN POL 2005 Wałach gniada/169 F: Come On/Cantus
M: Grace/Graf Grannus/Lacros
K009545 DE431310018505 103GV90
61.

329

CANTO AMICOR OLD 2011 Ogier Gniada F: Conthargos os/Converter old
M: Stutbuch 1 os/Cento hol
62.

249

CAPITAL BEJ Deutsches Sportpferde POL 2011 Ogier F: Contenaro
M: Acani Bej
BRAK
63.

309

CARCORETTO KWPN 2007 Wałach C.gniada F: Arko III/Argentius
M: Tum Tum Retto/carland
64.

188

CARENZA OLD POL 2009 Klacz F: Carenzo
M: Newada
K018026
65.

81

CARETINA SHOSTAKOV HOLSTEINER POL 2009 Klacz F: CARETINO
M: HEISSA
brak
66.

258

CAREWICZ SP POL 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Carinjo/Cascavelle
M: Cyntia/Elliot
K012199 616009640061707
67.

118

CARLO 7 HAN POL 2010 Wałach F: Carlucci
M: Colette
K019136
68.

71

CARLUCINO OLDENBURSKA GER 2008 Ogier F: Carlucci
M: Starada
K015003
69.

184

CAROLINA SP POL 2008 Klacz F: Guffi
M: Carmen
POL 009 52 00770 08
70.

131

CARPEDIEM HOLSZTYN POL 2002 Ogier F: Coriano
M: Divola
K006555
71.

4

CARTHAGA 3 HOL 2008 Klacz F: Catoki/Cambridge
M: Uro/Contact me
72.

227

CASABLANCA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Caballo D'Altiere
M: Conca
K013434
73.

215

CASABLANCA L SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: CHE GUEVARA L
M: COLINA L
K018968
74.

2

CASALINA HOL Niemcy 2009 Klacz Gniada F: Casall
M: Levante III/Alexis Z
75.

242

CASALLETTO HOL GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Casquetto
M: Utopia IX
K016658 DE421000133710
76.

330

CASINO L Ogier F:
M:
77.

117

CASQUERA HOL POL 2010 Klacz F: Colbert GTI
M: Sinfonie IV
K019329
78.

155

CASQUIN HOL 2009 OGIER SIWA F: CASSINI III/CAPITOL I
M: V-QUETTA/QUINAR
K016002 DE421000330609
79.

83

CASSIA DE LYS L WESTFALE POL 2009 Klacz F: CHAMPION DE CORD
M: AL ITALIA
BRAK
80.

21

CASSILIO HOLST Niemcy 2006 Ogier Gniada F: Cassini I
M: M- Heraldik/Heraldik
81.

343

CASSIUS 76 Z 2006 Wałach Gniada F: Concorde/Voltaire
M: Ginella/GRannus
82.

40

CASTA DIVA 4 Oldenburger Springpferd POL 2007 Klacz F: Stalypso
M: Canela
brak
83.

263

CATCH ME IF YOU CAN KWPN 2007 Wałach Gniada F: Lord Z
M: Windoctro/Indoctro
84.

52

CATHARSIS OLDENBURGER POL 2007 Klacz F: CARENZO
M: Askania
K011695
85.

163

CAVARELLI OLD Niemcy 2007 Wałach Siwa F: Coupe De Cour
M: Grace
86.

191

CELTIA II SP POL 2007 Klacz F: Bajou du Rouet
M: po Grandeur
brak
87.

22

CELTIA II Ogier F:
M:
88.

201

CELTIC BOY SP POL 2011 Ogier gniada F: Alvaro
M: Po Bajou du Rouet
02
89.

26

CELTIC BOY Ogier F:
M:
90.

49

CENTESSA HANOWERSKA POL 2007 Klacz F: C-Indoctro
M: Sally
Nr PZJ: K014088
91.

113

CENTO BOY OLD POL 2006 Wałach F: Coupe de Coeur
M: Quaterful
K015871
92.

233

CENTROPLAST DINAR SP POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Qulester
M: Dixi
K013390
93.

89

CEZANE HOL. POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Clarimo hol
M: First Caletta hol
K017979 DE421000416409
94.

356

CHACCLANA OS 2009 Klacz F: Chacco-Blue
M: Ramilana
95.

82

CHACCLANA OLDENBURG POL 2009 Klacz F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: RAMILANA
BRAK
96.

178

CHACCO AMICOR OLD GER 2009 Ogier kasztanowata F: Chacco Blue/Chambertin
M: Quickcent/Cento
K016733
97.

275

CHACCOS BOY BAYER Niemcy 2009 Wałach Gniada F: Chacco Blue
M: Rendezvous/ Sandro
98.

106

CHAMP DE LUX HOL GER 2009 Wałach F: Larimar
M: Hallo I
K017006
99.

97

CHAMPION CHACCO BLUE HANN POL 2009 Klacz F: Chacco-Blue
M: Wonder Mickey
Wonder Mickey
100.

346

CHAPEAU 10 OLD Niemcy 2006 Klacz Kasztan F: Chacco Blue
M: Depardienne/Padarcco
101.

17

CHARLENE Klacz F:
M:
102.

194

CHARLENE HOLSZTYŃSKA GER 2008 Klacz F: Clarimo
M: po Lancer II
brak
103.

181

CHARMANTE Z ZANGERSHEIDE BEL 2005 Klacz siwa/174 F: Chippendale Z
M: Ugini
brak 104OZ24
104.

322

CHARYZMA W F:
M:
105.

39

CHASSOT WESTFALE POL 2005 Ogier F: Chacco-Blue
M: Pilot's Rendezvous
brak
106.

331

CHE GUEVARA L HOL 2005 Ogier Gniada F: Cassini I/Capitol I
M: O-Contendra/Contender
107.

293

CHELSEA BLUE OLD Niemcy 2005 Klacz Kasztan F: Chocco-Blue meckl/Chambertin h
M: Stutbuch 1old/Baloubet du Roue
108.

173

CHEVENEZ KWPN NED 2007 Wałach F: Wender R
M: Nicole
K018487
109.

278

CHICHARITO BLUE OS 2009 F: Chacco Blue
M:
110.

136

CHIMEQUYL SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Imequyl/
M: Czana/ Balon
K013492
111.

256

CHOCO LADY DEUTSCH SPORT POL 2010 Klacz F: Chap
M: Cyrena
K017386
112.

218

CHRISTIANO I L WESTF. GER 2008 Wałach gniada F: Christiano/
M: Phoenix ST/
K013840 DE441410105308
113.

38

CHRONOS 27 HOLSZTYŃSKA GER 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Chello I
M:
103CG72
114.

217

CHUCK-CHIN L.E. KWPN NED 2007 Wałach gniada F: Chiquitin La Silla
M: Pia Sophie
K011498 528003000704635
115.

341

CISSAL F:
M:
116.

67

CLEAR CAP HANN GER 2004 Wałach F: clear way
M: powerlady
K010413
117.

111

CLINSMANN JUN. B HOL POL 2004 Ogier F: Cassin I
M: Funny
K015273
118.

260

COCA SZUMAWA Polska 2010 Klacz Gniada F: Cola
M: Lotte
119.

232

COLLY WESTF DEU 2009 Wałach siwa F: Cornado I
M: Polly
K016091
120.

77

COMET 235 OLDENBURG GER 2008 Wałach Gniada F: Contender
M: Aribeska/Acord II
K018821
121.

338

CONTENDER BOY HOL 2004 OGIER GNIADA F: CONTENDER/ CALYPSO II
M: PAOLA T/ NAREW
122.

241

CONTESSA 183 OLD GER 2007 Klacz gniada F: Contendro I
M: Argentina
K017806 DE433330339107
123.

172

COPIENE Z KWPN NED 2009 Klacz F: COPAIN Z
M: VICKY W Z
K018486
124.

238

CORBIERE KWPN POL 2007 Wałach F: Celano
M: -
lkgrtzj/41/14
125.

254

CORINA WESTF GER 2008 Klacz gniada F: Cosmo-Pilot/Co-Pilot
M: La Donna/Lancer III
K018379
126.

312

CORINJO Z SP Polska 2007 wałach gniada F: Carinio
M: Colexa Z
127.

200

CORIS SP POL 2009 Wałach F: Guffi
M: Carry Girl po Czandor
brak
128.

337

CORIS SP Polska 2009 Wałach Gniada F: Guffi
M:
129.

251

CORRIDA-J SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Lord Star/Lord
M: Corinna L/Carbano
K016603 616009610110710
130.

30

CORRIS F:
M:
131.

211

CORTAS L WESTF. GER 2007 Wałach gniada F: CORNADO
M: PINA
K011499 DE441410260507 104GW10
132.

220

CORVETTE L HOLST GER 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Cascavello/
M: Silva I
K018933
133.

96

COURTNEY 11 OLDENBURSKA GER 2009 Klacz F: Chacco Blue
M: Lambada/ Laurin
K019306
134.

244

CRAZY RAY OLDENBURSKA GER 2004 Wałach gniada/174 F: Gesmaray
M: Capella/Captain Paul I
K008443 DE 418 180102704 104OP27
135.

190

CRISTOBAL VAN DE KOOLDRIES BWP POL 2002 Ogier kasztanowata F: CALVADOS
M: VELEDA VAN DE KOOLDRIES
K009935
136.

223

DAINA KWPN POL 2008 Klacz F: Cantos
M: Nathalie
K018441
137.

306

DANCING SONG VD CUMUL B.W.P Belgia 2003 klacz gniada F: Denver
M: Parel VD Cumul
138.

361

DANCING SONG VD CUMUL BWP BEL 2003 Klacz gniada/170 F: Denver
M: Parel Van De Cumul
K017805 W219296BWP
139.

140

DANDY KWPN NED 2008 Ogier F: Douglas/
M: Wendy V/
K016425
140.

351

DARINOSA KWPN 2008 Klacz F: Conair/Contender
M: Tinosa C/Animo
141.

116

DARK CHERRY SP POL 2009 Wałach F: Cherry Cordial
M: Dalia Z
K017336
142.

62

DARMA SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Bajou du Rouet
M: Dania
K018929 616009670113910
143.

129

DEBATA II WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Campari M
M: Demeter/Czarownik
K016115 POL007540009908
144.

318

DENZEL SON F:
M:
145.

297

DERBI MAŁOPOLSKA Polska 2011 Klacz Siwa F: Minaret
M: Debata/Top Gun
146.

296

DESAND SP 2009 Wałach c.gniada F: Desant sp
M: Dewiza De Revel/Quidam De Reve
147.

310

DIOR F:
M:
148.

1

DOMINGO S KWPN Holandia 2008 Wałach Gniada F: Tygo/Numero Uno
M: Madonna/Zeoliet
149.

321

DON JUAN HBC KWPN 2008 wałach F: Cantos
M: Satosca/Kroongraaf
150.

344

DON LAFITTE SP Polska 2005 Ogier Gniada F: Lafitte
M: Dama dworu/Pick Wick
151.

170

DR JONES KWPN NED 2008 Wałach F: VINGINIO
M: FORTUNA
K018405
152.

301

DRAGON SP Polska 2001 Wałach Gniada F: Elvis kwpn
M: Dygresja
153.

348

DYLLANO KWPN Holandia 2008 Wałach Kara F: Whitaker
M: Syllana/Kroongraaf
154.

3

EL CAMP SP Polska 2003 Ogier Gniada F: Campari M
M: Eleine/Elvis
155.

281

ELABITHA DYLOMA KWPN 2009 Ogier F:
M:
156.

141

ELANO KWPN NED 2009 Wałach F: Zavall VDL/
M: Violet/
K016424
157.

304

ELIF OO Polska 2003 Klacz Kasztan F: Imrah
M: Dhamma Kazrosa/Kerak Ibn Khash
158.

239

ELVIS KWPN POL 2009 Wałach F: Wietvot
M: Simone
K016523
159.

147

ELWICA DN KWPN NLD 2009 Klacz siwa/166 F: cardento
M: wica van de hermitage
K018442 528003200906544
160.

255

EPOKA WLKP POL 2003 Klacz kasztanowata F: Diades/Le Voltaire
M: Epika/Blask
K010883
161.

235

EQUUS KUC POL 2003 Wałach siwa F: Nico-K
M: Eufemia
K016844
162.

76

ERICSSON SP POL 2006 Wałach F: Erebus
M: Gibsy Lady
K012870
163.

65

ESCALONA HANN GER 2002 Klacz F: escudo
M: cherrybomb
k006759
164.

66

ESCATO HANN GER 2004 Ogier F: escudo
M: dakita
K008698
165.

138

EVISTO 2 HAN GER 1998 Ogier F: Escudo
M: Championara
KO15324
166.

171

EXIT REMO KWPN NED 2009 Wałach F: SAN REMO
M: PHANTHASIA
K018569
167.

276

FABRICE GALDINI D KWPN 2010 Wałach F: Nammelus
M:
168.

252

FARGITA KWPN NED 2010 Klacz F: Afellay
M: Urgita
K018380
169.

176

FARMER SP POL 2008 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Rovetto/Radiator
M: Feola/Lavendel
K012236
170.

115

FAROUGE MEKL. DEU 2008 Wałach F: Balou Du Rouet
M: Fontainebleau
K012159
171.

202

FIBONACCI S Badeńsko Wirtemberska POL 2011 Ogier gniada F: Flipper D'Elle
M: Po Candillo
00
172.

24

FIBONACCI S Ogier F:
M:
173.

305

FIGARO SP Polska 2006 Wałach Gniada F: Caretino
M: Fiorella/Elvis
174.

287

FIORRUCCI HANN Niemcy 2009 Ogier Siwa F: First Edition
M: For Fame/For Joy
175.

262

FLY AWAY VAN HET HAVERHOF BWP Belgia 2005 Wałach Gniada F: Cardento
M: Anouk Van Het Pangaardenhof/Ka
176.

308

FOCUS F:
M:
177.

359

FOCUS SP Polska 2006 Wałach Gniada F: Cantanis
M:
178.

162

FOLKLORE 13 OLDENBURSKA Niemcy 2003 Klacz Gniady F: Lamentos ( Lancer 3 )
M: Fonata po Quatro B
PZJ K009635
179.

34

FRANKENHOEH`S MYLORD KUC POL 2004 Ogier kasztanowata F: Den Bramels Baye / Rowols Poko
M: Ayubowans Imke / Steenhorst Juan
LKRWZJ/269/15 DE41010101890
180.

95

FULL PLEASURE HANOWERSKA GER 2004 Wałach F: Full House
M: Fritzi/For Pleasure
K009656
181.

221

FUN RISK L KWPN NED 2010 Klacz gniada F: Upgarde/
M: All Risk B
K017205 528003201003768
182.

334

GALUBET KWPN Holandia 2011 Wałach C.kasztan F: Diamant de Semilly
M: Ulmerette/Voltaire
183.

37

GAMBLE BROWN SUGAR 2 HANNOVERANER POL 2003 Klacz F: Graf Top
M: Dorena
K016064
184.

102

GINA VAN' ZOERVELT SP POL 2007 Klacz F: Bambino vant Zoergvielt
M: Gejsza
K015073
185.

98

GLADIATOR SP POL 2007 Wałach F: Cotton Club
M: Gloria
K017441
186.

130

GOT TO BE GOLDEN Z ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2009 Wałach F: Griseldi
M: Prestige Z
K019393
187.

355

GRACJA SP 2001 Klacz Gniada F: Robin Z/Ramiro Z
M: Gosta/Saturn
188.

54

GRACJA SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: nn/nn
M: nn/nn
K012003
189.

74

GRAF PILOX HANOWERSKA POL 2001 Ogier gniada F: Wogenbrecher
M: Gremlin
K007276
190.

269

GRAND CARISMO SP Polska 2009 Wałach Kasztan F: Leonardo
M: Glorin F
191.

268

GRAND LEWISTO F F:
M:
192.

182

GRANDEZA SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: Etos
M: Gaskonia
11602 11602 104IL40
193.

317

GRANIT 2001 ogier gniady F: Maram
M: Gwadiana
102QO60
194.

42

GROJEC R SP POL 2003 Ogier kara F: Campari M
M: Go For Money
K008610
195.

146

GUCCI KWPN NLD 2011 Klacz F: flamenco de semilly
M: boderna B
K018947 528003201111006
196.

135

HALIPSA BELLE FAMME SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Contendor
M: Hansela Jolly Queen po Casaretto L
brak
197.

57

HEAWY METAL Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada/180 F: Baskir
M: Hana
K014330 12430
198.

183

HEKTOR SP POL 1997 Wałach F: Qumball
M: Hippika
06335 06335 POL40170
199.

75

HEKTOR SP POL 2003 Wałach gniada F: Alcatraz
M: Huanita
K012198
200.

88

IBERIA WLKP POL 2007 Klacz siwa F: Bajou Du Rouet
M: Izolda
K016299
201.

13

IBIS SP Polska 2008 Wałach Kasztan F: Calderon
M: Iliada
202.

228

IRYDION L SP POL 2003 Ogier F: Castigione L
M: Ida L
K007335
203.

94

ISELINE VAN DORPERHEIDE BWP BEL 2008 Klacz F: Cabrio vd Heffinck
M: Romina.C/ Darco
K016184
204.

177

ITON SP POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Taunus/Lavendel
M: Ikea/Turbud Quirinus
K014742
205.

274

JAMAYKA SP 2005 F: Land Jonker s old.
M: Joy sp
206.

90

JEREMIASZ XO POL 2010 Ogier kasztanowata F: Top Gun
M: Jej wysokość
K017367 616006590241010
207.

145

JOLLY OS POL 2006 Klacz F: luxius
M: jessy
K015126
208.

253

JONABELL SP POL 2009 Klacz F: Conquest Boy
M: Jonika
K0174777
209.

154

JURANDA SP 2008 KLACZ C.KASZT F: ENDOS/ELVIS
M: JURATA/GRIN
K015375 POL009630051908
210.

85

KALISTER SP POL 2004 Wałach F: Liguster
M: Kariera
10445/103RA89
211.

43

KAMELOT SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada/168 F: Campari M
M: Katoda
K009026
212.

226

KANELLE Z SP POL 2002 Klacz F: Kannan
M: Signora
brak
213.

179

KARMEL WLKP POL 2003 Wałach kasztanowata F: Maram
M: Karmen/ Berkel
KO13611 POL007520018403
214.

87

KASANDRA MS SP POL 2003 Klacz F: Santiego
M: Katalonia
K008288 09817
215.

282

KASHMIR WLKP 2010 Ogier Siwa F: Bajou du Rouet
M: Katrina/Cantanis
216.

127

KENIA WLKP POL 2002 Klacz F: MABANT
M: KARIMA
K010957
217.

219

KENZO L HOL. GER 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: CASSINI II
M: THERESA V
K013828 DE421000303709
218.

68

KILANDRO K SP POL 2009 Wałach siwa F: Leandro
M: Kikimora K
KO16667
219.

347

KILPATRICK ROYAL Irlandzki Koń Sportowy Irlandia 2007 Ogier Gniada F: Voltaire
M: Cruising/Sea Crest
220.

15

KING RON P SP Polska 2010 Wałach Sk.gniada F: Ron William
M: Karenina P
221.

134

KONTINA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Contendor
M: Karmen po Sliver
K016481
222.

33

KWD RAUDHETTA WE Deutsches Reitpony GER 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Tizian (Welsch Pony)
M: Rosenna K (Deutsches Reitpony)
0 DE 435350022308
223.

195

LA CALIDAD HOLSZTYŃSKA GER 2008 Ogier F: Lancer II
M: po Cassini I
brak
224.

23

LA CALIDAD Ogier F:
M:
225.

266

LA DAME BLANCHE L HOL. 2009 Klacz Siwa F: Cassiano/Cassini I
M: A-Larika/Lagos
226.

270

LA STRADA L SP 2005 Klacz C.gniada F: Bischof L
M: La Paloma L
227.

133

LAJOS SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Falbrus
M: Loteria
lic regionalna
228.

248

LALA SP POL 2005 Klacz F: Campari M
M: Lakala
616009540037305 104NU96 104NU96
229.

204

LANDOS 0027 OLDBG GER 2000 Wałach gniada F: Lord Pezi/
M: Dorians Duesse/
K008752 DE433331513600
230.

313

LANOSO WESTF 2010 Wałach Gniada F: Lancer III
M: Falkenhof's Lucia/Landstreiche
231.

56

LARA CROFT OLDENBURSKA DEU 2009 Klacz F: Landor S
M: Casalla
K016535
232.

61

LAVITA-L SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Alvarez 17
M: Lawa
K018953 616009670071810
233.

105

LEGOLAS V OLDEMBURG GER 2001 Wałach F: Lord Pezi
M: Freya
K008498
234.

169

LEMANOS WM SP Polska 2005 Wałach Gniada F: Landcordek
M: Lemanska WM
235.

199

LIMTENDER HOLSZTYŃSKA GER 2008 Ogier F: Limtender
M: po Contender
Brak
236.

27

LIMTENDER HOL 2008 Ogier Sk.gniada F: Limbus hol.
M: Tyrah hol. /Contender hol.
237.

345

LOLA Z PLEASURE BAYER Niemcy 2008 Klacz Gniada F: Lord Z
M: Lady Loves Pleasure/For Pleasu
238.

180

LORD PERSEUSZ OLD POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Lord Pezi
M: Venecja D/ Nurjev
Ko15527 DE418181047109
239.

307

LUCKY HORSE F:
M:
240.

349

MAESTRO.ZK. SP Polska 2011 Wałach Gniada F: Cancoon
M: Miiss Neel/Sir Neel
241.

350

MAXSIMUS SP Polska 2011 Wałach Siwa F: Cancoon hol
M: Miss Sajgon L sp/Colman
242.

247

MEDAL MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2006 Wałach F: Berlin Bej
M: Mesa
11638
243.

267

MICHEAL ANGELO F SP 2007 Ogier Gniada F: Bajou De Rouet/Baloubet Du Rou
M: Miss Carnute F/Carnute
244.

137

MISTER DU LIBAIRE SF FRA 2000 Ogier gniada/167 F: Easy Boy
M: Hative Du Libaire
K005172 07246 POL40474
245.

333

MON AMIE KUC Polska 2000 Klacz F: Bily
M: nn
246.

230

MONTANA C SP POL 2005 Klacz gniada F: Landrover
M: Manga
K019033
247.

73

NABUCHO DU SEREIN XO FRA 2001 Ogier F: Ryon d'Anzex
M: Gaydge Palmaroux
K006170
248.

101

NARNIA SP POL 2006 Klacz F: Quamiro
M: Nanellie
K013714
249.

51

NAUTILIUS WESTF. POL 2009 Klacz F: CONCERT
M: NOSTALGIA
K018438
250.

103

NICOLE SP POL 2007 Klacz F: nn
M: nn
K012234
251.

292

NIESPODZIANKA EWITA DRP Polska 2008 Klacz Kara F: V.I.P
M: Nika Ewita
252.

8

NO LIMIT OLD Niemcy 2008 Klacz Gniada F: Nintender/Namelus R
M: Fortuna/Cordalme
253.

110

NUTKA PONY SPORT KUC POL 2000 Klacz F: nn
M: nn
K018710
254.

225

OKARINO SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Pavarotti Van De Helle / Pilot
M: Obella
K011953
255.

273

OLIMPIC STAR Niemiecki Koń Sport. Niemcy 2011 Ogier Siwa F: Olympic Fire
M: Landra/Levisto
256.

257

ONBEKEND WESTF GER 2007 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Caretello B/Caretino
M: La Toya/Landstreicher
K012131
257.

159

ONCE AGAIN SP 2008 Ogier Gniada F: Oder/Espadron
M: Karin/Burggraaf
258.

125

OSADKOWSKI ASHVILLE KWPN POL 2005 Wałach F: LANDO
M: TAYLOR O
K010838
259.

120

OSADKOWSKI BORODIN KWPN NLD 2006 Wałach siwa F: KING KOLIBRI
M: RENETTE
K010836 103FB72
260.

121

OSADKOWSKI DARPOL SP POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: CAPRIOLAND
M: DAMY SOBIE RADE
11623 104EZ03
261.

156

OSADKOWSKI KEY LEENA WLKP 2007 KLACZ KASZT F: LASKO/LENNON
M: KOLONIA/ LE BON
K011710 POL007670010107
262.

10

OTELLO SP Polska 2002 Wałach Kasztan F: Alfaro/Argentinus
M: Ornela/Seul
263.

237

OTELLO SP POL 2000 Ogier F: Winner
M: Osnowa
POL009640015702
264.

323

OVER GROUP IDRYS SP Polska 2010 Wałach Gniada F: Turbud Quirinus/Pavarotti van
M: Iliada/Czad
265.

64

PABLO I OLD GER 2004 Wałach F: pik labionics
M: ondra
K008687
266.

205

PACYFIK SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Charisma 115/
M: Palegra/
K012098 11918 104GJ24
267.

246

PASCAVELLO J SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Novum
M: Pepita
K011669 11611 103YU52
268.

70

PASS AWAY OLD DEU 2006 Klacz siwa F: Larino
M: Lutine Rouge
K102889
269.

142

PERFECTO SP POL 2010 Ogier F: Domel/
M: Progis/
K016501
270.

69

PERŁA R SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Fair Play Coudreau
M: Persefona R
K012227
271.

148

PIEROT WESTFALSKA POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/172 F: piano II
M: tu tuut
K011983 DE441411573907 104CI80
272.

7

POLI LOLI L SP Polska 2007 Klacz Kasztan F: Phin Phin/Chin Chin
M: Pat/Italic Des Salines
273.

326

PREMIER CHOIX S.F. 2003 Klacz Kasztan F: Baloubet Du Rouet/Galoubet A
M: Joyeuse Des Bles/Vert Et Rouge
274.

45

PRIAM MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2008 Wałach F: Mindanao
M: Prima Aprillis
K014361
275.

360

QUANTANO F:
M:
276.

123

QUEEN HOL GER 2006 Klacz gniada F: QUIDAM DE REVEL
M: JASMIN VI
K010837 103ZI20
277.

86

QUENTIN SP POL 1997 Wałach F: Turbud Quirinus
M: Aranda
K009795
278.

166

QUENTIN TARANTINO AB OLD Niemcy 2011 Ogier Gniada F: Canoso
M: Mia I
279.

5

QUINN HOLST Niemcy 2007 Wałach Gniada F: Quick Nick hol.
M: Haamoon hol./Leonid hol.
280.

354

QUINTELLA F:
M:
281.

198

QUINTMAN HOLSZTYŃSKA GER 2009 Ogier F: Quintero
M: po Lordano
brak
282.

28

QUINTMAN F:
M:
283.

19

QUINTUS 93 Ogier F:
M:
284.

196

QUINTUS 93 HOLSZTYŃSKA GER 2006 Ogier F: Quinar
M: po Capitol I
brak
285.

160

QUIRO 5 OLDENBURSKA Niemcy 2008 Wałach Gniady F: Quidam's Rubin hol.
M: Winanda old/ Landor S old
286.

187

QUITA DU DOMAINE Z Z POL 2004 Klacz F: Quantum
M: Gret Palucca
K016862
287.

174

QUITE WESTF. GER 2010 Wałach F: QUITE CAPITOL
M: LADY JUMP II
K018032
288.

35

QUITOKI HOLST. GER 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Catoki
M: Taquitta
289.

300

QUITY HAN. Niemcy 2006 Klacz Gniada F: Quidams Rubin/Quidam de Revel
M: Fergie/Fashion King
290.

316

QULIBET 2003 wałach karogniady F: Quinar
M: Najade II
102QO60
291.

151

RAMZES SP Polska 2006 Wałach Siwa F: Spartakus/Spartan
M: Rapsodia/Ramalgo Z
292.

319

REASY EASY HAN 2008 Klacz F: Recaro/Ritual
M: Aransha/Argument
293.

18

ROCCO SP 2008 Wałach Gniada F: Ulco/Voltaire
M: Rawa/Lider
294.

193

ROCCO SP POL 2008 Wałach F: Ulco
M: po Lider
Brak
295.

229

ROMEO DES VAUX S.F FRA 2005 Ogier kasztanowata F: Qredo De Paulstra
M: Gloria Des Vaux
brak
296.

357

ROSANNA Niem. Kuc Sportowy Niemcy 2008 klacz kasztan F: Tizian
M: Rosenna K/Losander
297.

143

ROTEX SP POL 2007 Ogier F: Tjungske/
M: Roksana/
K013945
298.

14

ROYAL DRAGON HANN Niemcy 2009 Wałach Kasztan F: Royal Blend
M: Grafin
299.

12

RUBINSTERN II OLD Niemcy 2004 Ogier Kara F: Rubinstern
M: Dekade
300.

164

SAGA SP Polska 2005 klacz kasztanowata F: FLY HIGH
M: SALWA
301.

112

SANTIAGO 7 KWPN POL 1999 Wałach F: Animo
M: Ennedy
K006524
302.

175

SANTISA SP POL 2006 Klacz siwa F: Cantanis/Cantus
M: Samanta/Dido
K010263
303.

214

SANTORINI L HOLST GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Urleven Piron/
M: Vinja III/
K018981
304.

119

SCADA OLD GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: CADENSKY
M: SILVIOS LINDA
K018556
305.

50

SEAQUEST SP. POL 2008 Ogier F: QULESTER
M: SENIORA CARNUTE
K018663
306.

289

SEPHORA MZ SP Polska 2011 Klacz Gniada F: Conus B
M: Szuba/Banita
307.

272

SHAKIRA L SP 2003 Klacz Gniada F: Lansjer L
M: Sumka
308.

124

SIBILLA WLKP POL 2002 Klacz F: TRAVANT
M: SIEJKA
K007656
309.

80

SILVER HINE OLDENBURG POL 2009 Wałach F: CALIFAX
M: AGRONDA
brak
310.

352

SILVER STAR SP Polska 2001 OGIER Siwa F: Spartakus hann
M: Evita hann/Espri hann
311.

36

SILVER STAR HOLST. GER 2010 Klacz siwa F: Legolas
M: /Carano
312.

271

SINDBAD SP 2001 Wałach Gniada F: Banita
M: Sisi Queen
313.

29

SINGULORDL SAPHIR Ogier F:
M:
314.

92

SIR KISSOVO SP POL 2008 Ogier gniada F: Kissovo
M: Salwa
K014804 616009540123508
315.

122

SKARBIEC SP POL 2004 Wałach kasztanowata F: LANDO
M: SIEJKA
K008617 10023 103FB68
316.

79

STACCOLUE OLDENBURG POL 2008 Wałach F: stakkatol
M: quasandra
brak
317.

165

STACHATO OLD Niemcy 2010 Ogier Gniada F: Stalypso
M: Georginia/Cointreau
318.

358

STAKUDO MIRALEX HANNOWERAN Niemcy 2005 ogier gniady F: Satisfaction
M: Elvita
319.

168

STALINO 3 OLD Niemcy 2005 Wałach Gniada F: Stakkato
M:
320.

186

STELLA PACK JURASEK CZES.GORAC. POL 2003 Wałach F: Schönbrunn Landgraf
M: Ruzenka
K007887
321.

335

SUEDWINDS AMANDA HOL Niemcy 2008 Klacz Gniada F: Cassini II hol/Capitol I h
M: Perlmutt I hol/ Calido I hol
322.

149

SUNRISE SP Polska 2005 Klacz C.gniada F: Santos/Guidam
M: Victoria/Fanimo
323.

139

TAJLANDIA WLKP POL 2009 Klacz F: Landor/
M: Trojanka/
K015705
324.

132

TIRAMISU SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Ludger
M: Tzigane de Grand-Bevange
K011078
325.

206

TOLA Z SP POL 2005 Klacz gniada F: Cartree Z/
M: Toscania/
K010036 10904 103HD02
326.

224

TORPEDO DES FORETS S.F POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Arthur V
M: Flower Des Forets
K011962
327.

84

TURBUD CONSUL OLD POL 2005 Wałach F: Con Capitol
M: Staranda
1
328.

314

UITMUNTEND K KWPN 2001 Wałach Gniada F: Cruising
M: Nathalie/Contender
329.

277

UM DIABO KWPN 2001 Wałach F:
M:
330.

185

UNIQUE SP POL 2007 Ogier F: Guffi
M: Uroda
12218
331.

298

UPENDO F:
M:
332.

264

URIAS KWPN 2001 Wałach Gniada F: Indoctro
M: Ebilothya/Ramiro Z
POL40639 FEI01.05809
333.

295

VAGANT KWPN Holandia 2002 wałach kasztan F: Cantos kwpn/Contender
M: Pavanta kwpn/Iroko
POL40542
334.

311

VALENCIA AES NED 2002 Klacz Gniada F: Dick Z/Drossan
M: Safier/Omnistar
335.

44

VANILLA HANOWERSKA POL 2009 Klacz F: Now or Never
M: Cualite po Calido
K014389
336.

213

VERONA L HOL. GER 2009 Klacz gniada F: Quintero/
M: Ola Primavera/
K013830 DE421000302509 104MC54
337.

207

VERSACE L SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Cajero/
M: Versace H/
K011504 11584 103RO31
338.

59

VIVA HAN POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada/166 F: Now Or Never M/Voltaire
M: Caprise/Carbid/Sao Paulo
K014390 DE431318309109 104SO55
339.

114

VIVALDI SP. POL 2002 Wałach F: Leandro
M: Vientiana
K009832
340.

294

VYKARLOS KWPN Holandia 2002 Wałach Gniada F: Numer Uno kwpn/Libero H
M: Nykarla kwpn/Holland
341.

48

WALL STREET G KWPN POL 2003 Wałach F: Indoctro
M: Havanna
Nr PZJ: K010605
342.

340

WASSINI TYP SZLACHETNY 2006 Ogier Siwa F: nn
M: nn
343.

16

WENTO HANN Niemcy 2001 Wałach Kasztan F: Weltmeyer
M: Larina
344.

284

WERS SP Polska 2005 Wałach C.gniada F: Szron/Robin Z
M: Wenera/Arcus
345.

353

WESFALIA SP Polska 2010 Klacz Gniada F: Quide Cassin
M: Wisła/Izjum
346.

91

WIBARO SP POL 2007 Wałach siwa F: Bajou De Rouet
M: Wiagra
K014924 616009540151507 104OY63
347.

222

WILKE KWPN POL 2003 Klacz F: No Limit
M: Rimolga S
K018615
348.

128

WINCHESTER SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Qulester/
M: Winona/ Nobody
K011825
349.

63

WINNING MOOD KWPN NED 2003 Wałach F: Hors La Loi II
M: Nugata
K010337 102XV28
350.

342

WIZARES D.T.E.N SP 2009 Ogier Gniada F: Alvares 17/Alexis Z
M: Wizja/Nerton
351.

47

WODKA-POLKA HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2006 Klacz F: Candillo
M: Perhabs
Nr PZJ: K011252
352.

240

WOLF SP POL 2007 Wałach kara F: Rubin
M: Wiolina
K013819 POL009661639607
353.

109

WRÓŻKA PONYSPORT KUC POL 2006 Klacz F: Nico K
M: Werwa
K018269
354.

46

ZAIRO CZESKI GORĄC. POL 2007 Wałach F: All my dreams
M: Zonance
Nr PZJ: K014298
355.

55

ZALAMERO KWPN POL 2004 Wałach F: Cobra/Carthago
M: Zwiggy/Nimmerdor
K009310 103BS96
356.

53

ZAMELUS W KWPN NED 2004 Ogier gniada F: Namelus R/Concorde
M: Geranda/Astronaut
K009562
357.

150

ZAPATERO KWPN Holandia 2004 Wałach Kara F: Karandasj
M: Taira/Heartbreaker
358.

259

ZAZOU SZUMAWA KWPN Holandia 2004 Wałach Sk.Gniada F: Cantos
M: Tomke H
359.

265

ZIMOWA DAMA SP 2007 Klacz Siwa F: Calico/Cassini I
M: Zicora/Cala Minor
360.

216

ZULINE KWPN NED 2004 Klacz gniada F: Phin Phin/
M: Julie/
K009344 5280030400272 102UR95
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Baehr Maria KJ Agro Handel Śrem
80
200
SUM:
280.00
Bembenik Olimpia KJ Agro Handel Śrem
50
SUM:
50.00
Bętkowski Marcin KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
350
5000
50
180
SUM:
5580.00
Binasik Hapkiewicz Ewa KJ Zbrosławice
100
150
20
SUM:
270.00
Bobik Jan LKS Dragon Nowielice
100
50
SUM:
150.00
Bolko Aleksandra KJ Centrum Hipiki
20
20
20
SUM:
60.00
Brzóska Łukasz KJ Miralex Jakubowo
150
SUM:
150.00
Burdalska Majka KJ Profit
20
SUM:
20.00
Cebulak Agnieszka ks stangret kielce
20
SUM:
20.00
Cecuga Agnieszka LKJ Ostroga
60
SUM:
60.00
Ćwikło Małgorzata WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
20
SUM:
20.00
Dahlke Wojciech BKS Kłos Budzyń
100
250
250
SUM:
600.00
Fimmel Arkadiusz Agro Handel
900
20
20
20
SUM:
960.00
Gaborska Agnieszka bpk
20
20
SUM:
40.00
Głoskowski Andrzej KJ Agro Handel Śrem
400
20
20
20
150
100
750
SUM:
1460.00
Gozdek Krzysztof KJ Jumping Team Brynica
20
SUM:
20.00
Gramza Leszek KJ Agro-Handel
900
500
20
100
SUM:
1520.00
Grundkowska Monika WLKS Krakus
20
SUM:
20.00
Grutza Gerard Klub Jeździecki Zbrosławice
100
1000
20
20
SUM:
1140.00
Grzegorzewski Adam Stowarzyszenie Agro Aves Gajewniki
50
25
1200
180
150
SUM:
1605.00
Grzelczyk Kamil BKJ Bogusławice
450
1400
50
SUM:
1900.00
Jaglarz Julia Vanto Jumping Team
200
SUM:
200.00
Kamińska Magda Klub Jeździecki Avanti Sp z o.o.
350
320
150
SUM:
820.00
Kiecoń Nawojka LUKS Nysa
20
300
70
SUM:
390.00
Kierznowska Aleksandra SKJ Kietlów
50
SUM:
50.00
Kierznowski Hubert SKJ Kietlów
150
50
SUM:
200.00
Klein Tomasz JKS Przybyszewo
2000
20
250
150
SUM:
2420.00
Kobiernik Daria ZKJ Przylep
300
SUM:
300.00
Kościelniak Natalia Wojewódzki Ludowy Klub Sportowy Krakus
20
SUM:
20.00
Kościołek Paula Agnieszka
20
SUM:
20.00
Kostrzewski Hubert BPK
50
SUM:
50.00
Koszucka Małgorzata Klub Jeździecki Wechta
320
SUM:
320.00
Kozanecka Aleksandra KJ Szumawa
300
70
4000
20
SUM:
4390.00
Koziarowska Natalia Wojewódzki Ludowy Klub Sportowy Krakus
3200
SUM:
3200.00
Krajewski Łukasz KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
200
200
20
SUM:
420.00
Krzyżosiak Jakub BPK
80
SUM:
80.00
Krzyżosiak Jakub bpk
100
450
300
50
SUM:
900.00
Kuczerawy Tomasz LKJ Platan
20
SUM:
20.00
Kuźma Nadia WKJ
2000
SUM:
2000.00
Kuźma Natalia OSK Michalscy
20
SUM:
20.00
Leśniak Krzysztof Wojewódzki Ludowy Klub Sportowy Krakus
100
300
20
SUM:
420.00
Ludwiczak Krzysztof HEAA Turek
60
25
300
SUM:
385.00
Marciniak Joanna KJ Metpol
1400
150
SUM:
1550.00
Mazur Krzysztof STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB JEŹDZIECKI LEGIA KOZIELSKA
20
60
100
SUM:
180.00
Morsztyn Monika KJ Osadkowski
20
20
50
SUM:
90.00
Morsztyn Piotr KJ Osadkowski
500
120
SUM:
620.00
Muraczewski Jacek Ludowy Klub Sportowy Cwał
180
SUM:
180.00
Okła Krzysztof Kielecki KJ
60
1000
20
400
SUM:
1480.00
Olszewska Agnieszka Klub Jeździecki Osadkowski sp.zo.o
20
600
SUM:
620.00
Opłatek Andrzej HEAA Turek
25
20
20
2000
6000
20
SUM:
8085.00
Pekaniec Maciej Agro-Aves Gajewniki
120
SUM:
120.00
Polak Aleksandra Klub Jeździecki Osadkowski sp.zo.o
50
SUM:
50.00
Polednia Henryk Turbud Brzeg
50
350
SUM:
400.00
Pomiankowska Joanna ks stangret kielce
20
100
SUM:
120.00
Przedpełski Stanisław JKS DiM Sp. z o.o.
250
350
60
300
2000
500
60
50
450
600
SUM:
4620.00
Rokita Kamila Wojewódzki Ludowy Klub Sportowy Krakus
150
20
400
SUM:
570.00
Sawicki Piotr BPK
100
SUM:
100.00
Shalohin Andrei FKJ Zbyszko
60
380
SUM:
440.00
Skrzyczyński Jarosław Agro-Handel
600
600
SUM:
1200.00
Skrzyczyński Jarosław KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
20
300
50
300
300
20
20
500
SUM:
1510.00
Słodczyk Dominik Kj Zbrosławice
50
100
SUM:
150.00
Sorokina Olga FKJ Zbyszko
50
50
120
SUM:
220.00
Stopa Maciej BPK
20
SUM:
20.00
Szała Wiktor KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
250
400
SUM:
650.00
Szczepanik Ewelina tkj garbówek
250
60
150
SUM:
460.00
Szmytka Michalina Agro-Aves Gajewniki
20
SUM:
20.00
Szumińska Beata KJ Szumawa Dobrowiec
250
380
SUM:
630.00
Walaszek Rafał Wojewódzki Ludowy Klub Sportowy Krakus
20
100
50
SUM:
170.00
Wechta Maksymilian KJ Wechta
20
SUM:
20.00
Wechta Maksymilian Klub Jeździecki Wechta
250
20
750
25
SUM:
1045.00
Wichowska Daria BPK
20
SUM:
20.00
Wielgórska Paulina KJ Vena Rogoźnik
20
50
450
50
20
SUM:
590.00
Zapotoczna Gabriela SKJ Tradycja
20
SUM:
20.00
Ziajkowska Magdalena KJ Hippica Polonia Słupno
20
20
SUM:
40.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Badowska Kamila
SKJ Bobrowy Staw
2015-07-17
59
2015-07-18
31
2015-07-18
2015-07-19
28
2015-07-16
57
2015-07-18
34
2015-07-19
54
Baehr Maria
KJ Agro Handel Śrem
2015-07-16
52
2015-07-18
6
80
2015-07-18
2015-07-19
4
200
2015-07-19
2
Baehr Zofia
KJ Agro Handel Śrem
SHAKIRA L (272)
2015-07-17
Baszniak Hanna
OSK Michalscy
ELIF (304)
2015-07-17
6
2015-07-18
8
2015-07-19
5
Bembenik Olimpia
KJ Agro Handel Śrem
2015-07-16
43
2015-07-16
8
50
2015-07-19
46
2015-07-17
25
2015-07-18
10
Bętkowski Marcin
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
VERSACE L (207)
2015-07-18
2
350
2015-07-19
2015-07-19
2
5000
2015-07-17
23
2015-07-18
8
50
CASINO L (330)
2015-07-17
57
2015-07-18
6-7
180
2015-07-19
2015-07-18
39
2015-07-16
20
2015-07-19
25
2015-07-18
Biedka Gabriela
BPK
BUTTERFLY (283)
2015-07-17
34
2015-07-18
22
2015-07-19
31
WERS (284)
2015-07-17
21
2015-07-18
16
2015-07-19
16
Binasik Hapkiewicz Ewa
KJ Zbrosławice
DEBATA II (129)
2015-07-16
53
2015-07-17
5
100
2015-07-18
3
150
2015-07-18
2015-07-19
10
20
2015-07-19
5
Bobik Jan
LKS Dragon Nowielice
SANTISA (175)
2015-07-17
37
2015-07-18
37
2015-07-19
10
100
FARMER (176)
2015-07-17
18
2015-07-18
12
2015-07-19
19
2015-07-16
24
2015-07-18
13
2015-07-19
13
50
2015-07-16
1
2015-07-17
2
Bolko Aleksandra
KJ Centrum Hipiki
QUITY (300)
2015-07-17
33
2015-07-18
12
20
2015-07-18
2015-07-19
19
20
2015-07-19
11
DRAGON (301)
2015-07-17
56
2015-07-18
16
20
2015-07-18
41
2015-07-19
55
Brzóska Łukasz
KJ Miralex Jakubowo
2015-07-17
43
2015-07-18
30
2015-07-19
41
2015-07-17
41
2015-07-18
27
2015-07-19
28
2015-07-17
44
2015-07-18
23
2015-07-19
35
WESFALIA (353)
2015-07-16
4
2015-07-17
5
2015-07-19
1
2015-07-17
33
2015-07-18
6
150
2015-07-18
22
2015-07-19
34
Burdalska Majka
KJ Profit
2015-07-17
20
20
2015-07-18
37
Cebulak Agnieszka
ks stangret kielce
JOLLY (145)
2015-07-17
53
2015-07-19
11
20
2015-07-19
6
Cecuga Agnieszka
LKJ Ostroga
2015-07-17
15
60
2015-07-19
31
Chrzanowski Jan
BPK
CAVARELLI (163)
2015-07-17
43
2015-07-19
41
SAGA (164)
2015-07-16
31
2015-07-17
39
2015-07-18
25
2015-07-19
40
2015-07-18
STACHATO (165)
2015-07-16
14
2015-07-17
12
2015-07-16
1-3
2015-07-16
5
2015-07-17
3
Chudziak Paweł
KJ Idmar Krajkowo
2015-07-17
37
2015-07-18
40
2015-07-19
47
Ćwikło Małgorzata
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2015-07-16
16
20
2015-07-16
31
2015-07-18
26
2015-07-18
2015-07-19
27
Dahlke Wojciech
BKS Kłos Budzyń
A QUITE (236)
2015-07-17
49
2015-07-18
8
100
2015-07-19
9
250
CORBIERE (238)
2015-07-17
27
2015-07-19
43
2015-07-18
21
2015-07-18
250
Fimmel Arkadiusz
Agro Handel
2015-07-17
38
2015-07-18
3
900
2015-07-19
20
2015-07-16
13
20
2015-07-18
16
20
2015-07-18
2015-07-19
9
20
2015-07-17
75
2015-07-18
35
2015-07-19
27
SHAKIRA L (272)
2015-07-18
36
2015-07-19
61
Fojtuch Monika
DERBI (297)
2015-07-16
4-6
2015-07-17
17
2015-07-16
13
Gaborska Agnieszka
bpk
NARNIA (101)
2015-07-18
18
20
2015-07-19
20
20
2015-07-19
12
Gałczyński Tomasz
OSK Michalscy
2015-07-17
69
2015-07-19
32
Głoskowski Andrzej
KJ Agro Handel Śrem
2015-07-17
41
2015-07-19
27
2015-07-16
35
MONTANA C (230)
2015-07-17
63
2015-07-18
19
2015-07-19
1
400
2015-07-16
10
20
2015-07-18
10
20
2015-07-19
14
COLLY (232)
2015-07-16
59
2015-07-17
12
20
2015-07-18
44
2015-07-19
5
150
2015-07-16
23
2015-07-18
7
100
2015-07-19
2
750
2015-07-17
36
2015-07-18
43
2015-07-19
55
URIAS (264)
2015-07-16
44
2015-07-18
36
2015-07-19
48
Gozdek Krzysztof
KJ Jumping Team Brynica
BARBADOS (315)
2015-07-17
23
20
2015-07-18
54
2015-07-19
36
Gramza Amelia
KJ AGRO-HANDEL ŚREM
BILLY (203)
2015-07-17
5
2015-07-18
5
2015-07-19
3
2015-07-18
Gramza Leszek
KJ Agro-Handel
CORTAS L (211)
2015-07-17
17
2015-07-18
31
2015-07-19
18
2015-07-18
BADORETTE (212)
2015-07-17
3
900
2015-07-19
7
500
VERONA L (213)
2015-07-16
14
20
2015-07-19
6
100
2015-07-18
51
2015-07-16
18
2015-07-16
1-3
2015-07-17
7
2015-07-16
10
2015-07-17
10
2015-07-16
Grosz Bartosz
LKJ Moszna
2015-07-17
71
2015-07-18
58
2015-07-19
Grundkowska Monika
WLKS Krakus
CENTO BOY (113)
2015-07-17
62
2015-07-18
18
2015-07-19
29
2015-07-18
FIORRUCCI (287)
2015-07-17
60
2015-07-19
17
20
2015-07-18
50
Grutza Gerard
Klub Jeździecki Zbrosławice
2015-07-16
29
2015-07-16
36
2015-07-18
7
100
2015-07-18
1000
2015-07-19
39
CARENZA (188)
2015-07-17
14
20
2015-07-18
38
2015-07-19
18
20
2015-07-19
10
2015-07-16
10
2015-07-17
8
2015-07-19
13
Grzegorzewski Adam
Stowarzyszenie Agro Aves Gajewniki
2015-07-17
22
2015-07-19
12
50
2015-07-16
26
OKARINO (225)
2015-07-16
12
25
2015-07-17
24
2015-07-18
19
2015-07-18
2015-07-19
1
1200
2015-07-16
14
2015-07-17
6
180
2015-07-18
6-7
150
2015-07-19
21
Grzelczyk Kamil
BKJ Bogusławice
2015-07-16
16
2015-07-17
13
2015-07-19
14
2015-07-18
WIBARO (91)
2015-07-17
4
450
2015-07-18
2
1400
2015-07-19
11
50
2015-07-16
33
2015-07-16
37
2015-07-18
19
2015-07-19
16
BAD BOY (93)
2015-07-17
39
2015-07-18
34
2015-07-18
Jaglarz Julia
Vanto Jumping Team
2015-07-16
30
2015-07-16
33
2015-07-17
34
2015-07-19
6
200
Kąkol Mariusz
KJ Olmet- OstSped
2015-07-16
2015-07-17
76
2015-07-18
52
2015-07-19
58
2015-07-19
28
ASHFORD (339)
2015-07-16
58
2015-07-17
2015-07-18
53
2015-07-19
46
2015-07-19
22
Kamińska Magda
Klub Jeździecki Avanti Sp z o.o.
ZAIRO (46)
2015-07-16
40
2015-07-17
45
2015-07-18
15
2015-07-19
39
2015-07-16
2
350
2015-07-18
38
2015-07-19
56
2015-07-16
4
320
2015-07-17
50
2015-07-18
34
2015-07-19
53
2015-07-16
2015-07-17
3
150
2015-07-18
60
2015-07-19
2015-07-19
Kiecoń Nawojka
LUKS Nysa
2015-07-17
31
2015-07-18
9
20
2015-07-19
3
300
2015-07-16
32
2015-07-17
8
70
2015-07-18
24
2015-07-19
37
Kierznowska Aleksandra
SKJ Kietlów
VALENCIA (311)
2015-07-17
7
50
2015-07-18
32
2015-07-19
40
2015-07-18
2015-07-19
19
Kierznowski Hubert
SKJ Kietlów
2015-07-17
20
2015-07-19
17
2015-07-16
CORINJO Z (312)
2015-07-16
40
2015-07-18
35
2015-07-18
150
2015-07-19
52
LANOSO (313)
2015-07-16
1
2015-07-17
1
2015-07-19
DARINOSA (351)
2015-07-16
21
2015-07-18
8
50
2015-07-19
23
Klein Olaf
JKS Przybyszewo
BE CLEAR (336)
2015-07-17
51
2015-07-18
44
2015-07-19
23
Klein Tomasz
JKS Przybyszewo
CHASSOT (39)
2015-07-17
51
2015-07-18
1
2000
2015-07-19
21
2015-07-16
21
2015-07-18
18
2015-07-19
BIANCO (299)
2015-07-17
9
20
2015-07-18
5
250
2015-07-19
7
150
Kłapińska Laura
KJ Biały Las Przybylscy
2015-07-17
1
2015-07-18
1
2015-07-18
2015-07-19
1
Kobiernik Daria
ZKJ Przylep
TIRAMISU (132)
2015-07-16
2015-07-18
22
LAJOS (133)
2015-07-16
19
2015-07-16
2015-07-17
KONTINA (134)
2015-07-16
56
2015-07-16
2015-07-18
2015-07-19
18
2015-07-16
6
2015-07-16
2015-07-17
6
CHIMEQUYL (136)
2015-07-16
18
2015-07-17
61
2015-07-19
5
300
Kocon Ewa
BRANDO (153)
2015-07-16
23
2015-07-18
22
2015-07-19
29
Korzeniowska Weronika
KJ Osadkowski
KENIA (127)
2015-07-17
61
2015-07-18
59
2015-07-19
57
2015-07-19
27
Kościelniak Natalia
Wojewódzki Ludowy Klub Sportowy Krakus
VIVALDI (114)
2015-07-17
54
2015-07-18
49
2015-07-19
13
20
2015-07-19
8
Kościołek Paula Agnieszka
BIG LORD (320)
2015-07-17
10
20
2015-07-18
65
2015-07-19
2015-07-19
Kośnik Aleksandra
KJ DERESZ
BRODWEY (99)
2015-07-16
9
2015-07-17
4
2015-07-18
40
2015-07-19
8
Kostrzewski Hubert
BPK
2015-07-17
56
2015-07-19
9
50
Koszucka Małgorzata
Klub Jeździecki Wechta
QUINTMAN (198)
2015-07-16
24
2015-07-18
35
2015-07-19
11
LIMTENDER (199)
2015-07-16
29
2015-07-18
4
320
2015-07-19
22
Koszucka Małgorzata
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
CORIS (200)
2015-07-16
34
2015-07-18
56
2015-07-19
19
Koszucka Małgorzata
Klub Jeździecki Wechta
2015-07-16
16
2015-07-16
8
2015-07-17
14
2015-07-16
9
2015-07-16
1-3
2015-07-17
5
Kownacki Mikołaj
BPK
2015-07-17
2015-07-18
50
2015-07-19
70
2015-07-18
2015-07-19
34
Kozanecka Aleksandra
KJ Szumawa
CALERO Z (285)
2015-07-17
87
2015-07-18
39
2015-07-18
45
2015-07-19
35
2015-07-19
18
CALINGKA (286)
2015-07-17
5
300
2015-07-18
9
70
2015-07-19
3
4000
2015-07-17
79
2015-07-18
13
20
2015-07-18
55
2015-07-19
15
Koziarowska Natalia
Wojewódzki Ludowy Klub Sportowy Krakus
ANTINA (108)
2015-07-16
32
2015-07-18
25
2015-07-18
3200
2015-07-19
35
Kozioł Klara
Tkj Garbówek
EQUUS (235)
2015-07-19
2015-07-17
2015-07-18
6
2015-07-18
Krajewski Łukasz
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
ZULINE (216)
2015-07-16
5
200
2015-07-18
5
200
2015-07-19
41
2015-07-16
27
2015-07-18
17
2015-07-19
37
2015-07-17
42
2015-07-18
51
2015-07-19
2015-07-18
KENZO L (219)
2015-07-17
47
2015-07-18
14
20
2015-07-19
49
2015-07-16
3
2015-07-16
2015-07-17
15
2015-07-16
11
2015-07-17
6
2015-07-19
9
Krzyżosiak Jakub
BPK
NARNIA (101)
2015-07-17
6
80
Krzyżosiak Jakub
bpk
NICOLE (103)
2015-07-17
7
100
2015-07-18
4
450
2015-07-19
8
300
Krzyżosiak Jakub
BPK
2015-07-18
40
Krzyżosiak Jakub
bpk
GRACJA (355)
2015-07-16
15
2015-07-18
2015-07-19
11
50
Kuczerawy Tomasz
LKJ Platan
2015-07-16
8
2015-07-17
13
2015-07-17
17
20
2015-07-18
33
Kuźma Nadia
WKJ
2015-07-17
4
2015-07-18
3
2015-07-18
2000
2015-07-19
7
Kuźma Natalia
OSK Michalscy
2015-07-17
16
20
2015-07-18
57
2015-07-19
54
2015-07-19
25
Lehmann Dalia
Lehmann Sport Horses
2015-07-16
13
2015-07-17
9
2015-07-19
3
2015-07-16
47
2015-07-18
32
2015-07-19
50
Leśniak Krzysztof
Wojewódzki Ludowy Klub Sportowy Krakus
FAROUGE (115)
2015-07-17
48
2015-07-18
5
100
2015-07-18
2015-07-19
45
CAMPUS (288)
2015-07-17
72
2015-07-18
1
300
2015-07-19
38
2015-07-17
15
20
2015-07-18
31
2015-07-19
42
Lipińska Anna
FKJ ZBYSZKO
ALCES (250)
2015-07-17
45
2015-07-18
47
2015-07-19
67
2015-07-18
2015-07-19
32
Ludwiczak Krzysztof
HEAA Turek
QUINN (5)
2015-07-17
9
60
2015-07-19
24
2015-07-16
11
25
2015-07-18
3
300
2015-07-19
31
2015-07-17
31
2015-07-18
36
2015-07-19
13
2015-07-16
22
2015-07-17
36
2015-07-18
32
2015-07-19
18
Luty Dominika
Stadnina Koni Kruszyńscy Sp. z o.o.
QUITE (174)
2015-07-16
12
2015-07-17
11
2015-07-19
11
Marciniak Anna
KJ Metpol
VYKARLOS (294)
2015-07-16
25
2015-07-18
2015-07-19
24
2015-07-19
15
Marciniak Joanna
KJ Metpol
2015-07-16
13
2015-07-17
2
1400
2015-07-19
32
VAGANT (295)
2015-07-16
6
150
2015-07-18
20
2015-07-19
40
Matuszewska Magdalena
KLUB JEŹDZIECKI PARTYNICE
2015-07-17
66
2015-07-18
53
2015-07-19
52
2015-07-19
24
Matuszewska Monika
Klub Jeździecki Partynice
CRAZY RAY (244)
2015-07-16
28
2015-07-18
2015-07-16
Mazur Krzysztof
STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB JEŹDZIECKI LEGIA KOZIELSKA
TAJLANDIA (139)
2015-07-16
39
2015-07-18
47
2015-07-19
10
ELANO (141)
2015-07-17
49
2015-07-18
33
2015-07-19
30
PERFECTO (142)
2015-07-16
7
2015-07-17
16
2015-07-19
2
ROTEX (143)
2015-07-16
48
2015-07-18
14
20
2015-07-19
37
ALLILAH (144)
2015-07-17
10
60
2015-07-19
8
100
GALUBET (334)
2015-07-16
2015-07-16
15
2015-07-17
16
Mierzwińska Agnieszka
KS Pegaz Chwałowice
2015-07-16
DARMA (62)
2015-07-16
15
2015-07-17
15
2015-07-19
5
Mieszczak Julia
BPK
2015-07-16
34
2015-07-17
53
2015-07-19
44
Morsztyn Monika
KJ Osadkowski
CASQUIN (155)
2015-07-17
21
20
2015-07-18
17
20
2015-07-18
2015-07-19
8
50
Morsztyn Piotr
KJ Osadkowski
JURANDA (154)
2015-07-16
25
2015-07-18
1
500
2015-07-19
49
2015-07-17
19
2015-07-18
17
2015-07-18
2015-07-19
ALASKA (157)
2015-07-16
49
2015-07-18
19
2015-07-19
60
2015-07-17
88
2015-07-18
4
120
2015-07-19
25
Muraczewski Jacek
Ludowy Klub Sportowy Cwał
LEGOLAS V (105)
2015-07-17
59
2015-07-18
64
2015-07-19
5
180
2015-07-18
23
2015-07-19
3
Najdzionek Szymon
Kj Facimiech
2015-07-17
89
2015-07-18
45
2015-07-19
2015-07-19
2015-07-17
80
2015-07-18
56
2015-07-19
26
2015-07-19
16
Nicpoń Adam
2015-07-17
77
2015-07-18
59
2015-07-16
2015-07-19
68
2015-07-16
7
2015-07-16
4
2015-07-17
11
2015-07-16
55
2015-07-17
50
2015-07-18
2015-07-19
39
Okła Krzysztof
Kielecki KJ
2015-07-16
6
2015-07-17
10
2015-07-19
4
UM DIABO (277)
2015-07-17
13
60
2015-07-19
5
1000
2015-07-16
12
20
2015-07-18
18
2015-07-19
2
400
BELLADINA (279)
2015-07-17
65
2015-07-18
46
2015-07-19
47
2015-07-16
2015-07-16
2
2015-07-17
1
2015-07-17
35
2015-07-18
41
2015-07-19
63
Olszewska Agnieszka
Klub Jeździecki Osadkowski sp.zo.o
SCADA (119)
2015-07-16
17
2015-07-16
2015-07-18
14
2015-07-19
20
2015-07-16
41
2015-07-19
30
2015-07-17
32
2015-07-18
12
20
2015-07-18
600
QUEEN (123)
2015-07-16
37
2015-07-18
21
2015-07-19
17
Opalska Izabela
Klub Jeździecki Ślęża
EVISTO 2 (138)
2015-07-17
55
2015-07-19
2015-07-19
Opłatek Andrzej
HEAA Turek
2015-07-16
10
25
2015-07-17
35
2015-07-16
18
2015-07-17
18
20
2015-07-18
10
20
2015-07-19
12
2015-07-17
1
2000
2015-07-19
1
6000
2015-07-17
24
2015-07-18
11
20
2015-07-18
30
2015-07-19
48
Orkisz Helena
Polski Polo Klub
IRYDION L (228)
2015-07-17
83
2015-07-18
66
2015-07-19
65
2015-07-19
30
Ostrowska Julia
Polski Polo Klub
CARPEDIEM (131)
2015-07-16
2015-07-19
44
2015-07-18
46
Pawlicka Dajana
BEBETO (324)
2015-07-19
23
2015-07-18
38
2015-07-17
40
2015-07-18
BARTINO (325)
2015-07-17
28
2015-07-18
9
Pekaniec Maciej
Agro-Aves Gajewniki
BORNEO (78)
2015-07-16
45
2015-07-18
39
2015-07-19
17
2015-07-17
4
120
Piksa Łukasz
LKS CWAŁ
2015-07-16
17
2015-07-18
15
2015-07-19
33
FOCUS (359)
2015-07-17
26
2015-07-19
33
Pociecha-Ochab Joanna
OSK Michalscy
2015-07-16
30
2015-07-17
30
2015-07-19
42
Polak Aleksandra
Klub Jeździecki Osadkowski sp.zo.o
AKTIW (126)
2015-07-17
58
2015-07-18
8
50
2015-07-19
69
2015-07-19
33
Polednia Henryk
Turbud Brzeg
2015-07-16
8
50
2015-07-16
2015-07-17
57
2015-07-19
2
350
2015-07-19
1
2015-07-17
84
2015-07-18
20
2015-07-18
55
2015-07-19
2015-07-19
Pomiankowska Joanna
ks stangret kielce
ELWICA DN (147)
2015-07-17
73
2015-07-19
12
20
2015-07-19
7
PIEROT (148)
2015-07-16
7
100
2015-07-17
60
2015-07-19
36
2015-07-17
52
2015-07-19
2015-07-19
Prasek Magdalena
BPK
2015-07-16
2
2015-07-17
2
2015-07-19
6
Przedpełski Stanisław
JKS DiM Sp. z o.o.
COPIENE Z (172)
2015-07-17
2
250
2015-07-18
2015-07-19
3
350
2015-07-17
11
60
2015-07-18
5
300
2015-07-19
4
2000
2015-07-16
1
500
2015-07-17
12
60
2015-07-18
10
50
2015-07-19
15
DYLLANO (348)
2015-07-18
2
450
2015-07-19
3
600
Rokita Kamila
Wojewódzki Ludowy Klub Sportowy Krakus
2015-07-17
30
2015-07-18
58
2015-07-19
33
2015-07-19
17
2015-07-16
6
150
2015-07-18
13
20
2015-07-18
2015-07-19
4
400
Roszkiewicz Hanna
LKS Sokół Kunowo
VANILLA (44)
2015-07-17
74
2015-07-18
24
2015-07-19
16
VIVA (59)
2015-07-17
62
2015-07-18
23
2015-07-19
13
CANCAN (60)
2015-07-17
48
2015-07-18
14
2015-07-19
25
Sawicka Marta
2015-07-16
50
2015-07-18
27
2015-07-19
51
2015-07-18
Sawicki Piotr
BPK
WASSINI (340)
2015-07-16
7
100
2015-07-18
11
2015-07-19
26
2015-07-17
32
2015-07-18
21
2015-07-19
34
2015-07-16
38
2015-07-18
49
2015-07-19
45
QUANTANO (360)
2015-07-17
85
2015-07-18
63
2015-07-19
62
Shalohin Andrei
FKJ Zbyszko
ONBEKEND (257)
2015-07-17
47
2015-07-16
38
2015-07-18
29
2015-07-19
28
2015-07-18
CAREWICZ (258)
2015-07-17
16
60
2015-07-16
3
380
2015-07-19
22
2015-07-16
4-6
2015-07-16
11
2015-07-17
9
Skrobacz Olga
Wojewódzki Ludowy Klub Sportowy Krakus
2015-07-17
2
2015-07-18
2
2015-07-18
2015-07-19
6
2015-07-17
3
2015-07-18
4
2015-07-19
2
Skrzyczyński Jarosław
Agro-Handel
QUITOKI (35)
2015-07-16
1
600
2015-07-18
1
600
2015-07-19
38
Skrzyczyński Jarosław
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2015-07-17
27
2015-07-18
15
20
2015-07-19
64
2015-07-16
27
2015-07-17
25
2015-07-18
20
2015-07-19
4
300
2015-07-16
20
2015-07-17
38
2015-07-18
24
2015-07-19
8
50
2015-07-17
1
300
2015-07-16
3
300
2015-07-18
54
CHACCLANA (356)
2015-07-16
11
20
2015-07-17
67
2015-07-18
15
20
2015-07-18
2015-07-19
1
500
Słodczyk Dominik
Kj Zbrosławice
2015-07-16
46
2015-07-16
2015-07-18
42
2015-07-18
12
2015-07-19
10
50
2015-07-16
54
2015-07-17
40
2015-07-18
25
2015-07-19
15
2015-07-16
2015-07-17
82
2015-07-18
26
2015-07-19
7
100
Sordyl Łukasz
KJ Facimiech
2015-07-17
70
2015-07-18
62
2015-07-18
52
2015-07-19
56
2015-07-19
26
Sorokina Olga
FKJ Zbyszko
FARGITA (252)
2015-07-16
5
2015-07-17
7
2015-07-19
7
JONABELL (253)
2015-07-16
19
2015-07-17
64
2015-07-18
57
2015-07-19
7
50
CORINA (254)
2015-07-16
36
2015-07-17
8
50
2015-07-18
29
2015-07-19
6
120
2015-07-18
2015-07-19
4
MAXSIMUS (350)
2015-07-16
4-6
2015-07-16
14
2015-07-17
8
Stopa Maciej
BPK
DESAND (296)
2015-07-17
13
20
2015-07-18
2015-07-19
2015-07-19
Szała Wiktor
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2015-07-18
2
250
2015-07-19
43
2015-07-18
400
2015-07-19
20
PACYFIK (205)
2015-07-17
26
2015-07-18
29
2015-07-19
2015-07-19
Szczepanik Ewelina
tkj garbówek
PABLO I (64)
2015-07-19
2015-07-17
54
2015-07-18
27
2015-07-16
4
250
2015-07-16
28
2015-07-18
16
2015-07-19
43
ESCATO (66)
2015-07-16
17
2015-07-17
14
60
2015-07-19
36
2015-07-18
26
2015-07-16
22
2015-07-16
16
2015-07-18
6
150
2015-07-18
Szmalec Agata
Profit Orzesze
2015-07-16
2015-07-16
12
2015-07-17
12
Szmytka Michalina
Agro-Aves Gajewniki
2015-07-17
44
2015-07-16
51
2015-07-18
17
2015-07-18
2015-07-19
14
20
2015-07-19
9
Szumińska Beata
KJ Szumawa Dobrowiec
2015-07-16
5
250
2015-07-18
3
380
2015-07-19
24
2015-07-16
3
2015-07-17
3
2015-07-19
12
Szymków Katarzyna
Ludowy Klub Sportowy Dragon w Nowielicach
2015-07-17
81
2015-07-19
51
2015-07-19
23
Trojańczyk Katarzyna
SKJ Bobrowy Staw
KAMELOT (43)
2015-07-16
39
2015-07-18
37
2015-07-18
2015-07-19
32
Walaszek Rafał
Wojewódzki Ludowy Klub Sportowy Krakus
2015-07-16
9
20
2015-07-17
55
2015-07-18
33
2015-07-18
100
2015-07-19
14
50
Waligóra Karolina
JKS Przybyszewo
RAMZES (151)
2015-07-17
86
2015-07-18
42
2015-07-19
59
2015-07-19
29
Wechta Maksymilian
Klub Jeździecki Wechta
CELTIA II (191)
2015-07-17
42
2015-07-18
30
2015-07-19
26
Wechta Maksymilian
KJ Wechta
ROCCO (193)
2015-07-17
29
2015-07-18
28
2015-07-19
16
20
Wechta Maksymilian
Klub Jeździecki Wechta
CHARLENE (194)
2015-07-16
41
2015-07-18
4
250
2015-07-19
15
20
2015-07-16
26
2015-07-18
21
2015-07-19
19
2015-07-17
29
2015-07-18
20
2015-07-19
6
750
ALVARO (197)
2015-07-17
58
2015-07-16
9
25
2015-07-19
42
Weska Paulina
Klub Jeździecki Osadkowski sp.zo.o
2015-07-18
2015-07-17
46
2015-07-19
44
2015-07-19
21
Wichowska Daria
BPK
2015-07-16
42
2015-07-17
19
20
2015-07-18
48
2015-07-19
30
2015-07-18
Wielgórska Paulina
KJ Vena Rogoźnik
2015-07-17
22
20
2015-07-18
7
50
2015-07-19
50
2015-07-16
2
450
2015-07-18
28
2015-07-19
12
50
2015-07-16
19
2015-07-18
11
2015-07-18
2015-07-19
38
2015-07-16
35
2015-07-18
11
20
2015-07-19
53
Wojciechowski Dawid
KJ Agro Handel Śrem
BANDŻI (327)
2015-07-19
14
2015-07-17
46
Wójcik Krzysztof
KJ Facimiech
ARDITO W (107)
2015-07-17
52
2015-07-18
13
2015-07-19
34
Woźniak Hubert
MON AMIE (333)
2015-07-18
7
2015-07-19
4
2015-07-18
Woźniak Karina
FKJ Zbyszko
CORRIDA-J (251)
2015-07-16
8
2015-07-17
14
2015-07-19
10
Żachowska Patrycja
KJ Profit
KARMEL (179)
2015-07-17
2015-07-18
67
2015-07-19
2015-07-19
Zalewski Radosław
Beckersport
2015-07-18
43
2015-07-17
28
2015-07-19
29
Zapotoczna Gabriela
SKJ Tradycja
TIRAMISU (132)
2015-07-17
11
20
2015-07-18
48
2015-07-19
22
2015-07-19
14
Ziajkowska Magdalena
KJ Hippica Polonia Słupno
2015-07-16
15
20
2015-07-18
9
20
2015-07-19
9
2015-07-18
Złocki Krzysztof
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
MEDAL (247)
2015-07-19
21
2015-07-17
68
2015-07-18
61
2015-07-19
13
LALA (248)
2015-07-17
78
2015-07-18
28
2015-07-19
66
2015-07-19
31
2015-07-16
2015-07-16
7
2015-07-17
4

Number of Riders: 126

Number of Horses: 360

The sum of prizes: 58 540.00

Competition results developed by: KJ Osadkowski
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-042014-2, KJ Osadkowski Sp. z o.o.)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl