Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Badowska Kamila SKJ Bobrowy Staw
O006188
2. Baehr Maria KJ Agro Handel Śrem
2002 (J.)
3. Baehr Zofia KJ Agro Handel Śrem
1998 (MJ.)
4. Baszniak Hanna OSK Michalscy
2004 (JM.)
5. Bembenik Olimpia KJ Agro Handel Śrem
6. Bętkowski Marcin KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
O001809
7. Biedka Gabriela BPK
8. Binasik Hapkiewicz Ewa KJ Zbrosławice
O003470
9. Bobik Jan LKS Dragon Nowielice
Z004596
10064709
10. Bolko Aleksandra KJ Centrum Hipiki
11. Brzóska Łukasz KJ Miralex Jakubowo
O003220
12. Burdalska Majka KJ Profit
O007701
13. Cebulak Agnieszka ks stangret kielce
O021799
14. Cecuga Agnieszka LKJ Ostroga
S
15. Chrzanowski Jan BPK
S
16. Chudziak Paweł KJ Idmar Krajkowo
O007978
17. Ćwikło Małgorzata WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
O006981
18. Dahlke Wojciech BKS Kłos Budzyń
ZOO2846
19. Fimmel Arkadiusz Agro Handel
S
20. Fojtuch Monika
21. Gaborska Agnieszka bpk
O021951
22. Gałczyński Tomasz OSK Michalscy
S
23. Głoskowski Andrzej KJ Agro Handel Śrem
O001125
24. Gozdek Krzysztof KJ Jumping Team Brynica
S
25. Gramza Amelia KJ AGRO-HANDEL ŚREM
O036337
26. Gramza Leszek KJ Agro-Handel
O002865
10021324
27. Grosz Bartosz LKJ Moszna
28. Grundkowska Monika WLKS Krakus
29. Grutza Gerard Klub Jeździecki Zbrosławice
O003972
30. Grzegorzewski Adam Stowarzyszenie Agro Aves Gajewniki
O011420
31. Grzelczyk Kamil BKJ Bogusławice
O009181
32. Jaglarz Julia Vanto Jumping Team
O022993
33. Kąkol Mariusz KJ Olmet- OstSped
S
34. Kamińska Magda Klub Jeździecki Avanti Sp z o.o.
Nr PZJ: O002662
35. Kiecoń Nawojka LUKS Nysa
36. Kierznowska Aleksandra SKJ Kietlów
2003 (J.)
37. Kierznowski Hubert SKJ Kietlów
38. Klein Olaf JKS Przybyszewo
Z010205
39. Klein Tomasz JKS Przybyszewo
Z000254
40. Kłapińska Laura KJ Biały Las Przybylscy
2005 (JM.)
O031484
41. Kobiernik Daria ZKJ Przylep
O002152
42. Kocon Ewa
43. Korzeniowska Weronika KJ Osadkowski
2000 (MJ.)
44. Kościelniak Natalia Wojewódzki Ludowy Klub Sportowy Krakus
O022514
45. Kościołek Paula Agnieszka
46. Kośnik Aleksandra KJ DERESZ
O001558
47. Kostrzewski Hubert BPK
S
48. Koszucka Małgorzata Klub Jeździecki Wechta
01
49. Koszucka Małgorzata OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
50. Kownacki Mikołaj BPK
S
51. Kozanecka Aleksandra KJ Szumawa
52. Koziarowska Natalia Wojewódzki Ludowy Klub Sportowy Krakus
O003126
53. Kozioł Klara Tkj Garbówek
O032416
54. Krajewski Łukasz KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
O002442
55. Krzyżosiak Jakub BPK
56. Krzyżosiak Jakub bpk
O002920
57. Kuczerawy Tomasz LKJ Platan
58. Kuźma Nadia WKJ
O035744
59. Kuźma Natalia OSK Michalscy
O009046
60. Lehmann Dalia Lehmann Sport Horses
B3
10096875
61. Leśniak Krzysztof Wojewódzki Ludowy Klub Sportowy Krakus
O000877
62. Lipińska Anna FKJ ZBYSZKO
O020738
63. Ludwiczak Krzysztof HEAA Turek
64. Luty Dominika Stadnina Koni Kruszyńscy Sp. z o.o.
O003979
65. Marciniak Anna KJ Metpol
S
66. Marciniak Joanna KJ Metpol
67. Matuszewska Magdalena KLUB JEŹDZIECKI PARTYNICE
O014398
68. Matuszewska Monika Klub Jeździecki Partynice
O014399
69. Mazur Krzysztof STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB JEŹDZIECKI LEGIA KOZIELSKA
O001512
70. Mierzwińska Agnieszka KS Pegaz Chwałowice
O003208
71. Mieszczak Julia BPK
72. Morsztyn Monika KJ Osadkowski
S
73. Morsztyn Piotr KJ Osadkowski
S
74. Muraczewski Jacek Ludowy Klub Sportowy Cwał
O004710
75. Najdzionek Szymon Kj Facimiech
O028637
76. Nicpoń Adam
77. Okła Krzysztof Kielecki KJ
78. Olszewska Agnieszka Klub Jeździecki Osadkowski sp.zo.o
O003319
10092431
79. Opalska Izabela Klub Jeździecki Ślęża
numer PZJ 0033285
80. Opłatek Andrzej HEAA Turek
81. Orkisz Helena Polski Polo Klub
O020953
82. Ostrowska Julia Polski Polo Klub
O006897
83. Pawlicka Dajana
84. Pekaniec Maciej Agro-Aves Gajewniki
0001374
85. Piksa Łukasz LKS CWAŁ
86. Pociecha-Ochab Joanna OSK Michalscy
S
87. Polak Aleksandra Klub Jeździecki Osadkowski sp.zo.o
O021595
88. Polednia Henryk Turbud Brzeg
01
89. Pomiankowska Joanna ks stangret kielce
O003873
10046832
90. Prasek Magdalena BPK
91. Przedpełski Stanisław JKS DiM Sp. z o.o.
O001821
92. Rokita Kamila Wojewódzki Ludowy Klub Sportowy Krakus
O013049
93. Roszkiewicz Hanna LKS Sokół Kunowo
O004814
94. Sawicka Marta
95. Sawicki Piotr BPK
S
96. Shalohin Andrei FKJ Zbyszko
O021942
10055652
97. Skrobacz Olga Wojewódzki Ludowy Klub Sportowy Krakus
O034702
98. Skrzyczyński Jarosław Agro-Handel
O001439
99. Skrzyczyński Jarosław KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
O001439
100. Słodczyk Dominik Kj Zbrosławice
O007598
101. Sordyl Łukasz KJ Facimiech
O023004
102. Sorokina Olga FKJ Zbyszko
O026608
10055654
103. Stopa Maciej BPK
S
104. Szała Wiktor KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
O019257
105. Szczepanik Ewelina tkj garbówek
o010008
106. Szmalec Agata Profit Orzesze
107. Szmytka Michalina Agro-Aves Gajewniki
0022309
108. Szumińska Beata KJ Szumawa Dobrowiec
109. Szymków Katarzyna Ludowy Klub Sportowy Dragon w Nowielicach
O001997
110. Trojańczyk Katarzyna SKJ Bobrowy Staw
O006520
10109001
111. Walaszek Rafał Wojewódzki Ludowy Klub Sportowy Krakus
O007732
112. Waligóra Karolina JKS Przybyszewo
O009185
113. Wechta Maksymilian Klub Jeździecki Wechta
00
114. Wechta Maksymilian KJ Wechta
115. Weska Paulina Klub Jeździecki Osadkowski sp.zo.o
O022497
116. Wichowska Daria BPK
S
117. Wielgórska Paulina KJ Vena Rogoźnik
Z002918
118. Wojciechowski Dawid KJ Agro Handel Śrem
119. Wójcik Krzysztof KJ Facimiech
O000706
120. Woźniak Hubert
121. Woźniak Karina FKJ Zbyszko
O020739
122. Żachowska Patrycja KJ Profit
O018621
123. Zalewski Radosław Beckersport
O003823
124. Zapotoczna Gabriela SKJ Tradycja
O021066
125. Ziajkowska Magdalena KJ Hippica Polonia Słupno
O003437
126. Złocki Krzysztof WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
O003604
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

236

A QUITE Węgierski HUN 2004 Wałach F: Quidamąs Rubin
M: Libelle
O: Antoni Dahlke
B: -
102ZQ65
2.

302

ABEL TASMAN KWPN Holandia 2005 Wałach Kasztan F: Tenerife VDL
M: Nibalia/Nimmerdor
O: Tomasz Ochab
B:
3.

167

ABRAXA Z MERCEDES PLUS S SP Polska 2008 Klacz Gniada F: Cantanis
M:
O: Anna Chrzanowska
B:
4.

161

ABRAXIS 4 REX Z SP Polska 2005 Wałach Gniady F: Rex Z/Rebel II Z
M: Abraxa LadyPlus / Elvis
O: Zygfryd Grosz
B:
5.

303

AHMAR SAPHIR SP Polska 2010 Ogier Gniada F: Torado II
M: Alusha H/Acord II
O: Mateusz Michalski
B: Mateusz Michalski
6.

126

AKTIW WLKP POL 2007 Wałach F: LIDER
M: AUSTRIA
O: ATTIS P.P.ROL.SP.ZO.O
B: KAROL GMYREK
K011715
7.

157

ALASKA SP Polska 2008 Klacz F: Ulisses/Karandas J
M: Avista/Elvis
O: Tomasz Świkliński
B: Agnieszka Rąbca
8.

250

ALCES MŁP POL 2002 Wałach gniada F: Bolivar/Rahman
M: Awia/Fedrus
O: Zbigniew Kruk
B: Bogusław Dąbrowski
K013414 POL006550033602
9.

280

ALEKSANDER WIELKI SP 2011 Ogier F:
M:
O: Jarosław Szczepanek
B:
10.

144

ALLILAH SP POL 2006 Klacz F: Ever for Pleasure/
M: Astra/
O: Remigiusz Mkowski
B: Remigiusz Mkowski
K011403
11.

197

ALVARO Holsztyńska GER 2007 Ogier F: Ahorn Z
M: po Cagliostro
O: Firma Wechta
B: Niemcy
brak
12.

108

ANTINA Holsztyn DEU 2008 Klacz F: Cassini II
M: Traviata III
O: Natalia Koziarowska
B: Niemcy
K014162
13.

243

APLAUZ MIRALEX SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Love Soprem
M: Andromeda
O: Sławomir Łagun
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K015208 POL009510125307
14.

107

ARDITO W KWPN NED 2005 Wałach F: Lancelot
M: Mirea Fortuna
O: A.Studencka
B: Holandia
K010223
15.

339

ASHFORD Old Polska 2004 Ogier F: Ars vivendi
M: Hapsptstutbuch
O: Mariusz Kąkol
B:
16.

93

BAD BOY SP POL 2007 Wałach siwa F: Maram
M: Bornea
O: Sławomir Wilmański
B: Sławomir Grzelczyk
K012150 POL009590088207
17.

212

BADORETTE KWPN NED 2006 Klacz gniada F: Numero Uno
M: Voila B
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Holandia
K011124 5280030602999 103OZ45
18.

209

BALDESSARINI KWPN NED 2006 Wałach gniada F: Contendro II
M: Jamira B
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Holandia
K010037 5280030606405 103RB76
19.

332

BALTAZAR DU ROUET old Niemcy 2003 Wałach Kasztan F: Baloubet Du Rouet s.f
M: Cozettw Z/Continue
O:
B: Niemcy
20.

327

BANDŻI F:
M:
O:
B:
21.

315

BARBADOS SP Polska 2009 Wałach Kasztan F: West
M: Balanga
O: Anna Miśkiewicz
B: Anna Miśkiewicz
616009670128609
22.

325

BARTINO KWPN Holandia 2006 Klacz Gniada F: Ultimo/Phin Phin
M: N.Itriomf/Julius
O:
B: Holandia
23.

336

BE CLEAR OLD Niemcy 2009 Gniada F: Clearway
M:
O: Tomasz Klein
B:
24.

189

BEAU DU SANCY OLD POL 2010 Wałach F: Burberry
M: Newada
O: Gerard Grutza
B: Niemcy
K018025
25.

324

BEBETO KWPN Holandia 2006 wałach c.gniada F: Action-Breaker/Hearth-breaker
M: Mera/Fedor
O:
B:
26.

279

BELLADINA SP 2008 F: Baldini II
M:
O: Andrzej Okła
B:
27.

6

BELYCETTE K KWPN Holandia 2006 Klacz Kasztan F: Taloubet K
M: Jolanda/Nimmerdor
O:
B:
28.

299

BIANCO F:
M:
O:
B:
29.

320

BIG LORD KWPN 2006 wałach Gniada F: Lord Z/Lord
M: Dirmatine/Uniek
O:
B:
30.

203

BILLY KUC POL 1995 Ogier siwa F: NN
M: NN
O: Leszek Gramza
B: NN
K002590 04709
31.

78

BORNEO SP POL 2009 Ogier F: Placido
M: Baronesse Piccadilly
O: Witold Szydełko
B: Witold Szydełko
K015280
32.

153

BRANDO SP Polska 2006 Wałach Gniada F: Leo
M: Barinella/Barinello
O:
B:
33.

99

BRODWEY Polski Koń Szlachetnej Półkrwi POL 2010 Ogier F: Placido
M: Bianka
O: Urszula Adam Zawiślok
B: Urszula Adam Zawiślok
K016612
34.

283

BUTTERFLY hol Niemcy 2008 klacz F: LANCER II
M: KYRA XXIII/ Condrieu
O:
B: Niemcy
35.

285

CALERO Z ZAN Holandia 2009 Wałach Gniada F: Cicero Van Paemel
M: Shanon/Sandro Z
O: Paweł Kozanecki
B: Belgia
36.

286

CALINGKA KWPN Holandia 2007 Klacz Siwa F: Cardento
M: Trojka/Emillion
O: Archipp Kozanecki Sp.j.
B: Holandia
37.

152

CALIPSO DU MESNIL SP Polska 2004 Wałach Ciemno Gniada F: Galisco Du Mesnil
M: Caramba
O: Małgorzata Machnio-Mieszczak
B:
38.

231

CALVIN KLEIN HOL POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Cyrkon
M: Odilia
O: Aleksandra Matusiak
B: ???
K016486
39.

245

CAMPINO 467 Westwalska POL 2009 Wałach gniada/168 F: Contendro I
M: Kampina de Acord / Acord II
O: Matuszewski Dariusz
B: Montis Sp z o.o
K020050 DE441411197109 104PL75
40.

288

CAMPUS hol 2006 Wałach Siwa F: Colman hol
M: Panda III hol/ Barnaul
O:
B: Niemcy
41.

58

CANASTER BAW DEU 2006 Wałach F: Quinto de B
M: Walaen
O: Paweł Chudziak
B: b
K015189
42.

60

CANCAN HAN POL 2005 Wałach gniada/169 F: Come On/Cantus
M: Grace/Graf Grannus/Lacros
O: Roman Roszkiewicz
B: Roman Roszkiewicz
K009545 DE431310018505 103GV90
43.

329

CANTO AMICOR Old 2011 Ogier Gniada F: Conthargos os/Converter old
M: Stutbuch 1 os/Cento hol
O: Zdzisław Mikuła
B: Niemcy
44.

249

CAPITAL BEJ Deutsches Sportpferde POL 2011 Ogier F: Contenaro
M: Acani Bej
O: Wiesław Zaczyk
B: Wiesław Zaczyk
BRAK
45.

309

CARCORETTO KWPN 2007 Wałach C.gniada F: Arko III/Argentius
M: Tum Tum Retto/carland
O:
B:
46.

188

CARENZA OLD POL 2009 Klacz F: Carenzo
M: Newada
O: Gerard Grutza
B: Niemcy
K018026
47.

81

CARETINA SHOSTAKOV Holsteiner POL 2009 Klacz F: CARETINO
M: HEISSA
O: JOANNA LEHMANN
B: DIRK HOTZE
brak
48.

258

CAREWICZ SP POL 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Carinjo/Cascavelle
M: Cyntia/Elliot
O: Zbigniew Kruk
B: SK Bielin
K012199 616009640061707
49.

71

CARLUCINO Oldenburska GER 2008 Ogier F: Carlucci
M: Starada
O: Paulina Wielgórska
B: Gestut Lewitz
K015003
50.

131

CARPEDIEM Holsztyn POL 2002 Ogier F: Coriano
M: Divola
O: Anna Stupkiewicz-OStrowska
B: xyz
K006555
51.

4

CARTHAGA 3 Hol 2008 Klacz F: Catoki/Cambridge
M: Uro/Contact me
O:
B:
52.

227

CASABLANCA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Caballo D'Altiere
M: Conca
O: Justyna Kubik
B: Andrzej Kubik
K013434
53.

215

CASABLANCA L SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: CHE GUEVARA L
M: COLINA L
O: JAN LUDWICZAK
B: JAN LUDWICZAK
K018968
54.

2

CASALINA Hol Niemcy 2009 Klacz Gniada F: Casall
M: Levante III/Alexis Z
O:
B: Niemcy
55.

242

CASALLETTO HOL GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Casquetto
M: Utopia IX
O: Anna Słodkiewicz
B: niemcy
K016658 DE421000133710
56.

330

CASINO L Ogier F:
M:
O:
B:
57.

155

CASQUIN HOL 2009 OGIER SIWA F: CASSINI III/CAPITOL I
M: V-QUETTA/QUINAR
O:
B:
K016002 DE421000330609
58.

83

CASSIA DE LYS L Westfale POL 2009 Klacz F: CHAMPION DE CORD
M: AL ITALIA
O: JAN LUDWICZAK
B: JOSEF SIMON
BRAK
59.

343

CASSIUS 76 Z 2006 Wałach Gniada F: Concorde/Voltaire
M: Ginella/GRannus
O:
B:
60.

40

CASTA DIVA 4 Oldenburger Springpferd POL 2007 Klacz F: Stalypso
M: Canela
O: Jan Sprehe
B: Jan Sprehe
brak
61.

263

CATCH ME IF YOU CAN KWPN 2007 Wałach Gniada F: Lord Z
M: Windoctro/Indoctro
O: Gabriel Głusek
B:
62.

52

CATHARSIS Oldenburger POL 2007 Klacz F: CARENZO
M: Askania
O: Monika Morsztyn
B: Zbigniew Muznierowski
K011695
63.

163

CAVARELLI Old Niemcy 2007 Wałach Siwa F: Coupe De Cour
M: Grace
O:
B:
64.

191

CELTIA II SP POL 2007 Klacz F: Bajou du Rouet
M: po Grandeur
O: Damian Wechta
B: Damian Wechta
brak
65.

201

CELTIC BOY SP POL 2011 Ogier gniada F: Alvaro
M: Po Bajou du Rouet
O: Damian Wechta
B: Damian Wechta
02
66.

49

CENTESSA Hanowerska POL 2007 Klacz F: C-Indoctro
M: Sally
O: Szupieńko Dariusz
B: Niemcy
Nr PZJ: K014088
67.

113

CENTO BOY OLD POL 2006 Wałach F: Coupe de Coeur
M: Quaterful
O: Krzysztof Koziarowski
B: Niemcy
K015871
68.

233

CENTROPLAST DINAR SP POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Qulester
M: Dixi
O: PPH Centoplast Sp. z o.o.
B: Arkadiusz Hamczyk
K013390
69.

356

CHACCLANA OS 2009 Klacz F: Chacco-Blue
M: Ramilana
O:
B:
70.

178

CHACCO AMICOR OLD GER 2009 Ogier kasztanowata F: Chacco Blue/Chambertin
M: Quickcent/Cento
O: Zdzisław Mikuła
B: Lewitz
K016733
71.

275

CHACCOS BOY bayer Niemcy 2009 Wałach Gniada F: Chacco Blue
M: Rendezvous/ Sandro
O: L.Gillmaier
B: Niemcy
72.

97

CHAMPION CHACCO BLUE HANN POL 2009 Klacz F: Chacco-Blue
M: Wonder Mickey
O: Henryk Szymków
B: Niemcy
Wonder Mickey
73.

346

CHAPEAU 10 Old Niemcy 2006 Klacz Kasztan F: Chacco Blue
M: Depardienne/Padarcco
O:
B: Niemcy
74.

194

CHARLENE Holsztyńska GER 2008 Klacz F: Clarimo
M: po Lancer II
O: Firma Wechta
B: Niemcy
brak
75.

322

CHARYZMA W F:
M:
O:
B:
76.

39

CHASSOT Westfale POL 2005 Ogier F: Chacco-Blue
M: Pilot's Rendezvous
O: Zuchtgemeinschaft
B: Zuchtgemeinschaft
brak
77.

331

CHE GUEVARA L Hol 2005 Ogier Gniada F: Cassini I/Capitol I
M: O-Contendra/Contender
O:
B:
78.

293

CHELSEA BLUE Old Niemcy 2005 Klacz Kasztan F: Chocco-Blue meckl/Chambertin h
M: Stutbuch 1old/Baloubet du Roue
O: Józef Marciniak
B: Niemcy
79.

278

CHICHARITO BLUE OS 2009 F: Chacco Blue
M:
O:
B:
80.

136

CHIMEQUYL SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Imequyl/
M: Czana/ Balon
O: Bartłomiej Woźniak i Daria Kobiernik
B: Jacek Bondaruk
K013492
81.

218

CHRISTIANO I L Westf. GER 2008 Wałach gniada F: Christiano/
M: Phoenix ST/
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Niemcy
K013840 DE441410105308
82.

38

CHRONOS 27 Holsztyńska GER 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Chello I
M:
O: Joanna Lehmann
B: GER
103CG72
83.

217

CHUCK-CHIN L.E. KWPN NED 2007 Wałach gniada F: Chiquitin La Silla
M: Pia Sophie
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Holandia
K011498 528003000704635
84.

67

CLEAR CAP HANN GER 2004 Wałach F: clear way
M: powerlady
O: anna michalak
B: niemcy
K010413
85.

111

CLINSMANN JUN. B HOL POL 2004 Ogier F: Cassin I
M: Funny
O: P.Rokita
B: Niemcy
K015273
86.

260

COCA SZUMAWA Polska 2010 Klacz Gniada F: Cola
M: Lotte
O: Krzysztof Szumiński
B:
87.

232

COLLY WESTF DEU 2009 Wałach siwa F: Cornado I
M: Polly
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Martina Schmidt
K016091
88.

77

COMET 235 Oldenburg GER 2008 Wałach Gniada F: Contender
M: Aribeska/Acord II
O: Joanna Małuszyńska
B: Christiana Schnider
K018821
89.

338

CONTENDER BOY HOL 2004 OGIER GNIADA F: CONTENDER/ CALYPSO II
M: PAOLA T/ NAREW
O:
B:
90.

241

CONTESSA 183 OLD GER 2007 Klacz gniada F: Contendro I
M: Argentina
O: Eddy Verbeeck
B: niemcy
K017806 DE433330339107
91.

172

COPIENE Z KWPN NED 2009 Klacz F: COPAIN Z
M: VICKY W Z
O: DiM S.A.
B: BELGIA
K018486
92.

238

CORBIERE KWPN POL 2007 Wałach F: Celano
M: -
O: Antoni Dahlke
B: Jan Greve
lkgrtzj/41/14
93.

254

CORINA WESTF GER 2008 Klacz gniada F: Cosmo-Pilot/Co-Pilot
M: La Donna/Lancer III
O: Zbigniew Kruk
B: Franz-Jozef Gilsbah
K018379
94.

312

CORINJO Z SP Polska 2007 wałach gniada F: Carinio
M: Colexa Z
O: Agnieszka Kwiatkowska
B:
95.

200

CORIS SP POL 2009 Wałach F: Guffi
M: Carry Girl po Czandor
O: Małgorzata Koszucka
B: Karol Gmyrek
brak
96.

251

CORRIDA-J SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Lord Star/Lord
M: Corinna L/Carbano
O: Kruk Zbigniew
B: Juszczak
K016603 616009610110710
97.

211

CORTAS L Westf. GER 2007 Wałach gniada F: CORNADO
M: PINA
O: JAN LUDWICZAK
B: NIEMCY
K011499 DE441410260507 104GW10
98.

220

CORVETTE L HOLST GER 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Cascavello/
M: Silva I
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Niemcy
K018933
99.

244

CRAZY RAY Oldenburska GER 2004 Wałach gniada/174 F: Gesmaray
M: Capella/Captain Paul I
O: Dariusz Matuszewski
B: Lewitz Gestuet
K008443 DE 418 180102704 104OP27
100.

190

CRISTOBAL VAN DE KOOLDRIES BWP POL 2002 Ogier kasztanowata F: CALVADOS
M: VELEDA VAN DE KOOLDRIES
O: Małgorzata Ćwikło
B: Belgia
K009935
101.

306

DANCING SONG VD CUMUL B.W.P Belgia 2003 klacz gniada F: Denver
M: Parel VD Cumul
O: Eddy Verbeeck
B:
102.

351

DARINOSA KWPN 2008 Klacz F: Conair/Contender
M: Tinosa C/Animo
O:
B:
103.

62

DARMA SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Bajou du Rouet
M: Dania
O: Agnieszka Mierzwińska
B: Barbara Mierzwińska
K018929 616009670113910
104.

129

DEBATA II Wielkopolska POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Campari M
M: Demeter/Czarownik
O: Ewa Binasik Hapkiewicz
B: Waldemar Duda
K016115 POL007540009908
105.

318

DENZEL SON F:
M:
O:
B:
106.

297

DERBI Małopolska Polska 2011 Klacz Siwa F: Minaret
M: Debata/Top Gun
O:
B: Slawomir Frosik
107.

296

DESAND SP 2009 Wałach c.gniada F: Desant sp
M: Dewiza De Revel/Quidam De Reve
O: Maciej Stopa
B: Jacek Soska
108.

1

DOMINGO S KWPN Holandia 2008 Wałach Gniada F: Tygo/Numero Uno
M: Madonna/Zeoliet
O:
B: Holandia
109.

321

DON JUAN HBC KWPN 2008 wałach F: Cantos
M: Satosca/Kroongraaf
O:
B:
110.

344

DON LAFITTE SP Polska 2005 Ogier Gniada F: Lafitte
M: Dama dworu/Pick Wick
O:
B: Stadnina Koni Walewice Sp.z o.o.
111.

301

DRAGON SP Polska 2001 Wałach Gniada F: Elvis kwpn
M: Dygresja
O: Paweł Bolko
B:
112.

348

DYLLANO KWPN Holandia 2008 Wałach Kara F: Whitaker
M: Syllana/Kroongraaf
O:
B: Holandia
113.

3

EL CAMP SP Polska 2003 Ogier Gniada F: Campari M
M: Eleine/Elvis
O: Tadeusz Koza
B: Polska
114.

281

ELABITHA DYLOMA KWPN 2009 Ogier F:
M:
O: Andrzej Okła
B:
115.

141

ELANO KWPN NED 2009 Wałach F: Zavall VDL/
M: Violet/
O: Robert Stasiuk
B: Holandia
K016424
116.

304

ELIF OO Polska 2003 Klacz Kasztan F: Imrah
M: Dhamma Kazrosa/Kerak Ibn Khash
O: Monika Baszniak
B: Wlk Brytania
117.

147

ELWICA DN KWPN NLD 2009 Klacz siwa/166 F: cardento
M: wica van de hermitage
O: paweł bado
B: holandia
K018442 528003200906544
118.

235

EQUUS KUC POL 2003 Wałach siwa F: Nico-K
M: Eufemia
O: Andrzej Kozioł
B: xxx
K016844
119.

65

ESCALONA HANN GER 2002 Klacz F: escudo
M: cherrybomb
O: anna michalak
B: niemcy
k006759
120.

66

ESCATO HANN GER 2004 Ogier F: escudo
M: dakita
O: anna michalak
B: niemcy
K008698
121.

138

EVISTO 2 HAN GER 1998 Ogier F: Escudo
M: Championara
O: Sprehe
B: Sprehe
KO15324
122.

276

FABRICE GALDINI D KWPN 2010 Wałach F: Nammelus
M:
O: Krzysztof Okła
B:
123.

252

FARGITA KWPN NED 2010 Klacz F: Afellay
M: Urgita
O: Zbigniew Kruk
B: Hendrix Stal
K018380
124.

176

FARMER SP POL 2008 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Rovetto/Radiator
M: Feola/Lavendel
O: SK Nowielice
B: SK Nowielice
K012236
125.

115

FAROUGE MEKL. DEU 2008 Wałach F: Balou Du Rouet
M: Fontainebleau
O: Bartosz Skiba
B: Niemcy
K012159
126.

202

FIBONACCI S Badeńsko Wirtemberska POL 2011 Ogier gniada F: Flipper D'Elle
M: Po Candillo
O: Firma Wechta
B: Niemcy
00
127.

287

FIORRUCCI Hann Niemcy 2009 Ogier Siwa F: First Edition
M: For Fame/For Joy
O:
B: Niemcy
128.

262

FLY AWAY VAN HET HAVERHOF BWP Belgia 2005 Wałach Gniada F: Cardento
M: Anouk Van Het Pangaardenhof/Ka
O: Sezam-Instal sp.j.
B: Belgia
129.

359

FOCUS SP Polska 2006 Wałach Gniada F: Cantanis
M:
O:
B:
130.

221

FUN RISK L KWPN NED 2010 Klacz gniada F: Upgarde/
M: All Risk B
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Holandia
K017205 528003201003768
131.

334

GALUBET KWPN Holandia 2011 Wałach C.kasztan F: Diamant de Semilly
M: Ulmerette/Voltaire
O:
B: Holandia
132.

102

GINA VAN' ZOERVELT SP POL 2007 Klacz F: Bambino vant Zoergvielt
M: Gejsza
O: Natalia Kuźma
B: Mateusz Michalski
K015073
133.

98

GLADIATOR SP POL 2007 Wałach F: Cotton Club
M: Gloria
O: Katarzyna Szymków
B: Stanislaw Jasiński
K017441
134.

130

GOT TO BE GOLDEN Z Zangersheide POL 2009 Wałach F: Griseldi
M: Prestige Z
O: Anna Stupkiewicz-Ostrowska
B: Janssen
K019393
135.

355

GRACJA SP 2001 Klacz Gniada F: Robin Z/Ramiro Z
M: Gosta/Saturn
O: Jakub Krzyżosiak
B:
136.

74

GRAF PILOX Hanowerska POL 2001 Ogier gniada F: Wogenbrecher
M: Gremlin
O: Arkadiusz Badowski
B: Nie wiem
K007276
137.

268

GRAND LEWISTO F F:
M:
O:
B:
138.

42

GROJEC R SP POL 2003 Ogier kara F: Campari M
M: Go For Money
O: Fryderyk Walaszek
B: Romuald Hałabuda
K008610
139.

135

HALIPSA BELLE FAMME SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Contendor
M: Hansela Jolly Queen po Casaretto L
O: Daria Kobiernik
B: Anita Nowakowska
brak
140.

57

HEAWY METAL Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada/180 F: Baskir
M: Hana
O: Łukasz Sordyl
B: Małgorzata Siergiej
K014330 12430
141.

228

IRYDION L SP POL 2003 Ogier F: Castigione L
M: Ida L
O: Helena Orkisz
B: xxx
K007335
142.

90

JEREMIASZ XO POL 2010 Ogier kasztanowata F: Top Gun
M: Jej wysokość
O: Sonia Szczęsna
B: SK Walewice
K017367 616006590241010
143.

145

JOLLY OS POL 2006 Klacz F: luxius
M: jessy
O: janusz cebulak
B: z kostrzewski
K015126
144.

253

JONABELL SP POL 2009 Klacz F: Conquest Boy
M: Jonika
O: Zbigniew Kruk
B: Michał Stasiak
K0174777
145.

154

JURANDA SP 2008 KLACZ C.KASZT F: ENDOS/ELVIS
M: JURATA/GRIN
O:
B:
K015375 POL009630051908
146.

85

KALISTER SP POL 2004 Wałach F: Liguster
M: Kariera
O: Henryk Polednia
B: a
10445/103RA89
147.

43

KAMELOT SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada/168 F: Campari M
M: Katoda
O: Katarzyna Trojańczyk
B: Kamila Sitak
K009026
148.

179

KARMEL WLKP POL 2003 Wałach kasztanowata F: Maram
M: Karmen/ Berkel
O: Żachowski Piotr
B: Tomasz Gąsiorek
KO13611 POL007520018403
149.

127

KENIA WLKP POL 2002 Klacz F: MABANT
M: KARIMA
O: ATTIS P.P.ROL. SP.ZO.O
B: ANNA MIŚKIEWICZ
K010957
150.

219

KENZO L HOL. GER 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: CASSINI II
M: THERESA V
O: JAN LUDWICZAK
B: NIEMCY
K013828 DE421000303709
151.

68

KILANDRO K SP POL 2009 Wałach siwa F: Leandro
M: Kikimora K
O: Magda Kozielska
B: Krzysztof Koziarowki
KO16667
152.

347

KILPATRICK ROYAL Irlandzki koń sportowy Irlandia 2007 Ogier Gniada F: Voltaire
M: Cruising/Sea Crest
O:
B: Irlandia
153.

134

KONTINA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Contendor
M: Karmen po Sliver
O: Mieczysław Czarny
B: Mieczysław Czarny
K016481
154.

33

KWD RAUDHETTA WE Deutsches Reitpony GER 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Tizian (Welsch Pony)
M: Rosenna K (Deutsches Reitpony)
O: Monika Kłapińska
B: DE
0 DE 435350022308
155.

195

LA CALIDAD Holsztyńska GER 2008 Ogier F: Lancer II
M: po Cassini I
O: Firma Wechta
B: Niemcy
brak
156.

266

LA DAME BLANCHE L Hol. 2009 Klacz Siwa F: Cassiano/Cassini I
M: A-Larika/Lagos
O:
B:
157.

270

LA STRADA L SP 2005 Klacz C.gniada F: Bischof L
M: La Paloma L
O:
B:
158.

133

LAJOS SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Falbrus
M: Loteria
O: Grzegorz Świątek
B: Grzegorz Świątek
lic regionalna
159.

248

LALA SP POL 2005 Klacz F: Campari M
M: Lakala
O: Wioletta Gubała
B: Katarzyna Peter
616009540037305 104NU96 104NU96
160.

204

LANDOS 0027 OLDBG GER 2000 Wałach gniada F: Lord Pezi/
M: Dorians Duesse/
O: Wiktor Szała
B: Niemcy
K008752 DE433331513600
161.

313

LANOSO Westf 2010 Wałach Gniada F: Lancer III
M: Falkenhof's Lucia/Landstreiche
O:
B:
162.

56

LARA CROFT Oldenburska DEU 2009 Klacz F: Landor S
M: Casalla
O: Magdalena Ziajkowska
B: Patrycja Dziewolska
K016535
163.

61

LAVITA-L SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Alvarez 17
M: Lawa
O: Jan Liberski
B: Jan Liberski
K018953 616009670071810
164.

105

LEGOLAS V Oldemburg GER 2001 Wałach F: Lord Pezi
M: Freya
O: Jacek Muraczewski
B: Niemcy
K008498
165.

169

LEMANOS WM SP Polska 2005 Wałach Gniada F: Landcordek
M: Lemanska WM
O:
B:
166.

199

LIMTENDER Holsztyńska GER 2008 Ogier F: Limtender
M: po Contender
O: Firma Wechta
B: Niemcy
Brak
167.

345

LOLA Z PLEASURE Bayer Niemcy 2008 Klacz Gniada F: Lord Z
M: Lady Loves Pleasure/For Pleasu
O:
B: Niemcy
168.

180

LORD PERSEUSZ OLD POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Lord Pezi
M: Venecja D/ Nurjev
O: Adam Burdalski
B: .
Ko15527 DE418181047109
169.

307

LUCKY HORSE F:
M:
O:
B:
170.

349

MAESTRO.ZK. SP Polska 2011 Wałach Gniada F: Cancoon
M: Miiss Neel/Sir Neel
O:
B: Zbigniew Kruk
171.

350

MAXSIMUS SP Polska 2011 Wałach Siwa F: Cancoon hol
M: Miss Sajgon L sp/Colman
O:
B: Zbigniew Kruk
172.

247

MEDAL Małopolska POL 2006 Wałach F: Berlin Bej
M: Mesa
O: Wioletta Gubała
B: Tomaszewski
11638
173.

137

MISTER DU LIBAIRE SF FRA 2000 Ogier gniada/167 F: Easy Boy
M: Hative Du Libaire
O: Agnieszka Najdzionek
B: ANNIK DUCHENNE
K005172 07246 POL40474
174.

333

MON AMIE KUC Polska 2000 Klacz F: Bily
M: nn
O: Łukasz Krajewski
B:
175.

230

MONTANA C SP POL 2005 Klacz gniada F: Landrover
M: Manga
O: Aleksandra Matusiak
B: ???
K019033
176.

101

NARNIA SP POL 2006 Klacz F: Quamiro
M: Nanellie
O: Ewa Gaborska
B: .
K013714
177.

51

NAUTILIUS Westf. POL 2009 Klacz F: CONCERT
M: NOSTALGIA
O: HUBERT KIERZNOWSKI
B: ZOFIA POZCZYNSKA
K018438
178.

103

NICOLE SP POL 2007 Klacz F: nn
M: nn
O: Jakub Krzyżosiak
B: Jakub Krzyżosiak
K012234
179.

8

NO LIMIT Old Niemcy 2008 Klacz Gniada F: Nintender/Namelus R
M: Fortuna/Cordalme
O: Rudolf Meyer
B: Niemcy
180.

110

NUTKA PONY SPORT KUC POL 2000 Klacz F: nn
M: nn
O: Tomasz Skrobacz
B: Polska
K018710
181.

225

OKARINO SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Pavarotti Van De Helle / Pilot
M: Obella
O: Sylwia Grzegorzewska
B: Andrzej Kubik
K011953
182.

273

OLIMPIC STAR niemiecki koń sport. Niemcy 2011 Ogier Siwa F: Olympic Fire
M: Landra/Levisto
O: E.Kryczka Gillmaier
B: Niemcy
183.

257

ONBEKEND WESTF GER 2007 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Caretello B/Caretino
M: La Toya/Landstreicher
O: Zbigniew Kruk
B: Montis Sp. z o. o
K012131
184.

159

ONCE AGAIN SP 2008 Ogier Gniada F: Oder/Espadron
M: Karin/Burggraaf
O:
B:
185.

125

OSADKOWSKI ASHVILLE KWPN POL 2005 Wałach F: LANDO
M: TAYLOR O
O: ATTIS P.P.ROL. SP.ZO.O
B: JAM. VAN OERS
K010838
186.

120

OSADKOWSKI BORODIN KWPN NLD 2006 Wałach siwa F: KING KOLIBRI
M: RENETTE
O: MONIKA MORSZTYN
B: J.W.GREVE
K010836 103FB72
187.

121

OSADKOWSKI DARPOL SP POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: CAPRIOLAND
M: DAMY SOBIE RADE
O: ATTIS P.P.ROL. SP.ZO.O
B: POLSKA
11623 104EZ03
188.

156

OSADKOWSKI KEY LEENA WLKP 2007 KLACZ KASZT F: LASKO/LENNON
M: KOLONIA/ LE BON
O:
B:
K011710 POL007670010107
189.

323

OVER GROUP IDRYS SP Polska 2010 Wałach Gniada F: Turbud Quirinus/Pavarotti van
M: Iliada/Czad
O:
B: Adam Omen
190.

64

PABLO I OLD GER 2004 Wałach F: pik labionics
M: ondra
O: anna michalak
B: niemcy
K008687
191.

205

PACYFIK SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Charisma 115/
M: Palegra/
O: Wiktor Szała
B: ECO- ABI
K012098 11918 104GJ24
192.

70

PASS AWAY OLD DEU 2006 Klacz siwa F: Larino
M: Lutine Rouge
O: Paulina Wielgórska
B: Gestute- Lewitz
K102889
193.

142

PERFECTO SP POL 2010 Ogier F: Domel/
M: Progis/
O: Zenon Brzozowski/ Krzysztof Mazur
B: Zenon Brzozowski
K016501
194.

69

PERŁA R SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Fair Play Coudreau
M: Persefona R
O: Paulina Wielgórska
B: Romuald Hałabuda
K012227
195.

148

PIEROT Westfalska POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/172 F: piano II
M: tu tuut
O: krzysztof pomiankowski
B: niemcy
K011983 DE441411573907 104CI80
196.

7

POLI LOLI L SP Polska 2007 Klacz Kasztan F: Phin Phin/Chin Chin
M: Pat/Italic Des Salines
O:
B: Polska
197.

326

PREMIER CHOIX S.F. 2003 Klacz Kasztan F: Baloubet Du Rouet/Galoubet A
M: Joyeuse Des Bles/Vert Et Rouge
O: Zbigniew Kostrzewski
B:
198.

360

QUANTANO F:
M:
O:
B:
199.

123

QUEEN HOL GER 2006 Klacz gniada F: QUIDAM DE REVEL
M: JASMIN VI
O: MONIKA MORSZTYN
B: HANS OTTO KROHN
K010837 103ZI20
200.

166

QUENTIN TARANTINO AB Old Niemcy 2011 Ogier Gniada F: Canoso
M: Mia I
O: Andrzej Błażejewski
B:
201.

5

QUINN Holst Niemcy 2007 Wałach Gniada F: Quick Nick hol.
M: Haamoon hol./Leonid hol.
O:
B: Niemcy
202.

198

QUINTMAN Holsztyńska GER 2009 Ogier F: Quintero
M: po Lordano
O: Firma Wechta
B: Niemcy
brak
203.

196

QUINTUS 93 Holsztyńska GER 2006 Ogier F: Quinar
M: po Capitol I
O: Firma Wechta
B: Niemcy
brak
204.

187

QUITA DU DOMAINE Z Z POL 2004 Klacz F: Quantum
M: Gret Palucca
O: Gerard Grutza
B: Belgia
K016862
205.

174

QUITE Westf. GER 2010 Wałach F: QUITE CAPITOL
M: LADY JUMP II
O: IWONA KRUSZYŃSKA
B: MONTIS SP. Z O.O.
K018032
206.

35

QUITOKI Holst. GER 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Catoki
M: Taquitta
O: Joanna Lehmann
B: GER
207.

300

QUITY Han. Niemcy 2006 Klacz Gniada F: Quidams Rubin/Quidam de Revel
M: Fergie/Fashion King
O: Paweł Bolko
B:
208.

151

RAMZES SP Polska 2006 Wałach Siwa F: Spartakus/Spartan
M: Rapsodia/Ramalgo Z
O: Małgorzata Waligóra
B:
209.

319

REASY EASY Han 2008 Klacz F: Recaro/Ritual
M: Aransha/Argument
O:
B:
210.

193

ROCCO SP POL 2008 Wałach F: Ulco
M: po Lider
O: Firma Wechta
B: Polska
Brak
211.

229

ROMEO DES VAUX S.F FRA 2005 Ogier kasztanowata F: Qredo De Paulstra
M: Gloria Des Vaux
O: Andrzej Kramer
B: ???
brak
212.

143

ROTEX SP POL 2007 Ogier F: Tjungske/
M: Roksana/
O: Dariusz Jechna
B: Stadnina Koni Nowa Wioska
K013945
213.

164

SAGA SP Polska 2005 klacz kasztanowata F: FLY HIGH
M: SALWA
O: Jan Chrzanowski
B:
214.

112

SANTIAGO 7 KWPN POL 1999 Wałach F: Animo
M: Ennedy
O: Jolanta Koziarowska
B: Niemcy
K006524
215.

175

SANTISA SP POL 2006 Klacz siwa F: Cantanis/Cantus
M: Samanta/Dido
O: SK Nowielice
B: SK Nowielice
K010263
216.

214

SANTORINI L HOLST GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Urleven Piron/
M: Vinja III/
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Niemcy
K018981
217.

119

SCADA OLD GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: CADENSKY
M: SILVIOS LINDA
O: ATTIS P.P.ROL. SP.ZO.O
B: MAŁGORZATA & TOMASZ SERGIEJ
K018556
218.

50

SEAQUEST SP. POL 2008 Ogier F: QULESTER
M: SENIORA CARNUTE
O: Iwona Robotycka-Leńczuk
B: Stadnina Koni Ochaby Sp. z o. o
K018663
219.

289

SEPHORA MZ SP Polska 2011 Klacz Gniada F: Conus B
M: Szuba/Banita
O: Michał Zdebel
B: Michał Zdebel
220.

272

SHAKIRA L SP 2003 Klacz Gniada F: Lansjer L
M: Sumka
O:
B:
221.

80

SILVER HINE Oldenburg POL 2009 Wałach F: CALIFAX
M: AGRONDA
O: IZABELA DYREK
B: Gestut Lewitz
brak
222.

352

SILVER STAR SP Polska 2001 OGIER Siwa F: Spartakus hann
M: Evita hann/Espri hann
O:
B: Remigiusz Makowski
223.

36

SILVER STAR Holst. GER 2010 Klacz siwa F: Legolas
M: /Carano
O: Maciej Lehmann
B: GER
224.

92

SIR KISSOVO SP POL 2008 Ogier gniada F: Kissovo
M: Salwa
O: Kamil Grzelczyk
B: SK Ochaby
K014804 616009540123508
225.

79

STACCOLUE Oldenburg POL 2008 Wałach F: stakkatol
M: quasandra
O: Krzysztof Dyrek & Gestut Lewitz
B: Gestut Lewitz
brak
226.

165

STACHATO OLD Niemcy 2010 Ogier Gniada F: Stalypso
M: Georginia/Cointreau
O: Stanisław Bielski
B:
227.

358

STAKUDO MIRALEX Hannoweran Niemcy 2005 ogier gniady F: Satisfaction
M: Elvita
O: Sławomir Łagun
B:
228.

186

STELLA PACK JURASEK Czes.gorac. POL 2003 Wałach F: Schönbrunn Landgraf
M: Ruzenka
O: Nadia Kuźma
B: ---
K007887
229.

335

SUEDWINDS AMANDA Hol Niemcy 2008 Klacz Gniada F: Cassini II hol/Capitol I h
M: Perlmutt I hol/ Calido I hol
O: Cezary Kozanecki
B: Niemcy
230.

139

TAJLANDIA WLKP POL 2009 Klacz F: Landor/
M: Trojanka/
O: Adam Mróz
B: Jarosłąw Gil
K015705
231.

132

TIRAMISU SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Ludger
M: Tzigane de Grand-Bevange
O: Robert Zapotoczny
B: Sylwester Kosiński
K011078
232.

224

TORPEDO DES FORETS S.F POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Arthur V
M: Flower Des Forets
O: Justyna Kubik
B: xxx
K011962
233.

84

TURBUD CONSUL OLD POL 2005 Wałach F: Con Capitol
M: Staranda
O: Henryk Polednia
B: Niemcy
1
234.

314

UITMUNTEND K kwpn 2001 Wałach Gniada F: Cruising
M: Nathalie/Contender
O:
B: Holandia
235.

277

UM DIABO KWPN 2001 Wałach F:
M:
O: Krzysztof Okła
B:
236.

264

URIAS KWPN 2001 Wałach Gniada F: Indoctro
M: Ebilothya/Ramiro Z
O: Gabriel Głusek
B:
POL40639 FEI01.05809
237.

295

VAGANT Kwpn Holandia 2002 wałach kasztan F: Cantos kwpn/Contender
M: Pavanta kwpn/Iroko
O: Józef Marciniak
B: Holandia
POL40542
238.

311

VALENCIA AES NED 2002 Klacz Gniada F: Dick Z/Drossan
M: Safier/Omnistar
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B: J Timmers
239.

44

VANILLA Hanowerska POL 2009 Klacz F: Now or Never
M: Cualite po Calido
O: Roman Roszkiewicz
B: Roman Roszkiewicz
K014389
240.

213

VERONA L HOL. GER 2009 Klacz gniada F: Quintero/
M: Ola Primavera/
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Niemcy
K013830 DE421000302509 104MC54
241.

207

VERSACE L SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Cajero/
M: Versace H/
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Jan Ludwiczak
K011504 11584 103RO31
242.

59

VIVA HAN POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada/166 F: Now Or Never M/Voltaire
M: Caprise/Carbid/Sao Paulo
O: Roman Roszkiewicz
B: Roman Roszkiewicz
K014390 DE431318309109 104SO55
243.

114

VIVALDI SP. POL 2002 Wałach F: Leandro
M: Vientiana
O: D.Kościelniak
B: K.Koziarowski
K009832
244.

294

VYKARLOS KWPN Holandia 2002 Wałach Gniada F: Numer Uno kwpn/Libero H
M: Nykarla kwpn/Holland
O: Józef Marciniak
B: Holandia
245.

48

WALL STREET G KWPN POL 2003 Wałach F: Indoctro
M: Havanna
O: Kamińska Magda
B: Holandia
Nr PZJ: K010605
246.

340

WASSINI Typ Szlachetny 2006 Ogier Siwa F: nn
M: nn
O:
B:
247.

284

WERS SP Polska 2005 Wałach C.gniada F: Szron/Robin Z
M: Wenera/Arcus
O:
B: Polska
248.

353

WESFALIA SP Polska 2010 Klacz Gniada F: Quide Cassin
M: Wisła/Izjum
O:
B: Mariusz Grabowski
249.

91

WIBARO SP POL 2007 Wałach siwa F: Bajou De Rouet
M: Wiagra
O: Bogdan Kuchejda
B: Marian Skop
K014924 616009540151507 104OY63
250.

63

WINNING MOOD KWPN NED 2003 Wałach F: Hors La Loi II
M: Nugata
O: Katarzyna Jaglarz
B: brak
K010337 102XV28
251.

342

WIZARES D.T.E.N SP 2009 Ogier Gniada F: Alvares 17/Alexis Z
M: Wizja/Nerton
O:
B:
252.

47

WODKA-POLKA Holsztyńska POL 2006 Klacz F: Candillo
M: Perhabs
O: Kamiński Józef
B: Niemcy
Nr PZJ: K011252
253.

109

WRÓŻKA PONYSPORT KUC POL 2006 Klacz F: Nico K
M: Werwa
O: T.Skrobacz
B: Polska
K018269
254.

46

ZAIRO Czeski Gorąc. POL 2007 Wałach F: All my dreams
M: Zonance
O: Mazur Michalina
B: Czechy
Nr PZJ: K014298
255.

259

ZAZOU SZUMAWA KWPN Holandia 2004 Wałach Sk.Gniada F: Cantos
M: Tomke H
O: Krzysztof Szumiński
B:
256.

265

ZIMOWA DAMA SP 2007 Klacz Siwa F: Calico/Cassini I
M: Zicora/Cala Minor
O: Adam Jarmuszczak
B:
257.

216

ZULINE KWPN NED 2004 Klacz gniada F: Phin Phin/
M: Julie/
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Holandia
K009344 5280030400272 102UR95
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Baehr Maria KJ Agro Handel Śrem
80
200
SUM:
280.00
Bembenik Olimpia KJ Agro Handel Śrem
50
SUM:
50.00
Bętkowski Marcin KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
350
5000
50
180
SUM:
5580.00
Binasik Hapkiewicz Ewa KJ Zbrosławice
100
150
20
SUM:
270.00
Bobik Jan LKS Dragon Nowielice
100
50
SUM:
150.00
Bolko Aleksandra KJ Centrum Hipiki
20
20
20
SUM:
60.00
Brzóska Łukasz KJ Miralex Jakubowo
150
SUM:
150.00
Burdalska Majka KJ Profit
20
SUM:
20.00
Cebulak Agnieszka ks stangret kielce
20
SUM:
20.00
Cecuga Agnieszka LKJ Ostroga
60
SUM:
60.00
Ćwikło Małgorzata WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
20
SUM:
20.00
Dahlke Wojciech BKS Kłos Budzyń
100
250
250
SUM:
600.00
Fimmel Arkadiusz Agro Handel
900
20
20
20
SUM:
960.00
Gaborska Agnieszka bpk
20
20
SUM:
40.00
Głoskowski Andrzej KJ Agro Handel Śrem
400
20
20
20
150
100
750
SUM:
1460.00
Gozdek Krzysztof KJ Jumping Team Brynica
20
SUM:
20.00
Gramza Leszek KJ Agro-Handel
900
500
20
100
SUM:
1520.00
Grundkowska Monika WLKS Krakus
20
SUM:
20.00
Grutza Gerard Klub Jeździecki Zbrosławice
100
1000
20
20
SUM:
1140.00
Grzegorzewski Adam Stowarzyszenie Agro Aves Gajewniki
50
25
1200
180
150
SUM:
1605.00
Grzelczyk Kamil BKJ Bogusławice
450
1400
50
SUM:
1900.00
Jaglarz Julia Vanto Jumping Team
200
SUM:
200.00
Kamińska Magda Klub Jeździecki Avanti Sp z o.o.
350
320
150
SUM:
820.00
Kiecoń Nawojka LUKS Nysa
20
300
70
SUM:
390.00
Kierznowska Aleksandra SKJ Kietlów
50
SUM:
50.00
Kierznowski Hubert SKJ Kietlów
150
50
SUM:
200.00
Klein Tomasz JKS Przybyszewo
2000
20
250
150
SUM:
2420.00
Kobiernik Daria ZKJ Przylep
300
SUM:
300.00
Kościelniak Natalia Wojewódzki Ludowy Klub Sportowy Krakus
20
SUM:
20.00
Kościołek Paula Agnieszka
20
SUM:
20.00
Kostrzewski Hubert BPK
50
SUM:
50.00
Koszucka Małgorzata Klub Jeździecki Wechta
320
SUM:
320.00
Kozanecka Aleksandra KJ Szumawa
300
70
4000
20
SUM:
4390.00
Koziarowska Natalia Wojewódzki Ludowy Klub Sportowy Krakus
3200
SUM:
3200.00
Krajewski Łukasz KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
200
200
20
SUM:
420.00
Krzyżosiak Jakub BPK
80
SUM:
80.00
Krzyżosiak Jakub bpk
100
450
300
50
SUM:
900.00
Kuczerawy Tomasz LKJ Platan
20
SUM:
20.00
Kuźma Nadia WKJ
2000
SUM:
2000.00
Kuźma Natalia OSK Michalscy
20
SUM:
20.00
Leśniak Krzysztof Wojewódzki Ludowy Klub Sportowy Krakus
100
300
20
SUM:
420.00
Ludwiczak Krzysztof HEAA Turek
60
25
300
SUM:
385.00
Marciniak Joanna KJ Metpol
1400
150
SUM:
1550.00
Mazur Krzysztof STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB JEŹDZIECKI LEGIA KOZIELSKA
20
60
100
SUM:
180.00
Morsztyn Monika KJ Osadkowski
20
20
50
SUM:
90.00
Morsztyn Piotr KJ Osadkowski
500
120
SUM:
620.00
Muraczewski Jacek Ludowy Klub Sportowy Cwał
180
SUM:
180.00
Okła Krzysztof Kielecki KJ
60
1000
20
400
SUM:
1480.00
Olszewska Agnieszka Klub Jeździecki Osadkowski sp.zo.o
20
600
SUM:
620.00
Opłatek Andrzej HEAA Turek
25
20
20
2000
6000
20
SUM:
8085.00
Pekaniec Maciej Agro-Aves Gajewniki
120
SUM:
120.00
Polak Aleksandra Klub Jeździecki Osadkowski sp.zo.o
50
SUM:
50.00
Polednia Henryk Turbud Brzeg
50
350
SUM:
400.00
Pomiankowska Joanna ks stangret kielce
20
100
SUM:
120.00
Przedpełski Stanisław JKS DiM Sp. z o.o.
250
350
60
300
2000
500
60
50
450
600
SUM:
4620.00
Rokita Kamila Wojewódzki Ludowy Klub Sportowy Krakus
150
20
400
SUM:
570.00
Sawicki Piotr BPK
100
SUM:
100.00
Shalohin Andrei FKJ Zbyszko
60
380
SUM:
440.00
Skrzyczyński Jarosław Agro-Handel
600
600
SUM:
1200.00
Skrzyczyński Jarosław KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
20
300
50
300
300
20
20
500
SUM:
1510.00
Słodczyk Dominik Kj Zbrosławice
50
100
SUM:
150.00
Sorokina Olga FKJ Zbyszko
50
50
120
SUM:
220.00
Stopa Maciej BPK
20
SUM:
20.00
Szała Wiktor KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
250
400
SUM:
650.00
Szczepanik Ewelina tkj garbówek
250
60
150
SUM:
460.00
Szmytka Michalina Agro-Aves Gajewniki
20
SUM:
20.00
Szumińska Beata KJ Szumawa Dobrowiec
250
380
SUM:
630.00
Walaszek Rafał Wojewódzki Ludowy Klub Sportowy Krakus
20
100
50
SUM:
170.00
Wechta Maksymilian KJ Wechta
20
SUM:
20.00
Wechta Maksymilian Klub Jeździecki Wechta
250
20
750
25
SUM:
1045.00
Wichowska Daria BPK
20
SUM:
20.00
Wielgórska Paulina KJ Vena Rogoźnik
20
50
450
50
20
SUM:
590.00
Zapotoczna Gabriela SKJ Tradycja
20
SUM:
20.00
Ziajkowska Magdalena KJ Hippica Polonia Słupno
20
20
SUM:
40.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Badowska Kamila
SKJ Bobrowy Staw
2015-07-17
59
2015-07-18
31
2015-07-18
2015-07-19
28
2015-07-16
57
2015-07-18
34
2015-07-19
54
Baehr Maria
KJ Agro Handel Śrem
2015-07-16
52
2015-07-18
6
80
2015-07-18
2015-07-19
4
200
2015-07-19
2
Baehr Zofia
KJ Agro Handel Śrem
SHAKIRA L (272)
2015-07-17
Baszniak Hanna
OSK Michalscy
ELIF (304)
2015-07-17
6
2015-07-18
8
2015-07-19
5
Bembenik Olimpia
KJ Agro Handel Śrem
2015-07-16
43
2015-07-16
8
50
2015-07-19
46
2015-07-17
25
2015-07-18
10
Bętkowski Marcin
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
VERSACE L (207)
2015-07-18
2
350
2015-07-19
2015-07-19
2
5000
2015-07-17
23
2015-07-18
8
50
CASINO L (330)
2015-07-17
57
2015-07-18
6-7
180
2015-07-19
2015-07-18
39
2015-07-16
20
2015-07-19
25
2015-07-18
Biedka Gabriela
BPK
BUTTERFLY (283)
2015-07-17
34
2015-07-18
22
2015-07-19
31
WERS (284)
2015-07-17
21
2015-07-18
16
2015-07-19
16
Binasik Hapkiewicz Ewa
KJ Zbrosławice
DEBATA II (129)
2015-07-16
53
2015-07-17
5
100
2015-07-18
3
150
2015-07-18
2015-07-19
10
20
2015-07-19
5
Bobik Jan
LKS Dragon Nowielice
SANTISA (175)
2015-07-17
37
2015-07-18
37
2015-07-19
10
100
FARMER (176)
2015-07-17
18
2015-07-18
12
2015-07-19
19
2015-07-16
24
2015-07-18
13
2015-07-19
13
50
2015-07-16
1
2015-07-17
2
Bolko Aleksandra
KJ Centrum Hipiki
QUITY (300)
2015-07-17
33
2015-07-18
12
20
2015-07-18
2015-07-19
19
20
2015-07-19
11
DRAGON (301)
2015-07-17
56
2015-07-18
16
20
2015-07-18
41
2015-07-19
55
Brzóska Łukasz
KJ Miralex Jakubowo
2015-07-17
43
2015-07-18
30
2015-07-19
41
2015-07-17
41
2015-07-18
27
2015-07-19
28
2015-07-17
44
2015-07-18
23
2015-07-19
35
WESFALIA (353)
2015-07-16
4
2015-07-17
5
2015-07-19
1
2015-07-17
33
2015-07-18
6
150
2015-07-18
22
2015-07-19
34
Burdalska Majka
KJ Profit
2015-07-17
20
20
2015-07-18
37
Cebulak Agnieszka
ks stangret kielce
JOLLY (145)
2015-07-17
53
2015-07-19
11
20
2015-07-19
6
Cecuga Agnieszka
LKJ Ostroga
2015-07-17
15
60
2015-07-19
31
Chrzanowski Jan
BPK
CAVARELLI (163)
2015-07-17
43
2015-07-19
41
SAGA (164)
2015-07-16
31
2015-07-17
39
2015-07-18
25
2015-07-19
40
2015-07-18
STACHATO (165)
2015-07-16
14
2015-07-17
12
2015-07-16
1-3
2015-07-16
5
2015-07-17
3
Chudziak Paweł
KJ Idmar Krajkowo
2015-07-17
37
2015-07-18
40
2015-07-19
47
Ćwikło Małgorzata
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2015-07-16
16
20
2015-07-16
31
2015-07-18
26
2015-07-18
2015-07-19
27
Dahlke Wojciech
BKS Kłos Budzyń
A QUITE (236)
2015-07-17
49
2015-07-18
8
100
2015-07-19
9
250
CORBIERE (238)
2015-07-17
27
2015-07-19
43
2015-07-18
21
2015-07-18
250
Fimmel Arkadiusz
Agro Handel
2015-07-17
38
2015-07-18
3
900
2015-07-19
20
2015-07-16
13
20
2015-07-18
16
20
2015-07-18
2015-07-19
9
20
2015-07-17
75
2015-07-18
35
2015-07-19
27
SHAKIRA L (272)
2015-07-18
36
2015-07-19
61
Fojtuch Monika
DERBI (297)
2015-07-16
4-6
2015-07-17
17
2015-07-16
13
Gaborska Agnieszka
bpk
NARNIA (101)
2015-07-18
18
20
2015-07-19
20
20
2015-07-19
12
Gałczyński Tomasz
OSK Michalscy
2015-07-17
69
2015-07-19
32
Głoskowski Andrzej
KJ Agro Handel Śrem
2015-07-17
41
2015-07-19
27
2015-07-16
35
MONTANA C (230)
2015-07-17
63
2015-07-18
19
2015-07-19
1
400
2015-07-16
10
20
2015-07-18
10
20
2015-07-19
14
COLLY (232)
2015-07-16
59
2015-07-17
12
20
2015-07-18
44
2015-07-19
5
150
2015-07-16
23
2015-07-18
7
100
2015-07-19
2
750
2015-07-17
36
2015-07-18
43
2015-07-19
55
URIAS (264)
2015-07-16
44
2015-07-18
36
2015-07-19
48
Gozdek Krzysztof
KJ Jumping Team Brynica
BARBADOS (315)
2015-07-17
23
20
2015-07-18
54
2015-07-19
36
Gramza Amelia
KJ AGRO-HANDEL ŚREM
BILLY (203)
2015-07-17
5
2015-07-18
5
2015-07-19
3
2015-07-18
Gramza Leszek
KJ Agro-Handel
CORTAS L (211)
2015-07-17
17
2015-07-18
31
2015-07-19
18
2015-07-18
BADORETTE (212)
2015-07-17
3
900
2015-07-19
7
500
VERONA L (213)
2015-07-16
14
20
2015-07-19
6
100
2015-07-18
51
2015-07-16
18
2015-07-16
1-3
2015-07-17
7
2015-07-16
10
2015-07-17
10
2015-07-16
Grosz Bartosz
LKJ Moszna
2015-07-17
71
2015-07-18
58
2015-07-19
Grundkowska Monika
WLKS Krakus
CENTO BOY (113)
2015-07-17
62
2015-07-18
18
2015-07-19
29
2015-07-18
FIORRUCCI (287)
2015-07-17
60
2015-07-19
17
20
2015-07-18
50
Grutza Gerard
Klub Jeździecki Zbrosławice
2015-07-16
29
2015-07-16
36
2015-07-18
7
100
2015-07-18
1000
2015-07-19
39
CARENZA (188)
2015-07-17
14
20
2015-07-18
38
2015-07-19
18
20
2015-07-19
10
2015-07-16
10
2015-07-17
8
2015-07-19
13
Grzegorzewski Adam
Stowarzyszenie Agro Aves Gajewniki
2015-07-17
22
2015-07-19
12
50
2015-07-16
26
OKARINO (225)
2015-07-16
12
25
2015-07-17
24
2015-07-18
19
2015-07-18
2015-07-19
1
1200
2015-07-16
14
2015-07-17
6
180
2015-07-18
6-7
150
2015-07-19
21
Grzelczyk Kamil
BKJ Bogusławice
2015-07-16
16
2015-07-17
13
2015-07-19
14
2015-07-18
WIBARO (91)
2015-07-17
4
450
2015-07-18
2
1400
2015-07-19
11
50
2015-07-16
33
2015-07-16
37
2015-07-18
19
2015-07-19
16
BAD BOY (93)
2015-07-17
39
2015-07-18
34
2015-07-18
Jaglarz Julia
Vanto Jumping Team
2015-07-16
30
2015-07-16
33
2015-07-17
34
2015-07-19
6
200
Kąkol Mariusz
KJ Olmet- OstSped
2015-07-16
2015-07-17
76
2015-07-18
52
2015-07-19
58
2015-07-19
28
ASHFORD (339)
2015-07-16
58
2015-07-17
2015-07-18
53
2015-07-19
46
2015-07-19
22
Kamińska Magda
Klub Jeździecki Avanti Sp z o.o.
ZAIRO (46)
2015-07-16
40
2015-07-17
45
2015-07-18
15
2015-07-19
39
2015-07-16
2
350
2015-07-18
38
2015-07-19
56
2015-07-16
4
320
2015-07-17
50
2015-07-18
34
2015-07-19
53
2015-07-16
2015-07-17
3
150
2015-07-18
60
2015-07-19
2015-07-19
Kiecoń Nawojka
LUKS Nysa
2015-07-17
31
2015-07-18
9
20
2015-07-19
3
300
2015-07-16
32
2015-07-17
8
70
2015-07-18
24
2015-07-19
37
Kierznowska Aleksandra
SKJ Kietlów
VALENCIA (311)
2015-07-17
7
50
2015-07-18
32
2015-07-19
40
2015-07-18
2015-07-19
19
Kierznowski Hubert
SKJ Kietlów
2015-07-17
20
2015-07-19
17
2015-07-16
CORINJO Z (312)
2015-07-16
40
2015-07-18
35
2015-07-18
150
2015-07-19
52
LANOSO (313)
2015-07-16
1
2015-07-17
1
2015-07-19
DARINOSA (351)
2015-07-16
21
2015-07-18
8
50
2015-07-19
23
Klein Olaf
JKS Przybyszewo
BE CLEAR (336)
2015-07-17
51
2015-07-18
44
2015-07-19
23
Klein Tomasz
JKS Przybyszewo
CHASSOT (39)
2015-07-17
51
2015-07-18
1
2000
2015-07-19
21
2015-07-16
21
2015-07-18
18
2015-07-19
BIANCO (299)
2015-07-17
9
20
2015-07-18
5
250
2015-07-19
7
150
Kłapińska Laura
KJ Biały Las Przybylscy
2015-07-17
1
2015-07-18
1
2015-07-18
2015-07-19
1
Kobiernik Daria
ZKJ Przylep
TIRAMISU (132)
2015-07-16
2015-07-18
22
LAJOS (133)
2015-07-16
19
2015-07-16
2015-07-17
KONTINA (134)
2015-07-16
56
2015-07-16
2015-07-18
2015-07-19
18
2015-07-16
6
2015-07-16
2015-07-17
6
CHIMEQUYL (136)
2015-07-16
18
2015-07-17
61
2015-07-19
5
300
Kocon Ewa
BRANDO (153)
2015-07-16
23
2015-07-18
22
2015-07-19
29
Korzeniowska Weronika
KJ Osadkowski
KENIA (127)
2015-07-17
61
2015-07-18
59
2015-07-19
57
2015-07-19
27
Kościelniak Natalia
Wojewódzki Ludowy Klub Sportowy Krakus
VIVALDI (114)
2015-07-17
54
2015-07-18
49
2015-07-19
13
20
2015-07-19
8
Kościołek Paula Agnieszka
BIG LORD (320)
2015-07-17
10
20
2015-07-18
65
2015-07-19
2015-07-19
Kośnik Aleksandra
KJ DERESZ
BRODWEY (99)
2015-07-16
9
2015-07-17
4
2015-07-18
40
2015-07-19
8
Kostrzewski Hubert
BPK
2015-07-17
56
2015-07-19
9
50
Koszucka Małgorzata
Klub Jeździecki Wechta
QUINTMAN (198)
2015-07-16
24
2015-07-18
35
2015-07-19
11
LIMTENDER (199)
2015-07-16
29
2015-07-18
4
320
2015-07-19
22
Koszucka Małgorzata
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
CORIS (200)
2015-07-16
34
2015-07-18
56
2015-07-19
19
Koszucka Małgorzata
Klub Jeździecki Wechta
2015-07-16
16
2015-07-16
8
2015-07-17
14
2015-07-16
9
2015-07-16
1-3
2015-07-17
5
Kownacki Mikołaj
BPK
2015-07-17
2015-07-18
50
2015-07-19
70
2015-07-18
2015-07-19
34
Kozanecka Aleksandra
KJ Szumawa
CALERO Z (285)
2015-07-17
87
2015-07-18
39
2015-07-18
45
2015-07-19
35
2015-07-19
18
CALINGKA (286)
2015-07-17
5
300
2015-07-18
9
70
2015-07-19
3
4000
2015-07-17
79
2015-07-18
13
20
2015-07-18
55
2015-07-19
15
Koziarowska Natalia
Wojewódzki Ludowy Klub Sportowy Krakus
ANTINA (108)
2015-07-16
32
2015-07-18
25
2015-07-18
3200
2015-07-19
35
Kozioł Klara
Tkj Garbówek
EQUUS (235)
2015-07-19
2015-07-17
2015-07-18
6
2015-07-18
Krajewski Łukasz
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
ZULINE (216)
2015-07-16
5
200
2015-07-18
5
200
2015-07-19
41
2015-07-16
27
2015-07-18
17
2015-07-19
37
2015-07-17
42
2015-07-18
51
2015-07-19
2015-07-18
KENZO L (219)
2015-07-17
47
2015-07-18
14
20
2015-07-19
49
2015-07-16
3
2015-07-16
2015-07-17
15
2015-07-16
11
2015-07-17
6
2015-07-19
9
Krzyżosiak Jakub
BPK
NARNIA (101)
2015-07-17
6
80
Krzyżosiak Jakub
bpk
NICOLE (103)
2015-07-17
7
100
2015-07-18
4
450
2015-07-19
8
300
Krzyżosiak Jakub
BPK
2015-07-18
40
Krzyżosiak Jakub
bpk
GRACJA (355)
2015-07-16
15
2015-07-18
2015-07-19
11
50
Kuczerawy Tomasz
LKJ Platan
2015-07-16
8
2015-07-17
13
2015-07-17
17
20
2015-07-18
33
Kuźma Nadia
WKJ
2015-07-17
4
2015-07-18
3
2015-07-18
2000
2015-07-19
7
Kuźma Natalia
OSK Michalscy
2015-07-17
16
20
2015-07-18
57
2015-07-19
54
2015-07-19
25
Lehmann Dalia
Lehmann Sport Horses
2015-07-16
13
2015-07-17
9
2015-07-19
3
2015-07-16
47
2015-07-18
32
2015-07-19
50
Leśniak Krzysztof
Wojewódzki Ludowy Klub Sportowy Krakus
FAROUGE (115)
2015-07-17
48
2015-07-18
5
100
2015-07-18
2015-07-19
45
CAMPUS (288)
2015-07-17
72
2015-07-18
1
300
2015-07-19
38
2015-07-17
15
20
2015-07-18
31
2015-07-19
42
Lipińska Anna
FKJ ZBYSZKO
ALCES (250)
2015-07-17
45
2015-07-18
47
2015-07-19
67
2015-07-18
2015-07-19
32
Ludwiczak Krzysztof
HEAA Turek
QUINN (5)
2015-07-17
9
60
2015-07-19
24
2015-07-16
11
25
2015-07-18
3
300
2015-07-19
31
2015-07-17
31
2015-07-18
36
2015-07-19
13
2015-07-16
22
2015-07-17
36
2015-07-18
32
2015-07-19
18
Luty Dominika
Stadnina Koni Kruszyńscy Sp. z o.o.
QUITE (174)
2015-07-16
12
2015-07-17
11
2015-07-19
11
Marciniak Anna
KJ Metpol
VYKARLOS (294)
2015-07-16
25
2015-07-18
2015-07-19
24
2015-07-19
15
Marciniak Joanna
KJ Metpol
2015-07-16
13
2015-07-17
2
1400
2015-07-19
32
VAGANT (295)
2015-07-16
6
150
2015-07-18
20
2015-07-19
40
Matuszewska Magdalena
KLUB JEŹDZIECKI PARTYNICE
2015-07-17
66
2015-07-18
53
2015-07-19
52
2015-07-19
24
Matuszewska Monika
Klub Jeździecki Partynice
CRAZY RAY (244)
2015-07-16
28
2015-07-18
2015-07-16
Mazur Krzysztof
STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB JEŹDZIECKI LEGIA KOZIELSKA
TAJLANDIA (139)
2015-07-16
39
2015-07-18
47
2015-07-19
10
ELANO (141)
2015-07-17
49
2015-07-18
33
2015-07-19
30
PERFECTO (142)
2015-07-16
7
2015-07-17
16
2015-07-19
2
ROTEX (143)
2015-07-16
48
2015-07-18
14
20
2015-07-19
37
ALLILAH (144)
2015-07-17
10
60
2015-07-19
8
100
GALUBET (334)
2015-07-16
2015-07-16
15
2015-07-17
16
Mierzwińska Agnieszka
KS Pegaz Chwałowice
2015-07-16
DARMA (62)
2015-07-16
15
2015-07-17
15
2015-07-19
5
Mieszczak Julia
BPK
2015-07-16
34
2015-07-17
53
2015-07-19
44
Morsztyn Monika
KJ Osadkowski
CASQUIN (155)
2015-07-17
21
20
2015-07-18
17
20
2015-07-18
2015-07-19
8
50
Morsztyn Piotr
KJ Osadkowski
JURANDA (154)
2015-07-16
25
2015-07-18
1
500
2015-07-19
49
2015-07-17
19
2015-07-18
17
2015-07-18
2015-07-19
ALASKA (157)
2015-07-16
49
2015-07-18
19
2015-07-19
60
2015-07-17
88
2015-07-18
4
120
2015-07-19
25
Muraczewski Jacek
Ludowy Klub Sportowy Cwał
LEGOLAS V (105)
2015-07-17
59
2015-07-18
64
2015-07-19
5
180
2015-07-18
23
2015-07-19
3
Najdzionek Szymon
Kj Facimiech
2015-07-17
89
2015-07-18
45
2015-07-19
2015-07-19
2015-07-17
80
2015-07-18
56
2015-07-19
26
2015-07-19
16
Nicpoń Adam
2015-07-17
77
2015-07-18
59
2015-07-16
2015-07-19
68
2015-07-16
7
2015-07-16
4
2015-07-17
11
2015-07-16
55
2015-07-17
50
2015-07-18
2015-07-19
39
Okła Krzysztof
Kielecki KJ
2015-07-16
6
2015-07-17
10
2015-07-19
4
UM DIABO (277)
2015-07-17
13
60
2015-07-19
5
1000
2015-07-16
12
20
2015-07-18
18
2015-07-19
2
400
BELLADINA (279)
2015-07-17
65
2015-07-18
46
2015-07-19
47
2015-07-16
2015-07-16
2
2015-07-17
1
2015-07-17
35
2015-07-18
41
2015-07-19
63
Olszewska Agnieszka
Klub Jeździecki Osadkowski sp.zo.o
SCADA (119)
2015-07-16
17
2015-07-16
2015-07-18
14
2015-07-19
20
2015-07-16
41
2015-07-19
30
2015-07-17
32
2015-07-18
12
20
2015-07-18
600
QUEEN (123)
2015-07-16
37
2015-07-18
21
2015-07-19
17
Opalska Izabela
Klub Jeździecki Ślęża
EVISTO 2 (138)
2015-07-17
55
2015-07-19
2015-07-19
Opłatek Andrzej
HEAA Turek
2015-07-16
10
25
2015-07-17
35
2015-07-16
18
2015-07-17
18
20
2015-07-18
10
20
2015-07-19
12
2015-07-17
1
2000
2015-07-19
1
6000
2015-07-17
24
2015-07-18
11
20
2015-07-18
30
2015-07-19
48
Orkisz Helena
Polski Polo Klub
IRYDION L (228)
2015-07-17
83
2015-07-18
66
2015-07-19
65
2015-07-19
30
Ostrowska Julia
Polski Polo Klub
CARPEDIEM (131)
2015-07-16
2015-07-19
44
2015-07-18
46
Pawlicka Dajana
BEBETO (324)
2015-07-19
23
2015-07-18
38
2015-07-17
40
2015-07-18
BARTINO (325)
2015-07-17
28
2015-07-18
9
Pekaniec Maciej
Agro-Aves Gajewniki
BORNEO (78)
2015-07-16
45
2015-07-18
39
2015-07-19
17
2015-07-17
4
120
Piksa Łukasz
LKS CWAŁ
2015-07-16
17
2015-07-18
15
2015-07-19
33
FOCUS (359)
2015-07-17
26
2015-07-19
33
Pociecha-Ochab Joanna
OSK Michalscy
2015-07-16
30
2015-07-17
30
2015-07-19
42
Polak Aleksandra
Klub Jeździecki Osadkowski sp.zo.o
AKTIW (126)
2015-07-17
58
2015-07-18
8
50
2015-07-19
69
2015-07-19
33
Polednia Henryk
Turbud Brzeg
2015-07-16
8
50
2015-07-16
2015-07-17
57
2015-07-19
2
350
2015-07-19
1
2015-07-17
84
2015-07-18
20
2015-07-18
55
2015-07-19
2015-07-19
Pomiankowska Joanna
ks stangret kielce
ELWICA DN (147)
2015-07-17
73
2015-07-19
12
20
2015-07-19
7
PIEROT (148)
2015-07-16
7
100
2015-07-17
60
2015-07-19
36
2015-07-17
52
2015-07-19
2015-07-19
Prasek Magdalena
BPK
2015-07-16
2
2015-07-17
2
2015-07-19
6
Przedpełski Stanisław
JKS DiM Sp. z o.o.
COPIENE Z (172)
2015-07-17
2
250
2015-07-18
2015-07-19
3
350
2015-07-17
11
60
2015-07-18
5
300
2015-07-19
4
2000
2015-07-16
1
500
2015-07-17
12
60
2015-07-18
10
50
2015-07-19
15
DYLLANO (348)
2015-07-18
2
450
2015-07-19
3
600
Rokita Kamila
Wojewódzki Ludowy Klub Sportowy Krakus
2015-07-17
30
2015-07-18
58
2015-07-19
33
2015-07-19
17
2015-07-16
6
150
2015-07-18
13
20
2015-07-18
2015-07-19
4
400
Roszkiewicz Hanna
LKS Sokół Kunowo
VANILLA (44)
2015-07-17
74
2015-07-18
24
2015-07-19
16
VIVA (59)
2015-07-17
62
2015-07-18
23
2015-07-19
13
CANCAN (60)
2015-07-17
48
2015-07-18
14
2015-07-19
25
Sawicka Marta
2015-07-16
50
2015-07-18
27
2015-07-19
51
2015-07-18
Sawicki Piotr
BPK
WASSINI (340)
2015-07-16
7
100
2015-07-18
11
2015-07-19
26
2015-07-17
32
2015-07-18
21
2015-07-19
34
2015-07-16
38
2015-07-18
49
2015-07-19
45
QUANTANO (360)
2015-07-17
85
2015-07-18
63
2015-07-19
62
Shalohin Andrei
FKJ Zbyszko
ONBEKEND (257)
2015-07-17
47
2015-07-16
38
2015-07-18
29
2015-07-19
28
2015-07-18
CAREWICZ (258)
2015-07-17
16
60
2015-07-16
3
380
2015-07-19
22
2015-07-16
4-6
2015-07-16
11
2015-07-17
9
Skrobacz Olga
Wojewódzki Ludowy Klub Sportowy Krakus
2015-07-17
2
2015-07-18
2
2015-07-18
2015-07-19
6
2015-07-17
3
2015-07-18
4
2015-07-19
2
Skrzyczyński Jarosław
Agro-Handel
QUITOKI (35)
2015-07-16
1
600
2015-07-18
1
600
2015-07-19
38
Skrzyczyński Jarosław
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2015-07-17
27
2015-07-18
15
20
2015-07-19
64
2015-07-16
27
2015-07-17
25
2015-07-18
20
2015-07-19
4
300
2015-07-16
20
2015-07-17
38
2015-07-18
24
2015-07-19
8
50
2015-07-17
1
300
2015-07-16
3
300
2015-07-18
54
CHACCLANA (356)
2015-07-16
11
20
2015-07-17
67
2015-07-18
15
20
2015-07-18
2015-07-19
1
500
Słodczyk Dominik
Kj Zbrosławice
2015-07-16
46
2015-07-16
2015-07-18
42
2015-07-18
12
2015-07-19
10
50
2015-07-16
54
2015-07-17
40
2015-07-18
25
2015-07-19
15
2015-07-16
2015-07-17
82
2015-07-18
26
2015-07-19
7
100
Sordyl Łukasz
KJ Facimiech
2015-07-17
70
2015-07-18
62
2015-07-18
52
2015-07-19
56
2015-07-19
26
Sorokina Olga
FKJ Zbyszko
FARGITA (252)
2015-07-16
5
2015-07-17
7
2015-07-19
7
JONABELL (253)
2015-07-16
19
2015-07-17
64
2015-07-18
57
2015-07-19
7
50
CORINA (254)
2015-07-16
36
2015-07-17
8
50
2015-07-18
29
2015-07-19
6
120
2015-07-18
2015-07-19
4
MAXSIMUS (350)
2015-07-16
4-6
2015-07-16
14
2015-07-17
8
Stopa Maciej
BPK
DESAND (296)
2015-07-17
13
20
2015-07-18
2015-07-19
2015-07-19
Szała Wiktor
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2015-07-18
2
250
2015-07-19
43
2015-07-18
400
2015-07-19
20
PACYFIK (205)
2015-07-17
26
2015-07-18
29
2015-07-19
2015-07-19
Szczepanik Ewelina
tkj garbówek
PABLO I (64)
2015-07-19
2015-07-17
54
2015-07-18
27
2015-07-16
4
250
2015-07-16
28
2015-07-18
16
2015-07-19
43
ESCATO (66)
2015-07-16
17
2015-07-17
14
60
2015-07-19
36
2015-07-18
26
2015-07-16
22
2015-07-16
16
2015-07-18
6
150
2015-07-18
Szmalec Agata
Profit Orzesze
2015-07-16
2015-07-16
12
2015-07-17
12
Szmytka Michalina
Agro-Aves Gajewniki
2015-07-17
44
2015-07-16
51
2015-07-18
17
2015-07-18
2015-07-19
14
20
2015-07-19
9
Szumińska Beata
KJ Szumawa Dobrowiec
2015-07-16
5
250
2015-07-18
3
380
2015-07-19
24
2015-07-16
3
2015-07-17
3
2015-07-19
12
Szymków Katarzyna
Ludowy Klub Sportowy Dragon w Nowielicach
2015-07-17
81
2015-07-19
51
2015-07-19
23
Trojańczyk Katarzyna
SKJ Bobrowy Staw
KAMELOT (43)
2015-07-16
39
2015-07-18
37
2015-07-18
2015-07-19
32
Walaszek Rafał
Wojewódzki Ludowy Klub Sportowy Krakus
2015-07-16
9
20
2015-07-17
55
2015-07-18
33
2015-07-18
100
2015-07-19
14
50
Waligóra Karolina
JKS Przybyszewo
RAMZES (151)
2015-07-17
86
2015-07-18
42
2015-07-19
59
2015-07-19
29
Wechta Maksymilian
Klub Jeździecki Wechta
CELTIA II (191)
2015-07-17
42
2015-07-18
30
2015-07-19
26
Wechta Maksymilian
KJ Wechta
ROCCO (193)
2015-07-17
29
2015-07-18
28
2015-07-19
16
20
Wechta Maksymilian
Klub Jeździecki Wechta
CHARLENE (194)
2015-07-16
41
2015-07-18
4
250
2015-07-19
15
20
2015-07-16
26
2015-07-18
21
2015-07-19
19
2015-07-17
29
2015-07-18
20
2015-07-19
6
750
ALVARO (197)
2015-07-17
58
2015-07-16
9
25
2015-07-19
42
Weska Paulina
Klub Jeździecki Osadkowski sp.zo.o
2015-07-18
2015-07-17
46
2015-07-19
44
2015-07-19
21
Wichowska Daria
BPK
2015-07-16
42
2015-07-17
19
20
2015-07-18
48
2015-07-19
30
2015-07-18
Wielgórska Paulina
KJ Vena Rogoźnik
2015-07-17
22
20
2015-07-18
7
50
2015-07-19
50
2015-07-16
2
450
2015-07-18
28
2015-07-19
12
50
2015-07-16
19
2015-07-18
11
2015-07-18
2015-07-19
38
2015-07-16
35
2015-07-18
11
20
2015-07-19
53
Wojciechowski Dawid
KJ Agro Handel Śrem
BANDŻI (327)
2015-07-19
14
2015-07-17
46
Wójcik Krzysztof
KJ Facimiech
ARDITO W (107)
2015-07-17
52
2015-07-18
13
2015-07-19
34
Woźniak Hubert
MON AMIE (333)
2015-07-18
7
2015-07-19
4
2015-07-18
Woźniak Karina
FKJ Zbyszko
CORRIDA-J (251)
2015-07-16
8
2015-07-17
14
2015-07-19
10
Żachowska Patrycja
KJ Profit
KARMEL (179)
2015-07-17
2015-07-18
67
2015-07-19
2015-07-19
Zalewski Radosław
Beckersport
2015-07-18
43
2015-07-17
28
2015-07-19
29
Zapotoczna Gabriela
SKJ Tradycja
TIRAMISU (132)
2015-07-17
11
20
2015-07-18
48
2015-07-19
22
2015-07-19
14
Ziajkowska Magdalena
KJ Hippica Polonia Słupno
2015-07-16
15
20
2015-07-18
9
20
2015-07-19
9
2015-07-18
Złocki Krzysztof
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
MEDAL (247)
2015-07-19
21
2015-07-17
68
2015-07-18
61
2015-07-19
13
LALA (248)
2015-07-17
78
2015-07-18
28
2015-07-19
66
2015-07-19
31
2015-07-16
2015-07-16
7
2015-07-17
4

Number of Riders: 126

Number of Horses: 257

The sum of prizes: 58 540.00

Competition results developed by: KJ Osadkowski
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-042014-2, KJ Osadkowski Sp. z o.o.)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl