Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Bar Karolina KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
2004 (JM.)
O030815
2. Barczyk Otylia St. KJ Profit Orzesze
2005 (JM.)
O039682
3. Bednarczyk Julia WKJ Lublin
2004 (JM.)
O029070
4. Dąbek Amelia Kielecki KJ
2006 (JM.)
O043044
5. Dunajska Marianna KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
2004 (JM.)
O037893
6. Ferenc Tamara KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
2005 (JM.)
O036586
7. Grabowska Jagna KU AZS UW
2004 (JM.)
8. Jaworska Antonina Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2005 (JM.)
O043819
9. Klimek Dominika WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
2006 (JM.)
O043783
10. Krok Aleksandra KJ Czarny Dunajec
2005 (JM.)
O043321
11. Ludwicka Karina LKJ w Gałkowie
2006 (JM.)
O044637
12. Machniewicz Ewa St. R&S STABLES
2004 (JM.)
O049391
13. Mycio Oliwia Kj Koko Brzeźniki
2005 (JM.)
O040933
14. Naumiuk Roksana bpk
2006 (JM.)
O032062
15. Owczarz Mateusz UKS Primo Kozery
2004 (JM.)
O043514
16. Padalak Maria Otomiński KJ Tabun Otomin
2006 (JM.)
O041037
17. Pakur Antonina Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino
2006 (JM.)
O049347
18. Panarowicz Nikola KJ Bonanza Jędrzychowice
2006 (JM.)
O042901
19. Parda Julia Polish Pony Club
2007 (JM.)
O038604
20. Pięta Julia JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
2007 (JM.)
O039010
21. Pietrzak Piotr JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
2006 (JM.)
O046626
22. Piontek Helena RIO GRANDE Krosinko
2006 (JM.)
O044520
23. Śliwiński Antoni KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2008 (Mł.)
O044813
24. Sondej Zofia Kielecki KJ
2005 (JM.)
O041620
25. Szeszuła Zuzanna KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2006 (JM.)
O045198
26. Zajkowska Klaudia SKJ Hawajka Majdan
2005 (JM.)
O041844
27. Żuk Kaja KJ Picador Wrocław
2005 (JM.)
O042800
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

757

ALBATROS SP POL 2008 Wałach siwa/172 F: CANTANIS
M: AMBROZJA
O: OLEG BADAŁOW
B: SZEREMETA ANDRZEJ
K016678 008670063003
2.

414

AMANDA Halfinger POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:145 F: Silver / Silberpfeil
M: Arleta / Achele
O: Wojciech Ciepliński
B: Miejski Ogród Zoologiczny Wrocław
K023720 POL013670073507
3.

729

AMETYS CZEWB CZE 2005 Klacz kasztanowata F: Arras / Aloube Z
M: Amereta / Ameretto D II
O: Katarzyna Nowicka
B: Paweł Kondziołka
K013181 203010237360105
4.

259

ANAPON MOONLIGHT DANCER Kuc Walijski POL 2012 Ogier kara/kuc:135 F: Turnina's Gismore /
M: Jula Musical Mystery / Kalevan Mistic Pride
O: Anna Słoniec
B: Marek Malinowski
K022823 616013640032412
5.

225

ANRI MARIELLA Kuc Walijski POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:132 F: Boston Braveheart /
M: Anri Cariad / Carwed Charmer
O: Rafał Janiszewski
B:
K025128 826046020155322
6.

236

APASJONATA AUREUS Kuc Walijski POL 2006 Ogier jelena/kuc:136 F: Linde Hoeve's Optimist
M: Frankenhoeh's Aura
O: Aleksandra Ossowska
B: Alina Kujawa-Kroll
K012069
7.

120

APASJONATA CON AMORE Kuc Walijski POL 2008 Wałach gniada/kuc:128 F: Casperhof's Freddy /
M: Bokkesprong Camelia /
O: Dorota Przybyła
B: -
K020178 POL013610175508
8.

419

APLA KUC POL 2004 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:137 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O:
B:
K009670 POL999660778204
9.

421

ARES Kuc Connemara POL 2000 Ogier gniada/kuc:145 F: Fort Doolin / Rory Rudah
M: Antalya Bordei / O'Brien Du Chesnay
O: Wysoczańska Małgorzata
B: Bogdan Jarząbek
K021942 POL013670000900
10.

758

ARON SP POL 2005 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Imequl / Luron
M: Aronia / Dixieland
O: Jakub Żuchowicki
B: SK Widzów- Krzysztof Tyszko
K011039 POL009540044005 104KI28
11.

107

AT LAST RAVISHING RUBY Kuc Walijski NED 2009 Klacz dereszowata/kuc:127 F: Wildzang’s Socrates
M: Wildzang’s Rosewood
O: Małgorzata Pawłowska
B: -
K022314 528017200900598
12.

755

BACO KWPN NED 2006 Wałach kasztanowata/166 F: Tangelo Van Du Zuuthoeve / Narcos II
M: Lababe Van Hamme / Nabab De Reve
O: Marcin Wypchło
B:
K026277 5280030607377
13.

143

BEŁT KUC POL 2006 Ogier gniada/kuc:119 F: Wulkan
M: Beauty 455
O: Ewa Ciszek
B: Ewa Ciszek
K018400 POL013610022506
14.

260

BEN GUN KUC POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:149 F: Durello Top /
M: Bunia /
O: Magdalena Kiczka
B: Dominik Gronet
K021760 616013640053309
15.

153

BENETON KUC POL 2012 Wałach gniada/kuc:127 F: Tobi
M: Bella
O: Aneta Aniołek
B: Dariusz Markiewicz
K023005
16.

270

BENJA LUNA DRP POL 2008 Klacz gniada/kuc:149 F: Mandela N /
M: Bella Luna /
O: Agnieszka Roganowska
B: Jana Berg
K022352 DE422220086308
17.

131

BIBI ZAGORKA KUC POL 2010 Klacz siwa/kuc:124 F: nn
M: nn
O: Monika Swiecka
B: nn
K024338 brak
18.

330

BLUSTAR DRP POL 1998 Ogier kara/kuc: F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Marian Gomułkiewicz
B:
K011263 POL999670038998
19.

103

BOLERO KUC POL 2008 Wałach skarogniada/kuc:130 F: Rondo's Black Boy / Casperhof's Freddy
M: Beauty / Twix
O: Dariusz Kempa
B: Dariusz Kempa
K028199 616013640055209
20.

249

BONI KUC POL 2004 Klacz izabelowata F: Faust / Partner
M: Batida / Cord
O: Joanna Pszowska
B: Stefan Mazur
K020735 POL013640011904
21.

230

BORSALINO KUC BEL 2000 Wałach siwa/kuc:148 F: NN
M: NN
O: Łukasz Pięta
B: Verheyden Peter
Brak 056-022-000251442
22.

422

BOSS MŁP POL 1994 Ogier kasztanowata/kuc: F: Bonaparte / Pick Wick
M: Meta / Marzący
O: Marian Gomułkiewicz
B: Anna Zając
K001772 POL006670002894
23.

102

BRANDON KUC POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:127 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Kornelia Nagla
B: Kornelia Nagla
K020442
24.

327

BRAVE HEART 8 DRP POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:136 F: Benneton Boy / Benetton S
M: Rosa Fee / Mac Geyver N
O: Monika Hercog i Tomasz Szeszuła
B: .
K020456 DE422220042208
25.

217

BRAVOUR PP DRP POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:145 F: Baccarat
M: Niina PP
O: Lena Gabriel
B: Procima Sp. z o.o.
. DE434340709312
26.

262

BROWNBOY TH KUC POL 2007 Wałach siwa/kuc:146 F: Kantje’s Ronaldo
M: Kantje’s Why Not
O: Stella Strzeszewska
B: Natalia Jabłońska
K023017 528019020061374
27.

114

C.SIOUX KUC POL 2009 Wałach srokata/kuc:121 F: Apasjonata Sas / Bolster Goldleaf
M: Coelenhage's Sally / Castellau Vip
O: Emilia Naumiuk
B: Anna Tomaszewska
K019726 616013520142809
28.

141

CAJERO KUC POL 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:125 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Iwona Kierznowska
B: -
K009557 616999611504104
29.

724

CALIDA R Hannowerska GER 2008 Klacz siwa F: CHALET
M: GUSTE
O: ANNA MICHALIK
B: mgr inż. DIRK ROST
K026356
30.

701

CAŁKA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Barros
M: Cyrkonia
O: Stanisław Marchwicki
B: Jan Krzyżoszczak
Brak
31.

718

CANNABIS DE LUX WESTF GER 2013 Wałach siwa/165 F: Hermes De Lux / Hermes D'Authieux
M: Lasou / Larome
O: Monika Krzyżyńska
B:
K026721 DE441411369613
32.

607

CAPRIOLE SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada/mk:156 F: Candivolo
M: Gazelle
O: Izabella Rutkowska
B: Rudiger Wassibauer
K020568 616009690171209
33.

705

CARENZA OLD POL 2009 Klacz kara/172 F: Carenzo
M: Newada
O: Małgorzata Samborska-Borzecka
B: Gerard Grutza
K018026 Xcc
34.

709

CASIQUIARE OS POL 2010 Wałach siwa/174 F: Cartogran
M: Glonora Z
O: Natasha
B: Pavluchenko
K019654 DE418184011810
35.

123

CASKADA KUC POL 2007 Klacz siwa/kuc: F: Nn
M: Nn
O: Mirosław Nowak
B: Nn
K026979
36.

738

CELADINE N Westfalska POL 2011 Klacz siwa/164 F: Contendro II
M: Callas
O: Agnieszka Roganowska
B: Monitos Sp. Z. o.o.
K020342 DE441411169511
37.

139

CENNA Kuc Walijski POL 2007 Klacz inna/kuc:125 F: Toffi
M: Culiko
O: Klaudia Olejniczak
B: Jarosław Bartkowiak
K023426 Brak
38.

720

CHOCO LADY Deutches Sportpferd (Dsp) POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Chap / Cellestial
M: Cyrena / Barsac
O: Kuc Zuzanna
B: SK Bielin
K017386 DE456570343810 DE456570343810
39.

424

CHOPIN GR. D DRP GER 1998 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:148 F: Churchill / Tetworth Crimsin Lake
M: Wlona / Werbenfunk
O: Jakub Żuchowicki
B: Spreckelmeyer Andr.
K024469 DE 335 350353898
40.

736

CINDERELLA SP POL 2007 Klacz kara/167 F: Empire /
M: Candy Girl II PG /
O: Włodzimierz Ptaszyński
B: Remigiusz Makowski
K018783 POL009660451007
41.

706

CORBINIAN DRP GER 2009 Wałach kara/kuc:148 F: Carry Gold / Carry
M: Luette Deern / Henry
O: Krzysztof Derda
B: Dr. Volker Suchren
K024681 DE435350116609
42.

702

CORTEZ WLKP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Night Carry / Carry
M: Celinka / Kołczan
O: Marcin Bieńkowski
B: Magdalena Matulewicz
K018478 616007600293610
43.

224

COSTA SERENA KUC POL 2008 Klacz gniada/kuc: F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O:
B:
K026372 616999610314508
44.

732

COYOTE UGLY V DWB DEN 2006 Ogier gniada/176 F: Come Back II
M: Lillehammer V
O: Ramona Kałwa
B: Viegard Stutteri ApS
K027228 208333200607257
45.

144

CRAZY PRINCESS KUC POL 2013 Klacz siwa/kuc: F: NN
M: NN
O: Marika Iwanek
B: Nieznany
Brak 616999610218513
46.

753

CRICOVA L HOL GER 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/173 F: Clarimo / Clearway
M: Ola Primavera / Lordanos
O: Agnieszka Bala
B: Henrike Feldhaus
K025023 DE421000048113
47.

716

CUIDAM DE VRENDT KWPN POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Quidam De Revel /
M: Visinaa /
O: Magdalena Hałas
B: -
K014000 -
48.

162

CUPPERS MONTY Welsh Pony NED 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:126 F: Breton Day
M: Cuppers Melody
O: Szweda Marek
B: M.J.A JENSEN
K024239
49.

246

CYKOR KUC POL 2009 Wałach siwa/kuc:130 F: Carmana's Neptun
M: Plamka
O: Tomasz Piontek
B: Stypik Robert
K020057 POL013600071409
50.

138

CYRANO KUC POL 2004 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:129 F: Psik
M: Czarna
O: Bogdan Bujak
B: Bogdan Bujak
K018754 999530272004
51.

504

CZINGIS CHAN WLKP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/kuc:149 F: Hufiec / Pick Wick
M: Czuła / Kurant
O: Sylwia Kamińska
B: Katarzyna Olejnik
K017841 POL007610239307 105GH68
52.

242

D'ACORD DRP GER 2001 Wałach gniada/kuc:146 F: Da Capo / Durello
M: Rose / Apslau
O: Olga Nawrocka
B: Horst Schilling
K024145 DE467000740601
53.

211

DAISY EWITA KUC POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:146 F: V.I.P. / Visconti
M: Dani / Night-Fire
O: ..
B: Wiesław Apanasewicz
K014301 POL013670017405
54.

226

DANAWAY EVANDER 89885 Gipsy Cob GBR 2010 Wałach gniada/kuc:143 F: Danaway Tango / Tireinon Triple Crown
M: Danaway Janella / Trevallion Harry
O: R. J.
B: Mr. Been
K026831 826046010089885
55.

713

DAVINELL Z ZANG POL 2011 Klacz gniada/167 F: Diamant Z / Diamant De Semilly
M: Avinell S / Grand De La Cour
O: Małgorzata Szczepaniak
B: Stanisław Szurik
K023112 056015255838911
56.

152

DENIS KUC POL 2005 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:123 F: Santara Danny's Boy / Markoak Adante
M: Pamina / Vechtzicht's Never Mind
O: Łukasz Biela
B: Leszek Stróżyński
K018170 POL013660381205
57.

737

DIACONTINA HAN GER 2014 Klacz siwa/165 F: Diacontinus / Diarado
M: Elysa / Embassy I
O: Włodzimierz Ptaszyński
B: Andreas Klobke
K026084 DE431311405414
58.

744

DIE KLEINE LADY Węg. Półkrew HUN 2009 Klacz siwa/160 F: Der Kleine Lord / Lord
M: Nadaly / Aldato-1
O: Kornelia Smura
B: Szigeti - Centrum KFT
K020311 HUNKMF092440220
59.

229

DOMINO KM POL 2004 Wałach srokata/kuc:136 F: Arkan / Pers
M: Dora / nn
O: Marcin Kopacz
B: Jarzy Wysoczański
K018242 POL013530410304
60.

329

DONALD Kuc Felli. POL 2003 Wałach bułana/kuc:136 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Grażyna Zajkowska
B: nn
K012792 POL999660497003
61.

740

DORIS DAY SP POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Dilmar / Maram
M: Doris / Elpar
O: Michal Rynowiecki
B: Renata Wójcik-Matelska
K019041 POL007520079208
62.

707

DRAGON WLKP POL 2003 Wałach gniada F: Ignam / Akropol
M: Darling / Huk
O: Joanna Bembenek
B: Uniwersytet Warmińsko-Mazurski
K013529 POL007600101503
63.

400

DŻARNA Typ Szlachetny POL 2002 Klacz gniada/kuc:149 F: NN
M: NN
O: Anna Łajc-Ambroziak
B: Anna Łajc-Ambroziak
K018849 POL999540127802
64.

741

EFRON SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada/173 F: Avero / Athlet Z
M: Erotyka / Elmero
O: Michał Rynowiecki
B: SK Racot
K011964 POL009611116304
65.

263

EGZORCYSTA KUC POL 2003 Wałach siwa/kuc:141 F: Ewrim
M: Liza
O: Aneta Zawadzka
B: Jacek Piasecki
K012364 11793
66.

722

EKSPLOZJA SP POL 2006 Klacz siwa/// F: Viskis
M: Erynia
O: Katarzyna Dembska
B: //
K016564 616999680094506 //
67.

200

EL NINO Kuc Kwpn POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc: F: Wervelwind C
M: Willemien
O: Krzysztof Aniołek
B: F Fievez-Smit
brak
68.

126

EL-WILLOW MICHAEL Kuc Walijski POL 2010 Wałach jelena/kuc:- F: Willow Tree Twice / Willow Tree's Amigo
M: Eclizja Michael / Linde Hoeve's Optimist
O: Martyna Grobelny
B: Mirosław Janik
K027113 616013590265610
69.

606

ENJOY KWPN NED 2009 Klacz gniada/mk:156 F: Canturano / Canturo
M: Joyce H / Cocktail
O: Magdalena Otlewska
B: -
K027706 528003200914089
70.

313

EQUEENPASSION LAVITA Kuc Walijski POL 2012 Klacz bułana/kuc:130 F: Carrwood Sunbird 75372 /
M: Millcroft Lyra / Cwrtycando Caradog
O: Marek Machniewicz
B: Ms. S. Mosiężny
K025127 826046020168643
71.

305

EQUUS KUC POL 2003 Wałach siwa/kuc:137 F: Nico-K /
M: Eufemia / Pepton
O: Marta Ferenc
B: Mariusz Stański
K016844 013570144003
72.

112

ERO KUC POL 2009 Wałach siwa/kuc:120 F: Lollypop
M: Elwira / Amor
O: Rafał Romanowski
B: Agnieszka Dziubich
K027538 616013590107609
73.

601

FABIA MECKL GER 2009 Klacz gniada/mk:157 F: Fabrico / Unkensee
M: Wellenkind / Wellenreiter
O: Zofia Budzyńska
B: Christiane Kappenberg
K022536 DE427270656109
74.

405

FANTA-EWITA DRP POL 2010 Klacz siwa/kuc:145 F: Tupet /
M: Felina / Kaiser Stolz
O: Joanna Różewska
B: Wiesław Apanasewicz
K022440 616013670119510
75.

746

FELLOW -TAR KWPN NLD 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Chello III VDL
M: Margriet / Flemmingh
O: Krzysztof Strąk
B: Holandia
K024121
76.

132

FERRARI KUC POL 2003 Wałach srokata F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O:
B:
K007293 528009041111799
77.

245

FIDŻI KUC POL 2013 Klacz tarantowata/kuc:131 F: Nepumuk / Nerath
M: Frytka / Amoretto
O: Karolina Perek
B: Rafał Ślozowski
K023156 616013610193213
78.

212

FIESTA EWITA DRP POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:148 F: V.I.P. / Visconti
M: Felina / Kaiserstolz
O: Piotr Dubiniak
B: Wiesław Apanasewicz
K014779 POL013670148408
79.

261

FIGARO Kuc Feliński POL 2006 Ogier tarantowata/kuc:139 F: Topaz / Styl
M: Fauna / Grey
O: Michał Walorek
B:
K020430 POL013610260906
80.

505

FINISZ KUC POL 2010 Ogier siwa/kuc:148 F: Falk / Ilsselvliedt's Fabian
M: Ksantia / nn
O: Agata Kamińska
B: Piotr Ciecholewski
K018746 616013520054110 105TO19
81.

413

FIONA KUC POL 2004 Klacz kara/kuc:148 F: Pietrek /
M: Fela / Elpar
O: Julia Parda
B: SK Plękity
K023954 POL013600182904
82.

759

FLAVIO Hann GER 2007 Wałach Gniada F: Fighting Alpha
M: Funny/For Pleasure
O: Marek Drzyżdżyk
B: Gestut Waldershausen
431316817707
83.

128

FRANKENHOEH`S MYLORD Kuc Walijski GER 2004 Ogier kasztanowata/kuc:130 F: Den Bramels Baye / Rowols Poko
M: Ayubowans Imke / Steenhorst Juan
O: Łukasz Skotarczak
B: -
K009870
84.

501

FRIARSTOWN MICHEAL Kuc Conomara IRL 2011 Wałach gniada/kuc:148 F: Gwennic De Goarive /
M: Atlaniic Deep Secret / Royal Atlanic Star
O: Bogumiła Apanasewicz -Dubiniak
B: Mary Pender
K024968 372004000010447
85.

124

FRIDA KUC POL 2011 Klacz kara/kuc:118 F: Bator / Maashoven's Egor
M: Fiesta / Hertz
O: Martyna Grobelny
B: Andrzej Dembski
K027112 616013610019211
86.

510

FUNNY BOY KUC POL 2012 Ogier siwa/kuc: F: Falk / Ijsselvliedt's Fabian
M: Ksantia / nn
O: Stanisław Marek Jóźwiakowski / Szymon Tuliszkiewicz
B: Joanna Ciecholewska
K022353 616013520045812
87.

237

GABON KUC POL 2007 Ogier gniada/kuc:141 F: Bonetto-D / Benetton S
M: Gamza / Split
O: Tomasz Maćkowski
B: Jerzy Łukomski
K020485 POL013610197007
88.

404

GANGES KUC POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:147 F: Duero PP / Der Feine Lord
M: Gamza / Split
O: Katarzyna Kazimierska-Drobny
B: Jerzy Łukomski
K019951
89.

204

GARCIA Haflinger AUT 2007 Klacz izabelowata/kuc:. F: Baumeister /
M: Gismo /
O: Przemysław Bohdan
B: Austria
brak .
90.

254

GARGAMEL GB KUC POL 1998 Wałach kara/kuc:139 F: Witalis / Fawor
M: Gawra / Gracjan
O: Michal Rynowiecki
B: .Wojciech Jachymek
K005725 POL013580098098
91.

412

GLENLO FIONNUALA Kuc Conemara IRL 2011 Klacz siwa/kuc:144 F: Kilmullen Fionn / Abbeyleix Fionn
M: Pocahontas / Glenayre Mystical Bobby
O: Luiza Oleszkiewicz
B:
K024190 372004000025626
92.

234

GLORY KUC POL 2006 Klacz kara/kuc:138 F: Santara Danny's Boy / Markoak Adante
M: Grażka / Texass Skalin
O: Markom M. Kwiatkowski
B: Agnieszka Majewska
K011908 POL013610169106
93.

166

GRAFITI F:
M:
O:
B:
94.

239

GRAPPA KUC POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:135 F: nn
M: nn
O: Anna Łubina - Kawa
B: Anna Kawa
brak 61699960028612
95.

745

GRUPO PROM VIOX W KWPN NED 2002 Wałach gniada/170 F: Kojak / Pit I
M: Petra Faith / Armstrong
O: Martina Romagnoli
B: Meksyk
K025198 0201826
96.

256

GWIAZDECZKA-TABUN KUC POL 2006 Klacz gniada/mk:138 F: Jasmon /
M: Gwiazdka / nn
O: Sebastian Bąk
B: Stanisław Myśliński
K024418 013630129306
97.

163

HALNY Kuc Walijski POL 2012 Ogier gniada/kuc: F: Apasjonata Rubicon / Linde Hoeve's Optimist
M: Hawana / Bernstein Yul
O: Iveco Truck Partner
B:
K021205 616013610071212
98.

742

HANTERKA OLD POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: Corvallo
M: Highvellya
O: Dagmara Sijka
B: Niemcy
K012163 DE418181111005
99.

509

HAZELHORST'S DIAMO Kuc New Forest NED 2005 Wałach gniada/kuc:147 F: Kantje's Ronaldo / Watershof Pretendent
M: De Langewiek Monique / Sulaatik's Fireball
O: Stanisław Poleszak
B:
K023254 528018020051289
100.

151

HESTIA KUC POL 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:127 F: Semen
M: Hunnenhek’s Nikky / Zonneweide’s Nico
O: Anna Schoen-Pyrek
B:
K019159 POL013570166507
101.

272

HIPSY KM POL 2004 Klacz gniada/mk:135 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Olga Nawrocka
B: -
K024943 POL999690159103
102.

712

HIS ROYAL Oldenburg DEN 2006 Wałach gniada/170cm F: Abke
M: Hauptstutbuch Anna
O: Ewa Gołąb
B: Ulrich Brinkhus
K027748 -
103.

214

HOT SPOT GG Deutsches Reitpony POL 2005 Ogier kara/kuc:149 F: Hattrick
M: Crown ikone
O: Dziemba Zygmunt
B: Schmidt ingeborg
K027183 124
104.

743

IBERIA WKP POL 2007 Klacz siwa/172 F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet du Rouet
M: Izolda
O: D.sijka
B: N
K016299 616007610167607
105.

115

IKONA KUC POL 2000 Klacz kara/kuc:115 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Joanna Stasiak
B:
K007301 POL999611032300
106.

750

IMAR SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/168 F: Lesotho / Landgraf I
M: Imara / Alfaro
O: Andrzej Szymański
B: SK Nowielice Sp. z o.o.
K014668 POL009640034307
107.

231

INIS SLE SORCERER Conemara IRL 2013 Wałach siwa/kuc:149 F: Cooshen Stromboy / Cloonisle Cashel
M: Annaghdown Singer / Smokey Finn
O: Małgorzata Pięta
B: Anthony Quinn
K024967 S3-3720041000170440
108.

267

ISGAAR DRP NED 2005 Klacz bułana/kuc:149 F: Tilo
M: Immaculada
O: Jolanta Koczurowska
B:
K016211 103MX80
109.

206

ISLAND Kuc Wal. POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:137 F: Spiky / Casperhof's Freddy
M: Ice-Road's Emily / Llanweneth Don
O: Marzena Jurzak
B: Marzena Jurzak
K022340 616013661370212
110.

747

ISTI KM POL 2013 Ogier srokata/kuc:148 F: Nepumuk / Nerath
M: Izaura / Landjonker S
O: Paulina Sydow
B: Robert Sydow
K024854 616013610057513
111.

735

IZIS KL SP POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Baldini II
M: Ikaria
O: Rafał Przybylski
B: Kinga Leszek-Karwańska
K024306
112.

710

J'T'ADORE VAN DE ZUIDHOEK BWP BEL 2009 Wałach gniada/175 F: Ferro
M: Misse Lucernaise
O: Gierek Aleksander
B: Gerby de Busschere
K018996 056002W00291163
113.

130

JACOB KUC POL 2008 Wałach kara/kuc:125 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Katarzyna Stołowska
B:
K018737 616999610318008
114.

247

JACODI'S ANJA'S ALENA New Forest Pony POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:135 F: Jacodi's Bo's Barclay He.Stb.273 geplaatst VKH
M: Anja Stb. 5124 kroon pref
O: Tomasz Piontek
B: Mw B.A. Jochems, Kruisweg 28, 7361 EB BEEKBERGEN
K026248 528018020092051
115.

202

JAGIENKA KUC POL 2008 Klacz gniada/kuc:141 F: Strayer's Samson / Wester Aikema's Nando
M: Koekoekshof Jannique / Corbyon
O: Agnieszka Babczyńska
B: Śniegucki Zdzisław
K023715 POL013670006908
116.

140

JARY Kuc Walijski POL 1999 Ogier siwa/kuc: F: H-S Jason / Japhet
M: Mulaj /
O: Stanisław Marchwicki
B:
K004933 616013580149599
117.

227

JAŚMIN KUC POL 2012 Wałach gniada/kuc:- F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: -
B: -
K021920 616999600217912
118.

315

JAWA Kuc Walijski POL 2005 Klacz gniada/kuc:143 F: Strayer's Samson / Wester Aikema's Nando
M: Koekoekshof Jannique / Corbyon
O: Emilia Naumiuk
B: Zdzisław Śniegucki
K027304 POL013670043605
119.

310

JESSY KUC POL 2014 Klacz siwa/kuc:140 F: nn
M: nn
O: Agnieszka Koczaja
B: -
Brak 616999570201314 Brak
120.

264

JORDAN Kuc Walijski POL 2007 Wałach siwa/kuc:141 F: STRAYER'S SAMSON
M: ABBERTHOME'S JUDITH
O: Dominik Treliński
B: ZDZISŁAW ŚNIEGUDZKI
K018369 12567
121.

244

JOWISZ Kuc Walijski POL 2006 Wałach gniada/141 F: Strayers Samson
M: Koekoeshof Jannique
O: Amelia Szczupakowska
B: Zdzisław Śniegucki
K011731 POL013670007906
122.

147

JUNIOR KUC POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:125 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Janusz Pliem-Perka
B: -
K016458 616999590267306
123.

320

JUULTJE KUC AFG 2012 Klacz kara/kuc:132cm F: NN
M: NN
O: Jerzy Mićko
B: Holandia
K023955 528015120120189
124.

252

KALI KUC POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata/137 F: Psik
M: Klausinka
O: Bogdan Bujak
B: Bogdan Bujak
K012430 Pol013530136706
125.

415

KANTJE’S ELTON New Forest Pony NED 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:147cm F: Orchid’s Romario II
M: Kantje’s Rowena
O: Przemysław Mroczek
B: Van de Rakt
Brak 528210002312033
126.

240

KIMBERLY KUC POL 2011 Klacz gniada/kuc:148 F: Falk
M: Kirsten
O: x
B: Zbigniew Bedliński
K025549
127.

311

KING KUC POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:138 F: Orion / Genius
M: Kalifornia / Minos
O: Dorota Krok
B: Antoni Cwajda
K022888 Kalifornia / Minos
128.

113

KLARA KUC POL 2012 Klacz siwa/kuc:120 F: Nn
M: Nn
O: Anna Kowalska-Kliś
B: Marek Szweda
Brak
129.

156

KLAUSINKA KUC POL 1997 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:120 F: NN
M: NN
O: Bogdan Bujak
B: Bogdan Bujak
K005060 07136
130.

407

KNOCKKASH GIRL Kuc Connemara IRL 2012 Klacz siwa/kuc: F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Lucjan Hilla
B:
K024793 372003000121178
131.

265

KOEKOEKSHOF MARISKA Kuc Walijski POL 2003 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:132 F: Casperhofs Freddy
M: Koekoekshof Rolette
O: Marta Von Mauberg
B: Holandia
K011976 0301032
132.

232

KORAL KUC POL 2004 Wałach srokata/kuc:140 F: NN
M: NN
O: AGNIESZKA KUCZKOWIAK
B: BRAK
K013124 616999611597804
133.

312

KORUND Kuc Feliński POL 2009 Wałach inna/kuc:138 F: Mandaryn /
M: Korona /
O: Anna Ludwicka
B: -
K019253 616013580270509
134.

500

KOSMA NRPS NED 2011 Wałach gniada/kuc:148 F: Kosmo Van Orchid's / Kanshrbber
M: Super Brat / nn
O: Danielle Bezemer-Witjens
B: H. A. Tolbon
K025987 528008110078211
135.

751

KRISTIANO GL WLKP POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata/163 F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Kobra / Correro
O: Marcin Śliwiński
B: Leszek Garstka
K023579 616007610063713
136.

108

KSENA KUC POL 2009 Klacz bułana/kuc: F: nn
M: nn
O: Katarzyna Borowczak
B: Karolina Makowska
K020866
137.

508

LADY LUCK IV KUC IRL 2008 Klacz siwa/kuc:146 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Magdalena Otlewska
B:
K022256 372003006828190
138.

321

LARA Czeski Kuc POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:141 F: NN
M: Sarka
O: Aleksandra Pietrzak
B: Kotouc Miroslav
K023103 203011993083511
139.

604

LAUDERDALE HOL GER 2004 Ogier gniada/mk:- F: Lancer II / Landgraf I
M: P-Hawaii / Candillo
O: Magdalena Karczewska
B: Andreas Kosicki
K009609 DE421000012204
140.

250

LEGIONISTA KM POL 2007 Wałach srokata/mk:145 F: -
M: -
O: -
B: -
K020522 POL03670174007
141.

129

LEON KUC POL 2005 Wałach kara/kuc:125 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Stefan Stołowski
B:
K019289 616999610260905
142.

723

LIBERTY LIFE WLKP POL 2009 Wałach siwa/165 F: Lord Liberator
M: Latorośl
O: Katarzyna Dembska
B: WisL
K019317 616 007 61 02387 09
143.

756

LIBRETTO SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/166 F: Biscayo / Contendro I
M: Liberia / Livello
O: Marcin Wypchło
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K022578 616009510252313
144.

605

LOGOS GR. E SP POL 2002 Wałach skarogniada/mk:156 F: Saganek / Sajan
M: Lepta / Lafet
O: Małgorzata Okupny
B: Agata Jasińska
K007817 616009661015202
145.

403

LOPIK'S APPIE New Forest Pony NED 2005 Wałach gniada/kuc:147 F: Aladin / Molenaar's Golden King
M: Lopik's Willemien / Sweet Wiliam
O: Krzysztof Derda
B: A. H. Hootsen
K022574 528018020051492
146.

408

LORD CASTLEMAINE Kuc Connemara IRL 2012 Ogier siwa/kuc: F: Templebready Fear Bui /
M: Galloon Silver Rose /
O: Lucjan Hilla
B: Cian Melia
K024246
147.

203

LOTOS SP POL 2003 Wałach siwa/kuc:141 F: nn/nn
M: nn/nn
O: Czesława Leśna-Berbeś
B: Joanna Seemann
K012890 POL999540168503
148.

118

LOVERBOY Kuc Walijski POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:128 F: Nn
M: Nn
O: Zuzanna Lach
B: Polska
K026551
149.

134

LUKRECJA KUC POL 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:120 F: Lukas / H-S Jason
M: Gwiazdka / nn
O: Artur Bar
B: Marcin Mach
K014456 POL013570279206
150.

721

LULANA VAN HET KEIZERSHOF BWP BEL 2011 Klacz gniada/164cm F: Fjdjy of Colors / Le Tot de Semilly
M: Fulana van het Keizershof / Nonstop
O: Kuc Zuzanna
B: Leon Otten, Keizerskamp 1, 3660 Dilsen-Stokken
K021171
151.

257

LUNA KUC NED 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:140 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Magdalena Skotarczak
B: -
K026657 528009101178093
152.

136

ŁATKA KUC POL 2007 Klacz srokata/kuc:123 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Monika Reimann
B: -
brak -
153.

110

MAIDI KUC POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:129 F: Max /
M: Mika / PAW Z IZB
O: Renata Bąk
B:
K025715 616013570174212
154.

326

MAKS KUC POL 2007 Wałach siwa/kuc:137 F: Frankenhoeh's Vitalise / Steehorst Pavarotti
M: Maja / Dante
O: Iwona Dziarmaga
B: Karol Pękacki
K018799 POL013610202007
155.

511

MAKUBA 21 Deutsche Ride Pony GER 2011 Wałach gniada/kuc:148 F: Picobello
M: Peppita
O: Rafał Płatek
B: Niemcy
Nmsj182 DE435350017509
156.

416

MARCOS Holenderski Kuc Sportowy NED 2008 Wałach gniada/kuc:148 F: Machno Carwxn / Carregloch Bleddyn
M: Leonie Van Stal Arco / Casper
O: Małgorzata Pięta
B: W. Van Elteren
K024965 528008080119808
157.

300

MARKIZA KUC POL 2007 Klacz bułana/kuc:140 F: Nowator / Pepton
M: Mojra / Grosz
O: Artur Bar
B: Zygmunt Jamka
K020880 POL013660009507
158.

319

MAROKO KUC POL 2013 Wałach srokata/kuc:141 F: Tijd Vlijt's Santiago / Rustenburg's Sandra
M: Maja / nn
O: Patrycja Pawłowska
B: Konrad Daleszyński
K023967 616013610107713
159.

160

MELODIA KUC POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Harnmoor's Davey / Eyarth Harlequin
M: Mżawka
O: Filip Falkiewicz
B: Filip Falkiewicz
K020505 616013530059811
160.

700

MELODY CZEWB POL 2013 Klacz gniada/nn F: Manillon Rouge
M: Nela
O: Ryszard Barczyk
B: nn
K028222 203009224632313
161.

304

MENTOS Kuc Feliński POL 2008 Wałach gniada/kuc:137 F: Nowator / Pepton
M: Modena II / Wersal
O: Anna Dunajska
B:
K021624 616013660745308
162.

420

MILAGROSS Typ. Szlachetny POL 2011 Klacz gniada/kuc:146 F: nn
M: nn
O: Adam Wojda
B: nn
K023004 616999600286011
163.

216

MILLCROFT VIVA Kuc Walijski GBR 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:134 F: Cwrtycadno Caradog / Eyarth Celebration
M: Millcroft Dahlia / Millcroft Royal Lustre
O: Magdalena Karczewska
B: Magdalena Karczewska
K020200 826046020155026
164.

208

MIŁEK PONYSPORT KUC POL 2007 Wałach gniada/138 F: Waron / Waluś
M: Mała Mi / Witalis
O: Mariusz Czeszejko-Sochacki
B: Guniewicz Barbara
K017501 POL013570315207
165.

708

MOJRA FAVO TRAK POL 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada/167 F: Favoritas / Reitar
M: Malaruna / Arianin
O: Agata Rudnicka
B: Maciej Pietras
K023538 POL732010064713
166.

238

MONTGOMERIE EX MAY DREAM DRP GER 2007 Wałach gniada/kuc:147 F: Monet / Mentos
M: Nora / Bon Jovi
O: Tomasz Maćkowski
B: Hans-Jurgen Lehmann
K024683 DE455870168007
167.

157

NADIA KUC POL 2010 Klacz gniada/kuc:126 F: NN
M: NN
O: Janusz Pelowski
B: NN
K026291
168.

248

NANCY PONYSPORT Kuc Feliński POL 2005 Klacz srokata/kuc:138 F: Waron / Waluś
M: Nirwana Pony Sport / Witalis
O: Janusz Pliem - Perka
B: Barbara Guniewicz
K019967 POL013570009205
169.

218

NANDINA KUC POL 2014 Klacz skarogniada/kuc:143 F: Nando Super / Nando
M: Ksantia / NN
O: -
B: -
K026584 616013520102614
170.

271

NANDO SUPER KM POL 2005 Ogier ciemnogniada/kuc:140 F: Nando / Nightstar
M: Nicolette II / Murat-Gazon
O: Radosław Kierznowski
B: Piotr Siębor
K014382 POL013520094805
171.

268

NAWARA EWITA KUC POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:137 F: Tupet
M: Nirvana Ewita
O: W.Apanasewicz
B: W.Apanasewicz
K024884 616 013 67 01193 10
172.

221

NIKA EWITA DRP POL 2004 Klacz gniada/kuc:140 F: Top Ewita / Nasty Boy
M: Noemi Ewita / Rocky
O: Tatiana Gawęda
B: Ryszard Łagowski
K011732 Noemi Ewita / Rocky
173.

418

NOBELSTAR 0005 DRP POL 2000 Wałach gniada/kuc:147 F: Nobel / Nadler I
M: Nicoletta / Nansen
O: Karolina Heydel
B: Lisa Lohmann
K007893 DE441410094000
174.

205

NOKIA OO POL 1999 Klacz gniada/kuc: F: Camus / Eukaliptus
M: Nowina / Wermut
O: Grzegorz Jachimowicz
B:
K011176 POL990000001136
175.

213

NUTKA EWITA DPR POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:143 F: V.I.P. / Visconti
M: Nika Ewita / Top Ewita
O: Wiesław Apanasewicz
B: Wiesław Apanasewicz
K016544 616013670094009
176.

704

OLIMPIC QUEST SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada F: Caretino K
M: Oliquanta
O: Anita Borys
B: Polska
K025542
177.

406

ORCHID’S RILEY RJT NFP NLD 2011 Wałach bułana/kuc:149 F: Nn
M: Nn
O: Paweł Gorczyca
B: Holandia
K024424
178.

322

OSCAR Belgijski Kuc Sportowy BEL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:141 F: Cadet / Bertus
M: Fleur / Vancouver D'aurar
O: Małgorzata Pięta
B: Gunther Vingerhoets
K024966 056002P00710373
179.

122

PASCAL JAN-PON Kuc Walijski POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:- F: Durley Hall / Archimedes
M: Pasjonata Amanda /
O: Mirosław Nowak
B: -
K026980 616013520072312
180.

307

PASJA KUC POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:134 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O:
B:
brak
181.

142

PASJONATA AMIGO Kuc Walijski POL 2009 Wałach gniada/kuc:130 F: Tijd Vlijt's Santiago / Telynau Souza
M: Anja / Tijd Vlijt's Survival
O: Sylwia Kamińska
B: Elżbieta Kołodziejek
K018348 POL013610020809
182.

165

PASJONATA PARYS Kuc Walijski POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:130 F: Tijd Vlijt's Santiago / Telynau Souza
M: Polly / Den Bramel's Baye
O: Sylwia Kamińska
B:
K017075 POL013610145207
183.

714

PIGMENT SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa/169 F: Goffi R
M: Pawanka
O: Marek Handzlik
B: Technikum chodowli koni w żywcu
K019266 616009540070110 K019266
184.

600

PIPIN KM POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/mk:154 F: Chery Cordial / Cordial
M: Pipi / nn
O: Artur Bar
B: Stefan Stubba
K014199 POL013530225808
185.

159

POKER Kuc Walijski POL 1998 Klacz siwa/kuc: F: /
M: /
O: Joanna Lehmann
B: /
None
186.

318

POLAR Koń Mały POL 2006 Ogier kara/kuc:139 F: Demantur vom Drammetal
M: Paula
O: Tomasz Szostak
B: Eugeniusz Witkowski
K018231 013530067806
187.

241

PORTOS KUC POL 2010 Wałach tarantowata/kuc:149 F: Pathos / Topaz
M: Kaśka /
O: Sylwia Kamińska
B:
K024435 616013610029110
188.

603

PSOTKA Mały Koń POL 2006 Klacz gniada/mk:157 F: Wiek /
M: Psota / Jaśmin
O: Master Horse
B: SK Gładyszów
K024227 POL013570279306
189.

149

PYSIA KUC POL 1997 Klacz siwa/kuc: F: NN
M: NN
O: Antoni Cłapowski
B: Antoni Chłapowski
K004906 POL999610031997
190.

135

PYSIO KUC POL 2010 Wałach siwa/kuc:125 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Monika Reimann
B: Izabela Chodorowska
K015906 616999640099210
191.

731

QIURORA Holsztyńska POL 2009 Klacz gniada/174 F: Quidado
M: L-Candle
O: Jan Pietraszko
B: Sprehe
K027288 DE421000619809
192.

269

QUABREL DE L’ETAPE. KUCYK POL 2004 Wałach siwa/kuc:149 F: Don Juan V, Co
M: Nina de l’etape, ONCP
O: Jolanta Zielińska
B: Jean Pierre
Brak 04 315 168 Z
193.

733

QUITA DU DOMAINE Z Z BEL 2004 Klacz gniada/175 F: Quantum / Quidam De Revel
M: Gret Palucca / Coriolan
O: Janusz Pliem Perka
B: ZANGERSHEIDE
K016862 Z620404
194.

314

RAIKEN KUC POL 2012 Wałach kara/kuc:xx F: Xx
M: Xx
O: Xx
B: Xx
Xx
195.

137

RAMIRO KUC POL 2001 Wałach gniada/kuc:128 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O:
B:
K013543 POL999580294301
196.

748

RASZKA Ukraińska Wierzchowa UKR 2001 Klacz siwa F: Rubin / Renommee
M: Galicja / Harem
O: Leszek Szotek
B:
K009701 POL014540092401
197.

255

REYLEM CORNELIA GR. C WELSH POL 2006 Klacz jelena/kuc:137 F: Cottrell Archimedes
M: Reylem carmen
O: Zuzanna Lach
B: Wielka Brytania
K027046 143418
198.

155

ROCK KUC POL 2009 Ogier kara/kuc:126 F: Pietrek
M: ---
O: Adam Benski
B: ---
K022446
199.

323

ROLEX 2 Mały Koń POL 2004 Ogier siwa/kuc:140 F: Martell /
M: Rita /
O: Tomasz Piontek
B: Krzysztof Klimczak
K017920 POL013540072804
200.

507

ROSA OLD POL 2011 Klacz kara/kuc:149 F: Calico / Cassini I
M: Roxana - Z / Rammstein
O: Jan Walczak
B: Zenon Lewandowski
K022865 DE433332148811
201.

503

ROSANNA DRP GER 2008 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc: F: Tizian / Elphicks Facade
M: Rosenna K / Losander
O: Iwona Henzel
B:
K020033 DE435350022308
202.

117

ROYAL KUC POL 1998 Wałach siwa/kuc: F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Jarosław Kóska
B:
K009244 POL999690102898
203.

158

ROZBÓJNIK KUC POL 2014 Wałach siwa/127 F: nn
M: nn
O: Klaudia Olejniczak
B: pol
K025588 616999681034114
204.

121

S-PIORUN Kuc Walijski POL 2009 Wałach siwa/kuc:126 F: nn / nn
M: Sarnau Rainstorm / Sarnau Rhisairt
O: Magdalena Kiczka
B: Jorg Berning
K019042 616013670129009
205.

506

SAFARI SUNDANCE KUC NED 2005 Klacz kara/kuc:148 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Krzysztof Konarski
B: H. DE Lange
K025216 52800300029066
206.

133

SAMBOR KUC POL 2011 Wałach inna/kuc:121 F: Hipolit
M: Samba
O: Marta Polaczek-Bigaj
B: ,
K025054 616013610195811
207.

111

SANTA KUC POL 2011 Klacz gniada/kuc:118 F: Prezes
M: Sindi
O: Jan Kukuła
B: Kowalski Tomasz
K024725 616 013 61 00389 11
208.

125

SANTINO KUC POL 2008 Wałach gniada/kuc:120 F: Capo 14
M: Szanta
O: Izabela Rembielińska
B: Polska
K025155 616999662050808
209.

401

SHADOW KUC POL 2009 Wałach gniada/kuc:148 F: nn
M: nn
O: Klaudia Bors
B: -
K018247 616999670162409
210.

711

SKŁADNIA SP POL 2007 Klacz siwa/- F: Devin du Maury /
M: Skaluna / Lump I
O: Michał Mordzelewski
B: -
K015692 616009540093107
211.

235

SOFIA KUC POL 2008 Klacz izabelowata/kuc:140 F: Boris / Nintendo
M: Sonja / nn
O: Ilona Lewkowicz
B: -
K014194 POL013640083408
212.

502

SPARKLING DARK KNIGHT Irlandzki Kuc Sportowy GBR 2007 Wałach kara/kuc:148 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Piotr Dubiniak
B: Aldyth Roulston
K025093 826082001100940
213.

719

SPARTAKUS HAN GER 2007 Wałach kara F: Stakkato/Spartan
M: Cher/Contendro I
O: Agrofood S.A. Grabowiec
B: Niemcy
K013485
214.

243

STORMING AHEAD GR. D Irish Sport Horse IRL 2007 Wałach siwa/kuc:147 F: -
M: -
O: Małgorzata Pawłowska
B: -
K024941 826073001322207
215.

164

STOUGJESHOEVE BENITA F:
M:
O:
B:
216.

209

SWEET EMMA Welsh Pony GBR 2008 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:135 F: Nebo Liam 53328 /
M: Rhosymeirch Beck / Parc Marvel
O: Mariusz Czeszejko-Sochacki
B: V.T. Hamer
K026255 826046020150135
217.

602

SWEET NOISE-M SP POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/mk:157 F: Cento Sohn / Cento
M: Sedapura / Last Tycoon
O: Marek Friedman
B: Krzysztof Stelmaszyk
K016290 616009530086909
218.

222

SZAMAN KUC POL 2005 Wałach siwa/kuc:127 F: Billy / nn
M: Shira / nn
O:
B:
K009671 POL999610247005
219.

301

SZAROTKA KUC POL 2010 Klacz siwa/kuc:140 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Ryszard Barczyk
B:
K024158 616999550179910
220.

233

SZLACHCIC KUC POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc: F: VERDI PONYSPORT
M: Stokrotka
O: Aldona Łącka
B: Helena Rudnicka
K024954
221.

328

SZOGUN KUC POL 2004 Wałach siwa/kuc:137 F: Angelo / Amstelhoeves Anton
M: Szampanka / Farah-Kaju
O: Marcin Śliwiński
B: -
K016587 POL013640020904
222.

228

TAMBURYNEK DRP POL 2004 Wałach gniada/kuc: F: Bolero / Life And Liberty
M: Tina / Nando
O: Ryszard Kołacki
B:
K010453 POL013640007904 103FX32
223.

302

TAMIZA KUC POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:141 F: Top Ewita / Nasty Boy
M: Farsa
O: Ewa Bednarczyk
B: Jan Szpunar
K014263 POL013630041605
224.

308

TEN ANKERS SHEELAHOM New Forest POL 2013 Ogier gniada/kuc:139 F: Vivenne’s Vision Of Freedom /
M: Sheelah /
O: Magdalena Hałas
B: -
K026254 -
225.

402

TETI KUC POL 2006 Klacz siwa/kuc:148 F: Dante / Falk
M: Tritti / Dethmer
O: Marcin Ćwik
B: Anna Tomaszewska
K014499 POL013520048606
226.

303

THREE-B-TWEET KUC POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:135 F: Camillo / Dante
M: Three Star Orchid / Three-B-Ocean
O: Ewelina Dąbek
B: Ludwik Sander
K022625 POL013530053106
227.

220

TIFFANY DRP POL 2004 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:145 F: Top Nonstop / Nantano
M: Namarie / Nalet
O: d
B: d
K022375 DE441410714004 105LZ26
228.

119

TIFI KM POL 2005 Klacz gniada/kuc:124 F: Granit / Folkert
M: Three-B-Springlight / Twyford Seal
O: Dorota Przybyła
B: .
K023869 POL013530073105
229.

317

TIGRA FOREST KUC POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:138 F: Figaro /
M: Titania /
O: Marzena Chociej
B: Krzysztof Głodowski
K022969 POL013640054608
230.

210

TIMUR EWITA DRP POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:142 F: V.I.P. / Visconti
M: Tara Texass / Nando
O: Andrzej Dąbrowski
B: Wiesław Apanasewicz
K015066 POL013670111606
231.

201

TITAN Dartmoor Cross POL 2005 Wałach gniada/kuc:137 F: nn
M: nn
O: Aneta Aniołek
B: GB
K028024
232.

223

TOFIX KUC POL 2006 Wałach gniada/kuc:149 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: -
B: -
brak -
233.

215

TOP MAN KUC POL 2000 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:146 F: Nando
M: Tosca
O: Dziemba Zygmunt
B: Dominik Gronet
K013909 123
234.

104

TOPAZ 2000 Wałach Kasztan F:
M:
O: Arkadiusz Szóstak
B:
235.

726

TOPAZ KUC POL 2009 Wałach siwa/149 F: Ludger / Laptop
M: Tajga / nn
O: Emilia Naumiuk
B: Sylwester Kosiński
K015553 616013680110509
236.

109

TOSKANIA KUC POL 2005 Klacz gniada/kuc:122 F: Twix /
M: Gaskonia /
O: Andrzej Dąbrowski
B: Grzegorz Kotwicki
K014651 POL013640024405
237.

423

TOUAREG KUC POL 2004 Ogier gniada/kuc:148 F: Domingo
M: Tosca
O: Dariusz Zubczyński
B: Dominik Gronet
K010253 POL013640007704
238.

754

URIAS KWPN NED 2001 Wałach gniada/171 F: Indoctro / Capitol I
M: Ebilithya / Ramiro Z
O: Agnieszka Winkler
B: Albert Zoer
K008182 0105809 POL40639
239.

410

VALES BLUERAY KUC IRL 2008 Wałach siwa/kuc:148 F: Vales Blue Rebel
M: Vales Molly
O: Karolina Klusek
B: Patricia Dalton
K024184 826082001201313
240.

752

VANDAMME KWPN POL 2002 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Guidam / Quidam De Revel
M: Roberlina / Hemmingway
O: Anotni Dahlke
B: Alie Wekema
K006519 0202715 POL01976
241.

306

WALENCJA KUC POL 2009 Klacz siwa/kuc:141 F: Pietrek / Elpar
M: Wira / Farmer
O: .
B: .
K019089 616013610101109
242.

101

WALNUT SAMSON Kuc Walijski POL 2011 Ogier bułana/kuc:130 F: Willow Tree Twice / Willow Tree Amigo
M: Wildzang's Sabiona / Wilzang's Sundance
O: Truck Partner Elzbieta Kostrzewska
B: Maja Gołębiowska
K028195 616013590136511
243.

127

WENDY KUC NED 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:130 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Michał Słoniec
B: -
K027167 528003000033188
244.

207

WIELKI ORION F:
M:
O:
B:
245.

258

WIKING PP DRP POL 2006 Wałach gniada/kuc:141 F: V I P / Visconti
M: Willoway Miss Minx / Chiddock Fankino
O: Łukasz Skotarczak
B: Piątkowscy
K010983 POL013670112006
246.

146

WILHELM KUC POL 2000 Wałach siwa/kuc:129 F: nn
M: nn
O: Monika Steczowicz
B: nn
K024361 POL 999640075603
247.

161

WIRUS KUC POL 2001 Wałach tarantowata/kuc: F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Marek Szweda
B:
K022491 POL999540060801
248.

253

WONDERFUL SON OF PSIK Mały Koń POL 2010 Wałach gniada/mk: F: Psik
M: Wndalia
O: Bogdan Bujak
B: Bogdan Bujak
K020738
249.

106

WRÓŻKA PONYSPORT KUC POL 2006 Klacz F: Nico K
M: Werwa
O: T.Skrobacz
B: Polska
K018269
250.

316

ZUCCHERO A VELO KUC POL 2011 Ogier gniada/kuc:140 F: Malbrom / Luron
M: Lhs's Zanadiqua / Krimh
O: Krupiński
B: Barbara Niemczewska
K023354 616013661439611
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Bar Karolina
KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
MARKIZA (300)
2019-08-29
17
2019-08-30
15
2019-08-31
14
Barczyk Otylia
St. KJ Profit Orzesze
SZAROTKA (301)
2019-08-29
20
2019-08-30
21
2019-08-31
21
Bednarczyk Julia
WKJ Lublin
TAMIZA (302)
2019-08-29
9
2019-08-30
10
2019-08-31
7
Dąbek Amelia
Kielecki KJ
2019-08-29
16
2019-08-30
8
2019-08-31
13
Dunajska Marianna
KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
MENTOS (304)
2019-08-29
2
2019-08-30
14
2019-08-31
11
Ferenc Tamara
KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
EQUUS (305)
2019-08-29
18
2019-08-30
2019-08-31
Grabowska Jagna
KU AZS UW
PASJA (307)
2019-08-29
2019-08-30
23
2019-08-31
23
Jaworska Antonina
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2019-08-29
12
2019-08-30
13
2019-08-31
4
Klimek Dominika
WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
JESSY (310)
2019-08-29
2019-08-30
Krok Aleksandra
KJ Czarny Dunajec
KING (311)
2019-08-29
13
2019-08-30
20
2019-08-31
17
Ludwicka Karina
LKJ w Gałkowie
KORUND (312)
2019-08-29
19
2019-08-30
17
2019-08-31
19
Machniewicz Ewa
St. R&S STABLES
2019-08-29
22
2019-08-30
2019-08-31
Mycio Oliwia
Kj Koko Brzeźniki
RAIKEN (314)
2019-08-29
7
2019-08-30
12
2019-08-31
1
Naumiuk Roksana
bpk
JAWA (315)
2019-08-29
3
2019-08-30
22
2019-08-31
14
Owczarz Mateusz
UKS Primo Kozery
2019-08-29
8
2019-08-30
4
2019-08-31
3
Padalak Maria
Otomiński KJ Tabun Otomin
2019-08-29
14
2019-08-30
9
2019-08-31
5
Pakur Antonina
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino
POLAR (318)
2019-08-29
21
2019-08-30
16
2019-08-31
Panarowicz Nikola
KJ Bonanza Jędrzychowice
MAROKO (319)
2019-08-29
11
2019-08-30
19
2019-08-31
14
Parda Julia
Polish Pony Club
JUULTJE (320)
2019-08-29
6
2019-08-30
18
2019-08-31
7
Pięta Julia
JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
OSCAR (322)
2019-08-29
24
2019-08-30
3
2019-08-31
17
Pietrzak Piotr
JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
LARA (321)
2019-08-29
15
2019-08-30
11
2019-08-31
5
Piontek Helena
RIO GRANDE Krosinko
ROLEX 2 (323)
2019-08-29
5
2019-08-30
6
2019-08-31
2
Śliwiński Antoni
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
SZOGUN (328)
2019-08-29
10
2019-08-30
7
2019-08-31
12
Sondej Zofia
Kielecki KJ
MAKS (326)
2019-08-29
4
2019-08-30
2
2019-08-31
7
Szeszuła Zuzanna
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2019-08-29
1
2019-08-30
1
2019-08-31
7
Zajkowska Klaudia
SKJ Hawajka Majdan
DONALD (329)
2019-08-29
23
2019-08-30
24
2019-08-31
22
Żuk Kaja
KJ Picador Wrocław
BLUSTAR (330)
2019-08-29
2019-08-30
5
2019-08-31
20

Number of Riders: 27

Number of Horses: 250

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: KJ Osadkowski
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-042014-2, KJ Osadkowski Sp. z o.o.)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl