Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

CSIU25-A
SILESIA EQUESTRIAN 2019
Jakubowice, 10-14.07.2019

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-09 08:43:47
2019-07-09 08:43:47
Aleksandra Zybala SOPHIA
  • 1x //ZGŁOSZENIA
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-09 08:43:47
2019-07-09 08:43:47
Michalina Szmytka CAXAIS DO SUL
  • 1x //ZGŁOSZENIA
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-09 08:43:47
2019-07-09 08:43:47
Martyna Kaldonek CARTOGRANS KISS
  • 1x //ZGŁOSZENIA
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-09 08:43:47
2019-07-09 08:43:47
Pieter Kenis BYZANCE MAIL
  • 1x //ZGŁOSZENIA
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-09 08:43:47
2019-07-09 08:43:47
Szymon Najdzionek FADINA PP
  • 1x //ZGŁOSZENIA
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-09 08:43:47
2019-07-09 08:43:47
Magdalena Matuszewska CAMPINO 467
  • 1x //ZGŁOSZENIA
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-09 08:43:47
2019-07-09 08:43:47
Ameen Elmaghraby VELWET QUEEN
  • 1x //ZGŁOSZENIA
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-09 08:43:47
2019-07-09 08:43:47
Ameen Elmaghraby SYNDERELLA
  • 1x //ZGŁOSZENIA
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-09 08:43:47
2019-07-09 08:43:47
Adam Grzegorzewski HAPPYLINA
  • 1x //ZGŁOSZENIA
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-09 08:43:47
2019-07-09 08:43:47
Yifan Zhang EXCEPTION
  • 1x //ZGŁOSZENIA
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-09 08:43:47
2019-07-09 08:43:47
Maciej Zoladkiewicz BALTAZAR DU ROUET
  • 1x //ZGŁOSZENIA
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-09 08:43:47
2019-07-09 08:43:47
Andrzej Oplatek ODILE DU SOUFFLET
  • 1x //ZGŁOSZENIA
No. Rider Country
Year of birth
FEI ID
1. Elmaghraby Ameen EGY
S
10104663
2. Grzegorzewski Adam POL
1998 (MJ.)
10054429
3. Kaldonek Martyna POL
2000 (MJ.)
10145966
4. Kenis Pieter BEL
S
10038317
5. Matuszewska Magdalena POL
1999 (MJ.)
10096880
6. Najdzionek Szymon POL
2000 (MJ.)
10137239
7. Oplatek Andrzej POL
S
10081898
8. Zhang Yifan CHN
2000 (MJ.)
10098059
9. Zoladkiewicz Maciej POL
1998 (MJ.)
10138572
10. Zybala Aleksandra POL
2002 (J.)
10138421
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder FEI Passport
1.

285

A QUITE SP POL 2004 Gelding Bay F: QUIDAM'S RUBIN
M: LIBELLE/LANDOR S
O: Tomasz Gudzowaty
B: DRP KFT
102YQ65
2.

74

A'CONTENDRA AZ PZHK POL 2009 Mare Bay F: CONTENDRO
M: ARTEMIDA/REVAL
O: Aniela KILIAN
B: Zdzieblo Andrzej Marek
106FY54
3.

371

AKKOL WESTF UKR 2010 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Mariola DYREK
B:
105QV08
4.

130

AKKOL westf UKR 2010 Female Grey F: Attacke Ua
M: Con Quistadora / Contender
O: Pilipeyko Volodymyr
B: Gestut Zhasehkow
105QV08
5.

408

ALINA PZHK POL 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Jerzy Karbownik
B: Rudiger Wassibauer
105TU05
6.

301

ALO SILIO P PZHK POL 2014 Male Grey F:
M: /
O: Kielbex Anna Kielb
B: Witold Polowczyk
106MX96
7.

145

ALO VARO P PZHK POL 2012 Stallion Grey F: CON CALMA
M: ALOVERIEN P/ALVERO
O: Hubert Polowczyk
B: Witold Polowczyk
105RM81
8.

231

ALOUBETTE OS GER 2006 Mare Chestnut F: ARMITAGE
M: BALOUBET'S LADY/BALOUBET DU ROUET
O: Biprodrzew S.A.
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104AT24
9.

259

AMERIQUE LANDAIS SF FRA 2010 Gelding Bay F: HELIOS DE LA COUR II
M: NARCOTIQUE LANDAISE/SOCRATE DE CHIVRE
O: Hubert KIERZNOWSKI
B: Luc Roger
106AB98
10.

128

ANDORA PZHK POL 2012 Mare Bay F: QULESTER
M: AMBROZJA/GILETTE
O: Aneta Ostrowska
B: Krzysztof Kluzowski
105QH13
11.

186

ANTINA HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: CASSINI II
M: TRAVIATA III/LANCER II
O: Natalia Koziarowska
B: FELDHAUS HENRIKE, SOERUP (GER)
104LY81
12.

445

ARIANA PZHK 2007 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Monika STERCZYNSKA
B: SK Janów Podlaski
105RK80
13.

73

ARONIA OLDBG POL 2007 Mare Grey F: ARGENTINUS (HANN)
M: FANTAZJA (WLKP)/HAJFONG (WLKP)
O: Wiktoria GLOWACKA
B: Malgorzata i Tomasz Siergiej
104OZ68
14.

280

ASKARIA DSP GER 2012 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Zbigniew KRUK
B: Kai-Uwe Fricke
105ZV58
15.

195

AVOCADO L WESTF GER 2006 Gelding Bay F: CO- PILOT (WESTF)
M: ANNELIESE (WESTF)/AVOCADO (WESTF)
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Bernd & Karl- Heinz Funke
103UQ54
16.

223

AZUR PZHK POL 2010 Stallion Bay F: CANDIAVOLO
M: ALMA/
O: Rudiger WASSIBAUER
B: Wassibauer Rudiger
106GE21
17.

146

BACANTI WESTF GER 2010 Male Chestnut F: BURBERRY
M: CINDY/CORDOBES II
O: Andrzej ZAGDANSKI
B: Friedel u.Michaels Eisberg
106GE93
18.

40

BADORETTE KWPN NED 2006 Mare Bay F: NUMERO UNO
M: VOILA B./NOLISCO
O: Hubert KIERZNOWSKI
B: W. VAN DE MHEEN, HOEVELAKEN (NED)
103OZ45
19.

232

BAGAZZA M KWPN NED 2006 Mare Bay F: QUIDAM DE REVEL
M: RAGAZZA DI OLYMPIA/G.RAMIRO Z
O: Dawid Kubiak
B: VEEHANDEL MUSTERD B.V., HOOGE ZWALUWE (NED)
103MI94
20.

287

BAILANDO PZHK POL 2008 Stallion Chestnut F: ARAVEL II (SP)
M: BOSSA NOVA (WLKP)/CARBANO (HOLST)
O: Krzysztof Lik
B: LIK KRZYSZTOF, LODZ (POL)
104OZ10
21.

449

BALANS SP POL 2013 Male Bay F: Eloqvent
M: Bulimia/Kormoran
O: Dominika Hestkowska
B: Stado Ogierów Starogard Gdańsk
106HS38
22.

87

BALISTO AC SBS BEL 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF
M: RIVE GAUCHE Z/REX Z
O: MW Equestrian Consulting GmbH & Stefanie Bistan
B: Christian Arnould
104DE45
23.

46

BALOUFINO 4 WESTF GER 2012 Gelding Bay F: BALOU DU ROUET
M: NARINKA/NOW OR NEVER M
O: Kevin Omari
B: Hubert Gerken
106NI45
24.

322

BALTAZAR DU ROUET OS GER 2003 Male Chestnut F: BALOUBET DU ROUET
M: COZETTE Z/CONTINUE
O: Maciej Zoladkiewicz
B: Gestuet Lewitz
103US72
25.

142

BARAQUE HOLST POL 2013 Stallion Bay F: BARACUDA 4
M: VALETTA II/EPHEBE FOR EVER
O: Wioletta KOSICKA, Andreas KOSICKI
B: Dr. Andreas Kosicki
106NZ83
26.

349

BASTA DWB DEN 2005 Stallion Other F: QUEBEC
M: BELLA NYGARD/COME BACK II
O: Ng Ha Ping Ellen
B: RICHARD HANSEN, HALS (DEN)
103JC97
27.

356

BEBETO KWPN NED 2006 Gelding Bay F: ACTION BREAKER
M: MERA/FEDOR
O: Jan ZYBALA
B: A. VAN LAAK, BERKEL ENSCHOT (NED) / B. VAN LAAK, MOERGESTEL (NED)
103OZ42
28.

96

BEL AIR 2 ZANG GER 2008 Mare Chestnut F: BALOUGRAN
M: ALOUETTE/ACALWAHN BY ZYX
O: Schmitz, Manuela
B: Schmitz, Manuela
104FN52
29.

437

BEL DE JOUR PZHK POL 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Rudiger Wassibauer
B: Rudiger Wassibauer
105QO56
30.

33

BERLINA KWPN NED 2006 Mare Chestnut F: CARTHINO Z
M: CAROLINA Z/CALVARO Z
O: Iwona Skrzypiec
B: H.A.M. LURVINK, HAARLE GEM TUBBERGEN (NED)
103YZ70
31.

90

BLACK & WHITE 3 HOLST GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: COSIDO
M: NATALIE IX/CONCERTO II
O: Marek PERZ
B: Stall Moorhof Michael Herz
106GX44
32.

164

BOLGHERI ZK PZHK POL 2013 Gelding Grey F: NICE BOY
M: BRYZA/PALANT
O: Zbigniew KRUK
B: Zbigniew Kruk
105ZV56
33.

13

BRANDO PZHK POL 2008 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Agnieszka KOLINSKA
B: Rudiger Wassibauer
105LX02
34.

69

BUENO L WESTF GER 2013 Gelding Bay F: CASSONE
M: CIMARA/ELITE
O: Jan LUDWICZAK
B: Carsten Hillebrand
105XH06
35.

320

BYZANCE MAIL SF FRA 2011 Mare Bay F: IOWA
M: MATAHARI MAIL/CARTHAGO
O: Rolf MORSSINKHOF
B: Bernard Pierre Le Courtois
105WG50
36.

244

C'EST PETITE ANNI WESTF GER 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Katarzyna FRUNZE-KOSTEK
B: Heinrich Ramsbrock
106CG69
37.

381

CAIERO HOLST GER 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan ZYBALA
B: Horst Schuster
105QK11
38.

339

CAIVANO 3 OS GER 2005 Male Chestnut F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: QUILAVDA Z/QUILOT
O: Karl Märker GmbH & Co.KG
B: Gestuet Lewitz
103PP93
39.

121

CALANTINO HOLST GER 2010 Gelding Grey F: CORDINO
M: KISMET /S.A. SIR HENRI
O: Aleksandra MUDRY
B: Linse Burkhardt
105VQ47
40.

167

CALIGULA K Bad-Wü GER 2010 Gelding Other F: DOBEL'S CALMARO
M: SUNSHINE/SALAMANDER
O: Eberhard KLUDING
B: Eberhard Kluding
106NW89
41.

45

CALIMERO HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: CASSINI II
M: /
O: Sarah OMARI
B: Witt Pferdezucht Gbr
104TD48
42.

166

CALOTTA DSP GER 2008 Mare Grey F: CALIDO
M: ALIZEE/ACOBAT II
O: Karolina Wieckowska - Kasner
B: Grit und Mario Schirrmann
105QT84
43.

392

CAMAKO S BOY JW SBS BEL 2008 Gelding Bay F: BAMAKO DE MUZE
M: FLYING GIRL/QUERLYBET HERO
O: Adam Olszewski
B: Jan Wuytack
104TM94
44.

321

CAMPINO 467 WESTF POL 2009 Gelding Bay F: CONTENDRO I
M: KAMPINA DE ACORD/ACORD II
O: Dariusz Matuszewski
B: Montis Sp.zo.o.
104PL75
45.

281

CANOSSA PZHK POL 2012 Mare Bay F: QUALITY TIME
M: C DINETTE/CANTOS
O: Stadnina Koni Nad Wigrami
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabinska
105TL98
46.

49

CANTURA HOLST GER 2012 Mare Bay F: CANTURO
M: URANA/CASSINI II
O: Lukas ARLT, Sapril Eko s.r.o.
B: PETERSEN HANS PETER
105YS46
47.

91

CAPPUCCINO HANN GER 2012 Male Chestnut F: CARRICO
M: GRAFFITI/GRAF GRANNUS
O: Izabela KENKEL, Dajana PAWLICKA
B: Peter Vollmers
105XI76
48.

81

CAPRI FZ S.I. ITA 2010 Mare Bay F: QUAPRICE Z
M: I-CYNTHIA/CAPITOL I
O: Michaela HASNEDLOVA
B: ZANETTI FRANCA
105CJ36
49.

415

CAPRISE 12 HANN GER 2012 Mare Chestnut F: CHECK IN 2
M: CURLEY SUE/CALYPSO II
O: Kurt HORNBOSTEL
B: Beutler, Kerstin
106CQ48
50.

10

CARDORO 4 HOLST GER 2014 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Reimer Detlef HENNINGS
B: Heinz Struve
106MN05
51.

172

CAREBIS HANN GER 2010 Stallion Grey F: CALIDO I
M: RETINA/REBEL Z
O: Staj Mustang s.r.o.
B: VOGT, MANFRED, LEINEFELD (GER)
104XY40
52.

383

CARETANA OS GER 2010 Mare Chestnut F: CARTOON
M: CHA-CHA Z/CARETANO 2
O: Edyta PISARSKA
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105HY05
53.

355

CARINJO SWB SWE 2004 Male Grey F: CARDENTO 933
M: STAND UP/STANFORD
O: Cecilia BORGSTRÖM, Jerzy KIELBASA
B: LARS-ANDERS LARSSON, KÄVLINGE (SWE)
104IL42
54.

354

CARIPPU SWB SWE 2002 Stallion Grey F: CARDENTO 933
M: STAND UP/STANFORD 687
O: Jerzy Kielbasa
B: LARS-ANDERS LARSSON, KÄVLINGE (SWE)
103DS43
55.

209

CARIQUE HOLST GER 2006 Gelding Other F: CARINJO
M: SARA IV/QUEBEC
O: Marina RÖHRIG
B: DECHAU LUTZ, NUTTELN (GER)
104HV36
56.

170

CARISON CZE 2008 Stallion Other F: CAMPBEL CZECH
M: GRANADA/GRAF CZECH
O: Staj Mustang Ltd.
B: HANN
104CJ36
57.

98

CARL 101 DSP GER 2010 Stallion Chestnut F: DOBEL'S CENTO
M: COSA B/COSINUS 5
O: Hipp, Stefan
B: Stefan Hipp
105KZ81
58.

109

CARL WV WESTF GER 2013 Gelding Other F: CELLESTIAL
M: BALERINA VAN EIKELBOS/SALAMON
O: Karl MANNHEIM, Marina RÖHRIG
B: Werner Vahle
106NW80
59.

328

CARTHINJO HOLST GER 2006 Gelding Bay F: CARINJO
M: HISKA/CARTHAGO Z
O: SAPRIL EKO, Ltd.
B: ROLFS REIMER, POPPENHUSEN (GER)
104MH35
60.

319

CARTOGRANS KISS OS GER 2006 Stallion Chestnut F: CARTOGRAN
M: CELESTE Z/CANABIS HOLST
O: Sylwia DZIUBINSKA
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104BC05
61.

153

CARTORRADA OS GER 2012 Mare Chestnut F: CARTOON
M: ARRADORA/CORRADO I
O: Gaudiano Sporthorses S.R.L., Gestüt Lewitz
B: Gestüt Lewitz
106IY09
62.

466

CARTOSI MELLONI HOLST GER 2010 Stallion Bay F: CATOKI
M: TILBA-TILBA/CASSINI I
O: Pro-Fur Farm Equipment
B: KUDLINSKI KLAUS, BRÜGGE (GER)
104UJ41
63.

34

CASPAR DE VALD OS GER 2006 Stallion Grey F: CASPAR
M: OH CHIC/
O: Ferma Drobiu Janusz Blaszczak
B: Gestuet Lewitz
103DX62
64.

403

CASPIAN WESTF POL 2010 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Dariusz MATUSZEWSKI
B: Montis Sp. z o.o.
106CL26
65.

78

CASSARIO DSP POL 2012 Gelding Chestnut F: CASSKENI II
M: CYGANKA/ELLIOT
O: Bartlomiej ORDANIK
B: SK Bielin Sp. z o.o.
106CP67
66.

302

CASSIANA 26 HANN GER 2014 Mare Other F: CASIRO 3
M: CASSIANA/CALIDO I
O: Thomas BRANDT
B: Brandt, Thomas
106MG55
67.

136

CASSILAS OS GER 2010 Male Chestnut F: CASALL
M: AGROPOINT CARMEN III/CONTARO
O: Hennings, Reimer Detlef
B: Gyula, Gaspar
104QA18
68.

435

CASTA DIVA 4 OS GER 2008 Mare Grey F: STALYPSO
M: CANELA/CAPITOL I
O: Pawel JENDROSKA
B: Sprehe, Jan
104HV79
69.

32

CASTELLO BRANCO OS POL 2008 Gelding Bay F: CASSIN (HOLST)
M: POLITESSE D'ETE (SF)/ITALIC DES SALINES (SF)
O: Jan Zybala
B: Malgorzata & Tomasz Siergiej
104VC50
70.

458

CASTRO HOLST GER 2012 Gelding Bay F: CONNOR
M: VAMETTA/CONTENDER
O: C-Univerzál Kft.
B: Czékus János
106BP21
71.

444

CATOKI SON HANN GER 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Boguslaw CZARKOWSKI
B: Klaus Below
106CQ59
72.

35

CAXAIS DO SUL OLDBG GER 2011 Stallion Grey F: CARTOGRAN
M: CONTILONE/BALOUBET DU ROUET
O: RC SPORT HORSES bvba
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105QG04
73.

416

CAYMAN 58 HOLST GER 2013 Male Bay F: CAYADO 3
M: ZOE DE REVEL/QUIDAM DE REVEL
O: Jörg DELLERT
B: Kosicki, Andreas
106HA92
74.

11

CELLDORADO PB DSP GER 2014 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Hubert POLOWCZYK
B: Andreas Scharf
106LW80
75.

125

CELLESTINA HOLST GER 2012 Mare Chestnut F: CELLESTIAL
M: ANNABEL III/SINGULORD JOT
O: Natalia LANGOWSKA
B: Distel Reinhold
106NX05
76.

341

CENTANO 9 HANN GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: CHALAN
M: LAWINA/LAPTOP
O: Klindworth, Konstantin
B: PERL, HENRY, RINGSTEDT (GER)
104WS34
77.

457

CENTER SWB SWE 2013 Male Grey F: CARDENTO 933
M: M&M/NON STOP R
O: Shk. Majid Bin Abdullah AL QASSIMI
B: Niclas Swerre
106EA98
78.

397

CEREMBER ME M KWPN NED 2007 Mare Bay F: LANDLORD
M: REMEMBER ME M/CASH
O: DIM Spolka Akcyjna
B: VEEHANDEL MUSTERD B.V., HOOGE ZWALUWE (NED)
104OE35
79.

379

CHACCO AMICOR ZM OS GER 2009 Stallion Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE (MECKL)
M: PILOTINE (WESTF)/BALOU DU ROUET (OLD)
O: Jan ZYBALA
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104MO61
80.

70

CHACCO BLUE AS L OS GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: CHACCO'S SON
M: PATRIZIA/LUDWIGS AS
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Werner Brand-Kruth
105PM01
81.

363

CHACCO DU ROUET OS 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Agnieszka Kwiatkowska
B: Heinz Meyer
105PC60
82.

1

CHAMANII HOLST GER 2014 Mare Grey F: CHAMAN
M: BANDA/CARTANI
O: Malgorzata GUBALA
B: Roenne Soeren Von Oberrecht
106LS99
83.

106

CHANBETTE OS GER 2012 Mare Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: SANBETTE/SANVARO
O: Andrzej OPLATEK
B: GESTUT LEWITZ
106FQ43
84.

154

CHATILOT Old GER 2011 Male Bay F: Chacco-Blue
M: Peggy-Anne/Continue
O: Gestut Lewitz
B: Gestut Lewitz
106GI80
85.

353

CHATILOT OS GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: PEGGY-ANNE/CONTINUE
O: Gestüt Lewitz
B: Gestüt Lewitz
106GI80
86.

71

CHE GUEVARA L HOLST GER 2005 Stallion Bay F: SAN PATRIGNANO CASSINI
M: O-CONTENDRA/CONTENDER
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: LUETKEMEIER FRIEDRICH, PADERBORN (GER)
102ZD07
87.

250

CHECKERS W Z ZANG BEL 2007 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Hieronim LANGOWSKI
B: A. Waldman
106EG59
88.

340

CHENGDU HANN GER 2009 Mare Grey F: CALIDO I
M: EBONYS DREAM/ESCUDO II
O: Marker, Karl
B: Karl Märker GmbH & Co.KG
105RT74
89.

358

CHESTON DE LA POMME D'OR Z ZANG BEL 2010 Gelding Grey F: CHIPPENDALE Z
M: CELIA D'AIRSAIN/CONTENDRO II
O: ES Equestrian Team Holding BV
B: PATRICK HUYSE
105IX69
90.

100

CHIARA HANN GER 2013 Mare Chestnut F: CHRISTIAN
M: ACORDIA/ACORD II
O: SAR Slawomira Lewandowska
B: Friedrich Meyer
106LP01
91.

79

CHICHOLINA MECKL GER 2013 Mare Chestnut F: CECOTTO'S
M: BOEINNIE/BALOUGRAN
O: Bioraj Sp.z.o.o
B: Jurgen Ogermann
106FJ75
92.

37

CHIN FOREVER HOLST GER 2012 Gelding Chestnut F: CHIN CHAMP
M: MARIS/HERALDIK XX
O: Karl MANNHEIM
B: Ernst Otto Lill
106NW74
93.

374

CHINTABLUE OS GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: CHINTAN
M: DOCIACCA/CHACCO - BLUE
O: Pro-Fur Farm Equipment
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104TV43
94.

27

CHITO BLUE OS GER 2005 Gelding Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: QUANTHARA Z (Z)/QUINAR (HOLST)
O: Iwona STRZALKOWSKA-JAROCKA
B: Gestuet Lewitz
103FL10
95.

267

CHOCOLATE BLUE OS GER 2010 Mare Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE (MECKL)
M: CAROUSA (OS)/CARINUE (OLD)
O: Weronika MINKIEWICZ
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104XD45
96.

104

CHOPPER 7 BAVAR GER 2011 Gelding Other F: CONTENDROS 2
M: NICE TO KNOW/CORRADINO
O: Hipp, Stefan
B: Hipp, Stefan
105TC53
97.

406

CHRONOS 27 HOLST GER 2004 Gelding Bay F: CHELLO I
M: OSTARA/ZAREWITSCH XX
O: Joanna Lehmann
B: PRIES KARL HEINRICH, SOERUP (GER)
103CG72
98.

120

CHUPA CHUPS BS WESTF GER 2013 Gelding Bay F: COMMR IL FAUT
M: CHAMPIONESSE BS/CONTENDRO I
O: MMS PROGRESS
B: Bernhold Specht
106AU51
99.

236

CIARA DSP GER 2009 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Krzysztof WILSKI
B: Kai-Uwe Fricke
105ZA81
100.

185

CINNAMON 14 HOLST GER 2003 Male Other F: CON AIR 7
M: IVORY II/CARTHAGO
O: Schmitz, Manuela
B: MIETZ ANDREA, SUKOW (GER)
102TE01
101.

362

CISALL FS DSP GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: CIACOMO (HOLST)
M: SALANDA FS (BRAND)/LANDSIEGER (OLD)
O: Michal Kazmierczak & Ryszard Walas
B: Matthias Schulze
104QY27
102.

123

CLAUDIA PZHK POL 2012 Mare Bay F: ACTION-BREAKER
M: CLARIMA SR/CLARIMO
O: Stadnina Koni Nad Wigrami-Gospodarstwo Rolne Wojciech Marian Fabinski
B: Stadnina Koni nad Wigrami Gospodarstwo Rolne Wojciech Marian Fabinski
106GP87
103.

198

CLAUS HOLST GER 2011 Gelding Grey F: CORMINT
M: VIOLA XXXXV/LADAS
O: HS & B Jakub Jurzak
B: Gabriele Kowalski
106HD92
104.

273

CLEAR CARETINA HOLST 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. J.
B: EGBERT HOLLM,NIEMCY
105QT17
105.

409

CLEARROUND OS GER 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Bioraj Sp.z.o.o
B: Dajana Nicodem
106FK05
106.

423

CLICQUOT Dsp (Sathü) GER 2010 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Ewa JANNASZ
B: Waldemar Kaluza
106DB09
107.

181

CLINTANA W Z ZANG AUT 2009 Mare Grey F: CLINTON
M: ROMINA/LANSING
O: Roland Weidinger
B: Roland Weidinger
105KV51
108.

7

CLINTESSA PRO OLDBG GER 2013 Mare Bay F: CLINTON I
M: ASKANIA/ATHLET Z
O: Serhij HOJDA
B: Procajlo Stanislaw
106HL58
109.

110

CLIO H WESTF GER 2013 Mare Other F: CHIN WIN
M: CONTINA H/CONTENDRO I
O: Maria MANNHEIM
B: Annegret & Helmut Hastedt GbR
106NW67
110.

103

COCORRADO OS GER 2007 Stallion Grey F: CORRADO I HOLST
M: CINA Z/CARETANO Z
O: Tadeusz Koza & Zbigniew Kostrzewski
B: Gestüt Lewitz
104LY68
111.

12

COEUR D'OR 7 RHEIN GER 2014 Gelding Other F: CRISTALLO II
M: SANARY/STOLZENBERG
O: Igor PLETNEV
B: Igor Pletnev
106NW85
112.

5

COLANDER AK HOLST GER 2014 Male Grey F: COLMAN
M: OSTIA IV/CONTENDER
O: Przemyslaw ROZENEK
B: Hans-Hinrich Hansen
106MP21
113.

385

COMIENZO HOLST 2009 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Leslaw SARACHMANN
B: Liezen Wolter
105XF01
114.

313

COMPASS WESTF POL 2008 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Szymon John
B: Montis Sp. z o.o.
105RF24
115.

127

CONDI WESTF POL 2009 Gelding Bay F: CONTENDRO I
M: FALKENHOF'S LINARIS/LANDSTREIC
O: Slawomir HARTMAN
B: Montis Sp. z o.o.
106BR15
116.

467

CONFETTI M Holst GER 2012 male darkbay F: Connor 48
M: mayomy/Alcatraz
O: Harald Meisinger
B: Harald Meisinger
106HJ78
117.

348

CONFIDENCE 9 WESTF GER 2006 Stallion Grey F: CORNET OBOLENSKY
M: PENNY LANE/PIK LABIONICS
O: Reinhardt, Dr. Frank & Sonja
B: Bergmann, Heinrich
103ER27
118.

240

CONMINA BLUE PS HANN GER 2011 Mare Bay F: CONTENDROS 2
M: CHANCE FOR EVER/CHACCO-BLUE
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Andrzej Oplatek
B: Gestüt Lewitz
105MU75
119.

255

CONPEIA WESTF POL 2009 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Mateusz Michalski
B: Montis Sp. z o.o.
105QP39
120.

178

CONRAD 123 WESTF GER 2010 Gelding Other F: CHRISTIANO
M: PENNY LANE/PARADEMARSCH II
O: Amin Sherif EL MAGHRABY
B: Eschen, Rudolf
105JU97
121.

220

CONTENTO 23 OS GER 2011 Stallion Bay F: CONTENDROS 2
M: QUENTAURA/CENTO
O: Gaudiano Sporthorses S.R.L.
B: Gestüt Lewitz
106BV52
122.

402

CONTHINDER OS GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: CONTHARGOS
M: NANINA/NINTENDER
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Andrzej Oplatek
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105XN13
123.

122

CORDOBA PZHK POL 2012 Mare Bay F: SPARTACUS
M: CONTESSA/CORIANO Z
O: Klub Sportowy Nad Wigrami Sp.z o.o.
B: Eco - Abi, Ewa Fabinska
105NA09
124.

183

CORENTO HOLST GER 2009 Male Grey F: COLBERT GTI
M: GWENDOLINA B/LORD
O: Schmitz, Manuela
B: WOECKENER AXEL, OER-ERKENSCHWICK (GER)
104VX18
125.

248

CORIWAY HOLST POL 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Andrzej Chmielowski
B: Joanna Lehmann
105OJ24
126.

213

CORNELEXS Mipaaf ITA 2005 Gelding Bay F: ACOBAT II
M: OCEANIA (IV)/WINDSOR
O: MAROTTO GIANNI
B: SOC. LAITA' S.R.L., MILANO(MI) (ITA)
103JE60
127.

314

CORNETTO OLDBG HUN 2007 Gelding Bay F: CORNET OBOLENSKY
M: FUROSY/FURIOSO II
O: Jan ZYBALA
B: Borislav Borisov, Budapest
103XS43
128.

384

CORRIDA HOLST 2009 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Leslaw SARACHMANN
B: Witt Pferdezucht G B R, Niemc
105UV54
129.

443

COSA CHE POL 2006 Mare Bay F: CARETELLO B
M: GARIBA/GARIBALDI
O: Rudiger Wassibauer
B: Rudiger Wassibauer
105GZ33
130.

239

COSTACALVO OS GER 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Andrzej Oplatek
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105XN21
131.

151

COUNTER HOLST 2011 Mare Bay F: CACHAS
M: RAVENNA II/
O: Adam Nicpon
B: Malgorzata Siergiej
105QH49
132.

197

COURAGE 140 HOLST GER 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Przemyslaw ROZENEK
B: Hans Peter Jensen
106DB43
133.

279

COURTNEY 11 OLDBG GER 2009 Mare Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE (MECKL)
M: LAMBADA (HOLST)/LAURIN (HOLST)
O: Katarzyna Bawlowicz
B: Gerd Wieker
104ZE87
134.

23

CRESCENDO Z ZANG DEN 2008 Male Bay F: CROWN Z
M: COPIA/CAPITOL
O: HS & B Jakub Jurzak
B:
104CU62
135.

461

CRISTALL OLDBG POL 2012 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Bartosz Adamus
B: Janusz Majewski
105JX19
136.

150

CYCERA OLDBG GER 2013 Mare Bay F: CADOR
M: LAVIVA/LORDANOS
O: Magdalena KREMPEC
B: Horst Schlusselburg
106KC81
137.

447

CZART PZHK POL 2013 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Stadnina Koni Nowielice Sp. z o.o.
B: SK Nowielice Sp. z o.o.
105WX29
138.

88

CZWERG HANN GER 2008 Gelding Grey F: CLINTON
M: ELLI/ESPRI
O: Lutz LUTTICH
B: Singrid Crome-Sperling
106MN39
139.

346

DAIRONE KWPN NED 2008 Mare Bay F: ZACHAROV
M: NAIRONE/LIBERO H
O: Eric TEN CATE, Bas VAN DEN BERG
B: J.H.J.Blaauwgeers
104YZ27
140.

217

DALPHONS V KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: CLINTON
M: VSTAR/HEARTBREAKER
O: ARWA MOTABAQANY
B: A.J. VERSTEGEN, SEVENUM (NED)
103WJ53
141.

361

DAME DE PIQUE HOLST GER 2011 Mare Bay F: CASALL
M: WILMA XVIII/CRAWFORD 5
O: Miroslaw RADOMSKI
B: Johann Peter Gunnar
105VX00
142.

215

DARDONGE KWPN NED 2008 Stallion Bay F: WALLENBERG
M: ZONEKE/QUATTRO
O: AZ.AGR. IPPOCASTANO
B: A. MEULENDIJKS, HEUSDEN GEM ASTEN (NED)
104JZ75
143.

65

DEAUVILLE LG HOLST GER 2011 Stallion Bay F: CASTELAN 3
M: N-CABRIOLET K/CORRADO I
O: Gendelev, Lev
B: Gendelev, Lev
105FW52
144.

257

DENVER Z ZANG NED 2004 Gelding Other F: DUTCH CAPITOL
M: KINA B (KWPN)/BOREAS (KWPN)
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B: J. H. M. Custers
103AM23
145.

412

DIALUNA Holst GER 2013 Female Brownbay F: Diarado
M: Alaska/Quidam's Rubin
O: Klaus Peter Wiepert
B: Holsteiner Warmblut
106NN21
146.

463

DIAMENT SP POL 2013 Male Chestnut F: Landos
M: Doltella/Elvis
O: Anta Ostrowska
B: Lech Bieniek
106HG56
147.

424

DIARADO'S DREAM OS GER 2013 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Marzena FALARZ
B: Gestuet Lewitz
106GM02
148.

238

DIAROUBET OS GER 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Andrzej Oplatek
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105XN18
149.

157

DIGISPORT CALLISTA HANN GER 2007 Mare Bay F: CONTENDRO I
M: ERLE/ESPRI
O: Karolina Osieka
B: KNOOP, ARNE UND SABINE, LOXSTEDT (GER)
104GV94
150.

419

DIMPLE OS POL 2009 Stallion Bay F: DIARADO (HOLST)
M: QUEEN DE REVEL (SP)/QUIDAM'S RUBIN (HOLST)
O: Marta Baczynska-Nowak
B: Malgorzata & Tomasz Siergiej
104WI94
151.

337

DISCO HOLST GER 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: C-Univerzál Kft.
B: Bernhard Hobe
105NE39
152.

243

DISCOVERY S KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: ZACHAROV
M: ZALLY/SANTO AMIGO
O: Piotr Kalicinski
B: S. Stuivenberg
104OY03
153.

246

DJARVI B KWPN NED 2008 Mare Black F: ZENTO
M: PASSE PARTOUT B/KARLSTAD
O: Klub Sportowy Nad Wigrami Sp. z o.o.
B: L. BETHLEHEM, DWINGELOO (NED)
103XJ65
154.

451

DOLLAR DE NUEVO WESTF POL 2008 Stallion Bay F: DOLLAR DU MURIER (SF)
M: LOLA II (WESTF)/LANDER III (HOLST)
O: Anetta Kucharska
B: Montis Sp. z o.o.
104OZ48
155.

344

DOLLAR GIRL HOLST GER 2011 Mare Grey F: CASPAR
M: WITHNEY I/QUIDAM DE REVEL
O: GKL Sportpferde GmbH
B: Ohlsen, Gerd
106KU38
156.

190

DOLORES M PZHK POL 2009 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Jasmina Dmyszewicz
B: Adam Maras
105KV69
157.

203

DOMINGO BWP BEL 2003 Gelding Bay F: THUNDER VD ZUUTHOEVE
M: REZY/BROWNBOY
O: Abdulrahman ALRAJHI
B: ROGER SCHAERLAEKEN, HOMBEEK (BEL)
BEL42885
158.

139

DON CLAVIUS PZHK POL 2013 Stallion Bay F: CLAVIUS
M: DAMA BANKIETOWA-N/BANKIET
O: Agnieszka OLSZEWSKA, Mieczyslaw OLSZEWSKI
B: Lukasz Wylega
106BG79
159.

99

DONALD 567 BAVAR GER 2012 Gelding Other F: DIARADO
M: COSA B/COSINUS 5
O: Hipp, Stefan
B: Hipp, Stefan
105TC59
160.

82

DOOLEYS B DSP GER 2008 Mare Bay F: CONTENDRO I
M: DONGOLA/PIEROT II
O: Aneta ZAWADZKA
B: Peggy Beyer
106EP50
161.

396

DR. JONES KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Grey F: VINGINO
M: ZOLAVSCA FORTUNA/CASCO
O: Dominika Stefanska
B: P.& A.M. RINKES-TJEENK WILLINK, PESSE (NED)
104PU77
162.

50

DROVER HANN CZE 2013 Male Chestnut F: DROSSELKLANG II
M: COVER GIRL/CASSINI II
O: Staj MUSTANG s.r.o.
B: STAJ MUSTANG
106OC16
163.

207

DUNDAS V.D.M. KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: CARDENTO
M: JERSINA/NIMMERDOR
O: Laura Penele, Mairis Penelis
B: T HEECHHIEM, BURGUM (NED)
104LN27
164.

189

EAZY BOY KWPN NED 2009 Stallion Grey F: ZÜRICH
M: VERONIEK/FALDO
O: Ewa DYZEWSKA
B: D. VELDHOEN-PLAS, VINKENBUURT (NED)
104HY95
165.

188

EDESSO KWPN NED 2009 Stallion Chestnut F: ZAHROS R
M: ADESI/GERMUS R
O: Dyzewska Ewa
B: A. DE GORTER, ZUIDWOLDE DR (NED)
104HZ05
166.

18

EFRON PZHK POL 2004 Gelding Bay F: AVERO (HOLST)
M: EROTYKA (SP)/ELMERO (KWPN)
O: Joanna MALEPSZY
B: STADNINA KONI RACOT SP. Z O.O., RACOT (POL)
104OT52
167.

219

EINSTEIN KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Grey F: CLINTON
M: JELLE FOMIA/NIMMERDOR
O: Equita Kft
B: Boltjes, W.H.
105AX65
168.

108

ELANNA PS OS GER 2012 Mare Bay F: LDORADO VAN DE ZESHOEK
M: CEANNA/CENTADEL
O: Andrzej OPLATEK
B: Gestuet Lewitz
106HQ76
169.

247

ELBERO H KWPN NED 2009 Mare Grey F: ODERMUS R
M: NIPORTO/LIBERO H
O: Stado Ogierow w Boguslawicach Sp. z o.o.
B: J W M. Heldens
104SQ56
170.

242

ELDORENUS Z ZANG NED 2011 Male Bay F: ELDORADO VAN DE ZESHOEK
M: CARTHARENA Z/CARTHAGO Z
O: Piotr KALICINSKI
B: Vof van Boxtel Reek
106NO59
171.

17

ELECA LANSERO G HOLST GER 2001 Gelding Bay F: ACORADO
M: INTASIA/CANTUS
O: coop. soc. agr.csrl onlus la caccia
B: HEINZE MICHAEL, WALDBRONN (GER)
ITA41380
172.

316

ELOMAH KWPN NED 2009 Mare Bay F: CAMPBELL VDL
M: WHYNONAH/HAARLEM
O: Norpol Inge Brattli
B: E. HOLTHOF, EMMER COMPASCUUM (NED)
104WF62
173.

24

ELWICA DN KWPN NED 2009 Mare Grey F: CARDENTO
M: WICA VAN DE HERMITAGE/AHORN
O: Pawel Bado
B: D. NOORDHUIS, Wijster (NED)
104WJ69
174.

39

ENDLESS LOVE KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Bay F: WARRANT
M: AJELSINAA/BURGGRAAF
O: Adrianna Ostrowska
B: N A. Toonen
104TO53
175.

436

ENDO PZHK POL 2008 Gelding Bay F: PLACIDO
M: ENIGMA/LE VOLTAIRE
O: Maciej CHWALINSKI
B: Maciej Grygier
105ZI22
176.

439

ENZO KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Black F: DIARADO
M: SEFINE/BURGGRAAF
O: Malgorzata TEJCHMAN-KONARZEWSKA
B:
105BH67
177.

83

ESCALONA HANN GER 2001 Mare Bay F: ESCUDO I
M: CHERRYBOMB HANN/CALYPSO II
O: Dariusz Michalak
B: Gabriele Schliffke
POL40408
178.

233

ESTORIL FORTUNA KWPN NED 2009 Stallion Bay F: HARLEY VDL
M: VAREA FORTUNA/INDOCTRO
O: Dorota Zieniewicz
B: J. OUDE ELBERINK, UDEN (NED)
104GY66
179.

168

EXCEPTION KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Bay F: QUASIMODO Z
M: SYMPHODEA/RAGAZZO
O: Yifan ZHANG
B: J. KROES, VILSTEREN (NED)
104UB88
180.

390

EXTRA DOLLARS KWPN NED 2009 Stallion Bay F: DOLLAR DE LA PIERRE
M: TEMPTATION/ANDIAMO
O: Anna Seroka
B: H. KWANT, KOEKANGE (NED)
104MD74
181.

394

EYE CATCHER KWPN NED 2009 Mare Bay F: NABAB DE REVE
M: TOLIA/INDOCTRO
O: Anna STUPKIEWICZ-OSTROWSKA
B:
104ZS80
182.

404

F. ADERMIE KWPN 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Anna Lipinska
B:
105QA94
183.

393

FABERGE H & S KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Bay F: CORNEILLE
M: TADERMIE/BURGGRAAF
O: Saunopol Maciejewski Sp. J.
B: T.C. Heeregrave- Smits & R Heeregrave
105CX44
184.

29

FABIANO 82 HANN GER 2007 Gelding Other F: FOR EDITION
M: RUBINA/RAMIRO'S SON II
O: Klaudia DANECKA
B: van Holten, Volker
104PW08
185.

245

FADINA PP KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F: VIGARO
M: PADINA/BURGGRAAF
O: MMS Progress Sp. z o.o.
B: H. Poppelaars
105DA94
186.

116

FAMATA B KWPN NED 2010 Mare Grey F: LUCKY BOY
M: TAMATA/NIJINSKI
O: Piotr KALICINSKI
B: A J. Bosman
106NO57
187.

156

FARGITA KWPN NED 2010 Mare Chestnut F: AFELLAY
M: URGITA/PIERROT
O: Aleksandra ZAREBA
B: Stal Hendrix
105BA09
188.

380

FARMER PZHK POL 2008 Stallion Bay F: ROVETTO
M: FEOLA SP/LAVENDEL KWPN
O: Stadnina Koni Nowielice
B: SK NOWIELICE SP. Z O.O., NOWIELICE (POL)
104BS31
189.

177

FEEGASUS KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Iva HASNEDLOVA
B:
105BS26
190.

405

FEMKE KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Kamila Rokita
B: CHR. M. Snepvangers
105OK03
191.

129

FERLINA KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F: APPLAUS
M: ABERLINA/N-ALDATO
O: Barbara Chmielowska
B: J.Dresen
105MP96
192.

208

FERNANDO KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Grey F: VDL ZIROCCO BLUE
M: BONIKI/TENERIFE VDL
O: Karl MANNHEIM, Marina RÖHRIG
B: Harke, J.
105HQ41
193.

174

FIDORKA CZEWB CZE 2009 Mare Bay F: FEDERWEISSER
M: GEISHA/GOTTWARD
O: Jezdecky klub Melnik
B:
105ZH69
194.

317

FIREBRIDGE TAG KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F: NUMERO UNO
M: SKYBRIDGE/CORLAND
O: DIM S.A.
B: E en I van Gorp
105LJ86
195.

264

FIRST LADY KWPN NED 2010 Mare Other F: CLINTON
M: WOYTILLA/QUIDAM DE REVEL
O: Michal Ziebicki
B: WAM B.V.
105BK42
196.

432

FLANDRIA PZHK POL 2013 Mare Chestnut F: CHACCO FLY
M: FARINA/CZAD
O: Stadnina Koni Nowielice Sp. z o.o.
B: SK Nowielice Sp. z o.o.
105WX34
197.

228

FLEUR KWPN NED 2010 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Marek Perz
B: J. Kuipers
105QZ12
198.

62

FLIEREFLUITER KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Other F: VDL WITTINGER
M: TJERONA/GOODTIMES
O: Diana HAHN
B: J.A.Bannink
106DS09
199.

253

FOR PASSION Holst POL 2013 Female DARK BROWN F: CONNOR
M: RATINA V
O: Donata Kopacz
B: Zenon Janusz Koziorzebski
106MT77
200.

350

FOREST GUMP 29 OS GER 2006 Gelding Bay F: FORSYTH
M: MARONIA/FEUERWERK
O: Reitsportanlage Dagobertshausen GmbH & CO.KG
B: Sandra Rubly
103RG07
201.

134

FORSTER KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Grey F: CORLAND
M: MABELLE/GOODTIMES
O: Marek KAZMIERCZAK
B: R.Hagedoorn
106CI88
202.

249

FORT KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Beata SZUBER
B: G. Van De Winkel
105VX16
203.

64

FOUR SEASONS PKZ HOLST GER 2006 Stallion Grey F: FOR PLEASURE
M: SILVANA II/LANCER II
O: Gendelev, Lev
B: Ramm, Christoph
103LA06
204.

387

FREDORA KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F: BAANBREKER HBC
M: TANDORA/HEINEKE
O: Jerzy Korona
B: H. Boelens
105AT05
205.

30

FREYA KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F: BOSS
M: BON-BON/UP TO DATE
O: Andrzej Zagdanski
B: J. Werners
105HQ02
206.

200

FRUGO PZHK POL 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Slawomir GRZELCZYK
B: Slawomir Grzelczyk
106AZ41
207.

276

FULL PLEASURE HANN GER 2004 Gelding Chestnut F: FULL HOUSE (XX)
M: FRITZI (HANN)/FOR PLEASURE (HANN)
O: Katarzyna Bawlowicz
B: Heinrich Meyer
104PA27
208.

206

FULLTIME LIEFHEBBER KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F: JE TAIME FLAMENCO
M: MANET/COLINO
O: ARWA MUTABAGANI
B: M. LIEFHEBBER
105CH01
209.

329

G-STAR SL KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Other F: INDOCTRO
M: ZOLINDA/356STB-H VOLTAIRE
O: SAPRIL EKO s.r.o.
B:
105IR59
210.

59

GADIA CZEWB CZE 2007 Mare Bay F: GRAND STEP KOLACEK
M: COLETTE/CATAGO Z
O: Lidia GAJDZIK
B: Jaroslav Riha
106HJ44
211.

19

GAL PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Piotr KLODAWSKI
B: Zbigniew Piecuch
105VS53
212.

254

GALAKTYKA PZHK POL 2009 Mare Black F: CLINTON (HOLST)
M: GALA (SP)/PALEGRO (WESTF)
O: Michal KUBIAK
B: ECO-ABI EWA FABINSKA, BIALYSTOK (POL)
104HO89
213.

261

GENTELMAN KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Stowarzyszenie-Klub Sportowy Klub Jazdy Konnej Szary Michalowice
B: W. Verschuren
105QQ17
214.

438

GIJSBERTHA KWPN NED 2011 Mare Chestnut F: CASANOVA
M: ROSITA W/KENNEDY
O: Jerzy KORONA
B: Nederlands Pool Paardencentrum Sp.z.o.o.
106FL60
215.

16

GILEA PZHK POL 2006 Mare Bay F: LUDGER (HANN)
M: GAISMA (SP)/GINTS L 1198
O: Polskie Lowy Sp. z o.o.
B: Sylwester Kosinski
105DJ37
216.

169

GOLIATH S KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F: CARDENTO 933
M: USHI VAN DE WOLFSAKKER/
O: Yifan ZHANG
B: Stoeterij Sterrehof
105SC93
217.

359

GOTHAM CITY PL SBS BEL 2012 Mare Bay F: FILOU DE MUZE
M: BIRDY/FINAL SHOT
O: WILSON JANE SUSAN
B:
105OR35
218.

347

GRACE EMINE W KWPN NED 2011 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Eric TEN CATE
B: Weber
105MZ78
219.

114

GRANDA KWPN POL 2011 Mare Bay F: CARAMBOLE
M: BEAU MOLGA/QUIDAM DE REVEL
O: Piotr KALICINSKI
B: P. Kalicinski
106NO53
220.

75

GRANIT PZHK POL 2013 Gelding Bay F: CASINO L
M: GRENLANDIA/LANDOS
O: Pawel CHUDZIAK
B: SK Racot Sp. z o.o.
106CY35
221.

251

GRASSHOPPER KWPN NED 2011 Male DARK BROWN F: ULTIMO
M: ODILINE/KARANDASI
O: Staj SKL Trojanowice
B: JWH Huumeman
106MM34
222.

84

GREACE PZHK POL 2011 Mare Grey F: FALBRUS
M: GEORGIA/BAJOU DU ROUET
O: Michal NOJMAN
B: Michal Nojman
106MJ82
223.

252

GREATEST KWPN HOL 2011 Gelding Bay F: BISCAYO
M: NN/QUIDAAM DE REVEL
O: Wanda Szmyt
B: J. van Kooten BV
105PH45
224.

373

GROENAANNEMER VD LENTAMEL SBS 2012 Gelding Chestnut F: NABAB DE REVE
M: JUFFROUW VD LENTAMEL/TOULON
O: Katarzyna JAGLARZ
B: Filip VAN HUL
106EF01
225.

101

GROGORY KWPN NED 2011 Mare Bay F: UP TO DATE
M: NEW MILION/EMILION
O: J HOLTERMAN
B: J.Holterman
106HP61
226.

263

GUIDAM KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F: Le tot de Semilly
M: Venise Des Cresles/Elf III
O: Anna Szary-Ziebicki
B: W. van de Mheen
105NE08
227.

312

GUSTIQUE KWPN NED 2011 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Joanna BABIAK
B: J. Vrenken
105PS28
228.

97

GWENDOLIN KWPN NED 2011 Mare Bay F: DIRK
M: DORETTE B/NUMERO UNO
O: Manuela SCHMITZ
B:
105LT60
229.

224

HAPPYLINA KWPN NED 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Windstra & J.H. Windstra-Wekema
B: Windstra & J.H. Windstra-Wekema
106CF66
230.

433

HAWR PZHK 2013 Gelding Chestnut F: FARMER
M: HANOI/QUIRINUS
O: Jan ZYBALA
B: Jan Zybala
105XI52
231.

265

HEARTBREAKER 5 KWPN NED 2001 Gelding Bay F: HEARTBREAKER
M: NAFANORY/G.RAMIRO Z
O: Michal Ziebicki
B: J.A.G. STURKENBOOM-VERNOOY, ODIJK (NED)
POL40411
232.

450

HEKTORAS LTU 2011 Stallion Black F:
M: /
O: Robert Hestkowski
B: UAB Nemuno Zirgynas
105JQ60
233.

395

HERE I AM KWPN NED 2012 Gelding Grey F: UNTOUCHABLE 27
M: DELIAH/MR. BLUE
O: Jacek KUZMA
B: Horses & Horse Products V.O.F.
105RY85
234.

364

HILBERT Z ZANG NED 2011 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Hubert KIERZNOWSKI
B: Ingen H.J. van Lamers
106AA89
235.

398

HIPOIDAS DSP LTU 2006 Stallion Bay F: HELERIS
M: HIPE/HORALAS
O: Robert Hestkowski
B: UAB Nemuno Zirgynas
104XD55
236.

202

HOT STUFF SWB SWE 2008 Gelding Bay F: TORNESCH 1042
M: HOT LINE/IRCO MENA
O: Abdulrahman ALRAJHI
B: Steel Joint AB
105BG77
237.

80

I ROCK FLOWER KWPN NED 2013 Mare Grey F: HARLEY VDL
M: ROCKELLA-S/LITTLE ROCK
O: WK Consult Wojciech Kostrzewa
B: A. Waldman
105WQ93
238.

133

IGOR E KWPN NED 2013 Gelding Bay F: VAN GOGH
M: ARLANDE/ELMSHORN
O: Michal Ziebicki Szary Sport Horses
B: S.J. Ebbinge
106MR01
239.

86

IL DE FONSE PZHK POL 2012 Gelding Grey F: CORRADO BOY
M: ISNA/MYWILL
O: Aneta KLAWE
B: Katarzyna Bawlowicz
105YD90
240.

162

ILLOUCHIN NH KWPN NED 2013 Mare Bay F: CHIN CHIN
M: MANIETA/IRCOLANDO
O: Zbigniew KRUK
B: J. Scott
105ZV60
241.

315

ILOVE YOU DU BEAUMONT BWP BEL 2008 Mare Chestnut F: DOMINO DE MOYON
M: TI FANY DU BEAUMONT/SKIPPY II
O: Serhij HOJDA
B: FRANCIS MORRIER, HACCOURT (BEL)
104QN36
242.

107

INIESTA D KWPN NED 2013 Gelding Bay F: DIARADO
M: PORSCHE/GRAN CORRADO
O: Jekaterina MELNIKA
B: W.VAN DOORN
106NV36
243.

138

INNOCENCE KWPN NED 2013 Stallion Bay F: ZIROCCO BLUE VDL
M: ERSINA/INDOCTRO
O: ATTIS Przedsiebiorstwo Produkcji Rolniczej Sp. z o.o.
B: J. F. Abbring
105WU26
244.

38

INTURIDO KWPN NED 2013 Stallion Bay F: Zambesi
M: Bailey/Verdi
O: Piotr SPENDEL
B: A J. Mulderije
106CN18
245.

161

IOWA KWPN NED 2013 Stallion Chestnut F: ZAVALL VDL
M: DERSINA/INDOCTRO
O: Zbigniew KRUK
B: J.F. Abbring
105ZV54
246.

430

IRONMAN KWPN NED 2013 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Robert MIELENCZUK
B: H.A. Munsterman
106EY78
247.

163

ISCO KWPN NED 2013 Stallion Bay F: QUSIMODO VD MOLENDREEF
M: NALVE/BURGGRAAF
O: Zbigniew KRUK
B: H G. Mosman- Rohe
105ZV61
248.

305

JACKY CHAN KWPN NED 2014 Gelding Chestnut F: MARIUS CLAUDIUS
M: VOEGANDRA/CAVALIER (MISTER)
O: ES Equestrian Team Holding BV
B: Versteeg
106HN29
249.

26

JAZZMIR VAN HET HALDERTHOF BWP NED 2009 Mare Bay F: KASMIR VAN HET SCHUTTERSHOF
M: REBECCA DE LA FERME DU BOIS/LANDJUWEEL ST. HUBERT
O: Bartlomiej LEWANDOWSKI
B: BVBA VERBELEN
104SV21
250.

370

JERICO PZHK POL 2008 Stallion Grey F: WIELAND
M: JENNIFER (SP)/EVER FOR PLEASURE (HANN)
O: Remigiusz Makowski
B: REMIGIUSZ MAKOWSKI, OPYPY (POL)
104RI79
251.

6

JERIMO KWPN NED 2014 Gelding Bay F: EL PRIMERO
M: ZILVERSTER/INDOCTRO
O: W. URBANSKI
B: van de Boomen
106MH91
252.

41

JOGA PZHK POL 2008 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Ryszard Minkiewicz
B: SK Rzeczna Sp. z o.o.
105KP52
253.

44

JUST AN HERO BWP BEL 2009 Stallion Bay F: ERCO VAN T ROOSAKKER
M: NIMFE DE LA POMME/FOR PLEASURE
O: Firma Sezam-Instal Sp. J.
B: HENRY LUC, OLNE (BEL)
104FR71
254.

326

KAIRA VD MIDDELSTEDE BWP BEL 2010 Mare Bay F: CHOPIN VAN HET MOLENEIND
M: FINESSE VD MIDDELSTEDE/FELICIANO 823
O: Marc WENS
B: Jef Adriaensen
105HY13
255.

25

KAPITO PZHK 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Janusz BLASZCZAK
B: RYSZARD MORDZELEWSKI
106BE67
256.

325

KAPRI DE LA DRIE BWP 2010 Mare Chestnut F: POMMEAU DU HEUP
M: HADYSE DE LA DRIE/OBOURG
O: Pieter KENIS, Luc SNOEYS
B: HORTIGRO BVBA
105VJ64
257.

256

KARDO VAN 'T STEENPUTJE BWP BLR 2010 Gelding Bay F: DARCO
M: PEHATRA VAN 'T STEENPUTJE/FEINSCHNITT I V D RICHTER
O: Iwona KRUSZYNSKA
B: ERNEST PIETERS
105GA32
258.

327

KASHMIR VAN D'OUDE PASTORY BWP BEL 2010 Gelding Bay F: THUNDER VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE
M: WEURIKA VAN'T VOORHOF/SUN LIGHT VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE
O: Els VAN HAM
B: Vital Van Ham
106MY00
259.

434

KASTELLO BWP NED 2010 Gelding Bay F: ECHO VAN 'T SPIEVELD
M: GWENNY VAN 'T ROOSAKKER/DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
O: DIM S.A.
B: KLUSKENS MARC, SINT-GILLIS-WAAS (BEL)
104QX63
260.

336

KEMPO CENTO OS GER 2008 Stallion Bay F: CHINTAN
M: FINAL REPLY/CANABIS
O: Lacza Ádám Illés
B: Gestüt Lewitz, GER
104VH32
261.

77

KISSIMMEE HOLST GER 2009 Mare Grey F: CLEARWAY
M: NANUSCHKA/BOUQUET
O: Bioraj Sp.z.o.o
B: ZG Christina u. Joh. Herzog
105VW53
262.

286

KONTADOR VD MOLENDREEF BWP BEL 2010 Gelding Bay F: COOPER VD HEFFINCK
M: URGA/HEARTBREAKER
O: Radoslaw Zalewski
B: Stal van de Molendreef
105GA52
263.

338

KRONOSZ HSH HUN 2007 Gelding Bay F: JUSTBOY
M: KATERINA B. XX/SHAMARAAN XX
O: C-Univerzál Kft. Czékus Zoltán
B: Csizmadia Nándor,HUN
103OT64
264.

222

L COLANTOS PZHK POL 2011 Stallion Bay F: COLA
M: LOTTE/LEVANTOS I
O: Wlodzimierz Urbanski
B: Adam Sosnowski
105HD33
265.

135

LA COSTA HOLST GER 2010 Mare Grey F: LARIMAR
M: RAVENNA IV/CALIPPO
O: Sport a Media, s.r.o.
B:
104YG61
266.

95

LA FIOLA PICCOLA OLDBG GER 2009 Mare Bay F: CHEKANDINO
M: FINESSE/LANDJONKER
O: Karela Stroy Ltd.
B: ADELHEID WENDELN
105EI47
267.

193

LA VULKANO L PZHK POL 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Jan Ludwiczak
105PL93
268.

196

LACARO 2 MECKL GER 2010 Gelding Grey F: LEVISONN
M: CHEYENNE S/CERO
O: Leszek SMIESZKO
B: ZG Beltz Friedrich & Uwe Beltz
106FY45
269.

345

LACOSTE 145 OS GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: LORD PEZI
M: ICARLOTTA/CALETTO I
O: Eric TEN CATE, Wilhelm WINKELER
B: Wilhelm Winkeler
105PX38
270.

235

LADY VON BAYERN OLDBG POL 2007 Mare Bay F: LUDWIG VON BAYERN (BAVAR)
M: PETITE II (HOLST)/LITERAT (HOLST)
O: Krzysztof Wilski
B: Zbigniew Wilski
104KC52
271.

61

LAMBIK BWP BEL 2011 Gelding Bay F: KALASKA DE SEMILLY
M: CAYENNE/CASSINI I
O: Cavallini Stal
B: CAVALLINI BVBA
105EB90
272.

105

LANCELOT OS POL 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: LORDANOS (HOLST)
M: QUATTRO'S QUEEN (OLD)/QUATTRO B (SF)
O: Marek Rocki
B: Jacek Janiszewski
105AV13
273.

3

LANCELOTTO L PZHK POL 2014 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan LUDWICZAK
B: Jan Ludwiczak
106HF31
274.

260

LANOSO WESTF POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: LANCER III (HOLST)
M: FALKENHOF'S LUCIA (WESTF)/LANDSTREICHER (HOLST)
O: Krzysztof Ludwiczak
B: Montis Sp. z o.o.
105ED59
275.

102

LARIFARI HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: LARIMAR
M: SHACIRA/CAROLUS I
O: Wioletta Kosicka
B: KNICKREHM LEON, GROSSENSEE (GER)
104GB31
276.

452

LARINO PZHK 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Klub Sportowy Nad Wigrami Sp. z o.o.
B: Eco - Abi, Ewa Fabinska
105XD27
277.

229

LAUR PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Bay F: FOR KEEPS
M: LA JANA/LANDADEL
O: Konrad Pawlowski
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabinska
105IB29
278.

187

LAUSANNE 65 HOLST GER 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Natalia KOZIAROWSKA
B: Gerd Carstensen
106BI24
279.

343

LAVIATA GER 2011 Mare Other F: LORD PEZI
M: PRAG/CHAMBERTIN
O: Nadia Abdul Aziz Taryam & Salem Ahmed Al Suwaidi
B: Rolf Moormann
104YW86
280.

230

LAVISTO STAR BWP BEL 2011 Male Bay F: GAME BOY
M: NATASJA/VOLTAIRE
O: Joanna Brzezinska-Blaszczak
B: Familie Custers
105BB48
281.

171

LAWENTE Z ZANG GER 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Radek ROUC
B:
105QL05
282.

119

LAYRO STW BWP BEL 2011 Stallion Bay F: CASSANDER VAN HET BREMHOF
M: ATHENA/AHORN
O: Robert RATAJCZAK
B: Iris Vanderschueren
106OB09
283.

72

LE CORBUSIER PZHK POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: CARAMBOLE
M: LA PALOMA/PALEGRO
O: Wiktor SZALA
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabinska
105HA51
284.

268

LE CORDIAL HOLST GER 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Reimer Detlef HENNINGS
B: Detlef Hennings
106MN04
285.

311

LEDA CZEWB CZE 2005 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Sylwester KOSINSKI
B: Jiri Kotyza
106JN90
286.

417

LEDANAJA II W PZHK 2007 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Adam PECIAK
B: Wojtyczka Waldemar
105WX07
287.

214

LEROY P BWP BEL 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Leo VAN DEN BRANDE
B: Leo van den Brande
106NM35
288.

411

LI LA BO Holst GER 2012 Male Chestnut F: Uriko
M: Arielle VI/Casall
O: Hendrik Steuer
B: Steuer Lothar
106MX01
289.

152

LIBERATTO P PZHK POL 2002 Stallion Black F: COROFINI
M: LORETTA P/ALBERTO
O: Lukasz WYLEGA
B: Witold Polowczyk
106CQ42
290.

342

LIMITED OAK BRAND GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: LEVISTANO
M: PAOLA/POWER
O: Villmann, Manfred
B: Wernicke, Wolfgang & Annett
105RX53
291.

225

LISSARA T WESTF GER 2008 Mare Chestnut F: LISSACOR
M: DAYLIGHT/DRAMATURG
O: Mario BICHLER
B: Günter Theben
105KX54
292.

459

LIVINGSTONE VAN HET PEGGERSHOF BWP BEL 2011 Gelding Bay F: OGANO SITTE
M: DIANA VAN KLAPSCHEUT/THUNDER VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE
O: ES Equestrian Team Holding BV
B: Cinfra BVBA
106GQ56
293.

303

LONDON STAR SWB SWE 2014 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Peter FISCHER
B: Källstorp G?rd
106NZ48
294.

216

LUCE LUCE Mipaaf ITA 2005 Mare Grey F: ACORADO II
M: LUCZIA S/LANDGRAF I
O: CAVALLINI STEFANO
B: CAVALLINI STEFANO, SUBBIANO(AR) (ITA)
103TO30
295.

262

LUCIANO OS POL 2011 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Stowarzyszenie Klub Sportowy Klub Jazdy Konnej Szary
B: Marek Duszkiewicz
105KR90
296.

391

LUNA P DSP GER 2008 Mare Chestnut F: LUDWIGS AS (OLD)
M: BAILEY P (DSP)/BARNAUL (XX)
O: Adam Olszewski
B: Pfitzmann GbR
104WZ40
297.

277

M BLUE'S BOY Z ZANG BEL 2012 Stallion Grey F:
M: /
O: Katarzyna Bawlowicz
B: Spruyt Adelheid
105RM88
298.

54

MARIO PZHK POL 2009 Gelding Bay F: MARINO
M: MANILLA/COTTONCLUB
O: Krzysztof Szczypa
B: Jan Ciesielski
105GU31
299.

94

MAVANDER PZHK POL 2011 Male Bay F: VANDAMME
M: MAKABI/MARAM
O: Grzegorz KONIECZNY
B: Wieslaw Adam Jonczyk
106AU78
300.

191

MEDAL PZHK POL 2006 Gelding Bay F: BERLIN BEJ
M: MESA/MANHATTAN
O: Wioletta Gubala
B: JACEK SAWICKI, SOKOLOW PODLASKI (POL)
104ZP50
301.

324

MEVISTO'S CORWINNI CZE 2010 Stallion Grey F: 5159 WINNINGMOOD VAN DE ARENBE
M: 80/351 CAPRIOLA/969 CORRADO II
O: Mevisto GmbH
B: Josef Taks
104OF77
302.

201

MISTER DR HEIGL WESTF GER 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Kamil GRZELCZYK
B: Friedrich Niemeyer
105RP51
303.

407

MISTER STAKKATO S PZHK POL 2011 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Jadwiga LOS
B: Jadwiga Los
105XL69
304.

334

MONODIE H OS GER 2006 Mare Grey F: CARTHAGO Z
M: MONDODIE/ZEUS
O: Gugler Sport Horses GmbH & Co.KG
B: Huegenell, Gerhard
104IE17
305.

76

MOULIN ROUGE L HOLST GER 2012 Mare Chestnut F: FOR FASHION
M: RIANA/COLMAN
O: Bioraj Sp.z.o.o
B: Rattay Jochen-Wilfried
106HJ35
306.

143

MYSTIQUE HOLST GER 2012 Stallion Bay F: MYLORD CARTHA
M: MONA IX/CONCERTO II
O: Wechta Inwestycje Sp. z o.o.
B: Anton Vullers
105WY99
307.

375

NACCORD MELLONI KWPN NED 2009 Stallion Bay F: NABAB DE REVE
M: OBERLINA/ACORD II
O: Grzegorz Mielenczuk
B: VOEGERSBEDRIJF Harmsen BV, HENGELO GLD (NED)
104QP59
308.

144

NASALL 3 HOLST GER 2012 Gelding Grey F: NUMERO UNO
M: KONSTANZE XI/CARTHAGO
O: Katarzyna BAWLOWICZ
B: Rita Schnabel
106NU56
309.

148

NATO PER AMORE SCN ITA 2006 Gelding Bay F: NN
M: NN/NN
O: Jucki MORRESI
B: DIAZ ALESSANDRA
105IN37
310.

60

NERON PZHK POL 2005 Gelding Bay F: COTTONCLUB
M: NAWA IV/GORSET
O: Zbigniew Korek
B: Robert Zielinski
105QL18
311.

468

NEVER WALK ALONE Holst GER 2010 male Bay F: Numero Uno
M: Rysell/Mytens XX
O: Landwirtschaftl.Betrieb Gerald Nothdurft
B: Ruhmohr Caspar von
105WK58
312.

36

NIKIDAM DU CHATEAU SF FRA 2001 Stallion Bay F: QUIDAM DE REVEL
M: SOPHIE DU CHATEAU/GALOUBET A
O: Klub Jezdziecki Wechta
B: M. JEAN GRANDJEAN, MOSLINS (FRA)
GER45069
313.

56

NIKO DSP POL 2013 Stallion Bay F: NUMERO UNO
M: CONTIGA/CONTENDER
O: Zbigniew SZUMLAKOWSKI
B: Zbigniew Szumlakowski
106CL87
314.

333

NINTO CHICO WESTF GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: NINTENDER (KWPN)
M: CHARMON (OS)/CHACCO-BLUE (MECKL)
O: Slawomir Miasko
B: Gestut Lewitz
104VJ82
315.

422

NIXON JS BWP BEL 2013 Gelding Bay F: KANNAN
M: DORINA JS/THUNDER VD ZUUTHOEVE
O: Anna STUPKIEWICZ-OSTROWSKA
B: Johan Schutters
106BP95
316.

140

NORTON PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Bay F: LOVE AFFAIR (HANN)
M: NIXE (THUR)/GROSSO Z (HANN)
O: Stanislaw Labudzik
B: REMIGIUSZ MAKOWSKI, OPYPY (POL)
103OK61
317.

131

NUCIA WESTF POL 2012 Mare Bay F: NUMERO UNO
M: JUNG LUCIA/CAVALIER (MISTER)
O: Mateusz MICHALSKI
B: Agroterra Sp. z o.o.
106MZ68
318.

283

ODILE DU SOUFFLET CHS SUI 2009 Female Bay F: Ogano Sitte
M: Madona Du Soufflet
O: F.Krahenbuhl
B: F.Krahenbuhl
106HY45
319.

323

ODILE DU SOUFFLET Cheval Suisse SUI 2009 Mare Bay F: OGANO SITTE
M: MADONA DU SOUFFLET/
O: François KRÄHENBÜHL
B: Francois Krähenbühl
106HY45
320.

2

ODILON VAN HET BEVRIJDTHOF BWP BEL 2014 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Jan LUDWICZAK
B: Kenis Frans
106HF29
321.

227

OGANO'S BOY Z ZANG POL 2012 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Anna MALINGA
B: Ireneusz Slawek
105QU15
322.

304

OLE PZHK POL 2014 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Stadnina Koni Nowielice Sp. z o.o.
B: Stadnina koni Nowielice
106HH61
323.

386

OLIMPIA OLDBG GER 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Grazyna SARACHMANN
B: Wolfgang Koehler
106IY71
324.

55

OLIMPIC LADY PZHK POL 2011 Mare Bay F: PLACIDO
M: ODRA/ODER
O: Tomasz NABIALCZYK
B: Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski
106BU30
325.

335

OLIVIA 156 DSP GER 2010 Mare Bay F: OLYMPIC FIRE 5
M: BLANDA/BRANDENBURGER
O: Reitsportanlage Dagobertshausen GmbH & Co.KG
B: Schünemann, Fred
105BK76
326.

9

OMARA VD WELLINGTON BWP BEL 2014 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Stado Ogierow w Boguslawicach Sp. z o.o.
B: Emmeric Verheye
106LY12
327.

269

OSADKOWSKI SATINO OS POL 2009 Stallion Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Attis Przedsiebiorstwo Produkcji Rolniczej Sp.zo.o.
B: Zuchthof Zelichow Malgorzata und Tomasz Siergiej
105OG32
328.

205

OURAL DE LA ROQUE SF FRA 2002 Gelding Chestnut F: PAPILLON ROUGE
M: BELLE DE LA ROQUE/GRAND VENEUR
O: ARWA MOTABAQANY
B: MME GENEVIEVE MONGIN, TOUR EN BESSIN (FRA)
ITA42404
329.

155

PABLO I OLDBG GER 2004 Male Bay F: PIK LABIONICS HANN
M: ONDRA/COR DE BRILLANT
O: Anna Michalak
B: GROTE, KARL (GER)
102XR90
330.

414

PICARD BLUE WESTF GER 2012 Gelding Bay F: PLOT BLUE
M: LUD-MILLA/LONDONDERRY
O: Ludwig DELLERT, Fränkische Gusto GmbH
B: Luc J.J. Poels
106MG63
331.

431

PIEDRO 5 HANN GER 2012 Gelding Bay F: PERIGUEUX
M: ANACONDA/ARGENTINUS
O: Peter FISCHER
B: Elke & Claudia Tegtmeyer
106HS76
332.

308

PORTOS PZHK POL 2011 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Ewa JANNASZ
B: Slawomir Cichminski
105UA36
333.

413

PRIDE 16 RHEIN GER 2009 Male Bay F: PIZARRO
M: FLAIR/FRÜHLINGSBALL
O: Karl MÄRKER
B: KRADEPOHL, ALBERT, TITZ (GER)
104OA08
334.

418

QARACTER V DEN 2013 Male Other F:
M: /
O: John BYRIALSEN
B: John Byrialsen
106MU46
335.

330

QIENNA 3 HOLST GER 2008 Mare Grey F: QUO VADOS I
M: ULME II/CLEARWAY
O: Sundman, Camilla & Hess, Friederike
B: GEHRKE GUENTHER, GLUESING (GER)
104FO45
336.

274

QUADRIGA HOLST GER 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Wechta Inwestycje Sp. z o.o.
B: Helmut Hollstein
105RA32
337.

63

QUADRIGO'S ONE BRAND GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: QUADRIGO 4
M: GROLLINA/GALAN
O: Diana HAHN
B: Borchert, Edda
105VN14
338.

410

QUAIDO HANN GER 2009 Gelding Grey F: QUAID
M: PUNKERIN/PICARD
O: Jan Zybala
B: Juergen Meyer
105DH05
339.

378

QUALITA L FIN 2010 Mare Bay F: QUAPRICE DU BOIS MARGOT
M: SORINA/CANDILLO
O: Peter Fischer
B: Kimmo&Mari Lahti
105NX79
340.

331

QUALITY TIME 7 Holst GER 2011 male Grey F: Quadros 3
M: Prosa/Carpaccio
O: Manfred Jessen
B: Manfred Jessen
106NS46
341.

180

QUEBEC DE OLID CDE ESP 2009 Male Bay F: CENTAUER Z
M: MAGIA DE OLID/
O: Ignacio Santiago JALON MUGUIRO
B:
105XW98
342.

446

QUELLE DAME Z ZANG BEL 2011 Mare Chestnut F: QUIDAM DE REVEL
M: CALL PICOBELLO Z/CARTHAGO Z
O: Jacek KUZMA
B:
105HG02
343.

184

QUI VIE ZANG BEL 2006 Mare Bay F: QUINTESSENCE Z
M: /
O: Schmitz, Manuela
B:
104NL85
344.

425

QUICK STEP HANN POL 2013 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Katarzyna SKRZYCZYNSKA
B: Marta Roszkiewicz-Heizer
106DI59
345.

310

QUIDAM'S DUKE HOLST GER 2011 Stallion Grey F:
M: /
O: Piotr Michalski
B: Wilhelm Graf
105ST06
346.

300

QUIDAM'S JOKER SP POL 2014 GELDING BAY F: JOKER
M: QUIDAM'S STARLING/QUIDAM'S RUB
O: Emilia Ptak
B: Emilia Ptak
B0123002S
347.

272

QUINCHELLA HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: QUINTERO
M: UP TO DATE IX/CHELLO I
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. J.
B: INGWERSEN HANS KARSTEN, HASELUND (GER)
104HN36
348.

21

QUINCY HANN GER 2011 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Staj Mustang s.r.o.
B:
105PT36
349.

218

QUINN VAN DE HEFFINCK WESTF GER 2007 Male Black F: FOR PLEASURE
M: CONCETTA/CONCETTO
O: Van De Heffinck Bvba (10026696)
B: Friedrich Niemeyer
103TH27
350.

234

QUIRO 5 OLDBG GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: QUIDAM'S RUBIN
M: WINANDA/LANDOR S
O: Zygfryd Grosz
B: Gerd Fass
105GE01
351.

8

QUISSINI HOLST GER 2014 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Wioletta KOSICKA, Andreas KOSICKI
B: Dr. Andreas Kosicki
106HJ39
352.

307

QUITA DU DOMAINE Z ZANG BEL 2004 Mare Bay F: QUANTUM (HOLST)
M: GRET PALUCCA (HOLST)/CORIOLAN (HOLST)
O: Janusz Pliem-Perka
B: L. de Brauwer
104QA03
353.

51

QUITE RIGHT HANN GER 2013 Male Chestnut F: QUAID I
M: ACORDIA/ACORD II
O: Staj MUSTANG s.r.o.
B: GUNTER WELLMANN
106OC14
354.

66

REXONEA P PZHK POL 2010 Mare Bay F: CONTENDOR (OLD)
M: REBELLA (SP)/LANDOS (HOLST)
O: Malgorzata Zielinska
B: H.Z.Z. WITOLD POLOWCZYK, RAWICZ (POL)
104XA65
355.

357

ROSO AU CROSNIER SF FRA 2005 Gelding Bay F: LOOPING D'ELLE
M: HISTOIRE GEFFOSSES/ODIN DE LA CENSE
O: KAYA DIDMAN
B: MME FLORENCE LECOUILLARD, GEFFOSSES (FRA)
103HP31
356.

20

RUDBEKIA PZHK POL 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Aneta Ostrowska
B: Malgorzata Staszczak
105KI07
357.

237

SANDRA BLUE OS GER 2010 Mare Bay F: SANDRO BOY
M: CATHIRANA BLUE/CHACCO-BLUE
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Andrzej Oplatek
B: GESTUET LEWITZ
105LU72
358.

67

SANTORINI L HOLST GER 2011 Mare Bay F: URLEVEN PIRON
M: VINJA III/CARETINO
O: Jan LUDWICZAK
B: Lothar & Sven Voelz
105VL90
359.

147

SAVOY 51 HANN GER 2005 Gelding Bay F: STOLZENBERG
M: LONI/LORDANOS
O: Mariusz Kakol
B: Eitel Wehrs
103KJ80
360.

194

SECRET WEAPON L KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: J. Verhagen
105KM78
361.

85

SENIOR PZHK POL 2013 Gelding Bay F: ROBIN II Z
M: SENIORA BELLA/BANITA
O: Slawomir GRZELCZYK
B: Slawomir Grzelczyk
106CL92
362.

182

SHOWGIRL B WESTF GER 2011 Mare Bay F: LE BALOU 3
M: CASSANDRA/CARTE D'OR
O: Birgit MIELING
B: Andreas u. Friedhelm Brenner
106NW93
363.

111

SHUTER'S DIAMOND ZAP CZE 2011 Gelding Bay F: SIR SHUTTERFLY
M: CRIME/CALLYPSO II
O: Anna Szary-Ziebicka
B: Frischeis Johann-Gestuet Obora
105KT69
364.

179

SINCERELY YOURS HANN GER 2007 Mare Bay F: STAKKATO
M: CAT BALOU/CALYPSO II
O: El Maghraby Amin Sherif
B: Ernst, Jürgen
104DN00
365.

173

SOLIDAT HANN GER 2012 Male Bay F: SEMPER FI 4
M: C-PRECIOSA II/CHACCO-BLUE
O: Staj Mustang Ltd.
B:
105UA70
366.

89

SONET PZHK POL 2010 Stallion Bay F: QUINNUS III
M: SOFIA/QUAMIRO
O: Anna MALINGA
B: Stadnina Koni Racot
106JA03
367.

318

SOPHIA OLDBG POL 2008 Mare Grey F: STALYPSO (HANN)
M: RAMONA (SP)/LAMB (HOLST)
O: BST Wynajem sp. z o. o.
B: Witold Pietrzyk
104LH41
368.

126

SPEED PZHK POL 2009 Stallion Bay F: ST SPANISH SPRINGER
M: JOLKA/NN
O: Lidia ANDRZEJEWSKA
B: Marek Pietrzyk
106BW88
369.

462

STAKKATAN OLD GER 2009 Male Grey F: Stakkatol
M: Goldpalme/Kannan
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Andrzej Opłatek
B: Gestut Lewitz
105BU66
370.

241

STAKKATOL 7 OLDBG GER 2010 Stallion Bay F: STAKKATOL
M: CELTIC/CONTINUE
O: Krzysztof Koziarowski
B: Martin Simonsmeier
105HY08
371.

284

STALANDO 2 OS GER 2008 Gelding Grey F: STAKKATOL
M: DILANDORA/LANDO
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Andrzej Opłatek
B: Gestüt Lewitz
104MS45
372.

165

STOCK OLDBG GER 2011 Stallion Bay F: STALYPSO
M: MANDY/LANCIANO
O: Wojciech Cieslarczyk
B: Heinrich Hoeffer
105KT82
373.

42

SYNDERELLA GER 2003 Mare Bay F: STAKKATO
M: CASSANDRA I/CASSINI
O: El Maghraby, Amin Sherif
B: Amend, Frank-Christian
SUI41090
374.

275

SZULER PZHK POL 2010 Stallion Bay F: LURON (KWPN)
M: SZAKI (SP)/KISSOVO (SF)
O: Grzegorz Kubiak
B: SK Ochaby Sp. z o.o.
105DW46
375.

278

SZYMON HOLST GER 2008 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Adam LYCZAKOWSKI
B: Volker und Simon Bremermann ZG
106CH05
376.

53

TEZA PZHK POL 2004 Mare Chestnut F: EGER
M: TATRA I/TASMAN
O: Stanislawa Gierek-Ciaciura
B: Jozef Wachowiak
105KU43
377.

192

TITAN 12 KWPN 2007 Gelding Black F:
M: /
O: Patrycja ZACHOWSKA
B: P J M. Smit
105XI88
378.

204

TOSCANINI MALPIC SF FRA 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: ALLEGRETO
M: KELENN DES MARINS/TARGAS POULYOUD
O: ARWA MOTABAQANY
B: M. PIERRE PASQUET, BOSMIE L AIGUILLE (FRA)
104UW05
379.

141

TREFL K PZHK POL 2012 Gelding Bay F: CASSILIO
M: TAMIZA-K/LUMPI
O: Marek KUBACKI
B: Marek Kubacki
106IE06
380.

271

ULA BAJOU K PZHK POL 2008 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Marek Kubacki
B: Kubacki Marek
105RK79
381.

377

URCO D'HOYO BEL 2004 Gelding Bay F: OGANO SITTE
M: RAFALE DU SEIGNEUR/PARCO
O: Källtorps G?rd
B: Monsieur Thibaud FAVRE d´ECHALLENS
103GF13
382.

124

UTA Pzhk (Sp) POL 2013 Mare Bay F: ZAMBESI
M: U CASSARA/UTOPIE
O: Stadnina Koni Nad Wigrami-Gospodarstwo Rolne Wojciech Marian Fabinski
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabinska
106NZ85
383.

158

VAJA HOY SF FRA 2009 Mare Chestnut F: WATCH ME*HOY
M: MA JOIE DE THURIN/SOCRATE DE CHIVRE
O: Arwa ALMUTABAGANI
B: M. FRANCOIS LEVY, SEMUR EN AUXOIS (FRA)
104UK14
384.

282

VAN HALEN KWPN NED 2002 Gelding Chestnut F: HORS LA LOI II
M: HORETTA/CAVALIER
O: Monika Morsztyn
B: R. TEWIS, WESTDORP (NED)
102YW87
385.

117

VASCO HANN GER 2011 Gelding Chestnut F: VAN HELSING
M: LUCIE/LE PRIMEUR
O: Bartosz CZAPRANSKI
B: Henning Brandt
106CP81
386.

43

VELWET QUEEN HANN GER 2011 Mare Bay F: VAN HELSING
M: MERLE S/CORIANO
O: Amin Sherif EL MAGHRABY
B: Marcel Heithaus
106DT54
387.

15

VENUS HOLST POL 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan Szpak
B:
105QH26
388.

22

VEPORA CZEWB CZE 2009 Mare Bay F: PORTER
M: VENICE V/D DWERSE HAGEN/REGILIO
O: Radek ROUC
B:
105FY84
389.

456

VIVA GER 2012 Mare Other F:
M: /
O: Ahmed Ameen AL SHURAFA
B:
105YR74
390.

14

VULKANA 6 DSP GER 2010 Mare Grey F: VULKANO
M: LEVINIA/LEVISTO
O: Pferdewelt am Wollberg GbR/Vogler & Vogler, Ramona
B: Huschke, Matthias
105IY31
391.

93

WAKE ME UP PZHK POL 2011 Mare Chestnut F: ALVARO
M: WYGODA/
O: Ferma Drobiu Janusz Blaszczak
B: Mariusz Grabowski
106ME80
392.

68

WESTFALIA L WESTF GER 2013 Mare Bay F: DERJEELING
M: CRACKER JANE/CORONINO
O: Jan LUDWICZAK
B: ZG Junker
106GZ76
393.

309

WHITE SHOT KWPN GER 2012 Mare Grey F: SINGAPORE
M: ZAHNA/CORNET OBOLENSKY
O: Sportpferde M & M Haunhorst
B: Spexgoor Stables
106HA79
394.

448

WHO KNOWS HANN GER 2008 Gelding Black F: ESCUDO I
M: ROMINA ROSE/LEGAL LEGEND
O: Monika Sliwinska
B: Raeael Antkowski
105GY45
395.

266

WHOOPY BOY PZHK POL 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Wladyslaw GIZA
B: Wladyslaw Giza
106BL93
396.

199

WIBARO PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Grey F: BAJOU DU ROUET
M: WIAGRA (SP)/GRAF QUIDAM (SP)
O: Bogdan Kuchejda
B: Marian Skop
104OY63
397.

360

WILANDER ESHB EST 2010 Stallion Bay F: WARRANT
M: PRIIMULA/A PIKACHU DE MUZE
O: Michal Kazmierczak, Ryszard Walas
B: Klaire Rannamets
104XS35
398.

115

WILLIE PZHK POL 2012 Gelding Bay F: COLA
M: WORTUNA/STALON
O: Pawel KALICINSKI
B: Adam Sosnowski
106NO52
399.

226

WINCHESTER PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Bay F: QULESTER (HOLST)
M: WINONA (SP)/NOBODY (KWPN)
O: Daria Kobiernik
B: STADNINA KONI PRUDNIK, PRUDNIK (POL)
104NJ26
400.

420

WOODY PZHK POL 2005 Gelding Chestnut F: EREBUS (HOLST)
M: WHOOPY (WESTF)/WEINBERG (WESTF)
O: Ewa BLADA - KOSMALEWICZ
B: WLADYSLAW GIZA, KRAKÓW (POL)
103WV92
401.

132

Z RIARALDA Z ZANG BEL 2012 Mare Grey F: ZILVERSTAR T
M: RIARALDA/LANCER
O: Stowarzyszenie-Klub Sportowy Klub Jazdy Konnej Szary Michalowice
B: C. Wernsen
106BT23
402.

4

ZANZIBAR L KWPN NED 2014 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan LUDWICZAK
B: Gebr. Bosch
106HF84
403.

149

ZERO Z ZANG NED 2013 Stallion Grey F: ZIROCCO BLUE
M: CAKILLY V Z/CARITANO Z
O: ATTIS Przedsiebiorstwo Produkcji Rolniczej Sp. z o.o.
B: J. Th. Veltmans
105WU35
404.

465

ZIRADO OS POL 2014 Wałach gniada/175 F: Diarado
M: Zicor
O: Wojciech Wojcianiec
B: Wojciech wojcianiec
106OC77
Rider Country
Competition
Prize
Elmaghraby Ameen
137,50
100
90
SUM:
327.50
Grzegorzewski Adam
687,50
100
165
SUM:
952.50
Kaldonek Martyna
250
75
525
SUM:
850.00
Kenis Pieter
62,50
175
120
SUM:
357.50
Matuszewska Magdalena
500
562,50
210
SUM:
1272.50
Najdzionek Szymon
375
250
SUM:
625.00
Oplatek Andrzej
62,50
687,50
825
SUM:
1575.00
Zhang Yifan
75
437,50
675
SUM:
1187.50
Zoladkiewicz Maciej
75
137,50
300
SUM:
512.50
Zybala Aleksandra
175
75
90
SUM:
340.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Elmaghraby Ameen
2019-07-11
6
137,50
2019-07-14
2019-07-11
7
100
2019-07-14
8
90
Grzegorzewski Adam
LISSARA T (225)
2019-07-11
1
687,50
2019-07-13
7
100
2019-07-14
6
165
Kaldonek Martyna
2019-07-11
4
250
2019-07-13
8
75
2019-07-14
3
525
Kenis Pieter
2019-07-11
11
62,50
2019-07-13
5
175
2019-07-14
7
120
Matuszewska Magdalena
2019-07-11
2
500
2019-07-13
2
562,50
2019-07-14
5
210
Najdzionek Szymon
FADINA PP (245)
2019-07-11
3
375
2019-07-13
4
250
Oplatek Andrzej
2019-07-11
10
62,50
2019-07-13
1
687,50
2019-07-14
1
825
Zhang Yifan
EXCEPTION (168)
2019-07-11
9
75
2019-07-13
3
437,50
2019-07-14
2
675
Zoladkiewicz Maciej
2019-07-11
8
75
2019-07-13
6
137,50
2019-07-14
4
300
Zybala Aleksandra
SOPHIA (318)
2019-07-11
5
175
2019-07-13
9
75
2019-07-14
9
90

Number of Riders: 10

Number of Horses: 404

The sum of prizes: 8 000.00

Competition results developed by: KJ Osadkowski
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-042014-2, KJ Osadkowski Sp. z o.o.)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl