Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

CSI3*
SILESIA EQUESTRIAN 2019
Jakubowice, 10-14.07.2019

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
131 ACCEPTED 2019-07-09 08:45:09
2019-07-09 08:45:09
Anna Szary Ziebicka HELIOS VAN DE NOORDHEVEL
  • 1x //ZGŁOSZENIA
130 ACCEPTED 2019-07-09 08:45:09
2019-07-09 08:45:09
Anna Szary Ziebicka LUCIANO
  • 1x //ZGŁOSZENIA
129 ACCEPTED 2019-07-09 08:45:09
2019-07-09 08:45:09
Michal Ziebicki FIRST LADY
  • 1x //ZGŁOSZENIA
128 ACCEPTED 2019-07-09 08:45:09
2019-07-09 08:45:09
Michal Ziebicki HEARTBREAKER 5
  • 1x //ZGŁOSZENIA
127 ACCEPTED 2019-07-09 08:45:09
2019-07-09 08:45:09
Michal Ziebicki WHOOPY BOY
  • 1x //ZGŁOSZENIA
126 ACCEPTED 2019-07-09 08:45:09
2019-07-09 08:45:09
Tomasz Olszewski LUNA P
  • 1x //ZGŁOSZENIA
125 ACCEPTED 2019-07-09 08:45:09
2019-07-09 08:45:09
Tomasz Olszewski CAMAKO S BOY JW
  • 1x //ZGŁOSZENIA
124 ACCEPTED 2019-07-09 08:45:09
2019-07-09 08:45:09
Natalia Maciejewska FABERGE H & S
  • 1x //ZGŁOSZENIA
123 ACCEPTED 2019-07-09 08:45:09
2019-07-09 08:45:09
Radoslaw Zalewski EYE CATCHER
  • 1x //ZGŁOSZENIA
122 ACCEPTED 2019-07-09 08:45:09
2019-07-09 08:45:09
Radoslaw Zalewski HERE I AM
  • 1x //ZGŁOSZENIA
121 ACCEPTED 2019-07-09 08:45:09
2019-07-09 08:45:09
Natalia Palmowska DR. JONES
  • 1x //ZGŁOSZENIA
120 ACCEPTED 2019-07-09 08:45:09
2019-07-09 08:45:09
Natalia Palmowska CEREMBER ME M
  • 1x //ZGŁOSZENIA
119 ACCEPTED 2019-07-09 08:45:09
2019-07-09 08:45:09
Robert Hestkowski HIPOIDAS
  • 1x //ZGŁOSZENIA
118 ACCEPTED 2019-07-09 08:45:09
2019-07-09 08:45:09
Dawid Czarnecki BERETTA
  • 1x //ZGŁOSZENIA
117 ACCEPTED 2019-07-09 08:45:09
2019-07-09 08:45:09
Dawid Czarnecki CHACCO ONE
  • 1x //ZGŁOSZENIA
116 ACCEPTED 2019-07-09 08:45:09
2019-07-09 08:45:09
Andrzej Oplatek EL CAMP
  • 1x //ZGŁOSZENIA
115 ACCEPTED 2019-07-09 08:45:09
2019-07-09 08:45:09
Andrzej Oplatek CONTHINDER
  • 1x //ZGŁOSZENIA
114 ACCEPTED 2019-07-09 08:45:09
2019-07-09 08:45:09
Andrzej Oplatek CONMINA BLUE PS
  • 1x //ZGŁOSZENIA
113 ACCEPTED 2019-07-09 08:45:09
2019-07-09 08:45:09
Magdalena Matuszewska CASPIAN
  • 1x //ZGŁOSZENIA
112 ACCEPTED 2019-07-09 08:45:08
2019-07-09 08:45:08
Paulina Adamiec COVERGIRL DU TOULTIA
  • 1x //ZGŁOSZENIA
111 ACCEPTED 2019-07-09 08:45:08
2019-07-09 08:45:08
Krzysztof Zlocki MEDAL
  • 1x //ZGŁOSZENIA
110 ACCEPTED 2019-07-09 08:45:08
2019-07-09 08:45:08
Krzysztof Retka NINTO CHICO
  • 1x //ZGŁOSZENIA
109 ACCEPTED 2019-07-09 08:45:08
2019-07-09 08:45:08
Reiko Takeda MONODIE H
  • 1x //ZGŁOSZENIA
108 ACCEPTED 2019-07-09 08:45:08
2019-07-09 08:45:08
Reiko Takeda OLIVIA 156
  • 1x //ZGŁOSZENIA
107 ACCEPTED 2019-07-09 08:45:08
2019-07-09 08:45:08
Kamil Grzelczyk WIBARO
  • 1x //ZGŁOSZENIA
106 ACCEPTED 2019-07-09 08:45:08
2019-07-09 08:45:08
Kamil Grzelczyk FRUGO
  • 1x //ZGŁOSZENIA
105 ACCEPTED 2019-07-09 08:45:08
2019-07-09 08:45:08
Kamil Grzelczyk MISTER DR HEIGL
  • 1x //ZGŁOSZENIA
104 ACCEPTED 2019-07-09 08:45:08
2019-07-09 08:45:08
Zoltán Czékus KEMPO CENTO
  • 1x //ZGŁOSZENIA
103 ACCEPTED 2019-07-09 08:45:08
2019-07-09 08:45:08
Zoltán Czékus DISCO
  • 1x //ZGŁOSZENIA
102 ACCEPTED 2019-07-09 08:45:08
2019-07-09 08:45:08
Zoltán Czékus KRONOSZ
  • 1x //ZGŁOSZENIA
101 ACCEPTED 2019-07-09 08:45:08
2019-07-09 08:45:08
Lennert Hauschild CAIVANO 3
  • 1x //ZGŁOSZENIA
100 ACCEPTED 2019-07-09 08:45:08
2019-07-09 08:45:08
Lennert Hauschild CHENGDU
  • 1x //ZGŁOSZENIA
99 ACCEPTED 2019-07-09 08:45:08
2019-07-09 08:45:08
Lennert Hauschild CENTANO 9
  • 1x //ZGŁOSZENIA
98 ACCEPTED 2019-07-09 08:45:08
2019-07-09 08:45:08
Thomas Brandt LIMITED OAK
  • 1x //ZGŁOSZENIA
97 ACCEPTED 2019-07-09 08:45:08
2019-07-09 08:45:08
Thomas Brandt LAVIATA
  • 1x //ZGŁOSZENIA
96 ACCEPTED 2019-07-09 08:45:08
2019-07-09 08:45:08
Thomas Brandt DOLLAR GIRL
  • 1x //ZGŁOSZENIA
95 ACCEPTED 2019-07-09 08:45:08
2019-07-09 08:45:08
Eric Ten Cate LACOSTE 145
  • 1x //ZGŁOSZENIA
94 ACCEPTED 2019-07-09 08:45:08
2019-07-09 08:45:08
Eric Ten Cate DAIRONE
  • 1x //ZGŁOSZENIA
93 ACCEPTED 2019-07-09 08:45:08
2019-07-09 08:45:08
Eric Ten Cate GRACE EMINE W
  • 1x //ZGŁOSZENIA
92 ACCEPTED 2019-07-09 08:45:08
2019-07-09 08:45:08
Abdullah Alrajhi CORNELEXS
  • 1x //ZGŁOSZENIA
91 ACCEPTED 2019-07-09 08:45:08
2019-07-09 08:45:08
Abdulrahman Alrajhi DOMINGO
  • 1x //ZGŁOSZENIA
90 ACCEPTED 2019-07-09 08:45:08
2019-07-09 08:45:08
Abdulrahman Alrajhi HOT STUFF
  • 1x //ZGŁOSZENIA
89 ACCEPTED 2019-07-09 08:45:08
2019-07-09 08:45:08
Dalma Malhas FULLTIME LIEFHEBBER
  • 1x //ZGŁOSZENIA
88 ACCEPTED 2019-07-09 08:45:08
2019-07-09 08:45:08
Dalma Malhas OURAL DE LA ROQUE
  • 1x //ZGŁOSZENIA
87 ACCEPTED 2019-07-09 08:45:08
2019-07-09 08:45:08
Dalma Malhas TOSCANINI MALPIC
  • 1x //ZGŁOSZENIA
86 ACCEPTED 2019-07-09 08:45:08
2019-07-09 08:45:08
Jacqueline Lai CONFIDENCE 9
  • 1x //ZGŁOSZENIA
85 ACCEPTED 2019-07-09 08:45:08
2019-07-09 08:45:08
Jacqueline Lai BASTA
  • 1x //ZGŁOSZENIA
84 ACCEPTED 2019-07-09 08:45:08
2019-07-09 08:45:08
David Will FOREST GUMP 29
  • 1x //ZGŁOSZENIA
83 ACCEPTED 2019-07-09 08:45:08
2019-07-09 08:45:08
David Will GOODWILL 68
  • 1x //ZGŁOSZENIA
82 ACCEPTED 2019-07-09 08:45:08
2019-07-09 08:45:08
David Will DIEG'EAU DE VILLEE
  • 1x //ZGŁOSZENIA
81 ACCEPTED 2019-07-09 08:45:08
2019-07-09 08:45:08
Simone Coata LUCE LUCE
  • 1x //ZGŁOSZENIA
80 ACCEPTED 2019-07-09 08:45:08
2019-07-09 08:45:08
Simone Coata DARDONGE
  • 1x //ZGŁOSZENIA
79 ACCEPTED 2019-07-09 08:45:08
2019-07-09 08:45:08
Simone Coata DALPHONS V
  • 1x //ZGŁOSZENIA
78 ACCEPTED 2019-07-09 08:45:08
2019-07-09 08:45:08
Emanuele Gaudiano CHATILOT
  • 1x //ZGŁOSZENIA
77 ACCEPTED 2019-07-09 08:45:08
2019-07-09 08:45:08
Emanuele Gaudiano EINSTEIN
  • 1x //ZGŁOSZENIA
76 ACCEPTED 2019-07-09 08:45:08
2019-07-09 08:45:08
Emanuele Gaudiano CONTENTO 23
  • 1x //ZGŁOSZENIA
75 ACCEPTED 2019-07-09 08:45:08
2019-07-09 08:45:08
Karolina Kielbasa Borgström CARIPPU
  • 1x //ZGŁOSZENIA
74 ACCEPTED 2019-07-09 08:45:08
2019-07-09 08:45:08
Karolina Kielbasa Borgström CARINJO
  • 1x //ZGŁOSZENIA
73 ACCEPTED 2019-07-09 08:45:08
2019-07-09 08:45:08
Adam Grzegorzewski JUST AN HERO
  • 1x //ZGŁOSZENIA
72 ACCEPTED 2019-07-09 08:45:08
2019-07-09 08:45:08
Adam Grzegorzewski AZUR
  • 1x //ZGŁOSZENIA
71 ACCEPTED 2019-07-09 08:45:08
2019-07-09 08:45:08
Adam Grzegorzewski LISSARA T
  • 1x //ZGŁOSZENIA
70 ACCEPTED 2019-07-09 08:45:08
2019-07-09 08:45:08
Konrad Pawlowski LAUR
  • 1x //ZGŁOSZENIA
69 ACCEPTED 2019-07-09 08:45:08
2019-07-09 08:45:08
Aleksandra Zybala BEBETO
  • 1x //ZGŁOSZENIA
68 ACCEPTED 2019-07-09 08:45:08
2019-07-09 08:45:08
Omer Karaevli ROSO AU CROSNIER
  • 1x //ZGŁOSZENIA
67 ACCEPTED 2019-07-09 08:45:08
2019-07-09 08:45:08
Omer Karaevli CHESTON DE LA POMME D'OR Z
  • 1x //ZGŁOSZENIA
66 ACCEPTED 2019-07-09 08:45:08
2019-07-09 08:45:08
Omer Karaevli GOTHAM CITY PL
  • 1x //ZGŁOSZENIA
65 ACCEPTED 2019-07-09 08:45:08
2019-07-09 08:45:08
Michal Kazmierczak WILANDER
  • 1x //ZGŁOSZENIA
64 ACCEPTED 2019-07-09 08:45:08
2019-07-09 08:45:08
Michal Kazmierczak DAME DE PIQUE
  • 1x //ZGŁOSZENIA
63 ACCEPTED 2019-07-09 08:45:08
2019-07-09 08:45:08
Michal Kazmierczak FAUNA KG
  • 1x //ZGŁOSZENIA
62 ACCEPTED 2019-07-09 08:45:08
2019-07-09 08:45:08
Slawomir Hartman CHACCO DU ROUET
  • 1x //ZGŁOSZENIA
61 ACCEPTED 2019-07-09 08:45:08
2019-07-09 08:45:08
Slawomir Hartman HILBERT Z
  • 1x //ZGŁOSZENIA
60 ACCEPTED 2019-07-09 08:45:08
2019-07-09 08:45:08
Dawid Kubiak BAGAZZA M
  • 1x //ZGŁOSZENIA
59 ACCEPTED 2019-07-09 08:45:08
2019-07-09 08:45:08
Dawid Kubiak ESTORIL FORTUNA
  • 1x //ZGŁOSZENIA
58 ACCEPTED 2019-07-09 08:45:08
2019-07-09 08:45:08
Karin Martinsen TAILORMADE CONCELLA BLUE PS
  • 1x //ZGŁOSZENIA
57 ACCEPTED 2019-07-09 08:45:08
2019-07-09 08:45:08
Karin Martinsen TAILORMADE CHAWITO
  • 1x //ZGŁOSZENIA
56 ACCEPTED 2019-07-09 08:45:08
2019-07-09 08:45:08
Karin Martinsen CANNAN D'ARGENT
  • 1x //ZGŁOSZENIA
55 ACCEPTED 2019-07-09 08:45:08
2019-07-09 08:45:08
Arkadiusz Fimmel NIRVARO
  • 1x //ZGŁOSZENIA
54 ACCEPTED 2019-07-09 08:45:08
2019-07-09 08:45:08
Arkadiusz Fimmel FRAPANT
  • 1x //ZGŁOSZENIA
53 ACCEPTED 2019-07-09 08:45:08
2019-07-09 08:45:08
Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski JERICO
  • 1x //ZGŁOSZENIA
52 ACCEPTED 2019-07-09 08:45:08
2019-07-09 08:45:08
Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski AKKOL
  • 1x //ZGŁOSZENIA
51 ACCEPTED 2019-07-09 08:45:08
2019-07-09 08:45:08
Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski WILD HUNTER
  • 1x //ZGŁOSZENIA
50 ACCEPTED 2019-07-09 08:45:08
2019-07-09 08:45:08
Julia Jaglarz GROENAANNEMER VD LENTAMEL
  • 1x //ZGŁOSZENIA
49 ACCEPTED 2019-07-09 08:45:08
2019-07-09 08:45:08
Adrianna Ostrowska ENDLESS LOVE
  • 1x //ZGŁOSZENIA
48 ACCEPTED 2019-07-09 08:45:08
2019-07-09 08:45:08
Adrianna Ostrowska ELBERO H
  • 1x //ZGŁOSZENIA
47 ACCEPTED 2019-07-09 08:45:08
2019-07-09 08:45:08
Beata Szuber FORT
  • 1x //ZGŁOSZENIA
46 ACCEPTED 2019-07-09 08:45:08
2019-07-09 08:45:08
Wojciech Wojcianiec CHINTABLUE
  • 1x //ZGŁOSZENIA
45 ACCEPTED 2019-07-09 08:45:08
2019-07-09 08:45:08
Wojciech Wojcianiec NACCORD MELLONI
  • 1x //ZGŁOSZENIA
44 ACCEPTED 2019-07-09 08:45:08
2019-07-09 08:45:08
Wojciech Wojcianiec COUGAR
  • 1x //ZGŁOSZENIA
43 ACCEPTED 2019-07-09 08:45:08
2019-07-09 08:45:08
Natalia Langowska CHECKERS W Z
  • 1x //ZGŁOSZENIA
42 ACCEPTED 2019-07-09 08:45:08
2019-07-09 08:45:08
Rebecca Hallberg Fischer URCO D'HOYO
  • 1x //ZGŁOSZENIA
41 ACCEPTED 2019-07-09 08:45:08
2019-07-09 08:45:08
Rebecca Hallberg Fischer QUALITA L
  • 1x //ZGŁOSZENIA
40 ACCEPTED 2019-07-09 08:45:08
2019-07-09 08:45:08
Weronika Minkiewicz CHOCOLATE BLUE
  • 1x //ZGŁOSZENIA
39 ACCEPTED 2019-07-09 08:45:08
2019-07-09 08:45:08
Jan Bobik CHACCO AMICOR ZM
  • 1x //ZGŁOSZENIA
38 ACCEPTED 2019-07-09 08:45:08
2019-07-09 08:45:08
Jan Bobik FARMER
  • 1x //ZGŁOSZENIA
37 ACCEPTED 2019-07-09 08:45:08
2019-07-09 08:45:08
Jan Bobik CAIERO
  • 1x //ZGŁOSZENIA
36 ACCEPTED 2019-07-09 08:45:08
2019-07-09 08:45:08
Agnieszka Olszewska OSADKOWSKI SATINO
  • 1x //ZGŁOSZENIA
35 ACCEPTED 2019-07-09 08:45:08
2019-07-09 08:45:08
Agnieszka Olszewska JURANDA
  • 1x //ZGŁOSZENIA
34 ACCEPTED 2019-07-09 08:45:08
2019-07-09 08:45:08
Natalia Stefanska EXIT REMO
  • 1x //ZGŁOSZENIA
33 ACCEPTED 2019-07-09 08:45:08
2019-07-09 08:45:08
Zuzanna Pisarska CARETANA
  • 1x //ZGŁOSZENIA
32 ACCEPTED 2019-07-09 08:45:08
2019-07-09 08:45:08
Grzegorz Nowak CORRIDA
  • 1x //ZGŁOSZENIA
31 ACCEPTED 2019-07-09 08:45:08
2019-07-09 08:45:08
Grzegorz Nowak COMIENZO
  • 1x //ZGŁOSZENIA
30 ACCEPTED 2019-07-09 08:45:08
2019-07-09 08:45:08
Grzegorz Nowak OLIMPIA
  • 1x //ZGŁOSZENIA
29 ACCEPTED 2019-07-09 08:45:08
2019-07-09 08:45:08
Leszek Nieuzyla FREDORA
  • 1x //ZGŁOSZENIA
28 ACCEPTED 2019-07-09 08:45:08
2019-07-09 08:45:08
Maksymilian Wechta NUMBER ONE 28
  • 1x //ZGŁOSZENIA
27 ACCEPTED 2019-07-09 08:45:08
2019-07-09 08:45:08
Maksymilian Wechta QUINCHELLA
  • 1x //ZGŁOSZENIA
26 ACCEPTED 2019-07-09 08:45:08
2019-07-09 08:45:08
Maksymilian Wechta QUVEE PRESTIGE
  • 1x //ZGŁOSZENIA
25 ACCEPTED 2019-07-09 08:45:08
2019-07-09 08:45:08
Hubert Polowczyk M BLUE'S BOY Z
  • 1x //ZGŁOSZENIA
24 ACCEPTED 2019-07-09 08:45:08
2019-07-09 08:45:08
Hubert Polowczyk SZYMON
  • 1x //ZGŁOSZENIA
23 ACCEPTED 2019-07-09 08:45:08
2019-07-09 08:45:08
Hubert Polowczyk COURTNEY 11
  • 1x //ZGŁOSZENIA
22 ACCEPTED 2019-07-09 08:45:08
2019-07-09 08:45:08
Katarzyna Bawlowicz FULL PLEASURE
  • 1x //ZGŁOSZENIA
21 ACCEPTED 2019-07-09 08:45:08
2019-07-09 08:45:08
Lukasz Jonczyk EXTRA DOLLARS
  • 1x //ZGŁOSZENIA
20 ACCEPTED 2019-07-09 08:45:08
2019-07-09 08:45:08
Roland Englbrecht MEVISTO'S CORWINNI
  • 1x //ZGŁOSZENIA
19 ACCEPTED 2019-07-09 08:45:08
2019-07-09 08:45:08
Pieter Kenis KAPRI DE LA DRIE
  • 1x //ZGŁOSZENIA
18 ACCEPTED 2019-07-09 08:45:08
2019-07-09 08:45:08
Pieter Kenis KAIRA VD MIDDELSTEDE
  • 1x //ZGŁOSZENIA
17 ACCEPTED 2019-07-09 08:45:08
2019-07-09 08:45:08
Pieter Kenis KASHMIR VAN D'OUDE PASTORY
  • 1x //ZGŁOSZENIA
16 ACCEPTED 2019-07-09 08:45:08
2019-07-09 08:45:08
Yifan Zhang GOLIATH S
  • 1x //ZGŁOSZENIA
15 ACCEPTED 2019-07-09 08:45:08
2019-07-09 08:45:08
Nikola Bielikova CARTHINJO
  • 1x //ZGŁOSZENIA
14 ACCEPTED 2019-07-09 08:45:08
2019-07-09 08:45:08
Nikola Bielikova G-STAR SL
  • 1x //ZGŁOSZENIA
13 ACCEPTED 2019-07-09 08:45:08
2019-07-09 08:45:08
Nikola Bielikova CARISON
  • 1x //ZGŁOSZENIA
12 ACCEPTED 2019-07-09 08:45:08
2019-07-09 08:45:08
Eliska Hasnedlova VEPORA
  • 1x //ZGŁOSZENIA
11 ACCEPTED 2019-07-09 08:45:08
2019-07-09 08:45:08
Ameen Elmaghraby CONRAD 123
  • 1x //ZGŁOSZENIA
10 ACCEPTED 2019-07-09 08:45:08
2019-07-09 08:45:08
Ameen Elmaghraby SINCERELY YOURS
  • 1x //ZGŁOSZENIA
9 ACCEPTED 2019-07-09 08:45:08
2019-07-09 08:45:08
Benjamín Pérez Álvarez QUEBEC DE OLID
  • 1x //ZGŁOSZENIA
8 ACCEPTED 2019-07-09 08:45:08
2019-07-09 08:45:08
Andreas Brenner CLINTANA W Z
  • 1x //ZGŁOSZENIA
7 ACCEPTED 2019-07-09 08:45:08
2019-07-09 08:45:08
Uwe Schmitz CORENTO
  • 1x //ZGŁOSZENIA
6 ACCEPTED 2019-07-09 08:45:08
2019-07-09 08:45:08
Uwe Schmitz QUI VIE
  • 1x //ZGŁOSZENIA
5 ACCEPTED 2019-07-09 08:45:08
2019-07-09 08:45:08
Uwe Schmitz CINNAMON 14
  • 1x //ZGŁOSZENIA
4 ACCEPTED 2019-07-09 08:45:08
2019-07-09 08:45:08
Christian Hess QIENNA 3
  • 1x //ZGŁOSZENIA
3 ACCEPTED 2019-07-09 08:45:08
2019-07-09 08:45:08
Christian Hess LAMAZE
  • 1x //ZGŁOSZENIA
2 ACCEPTED 2019-07-09 08:45:08
2019-07-09 08:45:08
Ewa Dyzewska EAZY BOY
  • 1x //ZGŁOSZENIA
1 ACCEPTED 2019-07-09 08:45:08
2019-07-09 08:45:08
Ewa Dyzewska EDESSO
  • 1x //ZGŁOSZENIA
No. Rider Country
Year of birth
FEI ID
1. Adamiec Paulina POL
2003 (MJ.)
10174761
2. Adamietz Barbara POL
2001 (MJ.)
10143230
3. Adamietz Maria POL
2003 (MJ.)
10143231
4. Al Qassimi Shk. Majid Bin Abdullah UAE
S
10041259
5. Alrajhi Abdullah KSA
S
10071480
6. Alrajhi Abdulrahman KSA
S
10048311
7. Ameen Ahmed Abdul Rahman UAE
S
10059629
8. Andrzejewska Wiktoria POL
2002 (MJ.)
10172766
9. Babiak Filip POL
2001 (MJ.)
10153034
10. Bado Gabriela POL
2001 (MJ.)
10112343
11. Bawlowicz Katarzyna POL
S
10004649
12. Betkowski Marcin POL
S
10017404
13. Bielikova Nikola CZE
S
10019192
14. Blaszczak Julia POL
2001 (MJ.)
10152522
15. Bobik Jan POL
S
10064709
16. Brandt Thomas GER
S
10010687
17. Brattli Vivian POL
2002 (MJ.)
10112215
18. Brenner Andreas GER
S
10000700
19. Chmielowska Emilia POL
2003 (MJ.)
10150261
20. Chwalinska Zuzanna POL
2003 (MJ.)
10164065
21. Ciaciura Agata POL
S
10145976
22. Cibere Radovan SVK
S
10068389
23. Coata Simone ITA
S
10006994
24. Czekaj Przemyslaw POL
2002 (MJ.)
10183175
25. Czékus Zoltán HUN
S
10019156
26. Dahlke Wojciech POL
S
10037278
27. Danecka Klaudia POL
2002 (MJ.)
10181386
28. Dmyszewicz Jasmina POL
S
10146087
29. Dyzewska Ewa POL
S
10063742
30. Dziuba Anna POL
2006 (J.)
10172785
31. Elmaghraby Ameen EGY
S
10104663
32. Endrysova Katerina CZE
S
10139799
33. Englbrecht Roland AUT
S
10002672
34. Gajdzik Roxana POL
2001 (MJ.)
10185988
35. Gaudiano Emanuele ITA
S
10005736
36. Gendelev Lev RUS
S
10030216
37. Glowacka Wiktoria POL
2001 (MJ.)
10109084
38. Godos Karolina POL
S
10103965
39. Gramza Leszek POL
S
10021324
40. Grzegorzewski Adam POL
S
10054429
41. Grzelczyk Kamil POL
S
10113493
42. Hahn Diana GER
S
10160353
43. Hallberg Fischer Rebecca SWE
S
10066059
44. Hartman Slawomir POL
S
10040776
45. Hasnedlova Eliska CZE
2004 (J.)
10152193
46. Hasnedlova Michaela CZE
S
10110832
47. Hauschild Lennert GER
S
10064474
48. Hess Christian GER
S
10016186
49. Hestkowski Robert POL
S
10110638
50. Hojda Wiktoria POL
2001 (MJ.)
10158995
51. Horbacz Sara POL
2002 (MJ.)
10198651
52. Jaglarz Julia POL
S
10108935
53. Jannasz Wiktoria POL
2005 (J.)
10176326
54. Janus Sonia POL
2004 (J.)
10175649
55. Januszewska Zuzanna POL
S
10118111
56. Jarocka Zuzanna POL
2003 (MJ.)
10151612
57. Jaworski Adrian POL
S
10162986
58. Jendroska Adrianna POL
S
10145340
59. Jonczyk Lukasz POL
S
10002083
60. Jurzak Franciszek POL
2003 (MJ.)
10140376
61. Kakol Mariusz POL
S
10113573
62. Kaldonek Martyna POL
S
10145966
63. Kalicinska Urszula POL
S
10057888
64. Kalicinski Pawel POL
S
10025826
65. Kalocova Nina CZE
S
10087984
66. Kapel Julia POL
2006 (J.)
10179443
67. Karaevli Omer TUR
S
10006862
68. Karbownik Alicja POL
S
10156585
69. Karska Joanna POL
S
10155802
70. Kazmierczak Michal POL
S
10034342
71. Kazmierczak Wiktoria POL
S
10153285
72. Kenis Pieter BEL
S
10038317
73. Kiecon Msciwoj POL
S
10019199
74. Kielbasa Borgström Karolina SWE
S
10090719
75. Kierznowska Aleksandra POL
2003 (MJ.)
10117343
76. Kierznowski Hubert POL
S
10001618
77. Kilian Aniela POL
2003 (MJ.)
10182216
78. Klieshchevnikova Veronika UKR
2001 (MJ.)
10146935
79. Klus Marek CZE
S
10098807
80. Kobiernik Daria POL
S
10003472
81. Kolinska Amanda POL
2006 (J.)
10197054
82. Konarska Marta POL
2006 (J.)
10193295
83. Konieczna Roza POL
2004 (J.)
10171640
84. Korek Dorota POL
2004 (J.)
10140869
85. Koroblowska Weronika POL
2003 (MJ.)
10158900
86. Kosinska Weronika POL
2005 (J.)
10189440
87. Kosmalewicz Maria POL
2001 (MJ.)
10146270
88. Kostek Laura POL
S
10174852
89. Kostrzewa Klara POL
S
10037934
90. Koszucka Malgorzata POL
S
10105027
91. Koza Paulina POL
S
92. Koziarowska Natalia POL
S
10040174
93. Kramer Borys POL
S
10039445
94. Kubiak Dawid POL
S
10017401
95. Kubiak Grzegorz POL
S
10011415
96. Kubiak Michal POL
S
10064544
97. Kubik Natalia POL
2002 (MJ.)
10197477
98. Kucharska Zuzanna POL
2005 (J.)
10175496
99. Kuzma Nadia POL
2004 (J.)
10152946
100. Labudzik Olga POL
2003 (MJ.)
10152945
101. Lai Jacqueline HKG
S
10035290
102. Langowska Natalia POL
S
10081786
103. Lewandowski Aleksander POL
2003 (MJ.)
10185473
104. Lipinska Anna POL
S
10152466
105. Ludwiczak Krzysztof POL
S
10011038
106. Luty Dominika POL
S
10118664
107. Maciejewska Natalia POL
S
10140465
108. Malhas Dalma KSA
S
10071207
109. Martinsen Karin SWE
S
10077662
110. Matuszewska Magdalena POL
S
10096880
111. Meyer Zuzanna POL
S
10178785
112. Michalska Julia POL
2005 (J.)
10198354
113. Minkiewicz Weronika POL
S
10147770
114. Morsztyn Monika POL
S
10002338
115. Morsztyn Piotr POL
S
10011418
116. Mudry Aleksandra POL
S
10160701
117. Murdzia Seweryn POL
S
10119999
118. Nabialczyk Natalia POL
S
10171826
119. Najdzionek Szymon POL
S
10137239
120. Nicpon Adam POL
S
10033929
121. Nieuzyla Leszek POL
S
10063766
122. Niewiadomski Kacper POL
2002 (MJ.)
10147542
123. Nowak Grzegorz POL
S
10154351
124. Olszewska Agnieszka POL
S
10092431
125. Olszewski Tomasz POL
S
10092290
126. Omari Sarah AUT
2003 (MJ.)
10146457
127. Oplatek Andrzej POL
S
10081898
128. Osieka Hanna POL
S
10125704
129. Ostrowska Adrianna POL
S
10065898
130. Ostrowska Julia POL
S
10085707
131. Palmowska Natalia POL
S
10115489
132. Pawelczak Paulina POL
2001 (MJ.)
10165541
133. Pawlicka Dajana POL
S
10104076
134. Pawlowski Konrad POL
S
10078107
135. Peciak Anna POL
S
10163759
136. Penele Laura LAT
S
10080108
137. Pérez Álvarez Benjamín ESP
S
10165850
138. Pierzynska Paulina POL
S
10161320
139. Pietron Martyna POL
S
10190983
140. Piksa Lukasz POL
S
10129296
141. Piroh Artsiom BLR
S
10071305
142. Pisarska Zuzanna POL
S
10181631
143. Pliem-Perka Aleksandra POL
2006 (J.)
10198035
144. Polowczyk Hubert POL
S
10017435
145. Retka Krzysztof POL
S
10043608
146. Rocka Ewelina POL
S
10135921
147. Röhrig Marina GER
S
10077788
148. Rokita Kamila POL
S
10121952
149. Rozynek Martin POL
S
10102720
150. Rynowiecki Olaf POL
2006 (J.)
10198160
151. Schmitz Uwe GER
S
10054790
152. Shalohin Andrei POL
S
10055652
153. Skapska Aleksandra POL
S
10186109
154. Skiba Dawid POL
S
10009140
155. Skrobacz Olga POL
2003 (MJ.)
10138407
156. Skrzyczynski Jaroslaw POL
S
10006866
157. Skrzypiec Agata POL
2001 (MJ.)
10141798
158. Smit- Hoekstra Marriet NED
S
10057276
159. Sorokina Olga POL
S
10055654
160. Stefanska Natalia POL
2004 (J.)
10136054
161. Sterczynska Zuzanna POL
2004 (J.)
10179301
162. Szala Wiktor POL
S
10113179
163. Szary Ziebicka Anna POL
S
10032902
164. Szczypa Martyna POL
S
10142020
165. Szmytka Michalina POL
S
10115038
166. Szuber Beata POL
S
10021329
167. Szun Katarzyna POL
S
10013025
168. Takeda Reiko JPN
S
10040187
169. Tecza Szymon POL
S
10093877
170. Tejchman-Konarzewska Joanna POL
2004 (J.)
10172751
171. Ten Cate Eric NED
S
10060201
172. Tovarnak Sabrina CZE
S
10155372
173. Troszczynski Lukasz POL
S
10082145
174. Tybulczuk Tamara POL
2004 (J.)
10152240
175. Urbanska Malwina POL
S
10041168
176. Urbino Veronica ITA
S
10091854
177. Wawrzyniak Pola POL
2004 (J.)
10160775
178. Wechta Maksymilian POL
S
10047911
179. Wilczewski Robert POL
S
10021336
180. Will David GER
S
10054793
181. Wilska Weronika POL
S
10025824
182. Wojcianiec Wojciech POL
S
10010648
183. Wylega Marta POL
S
10175513
184. Wypchlo Aleksandra POL
2005 (J.)
10195880
185. Zachowska Patrycja POL
S
10164695
186. Zagdanska Julia POL
2001 (MJ.)
10142327
187. Zalewski Radoslaw POL
S
10040868
188. Zareba Aleksandra POL
2004 (J.)
10181305
189. Zawadzka Eliza POL
2006 (J.)
10148100
190. Zhang Yifan CHN
S
10098059
191. Ziebicki Michal POL
S
10013394
192. Zielinska Martyna POL
2002 (MJ.)
10160523
193. Zlocki Krzysztof POL
S
10133815
194. Zmyslona Kornelia POL
S
10175583
195. Zoladkiewicz Maciej POL
S
10138572
196. Zybala Aleksandra POL
2002 (MJ.)
10138421
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder FEI Passport
1.

285

A QUITE SP POL 2004 Gelding Bay F: QUIDAM'S RUBIN
M: LIBELLE/LANDOR S
O: Tomasz Gudzowaty
B: DRP KFT
102YQ65
2.

74

A'CONTENDRA AZ PZHK POL 2009 Mare Bay F: CONTENDRO
M: ARTEMIDA/REVAL
O: Aniela KILIAN
B: Zdzieblo Andrzej Marek
106FY54
3.

130

AKKOL WESTF UKR 2010 Female Grey F: Attacke Ua
M: Con Quistadora / Contender
O: Pilipeyko Volodymyr
B: Gestut Zhasehkow
105QV08
4.

371

AKKOL WESTF UKR 2010 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Mariola DYREK
B:
105QV08
5.

408

ALINA PZHK POL 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Jerzy Karbownik
B: Rudiger Wassibauer
105TU05
6.

301

ALO SILIO P PZHK POL 2014 Male Grey F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Aloverien P / Avero
O: Kielbex Anna Kielb
B: Witold Polowczyk
106MX96
7.

145

ALO VARO P PZHK POL 2012 Stallion Grey F: CON CALMA
M: ALOVERIEN P/ALVERO
O: Hubert Polowczyk
B: Witold Polowczyk
105RM81
8.

231

ALOUBETTE OS GER 2006 Mare Chestnut F: ARMITAGE
M: BALOUBET'S LADY/BALOUBET DU ROUET
O: Biprodrzew S.A.
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104AT24
9.

259

AMERIQUE LANDAIS SF FRA 2010 Gelding Bay F: HELIOS DE LA COUR II
M: NARCOTIQUE LANDAISE/SOCRATE DE CHIVRE
O: Hubert KIERZNOWSKI
B: Luc Roger
106AB98
10.

128

ANDORA PZHK POL 2012 Mare Bay F: QULESTER
M: AMBROZJA/GILETTE
O: Aneta Ostrowska
B: Krzysztof Kluzowski
105QH13
11.

186

ANTINA HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: CASSINI II
M: TRAVIATA III/LANCER II
O: Natalia Koziarowska
B: FELDHAUS HENRIKE, SOERUP (GER)
104LY81
12.

445

ARIANA PZHK 2007 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Monika STERCZYNSKA
B: SK Janów Podlaski
105RK80
13.

73

ARONIA OLDBG POL 2007 Mare Grey F: ARGENTINUS (HANN)
M: FANTAZJA (WLKP)/HAJFONG (WLKP)
O: Wiktoria GLOWACKA
B: Malgorzata i Tomasz Siergiej
104OZ68
14.

280

ASKARIA DSP GER 2012 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Zbigniew KRUK
B: Kai-Uwe Fricke
105ZV58
15.

195

AVOCADO L WESTF GER 2006 Gelding Bay F: CO- PILOT (WESTF)
M: ANNELIESE (WESTF)/AVOCADO (WESTF)
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Bernd & Karl- Heinz Funke
103UQ54
16.

223

AZUR PZHK POL 2010 Stallion Bay F: CANDIAVOLO
M: ALMA/
O: Rudiger WASSIBAUER
B: Wassibauer Rudiger
106GE21
17.

146

BACANTI WESTF GER 2010 Male Chestnut F: BURBERRY
M: CINDY/CORDOBES II
O: Andrzej ZAGDANSKI
B: Friedel u.Michaels Eisberg
106GE93
18.

40

BADORETTE KWPN NED 2006 Mare Bay F: NUMERO UNO
M: VOILA B./NOLISCO
O: Hubert KIERZNOWSKI
B: W. VAN DE MHEEN, HOEVELAKEN (NED)
103OZ45
19.

232

BAGAZZA M KWPN NED 2006 Mare Bay F: QUIDAM DE REVEL
M: RAGAZZA DI OLYMPIA/G.RAMIRO Z
O: Dawid Kubiak
B: VEEHANDEL MUSTERD B.V., HOOGE ZWALUWE (NED)
103MI94
20.

287

BAILANDO PZHK POL 2008 Stallion Chestnut F: ARAVEL II (SP)
M: BOSSA NOVA (WLKP)/CARBANO (HOLST)
O: Krzysztof Lik
B: LIK KRZYSZTOF, LODZ (POL)
104OZ10
21.

449

BALANS SP POL 2013 Male Bay F: Eloqvent
M: Bulimia/Kormoran
O: Dominika Hestkowska
B: Stado Ogierów Starogard Gdańsk
106HS38
22.

87

BALISTO AC SBS BEL 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF
M: RIVE GAUCHE Z/REX Z
O: MW Equestrian Consulting GmbH & Stefanie Bistan
B: Christian Arnould
104DE45
23.

58

BALOU KWPN NED 2006 Mare Bay F: SARANTOS
M: PANDORA/LINCOLN
O: Katarzyna ADAMIEC
B: H.F.S.M. Harink
104TU76
24.

46

BALOUFINO 4 WESTF GER 2012 Gelding Bay F: BALOU DU ROUET
M: NARINKA/NOW OR NEVER M
O: Kevin Omari
B: Hubert Gerken
106NI45
25.

322

BALTAZAR DU ROUET OS GER 2003 Male Chestnut F: BALOUBET DU ROUET
M: COZETTE Z/CONTINUE
O: Maciej Zoladkiewicz
B: Gestuet Lewitz
103US72
26.

142

BARAQUE HOLST POL 2013 Stallion Bay F: BARACUDA 4
M: VALETTA II/EPHEBE FOR EVER
O: Wioletta KOSICKA, Andreas KOSICKI
B: Dr. Andreas Kosicki
106NZ83
27.

349

BASTA DWB DEN 2005 Stallion Other F: QUEBEC
M: BELLA NYGARD/COME BACK II
O: Ng Ha Ping Ellen
B: RICHARD HANSEN, HALS (DEN)
103JC97
28.

356

BEBETO KWPN NED 2006 Gelding Bay F: ACTION BREAKER
M: MERA/FEDOR
O: Jan ZYBALA
B: A. VAN LAAK, BERKEL ENSCHOT (NED) / B. VAN LAAK, MOERGESTEL (NED)
103OZ42
29.

96

BEL AIR 2 ZANG GER 2008 Mare Chestnut F: BALOUGRAN
M: ALOUETTE/ACALWAHN BY ZYX
O: Schmitz, Manuela
B: Schmitz, Manuela
104FN52
30.

437

BEL DE JOUR PZHK POL 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Rudiger Wassibauer
B: Rudiger Wassibauer
105QO56
31.

33

BERLINA KWPN NED 2006 Mare Chestnut F: CARTHINO Z
M: CAROLINA Z/CALVARO Z
O: Iwona Skrzypiec
B: H.A.M. LURVINK, HAARLE GEM TUBBERGEN (NED)
103YZ70
32.

90

BLACK & WHITE 3 HOLST GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: COSIDO
M: NATALIE IX/CONCERTO II
O: Marek PERZ
B: Stall Moorhof Michael Herz
106GX44
33.

164

BOLGHERI ZK PZHK POL 2013 Gelding Grey F: NICE BOY
M: BRYZA/PALANT
O: Zbigniew KRUK
B: Zbigniew Kruk
105ZV56
34.

13

BRANDO PZHK POL 2008 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Agnieszka KOLINSKA
B: Rudiger Wassibauer
105LX02
35.

69

BUENO L WESTF GER 2013 Gelding Bay F: CASSONE
M: CIMARA/ELITE
O: Jan LUDWICZAK
B: Carsten Hillebrand
105XH06
36.

320

BYZANCE MAIL SF FRA 2011 Mare Bay F: IOWA
M: MATAHARI MAIL/CARTHAGO
O: Rolf MORSSINKHOF
B: Bernard Pierre Le Courtois
105WG50
37.

244

C'EST PETITE ANNI WESTF GER 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Katarzyna FRUNZE-KOSTEK
B: Heinrich Ramsbrock
106CG69
38.

92

CABALTICA OS GER 2008 Mare Chestnut F: CORDIOLAN (HOLST)
M: GRAND BALUBA (OS)/BALOUBET DU ROUET (SF)
O: Junior Adam Janus
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104QJ86
39.

381

CAIERO HOLST GER 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan ZYBALA
B: Horst Schuster
105QK11
40.

339

CAIVANO 3 OS GER 2005 Male Chestnut F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: QUILAVDA Z/QUILOT
O: Karl Märker GmbH & Co.KG
B: Gestuet Lewitz
103PP93
41.

121

CALANTINO HOLST GER 2010 Gelding Grey F: CORDINO
M: KISMET /S.A. SIR HENRI
O: Aleksandra MUDRY
B: Linse Burkhardt
105VQ47
42.

167

CALIGULA K BAD-WÜ GER 2010 Gelding Other F: DOBEL'S CALMARO
M: SUNSHINE/SALAMANDER
O: Eberhard KLUDING
B: Eberhard Kluding
106NW89
43.

45

CALIMERO HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: CASSINI II
M: /
O: Sarah OMARI
B: Witt Pferdezucht Gbr
104TD48
44.

441

CALLIHALL HOLST GER 2012 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. J.
B: Hans Peter Petersen
105QT19
45.

166

CALOTTA DSP GER 2008 Mare Grey F: CALIDO
M: ALIZEE/ACOBAT II
O: Karolina Wieckowska - Kasner
B: Grit und Mario Schirrmann
105QT84
46.

392

CAMAKO S BOY JW SBS BEL 2008 Gelding Bay F: BAMAKO DE MUZE
M: FLYING GIRL/QUERLYBET HERO
O: Adam Olszewski
B: Jan Wuytack
104TM94
47.

321

CAMPINO 467 WESTF POL 2009 Gelding Bay F: CONTENDRO I
M: KAMPINA DE ACORD/ACORD II
O: Dariusz Matuszewski
B: Montis Sp.zo.o.
104PL75
48.

281

CANOSSA PZHK POL 2012 Mare Bay F: QUALITY TIME
M: C DINETTE/CANTOS
O: Stadnina Koni Nad Wigrami
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabinska
105TL98
49.

49

CANTURA HOLST GER 2012 Mare Bay F: CANTURO
M: URANA/CASSINI II
O: Lukas ARLT, Sapril Eko s.r.o.
B: PETERSEN HANS PETER
105YS46
50.

469

CAP 4 OLD GER 2010 male Bay F: Comme IL Faust 5
M: Lucia/Landjonker
O: Reitsportanlage Dagobertshausen GmbH & CO.KG
B: Dr. Regine janssen
105DS73
51.

91

CAPPUCCINO HANN GER 2012 Male Chestnut F: CARRICO
M: GRAFFITI/GRAF GRANNUS
O: Izabela KENKEL, Dajana PAWLICKA
B: Peter Vollmers
105XI76
52.

81

CAPRI FZ S.I. ITA 2010 Mare Bay F: QUAPRICE Z
M: I-CYNTHIA/CAPITOL I
O: Michaela HASNEDLOVA
B: ZANETTI FRANCA
105CJ36
53.

415

CAPRISE 12 HANN GER 2012 Mare Chestnut F: CHECK IN 2
M: CURLEY SUE/CALYPSO II
O: Kurt HORNBOSTEL
B: Beutler, Kerstin
106CQ48
54.

10

CARDORO 4 HOLST GER 2014 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Reimer Detlef HENNINGS
B: Heinz Struve
106MN05
55.

172

CAREBIS HANN GER 2010 Stallion Grey F: CALIDO I
M: RETINA/REBEL Z
O: Staj Mustang s.r.o.
B: VOGT, MANFRED, LEINEFELD (GER)
104XY40
56.

383

CARETANA OS GER 2010 Mare Chestnut F: CARTOON
M: CHA-CHA Z/CARETANO 2
O: Edyta PISARSKA
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105HY05
57.

355

CARINJO SWB SWE 2004 Male Grey F: CARDENTO 933
M: STAND UP/STANFORD
O: Cecilia BORGSTRÖM, Jerzy KIELBASA
B: LARS-ANDERS LARSSON, KÄVLINGE (SWE)
104IL42
58.

354

CARIPPU SWB SWE 2002 Stallion Grey F: CARDENTO 933
M: STAND UP/STANFORD 687
O: Jerzy Kielbasa
B: LARS-ANDERS LARSSON, KÄVLINGE (SWE)
103DS43
59.

209

CARIQUE HOLST GER 2006 Gelding Other F: CARINJO
M: SARA IV/QUEBEC
O: Marina RÖHRIG
B: DECHAU LUTZ, NUTTELN (GER)
104HV36
60.

170

CARISON CZE 2008 Stallion Other F: CAMPBEL CZECH
M: GRANADA/GRAF CZECH
O: Staj Mustang Ltd.
B: HANN
104CJ36
61.

98

CARL 101 DSP GER 2010 Stallion Chestnut F: DOBEL'S CENTO
M: COSA B/COSINUS 5
O: Hipp, Stefan
B: Stefan Hipp
105KZ81
62.

109

CARL WV WESTF GER 2013 Gelding Other F: CELLESTIAL
M: BALERINA VAN EIKELBOS/SALAMON
O: Karl MANNHEIM, Marina RÖHRIG
B: Werner Vahle
106NW80
63.

328

CARTHINJO HOLST GER 2006 Gelding Bay F: CARINJO
M: HISKA/CARTHAGO Z
O: SAPRIL EKO, Ltd.
B: ROLFS REIMER, POPPENHUSEN (GER)
104MH35
64.

319

CARTOGRANS KISS OS GER 2006 Stallion Chestnut F: CARTOGRAN
M: CELESTE Z/CANABIS HOLST
O: Sylwia DZIUBINSKA
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104BC05
65.

153

CARTORRADA OS GER 2012 Mare Chestnut F: CARTOON
M: ARRADORA/CORRADO I
O: Gaudiano Sporthorses S.R.L., Gestüt Lewitz
B: Gestüt Lewitz
106IY09
66.

466

CARTOSI MELLONI HOLST GER 2010 Stallion Bay F: CATOKI
M: TILBA-TILBA/CASSINI I
O: Pro-Fur Farm Equipment
B: KUDLINSKI KLAUS, BRÜGGE (GER)
104UJ41
67.

34

CASPAR DE VALD OS GER 2006 Stallion Grey F: CASPAR
M: OH CHIC/
O: Ferma Drobiu Janusz Blaszczak
B: Gestuet Lewitz
103DX62
68.

403

CASPIAN WESTF POL 2010 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Dariusz MATUSZEWSKI
B: Montis Sp. z o.o.
106CL26
69.

78

CASSARIO DSP POL 2012 Gelding Chestnut F: CASSKENI II
M: CYGANKA/ELLIOT
O: Bartlomiej ORDANIK
B: SK Bielin Sp. z o.o.
106CP67
70.

302

CASSIANA 26 HANN GER 2014 Mare Other F: CASIRO 3
M: CASSIANA/CALIDO I
O: Thomas BRANDT
B: Brandt, Thomas
106MG55
71.

136

CASSILAS OS GER 2010 Male Chestnut F: CASALL
M: AGROPOINT CARMEN III/CONTARO
O: Hennings, Reimer Detlef
B: Gyula, Gaspar
104QA18
72.

435

CASTA DIVA 4 OS GER 2008 Mare Grey F: STALYPSO
M: CANELA/CAPITOL I
O: Pawel JENDROSKA
B: Sprehe, Jan
104HV79
73.

32

CASTELLO BRANCO OS POL 2008 Gelding Bay F: CASSIN (HOLST)
M: POLITESSE D'ETE (SF)/ITALIC DES SALINES (SF)
O: Jan Zybala
B: Malgorzata & Tomasz Siergiej
104VC50
74.

458

CASTRO HOLST GER 2012 Gelding Bay F: CONNOR
M: VAMETTA/CONTENDER
O: C-Univerzál Kft.
B: Czékus János
106BP21
75.

444

CATOKI SON HANN GER 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Boguslaw CZARKOWSKI
B: Klaus Below
106CQ59
76.

35

CAXAIS DO SUL OLDBG GER 2011 Stallion Grey F: CARTOGRAN
M: CONTILONE/BALOUBET DU ROUET
O: RC SPORT HORSES bvba
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105QG04
77.

416

CAYMAN 58 HOLST GER 2013 Male Bay F: CAYADO 3
M: ZOE DE REVEL/QUIDAM DE REVEL
O: Jörg DELLERT
B: Kosicki, Andreas
106HA92
78.

137

CEDYNIA PZHK POL 2013 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Marcin CEGLARSKI
B: Stadnina Koni Nowielice
106GG76
79.

11

CELLDORADO PB DSP GER 2014 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Hubert POLOWCZYK
B: Andreas Scharf
106LW80
80.

125

CELLESTINA HOLST GER 2012 Mare Chestnut F: CELLESTIAL
M: ANNABEL III/SINGULORD JOT
O: Natalia LANGOWSKA
B: Distel Reinhold
106NX05
81.

341

CENTANO 9 HANN GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: CHALAN
M: LAWINA/LAPTOP
O: Klindworth, Konstantin
B: PERL, HENRY, RINGSTEDT (GER)
104WS34
82.

457

CENTER SWB SWE 2013 Male Grey F: CARDENTO 933
M: M&M/NON STOP R
O: Shk. Majid Bin Abdullah AL QASSIMI
B: Niclas Swerre
106EA98
83.

397

CEREMBER ME M KWPN NED 2007 Mare Bay F: LANDLORD
M: REMEMBER ME M/CASH
O: DIM Spolka Akcyjna
B: VEEHANDEL MUSTERD B.V., HOOGE ZWALUWE (NED)
104OE35
84.

379

CHACCO AMICOR ZM OS GER 2009 Stallion Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE (MECKL)
M: PILOTINE (WESTF)/BALOU DU ROUET (OLD)
O: Jan ZYBALA
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104MO61
85.

70

CHACCO BLUE AS L OS GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: CHACCO'S SON
M: PATRIZIA/LUDWIGS AS
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Werner Brand-Kruth
105PM01
86.

363

CHACCO DU ROUET OS 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Agnieszka Kwiatkowska
B: Heinz Meyer
105PC60
87.

1

CHAMANII HOLST GER 2014 Mare Grey F: CHAMAN
M: BANDA/CARTANI
O: Malgorzata GUBALA
B: Roenne Soeren Von Oberrecht
106LS99
88.

106

CHANBETTE OS GER 2012 Mare Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: SANBETTE/SANVARO
O: Andrzej OPLATEK
B: GESTUT LEWITZ
106FQ43
89.

154

CHATILOT OLD GER 2011 Male Bay F: Chacco-Blue
M: Peggy-Anne/Continue
O: Gestut Lewitz
B: Gestut Lewitz
106GI80
90.

353

CHATILOT OS GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: PEGGY-ANNE/CONTINUE
O: Gestüt Lewitz
B: Gestüt Lewitz
106GI80
91.

71

CHE GUEVARA L HOLST GER 2005 Stallion Bay F: SAN PATRIGNANO CASSINI
M: O-CONTENDRA/CONTENDER
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: LUETKEMEIER FRIEDRICH, PADERBORN (GER)
102ZD07
92.

250

CHECKERS W Z ZANG BEL 2007 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Hieronim LANGOWSKI
B: A. Waldman
106EG59
93.

340

CHENGDU HANN GER 2009 Mare Grey F: CALIDO I
M: EBONYS DREAM/ESCUDO II
O: Marker, Karl
B: Karl Märker GmbH & Co.KG
105RT74
94.

358

CHESTON DE LA POMME D'OR Z ZANG BEL 2010 Gelding Grey F: CHIPPENDALE Z
M: CELIA D'AIRSAIN/CONTENDRO II
O: ES Equestrian Team Holding BV
B: PATRICK HUYSE
105IX69
95.

100

CHIARA HANN GER 2013 Mare Chestnut F: CHRISTIAN
M: ACORDIA/ACORD II
O: SAR Slawomira Lewandowska
B: Friedrich Meyer
106LP01
96.

79

CHICHOLINA MECKL GER 2013 Mare Chestnut F: CECOTTO'S
M: BOEINNIE/BALOUGRAN
O: Bioraj Sp.z.o.o
B: Jurgen Ogermann
106FJ75
97.

37

CHIN FOREVER HOLST GER 2012 Gelding Chestnut F: CHIN CHAMP
M: MARIS/HERALDIK XX
O: Karl MANNHEIM
B: Ernst Otto Lill
106NW74
98.

374

CHINTABLUE OS GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: CHINTAN
M: DOCIACCA/CHACCO - BLUE
O: Pro-Fur Farm Equipment
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104TV43
99.

27

CHITO BLUE OS GER 2005 Gelding Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: QUANTHARA Z (Z)/QUINAR (HOLST)
O: Iwona STRZALKOWSKA-JAROCKA
B: Gestuet Lewitz
103FL10
100.

267

CHOCOLATE BLUE OS GER 2010 Mare Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE (MECKL)
M: CAROUSA (OS)/CARINUE (OLD)
O: Weronika MINKIEWICZ
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104XD45
101.

104

CHOPPER 7 BAVAR GER 2011 Gelding Other F: CONTENDROS 2
M: NICE TO KNOW/CORRADINO
O: Hipp, Stefan
B: Hipp, Stefan
105TC53
102.

406

CHRONOS 27 HOLST GER 2004 Gelding Bay F: CHELLO I
M: OSTARA/ZAREWITSCH XX
O: Joanna Lehmann
B: PRIES KARL HEINRICH, SOERUP (GER)
103CG72
103.

120

CHUPA CHUPS BS WESTF GER 2013 Gelding Bay F: COMMR IL FAUT
M: CHAMPIONESSE BS/CONTENDRO I
O: MMS PROGRESS
B: Bernhold Specht
106AU51
104.

236

CIARA DSP GER 2009 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Krzysztof WILSKI
B: Kai-Uwe Fricke
105ZA81
105.

185

CINNAMON 14 HOLST GER 2003 Male Other F: CON AIR 7
M: IVORY II/CARTHAGO
O: Schmitz, Manuela
B: MIETZ ANDREA, SUKOW (GER)
102TE01
106.

362

CISALL FS DSP GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: CIACOMO (HOLST)
M: SALANDA FS (BRAND)/LANDSIEGER (OLD)
O: Michal Kazmierczak & Ryszard Walas
B: Matthias Schulze
104QY27
107.

123

CLAUDIA PZHK POL 2012 Mare Bay F: ACTION-BREAKER
M: CLARIMA SR/CLARIMO
O: Stadnina Koni Nad Wigrami-Gospodarstwo Rolne Wojciech Marian Fabinski
B: Stadnina Koni nad Wigrami Gospodarstwo Rolne Wojciech Marian Fabinski
106GP87
108.

198

CLAUS HOLST GER 2011 Gelding Grey F: CORMINT
M: VIOLA XXXXV/LADAS
O: HS & B Jakub Jurzak
B: Gabriele Kowalski
106HD92
109.

273

CLEAR CARETINA HOLST 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. J.
B: EGBERT HOLLM,NIEMCY
105QT17
110.

409

CLEARROUND OS GER 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Bioraj Sp.z.o.o
B: Dajana Nicodem
106FK05
111.

423

CLICQUOT DSP (SATHÜ) GER 2010 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Ewa JANNASZ
B: Waldemar Kaluza
106DB09
112.

181

CLINTANA W Z ZANG AUT 2009 Mare Grey F: CLINTON
M: ROMINA/LANSING
O: Roland Weidinger
B: Roland Weidinger
105KV51
113.

7

CLINTESSA PRO OLDBG GER 2013 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Serhij HOJDA
B: Procajlo Stanislaw
106HL58
114.

110

CLIO H WESTF GER 2013 Mare Other F: CHIN WIN
M: CONTINA H/CONTENDRO I
O: Maria MANNHEIM
B: Annegret & Helmut Hastedt GbR
106NW67
115.

251

COCO MAMBO K BRAND GER 2009 Gelding Grey F: COLORIT
M: LADY GRANNOX/GRANNOX
O: Ridzkowski, Stefanie
B: Krüger, Hans-Joachim
105SQ84
116.

103

COCORRADO OS GER 2007 Stallion Grey F: CORRADO I HOLST
M: CINA Z/CARETANO Z
O: Tadeusz Koza & Zbigniew Kostrzewski
B: Gestüt Lewitz
104LY68
117.

12

COEUR D'OR 7 RHEIN GER 2014 Gelding Other F: CRISTALLO II
M: SANARY/STOLZENBERG
O: Igor PLETNEV
B: Igor Pletnev
106NW85
118.

5

COLANDER AK HOLST GER 2014 Male Grey F: COLMAN
M: OSTIA IV/CONTENDER
O: Przemyslaw ROZENEK
B: Hans-Hinrich Hansen
106MP21
119.

57

COLETTA OS GER 2012 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Moviebird INT. Sp. z o.o.
B: Jan Sprehe
106KB32
120.

385

COMIENZO HOLST 2009 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Leslaw SARACHMANN
B: Liezen Wolter
105XF01
121.

258

COMODEUS P PZHK 2012 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Krzysztof LUDWICZAK
B: Witold Polowczyk
105XJ80
122.

313

COMPASS WESTF POL 2008 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Szymon John
B: Montis Sp. z o.o.
105RF24
123.

127

CONDI WESTF POL 2009 Gelding Bay F: CONTENDRO I
M: FALKENHOF'S LINARIS/LANDSTREIC
O: Slawomir HARTMAN
B: Montis Sp. z o.o.
106BR15
124.

467

CONFETTI M HOLST GER 2012 male darkbay F: Connor 48
M: mayomy/Alcatraz
O: Harald Meisinger
B: Harald Meisinger
106HJ78
125.

348

CONFIDENCE 9 WESTF GER 2006 Stallion Grey F: CORNET OBOLENSKY
M: PENNY LANE/PIK LABIONICS
O: Reinhardt, Dr. Frank & Sonja
B: Bergmann, Heinrich
103ER27
126.

240

CONMINA BLUE PS HANN GER 2011 Mare Bay F: CONTENDROS 2
M: CHANCE FOR EVER/CHACCO-BLUE
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Andrzej Oplatek
B: Gestüt Lewitz
105MU75
127.

255

CONPEIA WESTF POL 2009 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Mateusz Michalski
B: Montis Sp. z o.o.
105QP39
128.

178

CONRAD 123 WESTF GER 2010 Gelding Other F: CHRISTIANO
M: PENNY LANE/PARADEMARSCH II
O: Amin Sherif EL MAGHRABY
B: Eschen, Rudolf
105JU97
129.

220

CONTENTO 23 OS GER 2011 Stallion Bay F: CONTENDROS 2
M: QUENTAURA/CENTO
O: Gaudiano Sporthorses S.R.L.
B: Gestüt Lewitz
106BV52
130.

402

CONTHINDER OS GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: CONTHARGOS
M: NANINA/NINTENDER
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Andrzej Oplatek
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105XN13
131.

52

COQUIMBO OLDBG AUT 2013 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Barbora VALSTYNOVA
B:
105ZY91
132.

122

CORDOBA PZHK POL 2012 Mare Bay F: SPARTACUS
M: CONTESSA/CORIANO Z
O: Klub Sportowy Nad Wigrami Sp.z o.o.
B: Eco - Abi, Ewa Fabinska
105NA09
133.

183

CORENTO HOLST GER 2009 Male Grey F: COLBERT GTI
M: GWENDOLINA B/LORD
O: Schmitz, Manuela
B: WOECKENER AXEL, OER-ERKENSCHWICK (GER)
104VX18
134.

248

CORIWAY HOLST POL 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Andrzej Chmielowski
B: Joanna Lehmann
105OJ24
135.

213

CORNELEXS MIPAAF ITA 2005 Gelding Bay F: ACOBAT II
M: OCEANIA (IV)/WINDSOR
O: MAROTTO GIANNI
B: SOC. LAITA' S.R.L., MILANO(MI) (ITA)
103JE60
136.

314

CORNETTO OLDBG HUN 2007 Gelding Bay F: CORNET OBOLENSKY
M: FUROSY/FURIOSO II
O: Jan ZYBALA
B: Borislav Borisov, Budapest
103XS43
137.

384

CORRIDA HOLST 2009 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Leslaw SARACHMANN
B: Witt Pferdezucht G B R, Niemc
105UV54
138.

443

COSA CHE POL 2006 Mare Bay F: CARETELLO B
M: GARIBA/GARIBALDI
O: Rudiger Wassibauer
B: Rudiger Wassibauer
105GZ33
139.

239

COSTACALVO OS GER 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Andrzej Oplatek
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105XN21
140.

376

COUGAR HOLST GER 2008 Stallion Grey F: CARTHAGO
M: T-CALAZIA/CALATO
O: Pro-Fur Farm Equipment
B: Floris G. van Leuken
105HD24
141.

151

COUNTER HOLST 2011 Mare Bay F: CACHAS
M: RAVENNA II/
O: Adam Nicpon
B: Malgorzata Siergiej
105QH49
142.

197

COURAGE 140 HOLST GER 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Przemyslaw ROZENEK
B: Hans Peter Jensen
106DB43
143.

279

COURTNEY 11 OLDBG GER 2009 Mare Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE (MECKL)
M: LAMBADA (HOLST)/LAURIN (HOLST)
O: Katarzyna Bawlowicz
B: Gerd Wieker
104ZE87
144.

47

CRACK N KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: VICTOR
M: MADAM MARLEEN/GUIDAM
O: Ger Poels Horses
B: W.J. NOORDMAN, ZWOLLE (NED)
104AR71
145.

23

CRESCENDO Z ZANG DEN 2008 Male Bay F: CROWN Z
M: COPIA/CAPITOL
O: HS & B Jakub Jurzak
B:
104CU62
146.

461

CRISTALL OLDBG POL 2012 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Bartosz Adamus
B: Janusz Majewski
105JX19
147.

150

CYCERA OLDBG GER 2013 Mare Bay F: CADOR
M: LAVIVA/LORDANOS
O: Magdalena KREMPEC
B: Horst Schlusselburg
106KC81
148.

447

CZART PZHK POL 2013 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Stadnina Koni Nowielice Sp. z o.o.
B: SK Nowielice Sp. z o.o.
105WX29
149.

88

CZWERG HANN GER 2008 Gelding Grey F: CLINTON
M: ELLI/ESPRI
O: Lutz LUTTICH
B: Singrid Crome-Sperling
106MN39
150.

346

DAIRONE KWPN NED 2008 Mare Bay F: ZACHAROV
M: NAIRONE/LIBERO H
O: Eric TEN CATE, Bas VAN DEN BERG
B: J.H.J.Blaauwgeers
104YZ27
151.

217

DALPHONS V KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: CLINTON
M: VSTAR/HEARTBREAKER
O: ARWA MOTABAQANY
B: A.J. VERSTEGEN, SEVENUM (NED)
103WJ53
152.

361

DAME DE PIQUE HOLST GER 2011 Mare Bay F: CASALL
M: WILMA XVIII/CRAWFORD 5
O: Miroslaw RADOMSKI
B: Johann Peter Gunnar
105VX00
153.

215

DARDONGE KWPN NED 2008 Stallion Bay F: WALLENBERG
M: ZONEKE/QUATTRO
O: AZ.AGR. IPPOCASTANO
B: A. MEULENDIJKS, HEUSDEN GEM ASTEN (NED)
104JZ75
154.

65

DEAUVILLE LG HOLST GER 2011 Stallion Bay F: CASTELAN 3
M: N-CABRIOLET K/CORRADO I
O: Gendelev, Lev
B: Gendelev, Lev
105FW52
155.

257

DENVER Z ZANG NED 2004 Gelding Other F: DUTCH CAPITOL
M: KINA B (KWPN)/BOREAS (KWPN)
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B: J. H. M. Custers
103AM23
156.

412

DIALUNA HOLST GER 2013 Female Brownbay F: Diarado
M: Alaska/Quidam's Rubin
O: Klaus Peter Wiepert
B: Holsteiner Warmblut
106NN21
157.

463

DIAMENT SP POL 2013 Male Chestnut F: Landos
M: Doltella/Elvis
O: Anta Ostrowska
B: Lech Bieniek
106HG56
158.

424

DIARADO'S DREAM OS GER 2013 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Marzena FALARZ
B: Gestuet Lewitz
106GM02
159.

238

DIAROUBET OS GER 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Andrzej Oplatek
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105XN18
160.

157

DIGISPORT CALLISTA HANN GER 2007 Mare Bay F: CONTENDRO I
M: ERLE/ESPRI
O: Karolina Osieka
B: KNOOP, ARNE UND SABINE, LOXSTEDT (GER)
104GV94
161.

419

DIMPLE OS POL 2009 Stallion Bay F: DIARADO (HOLST)
M: QUEEN DE REVEL (SP)/QUIDAM'S RUBIN (HOLST)
O: Marta Baczynska-Nowak
B: Malgorzata & Tomasz Siergiej
104WI94
162.

337

DISCO HOLST GER 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: C-Univerzál Kft.
B: Bernhard Hobe
105NE39
163.

243

DISCOVERY S KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: ZACHAROV
M: ZALLY/SANTO AMIGO
O: Piotr Kalicinski
B: S. Stuivenberg
104OY03
164.

246

DJARVI B KWPN NED 2008 Mare Black F: ZENTO
M: PASSE PARTOUT B/KARLSTAD
O: Klub Sportowy Nad Wigrami Sp. z o.o.
B: L. BETHLEHEM, DWINGELOO (NED)
103XJ65
165.

451

DOLLAR DE NUEVO WESTF POL 2008 Stallion Bay F: DOLLAR DU MURIER (SF)
M: LOLA II (WESTF)/LANDER III (HOLST)
O: Anetta Kucharska
B: Montis Sp. z o.o.
104OZ48
166.

344

DOLLAR GIRL HOLST GER 2011 Mare Grey F: CASPAR
M: WITHNEY I/QUIDAM DE REVEL
O: GKL Sportpferde GmbH
B: Ohlsen, Gerd
106KU38
167.

190

DOLORES M PZHK POL 2009 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Jasmina Dmyszewicz
B: Adam Maras
105KV69
168.

203

DOMINGO BWP BEL 2003 Gelding Bay F: THUNDER VD ZUUTHOEVE
M: REZY/BROWNBOY
O: Abdulrahman ALRAJHI
B: ROGER SCHAERLAEKEN, HOMBEEK (BEL)
BEL42885
169.

139

DON CLAVIUS PZHK POL 2013 Stallion Bay F: CLAVIUS
M: DAMA BANKIETOWA-N/BANKIET
O: Agnieszka OLSZEWSKA, Mieczyslaw OLSZEWSKI
B: Lukasz Wylega
106BG79
170.

99

DONALD 567 BAVAR GER 2012 Gelding Other F: DIARADO
M: COSA B/COSINUS 5
O: Hipp, Stefan
B: Hipp, Stefan
105TC59
171.

82

DOOLEYS B DSP GER 2008 Mare Bay F: CONTENDRO I
M: DONGOLA/PIEROT II
O: Aneta ZAWADZKA
B: Peggy Beyer
106EP50
172.

396

DR. JONES KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Grey F: VINGINO
M: ZOLAVSCA FORTUNA/CASCO
O: Dominika Stefanska
B: P.& A.M. RINKES-TJEENK WILLINK, PESSE (NED)
104PU77
173.

160

DROBINKA PZHK POL 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Adamietz Sp. z o.o.
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabinska
105XN07
174.

50

DROVER HANN CZE 2013 Male Chestnut F: DROSSELKLANG II
M: COVER GIRL/CASSINI II
O: Staj MUSTANG s.r.o.
B: STAJ MUSTANG
106OC16
175.

207

DUNDAS V.D.M. KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: CARDENTO
M: JERSINA/NIMMERDOR
O: Laura Penele, Mairis Penelis
B: T HEECHHIEM, BURGUM (NED)
104LN27
176.

175

DUO PENOTTI KWPN NED 2008 Mare Other F: USTINOV
M: WESBIANE/
O: Hans Dings BV
B:
105KN47
177.

189

EAZY BOY KWPN NED 2009 Stallion Grey F: ZÜRICH
M: VERONIEK/FALDO
O: Ewa DYZEWSKA
B: D. VELDHOEN-PLAS, VINKENBUURT (NED)
104HY95
178.

188

EDESSO KWPN NED 2009 Stallion Chestnut F: ZAHROS R
M: ADESI/GERMUS R
O: Dyzewska Ewa
B: A. DE GORTER, ZUIDWOLDE DR (NED)
104HZ05
179.

18

EFRON PZHK POL 2004 Gelding Bay F: AVERO (HOLST)
M: EROTYKA (SP)/ELMERO (KWPN)
O: Joanna MALEPSZY
B: STADNINA KONI RACOT SP. Z O.O., RACOT (POL)
104OT52
180.

219

EINSTEIN KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Grey F: CLINTON
M: JELLE FOMIA/NIMMERDOR
O: Equita Kft
B: Boltjes, W.H.
105AX65
181.

401

EL CAMP PZHK POL 2003 Male Bay F: CAMPARI M
M: ELEINE/ELVIS
O: Andrzej Oplatek
B: STADNINA KONI PRUDNIK, PRUDNIK (POL)
102MH14
182.

108

ELANNA PS OS GER 2012 Mare Bay F: LDORADO VAN DE ZESHOEK
M: CEANNA/CENTADEL
O: Andrzej OPLATEK
B: Gestuet Lewitz
106HQ76
183.

247

ELBERO H KWPN NED 2009 Mare Grey F: ODERMUS R
M: NIPORTO/LIBERO H
O: Stado Ogierow w Boguslawicach Sp. z o.o.
B: J W M. Heldens
104SQ56
184.

242

ELDORENUS Z ZANG NED 2011 Male Bay F: ELDORADO VAN DE ZESHOEK
M: CARTHARENA Z/CARTHAGO Z
O: Piotr KALICINSKI
B: Vof van Boxtel Reek
106NO59
185.

17

ELECA LANSERO G HOLST GER 2001 Gelding Bay F: ACORADO
M: INTASIA/CANTUS
O: coop. soc. agr.csrl onlus la caccia
B: HEINZE MICHAEL, WALDBRONN (GER)
ITA41380
186.

221

ELEGANCE HOLST BEL 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Hubacek Pavel
B:
105NL28
187.

316

ELOMAH KWPN NED 2009 Mare Bay F: CAMPBELL VDL
M: WHYNONAH/HAARLEM
O: Norpol Inge Brattli
B: E. HOLTHOF, EMMER COMPASCUUM (NED)
104WF62
188.

24

ELWICA DN KWPN NED 2009 Mare Grey F: CARDENTO
M: WICA VAN DE HERMITAGE/AHORN
O: Pawel Bado
B: D. NOORDHUIS, Wijster (NED)
104WJ69
189.

39

ENDLESS LOVE KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Bay F: WARRANT
M: AJELSINAA/BURGGRAAF
O: Adrianna Ostrowska
B: N A. Toonen
104TO53
190.

436

ENDO PZHK POL 2008 Gelding Bay F: PLACIDO
M: ENIGMA/LE VOLTAIRE
O: Maciej CHWALINSKI
B: Maciej Grygier
105ZI22
191.

439

ENZO KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Black F: DIARADO
M: SEFINE/BURGGRAAF
O: Malgorzata TEJCHMAN-KONARZEWSKA
B:
105BH67
192.

83

ESCALONA HANN GER 2001 Mare Bay F: ESCUDO I
M: CHERRYBOMB HANN/CALYPSO II
O: Dariusz Michalak
B: Gabriele Schliffke
POL40408
193.

233

ESTORIL FORTUNA KWPN NED 2009 Stallion Bay F: HARLEY VDL
M: VAREA FORTUNA/INDOCTRO
O: Dorota Zieniewicz
B: J. OUDE ELBERINK, UDEN (NED)
104GY66
194.

168

EXCEPTION KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Bay F: QUASIMODO Z
M: SYMPHODEA/RAGAZZO
O: Yifan ZHANG
B: J. KROES, VILSTEREN (NED)
104UB88
195.

382

EXIT REMO KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Bay F: SAN REMO
M: PHANTASTIA/FERRO
O: DIM Spolka Akcyjna
B: VEN, STARNMEER (NED)
104QG56
196.

390

EXTRA DOLLARS KWPN NED 2009 Stallion Bay F: DOLLAR DE LA PIERRE
M: TEMPTATION/ANDIAMO
O: Anna Seroka
B: H. KWANT, KOEKANGE (NED)
104MD74
197.

394

EYE CATCHER KWPN NED 2009 Mare Bay F: NABAB DE REVE
M: TOLIA/INDOCTRO
O: Anna STUPKIEWICZ-OSTROWSKA
B:
104ZS80
198.

404

F. ADERMIE KWPN 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Anna Lipinska
B:
105QA94
199.

393

FABERGE H & S KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Bay F: CORNEILLE
M: TADERMIE/BURGGRAAF
O: Saunopol Maciejewski Sp. J.
B: T.C. Heeregrave- Smits & R Heeregrave
105CX44
200.

29

FABIANO 82 HANN GER 2007 Gelding Other F: FOR EDITION
M: RUBINA/RAMIRO'S SON II
O: Klaudia DANECKA
B: van Holten, Volker
104PW08
201.

245

FADINA PP KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F: VIGARO
M: PADINA/BURGGRAAF
O: MMS Progress Sp. z o.o.
B: H. Poppelaars
105DA94
202.

116

FAMATA B KWPN NED 2010 Mare Grey F: LUCKY BOY
M: TAMATA/NIJINSKI
O: Piotr KALICINSKI
B: A J. Bosman
106NO57
203.

156

FARGITA KWPN NED 2010 Mare Chestnut F: AFELLAY
M: URGITA/PIERROT
O: Aleksandra ZAREBA
B: Stal Hendrix
105BA09
204.

380

FARMER PZHK POL 2008 Stallion Bay F: ROVETTO
M: FEOLA SP/LAVENDEL KWPN
O: Stadnina Koni Nowielice
B: SK NOWIELICE SP. Z O.O., NOWIELICE (POL)
104BS31
205.

362

FAUNA KG PZHK POL 2008 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Karol KOMIN
B: Grzegorz Komin
105XS13
206.

177

FEEGASUS KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Iva HASNEDLOVA
B:
105BS26
207.

405

FEMKE KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Kamila Rokita
B: CHR. M. Snepvangers
105OK03
208.

129

FERLINA KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F: APPLAUS
M: ABERLINA/N-ALDATO
O: Barbara Chmielowska
B: J.Dresen
105MP96
209.

208

FERNANDO KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Grey F: VDL ZIROCCO BLUE
M: BONIKI/TENERIFE VDL
O: Karl MANNHEIM, Marina RÖHRIG
B: Harke, J.
105HQ41
210.

174

FIDORKA CZEWB CZE 2009 Mare Bay F: FEDERWEISSER
M: GEISHA/GOTTWARD
O: Jezdecky klub Melnik
B:
105ZH69
211.

317

FIREBRIDGE TAG KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F: NUMERO UNO
M: SKYBRIDGE/CORLAND
O: DIM S.A.
B: E en I van Gorp
105LJ86
212.

264

FIRST LADY KWPN NED 2010 Mare Other F: CLINTON
M: WOYTILLA/QUIDAM DE REVEL
O: Michal Ziebicki
B: WAM B.V.
105BK42
213.

432

FLANDRIA PZHK POL 2013 Mare Chestnut F: CHACCO FLY
M: FARINA/CZAD
O: Stadnina Koni Nowielice Sp. z o.o.
B: SK Nowielice Sp. z o.o.
105WX34
214.

228

FLEUR KWPN NED 2010 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Marek Perz
B: J. Kuipers
105QZ12
215.

62

FLIEREFLUITER KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Other F: VDL WITTINGER
M: TJERONA/GOODTIMES
O: Diana HAHN
B: J.A.Bannink
106DS09
216.

31

FLY AWAY VAN HET HAVERHOF BWP BEL 2005 Gelding Bay F: CARDENTO I
M: ANOUK VAN HET PANGAARDENHOF/KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF
O: Adamietz Sp. z o.o.
B: GYSBECHTS PHILIP, TESSENDERLO (BEL)
103OG61
217.

253

FOR PASSION HOLST POL 2013 Female DARK BROWN F: CONNOR
M: RATINA V
O: Donata Kopacz
B: Zenon Janusz Koziorzebski
106MT77
218.

350

FOREST GUMP 29 OS GER 2006 Gelding Bay F: FORSYTH
M: MARONIA/FEUERWERK
O: Reitsportanlage Dagobertshausen GmbH & CO.KG
B: Sandra Rubly
103RG07
219.

134

FORSTER KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Grey F: CORLAND
M: MABELLE/GOODTIMES
O: Marek KAZMIERCZAK
B: R.Hagedoorn
106CI88
220.

249

FORT KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Beata SZUBER
B: G. Van De Winkel
105VX16
221.

64

FOUR SEASONS PKZ HOLST GER 2006 Stallion Grey F: FOR PLEASURE
M: SILVANA II/LANCER II
O: Gendelev, Lev
B: Ramm, Christoph
103LA06
222.

387

FREDORA KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F: BAANBREKER HBC
M: TANDORA/HEINEKE
O: Jerzy Korona
B: H. Boelens
105AT05
223.

30

FREYA KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F: BOSS
M: BON-BON/UP TO DATE
O: Andrzej Zagdanski
B: J. Werners
105HQ02
224.

200

FRUGO PZHK POL 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Slawomir GRZELCZYK
B: Slawomir Grzelczyk
106AZ41
225.

276

FULL PLEASURE HANN GER 2004 Gelding Chestnut F: FULL HOUSE (XX)
M: FRITZI (HANN)/FOR PLEASURE (HANN)
O: Katarzyna Bawlowicz
B: Heinrich Meyer
104PA27
226.

206

FULLTIME LIEFHEBBER KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F: JE TAIME FLAMENCO
M: MANET/COLINO
O: ARWA MUTABAGANI
B: M. LIEFHEBBER
105CH01
227.

329

G-STAR SL KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Other F: INDOCTRO
M: ZOLINDA/356STB-H VOLTAIRE
O: SAPRIL EKO s.r.o.
B:
105IR59
228.

59

GADIA CZEWB CZE 2007 Mare Bay F: GRAND STEP KOLACEK
M: COLETTE/CATAGO Z
O: Lidia GAJDZIK
B: Jaroslav Riha
106HJ44
229.

19

GAL PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Piotr KLODAWSKI
B: Zbigniew Piecuch
105VS53
230.

254

GALAKTYKA PZHK POL 2009 Mare Black F: CLINTON (HOLST)
M: GALA (SP)/PALEGRO (WESTF)
O: Michal KUBIAK
B: ECO-ABI EWA FABINSKA, BIALYSTOK (POL)
104HO89
231.

211

GALANTHOS B KWPN NED 2011 Mare Bay F: ARTHOS R
M: BORINA VDL/VERMONT
O: SH Sporthorses, Stal Pijnacker
B: Borst
106MT54
232.

112

GELZARINA KWPN NED 2011 Mare Bay F: CARDENTO 933
M: JELZERINA/NIMMERDOR
O: SH Sporthorses
B: S. Kooistra
106NA19
233.

261

GENTELMAN KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Stowarzyszenie-Klub Sportowy Klub Jazdy Konnej Szary Michalowice
B: W. Verschuren
105QQ17
234.

438

GIJSBERTHA KWPN NED 2011 Mare Chestnut F: CASANOVA
M: ROSITA W/KENNEDY
O: Jerzy KORONA
B: Nederlands Pool Paardencentrum Sp.z.o.o.
106FL60
235.

16

GILEA PZHK POL 2006 Mare Bay F: LUDGER (HANN)
M: GAISMA (SP)/GINTS L 1198
O: Polskie Lowy Sp. z o.o.
B: Sylwester Kosinski
105DJ37
236.

252

GIRALDO L KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: H. Lensing
105KN73
237.

169

GOLIATH S KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F: CARDENTO 933
M: USHI VAN DE WOLFSAKKER/
O: Yifan ZHANG
B: Stoeterij Sterrehof
105SC93
238.

210

GOMEZ KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Grey F: QUALITY TIME TN
M: TARIDA VAN BUREVELD/BURGGRAAF
O: JR Stables
B: Avezaat
105WO23
239.

359

GOTHAM CITY PL SBS BEL 2012 Mare Bay F: FILOU DE MUZE
M: BIRDY/FINAL SHOT
O: WILSON JANE SUSAN
B:
105OR35
240.

347

GRACE EMINE W KWPN NED 2011 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Eric TEN CATE
B: Weber
105MZ78
241.

113

GRACIA KWPN NED 2011 Mare Bay F: QUERLY ELVIS
M: WIESMET V. DE ARK/LUPICOR
O: Annemarie TILLEMA
B: A. Tillema
106HG36
242.

114

GRANDA KWPN POL 2011 Mare Bay F: CARAMBOLE
M: BEAU MOLGA/QUIDAM DE REVEL
O: Piotr KALICINSKI
B: P. Kalicinski
106NO53
243.

75

GRANIT PZHK POL 2013 Gelding Bay F: CASINO L
M: GRENLANDIA/LANDOS
O: Pawel CHUDZIAK
B: SK Racot Sp. z o.o.
106CY35
244.

251

GRASSHOPPER KWPN NED 2011 Male DARK BROWN F: ULTIMO
M: ODILINE/KARANDASI
O: Staj SKL Trojanowice
B: JWH Huumeman
106MM34
245.

84

GREACE PZHK POL 2011 Mare Grey F: FALBRUS
M: GEORGIA/BAJOU DU ROUET
O: Michal NOJMAN
B: Michal Nojman
106MJ82
246.

252

GREATEST KWPN HOL 2011 Gelding Bay F: BISCAYO
M: NN/QUIDAAM DE REVEL
O: Wanda Szmyt
B: J. van Kooten BV
105PH45
247.

373

GROENAANNEMER VD LENTAMEL SBS 2012 Gelding Chestnut F: NABAB DE REVE
M: JUFFROUW VD LENTAMEL/TOULON
O: Katarzyna JAGLARZ
B: Filip VAN HUL
106EF01
248.

101

GROGORY KWPN NED 2011 Mare Bay F: UP TO DATE
M: NEW MILION/EMILION
O: J HOLTERMAN
B: J.Holterman
106HP61
249.

263

GUIDAM KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F: Le tot de Semilly
M: Venise Des Cresles/Elf III
O: Anna Szary-Ziebicki
B: W. van de Mheen
105NE08
250.

312

GUSTIQUE KWPN NED 2011 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Joanna BABIAK
B: J. Vrenken
105PS28
251.

97

GWENDOLIN KWPN NED 2011 Mare Bay F: DIRK
M: DORETTE B/NUMERO UNO
O: Manuela SCHMITZ
B:
105LT60
252.

224

HAPPYLINA KWPN NED 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Windstra & J.H. Windstra-Wekema
B: Windstra & J.H. Windstra-Wekema
106CF66
253.

130

HASTOR PZHK POL 2008 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Krzysztof SEREN
B: Ryszard Samson
106BW66
254.

433

HAWR PZHK 2013 Gelding Chestnut F: FARMER
M: HANOI/QUIRINUS
O: Jan ZYBALA
B: Jan Zybala
105XI52
255.

265

HEARTBREAKER 5 KWPN NED 2001 Gelding Bay F: HEARTBREAKER
M: NAFANORY/G.RAMIRO Z
O: Michal Ziebicki
B: J.A.G. STURKENBOOM-VERNOOY, ODIJK (NED)
POL40411
256.

450

HEKTORAS LTU 2011 Stallion Black F:
M: /
O: Robert Hestkowski
B: UAB Nemuno Zirgynas
105JQ60
257.

263

HELIOS VAN DE NOORDHEVEL BWP BEL 2007 Male Bay F: HEARTBREAKER
M: LARUNA/LAROME
O: Anna Szary-Ziebicka
B: FRANKEN CORNEEL, WUUSTWEZEL (BEL)
103TE66
258.

395

HERE I AM KWPN NED 2012 Gelding Grey F: UNTOUCHABLE 27
M: DELIAH/MR. BLUE
O: Jacek KUZMA
B: Horses & Horse Products V.O.F.
105RY85
259.

364

HILBERT Z ZANG NED 2011 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Hubert KIERZNOWSKI
B: Ingen H.J. van Lamers
106AA89
260.

398

HIPOIDAS DSP LTU 2006 Stallion Bay F: HELERIS
M: HIPE/HORALAS
O: Robert Hestkowski
B: UAB Nemuno Zirgynas
104XD55
261.

212

HISCHMIRAN KWPN NED 2012 Mare Chestnut F: WARRANT
M: BOAN/ORLANDO
O: SH Sporthorses, Stal Pijnacker
B: B.A.W. Mensinck
106NA17
262.

202

HOT STUFF SWB SWE 2008 Gelding Bay F: TORNESCH 1042
M: HOT LINE/IRCO MENA
O: Abdulrahman ALRAJHI
B: Steel Joint AB
105BG77
263.

80

I ROCK FLOWER KWPN NED 2013 Mare Grey F: HARLEY VDL
M: ROCKELLA-S/LITTLE ROCK
O: WK Consult Wojciech Kostrzewa
B: A. Waldman
105WQ93
264.

133

IGOR E KWPN NED 2013 Gelding Bay F: VAN GOGH
M: ARLANDE/ELMSHORN
O: Michal Ziebicki Szary Sport Horses
B: S.J. Ebbinge
106MR01
265.

86

IL DE FONSE PZHK POL 2012 Gelding Grey F: CORRADO BOY
M: ISNA/MYWILL
O: Aneta KLAWE
B: Katarzyna Bawlowicz
105YD90
266.

162

ILLOUCHIN NH KWPN NED 2013 Mare Bay F: CHIN CHIN
M: MANIETA/IRCOLANDO
O: Zbigniew KRUK
B: J. Scott
105ZV60
267.

315

ILOVE YOU DU BEAUMONT BWP BEL 2008 Mare Chestnut F: DOMINO DE MOYON
M: TI FANY DU BEAUMONT/SKIPPY II
O: Serhij HOJDA
B: FRANCIS MORRIER, HACCOURT (BEL)
104QN36
268.

107

INIESTA D KWPN NED 2013 Gelding Bay F: DIARADO
M: PORSCHE/GRAN CORRADO
O: Jekaterina MELNIKA
B: W.VAN DOORN
106NV36
269.

138

INNOCENCE KWPN NED 2013 Stallion Bay F: ZIROCCO BLUE VDL
M: ERSINA/INDOCTRO
O: ATTIS Przedsiebiorstwo Produkcji Rolniczej Sp. z o.o.
B: J. F. Abbring
105WU26
270.

118

INSPIRATION KWPN NED 2013 Gelding Bay F: BISCAYO
M: VELVET/HORS LA LOI II
O: Van Kooten Bv J.
B: J. van Kooten BV
106MY07
271.

38

INTURIDO KWPN NED 2013 Stallion Bay F: Zambesi
M: Bailey/Verdi
O: Piotr SPENDEL
B: A J. Mulderije
106CN18
272.

161

IOWA KWPN NED 2013 Stallion Chestnut F: ZAVALL VDL
M: DERSINA/INDOCTRO
O: Zbigniew KRUK
B: J.F. Abbring
105ZV54
273.

38

IRONIA OS POL 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Lech Januszewski
B: Malgorzata & Tomasz Siergiej
105RM16
274.

430

IRONMAN KWPN NED 2013 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Robert MIELENCZUK
B: H.A. Munsterman
106EY78
275.

163

ISCO KWPN NED 2013 Stallion Bay F: QUSIMODO VD MOLENDREEF
M: NALVE/BURGGRAAF
O: Zbigniew KRUK
B: H G. Mosman- Rohe
105ZV61
276.

305

JACKY CHAN KWPN NED 2014 Gelding Chestnut F: MARIUS CLAUDIUS
M: VOEGANDRA/CAVALIER (MISTER)
O: ES Equestrian Team Holding BV
B: Versteeg
106HN29
277.

26

JAZZMIR VAN HET HALDERTHOF BWP NED 2009 Mare Bay F: KASMIR VAN HET SCHUTTERSHOF
M: REBECCA DE LA FERME DU BOIS/LANDJUWEEL ST. HUBERT
O: Bartlomiej LEWANDOWSKI
B: BVBA VERBELEN
104SV21
278.

370

JERICO PZHK POL 2008 Stallion Grey F: WIELAND
M: JENNIFER (SP)/EVER FOR PLEASURE (HANN)
O: Remigiusz Makowski
B: REMIGIUSZ MAKOWSKI, OPYPY (POL)
104RI79
279.

6

JERIMO KWPN NED 2014 Gelding Bay F: EL PRIMERO
M: ZILVERSTER/INDOCTRO
O: W. URBANSKI
B: van de Boomen
106MH91
280.

41

JOGA PZHK POL 2008 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Ryszard Minkiewicz
B: SK Rzeczna Sp. z o.o.
105KP52
281.

270

JURANDA PZHK POL 2008 Mare Chestnut F: ENDOS (SP)
M: JURATA (M)/GRIN (SP)
O: Attis Przedsiebiorstwo Produkcji Rolniczej Sp. z o.o.
B: JAN TOMASZ PROCAJLO, LUBACZOW (POL)
104LK02
282.

44

JUST AN HERO BWP BEL 2009 Stallion Bay F: ERCO VAN T ROOSAKKER
M: NIMFE DE LA POMME/FOR PLEASURE
O: Firma Sezam-Instal Sp. J.
B: HENRY LUC, OLNE (BEL)
104FR71
283.

326

KAIRA VD MIDDELSTEDE BWP BEL 2010 Mare Bay F: CHOPIN VAN HET MOLENEIND
M: FINESSE VD MIDDELSTEDE/FELICIANO 823
O: Marc WENS
B: Jef Adriaensen
105HY13
284.

25

KAPITO PZHK 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Janusz BLASZCZAK
B: RYSZARD MORDZELEWSKI
106BE67
285.

325

KAPRI DE LA DRIE BWP 2010 Mare Chestnut F: POMMEAU DU HEUP
M: HADYSE DE LA DRIE/OBOURG
O: Pieter KENIS, Luc SNOEYS
B: HORTIGRO BVBA
105VJ64
286.

256

KARDO VAN 'T STEENPUTJE BWP BLR 2010 Gelding Bay F: DARCO
M: PEHATRA VAN 'T STEENPUTJE/FEINSCHNITT I V D RICHTER
O: Iwona KRUSZYNSKA
B: ERNEST PIETERS
105GA32
287.

327

KASHMIR VAN D'OUDE PASTORY BWP BEL 2010 Gelding Bay F: THUNDER VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE
M: WEURIKA VAN'T VOORHOF/SUN LIGHT VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE
O: Els VAN HAM
B: Vital Van Ham
106MY00
288.

434

KASTELLO BWP NED 2010 Gelding Bay F: ECHO VAN 'T SPIEVELD
M: GWENNY VAN 'T ROOSAKKER/DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
O: DIM S.A.
B: KLUSKENS MARC, SINT-GILLIS-WAAS (BEL)
104QX63
289.

336

KEMPO CENTO OS GER 2008 Stallion Bay F: CHINTAN
M: FINAL REPLY/CANABIS
O: Lacza Ádám Illés
B: Gestüt Lewitz, GER
104VH32
290.

77

KISSIMMEE HOLST GER 2009 Mare Grey F: CLEARWAY
M: NANUSCHKA/BOUQUET
O: Bioraj Sp.z.o.o
B: ZG Christina u. Joh. Herzog
105VW53
291.

286

KONTADOR VD MOLENDREEF BWP BEL 2010 Gelding Bay F: COOPER VD HEFFINCK
M: URGA/HEARTBREAKER
O: Radoslaw Zalewski
B: Stal van de Molendreef
105GA52
292.

338

KRONOSZ HSH HUN 2007 Gelding Bay F: JUSTBOY
M: KATERINA B. XX/SHAMARAAN XX
O: C-Univerzál Kft. Czékus Zoltán
B: Csizmadia Nándor,HUN
103OT64
293.

222

L COLANTOS PZHK POL 2011 Stallion Bay F: COLA
M: LOTTE/LEVANTOS I
O: Wlodzimierz Urbanski
B: Adam Sosnowski
105HD33
294.

135

LA COSTA HOLST GER 2010 Mare Grey F: LARIMAR
M: RAVENNA IV/CALIPPO
O: Sport a Media, s.r.o.
B:
104YG61
295.

95

LA FIOLA PICCOLA OLDBG GER 2009 Mare Bay F: CHEKANDINO
M: FINESSE/LANDJONKER
O: Karela Stroy Ltd.
B: ADELHEID WENDELN
105EI47
296.

193

LA VULKANO L PZHK POL 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Jan Ludwiczak
105PL93
297.

196

LACARO 2 MECKL GER 2010 Gelding Grey F: LEVISONN
M: CHEYENNE S/CERO
O: Leszek SMIESZKO
B: ZG Beltz Friedrich & Uwe Beltz
106FY45
298.

345

LACOSTE 145 OS GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: LORD PEZI
M: ICARLOTTA/CALETTO I
O: Eric TEN CATE, Wilhelm WINKELER
B: Wilhelm Winkeler
105PX38
299.

235

LADY VON BAYERN OLDBG POL 2007 Mare Bay F: LUDWIG VON BAYERN (BAVAR)
M: PETITE II (HOLST)/LITERAT (HOLST)
O: Krzysztof Wilski
B: Zbigniew Wilski
104KC52
300.

331

LAMAZE HOLST GER 2011 Stallion Bay F: LASINO
M: ZARA LAYDI/CORRADO I
O: Verband der Züchter des Holsteiner Pferdes
B: Jürgens, Joachim
105NP92
301.

61

LAMBIK BWP BEL 2011 Gelding Bay F: KALASKA DE SEMILLY
M: CAYENNE/CASSINI I
O: Cavallini Stal
B: CAVALLINI BVBA
105EB90
302.

105

LANCELOT OS POL 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: LORDANOS (HOLST)
M: QUATTRO'S QUEEN (OLD)/QUATTRO B (SF)
O: Marek Rocki
B: Jacek Janiszewski
105AV13
303.

3

LANCELOTTO L PZHK POL 2014 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan LUDWICZAK
B: Jan Ludwiczak
106HF31
304.

260

LANOSO WESTF POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: LANCER III (HOLST)
M: FALKENHOF'S LUCIA (WESTF)/LANDSTREICHER (HOLST)
O: Krzysztof Ludwiczak
B: Montis Sp. z o.o.
105ED59
305.

102

LARIFARI HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: LARIMAR
M: SHACIRA/CAROLUS I
O: Wioletta Kosicka
B: KNICKREHM LEON, GROSSENSEE (GER)
104GB31
306.

452

LARINO PZHK 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Klub Sportowy Nad Wigrami Sp. z o.o.
B: Eco - Abi, Ewa Fabinska
105XD27
307.

229

LAUR PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Bay F: FOR KEEPS
M: LA JANA/LANDADEL
O: Konrad Pawlowski
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabinska
105IB29
308.

187

LAUSANNE 65 HOLST GER 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Natalia KOZIAROWSKA
B: Gerd Carstensen
106BI24
309.

343

LAVIATA GER 2011 Mare Other F: LORD PEZI
M: PRAG/CHAMBERTIN
O: Nadia Abdul Aziz Taryam & Salem Ahmed Al Suwaidi
B: Rolf Moormann
104YW86
310.

230

LAVISTO STAR BWP BEL 2011 Male Bay F: GAME BOY
M: NATASJA/VOLTAIRE
O: Joanna Brzezinska-Blaszczak
B: Familie Custers
105BB48
311.

171

LAWENTE Z ZANG GER 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Radek ROUC
B:
105QL05
312.

119

LAYRO STW BWP BEL 2011 Stallion Bay F: CASSANDER VAN HET BREMHOF
M: ATHENA/AHORN
O: Robert RATAJCZAK
B: Iris Vanderschueren
106OB09
313.

72

LE CORBUSIER PZHK POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: CARAMBOLE
M: LA PALOMA/PALEGRO
O: Wiktor SZALA
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabinska
105HA51
314.

268

LE CORDIAL HOLST GER 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Reimer Detlef HENNINGS
B: Detlef Hennings
106MN04
315.

311

LEDA CZEWB CZE 2005 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Sylwester KOSINSKI
B: Jiri Kotyza
106JN90
316.

417

LEDANAJA II W PZHK 2007 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Adam PECIAK
B: Wojtyczka Waldemar
105WX07
317.

214

LEROY P BWP BEL 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Leo VAN DEN BRANDE
B: Leo van den Brande
106NM35
318.

411

LI LA BO HOLST GER 2012 Male Chestnut F: Uriko
M: Arielle VI/Casall
O: Hendrik Steuer
B: Steuer Lothar
106MX01
319.

152

LIBERATTO P PZHK POL 2002 Stallion Black F: COROFINI
M: LORETTA P/ALBERTO
O: Lukasz WYLEGA
B: Witold Polowczyk
106CQ42
320.

460

LILI MARLENE SP POL 2008 Female chestnut F: Maram / Aram
M: Liliana / Nobody
O: Konar-Bud K. KOnarski
B: Stadnina Koni Prudnik
104LJ60
321.

342

LIMITED OAK BRAND GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: LEVISTANO
M: PAOLA/POWER
O: Villmann, Manfred
B: Wernicke, Wolfgang & Annett
105RX53
322.

225

LISSARA T WESTF GER 2008 Mare Chestnut F: LISSACOR
M: DAYLIGHT/DRAMATURG
O: Mario BICHLER
B: Günter Theben
105KX54
323.

459

LIVINGSTONE VAN HET PEGGERSHOF BWP BEL 2011 Gelding Bay F: OGANO SITTE
M: DIANA VAN KLAPSCHEUT/THUNDER VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE
O: ES Equestrian Team Holding BV
B: Cinfra BVBA
106GQ56
324.

303

LONDON STAR SWB SWE 2014 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Peter FISCHER
B: Källstorp G?rd
106NZ48
325.

48

LOVEEN MONET CZE 2009 Mare Chestnut F: CARTOUCHE
M: LAFYTY/FARADAY
O: Ing.Bretislav Endrys
B:
104HM74
326.

216

LUCE LUCE MIPAAF ITA 2005 Mare Grey F: ACORADO II
M: LUCZIA S/LANDGRAF I
O: CAVALLINI STEFANO
B: CAVALLINI STEFANO, SUBBIANO(AR) (ITA)
103TO30
327.

262

LUCIANO OS POL 2011 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Stowarzyszenie Klub Sportowy Klub Jazdy Konnej Szary
B: Marek Duszkiewicz
105KR90
328.

159

LUKATO HANN GER 2006 Gelding Bay F: LUDWIG VON BAYERN
M: EXTASY/ESPRI
O: Adamietz Sp. z o.o.
B: Heike Tienken
106NH43
329.

391

LUNA P DSP GER 2008 Mare Chestnut F: LUDWIGS AS (OLD)
M: BAILEY P (DSP)/BARNAUL (XX)
O: Adam Olszewski
B: Pfitzmann GbR
104WZ40
330.

464

LVIV PKZ F:
M:
O:
B:
105WQ90
331.

277

M BLUE'S BOY Z ZANG BEL 2012 Stallion Grey F:
M: /
O: Katarzyna Bawlowicz
B: Spruyt Adelheid
105RM88
332.

54

MARIO PZHK POL 2009 Gelding Bay F: MARINO
M: MANILLA/COTTONCLUB
O: Krzysztof Szczypa
B: Jan Ciesielski
105GU31
333.

94

MAVANDER PZHK POL 2011 Male Bay F: VANDAMME
M: MAKABI/MARAM
O: Grzegorz KONIECZNY
B: Wieslaw Adam Jonczyk
106AU78
334.

191

MEDAL PZHK POL 2006 Gelding Bay F: BERLIN BEJ
M: MESA/MANHATTAN
O: Wioletta Gubala
B: JACEK SAWICKI, SOKOLOW PODLASKI (POL)
104ZP50
335.

324

MEVISTO'S CORWINNI CZE 2010 Stallion Grey F: 5159 WINNINGMOOD VAN DE ARENBE
M: 80/351 CAPRIOLA/969 CORRADO II
O: Mevisto GmbH
B: Josef Taks
104OF77
336.

201

MISTER DR HEIGL WESTF GER 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Kamil GRZELCZYK
B: Friedrich Niemeyer
105RP51
337.

407

MISTER STAKKATO S PZHK POL 2011 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Jadwiga LOS
B: Jadwiga Los
105XL69
338.

334

MONODIE H OS GER 2006 Mare Grey F: CARTHAGO Z
M: MONDODIE/ZEUS
O: Gugler Sport Horses GmbH & Co.KG
B: Huegenell, Gerhard
104IE17
339.

76

MOULIN ROUGE L HOLST GER 2012 Mare Chestnut F: FOR FASHION
M: RIANA/COLMAN
O: Bioraj Sp.z.o.o
B: Rattay Jochen-Wilfried
106HJ35
340.

143

MYSTIQUE HOLST GER 2012 Stallion Bay F: MYLORD CARTHA
M: MONA IX/CONCERTO II
O: Wechta Inwestycje Sp. z o.o.
B: Anton Vullers
105WY99
341.

375

NACCORD MELLONI KWPN NED 2009 Stallion Bay F: NABAB DE REVE
M: OBERLINA/ACORD II
O: Grzegorz Mielenczuk
B: VOEGERSBEDRIJF Harmsen BV, HENGELO GLD (NED)
104QP59
342.

144

NASALL 3 HOLST GER 2012 Gelding Grey F: NUMERO UNO
M: KONSTANZE XI/CARTHAGO
O: Katarzyna BAWLOWICZ
B: Rita Schnabel
106NU56
343.

148

NATO PER AMORE SCN ITA 2006 Gelding Bay F: NN
M: NN/NN
O: Jucki MORRESI
B: DIAZ ALESSANDRA
105IN37
344.

60

NERON PZHK POL 2005 Gelding Bay F: COTTONCLUB
M: NAWA IV/GORSET
O: Zbigniew Korek
B: Robert Zielinski
105QL18
345.

468

NEVER WALK ALONE HOLST GER 2010 male Bay F: Numero Uno
M: Rysell/Mytens XX
O: Landwirtschaftl.Betrieb Gerald Nothdurft
B: Ruhmohr Caspar von
105WK58
346.

36

NIKIDAM DU CHATEAU SF FRA 2001 Stallion Bay F: QUIDAM DE REVEL
M: SOPHIE DU CHATEAU/GALOUBET A
O: Klub Jezdziecki Wechta
B: M. JEAN GRANDJEAN, MOSLINS (FRA)
GER45069
347.

56

NIKO DSP POL 2013 Stallion Bay F: NUMERO UNO
M: CONTIGA/CONTENDER
O: Zbigniew SZUMLAKOWSKI
B: Zbigniew Szumlakowski
106CL87
348.

333

NINTO CHICO WESTF GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: NINTENDER (KWPN)
M: CHARMON (OS)/CHACCO-BLUE (MECKL)
O: Slawomir Miasko
B: Gestut Lewitz
104VJ82
349.

422

NIXON JS BWP BEL 2013 Gelding Bay F: KANNAN
M: DORINA JS/THUNDER VD ZUUTHOEVE
O: Anna STUPKIEWICZ-OSTROWSKA
B: Johan Schutters
106BP95
350.

140

NORTON PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Bay F: LOVE AFFAIR (HANN)
M: NIXE (THUR)/GROSSO Z (HANN)
O: Stanislaw Labudzik
B: REMIGIUSZ MAKOWSKI, OPYPY (POL)
103OK61
351.

131

NUCIA WESTF POL 2012 Mare Bay F: NUMERO UNO
M: JUNG LUCIA/CAVALIER (MISTER)
O: Mateusz MICHALSKI
B: Agroterra Sp. z o.o.
106MZ68
352.

283

ODILE DU SOUFFLET CHS SUI 2009 Female Bay F: Ogano Sitte
M: Madona Du Soufflet
O: F.Krahenbuhl
B: F.Krahenbuhl
106HY45
353.

323

ODILE DU SOUFFLET CHEVAL SUISSE SUI 2009 Mare Bay F: OGANO SITTE
M: MADONA DU SOUFFLET/
O: François KRÄHENBÜHL
B: Francois Krähenbühl
106HY45
354.

2

ODILON VAN HET BEVRIJDTHOF BWP BEL 2014 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Jan LUDWICZAK
B: Kenis Frans
106HF29
355.

227

OGANO'S BOY Z ZANG POL 2012 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Anna MALINGA
B: Ireneusz Slawek
105QU15
356.

304

OLE PZHK POL 2014 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Stadnina Koni Nowielice Sp. z o.o.
B: Stadnina koni Nowielice
106HH61
357.

386

OLIMPIA OLDBG GER 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Grazyna SARACHMANN
B: Wolfgang Koehler
106IY71
358.

55

OLIMPIC LADY PZHK POL 2011 Mare Bay F: PLACIDO
M: ODRA/ODER
O: Tomasz NABIALCZYK
B: Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski
106BU30
359.

335

OLIVIA 156 DSP GER 2010 Mare Bay F: OLYMPIC FIRE 5
M: BLANDA/BRANDENBURGER
O: Reitsportanlage Dagobertshausen GmbH & Co.KG
B: Schünemann, Fred
105BK76
360.

9

OMARA VD WELLINGTON BWP BEL 2014 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Stado Ogierow w Boguslawicach Sp. z o.o.
B: Emmeric Verheye
106LY12
361.

269

OSADKOWSKI SATINO OS POL 2009 Stallion Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Attis Przedsiebiorstwo Produkcji Rolniczej Sp.zo.o.
B: Zuchthof Zelichow Malgorzata und Tomasz Siergiej
105OG32
362.

205

OURAL DE LA ROQUE SF FRA 2002 Gelding Chestnut F: PAPILLON ROUGE
M: BELLE DE LA ROQUE/GRAND VENEUR
O: ARWA MOTABAQANY
B: MME GENEVIEVE MONGIN, TOUR EN BESSIN (FRA)
ITA42404
363.

155

PABLO I OLDBG GER 2004 Male Bay F: PIK LABIONICS HANN
M: ONDRA/COR DE BRILLANT
O: Anna Michalak
B: GROTE, KARL (GER)
102XR90
364.

449

PELARIS PZHK POL 2006 Male Grey F: HELANIS
M: PENELOPA/POLL
O: Dr. Harald JERGAS
B: Remigiusz Wojciechowski
106NG11
365.

414

PICARD BLUE WESTF GER 2012 Gelding Bay F: PLOT BLUE
M: LUD-MILLA/LONDONDERRY
O: Ludwig DELLERT, Fränkische Gusto GmbH
B: Luc J.J. Poels
106MG63
366.

431

PIEDRO 5 HANN GER 2012 Gelding Bay F: PERIGUEUX
M: ANACONDA/ARGENTINUS
O: Peter FISCHER
B: Elke & Claudia Tegtmeyer
106HS76
367.

308

PORTOS PZHK POL 2011 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Ewa JANNASZ
B: Slawomir Cichminski
105UA36
368.

413

PRIDE 16 RHEIN GER 2009 Male Bay F: PIZARRO
M: FLAIR/FRÜHLINGSBALL
O: Karl MÄRKER
B: KRADEPOHL, ALBERT, TITZ (GER)
104OA08
369.

418

QARACTER V DEN 2013 Male Other F:
M: /
O: John BYRIALSEN
B: John Byrialsen
106MU46
370.

330

QIENNA 3 HOLST GER 2008 Mare Grey F: QUO VADOS I
M: ULME II/CLEARWAY
O: Sundman, Camilla & Hess, Friederike
B: GEHRKE GUENTHER, GLUESING (GER)
104FO45
371.

274

QUADRIGA HOLST GER 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Wechta Inwestycje Sp. z o.o.
B: Helmut Hollstein
105RA32
372.

63

QUADRIGO'S ONE BRAND GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: QUADRIGO 4
M: GROLLINA/GALAN
O: Diana HAHN
B: Borchert, Edda
105VN14
373.

410

QUAIDO HANN GER 2009 Gelding Grey F: QUAID
M: PUNKERIN/PICARD
O: Jan Zybala
B: Juergen Meyer
105DH05
374.

378

QUALITA L FIN 2010 Mare Bay F: QUAPRICE DU BOIS MARGOT
M: SORINA/CANDILLO
O: Peter Fischer
B: Kimmo&Mari Lahti
105NX79
375.

331

QUALITY TIME 7 HOLST GER 2011 male Grey F: Quadros 3
M: Prosa/Carpaccio
O: Manfred Jessen
B: Manfred Jessen
106NS46
376.

180

QUEBEC DE OLID CDE ESP 2009 Male Bay F: CENTAUER Z
M: MAGIA DE OLID/
O: Ignacio Santiago JALON MUGUIRO
B:
105XW98
377.

446

QUELLE DAME Z ZANG BEL 2011 Mare Chestnut F: QUIDAM DE REVEL
M: CALL PICOBELLO Z/CARTHAGO Z
O: Jacek KUZMA
B:
105HG02
378.

184

QUI VIE ZANG BEL 2006 Mare Bay F: QUINTESSENCE Z
M: /
O: Schmitz, Manuela
B:
104NL85
379.

425

QUICK STEP HANN POL 2013 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Katarzyna SKRZYCZYNSKA
B: Marta Roszkiewicz-Heizer
106DI59
380.

310

QUIDAM'S DUKE HOLST GER 2011 Stallion Grey F:
M: /
O: Piotr Michalski
B: Wilhelm Graf
105ST06
381.

300

QUIDAM'S JOKER SP POL 2014 GELDING BAY F: JOKER
M: QUIDAM'S STARLING/QUIDAM'S RUB
O: Emilia Ptak
B: Emilia Ptak
B0123002S
382.

272

QUINCHELLA HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: QUINTERO
M: UP TO DATE IX/CHELLO I
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. J.
B: INGWERSEN HANS KARSTEN, HASELUND (GER)
104HN36
383.

21

QUINCY HANN GER 2011 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Staj Mustang s.r.o.
B:
105PT36
384.

218

QUINN VAN DE HEFFINCK WESTF GER 2007 Male Black F: FOR PLEASURE
M: CONCETTA/CONCETTO
O: Van De Heffinck Bvba (10026696)
B: Friedrich Niemeyer
103TH27
385.

234

QUIRO 5 OLDBG GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: QUIDAM'S RUBIN
M: WINANDA/LANDOR S
O: Zygfryd Grosz
B: Gerd Fass
105GE01
386.

8

QUISSINI HOLST GER 2014 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Wioletta KOSICKA, Andreas KOSICKI
B: Dr. Andreas Kosicki
106HJ39
387.

307

QUITA DU DOMAINE Z ZANG BEL 2004 Mare Bay F: QUANTUM (HOLST)
M: GRET PALUCCA (HOLST)/CORIOLAN (HOLST)
O: Janusz Pliem-Perka
B: L. de Brauwer
104QA03
388.

51

QUITE RIGHT HANN GER 2013 Male Chestnut F: QUAID I
M: ACORDIA/ACORD II
O: Staj MUSTANG s.r.o.
B: GUNTER WELLMANN
106OC14
389.

66

REXONEA P PZHK POL 2010 Mare Bay F: CONTENDOR (OLD)
M: REBELLA (SP)/LANDOS (HOLST)
O: Malgorzata Zielinska
B: H.Z.Z. WITOLD POLOWCZYK, RAWICZ (POL)
104XA65
390.

357

ROSO AU CROSNIER SF FRA 2005 Gelding Bay F: LOOPING D'ELLE
M: HISTOIRE GEFFOSSES/ODIN DE LA CENSE
O: KAYA DIDMAN
B: MME FLORENCE LECOUILLARD, GEFFOSSES (FRA)
103HP31
391.

20

RUDBEKIA PZHK POL 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Aneta Ostrowska
B: Malgorzata Staszczak
105KI07
392.

237

SANDRA BLUE OS GER 2010 Mare Bay F: SANDRO BOY
M: CATHIRANA BLUE/CHACCO-BLUE
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Andrzej Oplatek
B: GESTUET LEWITZ
105LU72
393.

67

SANTORINI L HOLST GER 2011 Mare Bay F: URLEVEN PIRON
M: VINJA III/CARETINO
O: Jan LUDWICZAK
B: Lothar & Sven Voelz
105VL90
394.

147

SAVOY 51 HANN GER 2005 Gelding Bay F: STOLZENBERG
M: LONI/LORDANOS
O: Mariusz Kakol
B: Eitel Wehrs
103KJ80
395.

176

SCHICKI MICKI HANN GER 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Staj MUSTANG s.r.o.
B:
105WZ02
396.

194

SECRET WEAPON L KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: J. Verhagen
105KM78
397.

85

SENIOR PZHK POL 2013 Gelding Bay F: ROBIN II Z
M: SENIORA BELLA/BANITA
O: Slawomir GRZELCZYK
B: Slawomir Grzelczyk
106CL92
398.

182

SHOWGIRL B WESTF GER 2011 Mare Bay F: LE BALOU 3
M: CASSANDRA/CARTE D'OR
O: Birgit MIELING
B: Andreas u. Friedhelm Brenner
106NW93
399.

111

SHUTER'S DIAMOND ZAP CZE 2011 Gelding Bay F: SIR SHUTTERFLY
M: CRIME/CALLYPSO II
O: Anna Szary-Ziebicka
B: Frischeis Johann-Gestuet Obora
105KT69
400.

179

SINCERELY YOURS HANN GER 2007 Mare Bay F: STAKKATO
M: CAT BALOU/CALYPSO II
O: El Maghraby Amin Sherif
B: Ernst, Jürgen
104DN00
401.

253

SIR SAPPORO MK OS GER 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Rinaldo KIECON, Artur MOKSIEWICZ
B: Gestuet Lewitz
106CP74
402.

173

SOLIDAT HANN GER 2012 Male Bay F: SEMPER FI 4
M: C-PRECIOSA II/CHACCO-BLUE
O: Staj Mustang Ltd.
B:
105UA70
403.

89

SONET PZHK POL 2010 Stallion Bay F: QUINNUS III
M: SOFIA/QUAMIRO
O: Anna MALINGA
B: Stadnina Koni Racot
106JA03
404.

318

SOPHIA OLDBG POL 2008 Mare Grey F: STALYPSO (HANN)
M: RAMONA (SP)/LAMB (HOLST)
O: BST Wynajem sp. z o. o.
B: Witold Pietrzyk
104LH41
405.

126

SPEED PZHK POL 2009 Stallion Bay F: ST SPANISH SPRINGER
M: JOLKA/NN
O: Lidia ANDRZEJEWSKA
B: Marek Pietrzyk
106BW88
406.

154

STAKALETTA PS OS GER 2012 Mare Bay F: STAKKATOL
M: SARALINA/BALOUBET DU ROUET
O: Gestüt Lewitz
B: Gestüt Lewitz
106EC90
407.

462

STAKKATAN OLD GER 2009 Male Grey F: Stakkatol
M: Goldpalme/Kannan
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Andrzej Opłatek
B: Gestut Lewitz
105BU66
408.

241

STAKKATOL 7 OLDBG GER 2010 Stallion Bay F: STAKKATOL
M: CELTIC/CONTINUE
O: Krzysztof Koziarowski
B: Martin Simonsmeier
105HY08
409.

284

STALANDO 2 OS GER 2008 Gelding Grey F: STAKKATOL
M: DILANDORA/LANDO
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Andrzej Opłatek
B: Gestüt Lewitz
104MS45
410.

28

STIGMATICA HANN GER 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Jacek STRZALKOWSKI
B: Weygand Hannelore
105ND62
411.

165

STOCK OLDBG GER 2011 Stallion Bay F: STALYPSO
M: MANDY/LANCIANO
O: Wojciech Cieslarczyk
B: Heinrich Hoeffer
105KT82
412.

42

SYNDERELLA GER 2003 Mare Bay F: STAKKATO
M: CASSANDRA I/CASSINI
O: El Maghraby, Amin Sherif
B: Amend, Frank-Christian
SUI41090
413.

275

SZULER PZHK POL 2010 Stallion Bay F: LURON (KWPN)
M: SZAKI (SP)/KISSOVO (SF)
O: Grzegorz Kubiak
B: SK Ochaby Sp. z o.o.
105DW46
414.

278

SZYMON HOLST GER 2008 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Adam LYCZAKOWSKI
B: Volker und Simon Bremermann ZG
106CH05
415.

366

TAILORMADE CHAWITO OS DEN 2012 Stallion Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: LAST GEISHA/LAWITO
O: Tailormade Horses Aps
B: Tailormade Horses Aps
106LQ05
416.

53

TEZA PZHK POL 2004 Mare Chestnut F: EGER
M: TATRA I/TASMAN
O: Stanislawa Gierek-Ciaciura
B: Jozef Wachowiak
105KU43
417.

192

TITAN 12 KWPN 2007 Gelding Black F:
M: /
O: Patrycja ZACHOWSKA
B: P J M. Smit
105XI88
418.

204

TOSCANINI MALPIC SF FRA 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: ALLEGRETO
M: KELENN DES MARINS/TARGAS POULYOUD
O: ARWA MOTABAQANY
B: M. PIERRE PASQUET, BOSMIE L AIGUILLE (FRA)
104UW05
419.

141

TREFL K PZHK POL 2012 Gelding Bay F: CASSILIO
M: TAMIZA-K/LUMPI
O: Marek KUBACKI
B: Marek Kubacki
106IE06
420.

271

ULA BAJOU K PZHK POL 2008 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Marek Kubacki
B: Kubacki Marek
105RK79
421.

306

ULILEN PZHK POL 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Jacek KAPEL
B: Antoni Dahlke
105VW33
422.

411

UNTOUCHED HOLST GER 2012 Mare Bay F: URIKO
M: VIOLA V/CARTANI 4
O: Sundmann, Camilla
B: Doris Schimmer
105KU79
423.

377

URCO D'HOYO BEL 2004 Gelding Bay F: OGANO SITTE
M: RAFALE DU SEIGNEUR/PARCO
O: Källtorps G?rd
B: Monsieur Thibaud FAVRE d´ECHALLENS
103GF13
424.

124

UTA PZHK (SP) POL 2013 Mare Bay F: ZAMBESI
M: U CASSARA/UTOPIE
O: Stadnina Koni Nad Wigrami-Gospodarstwo Rolne Wojciech Marian Fabinski
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabinska
106NZ85
425.

158

VAJA HOY SF FRA 2009 Mare Chestnut F: WATCH ME*HOY
M: MA JOIE DE THURIN/SOCRATE DE CHIVRE
O: Arwa ALMUTABAGANI
B: M. FRANCOIS LEVY, SEMUR EN AUXOIS (FRA)
104UK14
426.

282

VAN HALEN KWPN NED 2002 Gelding Chestnut F: HORS LA LOI II
M: HORETTA/CAVALIER
O: Monika Morsztyn
B: R. TEWIS, WESTDORP (NED)
102YW87
427.

117

VASCO HANN GER 2011 Gelding Chestnut F: VAN HELSING
M: LUCIE/LE PRIMEUR
O: Bartosz CZAPRANSKI
B: Henning Brandt
106CP81
428.

43

VELWET QUEEN HANN GER 2011 Mare Bay F: VAN HELSING
M: MERLE S/CORIANO
O: Amin Sherif EL MAGHRABY
B: Marcel Heithaus
106DT54
429.

15

VENUS HOLST POL 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan Szpak
B:
105QH26
430.

22

VEPORA CZEWB CZE 2009 Mare Bay F: PORTER
M: VENICE V/D DWERSE HAGEN/REGILIO
O: Radek ROUC
B:
105FY84
431.

456

VIVA GER 2012 Mare Other F:
M: /
O: Ahmed Ameen AL SHURAFA
B:
105YR74
432.

14

VULKANA 6 DSP GER 2010 Mare Grey F: VULKANO
M: LEVINIA/LEVISTO
O: Pferdewelt am Wollberg GbR/Vogler & Vogler, Ramona
B: Huschke, Matthias
105IY31
433.

93

WAKE ME UP PZHK POL 2011 Mare Chestnut F: ALVARO
M: WYGODA/
O: Ferma Drobiu Janusz Blaszczak
B: Mariusz Grabowski
106ME80
434.

68

WESTFALIA L WESTF GER 2013 Mare Bay F: DERJEELING
M: CRACKER JANE/CORONINO
O: Jan LUDWICZAK
B: ZG Junker
106GZ76
435.

309

WHITE SHOT KWPN GER 2012 Mare Grey F: SINGAPORE
M: ZAHNA/CORNET OBOLENSKY
O: Sportpferde M & M Haunhorst
B: Spexgoor Stables
106HA79
436.

448

WHO KNOWS HANN GER 2008 Gelding Black F: ESCUDO I
M: ROMINA ROSE/LEGAL LEGEND
O: Monika Sliwinska
B: Raeael Antkowski
105GY45
437.

266

WHOOPY BOY PZHK POL 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Wladyslaw GIZA
B: Wladyslaw Giza
106BL93
438.

199

WIBARO PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Grey F: BAJOU DU ROUET
M: WIAGRA (SP)/GRAF QUIDAM (SP)
O: Bogdan Kuchejda
B: Marian Skop
104OY63
439.

360

WILANDER ESHB EST 2010 Stallion Bay F: WARRANT
M: PRIIMULA/A PIKACHU DE MUZE
O: Michal Kazmierczak, Ryszard Walas
B: Klaire Rannamets
104XS35
440.

372

WILD HUNTER OS POL 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Jaroslaw SKRZYCZYNSKI
B: Malgorzata & Tomasz Siergiej
105WN38
441.

115

WILLIE PZHK POL 2012 Gelding Bay F: COLA
M: WORTUNA/STALON
O: Pawel KALICINSKI
B: Adam Sosnowski
106NO52
442.

226

WINCHESTER PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Bay F: QULESTER (HOLST)
M: WINONA (SP)/NOBODY (KWPN)
O: Daria Kobiernik
B: STADNINA KONI PRUDNIK, PRUDNIK (POL)
104NJ26
443.

420

WOODY PZHK POL 2005 Gelding Chestnut F: EREBUS (HOLST)
M: WHOOPY (WESTF)/WEINBERG (WESTF)
O: Ewa BLADA - KOSMALEWICZ
B: WLADYSLAW GIZA, KRAKÓW (POL)
103WV92
444.

132

Z RIARALDA Z ZANG BEL 2012 Mare Grey F: ZILVERSTAR T
M: RIARALDA/LANCER
O: Stowarzyszenie-Klub Sportowy Klub Jazdy Konnej Szary Michalowice
B: C. Wernsen
106BT23
445.

4

ZANZIBAR L KWPN NED 2014 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan LUDWICZAK
B: Gebr. Bosch
106HF84
446.

149

ZERO Z ZANG NED 2013 Stallion Grey F: ZIROCCO BLUE
M: CAKILLY V Z/CARITANO Z
O: ATTIS Przedsiebiorstwo Produkcji Rolniczej Sp. z o.o.
B: J. Th. Veltmans
105WU35
447.

465

ZIRADO OS POL 2014 Wałach gniada/175 F: Diarado
M: Zicor
O: Wojciech Wojcianiec
B: Wojciech wojcianiec
106OC77
Rider Country
Competition
Prize
Alrajhi Abdullah
375
SUM:
375.00
Alrajhi Abdulrahman
100
1500
SUM:
1600.00
Bielikova Nikola
510
SUM:
510.00
Bobik Jan
1925
12313
300
SUM:
14538.00
Brandt Thomas
510
935
424
231
750
300
SUM:
3150.00
Brenner Andreas
2463
6895
7864
1540
100
SUM:
18862.00
Coata Simone
680
539
1540
600
750
2955
700
SUM:
7764.00
Czékus Zoltán
2462,50
193
510
1190
539
250
SUM:
5144.50
Dyzewska Ewa
308
SUM:
308.00
Elmaghraby Ameen
2462,50
375
SUM:
2837.50
Englbrecht Roland
2463
5417,50
SUM:
7880.50
Gaudiano Emanuele
19700
4915
3000
SUM:
27615.00
Grzelczyk Kamil
10813
2550
600
SUM:
13963.00
Hallberg Fischer Rebecca
1400
SUM:
1400.00
Hartman Slawomir
193
192,50
550
192,50
SUM:
1128.00
Hasnedlova Eliska
231
SUM:
231.00
Hauschild Lennert
425
500
6895
4250
SUM:
12070.00
Hess Christian
3940
14775
13762
1200
SUM:
33677.00
Jaglarz Julia
231
192,50
2000
SUM:
2423.50
Jonczyk Lukasz
4915
SUM:
4915.00
Karaevli Omer
1700
12313
24625
3400
SUM:
42038.00
Kazmierczak Michal
425
19660
1190
231
1100
SUM:
22606.00
Kenis Pieter
9850
425
2000
193
6600
SUM:
19068.00
Kielbasa Borgström Karolina
2462,50
375
SUM:
2837.50
Lai Jacqueline
3940
500
SUM:
4440.00
Malhas Dalma
2955
39320
4000
SUM:
46275.00
Minkiewicz Weronika
2955
250
SUM:
3205.00
Nowak Grzegorz
2500
250
SUM:
2750.00
Olszewski Tomasz
1925
SUM:
1925.00
Oplatek Andrzej
680
5417
SUM:
6097.00
Palmowska Natalia
2463
510
1155
SUM:
4128.00
Polowczyk Hubert
770
425
SUM:
1195.00
Schmitz Uwe
1000
SUM:
1000.00
Skrzyczynski Jaroslaw
24625
5898
2550
4250
3000
SUM:
40323.00
Ten Cate Eric
2955
5898
1700
500
770
SUM:
11823.00
Wechta Maksymilian
19700
4915
400
SUM:
25015.00
Will David
4000
425
49150
SUM:
53575.00
Wojcianiec Wojciech
29490
2000
3400
5000
SUM:
39890.00
Zalewski Radoslaw
308
1155
SUM:
1463.00
Zhang Yifan
375
SUM:
375.00
Ziebicki Michal
425
800
SUM:
1225.00
Zlocki Krzysztof
935
423,50
SUM:
1358.50
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Alrajhi Abdullah
CORNELEXS (213)
2019-07-11
35
2019-07-12
34
2019-07-13
24
2019-07-13
8
375
Alrajhi Abdulrahman
HOT STUFF (202)
2019-07-11
30
2019-07-12
18
2019-07-14
13
DOMINGO (203)
2019-07-11
16
2019-07-13
25
2019-07-13
12
100
2019-07-14
3
1500
Bado Gabriela
2019-07-11
24
2019-07-13
22
Bawlowicz Katarzyna
2019-07-12
Bielikova Nikola
CARISON (170)
2019-07-11
21
CARTHINJO (328)
2019-07-11
9
510
2019-07-12
23
2019-07-14
20
G-STAR SL (329)
2019-07-11
19
2019-07-12
28
2019-07-13
27
Bobik Jan
2019-07-11
1
1925
2019-07-12
26
2019-07-14
17
FARMER (380)
2019-07-11
3
12313
2019-07-12
33
CAIERO (381)
2019-07-11
30
2019-07-12
24
2019-07-14
9
300
Brandt Thomas
2019-07-11
8
510
2019-07-12
6
935
2019-07-14
LAVIATA (343)
2019-07-11
24
2019-07-12
19
2019-07-14
19
2019-07-11
6
424
2019-07-12
9
231
2019-07-13
6
750
2019-07-14
8
300
Brenner Andreas
2019-07-11
10
2463
2019-07-12
5
6895
2019-07-14
7
7864
2019-07-11
2
1540
2019-07-12
21
2019-07-13
12
100
Coata Simone
DARDONGE (215)
2019-07-11
26
2019-07-12
7
680
2019-07-14
21
LUCE LUCE (216)
2019-07-11
5
539
2019-07-12
2
1540
2019-07-13
8
600
2019-07-13
6
750
2019-07-11
9
2955
2019-07-12
2019-07-14
5
700
Czékus Zoltán
2019-07-11
32
2019-07-12
11
2462,50
2019-07-14
23
DISCO (337)
2019-07-11
10
193
2019-07-12
9
510
2019-07-13
18
KRONOSZ (338)
2019-07-11
5
1190
2019-07-12
5
539
2019-07-14
10
250
Dyzewska Ewa
EDESSO (188)
2019-07-11
21
2019-07-12
7
308
2019-07-14
24
EAZY BOY (189)
2019-07-11
17
2019-07-12
13
2019-07-14
32
Elmaghraby Ameen
2019-07-11
23
2019-07-12
12
2462,50
2019-07-14
15
2019-07-11
42
2019-07-12
34
2019-07-13
8
375
Englbrecht Roland
2019-07-11
11
2463
2019-07-12
6
5417,50
2019-07-14
14
Gaudiano Emanuele
EINSTEIN (219)
2019-07-11
15
2019-07-12
29
2019-07-13
19
2019-07-11
45
2019-07-12
2
19700
2019-07-14
12
4915
CHATILOT (353)
2019-07-11
25
2019-07-12
15
2019-07-13
3
3000
2019-07-14
16
Grzegorzewski Adam
2019-07-12
30
2019-07-14
25
AZUR (223)
2019-07-11
40
2019-07-12
16
2019-07-13
14
Grzelczyk Kamil
WIBARO (199)
2019-07-11
22
2019-07-12
14
2019-07-14
6
10813
FRUGO (200)
2019-07-11
16
2019-07-12
17
2019-07-14
19
2019-07-11
21
2019-07-12
3
2550
2019-07-13
9
600
Hallberg Fischer Rebecca
2019-07-11
29
2019-07-12
37
2019-07-13
5
1400
QUALITA L (378)
2019-07-11
17
2019-07-12
18
2019-07-14
26
Hartman Slawomir
2019-07-11
11
193
2019-07-12
12
192,50
2019-07-14
6
550
HILBERT Z (364)
2019-07-11
28
2019-07-12
11
192,50
2019-07-14
30
Hasnedlova Eliska
VEPORA (22)
2019-07-11
8
231
2019-07-12
25
2019-07-13
28
Hauschild Lennert
CAIVANO 3 (339)
2019-07-11
10
425
2019-07-12
35
2019-07-14
CHENGDU (340)
2019-07-11
31
2019-07-12
23
2019-07-13
11
500
CENTANO 9 (341)
2019-07-11
5
6895
2019-07-12
1
4250
2019-07-13
17
Hess Christian
QIENNA 3 (330)
2019-07-11
7
3940
2019-07-12
3
14775
2019-07-14
5
13762
2019-07-11
20
2019-07-12
2019-07-13
29
2019-07-13
5
1200
Hestkowski Robert
HIPOIDAS (398)
2019-07-11
33
2019-07-12
31
2019-07-14
Jaglarz Julia
2019-07-11
9
231
2019-07-12
10
192,50
2019-07-14
2
2000
Jonczyk Lukasz
2019-07-11
20
2019-07-12
2019-07-14
11
4915
Karaevli Omer
2019-07-11
4
1700
2019-07-11
3
12313
2019-07-12
1
24625
2019-07-14
18
2019-07-11
2
3400
2019-07-12
14
2019-07-13
Kazmierczak Michal
WILANDER (360)
2019-07-11
12
425
2019-07-12
20
2019-07-14
4
19660
2019-07-11
39
2019-07-12
5
1190
CISALL FS (362)
2019-07-11
32
2019-07-12
8
231
2019-07-13
6
1100
Kenis Pieter
2019-07-11
22
2019-07-12
4
9850
2019-07-11
34
2019-07-12
12
425
2019-07-13
4
2000
2019-07-11
12
193
2019-07-12
35
2019-07-13
1
6600
2019-07-14
16
Kielbasa Borgström Karolina
CARIPPU (354)
2019-07-11
27
2019-07-12
10
2462,50
2019-07-14
28
CARINJO (355)
2019-07-11
41
2019-07-12
17
2019-07-13
8
375
Lai Jacqueline
2019-07-11
20
2019-07-12
7
3940
2019-07-13
12
500
BASTA (349)
2019-07-11
23
2019-07-14
27
Langowska Natalia
2019-07-11
38
2019-07-12
32
2019-07-14
33
Maciejewska Natalia
2019-07-11
14
2019-07-12
21
2019-07-14
33
Malhas Dalma
2019-07-11
2019-07-12
8
2955
2019-07-14
2
39320
2019-07-11
27
2019-07-13
2
4000
Matuszewska Magdalena
CASPIAN (403)
2019-07-11
18
2019-07-12
36
2019-07-14
27
Minkiewicz Weronika
2019-07-11
19
2019-07-12
9
2955
2019-07-14
12
250
Nieuzyla Leszek
FREDORA (387)
2019-07-11
30
2019-07-12
23
2019-07-14
29
Nowak Grzegorz
CORRIDA (384)
2019-07-11
36
2019-07-12
30
2019-07-13
16
COMIENZO (385)
2019-07-11
29
2019-07-12
33
2019-07-14
1
2500
OLIMPIA (386)
2019-07-11
26
2019-07-12
16
2019-07-14
11
250
Olszewska Agnieszka
2019-07-11
2019-07-12
Olszewski Tomasz
LUNA P (391)
2019-07-11
27
2019-07-12
1
1925
2019-07-14
25
2019-07-11
24
2019-07-12
22
2019-07-14
29
Oplatek Andrzej
2019-07-11
7
680
2019-07-12
15
2019-07-14
22
2019-07-11
6
5417
2019-07-14
31
Ostrowska Adrianna
2019-07-11
13
2019-07-12
21
2019-07-13
Palmowska Natalia
DR. JONES (396)
2019-07-11
12
2463
2019-07-12
8
510
2019-07-13
20
2019-07-11
3
1155
2019-07-12
15
2019-07-14
17
Pawlowski Konrad
LAUR (229)
2019-07-11
37
2019-07-12
17
2019-07-14
30
Pérez Álvarez Benjamín
2019-07-11
43
2019-07-12
39
2019-07-14
32
Pisarska Zuzanna
CARETANA (383)
2019-07-11
29
2019-07-12
22
2019-07-14
20
Polowczyk Hubert
2019-07-11
15
2019-07-12
4
770
2019-07-14
15
SZYMON (278)
2019-07-11
18
2019-07-12
24
2019-07-14
21
2019-07-11
44
2019-07-12
10
425
2019-07-13
13
Retka Krzysztof
2019-07-11
31
2019-07-12
29
2019-07-13
15
Schmitz Uwe
CORENTO (183)
2019-07-11
28
2019-07-12
26
2019-07-14
26
QUI VIE (184)
2019-07-11
33
2019-07-12
2019-07-14
31
2019-07-11
28
2019-07-14
4
1000
Skrzyczynski Jaroslaw
JERICO (370)
2019-07-11
1
24625
2019-07-14
8
5898
AKKOL (371)
2019-07-11
3
2550
2019-07-12
36
2019-07-13
21
GREATEST (252)
2019-07-11
1
4250
2019-07-13
3
3000
Stefanska Natalia
KASTELLO (434)
2019-07-11
2019-07-12
19
2019-07-13
Szary Ziebicka Anna
LUCIANO (262)
2019-07-11
16
GENTELMAN (261)
2019-07-11
22
2019-07-12
13
2019-07-14
23
Szmytka Michalina
2019-07-11
46
2019-07-12
27
2019-07-13
26
Szuber Beata
FORT (249)
2019-07-11
17
2019-07-12
2019-07-14
18
Takeda Reiko
MONODIE H (334)
2019-07-11
13
2019-07-12
19
2019-07-13
31
2019-07-11
15
2019-07-12
27
2019-07-14
22
Ten Cate Eric
2019-07-11
8
2955
2019-07-12
25
2019-07-14
9
5898
DAIRONE (346)
2019-07-11
34
2019-07-12
4
1700
2019-07-13
14
2019-07-13
10
500
2019-07-11
4
770
2019-07-12
20
2019-07-14
28
Wechta Maksymilian
2019-07-11
2
19700
2019-07-12
16
2019-07-14
10
4915
2019-07-11
31
2019-07-12
14
2019-07-14
7
400
QUADRIGA (274)
2019-07-11
23
2019-07-12
18
2019-07-14
13
Will David
2019-07-11
18
2019-07-12
2019-07-13
2
4000
2019-07-11
11
425
2019-07-12
20
2019-07-14
1
49150
Wojcianiec Wojciech
2019-07-12
13
2019-07-14
3
29490
2019-07-11
26
2019-07-12
22
2019-07-13
4
2000
2019-07-11
13
2019-07-12
2
3400
2019-07-13
1
5000
Zalewski Radoslaw
2019-07-11
7
308
2019-07-12
32
2019-07-14
34
HERE I AM (395)
2019-07-11
19
2019-07-12
3
1155
2019-07-14
14
Zhang Yifan
GOLIATH S (169)
2019-07-11
25
2019-07-12
31
2019-07-13
8
375
Ziebicki Michal
2019-07-11
14
2019-07-12
28
2019-07-14
24
2019-07-11
24
2019-07-12
11
425
2019-07-13
7
800
Zlocki Krzysztof
MEDAL (191)
2019-07-11
6
935
2019-07-12
6
423,50
2019-07-13
23
Zybala Aleksandra
BEBETO (356)
2019-07-11
14
2019-07-12
38
2019-07-13
30

Number of Riders: 196

Number of Horses: 447

The sum of prizes: 493 004.00

Competition results developed by: Klub Jeździecki Osadkowski Sp. z o.o.
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-042014-2, KJ Osadkowski Sp. z o.o.)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl