Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Baczyńska - Nowak Marta BPK
S
2. Badura Natalia LKJ Lewada
S
3. Baehr Maria KJ Agro Handel Śrem
2002 (J.)
4. Baszniak Hanna OSK Michalscy
2004 (JM.)
5. Beahr Zofia KJ Agro Handel Śrem
1998 (MJ.)
6. Biały Marcin KJ Jumping Team Brynica
S
7. Binasik - Hapkiewicz Ewa KJ Zbrosławice
S
8. Biskup Julia KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2003 (J.)
9. Bondziul Anna KJ Olmet-Ostsped
1998 (MJ.)
10. Brodziak Małgorzata KJ Picador
S
11. Bugla Bartosz KJ Zbrosławice
S
12. Całka Alicja KJ Biały Las Przybylscy
13. Cecuga Agnieszka LKJ Ostroga
S
10068161
14. Charliński Maciej LKJ Abaria Iwno
S
15. Chrzanowski Jan BPK
S
16. Cichecka Julia LKJ Ostroga Opole
S
17. Cierpisz Justyna BPK
S
18. Cieślar Julia BPK
S
19. Czarnota Jakub
2000 (MJ.)
20. Doering Julia KJ Trachy
1999 (MJ.)
10098502
21. Dubiniak Matylda JKS Jaroszówka
22. Dudek Maja OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
1998 (MJ.)
23. Dutka Julia KJ Hubert
S
24. Dylewska Ines KJ Trachy
S
25. Fimmel Arkadiusz Agro Handel
S
26. Frąckowiak Weronika
2000 (MJ.)
27. Gabor Aleksandra KJ Picador
1998 (MJ.)
28. Gałczyński Tomasz OSK Michalscy
S
29. Gamperl Sarah KJ Biały Las Przybylscy
30. Garbowska Marta LKJ Ostroga
2000 (MJ.)
31. Gawałek Julia BPK
2001 (J.)
32. Gawałek Stanisława BPK
S
33. Głowacz Paulina KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2002 (J.)
34. Gomułkiewicz Ewelina KJ Picador
1999 (MJ.)
35. Gozdek Krzysztof KJ Jumping Team Brynica
S
36. Gryglak Marta
S
37. Gumowska Anna
S
38. Gurbiel Jacek KJ Picador
39. Hrabska Ludwika JKS SALIO
2001 (J.)
40. Idzikowska Karolina
41. Jabłońska Julia JUKS Mieczewo
2005 (JM.)
42. Jachimowicz Hanna KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
S
43. Jackiewicz Aleksandra
44. Jaglarz Julia Vanto Jumping Team
1999 (MJ.)
45. Jarocka Zuzanna KJ Trachy Gliwice
2003 (J.)
46. Jendro Monika
47. Jones Jemma
2003 (J.)
48. Kamińska Agata KJ Ranczo Kołata
2004 (JM.)
49. Kamińska Magda KJ Avanti
S
50. Kania Julia UKS Akademia Jeździectwa
2000 (MJ.)
51. Kasner Matylda KJ Okoły
2001 (J.)
52. Kasprzak Agata KJ Picador
1998 (MJ.)
53. Kaźmierczak Maja BPK
54. Kędzierska Marta KJ Kietlów
S
55. Kierznowska Aleksandra SKJ Kietlów
2003 (J.)
10117343
56. Kimel Agata
S
57. Kinecka Aleksandra KJ Picador
S
58. Kisilewicz Aleksandra KJ PICADOR
S
59. Kisilewicz Andrzej KJ PICADOR
60. Klein Olaf JKS Przybyszewo
61. Klein Tomasz JKS Przybyszewo
S
62. Kłapińska Laura KJ Biały Las Przybylscy
2005 (JM.)
O031484
63. Kłapińska Monika KJ Biały Las Przybylscy
S
64. Kołodziejczyk Aretha KJK Szary Michałowice
S
65. Koncur Karolina KS Pegaz Chwałowice
66. Korbalewska Kaja KJ Olmet-Ostsped
1999 (MJ.)
67. Koroblowska Weronika KJ Biały Las Przybylscy
2003 (J.)
68. Korytowska Magdalena BPK
S
69. Korzeniowska Weronika KJ Osadkowski
2000 (MJ.)
70. Kościelna Magdalena BPK
S
71. Koszczyc Marta KJ Picador
72. Kowala Małgorzata
S
73. Kowalak Martyna KJ Cwał Poznań
1998 (MJ.)
74. Kownacki Mikołaj BPK
S
75. Koza Łukasz KJ Trachy Gliwice
S
76. Kozakiewicz Paulina
S
77. Kozioł Zofia WKJ Lublin SJ Piker
2001 (J.)
78. Kozłowska Gabriela FER Więckowice
2004 (JM.)
79. Kras Magdalena OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
S
80. Król Wiktoria
2001 (J.)
81. Krywult Amelia
82. Książek Dominika KJ Picador
83. Kucharska Anetta BPK
S
84. Kułaga Karolina Profit Orzesze
2000 (MJ.)
85. Kuśnierczak Jacek JUKS Mieczewo
S
86. Kuśnierczak Julia JUKS Mieczewo
2001 (J.)
87. Kuźmińska Julia BPK
88. Lesik Zuzanna KJ Mustang
2001 (J.)
89. Libera Aleksander KJ Cwał Poznań
1998 (MJ.)
90. Lis Jakub KJ Trachy Gliwice
91. Lis Wiktoria BPK
S
92. Lis Wiktoria KJ Trachy
2001 (J.)
93. Lubelska Małgorzata
94. Luty Dominika SK Kruszyńscy
S
95. Łamasz Wojciech OSK Michalscy
S
96. Łojewski Krzysztof KJ Huzar
S
97. Macherzyńska Katarzyna TKJ Garbówek
S
98. Majewska Natalia
99. Majewska Zuzanna
S
100. Malinowska Anna KJ Wolica
1999 (MJ.)
101. Malińska Oliwia Orzeł Lizawice
1999 (MJ.)
102. Marciniak Anna KJ Metpol
S
103. Markiewicz Alicja BPK
2005 (JM.)
104. Matuszewska Magdalena KJ Partynice
1999 (MJ.)
105. Matysiak Izabela KJ Jeziorki Osieczna
S
106. Mazurek Mariusz KJ Picador
S
107. Mielcarek Zuzanna KJ Wolica
2002 (J.)
108. Mierzwińska Agnieszka KS Pegaz Chwałowice
S
109. Miśkiewicz Anna KJ Picador
S
110. Moksiewicz Artur LUKS Nysa Gubin
S
111. Moksiewicz Kacper LUKS Nysa Gubin
2002 (J.)
112. Morsztyn Monika KJ Osadkowski
S
113. Nabiałczyk Natalia KJ Picador
1999 (MJ.)
114. Nagórka Katarzyna KJ Trachy
S
115. Nagórka Kevin KJ Trachy
2000 (MJ.)
10115105
116. Napiórkowska Kaja KJ Vital Czyżowice
2000 (MJ.)
117. Niewiadomska Jagoda WKJ Lublin SJ Piker
1999 (MJ.)
118. Niewiadomski Kacper WKJ Lublin SJ Piker
2002 (J.)
119. Nurkowska Agnieszka KJ AVANTI
S
120. Olszewska Agnieszka KJ Osadkowski
S
121. Opalska Izabela
2000 (MJ.)
122. Papajak Katarzyna JUKS Mieczewo
S
123. Parkitny Maxymilian
2003 (J.)
124. Pawlak Sandra BPK
125. Pażucha Wojciech Klub Sportowy Pegaz
S
126. Pieśniak Hanna BPK
2001 (J.)
127. Piskozub Lucyna BPK
128. Piskozub Martyna BPK
129. Płucienniczak Łukasz
S
130. Pociecha-Ochab Joanna OSK Michalscy
S
131. Polak Aleksandra KJ Osadkowski
S
132. Polednia Henryk KJ Turbud
S
133. Połap Barbara Vanto Jumping Team
2000 (MJ.)
134. Popiół Maja KJ Trachy Gliwice
S
10101889
135. Popławska Wiktoria JKS Hanna
S
136. Poręba Jarosław BPK
S
137. Przyśliwska Malwina LKJ Platan
S
138. Puć Michał OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
S
139. Rajewska-Poręba Beata BPK
S
140. Rajtar- Wojciechowska Klaudia KJ AVANTI
S
141. Rozpondek Julia
2001 (J.)
142. Ruczka Mirella KJ Turbud Brzeg
S
143. Rudno-Rudzińska Marga
S
144. Ryba Marta KJ Zbrosławice
145. Rząd Zofia KJ Wolica
146. Skiba Patrycja
147. Skrzypiec Agata BPK
2001 (J.)
148. Skrzypińska Olga BPK
2001 (J.)
149. Ślusarczyk Ewelina OSK Michalscy
S
150. Słodczyk Dominik KJ Zbrosławice
S
151. Słowikowska Maja BPK
S
152. Śmigiel Oliwia
2003 (J.)
153. Sowa Daria
2001 (J.)
154. Stanisławski Sławomir KJ Picador
S
155. Stefański Konrad KJ OLMET- OstSped
S
156. Streczeń Alicja KJ Osadkowski
S
O022503
157. Strzałkowska-Jarocka Iwona KJ Trachy Gliwice
158. Suska Julia BPK
2003 (J.)
159. Świszcz Mateusz KJ Biały Las Przybylscy
S
160. Szewczyk Maja KJ Metpol
2002 (J.)
161. Szklarska Anna KJ Jumping Team Brynica
S
162. Szlufik Aniela
2002 (J.)
163. Szmidt Maria OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
S
164. Szupieńko Julia KJ AVANTI
165. Szweda Marek Profit Orzesze
S
166. Tucka Amelia JKS Equi Verso
2000 (MJ.)
167. Twardowska Zuzanna LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
1999 (MJ.)
168. Waligórska Karolina
1998 (MJ.)
169. Weska Paulina KJ Osadkowski
S
O022497
170. Wesołowska Milena KJ Biały Las Przybylscy
2000 (MJ.)
171. Wichowska Daria BPK
S
172. Winter Jakub KJ Jeziorki Osieczna
S
173. Wróblewska Dagmara LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
1998 (MJ.)
174. Wróblewski Daniel LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2000 (MJ.)
175. Wygrała Magdalena KJ Olmet-Ostsped
S
176. Wylęga Łukasz KJ Jumping Team
177. Wylęga Marta KJ Jumping Team Brynica
S
178. Wypych Magdalena LKJ Platan
179. Zagor Jacek Ludowy Klub Sportowy Nadwiślanin
S
180. Zawadzka Eliza KJ Zbyszko
2006 (JM.)
181. Żółtowska Justyna SJ Bierzewice
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

178

ABEL TASMAN KWPN Holandia 2005 Wałach Kasztan F: Tenerife VDL
M: Nibalia
O: Tomasz Ochab
B:
2.

129

ABRAXA Z MERCEDES PLUS S SP Polska 2008 Klacz Gniada F: Cantanis
M:
O:
B:
3.

8

ACHILLES F:
M:
O:
B:
4.

170

AHMAR SAPHIR SP 2010 Ogier Gniada F: Torado II
M: Alusha H/Acord II
O: Michalski Mateusz
B:
5.

251

AIDA F:
M:
O:
B:
6.

248

AKBAR ANGEL SP Polska 2009 Wałach Gniada F: Guffi
M: Arlin
O:
B:
7.

238

AKTIW WLKP 2007 WAŁACH GNIADA F: LIDER/LE GRAND III
M: AUSTRIA/ASTER
O:
B:
K011715 POL007670130807
8.

119

ALGIDA F:
M:
O:
B:
9.

199

AMETYS CS Czechy 2005 klacz kasztan F: Arras
M: Amareta
O: Marek Cichecki
B:
K013181
10.

242

AMULETTE SP Gniada Klacz F: Night Carry Hol.
M: Aida Hl Sp/Pink Floyd HL
O: Agnieszka Olszewska
B:
11.

187

ANBAJ DU ROUET SP Polska 2007 Wałach Gniada F: Bajou du rouet
M: Andora
O:
B:
12.

141

ARCO 08 Old Niemcy 2008 Wałach Kasztan F: Argentius/Argentan
M: Grace/Gragenit
O: Jan Chrzanowski
B:
13.

9

ARMANI F:
M:
O:
B:
14.

68

ART BEY F:
M:
O:
B:
15.

175

ASTRO F:
M:
O:
B:
16.

131

ATAMAN SP Polska 2008 Wałach Gniada F:
M:
O:
B:
17.

138

ATHLETICO SP Polska 2004 Wałach Gniada F:
M:
O: Julia Kuźmińska
B:
18.

87

AVIGAIL F:
M:
O:
B:
19.

118

AZJA F:
M:
O:
B:
20.

37

B.Z.N. kwpn Holandia 2006 wałach gniada F: Cantos KWPN/Contender hol.
M: Telrille KWPN/Lux KWPN
O: Popiół Ireneusz
B:
21.

67

BACHELOR LAD ISH IRL 2008 Gelding Bay F: Ars Vivendi
M: Tullahyland Lyllie/Ruffo
O: Firma Sezam- Instal
B: Patrick Dunne
104OY54
22.

65

BALOU KWPN Holandia 2006 Klacz Gniada F: Sarantos
M: Pandora
O: Jacek Hrabski
B:
23.

3

BALOU W Holandia 2005 Wałach Gniada F: G.Basgier
M: Angelique W
O: Anna Jones
B:
24.

194

BANGKOK GN Oldenburg Niemcy 2006 Ogier Gniady F: Balou du Ruet
M: Ashley
O: Bernd Hoerner
B:
25.

150

BANKIET WLKP Polska 2002 Ogier Gniada F: Landos
M: Bogota
O: SO Gniezno
B:
26.

18

BARBADOS SP Polska 2009 Wałach Kasztan F: West
M: Balanga
O: Anna Miśkiewicz
B:
616009670128609
27.

101

BE MY kuc Polska 2009 Klacz Kasztan F: Bolero
M: Banitka
O: Dorota Kowala
B:
28.

103

BINGO trak. Rosja 2000 Wałach Skorogniada F: Horalas
M: Brazilija
O:
B:
29.

211

BINGO SP Polska 2008 Wałach Siwy F: nn
M: nn
O: Bartosz Bugla
B:
30.

64

BIRMA Polska 2000 Klacz Gniada F: Reval
M: Bałta
O: Iwona Kaźmierczak
B:
31.

202

BISHAMON F:
M:
O:
B:
32.

55

BODER Polska 1998 Ogier Gniada F: Oder
M: Begonia
O: Marian Gomułkiewicz
B:
33.

15

BOLERO SP Polska 2006 Wałach Kasztan F: Talent
M: Balanga
O: Anna Miśkiewicz
B:
POL009670098706
34.

232

BORNFEE KWPN Holandia 2006 Klacz Kasztan F: Valentino D D H/Contendro I
M: Hornfee/Zuidhorn
O: Roman Makulik
B:
35.

184

BOSCH II m Wałach Gniada F: Sir Laryks/Laryks
M: Bonitacja/Arcus
O:
B:
36.

54

BOSS małopolska Polska 1994 Ogier Kasztan F: Bonaparte
M: Meta
O: Jan Liberski
B:
37.

77

BRANDENBURG SP Polska 2000 Wałach Siwa F: Rabiat II Turbud Z/Rabiat Z
M: Bonezja/Louis
O:
B:
38.

99

BRANKA Pony Polska 2005 Klacz Siwa F: Bard
M: Bajka
O: Aleksandra Kierznowska
B:
39.

44

BREGO SP Polska 2005 Wałach Gniada F: Seigon
M: B-Pilotta
O: Anna Połap
B:
pol009690114405
40.

159

BRODWAY SP 2010 Ogier GNIADA F: PLACIDO
M: BIANKA
O:
B:
pol616009540063310
41.

53

BRONCO BWP Belgia 2001 Wałach Gniada F: Kashmir
M: Scarlet
O: Marek Charliński
B:
42.

7

BRZOZA F:
M:
O:
B:
43.

130

BUGI SP Polska 2004 Wałach Kasztan F: Tajpan
M: Balladyna
O: Marzena Kozakiewicz
B:
44.

262

C-LANTCASTER SP Polska 2005 wałach c.gniada F: Lancelot
M: Coma
O: Małgorzata Brodziak
B:
POL616009670115305
45.

224

CABALTICA F:
M:
O:
B:
46.

106

CABORA SP Polska 2004 KLACZ GNIADA F: QUAMIRO/ QUIDAM DE REVEL
M: CARRERA/CORRADO I
O:
B:
K009069 POL009611427204
47.

41

CALL OF DUTY SP Polska 2010 Wałach Siwa F: Calido I
M: Fatima
O: Józef Marciniak
B:
48.

38

CAMI S Z Zangersheide BEL 2001 Mare Chestnut F: Caretano Z/Caretino
M: Nutriv De Rialfo/Satanas Des V
O: Ireneusz Popiół
B: Snellinx M&M
102TQ31
49.

134

CARMEN SP Polska 2007 Klacz Siwa F: Helanis
M:
O:
B:
50.

100

CAROSSA Z Z Niemcy 2009 Klacz Gniada F: Caluaro Z
M: Quicosse
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B:
51.

31

CARTOGRAN'S KISS OLD GER 2006 Stallion Chestnut F: CARTOGAN
M: CELESTE Z/Canabis
O: Izabela Doering
B: Gestut Lewitz
DE418180527206 104BC05
52.

32

CARTOGRAN'S STAR Old Niemcy Klacz Siwa F: Cartogran
M:
O: Izabela Doering
B:
53.

235

CASQUIN HOL 2009 OGIER SIWA F: CASSINI III/CAPITOL I
M: V-QUETTA/QUINAR
O:
B:
K016002 DE421000330609
54.

230

CATHARSIS OLD 2007 KLACZ GNIADA F: CARENZO/ CALIDO
M: ASKANIA/ATHLET Z
O:
B:
K011695 DE433331209707
55.

128

CAVARELLI Old Niemcy 2007 Wałach Siwa F: Coupe De Cour
M: Grace
O:
B:
56.

76

CENTESSA Han Niemcy 2007 Klacz Kara F: C-Indoctro/Capitol I
M: Sally/Stakkato
O: Dariusz Szupieńko
B:
57.

246

CEZANNE hol Niemcy 2009 Wałach Sk.gniada F: Clarimo
M: First Caletta
O:
B:
58.

220

CHACCURA F:
M:
O:
B:
59.

40

CHAMPARELLE M SP Polska 2010 Klacz Kasztan F: Canto
M: Havima
O: Józef Marciniak
B:
60.

154

CHELLINA Z F:
M:
O:
B:
61.

227

CHICA'S BOY Z F:
M:
O:
B:
62.

245

CHICALIDO F:
M:
O:
B:
63.

222

CHITO-BLUE Old Niemcy 2005 Wałach Gniada F: Chacco-Blue
M: Quanthara Z/Quinar
O: Tadeusz Koza
B:
64.

204

CHIVAS REGAL KWPN Holandia 2007 Klacz C.gniada F: Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve
M: Jazelly
O: Katarzyna Stępień-Idzikowska
B:
65.

260

CHOCOMO Westf Niemcy 2004 Wałach Kasztan F: Cordial Medoc
M: Auxerre
O: Mirosław Wypych
B:
66.

189

CHOPARD WLKP 2005 Wałach C.gniada F: Alcatraz/Acord II
M: Tyrada/Sternik
O:
B:
POL616007530107805
67.

247

CITY LIGHT F:
M:
O:
B:
68.

253

CLINFFHANGEER III F:
M:
O:
B:
69.

174

CLINTARA F:
M:
O:
B:
70.

39

CLINTORD'SON M SP Polska 2010 Wałach Gniada F: Clintord I
M: Politesse D'ete
O: Józef Marciniak
B:
71.

188

COCO CHANEL SP Polska 2006 Klacz Gniada F: Contendus
M: Czunita
O:
B:
72.

261

COCO CHANEL F:
M:
O:
B:
73.

210

CONCERTO Old Niemcy 2005 Wałach Gniada F: Concetto
M: Los Angeles
O: Zbigniew Nurkowski
B:
74.

36

CONIKA Z ZANG GER 2007 Mare Grey F: Contofino hol./Contender hol.
M: Noika Rouge s.f/Papillon Rouge
O: Popiół Ireneusz
B:
104EW36
75.

143

CONQUESTA SP Polska 2002 Klacz Kasztan F:
M:
O: Mirosław Stanisz
B:
76.

50

CONTENDUS Hol Niemcy 1999 Ogier Gniada F: Contender
M: Harmonie D
O: Andrzej Kramer
B:
77.

176

CORCOVADO F:
M:
O:
B:
78.

158

CORMAN Wałach Gniada F:
M:
O:
B:
79.

209

CORNVILLE HOL Niemcy 2006 Ogier Gniada F: Contender
M: S-Landdiva
O: Tomasz Mikołajczyk
B:
K010418
80.

258

COSTA DIVE II F:
M:
O:
B:
81.

195

CUMA SP Polska 2008 Klacz Siwa F: Chellano's Boy
M: Czanda
O:
B:
82.

147

DAMA BANKIETOWA N SP Polska 2008 Klacz Gniada F: Bankiet
M: Donna Louisa
O: Łukasz Wylega
B:
POL 009610238208
83.

137

DAMASCUS S SP Polska 2002 Ogier Gniada F:
M:
O: Mirosław Stanisz
B:
84.

90

DANTE S niem.sport. Niemcy 2010 Ogier sk.gniada F: Diarado/Diamant De Semilly
M: Georgina Plus S/Louis
O:
B:
85.

61

DARMA SP Polska 2010 Klacz Siwa F: Bajou du Rouet
M: Dania
O: Agnieszka Mierzwińska
B:
86.

107

DE VOLTAIRE F:
M:
O:
B:
87.

105

DEBATA II WLKP Polska 2008 Klacz GNIADA F: CAMPARI M/CARPRILLI
M: DEMETER/CZAROWNIK
O:
B:
K016115
88.

218

DENIS kuc walijski Polska 2005 Wałach Kasztan F:
M:
O: Rafał Markiewicz
B:
89.

157

DIMPLE Old 2009 Ogier Kasztan F: Diarado
M: Queen De Revel/Quidamis Rubin
O: Małgorzata, Tomasz Siergiej
B: Małgorzata, Tomasz Siergiej
90.

48

DIRMAN PKSP Polska 2005 Wałach C.gniada F: Ever for Pleasure
M: Doreen
O: Paweł Kozioł
B:
91.

70

DONATELLA Q F:
M:
O:
B:
92.

240

DONNA AGATHA F:
M:
O:
B:
93.

168

DREAMS SP Polska 2010 wałach gniada F: nn
M: nn
O: Jackiewicz Ewa
B:
94.

73

DREAMY M Polska 2000 Klacz Gniada F: nn
M: nn
O: Magda Kamińska
B:
95.

59

DRUHNA EWITA Niemiecki kuc wierzch. Polska 2008 Klacz Kasztan F: V.I.P
M: Dalli
O: Andrzej Sowa
B:
96.

151

DRZEWIEC SP 2009 Wałach C.gniada F: Corde Star
M: Dąbianka
O:
B:
97.

120

EGZORCYSTA kuc 2003 Wałach Siwa F: Ewrim
M: Liza
O:
B:
98.

60

ELEGANT kuc 1999 Ogier Siwa F: Grafit
M: Emocja
O:
B:
99.

179

ELIF OO 2003 Klacz Kasztan F: Imrah
M: Dhamma Kazrosa
O:
B:
100.

10

ELKANAN F:
M:
O:
B:
101.

126

ELMO KWPN Holandia 2009 Wałach Siwa F: Larino
M:
O:
B:
102.

216

EMAR 2006 Wałach F:
M:
O:
B:
103.

132

ENDURO Old Niemcy 2009 Ogier Gniada F: In Camera
M: Carthaga
O:
B:
104.

172

ENEIDA F:
M:
O:
B:
105.

69

ERA F:
M:
O:
B:
106.

185

ERGOS G SP Polska 2008 Wałach Siwa F: Maram/Aram
M: Eurydyka G/Lumpi
O:
B:
107.

252

EUROPA II Wlkp Polska 2006 Klacz Gniada F: Lwówek
M: Europa/Aspirant
O: Piotr Kasprzak
B:
K017296 POL007610275506
108.

256

EVISTO 2 Han 1998 Ogier C.Gniada F: Escudo/Espri
M: Championara/Contender
O:
B:
109.

236

EVITTO I 2010 Wałach F: Conus B
M: Emmily/Landsieger I
O: PPR Attis
B: PPR Attis
110.

149

EWEREST N SP Polska 2009 Wałach Gniada F: Faust Z
M: Erina
O: Łukasz Wylega
B:
616009610049709
111.

121

FERRARI Holandia 2003 wałach F:
M:
O: Damian Wawrzyniak
B:
112.

43

FIESTA EWITA Kuc Polska 2008 Klacz C.gniada F: VIP Ewita
M: Felina/Kaiserstolz
O: Wiesław Apanasewicz
B:
113.

4

FILEMON Kuc Polska 2005 Wałach Buł.tar. F: Taternik
M: Fraszka
O: Andrzej Kuświk
B:
114.

124

FLASH KWPN Polska 2010 Ogier Siwa F: Indoctro
M: Corland
O:
B:
115.

225

FLINSTONE UTOPIA KWPN Belgia Wałach Gniada F: Pierrot/Concorde
M: Halmeta Utopia/H.Alme Z
O: Marek Szweda
B:
116.

268

FLY AWAY VAN HET HAVERHOF BWP BEL 2005 Gelding Bay F: Cardento
M: Anouk Van Het Pangaardenhof/Ka
O: Sezam-Instal sp.j.
B: Gysbechts Philip
932028 103OG61
117.

33

FOUR ROSES czeski gorącokrwisty Czechy 2003 Klacz Gniada F: Silvio II
M: Runa
O: Jan Cieślar
B:
118.

110

FRANKENHOEH'S MYLORD kuc wal. 2004 Ogier Kasztan F: Den Bramels Baye
M: Ayubowans Imke
O:
B:
119.

98

FRAPANT KWPN Holandia 2010 Wałach Gniada F: Ned
M: Unaniem
O: Dorota Kowala
B:
120.

17

GALAPAGOS F:
M:
O:
B:
121.

191

GAŁGANEK Małopolska Polska 2005 Wałach Gniada F: Banita
M: Giga
O: Monika Kwil-Skrzypińska
B:
122.

229

GAMBLE BROWN SUGAR 2 HANNOWER Niemcy 2003 Klacz Kasztan F: Graf Top
M: Dorena
O:
B:
K016064
123.

108

GENARO SP Polska 2007 Ogier Gniada F: Chicago I Z/Caretano Z
M: Golanda/Able Albert
O: Maria Czuchryta
B:
K014879 POL009670157807
124.

155

GENEWA Wlkp 2002 Klacz Gniada F: Vittorio
M: Gama Kolorów
O:
B:
125.

228

GILEA Klacz Skorogniada F:
M:
O:
B:
126.

164

GIOVANO J BWP Belgia Wałach Gniada F: Nonstop
M: Vanolde V/H Schaarbroek
O:
B:
127.

86

GLORY kuc Polska 2006 klacz kara F: Santara Danny''s Boy
M: Grażka
O: Śmigiel Przemysław
B:
11671
128.

66

GOLDEN BOY SP Polska 2010 Wałach Siwa F: Tjungske
M: Grenada
O: Jacek Hrabski
B:
129.

192

GRAAL SP Polska 1999 Ogier F:
M:
O:
B:
130.

95

GRAND CARISMO SP Polska 2009 Wałach Kasztan F: Leonardo
M: Glorin F
O: Natalia Jabłońska
B:
131.

94

GRAND CORIDA SP Polska 2006 Mare Bay F: Corleone Z
M: Garda/Grandeur
O: Katarzyna Nagórka
B: Jan Chrzanowski
11980 104QD98
132.

208

GRANVILLE K polski koń szlachetny półkrwi Polska 2009 Wałach Gniada F: Camirez
M: Grenada
O: Wiktoria Lis
B:
133.

237

HARLEKIN F:
M:
O:
B:
134.

5

HARNAŚ Kuc Polska 2005 Wałach kasztan F: Taternik
M: Harfa
O: Andrzej Kuświk
B:
135.

125

HOMELA SP Polska 2009 Klacz gniada F: Turbud Quirinus
M: Czad
O:
B:
136.

21

HOPE BWP Belgia 2007 Klacz Siwa F: Massimo/Cassini I
M: Valisca/Skippy II
O: Hanna Jachimowicz
B:
137.

177

IBERIA SP Polska 2007 Klacz Siwa F: Bajou Du Rouet
M: Izolda
O:
B:
138.

123

J-LAWINA SP Polska 2007 Klacz Gniada F:
M:
O:
B:
139.

167

JACKSON SP Polska 2010 Wałach Gniada F: Candiavdo
M: Janis
O: Oliwia Malińska
B:
140.

223

JANTAR F:
M:
O:
B:
141.

71

JUSTE MILIEU F:
M:
O:
B:
142.

215

KALISTER SP Polska 2004 Wałach Kara F: Liguster
M: Kariera
O: Henryk Polednia
B: Jacek Bobik
143.

201

KATRONA F:
M:
O:
B:
144.

234

KENIA wlkp Polska 2002 klacz gniada F: MABANT
M: KARIMA
O:
B:
POOL007670052502
145.

165

KITANO 4 niem.sport. Niemcy 2004 Wałach Siwa F: Kolibri
M: Gitana
O:
B:
146.

156

KOLA Sp Polska 2009 Wałach C.gniada F:
M:
O:
B:
147.

51

KONSTELACJA SP Polska Klacz Gniada F: Landjonkers
M: Kropla
O: Magdalena Kowala
B:
148.

198

KRUTYNIA SP Polska 2004 Klacz Siwa F:
M: Kurlandia
O: Ewa Kinecka
B:
149.

259

LA COSTA SP Klacz Siwa F:
M:
O:
B:
150.

30

LA STRADA L SP 2005 Klacz C.gniada F: Bischof L
M: La Paloma L
O:
B:
151.

83

LADY S Słowa. Gorąc.Krwisty Słowacja 2005 Klacz Gniada F: Lady's Lower
M: Sisi
O: Iwona Skrzypiec
B:
152.

263

LANCELOT sp Polska 2005 Wałach kasztan F: Czarownik
M: Luiga
O: Tomasz Kondradzki
B:
POL 009540116505
153.

47

LARISSA Wlkp Polska 2007 Klacz Siwa F: Grand de la Cour
M: Lakonia
O: Marek Niewiadomski
B:
154.

213

LATINA Polska Siwa F:
M: Lizbona
O:
B:
155.

62

LAVITA L SP Polska 2010 Klacz Gniada F: Alvarez 17
M: Lawa
O: Jan Liberski
B:
156.

207

LECHITA polski koń szlachetny półkrwi Polska 2001 Wałach Siwa F: Renommee
M: Lady
O: Wiktoria Lis
B:
157.

135

LEMANOS WM SP Polska 2005 Wałach Gniada F: Landcordek
M: Lemanska WM
O:
B:
158.

148

LIBERATTO P SP Polska 2002 Ogier Kara F: Corofini
M: Loretta P/Alberto
O: Łukasz Wylęga
B:
POL 009611040102
159.

181

LITTLE KEMM Mekl. 2001 Wałach Kasztan F: Lord Kemm/Landadel
M: Dibursa/ Dietar
O:
B:
K009179
160.

212

LIZBONA Polska Klacz F: Mangan
M: Laszkari
O: Magdalena Wygrala
B:
161.

196

LOLIPOP Hann Niemcy 2003 Wałach Gniada F: Landjager G
M: Guinnes
O:
B:
162.

14

LOMBI QUEEN SP Polska 2006 klacz gniada F: Qumbal
M: Lombardia
O: Tomasz Nabiałczyk
B:
POL009540049706
163.

56

LONG TIME AGO Han Niemcy 2003 Klacz Siwa F: Long Star
M: Grand Prix
O: Julia Dutka
B:
164.

115

LORD LUDGER F:
M:
O:
B:
165.

1

LORENSO Wlkp Polska 2008 Wałach Siwa F: Landor
M: Lakonia/Furato
O: Bronisław Karaś
B: Stanisław Paprocki
POL0075220029608
166.

57

LUCKY małopolska Polska 2010 Wałach C.gniada F: Bre Gun
M: Lima
O: Natalia Lizak
B:
167.

233

ŁAKONA K SP Polska 2001 Klacz C.gniada F: Contender Son/Contender
M: Łada/Arnold
O:
B:
168.

214

MAGNUM Wlkp Polska 2006 Klacz Kara F: Rekrut
M: Mara
O: Anna Bondziul
B:
169.

160

MALAGA kuc Polska 2007 Klacz F: Grafos
M: Graszka
O: Alicja Kania
B:
170.

74

MALAQUIDA SP Polska 2003 Klacz Gniada F: Lando
M: Mantyla
O:
B:
171.

140

MARIKOSA Sella Italiana Włochy 2005 Klacz Kasztan F: Avenir
M: Mira
O: Andrzej Błażejewski
B:
DE418180188303
172.

217

MARINELLO DRP Niemcy 2005 Ogier C.kasztan F: Magic Main
M: Sanny
O:
B:
173.

190

MEBORA Wlkp Polska 2008 Klacz F: Bonsun
M: Meduza
O:
B:
174.

97

MICHEAL ANGELO F SP 2007 Ogier Gniada F: Bajou De Rouet/Baloubet Du Rou
M: Miss Carnute F/Carnute
O:
B:
175.

102

NIESPODZIANKA EWITA drp Polska 2008 Klacz Kara F: V.I.P
M: Nika Ewita
O:
B:
176.

226

NIRVANA SP Polska 2008 Klacz Gniada F: Lover Boy
M: New Star/Jankes
O: Mariusz Kułaga
B:
177.

23

NOKIA Polska 1999 Klacz Gniada F: Camus
M: Nowina
O: Grzegorz Jachimowicz
B:
178.

2

NONSENS 10 Niemcy 2003 Wałach Gniada F: Necker
M: Maish
O: Polskie Łowy Sp.z o.o.
B:
DE435350075803
179.

42

NUTKA EWITA Kuc Polska 2009 Klacz Kasztan F: VIP Ewita
M: Nika Ewita/Top Ewita
O: Wiesław Apanasewicz
B:
180.

166

ODA SP Polska 2007 Klacz Kasztan F: Lusito
M: Ortega
O: Justyna Cierpisz
B:
181.

186

ORINOKO W SP Polska 2000 Wałach Kasztan F: Leandro
M: Ossa
O:
B:
182.

241

OSADKOWSKI BORODIN KWPN 2006 ogier siwa F: King Kolibri/ Kolibri
M: Renette/ Julio Mariner
O:
B:
K010836 103FB72
183.

265

OSADKOWSKI DARPOL SP 2005 WAŁACH GNIADA F: CAPRIOLAND/CAPRISIO
M: DAMY SOBIE RADĘ/DANISH FORT
O:
B:
K011693 POL009580324505
184.

206

PARYS małopolska Polska 2005 Wałach C.kasztan F: Efekt
M:
O: Sylwia Szlufik
B:
185.

180

PASCAVELLO J SP 2004 Wałach Gniada F: Novum/Louis
M: Pepita/Popcorn
O:
B:
K011669
186.

203

PASJONATA ALWARO westf. kuc Polska 2010 Wałach Gniada F:
M:
O: Natalia Jabłońska
B:
187.

146

PASJONATA AMIGO kuc walijski Polska 2009 Wałach Gniada F: Tijd Vlijt's Santiago
M: Anja
O: Sylwia Kamińska
B:
188.

145

PASJONATA PARYS kuc walijski Polska 2007 Wałach Kasztan F: Polly
M: Tijd Vlijt's Santiago
O: Sylwia Kamińska
B:
189.

16

PATAGONIA Wlkp Polska Klacz Gniada F: Abraxis-Z-Plus-S
M: Platyna
O: Anna Miśkiewicz
B:
616009670006702
190.

13

PEAL OF PASSION Han Niemcy 2009 Wałach Kasztan F: Perigueux/Perpignon
M: Chakira/CHasseur I
O:
B:
191.

250

PEGAZ F:
M:
O:
B:
192.

173

PIPILOTTA F:
M:
O:
B:
193.

46

PREZYDENT II W PKSP Polska 2004 Wałach C.gniada F: Desant
M: Prunelka
O: Marek Niewiadomski
B:
194.

19

PUERTO RICO SP Polska 2009 wałach gniady F: Le Voltaire
M: Platyna
O: Anna Miśkiewicz
B:
616007670128809
195.

169

QUANTITA F:
M:
O:
B:
196.

269

QUEEN SP 2000 Klacz GNIADA F: TURBUD QUIRINUS/PAVAROTTI VIDE
M: CYBROLA/CABROL
O:
B:
K006598 POL009530052500 POL40523
197.

144

QUENTIN TARANTINO AB Old Niemcy 2011 Ogier Gniada F: Canoso
M: Mia I
O: Andrzej Błażejewski
B:
198.

25

QUICKY DU VERGER s.f. Francja 2004 Wałach Gniada F: Kannan
M: Vicky
O: Mikołaj Moksiewicz
B:
199.

11

QUINTON old Niemcy 2003 Wałach Siwa F: Quidams Rubin
M: Carmen
O: Mariusz Steciura
B:
200.

249

QUITE F:
M:
O:
B:
201.

93

RASZKA Ukr.wierzch 2001 Klacz Siwa F: Rubin/Renommee
M: Galicja/Harem
O:
B:
202.

82

REDAKTA Czeski Gorąc.Krwisty Czechy 2008 Klacz Gniada F: Rock'n Roll
M: Elida - K
O: Aleksandra Koscielna
B:
203.

197

RICO SP Polska 2005 Wałach Siwa F: Cantanis
M: Riviera
O:
B:
204.

136

RODRIGO SP Polska 2002 Ogier Gniada F: Elvis
M: Roca Rosalie
O:
B:
205.

116

ROOSMARY F:
M:
O:
B:
206.

205

ROXET kuc Polska 2006 Wałach Kasztan F:
M: Rita
O: Krzysztof Klimczak
B:
207.

81

ROXY Czes.gorąca Czechy 2007 Klacz Gniada F: Rock'n Roll/Rasso
M: Cita/Voven
O: Aleksandra Kościelna
B:
208.

139

SAGA SP Polska 2005 klacz kasztanowata F: FLY HIGH
M: SALWA
O: Jan Chrzanowski
B:
209.

52

SAKE SP Polska Klacz Gniada F: Correro
M: Soja
O: Krystyna Charlińska
B:
210.

63

SALLUST-S SP Polska 2000 Wałach Gniada F: Power Prince
M: Silver Lady
O: Jacek Mierzwiński
B:
211.

49

SARMATA PKSP Polska 2004 Wałach Kasztan F: Sapiecha
M: Samantha
O: Marek Niewiadomski
B:
212.

244

SCADA F:
M:
O:
B:
213.

28

SHAKIRA L SP 2003 Klacz Gniada F: Lansjer L
M: Sumka
O:
B:
214.

239

SIBILLA SP 2002 KLACZ GNIADA F: TRAVANT H O/RIGOLETTO
M: SIEJKA/FLIRT
O:
B:
K007656 POL009540043902
215.

29

SINDBAD SP 2001 Wałach Gniada F: Banita
M: Sisi Queen
O:
B:
216.

27

SIROKO KWPN Holandia 1999 WAŁACH KASZTAN F: IROKO/PILOT
M: MISS M/BURGGRAAF
O: Michał Rynowiecki
B:
217.

266

SKARBIEC SP 2004 OGIER KASZTAN F: LANDO/ LANDADEL
M: SIEJKA/ FLIRT
O:
B:
K008617 616009540048804 10023
218.

85

SKŁADNIA F:
M:
O:
B:
219.

257

SOPRAN 10 2005 Wałach C.gniada F: Stakato Gold
M: Stutbuch
O:
B:
220.

127

STACHATO OLD Niemcy 2010 Ogier Gniada F: Stalypso
M: Georginia/Cointreau
O: Stanisław Bielski
B:
221.

133

STALINO 3 Old Niemcy 2005 Wałach Gniada F: Stakkato
M:
O:
B:
222.

183

STENTOR D KWPN 1999 Wałach F: Great Pleasure/Grannus
M: Helleminka/Bruin
O:
B:
223.

255

SUPRISE F:
M:
O:
B:
224.

84

SZALONY CHICCO SP Polska 2009 Wałach Gniada F: Chicago Z
M: Szalona Quenn/Quidam de Revel
O: Anna Szklarska
B:
616009540116509
225.

24

SZAMAN Kuc Polska 2005 Wałach Siwa F: Billy
M: Shira
O:
B:
226.

91

SZARON KM Polska 2003 Wałach Siwa F: Angelo
M: Szampanka
O: Maxymilian Parkitny
B:
227.

104

SZTALUGA SP Polska 2004 Klacz Kasztan F: Graf Quidah
M: Szansa
O:
B:
228.

161

TAMIZA-K SP Polska 2006 Klacz Siwa F: Lumpi
M: Traviata
O: Marek Kubacki
B:
229.

182

TIM TAM kuc 1999 F:
M:
O:
B:
230.

171

TISSU-S SP 2007 Klacz c.gniada F: Caiero
M: Thesi/You And I
O:
B:
K014976
231.

111

TOP MAN kuc 2002 Wałach Kasztan F: Nando
M: Tosca
O:
B:
232.

12

TOPAZ kuc 2009 Wałach Siwa F: Ludger
M: Tajga
O:
B:
233.

6

TOSIA Kuc Polska 2007 Klacz buł. F: Taternik
M: Talina
O: Andrzej Kuświk
B:
234.

200

TRINITI SP Polska 2008 klacz gniada F: Candiavolo
M: Trixi de Schoenefeld
O: Garbowska Violeta
B:
K016939
235.

219

TRITOP 2 KWPN 2007 Klacz C.kasztan F: Triomphe de Muze/Chin Chin
M: Pia/Holland
O:
B:
236.

20

TUNIS PKSP Polska 2007 Wałach Gniada F: Landor
M: Turcja/Niels
O: Grzegorz Jachimowicz
B:
237.

162

ULA BAJOU-K SP Polska 2008 Klacz Siwa F: Bajou du Rouet hol.
M: Uleva kwpn./Optimist kwpn.
O: Marek Kubacki
B: Marek Kubacki
238.

163

ULOTKA-K SP Polska 2011 Klacz Siwa F: Cancoon
M: Ulena-K
O:
B:
239.

152

VISAGE Wlkp 2008 Wałach Siwa F: Asyż
M: Visa
O:
B:
240.

231

VIVE LE ROI SP Polska 2009 Ogier Gniada F: Vandame kwpn
M: Vamelia HBC kwpn
O:
B:
616009670139509
241.

78

WALL STREET G KWPN Holandia 2003 Wałach Gniada F: Havanna
M: Indoctro
O: Magda Kamińska
B:
242.

243

WASUAN SP Polska 2009 Wałach C.gniada F: Guffi
M: Winett/Weinberg
O: PPR Attis
B: Mateusz Michalski
243.

193

WAT-NU Old Niemcy 1996 Wałach Gniada F: Welt hit
M: Gloriane
O:
B:
244.

72

WELT DURAN SP 2000 Gniada Ogier F: Welt Gang/Weltmeyer
M: Daria/Donani
O:
B:
245.

34

WERBEL SP Polska 2003 Wałach CMN Gniada F: Walim
M: Werka
O: Monika Szewczyk
B:
POL009540023003
246.

153

WESTA Wlkp Klacz F:
M:
O:
B:
247.

117

WILLIAM F:
M:
O:
B:
248.

45

WINNING MOOD KWPN Holandia 2003 Wałach Gniada F: Hors La Loi
M: Nugata
O: katarzyna Jaglarz
B:
102XV28
249.

75

WODKA-POLKA HOL Niemcy 2006 Klacz Gniada F: Candillo
M: Perhabs
O: Józef Kamiński
B:
250.

79

ZAIRO Czeski typ pokrewny Czechy 2007 Wałach Siwa F: All my Dreams
M: Zonance
O: Magdalena Kamińska
B:
251.

26

ZANDO M KWPN Holandia 2004 Wałach Gniada F: Placido
M: Nalette
O: Artur Moksiewicz
B:
252.

96

ZIMOWA DAMA SP 2007 Klacz Siwa F: Calico/Cassini I
M: Zicora/Cala Minor
O: Adam Jarmuszczak
B:
253.

35

ZUZA WLKP Polska 2005 Klacz Gniada F: Rywal
M: NN
O: Monika Szewczyk
B:
POL007530227005
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Chrzanowski Jan BPK
50
1000
100
SUM:
1150.00
Cieślar Julia BPK
200
400
600
SUM:
1200.00
Fimmel Arkadiusz Agro Handel
1000
2000
SUM:
3000.00
Kamińska Magda KJ Avanti
100
200
400
SUM:
700.00
Klein Tomasz JKS Przybyszewo
600
SUM:
600.00
Koza Łukasz KJ Trachy Gliwice
500
SUM:
500.00
Nagórka Kevin KJ Trachy
600
SUM:
600.00
Olszewska Agnieszka KJ Osadkowski
300
SUM:
300.00
Papajak Katarzyna JUKS Mieczewo
100
SUM:
100.00
Rajtar- Wojciechowska Klaudia KJ AVANTI
200
SUM:
200.00
Słodczyk Dominik KJ Zbrosławice
400
SUM:
400.00
Zagor Jacek Ludowy Klub Sportowy Nadwiślanin
200
400
SUM:
600.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Baczyńska - Nowak Marta
BPK
DIMPLE (157)
2015-05-01
13
2015-05-01
39
2015-05-02
14
2015-05-02
9
2015-05-03
5
CORMAN (158)
2015-05-01
1-43
2015-05-01
1-43
2015-05-02
56
2015-05-03
18-28
Badura Natalia
LKJ Lewada
KRUTYNIA (198)
2015-05-01
12-16
2015-05-02
1-12
Baehr Maria
KJ Agro Handel Śrem
SINDBAD (29)
2015-05-01
16
2015-05-02
7
2015-05-02
1
2015-05-03
2015-05-01
15
2015-05-01
19
2015-05-02
22-32
2015-05-02
11
2015-05-03
1
Baszniak Hanna
OSK Michalscy
ELIF (179)
2015-05-01
4
2015-05-01
7-12
2015-05-02
10-11
2015-05-02
14
2015-05-03
Beahr Zofia
KJ Agro Handel Śrem
2015-05-01
13
2015-05-02
3
2015-05-02
22-32
2015-05-03
Biały Marcin
KJ Jumping Team Brynica
CEZANNE (246)
2015-05-01
44-57
2015-05-01
44-57
2015-05-02
27
2015-05-03
28
Binasik - Hapkiewicz Ewa
KJ Zbrosławice
DEBATA II (105)
2015-05-01
28
2015-05-01
2015-05-02
7
2015-05-02
17
2015-05-03
17
Biskup Julia
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
SZAMAN (24)
2015-05-01
6-15
2015-05-01
6-13
2015-05-02
4
2015-05-02
1
2015-05-03
2
Bondziul Anna
KJ Olmet-Ostsped
MAGNUM (214)
2015-05-01
20
2015-05-01
50
2015-05-02
12
2015-05-02
45
Brodziak Małgorzata
KJ Picador
ELKANAN (10)
2015-05-01
1-43
2015-05-01
26
2015-05-03
24
Bugla Bartosz
KJ Zbrosławice
BINGO (211)
2015-05-01
1-43
2015-05-01
88-92
2015-05-02
14
2015-05-02
55
2015-05-03
18-28
Całka Alicja
KJ Biały Las Przybylscy
TOP MAN (111)
2015-05-01
6-13
2015-05-01
4-8
2015-05-02
6
2015-05-02
10
2015-05-03
Cecuga Agnieszka
LKJ Ostroga
2015-05-03
3
2015-05-03
5
Charliński Maciej
LKJ Abaria Iwno
SAKE (52)
2015-05-01
10
2015-05-01
2015-05-02
7
2015-05-02
7
2015-05-03
2
BRONCO (53)
2015-05-01
11
2015-05-01
2015-05-02
1
2015-05-02
1
2015-05-03
10
Chrzanowski Jan
BPK
STACHATO (127)
2015-05-01
53
2015-05-01
40
2015-05-02
47
2015-05-03
23
CAVARELLI (128)
2015-05-01
19
2015-05-01
2015-05-02
20
2015-05-03
24
ENDURO (132)
2015-05-01
18
2015-05-01
48
2015-05-02
25
2015-05-03
15
ATHLETICO (138)
2015-05-03
37
SAGA (139)
2015-05-01
4
50
2015-05-01
2015-05-02
11
2015-05-03
2
1000
MARIKOSA (140)
2015-05-01
3
100
2015-05-01
2015-05-02
13
2015-05-03
20
2015-05-01
23-25
2015-05-01
80-86
2015-05-02
25
2015-05-02
26
2015-05-03
14-15
Cichecka Julia
LKJ Ostroga Opole
AMETYS (199)
2015-05-01
5
2015-05-01
2015-05-02
10
2015-05-02
8
2015-05-03
19
Cierpisz Justyna
BPK
ODA (166)
2015-05-02
11
2015-05-02
10
Cieślar Julia
BPK
2015-05-01
2
200
2015-05-01
2015-05-02
2
400
2015-05-02
2015-05-03
29
ERGOS G (185)
2015-05-01
9
2015-05-01
2015-05-02
11
2015-05-02
2015-05-03
1
600
Czarnota Jakub
ATAMAN (131)
2015-05-01
26-32
2015-05-01
88-92
2015-05-02
59
2015-05-03
40
CONQUESTA (143)
2015-05-01
1-16
2015-05-01
61-79
2015-05-02
38
2015-05-02
43
2015-05-03
1-13
Doering Julia
KJ Trachy
2015-05-03
7
2015-05-01
12
2015-05-02
1
2015-05-02
10-12
2015-05-01
44-57
2015-05-01
43
2015-05-02
2015-05-02
Dubiniak Matylda
JKS Jaroszówka
2015-05-01
6-15
2015-05-01
6-13
2015-05-02
6
2015-05-02
9
2015-05-03
1
2015-05-01
1
2015-05-01
4-8
2015-05-02
2
2015-05-02
9
2015-05-03
5
Dudek Maja
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
IBERIA (177)
2015-05-01
23
2015-05-01
20
2015-05-02
16
2015-05-02
36
2015-05-03
8
Dutka Julia
KJ Hubert
2015-05-01
10
2015-05-02
23
2015-05-03
16
Dylewska Ines
KJ Trachy
AIDA (251)
2015-05-01
1-43
2015-05-01
57
2015-05-02
39
2015-05-02
2015-05-03
32-35
Fimmel Arkadiusz
Agro Handel
2015-05-01
44-57
2015-05-01
30
2015-05-02
45
2015-05-03
16
2015-05-01
2015-05-02
1
1000
2015-05-03
13
2015-05-01
2015-05-02
7
2015-05-03
1
2000
Frąckowiak Weronika
KATRONA (201)
2015-05-01
44-57
2015-05-01
17-19
2015-05-02
60
2015-05-02
54
2015-05-03
36
BISHAMON (202)
2015-05-01
1-43
2015-05-01
42
2015-05-02
36
2015-05-03
Gabor Aleksandra
KJ Picador
BOLERO (15)
2015-05-01
1-43
2015-05-01
40
2015-05-02
15
2015-05-02
43
2015-05-03
32
Gałczyński Tomasz
OSK Michalscy
QUANTITA (169)
2015-05-01
58-60
2015-05-01
44-57
2015-05-02
31
2015-05-02
53
2015-05-03
18-28
2015-05-01
28
2015-05-01
37
2015-05-02
34
2015-05-03
12
Gamperl Sarah
KJ Biały Las Przybylscy
WILLIAM (117)
2015-05-01
88-92
2015-05-01
1-43
2015-05-02
34
2015-05-02
37
2015-05-03
32-35
Garbowska Marta
LKJ Ostroga
TRINITI (200)
2015-05-01
1-11
2015-05-01
14
2015-05-02
8
2015-05-02
9
2015-05-03
2
Gawałek Julia
BPK
TIM TAM (182)
2015-05-01
4
2015-05-01
4-8
2015-05-02
4
2015-05-02
11
2015-05-03
2
BOSCH II (184)
2015-05-01
61-79
2015-05-01
1-43
2015-05-02
62
2015-05-02
2015-05-03
1-13
Gawałek Stanisława
BPK
STENTOR D (183)
2015-05-01
35
2015-05-01
29
2015-05-02
33
2015-05-02
27
2015-05-03
3
Głowacz Paulina
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
NOKIA (23)
2015-05-01
6-13
2015-05-01
6-15
2015-05-02
2
2015-05-02
10
2015-05-03
3
Gomułkiewicz Ewelina
KJ Picador
BOSS (54)
2015-05-01
1
2015-05-01
2
2015-05-02
1
2015-05-02
1
2015-05-03
BODER (55)
2015-05-01
2-3
2015-05-01
2015-05-02
2
2015-05-02
3
2015-05-03
Gozdek Krzysztof
KJ Jumping Team Brynica
2015-05-01
44-57
2015-05-01
25
2015-05-02
39
2015-05-03
6
2015-05-01
34
2015-05-01
17-19
2015-05-02
1-12
2015-05-02
13-23
2015-05-03
8
AVIGAIL (87)
2015-05-01
23-25
2015-05-01
23-25
2015-05-02
13-23
2015-05-02
24
2015-05-03
5
DANTE S (90)
2015-05-01
1-43
2015-05-01
15
2015-05-02
17
2015-05-03
35
Gryglak Marta
ENEIDA (172)
2015-05-01
17
2015-05-01
12-16
2015-05-02
1-12
2015-05-02
13-23
Gumowska Anna
GRAAL (192)
2015-05-01
96
2015-05-01
93-94
2015-05-02
24
2015-05-03
Gurbiel Jacek
KJ Picador
2015-05-02
6
2015-05-02
15
Hrabska Ludwika
JKS SALIO
BALOU (65)
2015-05-01
32
2015-05-01
8
2015-05-02
16
2015-05-03
2
2015-05-01
12-15
2015-05-01
16-17
2015-05-02
1
2015-05-02
6
2015-05-03
3
Idzikowska Karolina
2015-05-03
1-13
Jabłońska Julia
JUKS Mieczewo
2015-05-01
7-12
2015-05-01
7-12
2015-05-02
2015-05-02
2015-05-03
Jachimowicz Hanna
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
TUNIS (20)
2015-05-01
3
2015-05-01
15
2015-05-02
22-32
2015-05-02
1
2015-05-03
HOPE (21)
2015-05-01
4
2015-05-02
15-22
2015-05-02
1
2015-05-03
10
Jackiewicz Aleksandra
DREAMS (168)
2015-05-02
2015-05-02
2015-05-03
3
Jaglarz Julia
Vanto Jumping Team
2015-05-01
2015-05-02
22-32
2015-05-02
10-12
2015-05-03
11
Jarocka Zuzanna
KJ Trachy Gliwice
2015-05-01
7-11
2015-05-01
7-12
2015-05-02
1-5
2015-05-02
1-9
2015-05-03
1-3
Jendro Monika
2015-05-01
1-11
2015-05-01
1-11
2015-05-02
8
2015-05-02
8
2015-05-03
2
Jones Jemma
2015-05-01
6-13
2015-05-01
4-8
2015-05-02
7
2015-05-03
6
Kamińska Agata
KJ Ranczo Kołata
2015-05-01
6-15
2015-05-01
6-15
2015-05-02
1
2015-05-02
4
2015-05-03
2015-05-01
6-15
2015-05-01
6-13
2015-05-02
7
2015-05-02
7
2015-05-03
3
Kamińska Magda
KJ Avanti
2015-05-01
1-16
2015-05-01
12-16
2015-05-02
61
2015-05-02
18
2015-05-03
1-13
2015-05-01
25
2015-05-02
4
100
2015-05-03
10
2015-05-01
14
2015-05-01
21
2015-05-02
20
2015-05-03
3
200
ZAIRO (79)
2015-05-01
2015-05-02
3
400
2015-05-03
7
Kania Julia
UKS Akademia Jeździectwa
MALAGA (160)
2015-05-01
2-3
2015-05-01
1
2015-05-02
2015-05-02
4
2015-05-03
4
Kasner Matylda
KJ Okoły
TOPAZ (12)
2015-05-01
4
2015-05-02
5
2015-05-03
3
Kasprzak Agata
KJ Picador
EUROPA II (252)
2015-05-01
26-32
2015-05-01
1-43
2015-05-02
5
2015-05-02
2015-05-03
18-28
Kaźmierczak Maja
BPK
BIRMA (64)
2015-05-02
8
2015-05-02
2015-05-02
2015-05-03
9
Kędzierska Marta
KJ Kietlów
GENARO (108)
2015-05-01
37
2015-05-01
17
2015-05-02
7
2015-05-02
50
2015-05-03
Kierznowska Aleksandra
SKJ Kietlów
BRANKA (99)
2015-05-01
6-13
2015-05-01
4-8
2015-05-02
3
2015-05-02
6
2015-05-03
1
CAROSSA Z (100)
2015-05-01
1-11
2015-05-01
18
2015-05-02
3
2015-05-02
6
2015-05-03
4
Kimel Agata
2015-05-01
1-16
2015-05-01
1-43
2015-05-01
61-79
2015-05-02
12
2015-05-02
8
2015-05-03
1-13
Kinecka Aleksandra
KJ Picador
KRUTYNIA (198)
2015-05-01
12-16
2015-05-01
1-11
2015-05-02
1-5
2015-05-02
1-12
2015-05-03
Kisilewicz Aleksandra
KJ PICADOR
2015-05-01
1-43
2015-05-01
33
2015-05-02
43
Kisilewicz Andrzej
KJ PICADOR
BRZOZA (7)
2015-05-01
1-16
2015-05-01
95
2015-05-02
69
2015-05-02
33
2015-05-03
1-13
Klein Olaf
JKS Przybyszewo
2015-05-03
1-13
2015-05-01
2
2015-05-01
2015-05-02
7
2015-05-02
4
2015-05-03
13
LA COSTA (259)
2015-05-01
10
2015-05-01
5
2015-05-02
11
2015-05-02
2015-05-03
12
Klein Tomasz
JKS Przybyszewo
ARCO 08 (141)
2015-05-01
42
2015-05-01
2015-05-02
2015-05-03
2015-05-01
58-60
2015-05-01
61-79
2015-05-02
40
2015-05-03
16
2015-05-01
33
2015-05-01
2015-05-02
2
600
2015-05-03
Kłapińska Laura
KJ Biały Las Przybylscy
2015-05-01
2
2015-05-01
2
2015-05-02
1-9
2015-05-02
5
2015-05-03
1
Kłapińska Monika
KJ Biały Las Przybylscy
2015-05-01
20-22
2015-05-01
88-92
2015-05-02
50
2015-05-02
48
2015-05-03
1-13
ROOSMARY (116)
2015-05-01
1-43
2015-05-01
1-43
2015-05-02
4
2015-05-02
35
2015-05-03
18-28
Kołodziejczyk Aretha
KJK Szary Michałowice
CORNVILLE (209)
2015-05-01
26-32
2015-05-01
1-16
2015-05-02
57
2015-05-02
20
2015-05-03
1-13
Koncur Karolina
KS Pegaz Chwałowice
2015-05-02
1-12
2015-05-02
1-12
Korbalewska Kaja
KJ Olmet-Ostsped
SIROKO (27)
2015-05-01
6
2015-05-01
2015-05-02
1
2015-05-03
1
Koroblowska Weronika
KJ Biały Las Przybylscy
PEGAZ (250)
2015-05-01
4
2015-05-01
7-12
2015-05-02
1-5
2015-05-02
1-9
2015-05-03
1-3
Korytowska Magdalena
BPK
TAMIZA-K (161)
2015-05-03
21
2015-05-03
30
ULOTKA-K (163)
2015-05-03
18-28
Korzeniowska Weronika
KJ Osadkowski
KENIA (234)
2015-05-02
11
Kościelna Magdalena
BPK
ROXY (81)
2015-05-01
1-43
2015-05-01
48
2015-05-02
7
2015-05-02
31
2015-05-03
9
REDAKTA (82)
2015-05-01
1-43
2015-05-01
21
2015-05-02
10
2015-05-02
39
2015-05-03
27
Koszczyc Marta
KJ Picador
ARMANI (9)
2015-05-01
1-16
2015-05-01
61-79
2015-05-01
2015-05-01
2015-05-02
44
2015-05-02
46
2015-05-03
18-28
Kowala Małgorzata
FRAPANT (98)
2015-05-01
1-16
2015-05-01
1-43
2015-05-02
1-12
2015-05-03
1-4
Kowalak Martyna
KJ Cwał Poznań
2015-05-01
13
2015-05-01
2015-05-02
22-32
2015-05-02
10-12
2015-05-03
5
Kownacki Mikołaj
BPK
2015-05-02
9
2015-05-02
16
2015-05-03
28
STALINO 3 (133)
2015-05-01
18
2015-05-01
21
2015-05-02
9
2015-05-02
22-32
2015-05-03
Koza Łukasz
KJ Trachy Gliwice
2015-05-01
2015-05-02
25
JANTAR (223)
2015-05-01
12
2015-05-01
12
2015-05-02
19
2015-05-02
16
2015-05-03
7
CABALTICA (224)
2015-05-01
16
2015-05-01
2015-05-02
17
2015-05-02
9
2015-05-03
3
500
Kozakiewicz Paulina
BUGI (130)
2015-05-01
1-43
2015-05-01
1-16
2015-05-02
36
2015-05-02
41
2015-05-03
1-13
Kozioł Zofia
WKJ Lublin SJ Piker
DIRMAN (48)
2015-05-01
11-12
2015-05-02
16
2015-05-03
5
Kozłowska Gabriela
FER Więckowice
BE MY (101)
2015-05-01
4
2015-05-01
3
2015-05-02
1-9
2015-05-02
8
2015-05-03
2
Kras Magdalena
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
CLINTARA (174)
2015-05-01
26-32
2015-05-01
26-32
2015-05-02
27
2015-05-02
52
2015-05-03
29-31
Król Wiktoria
MARINELLO (217)
2015-05-01
6-15
2015-05-01
2
2015-05-02
10
2015-05-02
8
2015-05-03
Krywult Amelia
MEBORA (190)
2015-05-01
2015-05-01
20
2015-05-02
1-5
2015-05-02
1-5
2015-05-03
1-2
Książek Dominika
KJ Picador
LANCELOT (263)
2015-05-02
1
2015-05-02
32
2015-05-03
1-13
Kucharska Anetta
BPK
2015-05-01
1-43
2015-05-01
1-43
2015-05-02
2015-05-03
Kułaga Karolina
Profit Orzesze
NIRVANA (226)
2015-05-01
23
2015-05-01
1-11
2015-05-02
1
2015-05-02
9
2015-05-03
11
Kuśnierczak Jacek
JUKS Mieczewo
2015-05-01
16
2015-05-01
31
2015-05-02
3
2015-05-02
5
2015-05-01
8
2015-05-01
2015-05-02
21
2015-05-02
18
2015-05-03
18
Kuśnierczak Julia
JUKS Mieczewo
ORINOKO W (186)
2015-05-01
1-11
2015-05-01
17
2015-05-02
3
2015-05-03
1
Kuźmińska Julia
BPK
ATHLETICO (138)
2015-05-01
61-79
2015-05-01
60
Lesik Zuzanna
KJ Mustang
ELEGANT (60)
2015-05-01
3
2015-05-02
9
2015-05-03
3
Libera Aleksander
KJ Cwał Poznań
2015-05-01
19
2015-05-01
2015-05-02
15-22
2015-05-02
22-32
2015-05-03
4
Lis Jakub
KJ Trachy Gliwice
2015-05-01
2015-05-01
Lis Wiktoria
BPK
LECHITA (207)
2015-05-01
43
2015-05-02
25
2015-05-03
19
2015-05-01
2015-05-01
1-43
2015-05-02
34
2015-05-03
18
Lis Wiktoria
KJ Trachy
SUPRISE (255)
2015-05-01
1-43
2015-05-01
55
2015-05-02
2015-05-02
Lubelska Małgorzata
CHACCURA (220)
2015-05-02
2015-05-02
37
2015-05-03
11
Luty Dominika
SK Kruszyńscy
CABORA (106)
2015-05-01
18
2015-05-01
36
2015-05-02
19
2015-05-03
14
2015-05-01
44-57
2015-05-01
27
2015-05-02
33
2015-05-03
22
QUITE (249)
2015-05-01
24
2015-05-01
44-57
2015-05-02
46
2015-05-02
38
2015-05-03
15
Łamasz Wojciech
OSK Michalscy
PIPILOTTA (173)
2015-05-01
17-19
2015-05-01
20-22
2015-05-02
51
2015-05-03
29-31
Łojewski Krzysztof
KJ Huzar
BRODWAY (159)
2015-05-01
50
2015-05-02
16
2015-05-01
34
2015-05-02
49
2015-05-03
17
Macherzyńska Katarzyna
TKJ Garbówek
KOLA (156)
2015-05-01
6
2015-05-01
13
2015-05-02
11
2015-05-02
6
2015-05-03
11
Majewska Natalia
2015-05-01
1-11
2015-05-01
1-11
2015-05-02
6-7
2015-05-03
1-2
Majewska Zuzanna
ART BEY (68)
2015-05-01
1-11
2015-05-02
9
2015-05-03
Malinowska Anna
KJ Wolica
2015-05-01
2
2015-05-01
3
2015-05-02
5
2015-05-03
Malińska Oliwia
Orzeł Lizawice
JACKSON (167)
2015-05-01
33
2015-05-02
1-12
2015-05-03
38
Marciniak Anna
KJ Metpol
2015-05-01
44-57
2015-05-01
58
2015-05-02
49
2015-05-03
31
Markiewicz Alicja
BPK
DENIS (218)
2015-05-01
3
2015-05-01
1
2015-05-02
1-5
2015-05-02
1-9
2015-05-03
1
Matuszewska Magdalena
KJ Partynice
2015-05-01
2015-05-02
4
2015-05-03
6
2015-05-02
1
2015-05-01
2015-05-03
2015-05-02
16
2015-05-02
7
Matysiak Izabela
KJ Jeziorki Osieczna
RICO (197)
2015-05-01
30
2015-05-01
2015-05-02
12
2015-05-02
15
2015-05-03
22
Mazurek Mariusz
KJ Picador
2015-05-01
1-43
2015-05-01
54
2015-05-03
19
2015-05-02
52
2015-05-02
Mielcarek Zuzanna
KJ Wolica
2015-05-01
1
2015-05-01
7-11
2015-05-02
1-9
2015-05-02
15
2015-05-03
2
Mierzwińska Agnieszka
KS Pegaz Chwałowice
DARMA (61)
2015-05-01
80-86
2015-05-01
44-57
2015-05-02
65
2015-05-02
23
2015-05-03
14
2015-05-01
2015-05-01
1-43
2015-05-02
21
2015-05-02
29
2015-05-03
25
JACKSON (167)
2015-05-01
26-32
2015-05-02
13-23
Miśkiewicz Anna
KJ Picador
2015-05-01
61-79
2015-05-01
49
2015-05-02
17
2015-05-02
32
2015-05-03
10
2015-05-01
45
2015-05-01
2015-05-02
32
2015-05-02
28
2015-05-03
13
2015-05-01
44
2015-05-01
2015-05-02
14
2015-05-02
26
2015-05-03
26
Moksiewicz Artur
LUKS Nysa Gubin
ZANDO M (26)
2015-05-01
41
2015-05-01
6
2015-05-02
8
2015-05-02
38
2015-05-03
21
Moksiewicz Kacper
LUKS Nysa Gubin
2015-05-01
8
2015-05-01
17
2015-05-02
9
2015-05-02
22-32
2015-05-03
3
Morsztyn Monika
KJ Osadkowski
CASQUIN (235)
2015-05-01
2015-05-02
16
2015-05-03
16
Nabiałczyk Natalia
KJ Picador
2015-05-01
93-94
2015-05-01
32
2015-05-02
46
2015-05-02
44
2015-05-03
29
Nagórka Katarzyna
KJ Trachy
RASZKA (93)
2015-05-01
52
2015-05-01
41
2015-05-02
4
2015-05-02
24
2015-05-03
18
Nagórka Kevin
KJ Trachy
2015-05-01
1
2015-05-01
2015-05-02
1
600
2015-05-02
21
2015-05-03
8
Napiórkowska Kaja
KJ Vital Czyżowice
QUINTON (11)
2015-05-01
11-12
2015-05-02
13-17
2015-05-02
9
2015-05-03
1
Niewiadomska Jagoda
WKJ Lublin SJ Piker
2015-05-01
4
2015-05-02
1
2015-05-03
4
LARISSA (47)
2015-05-01
3
2015-05-02
10
Niewiadomski Kacper
WKJ Lublin SJ Piker
SARMATA (49)
2015-05-01
9
2015-05-02
11
2015-05-03
7
Nurkowska Agnieszka
KJ AVANTI
CONCERTO (210)
2015-05-01
2015-05-02
14
2015-05-03
6
Olszewska Agnieszka
KJ Osadkowski
EVITTO I (236)
2015-05-01
26-32
2015-05-02
25
2015-05-02
1-12
2015-05-02
1-5
2015-05-02
6-7
2015-05-01
2015-05-02
6
2015-05-03
8
AMULETTE (242)
2015-05-01
1-43
2015-05-02
40
WASUAN (243)
2015-05-01
80-86
2015-05-01
44-57
2015-05-02
16
2015-05-03
41-42
SCADA (244)
2015-05-01
18
2015-05-01
1-11
CHICALIDO (245)
2015-05-01
1-11
2015-05-01
1-11
2015-05-02
2015-05-02
1-5
2015-05-03
9
SKARBIEC (266)
2015-05-03
4
300
QUEEN (269)
2015-05-03
12
Opalska Izabela
EVISTO 2 (256)
2015-05-01
18
2015-05-01
1-11
2015-05-02
13-17
2015-05-02
1
2015-05-03
5
Papajak Katarzyna
JUKS Mieczewo
2015-05-01
1-43
2015-05-01
8
2015-05-02
29
2015-05-02
29
2015-05-03
4
100
Parkitny Maxymilian
SZARON (91)
2015-05-01
1
2015-05-02
3
2015-05-03
1
SOPRAN 10 (257)
2015-05-01
3
2015-05-01
3
2015-05-02
3
2015-05-02
2
2015-05-03
2
Pawlak Sandra
BPK
2015-05-01
1-16
2015-05-02
13-23
2015-05-03
1-4
Pażucha Wojciech
Klub Sportowy Pegaz
2015-05-01
22
2015-05-01
2015-05-02
12
2015-05-03
15
CUMA (195)
2015-05-01
1-43
2015-05-01
1-43
2015-05-02
21
2015-05-03
26
Pieśniak Hanna
BPK
2015-05-01
12-15
2015-05-01
1-11
2015-05-02
8
2015-05-02
13-17
2015-05-03
4
Piskozub Lucyna
BPK
ART BEY (68)
2015-05-01
1-11
2015-05-02
13-23
2015-05-03
10
Piskozub Martyna
BPK
2015-05-01
1-16
2015-05-02
1-12
2015-05-03
1-4
Płucienniczak Łukasz
KITANO 4 (165)
2015-05-01
2015-05-01
2015-05-02
63
2015-05-02
2
Pociecha-Ochab Joanna
OSK Michalscy
2015-05-01
2015-05-01
11
2015-05-02
23
2015-05-03
14
Polak Aleksandra
KJ Osadkowski
AKTIW (238)
2015-05-01
29
2015-05-02
48
2015-05-02
51
2015-05-03
24
Polednia Henryk
KJ Turbud
KALISTER (215)
2015-05-01
47
2015-05-01
98-99
2015-05-03
EMAR (216)
2015-05-01
35
2015-05-01
80-86
2015-05-03
27
Połap Barbara
Vanto Jumping Team
BREGO (44)
2015-05-01
97
2015-05-01
88-92
2015-05-02
68
2015-05-02
67
2015-05-03
39
Popiół Maja
KJ Trachy Gliwice
2015-05-01
16
2015-05-01
2015-05-02
1
2015-05-02
7
2015-05-03
14
B.Z.N. (37)
2015-05-01
1
2015-05-01
7
2015-05-02
3
2015-05-02
16
2015-05-03
6
2015-05-01
2015-05-01
2015-05-02
1
2015-05-02
7
2015-05-03
9
Popławska Wiktoria
JKS Hanna
CHOPARD (189)
2015-05-01
1-43
2015-05-01
9
2015-05-02
26
2015-05-03
8
Poręba Jarosław
BPK
2015-05-01
34
2015-05-01
7
2015-05-02
5
2015-05-02
30
2015-05-03
6
Przyśliwska Malwina
LKJ Platan
2015-05-01
1-43
2015-05-01
19
2015-05-02
71
2015-05-02
22
Puć Michał
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
TISSU-S (171)
2015-05-01
1-43
2015-05-01
22
2015-05-02
35
2015-05-03
13
Rajewska-Poręba Beata
BPK
GILEA (228)
2015-05-01
38
2015-05-01
14
2015-05-02
9
2015-05-02
41
2015-05-03
20
Rajtar- Wojciechowska Klaudia
KJ AVANTI
TRITOP 2 (219)
2015-05-01
24
2015-05-01
2015-05-02
3
200
2015-05-02
5
2015-05-03
11
CHACCURA (220)
2015-05-01
39
2015-05-01
Rozpondek Julia
ROXET (205)
2015-05-01
1-11
2015-05-01
1-16
2015-05-02
13-23
2015-05-02
13-23
2015-05-03
6
Ruczka Mirella
KJ Turbud Brzeg
WAT-NU (193)
2015-05-01
46
2015-05-01
2015-05-02
13
2015-05-02
19
Rudno-Rudzińska Marga
RODRIGO (136)
2015-05-01
87
2015-05-01
45
2015-05-02
37
2015-05-03
22
2015-05-01
2015-05-01
2015-05-02
72
2015-05-02
70
2015-05-03
18-28
Ryba Marta
KJ Zbrosławice
LUCKY (57)
2015-05-01
12-16
2015-05-01
19
2015-05-02
13-23
2015-05-02
13-23
2015-05-03
7
Rząd Zofia
KJ Wolica
TOSIA (6)
2015-05-01
7-11
2015-05-01
7-11
2015-05-02
1-5
2015-05-02
1-9
2015-05-03
1-3
Skiba Patrycja
ERA (69)
2015-05-01
1-11
2015-05-01
1-11
2015-05-02
1-12
2015-05-02
13-23
2015-05-03
11
Skrzypiec Agata
BPK
LADY S (83)
2015-05-01
1-43
2015-05-01
1-11
2015-05-02
1
2015-05-02
15-22
2015-05-03
3
Skrzypińska Olga
BPK
GAŁGANEK (191)
2015-05-01
61-79
2015-05-01
61-79
2015-05-02
6
2015-05-02
45
2015-05-03
1-13
Ślusarczyk Ewelina
OSK Michalscy
CORCOVADO (176)
2015-05-01
56
2015-05-01
61-79
2015-05-02
44
2015-05-03
7
Słodczyk Dominik
KJ Zbrosławice
CATHARSIS (230)
2015-05-01
46
2015-05-01
27
2015-05-02
1
2015-05-02
22
2015-05-03
25
2015-05-01
11
2015-05-01
26
2015-05-02
24
2015-05-02
8
2015-05-03
5
BORNFEE (232)
2015-05-01
1
400
2015-05-01
2015-05-02
2015-05-02
24
2015-05-03
9
ŁAKONA K (233)
2015-05-01
2015-05-02
2015-05-03
Słowikowska Maja
BPK
SZTALUGA (104)
2015-05-01
2
2015-05-01
20
2015-05-02
15-22
2015-05-02
11
2015-05-03
8
Śmigiel Oliwia
GLORY (86)
2015-05-01
6-15
2015-05-01
6-13
2015-05-02
8
2015-05-02
13
2015-05-03
1
Sowa Daria
2015-05-01
7-12
2015-05-01
6-15
2015-05-02
12
2015-05-02
12
2015-05-03
Stanisławski Sławomir
KJ Picador
2015-05-01
61-79
2015-05-01
3
2015-05-02
28
2015-05-03
4
Stefański Konrad
KJ OLMET- OstSped
LIZBONA (212)
2015-05-01
31
2015-05-01
49
2015-05-02
41
2015-05-02
26
Streczeń Alicja
KJ Osadkowski
SIBILLA (239)
2015-05-01
2
2015-05-02
2015-05-03
17
Strzałkowska-Jarocka Iwona
KJ Trachy Gliwice
BINGO (103)
2015-05-01
36
2015-05-01
4
2015-05-02
40
2015-05-02
13
2015-05-03
2
2015-05-01
Suska Julia
BPK
2015-05-01
4
2015-05-01
6-15
2015-05-02
10-11
2015-05-02
11
Świszcz Mateusz
KJ Biały Las Przybylscy
ALGIDA (119)
2015-05-01
1-16
2015-05-01
61-79
2015-05-02
64
2015-05-02
19
2015-05-03
18-28
Szewczyk Maja
KJ Metpol
WERBEL (34)
2015-05-01
6
2015-05-02
15-22
2015-05-02
7
2015-05-03
6
ZUZA (35)
2015-05-01
1-43
2015-05-01
61-79
2015-05-02
2015-05-02
66
2015-05-03
32-35
Szklarska Anna
KJ Jumping Team Brynica
2015-05-01
1-43
2015-05-01
1-43
2015-05-02
9
2015-05-02
49
2015-05-03
14-15
2015-05-01
1-16
2015-05-01
61-79
2015-05-01
1-16
2015-05-02
58
2015-05-02
22
2015-05-03
41-42
Szlufik Aniela
PARYS (206)
2015-05-01
1-16
2015-05-01
98-99
2015-05-02
1-12
2015-05-02
3
2015-05-03
1-4
Szmidt Maria
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
ASTRO (175)
2015-05-01
44-57
2015-05-01
58-60
2015-05-02
28
2015-05-02
30
2015-05-03
29-31
Szupieńko Julia
KJ AVANTI
2015-05-01
59
2015-05-02
Szweda Marek
Profit Orzesze
2015-05-01
20-22
2015-05-01
1-43
2015-05-02
18
2015-05-03
1-13
Tucka Amelia
JKS Equi Verso
2015-05-01
16-17
2015-05-01
1-11
2015-05-02
13-17
2015-05-02
13-17
2015-05-03
1
Twardowska Zuzanna
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2015-05-01
20
2015-05-01
14
2015-05-02
22-32
2015-05-03
9
GENEWA (155)
2015-05-01
9
2015-05-01
2015-05-02
22-32
2015-05-02
6
2015-05-03
Waligórska Karolina
2015-05-01
1-43
2015-05-02
42
2015-05-03
20
Weska Paulina
KJ Osadkowski
EVITTO I (236)
2015-05-01
HARLEKIN (237)
2015-05-02
2015-05-03
Wesołowska Milena
KJ Biały Las Przybylscy
AZJA (118)
2015-05-01
61-79
2015-05-01
61-79
2015-05-02
47
2015-05-02
42
2015-05-03
18-28
Wichowska Daria
BPK
CARMEN (134)
2015-05-01
15
2015-05-01
2015-05-02
18
2015-05-02
10
2015-05-03
10
2015-05-01
38
2015-05-01
2015-05-02
42
2015-05-02
27
2015-05-03
23
Winter Jakub
KJ Jeziorki Osieczna
LOLIPOP (196)
2015-05-01
35
2015-05-01
2015-05-02
28
2015-05-02
22
2015-05-03
21
Wróblewska Dagmara
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
DRZEWIEC (151)
2015-05-01
12-15
2015-05-01
5
2015-05-02
8
2015-05-02
15-22
2015-05-03
7
Wróblewski Daniel
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
VISAGE (152)
2015-05-01
1-11
2015-05-01
7
2015-05-02
1
2015-05-02
15-22
2015-05-03
3
WESTA (153)
2015-05-01
12-15
2015-05-01
22
2015-05-02
15-22
2015-05-02
22-32
2015-05-03
5
Wygrała Magdalena
KJ Olmet-Ostsped
LATINA (213)
2015-05-01
61-79
2015-05-01
51
2015-05-02
47
2015-05-02
48
Wylęga Łukasz
KJ Jumping Team
2015-05-01
1-43
2015-05-01
80-86
2015-05-03
17
2015-05-01
5
2015-05-01
10
Wylęga Marta
KJ Jumping Team Brynica
EWEREST N (149)
2015-05-01
1-43
2015-05-01
17
2015-05-03
23
BANKIET (150)
2015-05-01
44-57
2015-05-01
80-86
2015-05-03
18-28
Wypych Magdalena
LKJ Platan
CHOCOMO (260)
2015-05-01
1-43
2015-05-01
61-79
2015-05-02
13
2015-05-02
15
Zagor Jacek
Ludowy Klub Sportowy Nadwiślanin
J-LAWINA (123)
2015-05-01
47
2015-05-01
2015-05-02
4
200
2015-05-02
31
2015-05-03
12
FLASH (124)
2015-05-01
80-86
2015-05-01
61-79
2015-05-02
20
2015-05-03
33
HOMELA (125)
2015-05-01
1-43
2015-05-01
1
2015-05-02
2
2015-05-03
1
ELMO (126)
2015-05-01
44
2015-05-01
23
2015-05-02
23
2015-05-03
2
400
Zawadzka Eliza
KJ Zbyszko
2015-05-01
7-11
2015-05-01
4
2015-05-02
1-9
2015-05-02
13
2015-05-03
4
FERRARI (121)
2015-05-01
1
2015-05-01
4
2015-05-02
1-5
2015-05-02
1-9
2015-05-03
2
Żółtowska Justyna
SJ Bierzewice
GIOVANO J (164)
2015-05-01
1-43
2015-05-01
7
2015-05-02
30
2015-05-02
35
2015-05-03
34
KITANO 4 (165)
2015-05-03
32-35

Number of Riders: 181

Number of Horses: 253

The sum of prizes: 9 350.00

Competition results developed by: KJ Osadkowski
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-042014-2, KJ Osadkowski Sp. z o.o.)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl