Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

V Eliminacje Halowego Pucharu Warmii i Mazur
Dąbrówka Mała, 28-29 marca 2020

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-03-09 19:03:17
2020-03-09 13:02:09
Adam Grzegorzewski STAKATA
  • 1x 8/C/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 9/CC/Zwykły art.238.2.1
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-03-09 19:03:10
2020-03-09 13:01:00
Adam Grzegorzewski JAMINKA P
  • 1x 6/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-03-09 19:02:56
2020-03-09 13:00:12
Adam Grzegorzewski ISSEM
  • 1x 9/CC/Zwykły art.238.2.1
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-03-09 19:02:45
2020-03-09 12:59:20
Adam Grzegorzewski HEARTCOR F
  • 1x 8/C/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 9/CC/Zwykły art.238.2.1
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-03-09 19:02:38
2020-03-09 12:58:10
Adam Grzegorzewski AŻUR
  • 1x 6/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-03-09 19:02:33
2020-03-09 12:57:31
Adam Grzegorzewski ANGELO
  • 1x 7/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-03-09 19:02:25
2020-03-08 18:32:11
Oliwia Rogalewska KOLUMBIA
  • 1x 6/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 15/P/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/N/Zwykły z rozgrywką art. 238.2.2
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-03-07 18:03:56
2020-03-07 10:47:48
Marta Gapska WHY NOT
  • 2x 1/mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
  • 1x 10/mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 13/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-03-07 18:03:11
2020-03-07 10:43:08
Marta Gapska WINDY BOY
  • 1x 7/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/C/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 16/N/Zwykły z rozgrywką art. 238.2.2
  • 1x 17/C/Zwykły z rozgrywką art. 238.2.2
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-03-07 18:03:27
2020-03-07 09:06:37
Zuzanna Nadolny-Zawadowicz IZALCO
  • 1x 7/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 17/C/Zwykły z rozgrywką art. 238.2.2
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-03-07 18:03:37
2020-03-07 09:05:14
Zuzanna Nadolny-Zawadowicz FERDINAND
  • 1x 7/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/C/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 18/CC/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-03-06 17:48:05
2020-03-06 17:35:46
Sandra Górnicka FINKA
  • 1x 3/KUCE 149/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
  • 1x 12/Kuce 149/Dwunawrotowy art.
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-03-05 10:29:44
2020-03-04 20:59:08
Paulina Filipek APRILLIS
  • 2x 5/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-03-03 09:51:29
2020-03-02 21:25:43
Nina Prusińska MAJRON V
  • 2x 4/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 2x 13/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-03-02 13:20:01
2020-03-02 10:22:39
Magdalena Bąk HERO
  • 2x 13/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-03-02 13:20:15
2020-03-02 08:47:14
Bartosz Żyśko NAKON
  • 1x 1/mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
  • 1x 10/mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-03-02 13:20:20
2020-03-02 08:45:17
Małgorzata Gowkielewicz CATHLEEN
  • 1x 1/mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
  • 1x 10/mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-03-02 13:20:23
2020-03-02 08:44:50
Maja Gowkielewicz FURORA
  • 1x 1/mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
  • 1x 10/mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-03-01 07:48:10
2020-02-28 21:42:22
Marianna Pupiałło VYŠNIA
  • 2x 3/KUCE 149/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
  • 2x 12/Kuce 149/Dwunawrotowy art.
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-03-01 07:48:07
2020-02-28 21:39:26
Marianna Pupiałło FENIKS
  • 2x 3/KUCE 149/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
  • 2x 12/Kuce 149/Dwunawrotowy art.
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-03-01 07:48:03
2020-02-28 21:39:02
Marianna Pupiałło CARMANA'S NEPTUN
  • 2x 2/KUCE 131/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
  • 2x 11/Kuce 131/Dwunawrotowy art.
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-28 10:31:23
2020-02-27 11:36:42
Dagmara Kaczmarczyk ASTAT
  • 1x 6/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 5/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 14/L1/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 15/P/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize

Number of Riders: 0

Number of Horses: 0

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: JKS U Robsonów
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H11-022004-1, JKS U Robsonów)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl