Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

III Eliminacje IX Halowego Warmii i Mazur
Dąbrówka Mała, 7-8 grudnia 2019

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
11 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2019-11-14 09:30:13
2019-11-14 09:00:20
Martyna Kozioł BELLA DONA ZK
  • 2x 5/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 6/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 2x 14/L1/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 15/P/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-14 09:29:58
2019-11-14 08:59:12
Patrycja Kozioł SARAGOSSA ZK
  • 2x 5/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 14/L1/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-13 07:43:38
2019-11-12 10:58:38
Marcin Olszewski ARAK
  • 1x 5/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 6/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-13 07:43:44
2019-11-12 10:57:27
Aleksandra Babiarz KARBON
  • 1x 5/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 6/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
7 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2019-11-13 07:43:55
2019-11-12 08:45:36
Gabriela Sukniewicz COCA
  • 2x 1/mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
  • 2x 10/mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-13 07:44:01
2019-11-12 08:42:03
Marianna Pupiałło CARMANA'S NEPTUN
  • 2x 2/Kuce do 131/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 11/Kuce do 131/Dunawrotowy
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-13 07:44:04
2019-11-12 08:41:30
Marianna Pupiałło FENIKS
  • 2x 3/Kuce 131-149/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 12/Kuce 131-149/Dwunawrotowy
4 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2019-11-13 07:44:10
2019-11-12 08:40:41
Weronika Łukaszewicz VYŠNIA
  • 2x 1/mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
  • 2x 10/mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
3 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2019-11-13 07:44:18
2019-11-12 08:40:08
Maja Witkowska TIRAMISU
  • 1x 1/mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
  • 2x 2/Kuce do 131/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 11/Kuce do 131/Dunawrotowy
2 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2019-11-13 07:44:26
2019-11-12 08:39:17
Maja Witkowska SOUL
  • 2x 1/mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
  • 2x 10/mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-17 09:51:36
2019-10-16 16:18:50
Agnieszka Pawlik PANTA RHEI
  • 1x 5/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 6/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 15/P/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/N/Zwykły z rozgrywką art. 238.2.2
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize

Number of Riders: 0

Number of Horses: 0

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: JKS U Robsonów
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H11-022004-1, JKS U Robsonów)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl