Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Zawody Ogólnopolskie Polska Liga Jeździecka +Zawody Regionalne
ZO+ZR Dąbrówka Mała 07.2019
Dąbrówka Mała, 26-28 lipca 2019

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Abaimov Artem KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O041142
10147338
2. Babiej Julia bkp
2005 (JM.)
O038981
3. Bado Gabriela Kielecki KJ
2001 (MJ.)
O032526
4. Bembenek Joanna JKS u Robsonów
S
O022618
5. Bemong Maria KJ Galiny
S
O039473
6. Białas Anna KJ Infernal Team Golesze Duże
S
O004792
7. Białek Zuzanna FUNDACJA CZTEROLISTNA KONI CZYNA
2019 (Mł.)
brak
8. Biały Julia KS AZS UWM OLSZTYN
2002 (J.)
O054069
9. Błaszczak Julia bpk
2001 (MJ.)
O038588
10. Borys Julia Bez przynależności klubowej
2004 (J.)
O038822
11. Cebula Olga Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Equita
2006 (JM.)
O049784
12. Ciarczyńska Alicja KJ Aromer Józefin
S
O020896
13. Czajkowska Marta BPK
2008 (JM.)
Brak
14. Czarnecki Dawid Kaszubskie St. Promowania Sportów Konnych
S
O003411
15. Dąbkowska Aleksandra KU AZS Politechniki Warszawskiej
S
O002996
16. Dąbrowska Agata KS AZS UWM Olsztyn
2008 (JM.)
O044137
17. Dąbrowska Magdalena KS AZS UWM Olsztyn
2003 (J.)
O029091
18. Dettlaff Marta JKS Fer Więckowice
S
O014116
19. Dołhun Jakub KJ Infernal Team
1999 (MJ.)
O034618
20. Dzipanow Maja LKJ w Gałkowie
2005 (JM.)
O042395
21. Fisiak Marta BPK (LOD)
S
O004344
22. Florkiewicz Agata St. KS Chojnów
S
O020377
23. Galocz Masza Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
2005 (JM.)
O047315
24. Gilla Błażej Pomorska LJ w Dziemianach
S
O008576
10054168
25. Głoskowski Andrzej KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O001125
26. Godek Tomasz LKJ w Gałkowie
S
O013715
27. Golicka Zuzanna Sopocki KJ
2001 (MJ.)
O025765
28. Gutorska Maja KJ Infernal Team
2001 (MJ.)
O036925
29. Hestkowska Dominika JKS u Robsonów
S
O003454
10125729
30. Hestkowski Robert JKS u Robsonów
S
O002897
31. Ignasiak Marta KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2002 (J.)
O037880
32. Jaczynowska Marta St. SKJ Bobrowy Staw
2002 (J.)
O026483
33. Janiszewska Magdalena brak
2004 (J.)
O047690
34. Jannasz Wiktoria SKJ Poczernin
2005 (JM.)
O038818
35. Januszkiewicz Kaja Stowarzyszenie J Stajnia Podolszyn
2006 (JM.)
O049107
36. Januszkiewicz Nina St. J Poster Piaseczno
S
O021478
37. Jendrzejczak Blanka JKS Equita Świętochów
2001 (MJ.)
O030997
38. Joźwiak Arkadiusz bpk
S
O021021
39. Jurzak Franciszek SKJ Ponylandia Wojciechowice
2003 (J.)
O028335
40. Kaczmarczyk Dagmara KJ Kaczmarczyk
S
O008376
41. Kajko Martyna KJ Palmowski
S
O004120
42. Kalinowski Cezary KJ Strzała Krubiczew
S
O003297
43. Kałabun Jan Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
S
O002534
44. Karpenko Roman Horsefarm39
S
None
45. Karska Joanna Brak
S
O004625
46. Kasprzyszak Ola Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Equita
2005 (JM.)
O039308
47. Kasza Natalia MKJ Nenia Pasłęk
2004 (J.)
O046711
48. Kiecoń Mściwoj KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O001959
49. Klages Karolina Klub Jeździecki Arpav
S
O037489
50. Klentak Agata KJ OSTOJA w Chrabołach
2001 (MJ.)
O038398
51. Kołtusz Martyna Jks U Robsonów
2001 (MJ.)
O026310
52. Kopcych Anna KJ Bracia Romanowscy
S
O011373
53. Kozerska Julia KJ Strzała Krubiczew
2001 (MJ.)
O033177
54. Kozik Natalia Fundacja ,, Czterolistna-KONI-czyna
2000 (MJ.)
O027697
55. Kozioł Martyna KS AZS UWM Olsztyn
2004 (J.)
O044014
56. Kozioł Patrycja KS AZS UWM Olsztyn
2002 (J.)
O044015
57. Kozłowska Aleksandra Sopocki KJ
2002 (J.)
O035523
58. Kozłowska Paulina LKJ Gałkowo
S
O045404
59. Krajewski Damian Stowarzyszenie Kraju Jumping Team
2007 (JM.)
60. Krajewski Łukasz St. Kraju Jumping Team
S
O002442
61. Krajewski Rafał St. Kraju Jumping Team
S
O002980
62. Kraśko Aleksander LKJ w Gałkowie
2009 (Mł.)
brak
63. Kraśko Kuba LKJ w Gałkowie
2004 (J.)
bpk
64. Kropielnicka Julia BPK (MAZ)
2006 (JM.)
O048644
65. Kruszewska Ludwika KJ SO Łąck
S
O031416
66. Krywult Amelia KJ Infernal Team
2004 (J.)
O036779
67. Krzanowska Adrianna KJK Romico Żywiec
S
O002015
68. Krzyżyńska Michalina KJ Skok AgroFood Grabowiec
2005 (JM.)
O038239
69. Kubiak Dawid Sobieski Jumping Team Gdańsk
S
O002632
70. Kubiak Grzegorz KJ SO Łąck
S
O000283
71. Kubiak Jakub KJ SO Łąck
2000 (MJ.)
O026764
10165106
72. Kubiak Michał Sobieski Jumping Team Gdańsk
S
O002631
73. Kubiak Michał Sobieski Jumping Team Gdańsk
S
O002631
74. Kuczyńska Aleksandra JKS u Robsonów
2002 (J.)
O031476
75. Kufel Artur WKJ Lublin
S
O000968
76. Kuliszewska Zofia BPK (MAZ)
1999 (MJ.)
O020911
77. Kurowska Anna Klub Jeździecki Bertyn
2019 (Mł.)
O027685
78. Langer Kaja KJK Romico Żywiec
2005 (JM.)
O040331
79. Lewandowska Oliwia brak
2001 (MJ.)
051996
80. Lewandowski Aleksander KJ Arpav
2003 (J.)
O041776
81. Lewko Klaudia AZS UWM Olsztyn
82. Lodowski Oskar Nie zrzeszony
2004 (J.)
O050349
83. Łapińska Aleksandra JKS Tornado Szczecin
S
O007929
84. Ławrukajtis Laura Fundacja ,, Czterolistna-KONI-czyna
2005 (JM.)
brak
85. Łazowska Natalia KJ Dworek Okuniew
2007 (JM.)
O043384
86. Mackiewicz Marcin JKS u Robsonów
S
O026937
87. Majewska Jagoda BPK
2001 (MJ.)
O044913
88. Majka Łucja KJ Strzała Krubiczew
S
O003689
89. Maruszak Lena KS AZS UWM Olsztyn
2003 (J.)
O034596
90. Mazur Krzysztof St. KJ Legia Kozielska
S
O001512
91. Mazurowska Ewa Polski Polo Klub
S
O003222
92. Michalak Monika Bpk
2001 (MJ.)
O036263
93. Michalec-Kamyk Joanna Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
S
O040934
94. Milczarek Nina KJ Infernal Team
2000 (MJ.)
O026267
95. Milewska Kaja JKS u Robsonów
2004 (J.)
O042274
96. Minkiewicz Weronika KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
S
O021314
10147770
97. Misior Paulina KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
2002 (J.)
O031610
10185239
98. Miśkiewicz Tomasz LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
S
O007198
99. Mitrowska Martyna Stow. SKJ Bobrowy Staw
2002 (J.)
O036853
100. Mordaka Patryk KJ Infernal Team Golesze Duże
2000 (MJ.)
O019196
101. Mościcki Emil KJ OSTOJA w Chrabołach
S
O030979
102. Moździara Karolina KS AZS UWM Olsztyn
S
O035590
103. Mulik Ewa St. KJ Olimpia Warszawa
S
O008861
104. Nadolny-Zawadowicz Zuzanna KJ Arpav
S
O003059
10103775
105. Nastaj Otylia KJ Rakowiec Kwidzyn
2003 (J.)
O044640
106. Niewiadomska Jagoda WKJ Lublin
1999 (MJ.)
O022705
107. Niewiadomski Kacper WKJ Lublin
2002 (J.)
O029332
108. Okuła Zofia Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Legia Kozielska
2001 (MJ.)
O032987
109. Olchowska Klaudia WKJ Lublin SJ Gershwin
S
O007838
110. Olesiński Mariusz UKS Volteo
S
O002766
111. Olszewska Anna KJ Dobrzyniec
S
O028340
112. Olszewski Marcin LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
S
O011251
113. Orlikowski Antoni KJ Bielik Grzegorzewice
2003 (J.)
O032321
114. Orłowska Katarzyna bpk
2007 (JM.)
115. Orzechowski Józef Działdowskie Towarzystwo Jeżdzieckie
S
O014480
116. Ostapczuk Martyna bpk
2004 (J.)
O039176
117. Ostrowska Julia Polski Polo Klub Warszawa
S
O006897
118. Palmowska Natalia KJ Lotar Biskupiec
S
O013754
119. Pasik Monika LKJ w Gałkowie
S
O003969
120. Patejko Sara Largo Sp. z o.o. Warszawa
2004 (J.)
O031618
121. Pawlicka Dajana St. Kraju Jumping Team
S
O012267
122. Piątkowski Michał KJ Strzała Krubiczew
S
O002519
123. Pietraszko Kaja Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
2005 (JM.)
O045818
124. Pietrzak Kaja MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
2000 (MJ.)
O034646
125. Pietrzak Kaja MKJ Nenia Pasłęk
2005 (JM.)
O034646
126. Piórkowska Maria niezrzeszony
2007 (JM.)
O054056
127. Pogodzińska Sonia KJ CH Jaszkowo
2005 (JM.)
O050146
128. Poschauko Julia Largo Sp. z o.o. Warszawa
1999 (MJ.)
O014122
10085827
129. Psiuk Grzegorz Sobieski Jumping Team Gdańsk
S
O001094
130. Psiuk Grzegorz Sobieski Jumping Team Gdańsk
S
O001094
131. Ptaszyńska Julia KJ Plejada
2005 (JM.)
O037854
132. Rakauskas Dangis XX
S
O051030
133. Rakoczy Dawid Budzyński KS Kłos
S
O000934
134. Rębisz Anna LKJ w Gałkowie
S
O003598
135. Regucka Julia KS Nad Wigrami Sp. z o.o. Mikołajewo
2001 (MJ.)
O028040
136. Retka Krzysztof Stowarzyszenie Warszawski KJ
S
O003131
137. Rogalewska Oliwia KJ Arpav
2000 (MJ.)
O036305
138. Rogulska Antonina JKS u Robsonów
2007 (JM.)
O051958
139. Rydzewska Weronika JKS Equita Świętochów
S
O039719
140. Rynkiewicz Martyna LKJ w Gałkowie
1999 (MJ.)
O022475
141. Sarnecka Agnieszka bpk
1999 (MJ.)
O032391
142. Sawicki Piotr Stadnina Koni Dębno
S
O000559
143. Schweitzer-Wojcieszek Ewa bpk
144. Siejek Michał KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
S
O008830
145. Sistermann Julia St. KJ G-Ride Team
2005 (JM.)
O044639
146. Skiba Dawid KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O023470
10009140
147. Sobolewska Agnieszka KJ OSTOJA w Chrabołach
S
O012388
148. Soroka Alicja Baskil Rzeczna
S
O019714
149. Stańczak Artur BPK
S
O020234
150. Stankiewicz Joanna Bpk
2000 (MJ.)
O043347
151. Strzałkowski Antoni KJ Strzała Krubiczew
S
O003463
152. Szała Wiktor KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O019257
10113179
153. Szczupakowska Amelia KS Nad Wigrami Sp. z o.o. Mikołajewo
2006 (JM.)
O035615
154. Szejner Jagoda Budzyński KS Kłos
2018 (Mł.)
O037940
155. Szmytkowski Piotr KJ Plejada Tarczyn
S
O000615
10119995
156. Szmytkowski Piotr Klub Jeździecki Plejada
S
O000615
157. Tarnowski Lucjan JKS u Robsonów
S
O006081
158. Tęcza Szymon KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O003977
10093877
159. Telej Marcel KJ G-Ride Team
2003 (J.)
O044719
160. Tomaszewska Zuzanna JKS Equita Świętochów
2001 (MJ.)
O037371
161. Tomaszewski Antoni JKS Equita Świętochów
S
O001385
162. Tomaszewski Beniamin KJ Leśna Podkowa Damaszka
S
O003806
163. Tovarnak Sabrina Czech Republic
S
brak
164. Tralewicz Pielak Laura SKJ Ponylandia Wojciechowice
2003 (J.)
O037910
165. Tsapin Artiem bpk
2005 (JM.)
brak
166. Ufnal Martyna KJ Hippica Polonia Słupno
2007 (JM.)
O036152
167. Urbańska Malwina Stowarzyszenie Warszawski KJ
S
O003252
168. Urbonas Valdas Lankupiai
S
!!!!
169. Von Mauberg Konstancja Polski Polo Klub Brochów
1999 (MJ.)
O020954
170. Wacławik Marek Largo Sp. z o.o. Warszawa
S
O002899
10073039
171. Wałach Maja KJ Dobrzyniec
2007 (JM.)
O046357
172. Werelich Zuzanna KJ Wiktorowo
2005 (JM.)
O046544
10185946
173. Więckowska Aleksandra KJ Rock Horses
S
O003713
174. Wikalińska Ewa bpk
2002 (J.)
O038610
175. Wilczewska Weronika JKS Narew Różan
2002 (J.)
O028241
176. Wilczewski Robert SKJ Beckersport Raszyn
S
O002520
177. Wodzyńska Olga LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2003 (J.)
O047107
178. Wojtal Julianna Klub Jeździecki Bertyn
2004 (J.)
O038237
10185778
179. Wołodkowicz Katarzyna SKJ HIPPIKA TOMASZKOWO
2005 (JM.)
O053493
180. Wrótna Justyna MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
S
O024686
181. Yarmolyuk Anastasiia JKS U Robsonów
2002 (J.)
None
182. Żadziłko Natalia LKJ w Gałkowie
S
O018443
183. Zaręba Aleksandra KJ SO Łąck
2004 (J.)
O040535
184. Żewłakow Maja Stowarzyszenie SKJ Bobrowy Staw
2002 (J.)
O034881
185. Ziajkowska Magdalena St. KF KJ Hippica Polonia Słupno
S
O003437
186. Żuk Zuzanna KJ Bertyn Piastowo
2000 (MJ.)
O026990
187. Zych Oliwia KJ Dobrzyniec
2003 (J.)
O047932
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

130

A CATOKI HAN GER 2010 Wałach gniada/168 F: Catoki / Cambridge
M: Arancha / Accord II
K022778 DE431316680210
2.

131

A CATOKI HAN GER 2010 Wałach gniada/168 F: Catoki / Cambridge
M: Arancha / Accord II
K022778 DE431316680210
3.

306

ABZYNT SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/- F: -
M: -
brak -
4.

370

ADALTA CLEAR Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2009 Klacz gniada/166 F: Clear To Jump St Gyvan z
M: Arkona
Brak 616 009 60 03701 09
5.

408

Adiani piękna F:
M: Baśka
6.

390

Adjani Van De Kattevennen Z Z Belgia 2014 K cgn F: Aktion Pur Z/ Ars Vivendi
M: Burberry Du Chateau Hollogne
7.

163

ALCAPONE WLKP POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Contender Son / Contender
M: Aida / Correro
K017606 616007600369909
8.

164

ALCAPONE WLKP POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Contender Son / Contender
M: Aida / Correro
K017606 616007600369909
9.

184

ALMAR WESTFALSKA POL 2014 Gelding kasztanowata/168 F: Almanzor L
M: Iluzja
none
10.

185

ALMAR WESTFALSKA POL 2014 Wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Almanzor L
M: Iluzja
K027026 -
11.

51

ALMQUIST SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Quasimodo Van De Molendreef / Heartbreaker
M: Albufeira / Luron
K018542 616009510353811 105MZ99
12.

53

ALMQUIST SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Quasimodo Van De Molendreef / Heartbreaker
M: Albufeira / Luron
K018542 616009510353811 105MZ99
13.

408

ALO SILIO P SP POL 2014 Ogier siwa/170 F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Aloverien P / Avero
K025687 616009610008414
14.

349

AMBRA BAV GER 2013 Klacz gniada/175 F: Action-Breaker /
M: Calla /
brak DE481810282613
15.

240

ANKA LAZAR HOL GER 2011 Ogier siwa F: Cachas / Caretino
M: Why Not II / Quinar
K020205 DE421000227711
16.

195

ANTYGRAVITY Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Landor / Lacatraz
M: Askaria / Askari
K017374 616009520019910
17.

341

ANTYLYA MŁP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Szkrab / Arcus
M: Akustyka / Jung
K024088 616006580220913
18.

82

ARAMIDA WLKP POL 2015 Klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Midas
M: Arabika
K028104 616076002512
19.

84

ARAMIDA WLKP POL 2015 Klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Midas
M: Arabika
K028104 616076002512
20.

305

ARIBA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Guffi / Grandeur
M: Arlin / Aloube Z
K027032 616009670094313
21.

378

ARIETA TRAKENSKA POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: PIGMALION
M: AJLALI
K024293 POL 73201078108
22.

254

ARISTA SP POL 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada/163 F: Dalet / Luge
M: Arenda / Kerman
K011428 POL007580551206
23.

410

Armstrong HOLSZT F:
M:
24.

219

ASESOR SP POL 2014 Ogier kasztanowata/- F: Aravel II / Luron
M: Ashley S / Askari
K025630 616009510134514
25.

178

ASTAT WLKP POL 2015 Ogier gniada/168 F: Eloquent / Saint Cloud
M: Asta / Hamlet Go
K024242 616007600196915
26.

179

ASTAT WLKP POL 2015 Ogier gniada/168 F: Eloquent / Saint Cloud
M: Asta / Hamlet Go
K024242 616007600196915
27.

166

ASTERIX WLKP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Heleris / Elektronas
M: Asta / Hamlet Go
K015006 616007600272409 104QX92
28.

167

ASTERIX WLKP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Heleris / Elektronas
M: Asta / Hamlet Go
K015006 616007600272409 104QX92
29.

95

ATŁAS SP POL 2004 Ogier kasztanowata F: Luron / Guidam
M: Alga / Alert
K008601 POL009660026804
30.

96

ATŁAS SP POL 2004 Ogier kasztanowata F: Luron / Guidam
M: Alga / Alert
K008601 POL009660026804
31.

394

ATOMIUM L HOLST NIemcy 2011 wałach siwa F: CLARIMO
M: WELFIN
32.

410

ATOMIUM L HOL GER 2011 Wałach siwa/168 F: Clarimo / Clearway
M: Welfin / Lavall I
K018936 DE421000111411
33.

104

AVOCADO L WESTF GER 2006 Wałach gniada/- F: Co - Pilot / Contender
M: Anneliese / Avocado
K010762 DE441410885406
34.

105

AVOCADO L WESTF GER 2006 Wałach gniada/- F: Co - Pilot / Contender
M: Anneliese / Avocado
K010762 DE441410885406
35.

398

BABILONIA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Bischof L / Bachus
M: Brendy / Liverpool
K019544 616009580503811
36.

400

BABILONIA SP POL 2011 GNIADA F: BISHOF L
M: BRENDY
37.

256

BACHUS Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2010 Wałach siwa F: Landor
M: Bonezja
K017151
38.

352

BACO KWPN NED 2006 Wałach kasztanowata F: Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve / Narcos II
M: Lababe Van Hamme / Nabab De Reve
K026277 5280030607377
39.

249

BAGAZZA M KWPN NED 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada F: QUIDAM DE REVEL
M: RAGAZZA DI OLYMPIA/G.RAMIRO Z
K011098 528003 06.00032 103MI94
40.

399

Bailey KUC ogier F:
M:
41.

165

BALANS WLKP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/163 F: Eloquent
M: Bulimia
K024558 616007600162613
42.

166

BALANS WLKP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/163 F: Eloquent
M: Bulimia
K024558 616007600162613
43.

312

BALISTO AC SBS AUS 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/175 F: Kashmir van Schuttershof
M: Rive Gauche Z
943887 104DE45
44.

268

BALLYHANE FRADDY CONEMARA IRL 2010 Klacz bułana/kuc:145 F: Nn
M: Nn
K023216 372414005999286
45.

97

BALOTELLI VD KATTEVENNEN Z BWP BEL 2014 Wałach gniada/170 F: Baloubet du Rouet
M: Haya vd Kattevennen Z
K026795 056015Z55765614
46.

98

BALOTELLI VD KATTEVENNEN Z BWP BEL 2014 Wałach gniada/170 F: Baloubet du Rouet
M: Haya vd Kattevennen Z
K026795 056015Z55765614
47.

393

Baltazar wałach F:
M:
48.

404

Baltazar 2013 F:
M:
49.

29

BASTION TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2004 Wałach gniada/173 F: NN
M: NN
K013292 616 999 66 35372 04
50.

30

BASTION TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2004 Wałach gniada/173 F: NN
M: NN
K013292 616 999 66 35372 04
51.

171

BASTYLIA PKSP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/162 F: Oder
M: Ballada
K023151 616007530050911
52.

172

BASTYLIA PKSP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/162 F: Oder
M: Ballada
K023151 616007530050911
53.

5

BELLA DONA ZK SP POL 2011 Klacz siwa F: Dakar Z
M: Bryza
K023106 616 009 59 0204911
54.

6

BELLA DONA ZK SP POL 2011 Klacz siwa/- F: Dakar Z /
M: Bryza / Palant
K023106 616009590204911
55.

362

BELLISIMA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Phin Phin / Chin Chin
M: B Catillia / Eurocommerce Berlin (Caspar)
K023669 616009510342512
56.

361

BERETTA HOL GER 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Cheetano / Coriano M
M: Hagitta / Leonid / Landgraf I
K020111 DE421000170409
57.

348

BERNESTINA BAV GER 2006 Klacz gniada/166 F: Baloubino B /
M: Cosa B /
brak DE481810140006
58.

197

BIJOU QUEEN WESTF POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata/- F: Bijou Be / Balou Du Rouet
M: Goldora / Drossan
K022945 DE441411080912
59.

229

BLACK&WHITE 3 HOL GER 2011 Wałach kara/165 F: Cosido / Cosimo
M: Natalie IX / Concerto II
K024330 DE421000268311
60.

189

BLANT OLD POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Balou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Part De Reve / Burggraaf
K018726 DE418185420109
61.

190

BLANT OLD POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Balou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Part De Reve / Burggraaf
K018726 DE418185420109
62.

180

BLASZKA Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2001 Klacz gniada/- F: Aramus / Royal Danzig
M: Błachostka / Diexieland
K013021 POL080000005933
63.

181

BLASZKA Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2001 Klacz gniada/- F: Aramus / Royal Danzig
M: Błachostka / Diexieland
K013021 POL080000005933
64.

131

BORYS XX POL 2003 Wałach kasztanowata/160 F: Glimmerman
M: Brunilde / Forest Wind
K020947 POL030000002032
65.

132

BORYS XX POL 2003 Wałach kasztanowata/160 F: Glimmerman
M: Brunilde / Forest Wind
K020947 POL030000002032
66.

101

BUENO L WESTF GER 2013 Wałach gniada F: Cassone / Cor De La Bryere
M: Cimara / Chacco - Blue
K022793 DE441411195313
67.

102

BUENO L WESTF GER 2013 Wałach gniada F: Cassone / Cor De La Bryere
M: Cimara / Chacco - Blue
K022793 DE441411195313
68.

137

CABALTICA OLDENBURG POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata/175 F: Cordiolan / Cardino
M: Grand Baluba / Baloubet Du Rouet
K018552 DE418181327008 276098102367146
69.

138

CABALTICA OLDENBURG POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata/175 F: Cordiolan / Cardino
M: Grand Baluba / Baloubet Du Rouet
K018552 DE418181327008 276098102367146
70.

243

CABO MEKL GER 2008 Ogier gniada/- F: Concreto / Contender
M: Coletta / Cheenook
K016006 DE427271663208 104QY29
71.

50

CADORO SP POL 2007 Ogier gniada/170 F: Aviano / Avero
M: Colibria / Cassis
K015537 616009530290607
72.

52

CADORO SP POL 2007 Ogier gniada/170 F: Aviano / Avero
M: Colibria / Cassis
K015537 616009530290607
73.

311

CAILLOU TF WESTF GER 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Cornet Obolensky /
M: Fille D'eclair / Florestan I
K020300 DE441411315206
74.

194

CALANDRIA OLD GER 2011 Klacz siwa F: Cebulon Blanc / Carthago
M: Majola / Just Spectacular
K019773 DE418180005911
75.

147

CANNABIS DE LUX WESTF GER 2013 Wałach siwa/165 F: Hermes De Lux / Hermes D'Authieux
M: Lasou / Larome
K026721 DE441411369613
76.

148

CANNABIS DE LUX WESTF GER 2013 Wałach siwa/165 F: Hermes De Lux / Hermes D'Authieux
M: Lasou / Larome
K026721 DE441411369613
77.

31

CANTANA SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa/180 F: Cantanis
M: Coco Chanel
K019229 616090600196410
78.

32

CANTANA SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa/180 F: Cantanis / Cantus
M: Coco Chanel / Louis
K019229 616090600196410
79.

230

CAPPUCCINO HAN GER 2012 Ogier kasztanowata/- F: Carrico / Catoki
M: Graffiti / Graf Grannus
K022409 DE431316587112
80.

140

CARANJA HOL GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Cartani / Carthago
M: Ortega I / Caretino
K021428 DE421000220511
81.

141

CARANJA HOL GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Cartani / Carthago
M: Ortega I / Caretino
K021428 DE421000220511
82.

276

CARBONARA MK HAN GER 2012 Klacz gniada F: Contendros / Contendro I
M: Stakkana / Stakkato
K024617 DE431319603712
83.

221

CARDIFF SP POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Carambole
M: Carrarra/ Carrico
K023534 616009510253013
84.

346

CARL BAVARIAN GER 2011 Stalion chestnut/167 F: Cento
M: Cosa
None DE481810107210
85.

340

CARLO R HOL GER 2010 Wałach siwa F: Carlos DZ / Cantus
M: Fidele Deern / Coriolan
K018382
86.

272

CARPEDIEM Holsteiner Warmblut GER 2002 Ogier gniada/166 F: Coriano / Corrado I
M: Divola / Caletto I
Brak DE 421000610702
87.

113

CARUNO 3 HOL GER 2009 Wałach gniada F: Caretino / Caletto II
M: Gerona / Lord
K022024 DE421000319309
88.

114

CARUNO 3 HOL GER 2009 Wałach gniada F: Caretino / Caletto II
M: Gerona / Lord
K022024 DE421000319309
89.

274

CARYZMA MK OLD GER 2012 Klacz gniada F: Casiro I / Cassini I
M: Tarion / Lansing
K022855 DE418182532912
90.

324

CASINO ROYALE EQUINEX Z Z BEL 2015 Ogier gniada/172 F: Cor De La Bryere / Rantzau XX
M: Corenda / Carano
K027539 056015Z55641315
91.

391

CASIOQUIARE 2014 klacz F:
M:
92.

394

Casioquiare F:
M:
93.

208

CASPAR DE VALD OLD GER 2006 Ogier siwa F: Caspar (Eurocommerce Berlin) / Cassini I
M: Oh Chic / Baloubet Du Rouet
K022964 DE418180155906
94.

374

CASPAR MS HOL POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Carpaccio / Caretino
M: Paloma R / Larry
K009367 DE421000289204
95.

360

CASSINA ROYALE HOL GER 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Claudio / Carthago
M: Toskania IV / Cassini I
K021157 DE421000138510
96.

328

CASSIUS 76 ZANG GER 2007 Wałach gniada/- F: POL013610169106
M: Ginella / Grannus
K011365 Z567106
97.

152

CASTELLO BRANCO SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada/- F: Cassin / Cassini I
M: Politese d`Ete / Italic Des Salines
K014299 DE418181202208
98.

153

CASTELLO BRANCO SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada/- F: Cassin / Cassini I
M: Politese d`Ete / Italic Des Salines
K014299 DE418181202208
99.

287

CASTIGO DE AMOR HOL POL 2013 Ogier siwa F: Cascadello I / Casall
M: S-Con Line / Con Air
K023882 421000071313
100.

224

CATAMARAN HOL GER 2010 Wałach siwa/175 F: Corrado I / Cor De La Bryere
M: Olraune / Cembridge
K021390 DE421000025210
101.

145

CATARINA 216 OS GER 2011 Klacz gniada/175 F: Cartoon / Carthago
M: Fatendra / For Edition
K020513 DE418184042811
102.

146

CATARINA 216 OS GER 2011 Klacz gniada/175 F: Cartoon / Carthago
M: Fatendra / For Edition
K020513 DE418184042811
103.

395

CATINA HOLST Niemcy 2010 klacz gniada F: Clarimo
M: Moreen
DE421000051810
104.

375

CATINA BLUE FG WURT GER 2010 Klacz gniada/170 F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Paola S / Pik Solo
K027615 DE473730357410
105.

331

CELESTIA KUC POL 2006 Klacz gniada/kuc:115 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak -
106.

239

CÉLINE WESTF POL 2014 Klacz siwa/168 F: Cordess / Clinton
M: Schimmel / Cristallo I
K026977 DE441411424014
107.

36

CELYNOS WLKP POL 2015 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Nevados S / Calvados Z
M: Celyna / Landor
K028145 616007520005015
108.

37

CELYNOS WLKP POL 2015 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Nevados S / Calvados Z
M: Celyna / Landor
K028145 616007520005015
109.

399

Centroplast Dinar SP Polska 2008 wałach ciemnogniada F: Qlestre
M: Dixi/Dixan
110.

323

CEREMBER ME M KWPN POL 2007 Klacz gniada/163 F: Landlord / Landgraf I
M: Remember Me M / Cash
K020406 52821000891231
111.

363

CERVINIO H BAYER GER 2012 Ogier siwa/170 F: Cornet Oboleński
M: Pauline
Brak
112.

363

CERVINO H BAYER GER 2012 Ogier siwa/170 F: Cornet Oboleński
M: Pauline
K028157
113.

391

Chacco Blue As F:
M:
114.

176

CHACCO-LAUREN OLD POL 2010 Ogier ciemnogniada/- F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertini
M: Laura / Cortez
K020859 DE433331641010
115.

177

CHACCO-LAUREN OLD POL 2010 Ogier ciemnogniada/- F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertini
M: Laura / Cortez
K020859 DE433331641010
116.

334

CHACRAN OLD GER 2010 Ogier ciemnogniada/173 F: Chacco Blue /
M: Calvia / Cartogram
K028055 DE418184073310
117.

315

CHANSONETTE DE REVEL SP POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Quidam De Revel / Jalisco B
M: Czata / Life And Liberty
K020242 616009660411610
118.

304

CHARIVARI 14 HOL POL 2009 Klacz biała F: Calido I / Cantus
M: K-Anastasia / Acobat II
K022422 DE421000527809
119.

100

CHE GUEVARA L HOL GER 2005 Ogier gniada F: Cassini I / Capitol I
M: O-Contendra / Contender
K009346 DE421000633305
120.

101

CHE GUEVARA L HOL GER 2005 Ogier gniada F: Cassini I / Capitol I
M: O-Contendra / Contender
K009346 DE421000633305
121.

112

CHELBY HOL GER 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Casparino / Carpaccio
M: Irina VI / Alcatraz
K024928 DE421000190212
122.

113

CHELBY HOL GER 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Casparino / Carpaccio
M: Irina VI / Alcatraz
K024928 DE421000190212
123.

303

CHERY GOLD D SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Cordial / Colorado
M: Chocolett / Cheenook
K014197 POL009530008909
124.

202

CHIANTOS SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Chianta / Calipso II
K020116 616009540097410
125.

155

CHIARA HAN GER 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/172 F: Christian / Cartani
M: Acordia / Acord II
K024554 DE431319633913
126.

156

CHIARA HAN GER 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/172 F: Christian / Cartani
M: Acordia / Acord II
K024554 DE431319633913
127.

309

CHOCOLATE BLUE OS GER 2010 Klacz gniada/168 F: Chacco-Blue/Chambertin
M: Carousa/Carinue
K020110
128.

193

CHOPPER BAYER GER 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Contendros
M: Koradina Nice to Know
K023787
129.

100

CICERO SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Eldorado Van De Zeshoek / Clinton
M: Ciantha D / Harley VDL
K020622 616009510343012
130.

99

CICERO SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Eldorado Van De Zeshoek / Clinton
M: Ciantha D / Harley VDL
K020622 616009510343012
131.

33

CINCINNATI HOL GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: Chin Champ / Chin Chin
M: E-Sophie / Silvester
K022364 DE421000215612
132.

34

CINCINNATI HOL GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: Chin Champ / Chin Chin
M: E-Sophie / Silvester
K022364 DE421000215612
133.

168

CINDERELLA SP POL 2007 Klacz kara/167 F: Empire /
M: Candy Girl II PG /
K018783 POL009660451007
134.

169

CINDERELLA SP POL 2007 Klacz kara/167 F: Empire /
M: Candy Girl II PG /
K018783 POL009660451007
135.

17

CLASSIC BLUE HIVETTE Z ZANG. BEL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Chacco Blue
M: Dorette Hivett Z
K022717
136.

18

CLASSIC BLUE HIVETTE Z ZANG. BEL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Chacco Blue
M: Dorette Hivett Z
K022717
137.

111

CLICQUOT NIEM. SPORT. GER 2010 Wałach siwa/172 F: Candiavolo / Cantus
M: Abraxis / Carpalo
K017799 DE455870127810
138.

112

CLICQUOT NIEM. SPORT. GER 2010 Wałach siwa/172 F: Candiavolo / Cantus
M: Abraxis / Carpalo
K017799 DE455870127810
139.

295

COCA LIGHT SEMILLY SF FRA 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Arko III / Argentinus
M: Montana Du Pas / Quick Star
K022968 25000112273645F
140.

222

COKOWAAH HAN GER 2010 Klacz kara F: Corlensky G / Cornet Obolensky
M: Soraya / Singular Joter I
K022142 DE431316779710
141.

214

COLA CAO WESTF POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Quite Capitol / Quidam De Ravel
M: Cool Lady / Caretino Z
K020854 DE441411167811
142.

124

COLORADO SP POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/178 F: Madison
M: Call girl
K017489 616098200005485
143.

125

COLORADO SP POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/178 F: Madison
M: Call girl
K017489 616098200005485
144.

327

COMANDER 12 OLD GER 2008 Ogier siwa/170 F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Quolcenta / Cento
K024162 DE418181337008
145.

231

COME ON UWE HAN GER 2013 Wałach gniada/176 F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Cameron Diaz / Cornet Obolensky
K021921 DE431310077413
146.

266

COMMAND HOL GER 2003 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Con Air / Contender
M: Goldfee I V / Calypso I I I
K009596
147.

354

CON AMORE OLD POL 2005 Wałach gniada/- F: Cartoon / Carthago
M: Centina Z / Cento
K011800 DE418180020305
148.

371

CONSTANTINE M HAN. GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: Contendro I
M: Wendura
K025714
149.

167

CONTI SP POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Dionizos / Elvis
M: Contedra / Contender
K013471 616009600461608
150.

168

CONTI SP POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Dionizos / Elvis
M: Contedra / Contender
K013471 616009600461608
151.

316

CONTI HOL GER 2009 Wałach gniada/168 F: CORRADO I
M: ULTRAIV
K017391 DE421000288009
152.

83

CORBELLA WESTF GER 2013 Klacz gniada F: Cordess / Clinton
M: Farina De Laubry / Chin Chin
K026971 DE441410561913
153.

85

CORBELLA WESTF GER 2013 Klacz gniada F: Cordess / Clinton
M: Farina De Laubry / Chin Chin
K026971 DE441410561913
154.

302

CORDELLI WESTF GER 2013 Wałach siwa/169 F: Cordess / Clinton
M: Winzerin As / Weinberg
K025211 DE441410264213
155.

238

CORELIA BLUE HAN POL 2013 Klacz gniada/171 F: Chacco Blue / Chambertin
M: Granrina Gatta / Graf Grannus
K024347 DE431319617113
156.

257

CORLEONE HOL GER 2010 Wałach siwa/172 F: Cachas / Caretino
M: Winona I / For Pleasure
K018371 DE421000138610
157.

296

CORSIMO SWB POL 2012 Ogier kara F: Corlensky G / Cornet Obolensky
M: Caf Pippi Lotta / Pavarotti Van De Helle
K021595 752004041201160
158.

376

COSTAKO SP POL 2015 Ogier kasztanowata/166 F: ——
M: ——
—— ——
159.

242

CRAZY CLASSIC OLD GER 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada/175 F: Con Air / Contender
M: Ristona / Balou Du Rouet
K017579 DE418181419007
160.

318

CREOVILLA S SP POL 2015 Klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Leoville /
M: C.Ravenna Z / Chicago I Z
K026820 616009520037415
161.

129

CRESCENDO Z ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Crown z
M: Copia
K026975 104cu62 104cu62
162.

130

CRESCENDO Z ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Crown z
M: Copia
K026975 104cu62 104cu62
163.

26

CRICOVA L HOL GER 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/173 F: Clarimo / Clearway
M: Ola Primavera / Lordanos
K025023 DE421000048113
164.

27

CRICOVA L HOL GER 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/173 F: Clarimo / Clearway
M: Ola Primavera / Lordanos
K025023 DE421000048113 106Q014
165.

293

CRISTAL HAN GER 2013 Wałach siwa F: Christian / Cartani
M: Dornroschen IV / Drosselklang
K023990 DE431310558813
166.

30

CRISTIANO SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Falbrus / Aviano
M: Cecile / Carlos DZ
K021117 616009670022711
167.

31

CRISTIANO SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Falbrus / Aviano
M: Cecile / Carlos DZ
K021117 616009670022711
168.

282

CYANDRA HOL GER 2004 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Contender / Calypso II
M: P-Lyandra / Lavaletto
K014412 DE421000254404
169.

379

CYRANKA WLKP POL 2007 Klacz gniada/178 F: Czarczaf / Ogar
M: Cyntia / Hamlet Go
K013026 POL007600302207
170.

350

D'OCYNK TRAKEŃSKA POL 2015 Wałach siwa/163 F: Cedrus
M: D-kore
Brak
171.

191

DALLOUSINA M OS GER 2010 Klacz gniada F: Balloussini / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Dollar Girl / Lanacar
K024299 DE481810131110
172.

192

DALLOUSINA M OS GER 2010 Klacz gniada F: Balloussini / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Dollar Girl / Lanacar
K024299 DE481810131110
173.

79

DAMBIS-J SP POL 2004 Ogier kasztanowata F: Qumball / Kimball
M: Dambarta / Miami Prince
K010992 616009670032504
174.

81

DAMBIS-J SP POL 2004 Ogier kasztanowata F: Qumball / Kimball
M: Dambarta / Miami Prince
K010992 616009670032504
175.

174

DANDY KWPN NED 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/- F: Douglas / Darco
M: Wendy V / Indoctro
K016425 528003000812206
176.

175

DANDY KWPN NED 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/- F: Douglas / Darco
M: Wendy V / Indoctro
K016425 528003000812206
177.

283

DANTOS KWPN POL 2008 Wałach gniada/- F: Cantos / Contender
M: Tomke H / Nairobi
K014234 528003000806018
178.

402

DEEJAY walach F:
M:
179.

372

DELILAH HOL POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Awans / Vis Versa
M: Decybela / Szampan
K016373 6160060050610
180.

390

DIA TRAKEŃSKA POL 2008 Klacz gniada/165 F: Bohun
M: Debora
brak
181.

71

DIA TRAKEŃSKA POL 2008 Klacz gniada/165 F: Bohun
M: Debora
K025934
182.

133

DIABLO DE CASTELLO SP POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Turbud Quirinus / Pavarotti Van De Helle
M: Dancing Queen / Sir Neel
K024084 POL009640053708
183.

134

DIABLO DE CASTELLO SP POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Turbud Quirinus / Pavarotti Van De Helle
M: Dancing Queen / Sir Neel
K024084 POL009640053708
184.

170

DIACONTINA HAN GER 2014 Klacz siwa/165 F: Diacontinus / Diarado
M: Elysa / Embassy I
K026084 DE431311405414
185.

171

DIACONTINA HAN GER 2014 Klacz siwa/165 F: Diacontinus / Diarado
M: Elysa / Embassy I
K026084 DE431311405414
186.

141

DJACK D'JONES SF POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Tresor De Virton SFB
M: Nanie du Fort Vert / Bolero de Brecey
K026538 -
187.

142

DJACK D'JONES SF POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Tresor De Virton SFB
M: Nanie du Fort Vert / Bolero de Brecey
K026538 -
188.

213

DOLCE VITA WLKP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/160 F: Colox Cup /
M: Dulcynea /
K027266 616007600287411
189.

196

DOLMAN SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: x
M: x
K024779
190.

250

DON SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Dan/
M: Dosia/
K019185 616009600195711
191.

345

DONALD BAVARIAN GER 2012 Gelding bay/167 F: Diarado
M: Cosa
None DE481810078212
192.

199

DOVER SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/// F: Marino
M: Deportacja
K023618 //
193.

322

DR. JONES KWPN POL 2008 Wałach siwa/171 F: Vingino / Voltaire
M: Zolavsca Fortuna / Casco
K018405 528003000811231
194.

92

DRAGON Wielkopolska Poch.trakeńskiego POL 2003 Wałach gniada/180 F: Ignam
M: Darling
K013529 brak
195.

94

DRAGON WLKP POL 2003 Wałach gniada/180 F: Ignam / Akropol
M: Darling / Huk
K013529 POL007600101503
196.

253

DRIADA ZK WLKP POL 2010 Klacz gniada/mk:157 F: Dakar Z
M: Doria
LKRWZJ/1225/19 616007590061510
197.

286

DUCATI OLD GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Loreley / Lapis Lazuli
K017712 DE418180634810
198.

386

Dżenetelmen 2015 wałach F:
M:
199.

397

Dżentelmen SP Polska 2015 wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: ELVARO
M: Dżinger
200.

210

E-ACTION B KWPN NED 2009 Klacz gniada F: Action-Breaker / Heartbreaker
M: Oderna / Animo
K020045 528003200914363 105OG50
201.

7

EASTBRIDGE TAG KWPN NED 2009 Wałach gniada F: Phin-Phin/
M: Utahbridge/
brak
202.

8

EASTBRIDGE TAG KWPN NED 2009 Wałach gniada F: Phin-Phin/
M: Utahbridge/
brak
203.

85

ELANO KWPN POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/- F: Zavall VDL / Casall
M: Violet / Lester
K016424 528003200907210
204.

87

ELANO KWPN POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/- F: Zavall VDL / Casall
M: Violet / Lester
K016424 528003200907210
205.

313

ELWICA DN KWPN NED 2009 Klacz siwa F: Cardento / Capitol I
M: Wica Van De Hermitage / Ahorn
K018442 528003200906544 104WJ69
206.

368

EMETYTA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2005 Klacz siwa/163 cm F: Hebab
M: Emilka
K023880 POL 006 60 01532 05
207.

183

ENDEMIT Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2005 Wałach gniada/170 F: Nurjev
M: Egida
K014249 POL 009640045505
208.

184

ENDEMIT Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2005 Wałach gniada/170 F: Nurjev
M: Egida
K014249 POL 009640045505
209.

107

EPIZOD M Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2003 Wałach siwa/170 F: Paradys
M: Epopeja
K013345 616009690043003
210.

108

EPIZOD "M" Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2003 wałach siwa/170 F: Paradys
M: Epopeja
K013345 616009690043003
211.

248

ESTORIL FORTUNA KWPN NED 2009 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Harley VDL
M: Varea Fortuna / Indoctro
K013792 104GY66
212.

135

ETNA HAN POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata/171 F: Escudo I / Espri
M: Romina Rose / Legal Legend
K022302 DE431312366312
213.

136

ETNA HAN POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata/171 F: Escudo I / Espri
M: Romina Rose / Legal Legend
K022302 DE431312366312
214.

153

EUFORIA SP POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Bolshoi / Favoritas
M: Elkana / West
K024086 616009640083212
215.

154

EUFORIA SP POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Bolshoi / Favoritas
M: Elkana / West
K024086 616009640083212
216.

299

FARGITA KWPN NED 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Afellay / Guidam
M: Urgita / Pierrot
K018380 528003201011252
217.

162

FEBRINA KWPN POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Vingino / Voltaire
M: L-Brina / Burggraaf
K023304 528003201011893
218.

163

FEBRINA KWPN POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Vingino / Voltaire
M: L-Brina / Burggraaf
K023304 528003201011893
219.

114

FELINE WM HAN GER 2011 Klacz siwa/173 F: Contendros / Contendro I
M: Larissa / Landjunge
K023128 DE431310391711
220.

115

FELINE WM HAN GER 2011 Klacz siwa/173 F: Contendros / Contendro I
M: Larissa / Landjunge
K023128 DE431310391711
221.

128

FERDINAND KWPN NED 2010 Wałach siwa/- F: Faldo / Purioso II
M: Volisa / Elmshorn
K016837 528003201005642
222.

129

FERDINAND KWPN NED 2010 Wałach siwa/- F: Faldo / Purioso II
M: Volisa / Elmshorn
K016837 528003201005642
223.

344

FIDORKA CZECH REPUBLIC CZE 2009 Mare bay/168 F: Federweiser
M: Geisha
None CZE009226709509
224.

203

FINISH SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Falanga / Fanimo
K024999 616009591022814
225.

260

FINNA W KWPN NED 2010 Klacz gniada F: Cantos / Contender
M: Cally Z / Caretano Z
K024231 528003201011191 104QX59
226.

223

FIRST PLEASURE 5 HAN GER 2012 Wałach gniada/170 F: Firth O Lorne / For Pleasure
M: Louna / Landilot
K024604 DE431316892112
227.

27

FLASH BLUE B KWPN NED 2010 Wałach gniada/168 F: Mr. Blue / Couperus
M: Perla / Pionier
K024541 528003201002887
228.

28

FLASH BLUE B KWPN NED 2010 Wałach gniada/168 F: Mr. Blue / Couperus
M: Perla / Pionier
K024541 528003201002887
229.

232

FLEUR KWPN POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Lys Rouge / Lys De Darmen
M: Ziezo / Seinman
K021976 528003201006879
230.

310

FLIPJE KWPN NED 2010 Wałach gniada/175cm F: Carolus II
M: Bavanta v/d Renvillehoeve /Numero uno
K025560
231.

336

FLORYDA SP POL 2014 Klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Zinedine / Guidam
M: Febrina / Casmir Z
brak brak
232.

142

FLOURIN DU ROUET SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Florin / For Feeling
K011507 POL009670100607
233.

143

FLOURIN DU ROUET SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Florin / For Feeling
K011507 POL009670100607
234.

292

FRANKE KWPN NED 2010 Wałach siwa/- F: Cambell / Cassini I
M: Mirda / Larne
K024563 528003201010737
235.

201

FUKS SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Pauillac De Meia Lua / Jalisco B
M: Finlandia / Imequyl
K022752 616009591054713
236.

338

GALAKTYKA SP POL 2009 Klacz kara F: Clinton / Corrado I
M: Gala / Palegro
K013984 616009510414309 104HO89
237.

70

GALEA SP POL 2007 Klacz siwa/167 F: Bajou Du Rouet /
M: Gitane De Furnes / Plein D'Espoire IV
K017518 POL009640083807
238.

72

GALEA SP POL 2007 Klacz siwa/167 F: Bajou Du Rouet /
M: Gitane De Furnes / Plein D'Espoire IV
K017518 POL009640083807
239.

188

GALOUBET KWPN NED 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/- F: Diamant De Semilly / Le Tot De Semilly
M: Ulmerette / Voltaire
K019622 528003201110003
240.

189

GALOUBET KWPN NED 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/- F: Diamant De Semilly / Le Tot De Semilly
M: Ulmerette / Voltaire
K019622 528003201110003
241.

175

GAMBIT PKSP POL 2014 Ogier gniada/168 F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Ginger/Landjonker S
K027608 616009661019414
242.

176

GAMBIT PKSP POL 2014 Ogier gniada/168 F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Ginger/Landjonker S
K027608 616009661019414
243.

321

GAPHIRA KWPN NED 2011 Klacz gniada/163 F: Diamant de Semilly
M: Saphira / Mr. Blue
K027225 528003201109120
244.

146

GARROU DE MESSITERT BWP BEL 2006 Wałach gniada/- F: Canturo / Cantus
M: Brenda De Messitert / Clinton
K010933 W254115BWP
245.

147

GARROU DE MESSITERT BWP BEL 2006 Wałach gniada/- F: Canturo / Cantus
M: Brenda De Messitert / Clinton
K010933 W254115BWP
246.

154

GENTLY VAN DE DENNENHOEVE BWP BEL 2006 Klacz gniada F: Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve / Narcos II
M: Vantana D / Darco
K025777 BELW253076BWP
247.

155

GENTLY VAN DE DENNENHOEVE BWP BEL 2006 Klacz gniada F: Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve / Narcos II
M: Vantana D / Darco
K025777 BELW253076BWP
248.

204

GERY SP POL 2012 Wałach siwa F: Bischof L / Bachus
M: Grenada / Imequyl
K020665 616009590145612
249.

332

GINES SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada/166 F: Harnaś /
M: Godiwa /
bpk -
250.

80

GIORGIO W OLD DEU 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Quidam's Rubin / Quidam de Revel
M: Ola-Ola / Giorgio
K008736
251.

82

GIORGIO W OLD DEU 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Quidam's Rubin / Quidam de Revel
M: Ola-Ola / Giorgio
K008736
252.

279

GIRALDO L KWPN NED 2011 Wałach siwa F: Zirocco Blue VDL / Mr. Blue
M: Cersina I / Indorado
K018982 528003201104318
253.

172

GLITTER KWPN NED 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Carambole / Cassini I
M: Wepekezwiggy / Voltaire
K019360 528003201107648
254.

173

GLITTER KWPN NED 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Carambole / Cassini I
M: Wepekezwiggy / Voltaire
K019360 528003201107648
255.

161

GOOGLE THIS KWPN POL 2011 Ogier kasztanowata F: Spartacus / Stakkato
M: Waranta / Concorde
K021947 528003201107074
256.

162

GOOGLE THIS KWPN POL 2011 Ogier kasztanowata F: Spartacus / Stakkato
M: Waranta / Concorde
K021947 528003201107074
257.

245

GOPLANA TYP POGRUBIONY POL 2009 Klacz gniada/- F: Kołczan / Kondeusz
M: Gala / nn
K022919 616999600367009
258.

198

GOTYK SP POL 2009 Wałach siwa/167 F: Libretto
M: Gloria
K019030 616 009 63 0148709
259.

301

GRAFFA WLKP POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: Maram / Aram
M: Gwadiana / Czubaryk
K011175 POL007520060806
260.

108

GRAND CRUZE L SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada/175 F: Cruzeiro L
M: Gazelle L
brak 2018
261.

109

GRAND CRUZE L SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada/175 F: Cruzeiro L
M: Gazelle L
brak 2018
262.

377

GUCCI SP POL 2013 Ogier gniada F: Nadir
M: Gama
K023365
263.

319

GUINNESS NN POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: NN
M: NN
K022562
264.

381

H DOMINIQUE V KWPN BEL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Campbell VLD / Cassini I
M: Dominique V / Sam R
K023418 528003201205326
265.

259

HAMILTON KWPN NED 2012 Wałach siwa F: Whitaker / Clinton
M: Wolinda / Ahorn
K022414 528003201202486 105PS55
266.

270

HAMILTON KWPN NED 2012 Wałach siwa/- F: Cartano / Carthago
M: C'est Sym Bien / Contact V
K021796 528003201208360
267.

373

HANDSOME KWPN NED 2012 Wałach gniada/- F: Den Ham Blue R / Mr. Blue
M: Donna Molga / Tolan R
K025713 528003201206810
268.

275

HASTOR SP POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: HONWED
M: HEJA
BRAK 009640032708 106BW66
269.

148

HAVENA Polski Koń Szlachetnej Półkrwi POL 2011 Klacz gniada/164 F: Dionizos
M: Haidi
K026898 616009661583211
270.

149

HAVENA Polski Koń Szlachetnej Półkrwi POL 2011 Klacz gniada/164 F: Dionizos
M: Haidi
K026898 616009661583211
271.

38

HEKTORAS TRAK LTU 2011 Ogier kara F: Piligrimas / Heleris
M: Hipe / Horalas
K022311 LTU002520242611
272.

39

HEKTORAS TRAK LTU 2011 Ogier kara F: Piligrimas / Heleris
M: Hipe / Horalas
K022311 LTU002520242611
273.

226

HENYA DE L'ESPOIR BWP BEL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Cliff / Clearway
M: Carentia / Caretino
K014250 BELW263735BWP
274.

339

HERAS VAN'T VERAHOF BWP BEL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Carabas vd Wateringhoeve / Toulon
M: Southern Queen / South Gale
K020084 BELW261350BWP
275.

337

HIGH BOOTS D'IVE Z Z POL 2015 Ogier kasztanowata/163 F: Harley VDL / Heartbreaker
M: Delilah d'Ive Z / Darco
brak brak
276.

264

HINDIRA KWPN NED 2012 Klacz gniada/- F: Eldorado Van De Zeshoek /
M: Indira /
brak -
277.

164

HIPOIDAS TRAK LTU 2006 Ogier gniada F: 104QX92
M: Hipe / Horalas
K019467 LTU002520159706 104XD55
278.

165

HIPOIDAS TRAK LTU 2006 Ogier gniada F: 104QX92
M: Hipe / Horalas
K019467 LTU002520159706 104XD55
279.

15

HIRO KWPN NLD 2012 Wałach gniada F: Twister De La Pomme / Darco
M: Whoopy / Silverstone
K023810 528003201209132
280.

364

HRABIA SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/165 F: ojciec
M: matka
brak brak
281.

225

ICOON JN KWPN NED 2013 Ogier gniada/167 F: Arezzo VDL / Chin Chin
M: Imolga / Nimmerdor
K023081 528003201303231
282.

388

ILFAST KWPN HOL 2014 wałach F: BRELIN
M:
283.

401

Ilfast KWPN Hol 2014 O F: Brelin
M: -/Darco
284.

389

IRMA KWPN NED 2013 Klacz gniada/170 F: Numero Uno
M: Nerma
K026769 528003201301387
285.

117

IRYDION L SP POL 2003 Wałach gniada F: Castigione L
M: Ida L / Lux Z
K007335 09248 102YT08
286.

118

IRYDION L SP POL 2003 Wałach gniada F: Castigione L
M: Ida L / Lux Z
K007335 09248 102YT08
287.

355

IRYS WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Trawers
M: Imulacja
K013059
288.

127

IZALCO WLKP POL 2010 Ogier siwa/- F: Cantanis / Cantus
M: Izogona / Cisoń
K017114 616007610220209
289.

128

IZALCO WLKP POL 2010 Ogier siwa/- F: Cantanis / Cantus
M: Izogona / Cisoń
K017114 616007610220209
290.

267

JACKPOT VAN'T ZONNEVELD D’18 BWP BEL 2009 Gelding bay/170 F: None
M: None
None 056002W00291753 106EY98
291.

84

JASTINE SP POL 2005 Klacz kara/- F: Ever For Pleasure / Espri
M: Jurta / Firstgraaf
K012855 POL009580422305
292.

86

JASTINE SP POL 2005 Klacz kara/- F: Ever For Pleasure / Espri
M: Jurta / Firstgraaf
K012855 POL009580422305
293.

159

JAVA KWPN NED 2014 Wałach kara/179 F: Bubalu VDL / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Whisperer / Indoctro
K027337 528003201402161
294.

160

JAVA KWPN NED 2014 Wałach kara/179 F: Bubalu VDL / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Whisperer / Indoctro
K027337 528003201402161
295.

157

JAZZMIR VAN HET HALDERTHOF BWP BEL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Kashmir Van Schuttershof / Nabab De Reve
M: Rebecca De La Ferme Du Bois / Landjuweel St. Hubert
K025776 056002W00290674
296.

158

JAZZMIR VAN HET HALDERTHOF BWP BEL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Kashmir Van Schuttershof / Nabab De Reve
M: Rebecca De La Ferme Du Bois / Landjuweel St. Hubert
K025776 056002W00290674
297.

277

JE T'AIME SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/168 F: Kilian 38
M: Jemioła
brak 616009600113114
298.

261

JERIMO KWPN NED 2014 Wałach gniada/brak F: El Primero
M: Brak
K026984 brak
299.

308

JOGA SP POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Le Voltaire / Voltaire
M: Jara / Revel
K017974 POL009600090508 105KP52
300.

330

JOIN BREAKER SW Z ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2014 Klacz kasztanowata/172 F: Action Breaker
M: Acorda Z
brak z
301.

400

Julius KWPN Hol 2014 F: Cidane/Bruin
M: Elle-Fomia
302.

397

JULUS KWPN HOL wałach gniada F: CIDABE
M:
303.

326

Jurry Blue K KWPN Hol 2014 O kaszt F: Zirocco Blue VDL/
M: Naomi/Cordalme Z
POL009640011509
304.

396

JURY BLUKA KWPN HOL ogirer kaszt F: Zirokko
M: Nabab de Reve
305.

220

JUST CHERRY SP POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata/169 F: Iluzjon / Luron
M: Jejmościanka / Justin Damiro
K017745 616009600228110
306.

325

Juventus KWPN Hol 2014 O kaszt F: Harley VDL/Haerd breaker
M: Fiechique D.M./Nabab de Revel
307.

398

JUVENTUS KWPN HOL ogier kaszt F: Harley V DE L
M:
308.

263

K’S CHOICE KWPN NED 2015 Wałach dereszowata/165 F: Emir R /
M: B good M /
brak -
309.

288

KAILY Czeska Gorąco-Krwista CZE 2008 Klacz kasztanowata/169 F: Radegast
M: Kentaur
K017057 203 009 226779507
310.

218

KALILA J SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Landor / Lacatraz
M: Kamelia J / Helenis
K021672 616009520054311
311.

207

KAPITO SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Apollo / Caletto's Son
M: Kastylia / Turbud Imbir
K019995 616009660324311 106BE67
312.

365

KARDROCK VAN NAVAGNE BWP BEL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Hardrock Z / Heartbreaker
M: Ewhirtini II Van Het Kaizerhof / Abiran / Abirian
K020621 056002W00295694
313.

241

KARMELOWA DAMA SP POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Love Affair
M: Kaloe
K017281
314.

262

KERRY-FULL WESTFALEN RUS 2015 Gelding bay/175 F: Quilano
M: Eiforia
None None
315.

217

KING KONG CARLOS KWPN POL 2015 Wałach gniada/174 F: Etoulon
M: Indoctro
Brak Brak
316.

150

KOKAINA HIPPICA HOL POL 2014 Klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: La Silla / Lord Sinclair
K027005 DE418180093914
317.

151

KOKAINA HIPPICA HOL POL 2014 Klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: La Silla / Lord Sinclair
K027005 DE418180093914
318.

291

KOLA SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Clear To Jump ST Gyvan Z / Carnute
M: Kolia / Imequyl
K015556 616009540044809
319.

233

KOLORADO - CHERRY D SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Cherry Cordial / Cordial
M: Kariera / Sofix
K023432 616009530082613
320.

139

KOLUMBIA SP POL 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Rubin / Rabino
M: Korsyka / Santiego
K016671 616009530291107
321.

140

KOLUMBIA SP POL 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Rubin / Rabino
M: Korsyka / Santiego
K016671 616009530291107
322.

386

KORSARZ SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/173 F: Loxley
M: Kora
K017354 616009661586809
323.

403

KORSARZ walach F:
M:
324.

258

L'COLANTOS SP POL 2011 Ogier gniada F: Cola / Contender
M: Lotte / Levantos I
K019781 616009661580811 105HD33
325.

105

LA VULKANO L SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: La Marina L / Marino
K021786 616009610020612
326.

106

LA VULKANO L SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: La Marina L / Marino
K021786 616009610020612
327.

405

LACHATI WESTFALSKA POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: LANCER III
M: CHANTAL
K021715 DE441411166011
328.

320

LACJUM SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada F: Vittorio /
M: La Callas Z /
K025942
329.

326

LADY TDE SP POL 2009 Klacz siwa/170 F: Goder / Oder
M: Limba / Castilio
K016253 POL009640011509
330.

393

LAMBI II Polski Koń Szlachetnej Półkrwi POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: EVER FOR PLEASURE
M: LUSSI
K019865
331.

406

LAMBI II SP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Ever For Pleasure
M: Lusi
K019865
332.

122

LANA MAYAMI WESTF POL 2010 Klacz gniada/170 F: Lancer III / Landgraf I
M: Caibuttas / Castillo
K019845 DE441411588610
333.

123

LANA MAYAMI WESTF POL 2010 Klacz gniada/170 F: Lancer III / Landgraf I
M: Caibuttas / Castillo
K019845 DE441411588610
334.

392

LARIDOR HOLST NIEMCY 2012 wałach gniada F: LARIMAR
M: JULISCHA
335.

402

Laridor HOL Niemcy 2012 wałach gn F: Larimar
M: Julischa/nimedor
336.

35

LASSINI N WLKP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Candillo Z / Cassini I
M: Legenda / Landor
K018481 616007520031811
337.

36

LASSINI N WLKP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Candillo Z / Cassini I
M: Legenda / Landor
K018481 616007520031811
338.

209

LAVISTO STAR BWP BEL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Game-Boy D'10 / Winningmood van de Arenber
M: Nastaja / Voltaire
K022386 056002W00299716 105BB48
339.

392

LE SOLEI SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: SOLARIS
M: Lunia
brak
340.

407

LE SOLEI SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: SOLARIS
M: Lunia
brak
341.

404

LE SOLEY SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Solaris
M: Lunia
brak
342.

353

LE-GO FRIENDS HAN GER 2011 Wałach gniada/162 F: Laith / Lord Z
M: Ramiro's Girl / Ramiro's Boy
K020737 DE431310519911
343.

185

LEON Q OLD GER 2007 Wałach gniada/- F: Quidam's Rubin / Quidam De Revel
M: Sprehe All The Best / Almox Prints J
K011126 DE433331593907
344.

186

LEON Q OLD GER 2007 Wałach gniada/- F: Quidam's Rubin / Quidam De Revel
M: Sprehe All The Best / Almox Prints J
K011126 DE433331593907
345.

187

LIMELIGHT VAN HET MARESSAHOF BWP BEL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Toulon / Heartbreaker
M: Quina Z / Quidam De Revel
K022002 056002W00297758
346.

188

LIMELIGHT VAN HET MARESSAHOF BWP BEL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Toulon / Heartbreaker
M: Quina Z / Quidam De Revel
K022002 056002W00297758
347.

252

LINTO HOLST POL 2011 Gelding gniada/170 F: Limbus
M: Wembley
None
348.

56

LOARA SP POL 2015 Klacz kasztanowata/168 F: TANGELO
M: LALOUPA Z
BRAK 616009510236515
349.

58

LOARA SP POL 2015 Klacz kasztanowata/168 F: TANGELO
M: LALOUPA Z
BRAK 616009510236515
350.

158

LORD OF THE RING KG SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/170 F: Vandamme
M: Larysa K
K017375 616009610115510
351.

159

LORD OF THE RING KG SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/170 F: Vandamme
M: Larysa K
K017375 616009610115510
352.

236

LORDANZ OLD POL 2010 Wałach gniada/170 F: Lordanos / Landos
M: Gundi / Goodman
K017810 DE431316959810
353.

294

LORDI HAN GER 2014 Wałach gniada/- F: Lord Pizarro / Lord Pezi
M: Dior / Diarado
K026047 DE431310232914
354.

116

LORIDA PP HAN POL 2014 Klacz gniada/171 F: Lordanos / Landos
M: Alida / Aloube Z
K027200 DE431316852214
355.

117

LORIDA PP HANOWERSKA POL 2014 Klacz gniada/171 F: Lordanos
M: Alida
K027200 DE431316852214
356.

126

LOS ANGELES OLD GER 2012 Wałach siwa/- F: Lincoln 122 / Light On
M: Patrizia / Ludwigs As
K021913 DE418180199612
357.

127

LOS ANGELES OLD GER 2012 Wałach siwa/- F: Lincoln 122 / Light On
M: Patrizia / Ludwigs As
K021913 DE418180199612
358.

358

LUCKY LUKE Pełna Krew Angieslka POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/164 F: ROULETTE
M: LORENA
BRAK BRAK
359.

179

LUISIANA Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2007 Klacz gniada/163 F: Alywar / Alydar
M: Lolita / Jape
K013721 POL007000000524
360.

180

LUISIANA Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2007 Klacz gniada/163 F: Alywar / Alydar
M: Lolita / Jape
K013721 POL007000000524
361.

385

ŁYŻWIARZ SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Lord Star
M: Ładna
Brak
362.

389

Łyżwiarz F:
M:
363.

285

MERLIN VAN'T HEIKE BWP CZE 2012 Wałach gniada F: Epleaser Van't Heike / For Pleasure
M: Bellinde Van't Goovahof / Grandeur
K024495 056002W00302716
364.

307

MICHIGAN VAN DE MIZERIK BWP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/180 F: Nabab de Reve
M: Cindy S/Tenerife VDL
K027828 056-002-W00303294
365.

329

MIRAH MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Huzar
M: Miranda
K023909
366.

186

MISTER CASH BWP BEL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Cooper VD Heffinck / Caretino
M: Go-Go-Girl / Contact VD Heffinck
K022027 056002W00301556
367.

187

MISTER CASH BWP BEL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Cooper VD Heffinck / Caretino
M: Go-Go-Girl / Contact VD Heffinck
K022027 056002W00301556
368.

407

MISTER STAKKATO S PZHK POL 2011 Wałach gniada F:
M: Magia
K020359
369.

401

Mister Zinedine 2011 G F: BISHOF L
M: BRENDY
370.

409

MISTER ZINEDINE S WLKP POL 2014 Ogier ciemnogniada/172 F: Zinedine
M: Magia
K024736 616007670081114
371.

297

MOJRA FAVO TRAK POL 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada/167 F: Favoritas / Reitar
M: Malaruna/Arianin
K023538 POL732010064713
372.

335

MORWA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/172 F: Almanzor L
M: Mazepa
Brak 616009600117814
373.

300

NABAB SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/175 F: Markies V /
M: Nirwana / Revel
K024599 616009600175011
374.

367

NAJDI KUC POL 2005 Klacz inna/kuc:145 cm F: Nazar
M: Nawodna I
brak POL 013 60 00485 05
375.

211

NATIONS CUP SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Colox Cup /
M: Naomi / Niagara
K022899 616007600275512
376.

81

NELA SP POL 2007 Klacz siwa/164 F: Castillo / Carolus
M: Nutka / Bumerang
K012594 POL009600290707
377.

83

NELA SP POL 2007 Klacz siwa/164 F: Castillo / Carolus
M: Nutka / Bumerang
K012594 POL009600290707
378.

366

NELSON WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2010 Wałach gniada/168 cm F: Faktor
M: Newada
K021648 616 007 60 0283910
379.

134

NESKA KUC POL 2004 Klacz bułana/kuc:141 F: Alibaba / Sylvestre
M: Niwka / Split
K021849 POL013520044804
380.

135

NESKA KUC POL 2004 Klacz bułana/141 F: Alibaba / Sylvestre
M: Niwka / Split
K021849 POL013520044804
381.

269

NEVADA ROYAL Z HOL POL 2012 Klacz siwa/169 F: Nabab De Reve / Quidam De Revel
M: Ziva Royal / Carlos D Z
K026683 056015Z55680812
382.

406

NINTO CHICO WESTF POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Nintender / Namelus R
M: Charmon / Chacco-Blue
K013858
383.

383

NIOBE WLKP POL 2015 Klacz siwa/170 F: Szaman /
M: Nebraska / Machandel
K026985 616007600034915
384.

343

NIRMETTE SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada/168 F: Hetman / Cantanis
M: Nagari / Winds Of Light
K013878 POL009530021508
385.

359

NIXON JS —- SHN 2013 Wałach gniada/—- F: —-
M: —-
—- —-
386.

380

NORITO SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/- F: Marino /
M: Nauma / Vilnius
K020653 616009600112812
387.

119

O'QUICK BH LTU 2014 Klacz kasztanowata F: Charmeur
M: Orange girl
.
388.

120

O'QUICK BH LTU 2014 Klacz kasztanowata F: Charmeur
M: Orange girl
.
389.

93

OLINA SP POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata/- F: Otill / Luron
M: Milka / nn
K017071 POL009660837408
390.

95

OLINA SP POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata/- F: Otill / Luron
M: Milka / nn
K017071 POL009660837408
391.

87

ORIANA TRAK POL 2010 Klacz kara F: Lord Oder I / Oder
M: Oliwia Life / Life And Liberty
K016456 POL732010050910
392.

89

ORIANA TRAK POL 2010 Klacz kara F: Lord Oder I / Oder
M: Oliwia Life / Life And Liberty
K016456 POL732010050910
393.

90

PADWA KWPN POL 2011 Klacz gniada/180 F: Markies V /
M: Parada / Revel
K027376 616009600175611
394.

92

PADWA KWPN POL 2011 Klacz gniada/180 F: Markies V /
M: Parada / Revel
K027376 616009600175611
395.

244

PASCAL S SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/167 F: QULESTER
M: PASJA
K014624 BRAK
396.

76

PERFECTO SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/162 F: Domel
M: Progis
k016501 616 009 52 00045 10
397.

78

PERFECTO SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/162 F: Domel
M: Progis
k016501 616 009 52 00045 10
398.

123

PETIT A PETIT WLKP POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Bolshoi / Favoritas
M: anama / Clear To Jump St Gyvan Z
K023305 616007610118212
399.

124

PETIT A PETIT WLKP POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Bolshoi / Favoritas
M: Panama / Clear To Jump St Gyvan Z
K023305 616007610118212
400.

273

PETUNIA SP POL 1999 Klacz gniada/164 F: Harnaś
M: Polisa
K014218 616009660555499
401.

281

PICASSO SP POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Piawa / Wandervogel II
K020801 616009590104512
402.

121

PICO DEL TEIDE L HOL GER 2011 Wałach siwa F: Cardino / Carthago
M: Rebekka / Calgary
K019695 DE421000111511
403.

122

PICO DEL TEIDE L HOL GER 2011 Wałach siwa F: Cardino / Carthago
M: Rebekka / Calgary
K019695 DE421000111511
404.

388

PIEROT KUC WAL Polska 1999 wał siwa/138 F: Jantar
M: Petra
405.

395

Pierot wałach F:
M:
406.

41

PIPPA VD HEFFINCK Belgisch Warmbloedpaard BEL 2015 Klacz kasztanowata/167 F: For Pleasure
M: Casilla vd Heffinck
Brak Brak
407.

42

PIPPA VD HEFFINCK BWP BEL 2015 Klacz kasztanowata/167 F: For Pleasure / Furioso II
M: Casilla Van De Heffinck / Cassini II
K028165 056002W00310620
408.

94

PLASTYK MŁP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/kuc:148 F: Planet
M: Kropka
K021860 616 006550152311
409.

110

PORTOS SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa/172 F: Carry Son / Carry
M: Parilla / Kaper
K018508 616009600276411 105UA36
410.

111

PORTOS SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa/172 F: Carry Son / Carry
M: Parilla / Kaper
K018508 616009600276411 105UA36
411.

125

PRETTY GIRL SP POL 2011 Klacz skarogniada/168 F: Cador / Catoki
M: Pretty Woman / Gracieux
K023465 616009640072511
412.

126

PRETTY GIRL SP POL 2011 Klacz skarogniada/168 F: Cador / Catoki
M: Pretty Woman / Gracieux
K023465 616009640072511
413.

271

PRINZESSIN LOTTE VON CONTHARGOS BAYER POL 2011 Klacz gniada/174 F: Conthargos
M: Pippilotta
brak DE 481 810054011
414.

86

QIURORA HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2009 Klacz gniada/174 F: Quidado
M: L-Candle
K027288 DE421000619809
415.

88

QIURORA HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2009 Klacz gniada/174 F: Quidado
M: L-Candle
K027288 DE421000619809
416.

63

QUAMAR HAN GER 2011 Klacz gniada/brak F: Quaid
M: Luzy
K019698 DE431314313611
417.

65

QUAMAR HAN GER 2011 Klacz gniada/brak F: Quaid
M: Luzy
K019698 DE431314313611
418.

181

QUANTUM BLUE SP POL 2013 Ogier gniada/170 F: QUINTERO
M: CHAJANNA
brak DE418185022813
419.

182

QUANTUM BLUE SP POL 2013 Ogier gniada/170 F: QUINTERO
M: CHAJANNA
brak DE418185022813
420.

351

QUILIBET HOL GER 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Quinar / Quidam De Revel
M: Najade II / Leandro
K014795 DE421000369903
421.

144

QUIN DE REVEL OLD POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata/- F: Quidam De Revel / Jalisco B
M: Prestige II / Calido
K025506 DE418182535412
422.

145

QUIN DE REVEL OLD POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata/- F: Quidam De Revel / Jalisco B
M: Prestige II / Calido
K025506 DE418182535412
423.

156

QUIRO 5 OLD POL 2008 Wałach gniada/. F: Quidam's Rubin
M: Winanda/ Landor S
K016241 DE433331028708
424.

157

QUIRO 5 OLD POL 2008 Wałach gniada/. F: Quidam's Rubin
M: Winanda/ Landor S
K016241 DE433331028708
425.

347

QUITAINA BAV GER 2014 Klacz kara/168 F: Question D‘honneur B /
M: Calla /
brak DE481810287813
426.

143

RAF LIDER WLKP POL 2008 Ogier gniada F: Lider / Le Grand
M: Rafa / Monte Christo
K011901 POL007610061908
427.

144

RAF LIDER WLKP POL 2008 Ogier gniada F: Lider / Le Grand
M: Rafa / Monte Christo
K011901 POL007610061908
428.

173

RAVECCO S SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Concert / Concetto
M: Ravella S / Grand De La Cour
K015466 POL009520048308
429.

174

RAVECCO S SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Concert / Concetto
M: Ravella S / Grand De La Cour
K015466 POL009520048308
430.

190

RAVIVIA P SP POL 2014 Klacz siwa/160 F: Coriano's Ass
M: Raphaella P / Correro
K025418 616 009 61 00085 14
431.

191

RAVIVIA P SP POL 2014 Klacz siwa/162 F: Coriano's Ass
M: Raphaella P / Correro
K025418 616 009 61 00085 14
432.

251

RAYA DE RAVEL WLKP POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Bolero de Ravel
M: Reyna
K018670
433.

89

REPLAY R SP POL 2012 Ogier kara/175 F: Landino / Langraf I
M: Romica R / Campari M
K021677 616009540120912
434.

91

REPLAY R SP POL 2012 Ogier kara/175 F: Landino / Langraf I
M: Romica R / Campari M
K021677 616009540120912
435.

28

RIANA P SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Con Calma / Calato
M: Rebella / Landos
K020740 616009610012912
436.

29

RIANA P SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Con Calma / Calato
M: Rebella / Landos
K020740 616009610012912
437.

96

RICCO SP POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/172 F: D'Cin Cin PG / Calderon
M: Redina PG / Nurjev
K015892 POL009660212808
438.

97

RICCO SP POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/172 F: D'Cin Cin PG / Calderon
M: Redina PG / Nurjev
K015892 POL009660212808
439.

118

ROSA GP Z Z BEL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Royal Vinckenburgh / Burggraaf
M: C.Grupo Prom Maria Z / Canaye
K023624 056015Z55775410 105BB45
440.

119

ROSA GP Z Z BEL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Royal Vinckenburgh / Burggraaf
M: C.Grupo Prom Maria Z / Canaye
K023624 056015Z55775410 105BB45
441.

289

RUBIN SP POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Rudzianka / Arcus
K013348 POL009590099408
442.

151

RUDBEKIA SP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/- F: Faust Z / Furioso II
M: Raolia / Campari M
K019783 616009610183310
443.

152

RUDBEKIA SP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/- F: Faust Z / Furioso II
M: Raolia / Campari M
K019783 616009610183310
444.

106

SANTORINI L HOL GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Urleven Piron / Hurlevent
M: Vinja III / Caretino
K018981 DE421000142111
445.

107

SANTORINI L HOL GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Urleven Piron / Hurlevent
M: Vinja III / Caretino
K018981 DE421000142111
446.

6

SARAGOSSA ZK SP POL 2011 Klacz siwa F: Dakar Z
M: Sarasota
K020397 616 009 59 02 05811
447.

7

SARAGOSSA ZK SP POL 2011 Klacz siwa/- F: Dakar Z
M: Sarasota
K020397 61600954002012
448.

384

SAVANNAH F:
M:
449.

387

Savannah F:
M:
450.

91

SCYTIA SP POL 2009 Klacz siwa/164 F: Caliro
M: Sukcesja
K022427 105TR10
451.

93

SCYTIA SP POL 2009 Klacz siwa/164 F: Caliro
M: Sukcesja
K022427 105TR10
452.

103

SECRET WEAPON L KWPN NED 2011 Wałach gniada F: Bubalu VDL / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Acobada / Acobat II
K020678 528003201109504
453.

104

SECRET WEAPON L KWPN NED 2011 Wałach gniada F: Bubalu VDL / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Acobada / Acobat II
K020678 528003201109504
454.

212

SEKKO J OLDENBURSKA POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Karbon
M: Serwatka
Brak 616009600282011
455.

200

SEKUNDO J SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/170 F: Karbon
M: Serwantka
K022085 616009600306210
456.

54

SIBILLA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Biscayo / Contendro I
M: S Easy Fly Ex Easy Fly / Sir Shutterfly
K022579 616009510252913
457.

56

SIBILLA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Biscayo / Contendro I
M: S Easy Fly Ex Easy Fly / Sir Shutterfly
K022579 616009510252913
458.

169

SILVER BOY OLD. POL 2007 Wałach siwa F: Silverstone
M: Miss Amor
K011170
459.

170

SILVER BOY OLD. POL 2007 Wałach siwa F: Silverstone
M: Miss Amor
K011170
460.

247

SILVER V SP POL 2002 Wałach siwa F: Spartakus / Spartan
M: Arenda / Elpar
K007396 POL009660474402
461.

278

SIR SAPPORO MK OLD GER 2012 Wałach gniada/168 F: Spartacus / Stakkato
M: Chacbelle / Chacco-Blue
K022099 DE418185043412
462.

149

SIR STAKKATO HAN GER 2005 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Stakkato Gold / Stakkato
M: Monique / Maurice
K010830 DE431310833406
463.

150

SIR STAKKATO HAN GER 2005 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Stakkato Gold / Stakkato
M: Monique / Maurice
K010830 DE431310833406
464.

235

SKYWALKER LAZAR OLD POL 2015 Ogier gniada/168 F: Nabab De Reve / Quidam de Revel
M: Vogue / Darco
K026989 DE43333905415
465.

387

SON CONTENDER F:
M:
466.

405

Son Contender 2013 F:
M:
467.

182

SONATA SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada/- F: Aravel II
M: Symfonia Waro / Sao Paulo
K013394
468.

183

SONATA SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada/169 F: Aravel II
M: Symfonia Waro / Sao Paulo
K013394 12747
469.

409

SORENTO wałach F:
M:
470.

237

STAKKATO LAZAR OLD POL 2014 Klacz skarogniada/168 F: Stakkato Gold / Stakkato
M: Carmen S / Cancoon
K026987 DE433330923814
471.

206

STAKKATOL 7 OLD GER 2010 Wałach siwa/167 F: Stakkatol / Stakkato
M: Celtic / Continue
K019652 DE433334015110
472.

66

SUPREME HANOWERSKA POL 2009 Klacz kara/165 F: Edgar
M: Vorbuch 2
K023966 DE431319633809
473.

192

SYLVESTER BAYER GER 2013 Ogier ciemnogniada/- F: Sandro Boy / Sandro
M: Raritat / Rabitat Z
K026081 DE481810001913
474.

193

SYLVESTER BAYER GER 2013 Ogier ciemnogniada/- F: Sandro Boy / Sandro
M: Raritat / Rabitat Z
K026081 DE481810001913
475.

88

SYLVIAN RK OLDEMBURG GER 2013 Ogier kasztanowata/172 F: Swarovski
M: ST.PR.St
brak DE489-944-13
476.

90

SYLVIAN RK OLDEMBURG GER 2013 Ogier kasztanowata/172 F: Swarovski
M: ST.PR.St
brak DE489-944-13
477.

396

SZULER SP POL 2010 Ogier gniada F: Luron / Guidam
M: Szaki / Kissovo
K019540 616009540018610 105DW46
478.

115

TIGRINA SP POL 2013 Klacz siwa/174 F: Cascadello / Casall
M: Tinta / Calido II
K024063 616009600155113
479.

116

TIGRINA SP POL 2013 Klacz siwa/174 F: Cascadello / Casall
M: Tinta / Calido II
K024063 616009600155113
480.

216

TIMUR EWITA DRP POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:142 F: V.I.P. / Visconti
M: Tara Texass / Nando
K015066 POL013670111606
481.

280

TITINKA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada/mk:161 F: El Salvador /
M: Tinta /
K025212 616009510252713
482.

132

TJUNMIRA LA NEBBIA WLKP POL 2010 Klacz siwa/164cm F: Tjungske / Carthago Z
M: Robertina / Quamiro
K021851 616007610059710
483.

133

TJUNMIRA LA NEBBIA WLKP POL 2010 Klacz siwa/164cm F: Tjungske / Carthago Z
M: Robertina / Quamiro
K021851 616007610059710
484.

284

TRACJA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada/168 F: Spartacus / Stakkato
M: Spartacus / Stakkato
K022584 616009510253413
485.

265

TRAJAN SP POL 2012 Wałach siwa/- F: Quality Time / Quantum
M: Quality Time / Quantum
K021487 616009510342912
486.

227

UCCELLA Z HAN GER 2012 Klacz gniada F: Uccello / Now Or Never M
M: Zyrana / Zacharias
K025699 DE431314306512
487.

246

UNGARO DE LA POMME SF FRA 2008 Wałach gniada F: Crown Z / Carthago
M: Nais De La Pomme / Darco
K023573 25000108787592T
488.

325

URMEL 104 HOL GER 2005 Klacz gniada F: Capitol 3 / Capitano
M: Wega I / Landgraf I
K020488 DE421009000105
489.

52

UTRATA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/165 F: VITTORIO
M: CASSARA
K026922 616 009 51 01356 14
490.

54

UTRATA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/165 F: VITTORIO
M: CASSARA
K026922 616 009 51 01356 14
491.

120

VELVET BH LTU 2011 Ogier F: Centuryo
M: Vaillante
.
492.

121

VELVET BH LTU 2011 Ogier inna F: Centuryo
M: Vaillante
.
493.

55

VENEZIA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Quality Time
M: Emy
K022602
494.

57

VENEZIA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Quality Time
M: Emy
K022602
495.

215

VERONA OS GER 2013 Klacz gniada/168 F: Valeron / Vigo D'Arsouilles
M: Fiorini van de Nethe / Darco
K025852 DE418182570913
496.

385

VHS CASTELLA F:
M:
497.

403

VHS Castella 2013 F:
M:
498.

333

VHS RAMOS Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2012 Wałach gniada/168 F: Bockman's Looping
M: Ramona
K021467 616 009 69 00420 12
499.

160

VICTORY SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/172 F: Cros / Chambertin
M: Valencia / Compliment
K021722 616009640007512
500.

161

VICTORY SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/172 F: Cros / Chambertin
M: Valencia / Compliment
K021722 616009640007512
501.

205

WAKE ME UP SP POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/166 F: Alvaro / Ahorn Z
M: Wygoda / Danko
K023271 616009640043911
502.

98

WALKIRIA SP POL 2013 Wałach siwa F: Quality Time / Quantum
M: W Darla / Warrant
K023681 616009510253213
503.

99

WALKIRIA SP POL 2013 Wałach siwa F: Quality Time / Quantum
M: W Darla / Warrant
K023681 616009510253213
504.

369

WASABI SP POL 2014 Wałach siwa/167 F: Aston Martin
M: Wild Pleasure
Brak
505.

138

WEDOG PRIDE N JOY KUC WALIJSKI POL 2012 Klacz izabelowata/kuc:130 F: Tireinon Star Rocker
M: 135157 Holly
K025821
506.

139

WEDOG PRIDE N JOY KUC WALIJSKI POL 2012 Klacz izabelowata/130 F: Tireinon Star Rocker
M: 135157 Holly
K025821
507.

34

WENDY SP POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada/173 F: Karbit
M: Wenus
K027222 616009520056812
508.

35

WENDY SP POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada/173 F: Karbit
M: Wenus
K027222 616009520056812
509.

384

WERBUNEK WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Kaliniec
M: Wesoła
K015710
510.

290

WESFALIA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada/- F: Quaide Cassin / Cassini I
M: Wisła / Izjum
K020299 616009640020010
511.

102

WESTFALIA L WESTF GER 2013 Klacz gniada F: Darjeeling / Diarado
M: Cracker Jane / Coronino
K022801 DE441410800213
512.

103

WESTFALIA L WESTF GER 2013 Klacz gniada F: Darjeeling / Diarado
M: Cracker Jane / Coronino
K022801 DE441410800213
513.

109

WHITE SHOT KWPN GER 2012 Klacz siwa/168 F: Singapore
M: Zahna
K027920 NLD003201203084 106HA79
514.

110

WHITE SHOT KWPN GER 2012 Klacz siwa/168 F: Singapore
M: Zahna
K027920 NLD003201203084 106HA79
515.

37

WHO KNOWS HAN GER 2008 Wałach kara F: Escudo I / Espri
M: Romina Rose / Legal Legend
K019354 DE431312320908
516.

38

WHO KNOWS HAN GER 2008 Wałach kara F: Escudo I / Espri
M: Romina Rose / Legal Legend
K019354 DE431312320908
517.

317

WIGOR WLKP POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Grom
M: Wiga
K013270 POL007600225506
518.

342

WIWIANA SP POL 2015 Klacz ciemnogniada/162 F: Salomon
M: Witara
Brak 616009640044515
519.

53

ZABAWA SP POL 2015 Klacz gniada/165 F: Biscayo /
M: Z Farina / Zacharov
K026918 616009510236215
520.

55

ZABAWA SP POL 2015 Klacz gniada/165 F: Biscayo /
M: Z Farina / Zacharov
K026918 616009510236215
521.

314

ZAGORKA DURANTE KWPN POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: Centurano / Canturo
M: Pescara / Lennard
K022070 528003000805948
522.

228

ZICO L SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/170 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Zuline / Phin Phin
K027231 616009610044714
523.

382

ZORINA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/172 F: Solaris / Stalypso
M: Zorza / Aravel II
K022160 616009610139411
524.

255

ZORKA TYP SZLACHETNY POL NN Klacz gniada/mk:153 F: NN
M: NN
brak Brak
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Bado Gabriela Kielecki KJ
11,00
400
SUM:
411.00
Białas Anna KJ Infernal Team Golesze Duże
200
SUM:
200.00
Błaszczak Julia bpk
50
50
200
300
SUM:
600.00
Czarnecki Dawid Kaszubskie St. Promowania Sportów Konnych
10
SUM:
10.00
Dąbkowska Aleksandra KU AZS Politechniki Warszawskiej
200
SUM:
200.00
Głoskowski Andrzej KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
200
10
SUM:
210.00
Golicka Zuzanna Sopocki KJ
100
SUM:
100.00
Hestkowski Robert JKS u Robsonów
100
500
SUM:
600.00
Jannasz Wiktoria SKJ Poczernin
11,00
SUM:
11.00
Kalinowski Cezary KJ Strzała Krubiczew
10
110,00
SUM:
120.00
Kiecoń Mściwoj KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
11,00
1000
1000
2500
SUM:
4511.00
Kozłowska Aleksandra Sopocki KJ
10
100
SUM:
110.00
Krajewski Damian Stowarzyszenie Kraju Jumping Team
1000
SUM:
1000.00
Krajewski Łukasz St. Kraju Jumping Team
400
200
100
SUM:
700.00
Krajewski Rafał St. Kraju Jumping Team
55,00
10
SUM:
65.00
Kubiak Dawid Sobieski Jumping Team Gdańsk
1200
400
3500
SUM:
5100.00
Kubiak Grzegorz KJ SO Łąck
11,00
3500
5000
SUM:
8511.00
Kubiak Jakub KJ SO Łąck
110,00
220,00
50
SUM:
380.00
Kubiak Michał Sobieski Jumping Team Gdańsk
400
SUM:
400.00
Kufel Artur WKJ Lublin
20
400
SUM:
420.00
Lewandowski Aleksander KJ Arpav
11,00
100
20
11,00
400
SUM:
542.00
Łapińska Aleksandra JKS Tornado Szczecin
10
SUM:
10.00
Mazurowska Ewa Polski Polo Klub
750
220,00
500
11,00
400
SUM:
1881.00
Milczarek Nina KJ Infernal Team
55,00
SUM:
55.00
Minkiewicz Weronika KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
110,00
400
SUM:
510.00
Misior Paulina KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
50
SUM:
50.00
Miśkiewicz Tomasz LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
10
SUM:
10.00
Mordaka Patryk KJ Infernal Team Golesze Duże
750
SUM:
750.00
Nadolny-Zawadowicz Zuzanna KJ Arpav
200
400
SUM:
600.00
Palmowska Natalia KJ Lotar Biskupiec
100
500
1500
SUM:
2100.00
Pasik Monika LKJ w Gałkowie
330,00
200
10
100
150
55,00
11,00
500
SUM:
1356.00
Patejko Sara Largo Sp. z o.o. Warszawa
300
SUM:
300.00
Pawlicka Dajana St. Kraju Jumping Team
11,00
SUM:
11.00
Rakoczy Dawid Budzyński KS Kłos
440,00
110,00
300
500
200
SUM:
1550.00
Retka Krzysztof Stowarzyszenie Warszawski KJ
50
20
3500
110,00
100
SUM:
3780.00
Rynkiewicz Martyna LKJ w Gałkowie
550,00
SUM:
550.00
Sawicki Piotr Stadnina Koni Dębno
10
SUM:
10.00
Skiba Dawid KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
1000
1500
100
SUM:
2600.00
Strzałkowski Antoni KJ Strzała Krubiczew
100,00
400
1000
100
300
400
20
100
SUM:
2420.00
Szejner Jagoda Budzyński KS Kłos
100
SUM:
100.00
Szmytkowski Piotr KJ Plejada Tarczyn
330,00
300
1200
SUM:
1830.00
Tęcza Szymon KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
1600
100
SUM:
1700.00
Tomaszewski Antoni JKS Equita Świętochów
300
SUM:
300.00
Tomaszewski Beniamin KJ Leśna Podkowa Damaszka
650
10
400
SUM:
1060.00
Tovarnak Sabrina Czech Republic
10
10
10
100
SUM:
130.00
Tsapin Artiem bpk
100
SUM:
100.00
Urbańska Malwina Stowarzyszenie Warszawski KJ
20
1200
100
SUM:
1320.00
Von Mauberg Konstancja Polski Polo Klub Brochów
10
SUM:
10.00
Wacławik Marek Largo Sp. z o.o. Warszawa
100
50
100
SUM:
250.00
Więckowska Aleksandra KJ Rock Horses
500
SUM:
500.00
Wilczewska Weronika JKS Narew Różan
11,00
750
SUM:
761.00
Wilczewski Robert SKJ Beckersport Raszyn
825,00
50
200
SUM:
1075.00
Yarmolyuk Anastasiia JKS U Robsonów
10
SUM:
10.00
Zaręba Aleksandra KJ SO Łąck
2400
SUM:
2400.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Abaimov Artem
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2019-07-26
1
2019-07-27
12
2019-07-27
12
2019-07-28
5
Bado Gabriela
Kielecki KJ
2019-07-26
13
11,00
2019-07-27
2019-07-28
19
ELWICA DN (313)
2019-07-26
4
400
2019-07-28
Białas Anna
KJ Infernal Team Golesze Duże
FINISH (203)
2019-07-26
48
2019-07-27
47
2019-07-28
50
GERY (204)
2019-07-26
37
2019-07-27
3
200
2019-07-27
4
2019-07-28
36
Błaszczak Julia
bpk
2019-07-26
59
2019-07-27
8
50
2019-07-28
20
2019-07-26
43
2019-07-27
47
2019-07-28
9
50
KAPITO (207)
2019-07-26
2019-07-27
20
2019-07-28
38
2019-07-26
7
200
2019-07-27
5
300
2019-07-28
17
Ciarczyńska Alicja
KJ Aromer Józefin
CHELBY (112)
2019-07-26
49
2019-07-26
58
2019-07-27
22
2019-07-28
34
CARUNO 3 (113)
2019-07-26
33
2019-07-28
33
Czarnecki Dawid
Kaszubskie St. Promowania Sportów Konnych
2019-07-26
24
2019-07-27
22
2019-07-28
61
BERETTA (361)
2019-07-26
71
2019-07-27
13
10
2019-07-28
14
BELLISIMA (362)
2019-07-26
62
2019-07-27
45
2019-07-28
COSTAKO (376)
2019-07-26
6
2019-07-27
6
Dąbkowska Aleksandra
KU AZS Politechniki Warszawskiej
2019-07-26
6
200
2019-07-26
15
2019-07-28
20
Dettlaff Marta
JKS Fer Więckowice
2019-07-26
60
2019-07-27
50
2019-07-28
49
Dołhun Jakub
KJ Infernal Team
WESFALIA (290)
2019-07-26
40
2019-07-26
25
2019-07-27
14
2019-07-28
42
KOLA (291)
2019-07-26
53
2019-07-26
64
2019-07-27
4
2019-07-28
47
Głoskowski Andrzej
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
DANTOS (283)
2019-07-27
20
TRACJA (284)
2019-07-26
21
2019-07-27
23
2019-07-28
4
200
2019-07-26
33
2019-07-27
32
2019-07-28
39
DUCATI (286)
2019-07-26
60
2019-07-27
11
10
2019-07-28
34
2019-07-27
31
2019-07-28
37
2019-07-26
21
2019-07-27
37
2019-07-28
Golicka Zuzanna
Sopocki KJ
CADORO (50)
2019-07-26
42
2019-07-27
51
2019-07-27
25
2019-07-28
45
2019-07-26
54
2019-07-26
54
2019-07-27
6
100
2019-07-28
12
Hestkowska Dominika
JKS u Robsonów
ASTERIX (166)
2019-07-26
44
2019-07-26
28
2019-07-27
25
2019-07-27
18
2019-07-28
15
CONTI (167)
2019-07-26
74
2019-07-27
60
2019-07-28
57
Hestkowski Robert
JKS u Robsonów
2019-07-26
73
2019-07-26
11
2019-07-27
48
2019-07-28
2019-07-26
76
2019-07-27
19
HIPOIDAS (164)
2019-07-26
8
100
2019-07-26
8
2019-07-27
2019-07-28
6
500
Ignasiak Marta
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2019-07-26
19
2019-07-28
58
2019-07-27
57
Jannasz Wiktoria
SKJ Poczernin
2019-07-26
10
11,00
2019-07-27
37
2019-07-28
25
CLICQUOT (111)
2019-07-26
50
2019-07-27
44
2019-07-27
22
2019-07-28
27
Januszkiewicz Nina
St. J Poster Piaseczno
2019-07-26
40
2019-07-26
30
2019-07-27
21
2019-07-28
17
Jendrzejczak Blanka
JKS Equita Świętochów
RAVECCO S (173)
2019-07-26
48
2019-07-28
43
2019-07-27
36
Jurzak Franciszek
SKJ Ponylandia Wojciechowice
2019-07-26
17
2019-07-26
15
2019-07-28
16
2019-07-27
29
Kaczmarczyk Dagmara
KJ Kaczmarczyk
ASTAT (178)
2019-07-26
2019-07-27
7
Kalinowski Cezary
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
EUFORIA (153)
2019-07-26
56
2019-07-26
65
2019-07-27
12
10
2019-07-27
2019-07-28
32
2019-07-26
5
110,00
2019-07-27
16
2019-07-28
47
Kałabun Jan
Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
2019-07-27
58
2019-07-28
46
CELYNOS (36)
2019-07-26
5
2019-07-27
1
Kiecoń Mściwoj
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
HASTOR (275)
2019-07-26
13
11,00
2019-07-26
75
2019-07-27
29
2019-07-28
38
2019-07-26
11
2019-07-26
22
2019-07-27
2
2019-07-28
12
GIRALDO L (279)
2019-07-26
2
1000
2019-07-27
2
1000
2019-07-28
3
2500
CATINA (395)
2019-07-26
34
2019-07-26
23
2019-07-27
2019-07-28
30
Kozerska Julia
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
LEON Q (185)
2019-07-27
Kozłowska Aleksandra
Sopocki KJ
NABAB (300)
2019-07-26
20
2019-07-26
53
2019-07-27
9
10
2019-07-27
40
GRAFFA (301)
2019-07-26
39
2019-07-27
5
100
2019-07-27
35
Krajewski Damian
Stowarzyszenie Kraju Jumping Team
2019-07-27
3
1000
Krajewski Łukasz
St. Kraju Jumping Team
2019-07-26
3
400
2019-07-28
52
UCCELLA Z (227)
2019-07-26
69
2019-07-26
36
2019-07-27
3
2019-07-28
5
200
ZICO L (228)
2019-07-26
12
2019-07-27
10
2019-07-28
8
2019-07-26
61
2019-07-26
77
2019-07-27
29
2019-07-27
21
2019-07-28
44
IRMA (389)
2019-07-26
74
2019-07-26
50
2019-07-27
41
2019-07-27
39
2019-07-28
23
2019-07-26
3
2019-07-27
Krajewski Rafał
St. Kraju Jumping Team
COKOWAAH (222)
2019-07-26
6
55,00
2019-07-27
3
2019-07-28
32
2019-07-26
26
2019-07-26
13
2019-07-27
42
2019-07-28
12
10
Krywult Amelia
KJ Infernal Team
DANTOS (283)
2019-07-26
Krzanowska Adrianna
KJK Romico Żywiec
2019-07-26
52
2019-07-27
2019-07-27
27
2019-07-28
37
Kubiak Dawid
Sobieski Jumping Team Gdańsk
2019-07-26
1
1200
2019-07-28
7
400
BAGAZZA M (249)
2019-07-26
1
3500
2019-07-28
13
Kubiak Grzegorz
KJ SO Łąck
2019-07-26
11
11,00
2019-07-26
2019-07-27
1
2019-07-28
18
CARLO R (340)
2019-07-26
77
2019-07-26
78
2019-07-27
38
2019-07-28
27
SZULER (396)
2019-07-26
1
3500
2019-07-28
1
5000
Kubiak Jakub
KJ SO Łąck
QUILIBET (351)
2019-07-26
4
110,00
2019-07-26
63
2019-07-27
1
2019-07-28
36
BACO (352)
2019-07-26
3
220,00
2019-07-26
13
2019-07-27
6
50
2019-07-28
16
Kubiak Michał
Sobieski Jumping Team Gdańsk
2019-07-26
3
2019-07-27
13
GALAKTYKA (338)
2019-07-26
26
2019-07-26
3
400
2019-07-28
24
Kuczyńska Aleksandra
JKS u Robsonów
2019-07-26
73
2019-07-26
27
2019-07-27
2019-07-28
59
Kufel Artur
WKJ Lublin
JASTINE (84)
2019-07-26
19
2019-07-26
31
2019-07-27
11
20
2019-07-28
16
ELANO (85)
2019-07-26
25
2019-07-26
12
2019-07-27
23
2019-07-28
8
400
Langer Kaja
KJK Romico Żywiec
ORIANA (87)
2019-07-27
48
2019-07-28
26
Lewandowski Aleksander
KJ Arpav
2019-07-26
12
11,00
2019-07-27
17
2019-07-28
7
100
CHIARA (155)
2019-07-26
27
2019-07-27
52
2019-07-28
55
QUIRO 5 (156)
2019-07-26
70
2019-07-27
12
20
2019-07-28
2019-07-26
11
11,00
2019-07-27
4
400
Łapińska Aleksandra
JKS Tornado Szczecin
2019-07-26
14
2019-07-27
12
10
2019-07-28
29
Majka Łucja
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
WIWIANA (342)
2019-07-26
9
2019-07-27
8
Maruszak Lena
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn
CALANDRIA (194)
2019-07-26
61
2019-07-27
19
2019-07-28
21
Mazur Krzysztof
St. KJ Legia Kozielska
ATŁAS (95)
2019-07-26
31
2019-07-27
32
2019-07-28
42
RICCO (96)
2019-07-26
2019-07-27
41
2019-07-27
2019-07-28
25
CICERO (99)
2019-07-26
23
2019-07-27
20
2019-07-28
Mazurowska Ewa
Polski Polo Klub
RIANA P (28)
2019-07-26
36
2019-07-27
17
2019-07-28
2
750
2019-07-26
4
220,00
2019-07-27
2
500
2019-07-28
15
RAF LIDER (143)
2019-07-26
10
11,00
2019-07-27
1
400
2019-07-28
28
Milczarek Nina
KJ Infernal Team
PICASSO (281)
2019-07-26
7
55,00
2019-07-26
51
2019-07-27
4
2019-07-28
46
Minkiewicz Weronika
KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
JOGA (308)
2019-07-26
7
110,00
2019-07-26
3
400
2019-07-28
41
2019-07-26
25
2019-07-28
Misior Paulina
KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
2019-07-26
38
2019-07-26
38
2019-07-27
23
2019-07-28
10
50
Miśkiewicz Tomasz
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2019-07-26
7
2019-07-27
3
LORDANZ (236)
2019-07-26
21
2019-07-27
15
2019-07-28
40
2019-07-26
7
2019-07-27
6
2019-07-26
57
2019-07-27
33
2019-07-28
40
CÉLINE (239)
2019-07-26
5
2019-07-27
28
2019-07-28
11
10
2019-07-26
31
2019-07-27
18
2019-07-28
13
Mitrowska Martyna
Stow. SKJ Bobrowy Staw
A CATOKI (130)
2019-07-26
51
2019-07-27
49
2019-07-28
60
Mordaka Patryk
KJ Infernal Team Golesze Duże
FUKS (201)
2019-07-26
43
2019-07-27
44
2019-07-28
31
CHIANTOS (202)
2019-07-26
41
2019-07-26
2019-07-27
4
2019-07-28
3
750
Nadolny-Zawadowicz Zuzanna
KJ Arpav
2019-07-26
22
2019-07-26
55
2019-07-28
53
2019-07-27
14
2019-07-27
27
2019-07-28
35
IZALCO (127)
2019-07-26
64
2019-07-28
22
2019-07-27
45
FERDINAND (128)
2019-07-26
26
2019-07-26
27
2019-07-27
6
200
2019-07-28
5
400
Niewiadomski Kacper
WKJ Lublin
RUDBEKIA (151)
2019-07-26
16
2019-07-27
2019-07-26
59
2019-07-27
24
2019-07-28
21
Okuła Zofia
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Legia Kozielska
COLORADO (124)
2019-07-26
75
2019-07-27
2019-07-28
56
Olchowska Klaudia
WKJ Lublin SJ Gershwin
SONATA (182)
2019-07-26
68
2019-07-27
59
Olszewski Marcin
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2019-07-26
8
2019-07-27
5
Orlikowski Antoni
KJ Bielik Grzegorzewice
2019-07-26
Ostapczuk Martyna
bpk
ARISTA (254)
2019-07-26
16
2019-07-26
16
2019-07-27
2019-07-27
31
2019-07-28
19
Ostrowska Julia
Polski Polo Klub Warszawa
NIXON JS (359)
2019-07-26
28
2019-07-27
21
2019-07-28
24
2019-07-26
35
2019-07-27
34
2019-07-28
Palmowska Natalia
KJ Lotar Biskupiec
DR. JONES (322)
2019-07-26
28
2019-07-28
10
100
2019-07-26
3
500
2019-07-28
4
1500
Pasik Monika
LKJ w Gałkowie
CRISTAL (293)
2019-07-26
2
330,00
2019-07-27
39
2019-07-28
48
LORDI (294)
2019-07-26
9
2019-07-27
8
2019-07-28
2
2019-07-26
15
2019-07-26
67
2019-07-27
11
10
2019-07-27
8
100
2019-07-28
7
150
CORSIMO (296)
2019-07-26
8
55,00
2019-07-26
10
11,00
2019-07-27
40
2019-07-27
46
2019-07-28
4
500
Patejko Sara
Largo Sp. z o.o. Warszawa
IRYDION L (117)
2019-07-26
2019-07-27
2
300
2019-07-28
Pawlicka Dajana
St. Kraju Jumping Team
2019-07-26
9
11,00
2019-07-26
20
2019-07-27
16
2019-07-28
23
2019-07-26
22
2019-07-26
2019-07-27
3
2019-07-28
39
2019-07-26
34
2019-07-27
53
2019-07-28
51
FLEUR (232)
2019-07-26
14
2019-07-27
14
2019-07-28
22
Piątkowski Michał
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
LORIDA PP (116)
2019-07-26
11
2019-07-27
11
2019-07-28
Poschauko Julia
Largo Sp. z o.o. Warszawa
CARDIFF (221)
2019-07-26
65
2019-07-27
46
2019-07-28
41
Psiuk Grzegorz
Sobieski Jumping Team Gdańsk
2019-07-26
69
2019-07-26
19
2019-07-27
25
2019-07-28
25
Ptaszyńska Julia
KJ Plejada
2019-07-26
2019-07-27
7
2019-07-28
6
Rakauskas Dangis
XX
LOARA (56)
2019-07-27
4
2019-07-27
Rakoczy Dawid
Budzyński KS Kłos
VICTORY (160)
2019-07-26
1
440,00
2019-07-26
14
2019-07-27
24
2019-07-28
45
2019-07-26
8
110,00
2019-07-26
5
300
2019-07-27
3
500
2019-07-28
15
FEBRINA (162)
2019-07-26
29
2019-07-26
8
2019-07-27
7
200
2019-07-28
19
Regucka Julia
KS Nad Wigrami Sp. z o.o. Mikołajewo
ZABAWA (53)
2019-07-26
2
2019-07-27
2
SIBILLA (54)
2019-07-26
45
2019-07-27
24
2019-07-28
Retka Krzysztof
Stowarzyszenie Warszawski KJ
2019-07-26
9
50
2019-07-26
11
2019-07-27
13
20
2019-07-28
2
3500
2019-07-26
5
110,00
2019-07-27
1
2019-07-28
35
2019-07-26
2
2019-07-27
2
2019-07-28
10
Rynkiewicz Martyna
LKJ w Gałkowie
NELA (81)
2019-07-26
36
2019-07-26
2
550,00
2019-07-27
33
2019-07-28
11
NIRMETTE (343)
2019-07-26
72
2019-07-26
8
2019-07-27
26
2019-07-27
19
2019-07-28
14
Sawicki Piotr
Stadnina Koni Dębno
2019-07-26
57
2019-07-27
9
10
2019-07-28
29
ABZYNT (306)
2019-07-26
4
2019-07-27
9
Siejek Michał
KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
2019-07-26
70
2019-07-27
2019-07-28
HAMILTON (270)
2019-07-26
17
2019-07-27
2019-07-28
48
Skiba Dawid
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2019-07-27
2
2019-07-28
AVOCADO L (104)
2019-07-26
2019-07-27
17
2019-07-28
5
1000
2019-07-27
35
2019-07-28
1
1500
2019-07-26
30
2019-07-28
8
100
Strzałkowski Antoni
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
LEON Q (185)
2019-07-26
6
100,00
2019-07-26
3
400
2019-07-28
1
1000
2019-07-26
18
2019-07-27
28
2019-07-28
33
2019-07-26
30
2019-07-27
5
100
2019-07-28
6
300
GALOUBET (188)
2019-07-26
15
2019-07-27
30
2019-07-28
20
BLANT (189)
2019-07-26
56
2019-07-26
3
400
2019-07-27
9
20
2019-07-28
9
100
Szała Wiktor
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2019-07-27
2
2019-07-28
17
Szejner Jagoda
Budzyński KS Kłos
JAVA (159)
2019-07-26
10
2019-07-26
78
2019-07-27
9
2019-07-27
36
2019-07-28
9
Szmytkowski Piotr
KJ Plejada Tarczyn
FELINE WM (114)
2019-07-26
3
330,00
2019-07-26
18
2019-07-27
3
300
2019-07-27
2019-07-28
TIGRINA (115)
2019-07-26
18
2019-07-27
34
2019-07-28
2
1200
Tęcza Szymon
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
BUENO L (101)
2019-07-27
2
1600
2019-07-28
6
100
2019-07-26
68
2019-07-28
44
Tomaszewska Zuzanna
JKS Equita Świętochów
DANDY (174)
2019-07-26
35
2019-07-28
2019-07-27
Tomaszewski Antoni
JKS Equita Świętochów
GAMBIT (175)
2019-07-26
6
2019-07-27
3
2019-07-28
4
Tomaszewski Beniamin
KJ Leśna Podkowa Damaszka
KALILA J (218)
2019-07-26
52
2019-07-27
18
2019-07-28
18
ASESOR (219)
2019-07-26
1
2019-07-27
1
2019-07-28
1
FRANKE (292)
2019-07-26
67
2019-07-27
30
2019-07-28
13
10
MORWA (335)
2019-07-26
4
2019-07-27
5
2019-07-28
3
Tovarnak Sabrina
Czech Republic
FIDORKA (344)
2019-07-26
76
2019-07-27
27
2019-07-28
DONALD (345)
2019-07-26
17
2019-07-27
10
10
2019-07-28
26
CARL (346)
2019-07-27
10
10
2019-07-28
54
2019-07-27
13
10
2019-07-28
8
100
Tsapin Artiem
bpk
CORLEONE (257)
2019-07-26
45
2019-07-26
42
2019-07-27
4
100
2019-07-28
21
Urbańska Malwina
Stowarzyszenie Warszawski KJ
QUAMAR (63)
2019-07-26
72
2019-07-26
44
2019-07-27
43
2019-07-26
39
2019-07-26
24
2019-07-27
10
20
2019-07-28
31
HAMILTON (259)
2019-07-26
66
2019-07-27
56
2019-07-28
30
FINNA W (260)
2019-07-26
47
2019-07-27
1
1200
2019-07-28
18
JERIMO (261)
2019-07-26
8
2019-07-27
4
2019-07-28
7
Urbonas Valdas
Lankupiai
VELVET (120)
2019-07-26
62
2019-07-27
26
2019-07-28
24
Von Mauberg Konstancja
Polski Polo Klub Brochów
GAPHIRA (321)
2019-07-26
41
2019-07-27
55
2019-07-28
10
10
Wacławik Marek
Largo Sp. z o.o. Warszawa
2019-07-26
20
2019-07-27
7
100
2019-07-28
CABO (243)
2019-07-26
10
50
2019-07-27
8
100
2019-07-28
11
Werelich Zuzanna
KJ Wiktorowo
2019-07-26
71
2019-07-27
15
2019-07-28
Więckowska Aleksandra
KJ Rock Horses
HIRO (15)
2019-07-26
24
2019-07-26
32
2019-07-27
15
2019-07-28
3
500
Wikalińska Ewa
bpk
2019-07-26
29
2019-07-27
26
2019-07-28
14
Wilczewska Weronika
JKS Narew Różan
DELILAH (372)
2019-07-26
9
11,00
2019-07-27
54
2019-07-28
HANDSOME (373)
2019-07-26
63
2019-07-26
66
2019-07-27
43
2019-07-28
43
2019-07-27
38
CASPAR MS (374)
2019-07-26
49
2019-07-26
13
2019-07-27
1
750
2019-07-28
28
Wilczewski Robert
SKJ Beckersport Raszyn
2019-07-26
1
825,00
2019-07-27
2019-07-28
23
2019-07-26
46
2019-07-27
7
50
2019-07-27
4
200
2019-07-28
Wojtal Julianna
Klub Jeździecki Bertyn
CANTANA (31)
2019-07-26
55
2019-07-27
Yarmolyuk Anastasiia
JKS U Robsonów
COMMAND (266)
2019-07-26
45
2019-07-28
2019-07-26
58
2019-07-26
32
2019-07-27
28
2019-07-28
9
10
Żadziłko Natalia
LKJ w Gałkowie
NIOBE (383)
2019-07-27
11
Zaręba Aleksandra
KJ SO Łąck
FARGITA (299)
2019-07-26
47
2019-07-27
42
2019-07-27
1
2400
2019-07-28
Ziajkowska Magdalena
St. KF KJ Hippica Polonia Słupno
2019-07-27
10
Żuk Zuzanna
KJ Bertyn Piastowo
CARANJA (140)
2019-07-26
23
2019-07-26
29
2019-07-27
16
2019-07-28
22

Number of Riders: 187

Number of Horses: 524

The sum of prizes: 54 290.00

Competition results developed by: JKS U Robsonów
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H11-022004-1, JKS U Robsonów)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl