Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Zawody Regionalne
Dąbrówka Mała, 6-8 lipca 2018

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
102 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-04 11:34:48
2018-07-04 10:57:41
Maja Pawluczuk CAFE AU LITE
  • 1x 2/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
101 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-04 11:35:44
2018-07-04 10:12:37
Aleksandra Łapińska BIJOU QUEEN
  • 1x 5/P1/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
100 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-04 08:09:35
2018-07-04 07:56:13
Tomasz Strumiłło DOVER
  • 1x 1/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 2/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
99 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-04 08:09:46
2018-07-03 22:16:48
Dainis Ozols ICE
  • 1x 4/L/Zykly art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/L1/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 000/LL/Gry konne
98 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-04 08:09:56
2018-07-03 16:28:10
Magdalena Bąk HERO
  • 1x 0/KUCE/Dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 00/mini LL/Gry konne
97 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-04 08:10:23
2018-07-03 13:59:38
Weronika Wilska-Czarnecka H. ELDORADO B.
  • 1x 3/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
96 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-03 13:54:41
2018-07-03 12:43:30
Kaja Pietraszko OLIMPIA
  • 2x 000/LL/Gry konne
  • 2x 000000/LL/GRY KONNE
  • 1x 12/LL/GRY KONNE
95 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-03 13:54:52
2018-07-03 12:43:11
Robert Wilczewski HANDSOME
  • 1x 2/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
94 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-03 13:55:03
2018-07-03 12:42:46
Robert Wilczewski CONSTANTINE M
  • 1x 2/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
93 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-03 13:55:36
2018-07-03 12:05:40
Violetta Kaczmarek CORLEONE GRANDE
  • 1x 1/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 000/LL/Gry konne
92 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-03 13:55:48
2018-07-03 12:04:15
Marcin Burakowski BLUEGREY
  • 1x 3/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
91 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-03 10:22:21
2018-07-03 09:39:17
Agnieszka Burzyńska NOLAAN
  • 2x 000/LL/Gry konne
90 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-03 10:22:47
2018-07-03 08:54:04
Zofia Kopka FUKS
  • 2x 1/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 4/L/Zykly art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/L1/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 000/LL/Gry konne
  • 1x 000000/LL/GRY KONNE
  • 1x 12/LL/GRY KONNE
89 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-03 08:18:15
2018-07-02 22:24:00
Elena Makarauskene CAMPARI W
  • 1x 4/L/Zykly art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/L1/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
88 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-03 08:18:27
2018-07-02 22:23:22
Ignas Makarauskas CAMPARI W
  • 1x 5/P1/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/P1/Dwufazowy art.274.5.3
87 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-03 08:18:37
2018-07-02 22:22:49
Ignas Makarauskas COSMIC MONSTER
  • 1x 4/L/Zykly art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/L1/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
86 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-03 08:19:04
2018-07-02 20:29:50
Otylia Nastaj TRAJAN
  • 1x 1/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 4/L/Zykly art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 000/LL/Gry konne
  • 1x 000000/LL/GRY KONNE
85 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-03 08:19:15
2018-07-02 20:09:06
Dagmara Omieczyńska-Nastaj WALIA
  • 1x 1/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 4/L/Zykly art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 000/LL/Gry konne
  • 1x 000000/LL/GRY KONNE
84 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-03 08:19:27
2018-07-02 19:30:38
Agata Dąbrowska TOSKANIA
  • 2x 0/KUCE/Dokładności bez rozgrywki
83 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-03 08:19:37
2018-07-02 19:29:40
Agata Dąbrowska TIMUR EWITA
  • 2x 00/mini LL/Gry konne
82 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-03 08:19:49
2018-07-02 18:46:48
Maja Prokopczuk ALMERA
  • 2x 000/LL/Gry konne
  • 2x 000000/LL/GRY KONNE
  • 2x 12/LL/GRY KONNE
81 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-03 08:19:59
2018-07-02 18:35:40
Maciej Słowikowski PIAWA
  • 2x 000/LL/Gry konne
  • 2x 000000/LL/GRY KONNE
80 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-03 08:20:10
2018-07-02 16:34:56
Amelia Szczupakowska JOWISZ
  • 1x 0000/Kuce/Dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 000000/LL/GRY KONNE
  • 1x 12/LL/GRY KONNE
  • 1x 10/Kuce/Dokładności bez rozgrywki
79 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-03 08:20:20
2018-07-02 15:15:32
Krzysztof Żukowski MALACHIT
  • 1x 1/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 2/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
78 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-03 08:20:33
2018-07-02 14:57:02
Monika Pasik DAAB STEP
  • 1x 2/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
77 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-03 08:20:43
2018-07-02 14:54:55
Monika Pasik CRISTAL
  • 1x 2/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
76 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-03 08:20:54
2018-07-02 14:54:14
Monika Pasik CORSIMO
  • 1x 1/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 2/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
75 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-03 08:21:04
2018-07-02 14:52:32
Beata Ejankowska LE SOLEI
  • 1x 2/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 3/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
74 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-03 08:21:14
2018-07-02 14:51:25
Maja Dzipanow MOJRA FAVO
  • 2x 1/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
73 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-03 08:21:26
2018-07-02 14:28:41
Wiktor Kajetan Piechota SORELLA SOYMAX
  • 2x 000/LL/Gry konne
  • 2x 000000/LL/GRY KONNE
72 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-03 08:21:39
2018-07-02 14:27:41
Daniel Andrzej Piechota CESARZ SOYMAX
  • 1x 1/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 2/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 4/L/Zykly art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P1/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
71 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-03 08:22:00
2018-07-02 09:10:44
Anna Kramarczyk PIĘKNA
  • 1x 000/LL/Gry konne
  • 1x 000000/LL/GRY KONNE
  • 1x 12/LL/GRY KONNE
70 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-03 08:22:11
2018-07-02 08:38:47
Małgorzata Zdanowicz MAXIMA
  • 1x 2/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 3/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
69 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-03 08:22:22
2018-07-02 06:40:41
Konstancja Płoskonka PRINCE
  • 2x 4/L/Zykly art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 000000/LL/GRY KONNE
68 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-03 08:22:33
2018-07-01 21:35:28
Izabela Bancewicz STELLA
  • 2x 000000/LL/GRY KONNE
67 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-03 08:22:44
2018-07-01 19:47:41
Katarzyna Miszczuk KARMELOWA DAMA
  • 1x 2/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 3/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 6/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 9/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
66 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-03 08:23:05
2018-07-01 19:27:42
Paulina Filipek WERONA
  • 1x 1/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 4/L/Zykly art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 000/LL/Gry konne
  • 1x 000000/LL/GRY KONNE
65 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-03 08:23:17
2018-07-01 13:48:05
Karina Ludwicka KORUND
  • 1x 4/L/Zykly art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 0/KUCE/Dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 000/LL/Gry konne
  • 1x 000000/LL/GRY KONNE
64 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-03 08:23:27
2018-06-30 17:12:10
Dagmara Wróblewska BE BALOU
  • 1x 1/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 2/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
63 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-03 08:23:38
2018-06-29 17:17:57
Kinga Szwedo BISOU
  • 2x 1/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 2/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
62 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-29 08:08:32
2018-06-28 14:06:38
Kamila Bejnar MARKIZA
  • 1x 2/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 3/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/P1/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 8/P1/Dwufazowy art.274.5.3
  • 1x 9/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
61 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-29 08:09:10
2018-06-28 12:55:29
Wojciech Kluczek N-COMPOSTELLA MVH Z
  • 1x 1/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 000/LL/Gry konne
60 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-29 08:09:22
2018-06-28 11:24:43
Alicja Kluczek BENETON
  • 2x 0/KUCE/Dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 0000/Kuce/Dokładności bez rozgrywki
59 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-29 08:09:31
2018-06-28 10:32:32
Dangis Rakauskas COLDWATER
  • 2x 1/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
58 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-29 08:09:41
2018-06-28 10:29:27
Dangis Rakauskas LACJUM
  • 2x 1/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
57 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-29 08:09:50
2018-06-28 10:28:00
Dangis Rakauskas ANGELO
  • 2x 1/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
56 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-29 08:10:01
2018-06-28 10:19:22
Julia Regucka SIBILLA
  • 1x 2/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 3/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
55 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-29 08:10:10
2018-06-28 10:18:35
Jakub Jarecki EPOKA
  • 2x 1/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
54 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-29 08:10:20
2018-06-28 10:17:58
Jakub Jarecki EPIGRAM
  • 2x 1/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
53 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-29 08:10:30
2018-06-28 10:17:07
Jakub Jarecki JOIN BREAKER SW Z
  • 2x 4/L/Zykly art. 238.2.1
52 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-29 08:10:40
2018-06-28 09:40:48
Monika Święcka ZAGORKA DURANTE
  • 1x 1/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 2/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 4/L/Zykly art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P1/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/L1/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 8/P1/Dwufazowy art.274.5.3
51 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-28 09:08:11
2018-06-28 09:00:41
Jacek Zagor LORANO
  • 1x 1/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 2/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
50 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-28 09:08:25
2018-06-28 08:57:04
Jacek Zagor CARELESS WHISPER
  • 1x 3/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
49 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-28 09:08:36
2018-06-28 08:56:30
Jacek Zagor CRIMSON SR Z
  • 1x 2/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 3/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
48 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-28 09:08:45
2018-06-28 08:55:51
Jacek Zagor BIG STAR O Z
  • 1x 2/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 3/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
47 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-28 09:08:56
2018-06-27 12:11:49
Zuzanna Prymek H' BACCARD
  • 1x 2/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 3/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/P1/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
46 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-28 09:09:07
2018-06-27 10:59:23
Marek Wacławik EMIRATES
  • 1x 2/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 3/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
45 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-28 09:09:36
2018-06-27 08:39:27
Agnieszka Cichanowicz BALANS
  • 1x 1/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 2/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
44 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-27 08:11:54
2018-06-27 07:33:07
Stefan Hipp SANVARO
  • 1x 2/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-27 08:12:04
2018-06-27 07:32:27
Stefan Hipp CHAREDO
  • 2x 1/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-27 08:12:14
2018-06-26 20:39:29
Maria Belova HINDIRA
  • 1x 1/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 2/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 4/L/Zykly art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P1/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/L1/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-27 08:12:26
2018-06-26 18:08:29
Joanna Karska CHOPPER
  • 1x 2/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 6/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 9/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-27 08:12:39
2018-06-26 14:45:40
Laura Piotrowicz SEPHORA
  • 1x 5/P1/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-04 08:10:33
2018-06-26 13:18:43
Kaja Pietrzak CHEYENNE
  • 1x 7/L1/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 8/P1/Dwufazowy art.274.5.3
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-04 08:10:46
2018-06-26 13:18:03
Kaja Pietrzak GOPLANA
  • 1x 7/L1/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 8/P1/Dwufazowy art.274.5.3
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-26 11:24:25
2018-06-26 10:02:56
Piotr Kamiński FRIZZEL B
  • 1x 1/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 2/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-26 11:24:35
2018-06-26 09:59:10
Monika Płatek SZACHRAJ
  • 2x 1/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 000/LL/Gry konne
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-26 11:24:54
2018-06-26 09:57:03
Piotr Kamiński JOWISZ
  • 1x 1/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 2/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-26 11:25:09
2018-06-26 09:14:18
Martyna Świerczyńska MELIANA
  • 1x 4/L/Zykly art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/L1/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 000000/LL/GRY KONNE
  • 1x 12/LL/GRY KONNE
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-26 07:41:46
2018-06-25 21:17:18
Martyna Kajko H DOMINIQUE V
  • 1x 1/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 2/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 4/L/Zykly art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P1/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/L1/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-26 07:42:00
2018-06-25 16:38:23
Monika Michalak RAYA DE RAVEL
  • 1x 1/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 2/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-26 07:42:10
2018-06-25 15:29:22
Piotr Koper FANTAZJA
  • 1x 1/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 2/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 4/L/Zykly art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P1/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/L1/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-26 07:42:20
2018-06-25 14:09:08
Magdalena Dąbrowska VERONA
  • 2x 1/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-26 07:42:29
2018-06-25 14:08:31
Magdalena Dąbrowska COLA CAO
  • 1x 2/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 3/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-26 07:42:40
2018-06-24 22:09:12
Weronika Solarz MAFIA
  • 1x 00/mini LL/Gry konne
  • 2x 000/LL/Gry konne
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-28 09:09:57
2018-06-24 18:07:31
Maja Wałach EPIZOD "M"
  • 2x 00000/mini LL/GRY KONNE
  • 2x 11/mini LL/GRY KONNE
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-28 09:10:13
2018-06-24 17:51:53
Maja Wałach PLASTYK
  • 1x 0000/Kuce/Dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 000000/LL/GRY KONNE
  • 2x 12/LL/GRY KONNE
  • 1x 10/Kuce/Dokładności bez rozgrywki
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-25 08:13:05
2018-06-24 17:20:19
Agata Florkiewicz DALLOUSINA M
  • 1x 1/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 2/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-03 08:23:49
2018-06-24 14:59:41
Angelika Sokołowska GET READY
  • 1x 4/L/Zykly art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/L1/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 000000/LL/GRY KONNE
  • 1x 12/LL/GRY KONNE
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-03 08:24:06
2018-06-22 21:07:31
Antoni Strzałkowski CLEARSENSE
  • 2x 000/LL/Gry konne
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-23 19:54:39
2018-06-22 19:50:58
Piotr Gębicki NORTH CUP
  • 1x 2/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 3/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 6/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 9/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-23 19:55:03
2018-06-22 19:50:29
Piotr Gębicki NATIONS CUP
  • 1x 2/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 3/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 6/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 9/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-23 19:55:41
2018-06-22 19:50:01
Malwina Kozań KAMELOT
  • 1x 2/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 3/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 6/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 9/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-23 19:56:36
2018-06-22 12:05:58
Katarzyna Frydel ELITA
  • 1x 2/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 3/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-23 19:56:59
2018-06-20 10:06:47
Zaytcev Vyacheslav IMHOTEP
  • 1x 2/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-20 08:00:57
2018-06-19 15:34:12
Weronika Jaruga ANGELA DE LA CRUZ
  • 1x 3/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 6/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-18 07:36:48
2018-06-17 19:29:12
Zaytcev Vyacheslav LOVEC
  • 1x 3/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-18 07:36:58
2018-06-15 22:46:49
Kirillov Aleksey QULANO
  • 1x 1/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 2/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-14 08:48:06
2018-06-13 22:35:24
Jan Kałabun LASSINI N
  • 1x 3/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-03 08:24:17
2018-06-13 22:04:37
Martyna Kozioł BELLA DONA ZK
  • 2x 1/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 4/L/Zykly art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/L1/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 000/LL/Gry konne
  • 1x 000000/LL/GRY KONNE
  • 1x 12/LL/GRY KONNE
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-03 08:24:35
2018-06-13 21:57:31
Patrycja Kozioł SARAGOSSA ZK
  • 1x 1/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 2/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 4/L/Zykly art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/L1/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 000000/LL/GRY KONNE
  • 1x 12/LL/GRY KONNE
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-14 08:48:50
2018-06-13 21:49:35
Arina Gorbacheva ROKKI BALBOA
  • 1x 1/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 2/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-14 08:48:58
2018-06-13 21:48:53
Arina Gorbacheva FORTUNE P.W.
  • 1x 2/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 3/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-25 08:14:14
2018-06-13 15:00:19
Monika Jaworska EUFORIA
  • 1x 1/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 2/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-14 08:49:18
2018-06-13 13:19:50
Klaudia Przybysz DEKORACJA
  • 1x 1/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 2/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-11 14:29:49
2018-06-11 10:39:38
Aleksandra Szostek CRONOS
  • 2x 1/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 2/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 2x 4/L/Zykly art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P1/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 2x 7/L1/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-11 14:30:00
2018-06-11 09:00:32
Adrianna Krzanowska ZANTINO V
  • 1x 1/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 2/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-11 08:30:01
2018-06-11 07:21:07
Zuzanna Twardowska GREY NIMROYA
  • 2x 1/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 2x 4/L/Zykly art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/L1/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-11 08:30:11
2018-06-10 19:56:35
Natalia Zimnowodzka CARETANE ROSE Z
  • 1x 2/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/P1/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/P1/Dwufazowy art.274.5.3
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-11 08:30:31
2018-06-10 19:54:50
Natalia Zimnowodzka IVY
  • 1x 1/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 4/L/Zykly art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/L1/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-11 08:30:40
2018-06-07 22:15:48
Paulina Chojnowska GEJSZA
  • 1x 1/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 2/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-29 08:10:59
2018-06-07 20:52:19
Zuzanna Werelich NOMINACJA
  • 1x 1/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 2/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Aleksey Kirillov Georgenburg
none
2. Babiej Julia BPK
2005 (JM.)
3. Bąk Magdalena Stajnia Janczary
2001 (MJ.)
Brak
4. Bancewicz Izabela brak
S
brak
5. Bejnar Kamila AZS UWM Olsztyn
S
O020492
6. Belova Maria Horsefarm39
S
O039193
10100349
7. Bołądź Karolina niezrzeszony
S
brak
8. Burakowski Marcin Kaszubskie Stowarzyszenie Promowania Sportów Konnych
S
O007804
9. Burzyńska Agnieszka SKJ Zastawno
S
O021022
10. Chojnowska Paulina SKJ Zastawno
2000 (MJ.)
O028694
11. Cichanowicz Agnieszka JKS u Robsonów
S
O006311
12. Czeszejko-Sochacka Lena JKS U Robsonów
2008 (JM.)
O044914
13. Dąbrowska Agata KS AZS Uniwersytetu Warmińsko-Mazurskiego Olsztyn
2008 (JM.)
O044137
14. Dąbrowska Magdalena KS AZS Uniwersytetu Warmińsko-Mazurskiego Olsztyn
2003 (J.)
O029091
15. Ejankowska Beata LKJ GAŁKOWO
S
O011326
16. Filipek Paulina Brak
S
O035929
17. Florkiewicz Agata Stowarzyszenie KS Chojnów
S
O020377
18. Frydel Katarzyna JKS Senny Nowęcin
S
O014378
19. Gębicki Piotr G-RIDE TEAM
S
O002455
20. Gorbacheva Arina Georgenburg
2003 (J.)
none
21. Hipp Stefan Brak
S
Brak
22. Jarecki Jakub KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
S
O006299
23. Jaruga Weronika St. VitaSport Brachlewo
2001 (MJ.)
O034165
24. Jaworska Monika KJ Hippica Polonia Słupno
S
O006078
25. Kaczmarek Violetta Kaszuskie Stowarzyszenie Promowania Sportów Konnych
S
O045689
26. Kajko Martyna KJ Palmowski
S
O004120
27. Kalinowski Cezary KJ Strzała Krubiczew
S
O003297
28. Kałabun Jan Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
S
O002534
29. Kamiński Łukasz KU AZS Politechniki Warszawskiej
S
O011972
30. Kamiński Piotr KS EQUIRIGHT
S
O008893
31. Karska Joanna Brak
S
O004625
32. Kawa Aleksandra KJK Romico Żywiec
2003 (J.)
33. Kazlou Siarhei KJ Indeco Szarek
S
O041330
10141245
34. Kirillov Aleksey
35. Kluczek Alicja BZK
2007 (JM.)
Brak
36. Kluczek Wojciech BPK (MAZ)
S
O002709
37. Koper Piotr LKS Nadwislanin Kwidzyn
S
O027125
38. Kopka Zofia JKS u Robsonów
2002 (J.)
brak
39. Kozań Malwina G-RIDE TEAM
1999 (MJ.)
O044235
40. Kozioł Martyna KS AZS UWM Olsztyn
2004 (J.)
O044014
41. Kozioł Patrycja KS AZS UWM Olsztyn
2002 (J.)
O044015
42. Kozłowska Paulina LKJ Gałkowo
S
O045404
43. Kramarczyk Anna -
S
O049338
44. Krzanowska Adrianna KJK Romico Żywiec
S
O002015
45. Langer Kaja KJK Romico Żywiec
2005 (JM.)
O040331
46. Ludwicka Karina JKS U Robsonów
2006 (JM.)
O044637
47. Lyskovka Valery Fundacja Na Rzecz Sportu Jeździeckiego -Indeco Sza
S
48. Łapińska Aleksandra JKS Tornado Szczecin
S
O007929
49. Makarauskas Ignas BHZAA
2004 (J.)
17001
50. Makarauskene Elena BHVZAA
S
10079996
10079996
51. Maruszak Lena KS AZS UWM Olsztyn
2003 (J.)
O034596
52. Matusewicz Alicja PKJ Romanowscy
53. Mazurowska Ewa Polski Polo Klub
S
O003222
54. Milewska Aleksandra JKS u Robsonów
S
O023893
55. Miśkiewicz Tomasz LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
S
O007198
56. Miszczuk Katarzyna Sekcja Jeździecka KS AZS UWM Olsztyn
S
O026332
57. Myśliwiec Amelia BPK
2003 (J.)
58. Nastaj Otylia Klub Jeździecki Rakowiec-Kwidzyn
2003 (J.)
O044640
59. Omieczyńska-Nastaj Dagmara Klub Jeździecki Rakowiec Kwidzyń
S
O050940
60. Ozols Dainis Latvian professional equestrian sports club
S
none
61. Pasik Monika LKJ Gałkowo
S
O003969
62. Pawelczyk Felipe JKS U Robsonów
2005 (JM.)
63. Pawluczuk Maja JKS u Robsonów
S
Brak
64. Piechota Daniel Andrzej SKJ ,,REVEL
S
O003376
65. Piechota Wiktor Kajetan SKJ ,,REVEL
2007 (JM.)
O038528
66. Pietraszko Kaja Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
2005 (JM.)
O045818
67. Piotrowicz Laura JKS u Robsonów
2000 (MJ.)
O027122
68. Płatek Monika KS EQUIRIGHT
2000 (MJ.)
BRAK
69. Płoskonka Konstancja bpk
2006 (JM.)
O048492
70. Prokopczuk Maja JKS u Robsonów
2003 (J.)
brak
71. Prymek Zuzanna KJ Aromer Józefin
2006 (JM.)
O040489
72. Przybysz Klaudia BPK (MAZ)
2004 (J.)
O038241
73. Ptasik Karolina SKJ Hippika Tomaszkowo
2002 (J.)
O034147
74. Pupiałło Marianna PKJ Bracia Romanowscy
2008 (JM.)
Brak
75. Rakauskas Dangis klub sportowy nad wigrami
S
brak
76. Regucka Julia KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
2001 (MJ.)
O028040
77. Słowikowski Maciej LKJ LISKI
2001 (MJ.)
brak
78. Sokołowska Angelika azs uwm
S
O013174
79. Solarz Weronika Klub Jeździecki Plejada
2003 (J.)
O050235
80. Strumiłło Tomasz BPK
S
O011062
81. Strzałkowski Antoni KJ Strzała Krubiczew
S
O003463
82. Święcka Monika bez przynależności klubowej
S
O004390
83. Świerczyńska Martyna HIPPIKA TOMASZKOWO
S
O020360
84. Szczupakowska Amelia KS Nad Wigrami Sp. z.o.o
2006 (JM.)
O035615
85. Szostek Aleksandra LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2002 (J.)
O037496
86. Szwedo Kinga JKS Challenger Chrostowo
2002 (J.)
O038709
87. Szydłowska Julia KJK Romico Żywiec
2002 (J.)
88. Szyszko Maja BPK
2005 (JM.)
89. Twardowska Zuzanna LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
1999 (MJ.)
O013978
90. Vyacheslav Zaytcev Georgenburg
none
91. Wacławik Marek Largo Sp. z o. o.
S
O002899
10073039
92. Wałach Maja KJ Dobrzyniec
2007 (JM.)
O046357
93. Werelich Zuzanna BPK (MAZ)
2005 (JM.)
O046544
94. Wilczewski Robert Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Beckersport
S
O002520
95. Wilska Weronika Sopocki KJ
S
O003476
10025824
96. Wróblewska Dagmara LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
S
O029025
97. Yarmolyuk Anastasiia JKS U Robsonów
2002 (J.)
None
98. Zagor Jacek LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
S
O000712
99. Zdanowicz Małgorzata AZS-UWM Olsztyn
S
O003853
100. Zimnowodzka Natalia SKJ Bajardo Czosnów
S
O019842
101. Żukowski Krzysztof Bez Przynależności Klubowej
S
O030951
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

92

ALMERA SP POL 2001 Klacz kara F: Rubin
M: Andorra
brak
2.

34

ANGELA DE LA CRUZ KWPN NED 2005 Klacz gniada F: Numero Uno / Libero H
M: Zandoria / Zandor
K010311 5280030506451
3.

67

ANGELO SP POL 2014 Wałach kasztanowata F: Vittorio
M: Andaluzja
brak
4.

55

BALANS WLKP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/163 F: Eloquent
M: Bulimia
K024558 616007600162613
5.

73

BE BALOU HAN GER 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Balou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Wonderwall / Wilawander
K016326 DE431310022406
6.

7

BELLA DONA ZK SP POL 2011 Klacz siwa F: Dakar Z
M: Bryza
K023106 616 009 59 0204911
7.

70

BENETON KUC POL 2012 Wałach gniada/kuc:127 F: Tobi
M: Bella
brak 616013610071112
8.

58

BIG STAR O Z BWP BEL 2012 Wałach kara F: Big Star Z
M: Papilion
K025682
9.

112

BIJOU QUEEN WESTF DEU 2012 Klacz kasztanowata F: Bijou Be / Balou du Rouet
M: Goldora / Drossan
K022945
10.

133

BIQUEEN HOL DEU 2009 Klacz siwa F: Quirado / Quidam De Revel
M: Pretty Woman / Limbus
K024276 DE421000119209
11.

99

BISOU WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2004 Wałach gniada/169 F: Eskudo
M: Balika
K009122 10357
12.

102

BLUEGREY HOLSZTYŃSKA GER 2009 Klacz siwa F: Calido I
M: Kyra XXII
K015272
13.

111

CAFE AU LITE OLDENBURGER GER 2010 Klacz siwa F: Carinue
M: Medea de loir
Brak
14.

135

CALANDRIA F:
M:
15.

131

CALMETTE-P SP POL 2013 Klacz siwa F: Con Calma / Calato
M: Corleanda P / Larron
K024018 616009610036513
16.

98

CAMPARI W WESTFALIAN LTU 2009 Klacz gniada/172 F: Caproni
M: Ololique
DE441411355209 DE441411355209 105EW98
17.

60

CARELESS WHISPER HOLST. GER 2002 Klacz gniada F: Clearway
M: Olinda I /Parco XX
K024486
18.

24

CARETANE ROSE Z ZANG NED 2012 Klacz gniada F: Crown Z / Carthago Z
M: Caretana Z / Caretano Z
K023811 056015Z55824412
19.

81

CESARZ SOYMAX SP POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Life and Liberty
M: Cesarka
K021645 616007600073009
20.

53

CHAREDO OLDENBURG GER 2006 Ogier gniada F: Chacco Blue
M: Carey Z
LKGRPZJ/69/17 DE418180185307
21.

18

CHEYENNE Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Etos
M: Cegura
K025055 616009600047411
22.

51

CHOPPER BAYER GER 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Contendros
M: Koradina Nice to Know
K023787
23.

87

CLEARSENSE OLD GER 2011 Wałach siwa F: Cortez
M: Pandora
K022624
24.

41

COLA CAO WESTFALSKA POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Quite Capitol/Quidam de Ravel
M: Cool Lady/Caretano Z
K020854 DE441411167811
25.

69

COLDWATER SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada F: Carambole
M: Dalandro Retto
brak
26.

127

Command F:
M:
27.

104

CONSTANTINE M HAN. GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: Contendro I
M: Wendura
K025714 K025714
28.

103

CORLEONE GRANDE HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2010 Ogier gniada F: Carlo Grande
M: Tatanka
K018576
29.

85

CORSIMO SWB POL 2012 Ogier kara F: Corlensky G / Cornet Obolensky
M: Caf Pippi Lotta / Pavarotti van de Helle
K021595 752004041201160
30.

97

COSMIC MONSTER HOSLTEIN GER 2012 Wałach gniada/mk:160 F: Carrico
M: Athena P
DE421000048512
31.

59

CRIMSON SR Z BWP BEL 2010 Wałach siwa F: Clearway
M: L-Cassinia I
K025683
32.

86

CRISTAL HAN GER 2013 Wałach siwa F: Christian
M: Dornroshen IV
K023990
33.

27

CRONOS HOL GER 2009 Wałach gniada/172 F: Contact Me / Carthago
M: Scandies Rose / Colman
K015241 DE421000361709
34.

142

CYRANKA WLKP POL 2007 Klacz gniada/178 F: Czarczaf
M: Cyntia
K013026 POL007600302207
35.

139

CZARIS Polski Koń Szlachetnej Półkrwi POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: SOLARIS
M: CHIQITA
K022781
36.

88

DAAB STEP SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/167 F: Kilian 38 /
M: osia / Marino
K023539 616009600152113
37.

40

DALLOUSINA M OS POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Balloussini
M: Dollar Girl
K024299
38.

28

DEKORACJA SP POL 2000 Klacz gniada F: Rubin / Rabino
M: Drama / Donani
K014215 616009660310200
39.

115

Dia TRAK Polska 2008 k F: Bohun oo
M: Debora
40.

126

DON VITO SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Vitalis
M: Dalia Z
K023883
41.

120

Donald F:
M:
42.

121

Donnerwetter F:
M:
43.

110

DOVER SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Marino
M: Deportacja
K023618
44.

36

ELITA SP POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata F: Libretto
M: Edukacja
K022385
45.

56

EMIRATES HAN. GER 2011 Wałach gniada F: El Bundy
M: Lady Lou KHR/ Langer Jan
K023472
46.

64

EPIGRAM SP POL 2014 Wałach kasztanowata F: Arezzo /
M: Erynia / Palegro
K025943
47.

15

EPIZOD M Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2003 Wałach siwa/170 F: Paradys
M: Epopeja
K013345 616009690043003
48.

65

EPOKA SP POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata/164 F: Quality Time /
M: Erynia / Palegro
K024611 616009510342812
49.

5

EUFORIA SP POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada/166 F: Bolshoi / Favoritas
M: Elkana / West
K024086 616009640083212
50.

43

FANTAZJA SP POL 2006 Klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Aravel II / Luron
M: Fazeta / Tepukei
K018464 12515
51.

141

FENIKS / kuc/ F:
M:
52.

13

FILIP WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada/163 F: Rash
M: Grejsa
O013174
53.

29

FORTUNE P.W. KWPN NED 2010 Wałach inna F: Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve
M: Petrichta
none
54.

49

FRIZZEL B KWPN POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Bernini/Vigo
M: Kendy/Erik
K018941
55.

100

FUKS TRAKEŃSKI POL 2011 Ogier siwa F: Cedrus
M: Fuchta
brak
56.

22

GEJSZA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2009 Klacz kara/mk: F: Kołczan
M: Gafme
K018445 POL007600024609
57.

17

GOPLANA TYP POGRUBIONY POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: KOŁCZAN
M: GALA
K022919 616999600367009
58.

114

Grafin Grannus HAN Niemcy 2009 Kl cgn F: Graf Granus
M: Po werher
59.

25

GREY NIMROYA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Nimroy B /
M: Grey Star / Empiryk
K023057 616009530316110
60.

45

H DOMINIQUE V KWPN NLD 2012 Wałach gniada F: Campbell VDL
M: Dominique V
K023418
61.

107

H. ELDORADO B. KWPN POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Eldorado vd Zeshoek
M: Woberlina B/ Lupicor
K026125
62.

57

H' BACCARD SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Baldini II / Bachus
M: Hrabianka / Maram
K013749 POL009600379308
63.

105

HANDSOME KWPN GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: Den Ham Blue R
M: Donna Molga
K025713
64.

108

HERO KONIK POLSKI POL 19-03-2013 Wałach inna/kuc: F: Tajar
M: Heidi
Brak
65.

52

HINDIRA KWPN NED 2012 Klacz gniada F: Eldorado van De Zeshoek
M: Indira
None
66.

134

Hitoki F:
M:
67.

136

HULTAJ SP POL 2004 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Herubinek
M: Hattona
K016347 POL009600084904
68.

143

I-AFRYKA WLKP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Inblanco
M: Akcyza
K022233
69.

109

ICE KWPN NED 2013 Wałach kasztanowata F: Up to data
M: Fay
528003201306068
70.

35

IMHOTEP - RUS 2008 Ogier ciemnogniada F: -
M: -
none
71.

118

INDI SP POL 2007 Klacz siwa F: Bajou Du Rouet
M: Inez / Hajfong
K016672
72.

23

IVY KWPN NED 2013 Klacz siwa F: Kannan
M: Carthaga z
Brak
73.

63

JOIN BREAKER SW Z KWPN NED 2014 Klacz kasztanowata F: Action Breaker /
M: Acorda Z /
K025946 056015Z55558714
74.

116

Jolinar PS Polska 2008 k F: Calderon old
M: Junka sp
75.

47

JOWISZ MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2007 Wałach siwa/180 F: Fart
M: Jawa
K017049 12267
76.

90

JOWISZ KUC WAL POL 2006 Wałach gniada/kuc:141 F: Strayers Samson / Wester Aikemas Nando
M: Koekoekshof Jannique / Corbyon
K011731 POL013670007906
77.

37

KAMELOT SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Campari M
M: Katoda
K009026
78.

76

KARMELOWA DAMA SP POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: Love Affair
M: Kaloe
K017281
79.

74

KORUND KUC FELIŃSKI POL 2009 Wałach inna/kuc: F: Mandaryn
M: Korona
K019253 616013580270509
80.

68

LACJUM SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada F: Vittorio /
M: La Callas Z /
brak
81.

31

LASSINI N WLKP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Candillo Z / Cassini I
M: Legenda / Landor
K018481 616007520031811
82.

84

LE SOLEI SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/170 F: Solaris / Stalypso
M: Lunia / Baldini II
K023160 616009600245012
83.

61

LORANO SP POL 2012 Wałach siwa F: nn
M: nn
brak
84.

33

LOVEC LATVIAN LVA 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Liverpul
M: Vigoda
none
85.

138

LUBICZ F:
M:
86.

137

MADAME TUSSAUDS SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Mango/Moskit
M: Magia
K024412
87.

16

MAFIA MŁP POL 2004 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:149 F: Oregon
M: Maska
K026057
88.

89

MALACHIT WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Golden Boy
M: Modelka I
K013152
89.

72

MARKIZA WLKP POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Corde Star
M: Melisa
K015005
90.

79

MAXIMA WLKP POL 2006 Klacz F: Corde Star
M: Melisa
K013236
91.

46

MELIANA SP POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Colox Cup
M: Marilyn
K025239
92.

83

MOJRA FAVO TRAK POL 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada/167 F: Favoritas /
M: Malaruna / Arianin
K023538 POL732010064713
93.

140

MR. CARRY SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Nightcarry / Carry
M: Montana VI / Caletto I
K021839 616009530081911
94.

71

N-COMPOSTELLA MVH Z Z POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Eurocmmerce Napels/ Carthago Z
M: Ida Utopia / Aram
K024315
95.

38

NATIONS CUP SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: COLOX CUP
M: Niagara
K022899
96.

101

NOLAAN WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Colox Cup
M: Nevada/ Quamiro
K025559
97.

3

NOMINACJA SP POL 2004 Klacz siwa F: Hartland / Czad
M: Naomi / Eremita
K014127 616009661641004
98.

39

NORTH CUP SP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: COLOX CUP
M: Quamiro
K022399
99.

106

OLIMPIA KUC POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:143 F: Dutch Capitol
M: Oliwia Life
brak
100.

123

Olivar SP Polska 2014 w F:
M:
101.

124

Olza SP Polska 2012 k F:
M:
102.

130

ORIANA TRAK POL 2010 Klacz kara F: Lord Oder I / Oder
M: Oliwia Life / Life And Liberty
K016456 POL732010050910
103.

91

PIAWA WLKP/POCH.TRAK. POL 2012 Klacz kara/162 F: OLIVIER
M: PIAZZA/SILVER
K025702
104.

80

PIĘKNA TRAKEŃSKA POL 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Divisor
M: Pianistka
K025562
105.

14

PLASTYK MŁP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/kuc:148 F: Planet
M: Kropka
K021860 616 006550152311
106.

78

PRINCE TS POL 1998 Wałach siwa/- F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K023993 616999600092298
107.

129

Quel Coeur OLD Niemcy 2008 W gn F: Quintender
M: Lollypop
108.

32

QULANO VESTF RUS 2008 Wałach dereszowata F: Quidam De Revel
M: Tu Tuut
none
109.

117

Rabiosa SP Polska 2011 kl F: Otill
M: Redy to Win/Cyrano
110.

44

RAYA DE RAVEL WLKP POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Bolero de Ravel
M: Reyna
K018670
111.

132

RIANA P SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Con Calma / Calato
M: Rebella / Landos
K020740 616009610012912
112.

30

ROKKI BALBOA HOLSTEIN RUS 2012 Wałach inna F: Respect
M: Bulava
none
113.

54

SANVARO OLDENBURSKI DEU 2005 Ogier gniada F: Sandro Boy
M: Quilara
LKGRPZJ/68/17 DE418180148805
114.

6

SARAGOSSA ZK SP POL 2011 Klacz siwa/- F: Dakar Z
M: Sarasota
K020397 61600954002012
115.

50

SEPHORA HAN GER 2010 Klacz kara F: SIR SHUTTERFLY / SILVIO I
M: HAUPTSTUTBUCH STAKKATA / STAKKATO
K016725 DE431310664410
116.

66

SIBILLA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Biscayo / Contendro I
M: S Easy Fly Ex Easy Fly / Sir Shutterfly
K022579 616009510252913
117.

128

SONICA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: D'Cin Cin PG / Calderon
M: Sonata / Roland
K020482 616009660894009
118.

82

SORELLA SOYMAX SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Rammstein
M: Solina
K023992
119.

144

Soul F:
M:
120.

77

STELLA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2003 Klacz srokata F: nn
M: Szpaczka
brak
121.

122

Sweet Emma WELSH PONY 2008 /137 F:
M:
122.

48

SZACHRAJ WLKP POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Viskis
M: Szajka
BRAK
123.

94

TIMUR EWITA DRP POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:142 F: V.I.P. / Visconti
M: Tara Texass / Nando
K015066 POL013670111606
124.

93

TOSKANIA KUC POL 2005 Klacz gniada/kuc:118 F: TWIX
M: GASKONIA
K014651 POL013640024405
125.

96

TRAJAN SP POL 2012 Wałach siwa F: Quality Time
M: T Chicatora
K021487
126.

125

Uta SP Polska 2013 k F:
M:
127.

119

Varadero R SP Polska 2011 W cgn/156 F: Goofie R/Campari M
M: Viva Ina R/Zeus
128.

42

VERONA OLDENBURSKA POL 2013 Klacz gniada/168 F: VALERON
M: FIORINI VAN DE NETHE / DARCO
K025852 DE418182570913
129.

95

WALIA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Markies V
M: Wacława
K022897
130.

113

WANDER WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Bumerang
M: Warmia
K016656
131.

75

WERONA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Kingsten
M: Wiki
K025825
132.

62

ZAGORKA DURANTE KWPN GER 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada/167 F: Centurano / Canturo
M: Pescara / Lennard
K022070
133.

26

ZANTINO V CZEWB CZE 2013 Ogier gniada F: Lantino
M: Zora
K025356
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Bejnar Kamila AZS UWM Olsztyn
200,00
200,00
SUM:
400.00
Belova Maria Horsefarm39
75,00
SUM:
75.00
Bołądź Karolina niezrzeszony
25,00
100,00
SUM:
125.00
Chojnowska Paulina SKJ Zastawno
80,00
50,00
200,0
SUM:
330.00
Dąbrowska Magdalena KS AZS Uniwersytetu Warmińsko-Mazurskiego Olsztyn
40,00
300,00
SUM:
340.00
Gębicki Piotr G-RIDE TEAM
150,00
SUM:
150.00
Gorbacheva Arina Georgenburg
40,00
SUM:
40.00
Kamiński Piotr KS EQUIRIGHT
15,00
SUM:
15.00
Karska Joanna Brak
20,00
SUM:
20.00
Kawa Aleksandra KJK Romico Żywiec
75,00
SUM:
75.00
Kozań Malwina G-RIDE TEAM
400
SUM:
400.00
Kozłowska Paulina LKJ Gałkowo
100,00
SUM:
100.00
Lyskovka Valery Fundacja Na Rzecz Sportu Jeździeckiego -Indeco Sza
25,00
50,00
SUM:
75.00
Łapińska Aleksandra JKS Tornado Szczecin
200
SUM:
200.00
Makarauskene Elena BHVZAA
15,00
100,00
SUM:
115.00
Maruszak Lena KS AZS UWM Olsztyn
150,00
SUM:
150.00
Omieczyńska-Nastaj Dagmara Klub Jeździecki Rakowiec Kwidzyń
50,00
SUM:
50.00
Płoskonka Konstancja bpk
50,00
SUM:
50.00
Regucka Julia KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
100
SUM:
100.00
Strzałkowski Antoni KJ Strzała Krubiczew
15,00
SUM:
15.00
Święcka Monika bez przynależności klubowej
25,00
SUM:
25.00
Świerczyńska Martyna HIPPIKA TOMASZKOWO
25,00
SUM:
25.00
Twardowska Zuzanna LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
25,00
SUM:
25.00
Wacławik Marek Largo Sp. z o. o.
100,00
40
400,00
SUM:
540.00
Werelich Zuzanna BPK (MAZ)
100,00
SUM:
100.00
Wilczewski Robert Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Beckersport
150,00
100,00
SUM:
250.00
Wilska Weronika Sopocki KJ
100,00
SUM:
100.00
Yarmolyuk Anastasiia JKS U Robsonów
30,00
SUM:
30.00
Zagor Jacek LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
300,00
30,00
200,00
300
SUM:
830.00
Zdanowicz Małgorzata AZS-UWM Olsztyn
150,00
SUM:
150.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Aleksey Kirillov
Georgenburg
QULANO (32)
2018-07-06
2018-07-07
32
2018-07-08
14
Babiej Julia
BPK
Jolinar (116)
2018-07-07
3
2018-07-07
6
2018-07-08
24
Bąk Magdalena
Stajnia Janczary
HERO (108)
2018-07-06
1
2018-07-06
1
Bancewicz Izabela
brak
STELLA (77)
2018-07-07
2018-07-07
Bejnar Kamila
AZS UWM Olsztyn
MARKIZA (72)
2018-07-06
5
2018-07-06
2
200,00
2018-07-07
8
2018-07-07
16
2018-07-08
3
200,00
Belova Maria
Horsefarm39
HINDIRA (52)
2018-07-06
17
2018-07-06
29
2018-07-07
2
75,00
2018-07-07
2018-07-08
6
Bołądź Karolina
niezrzeszony
2018-07-07
4
25,00
2018-07-07
2018-07-08
1
100,00
Burakowski Marcin
Kaszubskie Stowarzyszenie Promowania Sportów Konnych
BLUEGREY (102)
2018-07-06
2018-07-07
7
Burzyńska Agnieszka
SKJ Zastawno
NOLAAN (101)
2018-07-06
18
2018-07-06
2018-07-07
2018-07-07
2018-07-08
7
Chojnowska Paulina
SKJ Zastawno
GEJSZA (22)
2018-07-06
1
80,00
2018-07-06
26
2018-07-07
4
50,00
2018-07-07
2018-07-08
1
200,0
Cichanowicz Agnieszka
JKS u Robsonów
BALANS (55)
2018-07-08
23
Czeszejko-Sochacka Lena
JKS U Robsonów
2018-07-06
1
2018-07-06
1
2018-07-06
5
2018-07-07
2
2018-07-08
1
2018-07-07
7
2018-07-07
1
Dąbrowska Agata
KS AZS Uniwersytetu Warmińsko-Mazurskiego Olsztyn
2018-07-06
5
2018-07-06
1
2018-07-07
1
2018-07-07
1
2018-07-08
2018-07-06
1
2018-07-06
1
2018-07-07
6
2018-07-07
2018-07-08
4
Dąbrowska Magdalena
KS AZS Uniwersytetu Warmińsko-Mazurskiego Olsztyn
2018-07-06
7
2018-07-06
5
40,00
2018-07-07
10
2018-07-08
2
300,00
VERONA (42)
2018-07-06
33
2018-07-06
2018-07-07
13
2018-07-07
2018-07-08
15
Ejankowska Beata
LKJ GAŁKOWO
2018-07-06
24
2018-07-06
17
2018-07-07
9
2018-07-07
19
2018-07-08
12
Filipek Paulina
Brak
WERONA (75)
2018-07-06
19
2018-07-06
25
2018-07-07
9
2018-07-07
37
Florkiewicz Agata
Stowarzyszenie KS Chojnów
2018-07-06
Frydel Katarzyna
JKS Senny Nowęcin
ELITA (36)
2018-07-06
2018-07-06
Gębicki Piotr
G-RIDE TEAM
2018-07-06
1
150,00
2018-07-06
11
2018-07-07
18
2018-07-08
9
2018-07-06
33
2018-07-06
10
2018-07-07
9
2018-07-08
11
Gorbacheva Arina
Georgenburg
2018-07-06
37
2018-07-06
7
2018-07-07
6
2018-07-07
12
2018-07-08
5
40,00
2018-07-06
38
2018-07-06
20
2018-07-07
34
2018-07-07
31
2018-07-08
17
Hipp Stefan
Brak
CHAREDO (53)
2018-07-06
37
SANVARO (54)
2018-07-06
Jarecki Jakub
KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
Olivar (123)
2018-07-06
12
2018-07-07
29
2018-07-07
2018-07-08
16
Olza (124)
2018-07-06
6
2018-07-07
16
2018-07-08
12
Uta (125)
2018-07-06
18
2018-07-06
2018-07-07
27
2018-07-08
10
Jaruga Weronika
St. VitaSport Brachlewo
2018-07-06
8
2018-07-07
15
Jaworska Monika
KJ Hippica Polonia Słupno
2018-07-06
22
2018-07-07
25
2018-07-07
21
2018-07-08
10
Kaczmarek Violetta
Kaszuskie Stowarzyszenie Promowania Sportów Konnych
2018-07-06
2
2018-07-06
32
2018-07-07
28
2018-07-07
22
Kajko Martyna
KJ Palmowski
2018-07-06
9
2018-07-06
30
2018-07-07
9
2018-07-07
12
2018-07-08
Kalinowski Cezary
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
2018-07-06
13
Kałabun Jan
Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
2018-07-06
6
Kamiński Łukasz
KU AZS Politechniki Warszawskiej
BIQUEEN (133)
2018-07-06
25
Kamiński Piotr
KS EQUIRIGHT
JOWISZ (47)
2018-07-06
21
2018-07-06
4
15,00
2018-07-06
Karska Joanna
Brak
CHOPPER (51)
2018-07-06
4
20,00
2018-07-08
10
2018-07-07
17
Kawa Aleksandra
KJK Romico Żywiec
INDI (118)
2018-07-06
7
2018-07-06
2018-07-07
2018-07-07
2018-07-07
31
2018-07-08
2
75,00
Kazlou Siarhei
KJ Indeco Szarek
Hitoki (134)
2018-07-07
2
2018-07-07
2018-07-08
3
Kirillov Aleksey
QULANO (32)
2018-07-06
18
2018-07-07
24
Kluczek Alicja
BZK
BENETON (70)
2018-07-07
1
2018-07-07
1
2018-07-06
Kluczek Wojciech
BPK (MAZ)
2018-07-06
1
2018-07-06
5
2018-07-07
22
2018-07-07
Koper Piotr
LKS Nadwislanin Kwidzyn
2018-07-06
31
2018-07-06
HULTAJ (136)
2018-07-07
24
2018-07-08
13
Kopka Zofia
JKS u Robsonów
FUKS (100)
2018-07-06
12
2018-07-07
2018-07-07
2018-07-07
2018-07-07
Kozań Malwina
G-RIDE TEAM
KAMELOT (37)
2018-07-06
28
2018-07-06
12
2018-07-07
1
400
2018-07-08
8
Kozioł Martyna
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn
2018-07-06
7
2018-07-06
14
2018-07-07
16
2018-07-08
11
Kozioł Patrycja
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn
2018-07-06
11
2018-07-06
27
2018-07-07
23
2018-07-08
14
Kozłowska Paulina
LKJ Gałkowo
LUBICZ (138)
2018-07-07
2018-07-07
2018-07-08
22
CZARIS (139)
2018-07-07
3
100,00
2018-07-07
22
2018-07-08
8
Kramarczyk Anna
-
PIĘKNA (80)
2018-07-06
15
2018-07-07
2018-07-08
9
Krzanowska Adrianna
KJK Romico Żywiec
2018-07-06
24
2018-07-06
36
2018-07-07
7
2018-07-07
28
2018-07-08
11
Langer Kaja
KJK Romico Żywiec
ORIANA (130)
2018-07-06
6
2018-07-06
13
2018-07-07
17
Ludwicka Karina
JKS U Robsonów
KORUND (74)
2018-07-06
14
2018-07-06
2018-07-07
3
2018-07-07
13
2018-07-07
Lyskovka Valery
Fundacja Na Rzecz Sportu Jeździeckiego -Indeco Sza
Donald (120)
2018-07-06
15
2018-07-07
13
2018-07-08
6
2018-07-06
21
2018-07-07
5
25,00
2018-07-08
4
50,00
Łapińska Aleksandra
JKS Tornado Szczecin
2018-07-07
11
2018-07-07
3
200
2018-07-07
2018-07-07
Makarauskas Ignas
BHZAA
2018-07-07
10
2018-07-08
7
2018-07-07
7
2018-07-08
13
Makarauskene Elena
BHVZAA
2018-07-07
5
15,00
2018-07-08
3
100,00
Maruszak Lena
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn
CALANDRIA (135)
2018-07-07
2
150,00
2018-07-07
11
2018-07-08
7
Matusewicz Alicja
PKJ Romanowscy
Soul (144)
2018-07-08
Mazurowska Ewa
Polski Polo Klub
RIANA P (132)
2018-07-06
17
Milewska Aleksandra
JKS u Robsonów
2018-07-07
19
2018-07-07
18
Miśkiewicz Tomasz
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
DON VITO (126)
2018-07-06
18
Miszczuk Katarzyna
Sekcja Jeździecka KS AZS UWM Olsztyn
2018-07-06
10
2018-07-06
9
2018-07-07
14
2018-07-08
Myśliwiec Amelia
BPK
2018-07-06
9
2018-07-07
16
2018-07-08
8
Nastaj Otylia
Klub Jeździecki Rakowiec-Kwidzyn
TRAJAN (96)
2018-07-06
8
2018-07-06
2018-07-06
2018-07-07
14
2018-07-07
2018-07-08
9
Omieczyńska-Nastaj Dagmara
Klub Jeździecki Rakowiec Kwidzyń
WALIA (95)
2018-07-06
4
2018-07-06
23
2018-07-07
12
2018-07-07
2018-07-08
3
50,00
Ozols Dainis
Latvian professional equestrian sports club
ICE (109)
2018-07-06
3
2018-07-07
30
2018-07-08
21
Pasik Monika
LKJ Gałkowo
CORSIMO (85)
2018-07-06
9
CRISTAL (86)
2018-07-06
11
2018-07-07
26
Pawelczyk Felipe
JKS U Robsonów
SONICA (128)
2018-07-06
13
2018-07-07
8
2018-07-08
6
Pawluczuk Maja
JKS u Robsonów
2018-07-06
Piechota Daniel Andrzej
SKJ ,,REVEL
2018-07-06
16
2018-07-06
34
2018-07-07
8
2018-07-07
29
Piechota Wiktor Kajetan
SKJ ,,REVEL
2018-07-06
2018-07-06
10
2018-07-07
5
Pietraszko Kaja
Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
OLIMPIA (106)
2018-07-06
2018-07-06
17
2018-07-07
10
2018-07-07
2018-07-08
2
Piotrowicz Laura
JKS u Robsonów
SEPHORA (50)
2018-07-07
Płatek Monika
KS EQUIRIGHT
2018-07-06
2018-07-06
26
2018-07-06
Płoskonka Konstancja
bpk
PRINCE (78)
2018-07-07
7
2018-07-07
3
50,00
2018-07-07
Prokopczuk Maja
JKS u Robsonów
ALMERA (92)
2018-07-06
6
2018-07-06
2018-07-07
1
2018-07-07
2018-07-08
1
Prymek Zuzanna
KJ Aromer Józefin
2018-07-06
23
2018-07-06
2018-07-07
30
2018-07-08
Przybysz Klaudia
BPK (MAZ)
2018-07-06
Ptasik Karolina
SKJ Hippika Tomaszkowo
WANDER (113)
2018-07-06
27
2018-07-06
12
Pupiałło Marianna
PKJ Bracia Romanowscy
2018-07-08
2
Rakauskas Dangis
klub sportowy nad wigrami
ANGELO (67)
2018-07-06
8
2018-07-07
11
2018-07-08
12
LACJUM (68)
2018-07-06
30
2018-07-06
2018-07-07
26
2018-07-07
2018-07-08
19
2018-07-06
22
2018-07-07
17
2018-07-08
8
Regucka Julia
KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
SIBILLA (66)
2018-07-06
35
2018-07-06
16
2018-07-07
10
2018-07-07
4
100
2018-07-08
6
Słowikowski Maciej
LKJ LISKI
PIAWA (91)
2018-07-06
16
2018-07-06
2018-07-07
17
2018-07-07
Sokołowska Angelika
azs uwm
FILIP (13)
2018-07-07
14
Solarz Weronika
Klub Jeździecki Plejada
MAFIA (16)
2018-07-06
1
2018-07-06
20
2018-07-06
2018-07-07
15
2018-07-07
2018-07-07
Strumiłło Tomasz
BPK
DOVER (110)
2018-07-06
29
2018-07-06
Strzałkowski Antoni
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
2018-07-06
2018-07-06
5
2018-07-07
38
2018-07-07
2018-07-08
5
15,00
Święcka Monika
bez przynależności klubowej
2018-07-06
35
2018-07-06
16
2018-07-07
20
2018-07-07
23
2018-07-08
5
25,00
Świerczyńska Martyna
HIPPIKA TOMASZKOWO
MELIANA (46)
2018-07-07
4
2018-07-07
15
2018-07-08
20
Rabiosa (117)
2018-07-07
18
2018-07-07
36
2018-07-08
4
25,00
Szczupakowska Amelia
KS Nad Wigrami Sp. z.o.o
JOWISZ (90)
2018-07-08
5
2018-07-06
11
2018-07-06
2018-07-07
11
2018-07-07
Szostek Aleksandra
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
CRONOS (27)
2018-07-06
28
2018-07-06
Szwedo Kinga
JKS Challenger Chrostowo
BISOU (99)
2018-07-06
2018-07-06
2018-07-06
2018-07-07
21
2018-07-07
2018-07-08
Szydłowska Julia
KJK Romico Żywiec
2018-07-06
34
2018-07-06
39
2018-07-07
27
2018-07-07
25
2018-07-08
7
Szyszko Maja
BPK
Dia (115)
2018-07-07
12
2018-07-07
18
2018-07-08
18
Twardowska Zuzanna
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2018-07-06
3
25,00
2018-07-06
2018-07-07
33
2018-07-07
Vyacheslav Zaytcev
Georgenburg
LOVEC (33)
2018-07-06
IMHOTEP (35)
2018-07-06
Wacławik Marek
Largo Sp. z o. o.
2018-07-06
2
100,00
2018-07-06
14
2018-07-07
5
40
2018-07-08
1
400,00
Wałach Maja
KJ Dobrzyniec
PLASTYK (14)
2018-07-07
1
2018-07-07
2018-07-07
2018-07-07
1
2018-07-07
Werelich Zuzanna
BPK (MAZ)
2018-07-06
15
2018-07-06
40
2018-07-07
1
100,00
2018-07-07
2018-07-08
9
Wilczewski Robert
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Beckersport
2018-07-06
32
2018-07-07
13
2018-07-07
20
2018-07-08
2
150,00
HANDSOME (105)
2018-07-06
14
2018-07-07
14
2018-07-07
6
2018-07-08
4
100,00
Wilska Weronika
Sopocki KJ
2018-07-06
4
100,00
MR. CARRY (140)
2018-07-07
15
Wróblewska Dagmara
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2018-07-06
36
2018-07-06
13
2018-07-07
35
2018-07-07
19
2018-07-08
13
Yarmolyuk Anastasiia
JKS U Robsonów
Command (127)
2018-07-06
2
30,00
2018-07-06
20
2018-07-07
20
Zagor Jacek
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2018-07-06
8
2018-07-06
1
300,00
2018-07-07
8
2018-07-06
3
30,00
2018-07-06
2018-07-07
1
200,00
2018-07-06
15
2018-07-07
21
2018-07-07
2
300
Zdanowicz Małgorzata
AZS-UWM Olsztyn
MAXIMA (79)
2018-07-06
19
2018-07-06
3
150,00
Zimnowodzka Natalia
SKJ Bajardo Czosnów
2018-07-06
2018-07-07
Żukowski Krzysztof
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2018-07-06
10
2018-07-06
31

Number of Riders: 101

Number of Horses: 133

The sum of prizes: 4 900.00

Competition results developed by: JKS U Robsonów
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H11-022004-1, JKS U Robsonów)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl