Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Finał V Halowego Pucharu Warmii i Mazur
Dąbrówka Mała, 9-10 kwietnia 2016

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Adamiak Dominika JKS U Robsonów
S
2. Akelis Darius Darius Horses
S
37505220823
3. Andruchów Sławomir DOM KONI LAZAR
S
O007000
4. Bancewicz Izabela AZS UWM Olsztyn
2000 (MJ.)
O025518
5. Bejnar Kamila AZS UWM Olsztyn
S
O020492
6. Błaszczak Julia Jks u Robsonów
2001 (J.)
brak
7. Cichanowicz Agnieszka JKS U Robsonów
S
brak
8. Dobrzyńska Marta bez przynależności klubowej
1998 (MJ.)
O028960
9. Dudkowska Monika BLG Consulting
S
brak
10. Dydzińska Marta Stajnia Kierwiny
1998 (MJ.)
brak
11. Elminowski Piotr Dom Koni Lazar
1998 (MJ.)
O029165
12. Fabisiewicz Paulina JKS U Robsonów
O021317
13. Filipek Paulina Stajnia Kierwiny
S
brak
14. Górecka Kaja Jeździecki Klub Sportowy u Robsonów
1998 (MJ.)
O025258
15. Grębosz Magdalena bpk
S
brak
16. Grochowska Patrycja JKS u Robsonów
S
brak
17. Hestkowski Robert JKS u Robsonów
S
O002897
18. Jachlewska Katarzyna Klub Jeździecki La Scalla
S
O003062
19. Jarząbek Małgorzata niezrzeszona
1999 (MJ.)
brak
20. Jasas Stasys Bartas
S
none
21. Jasas Zigmantas Bartas
2003 (J.)
none
22. Jelińska Dominika Jks u Robsonów
2000 (MJ.)
0034802
23. Jurczak Małgorzata LKJ Gałkowo
S
O022460
24. Kaczmarczyk Dagmara Klub Jeździecki Kaczmarczyk
S
O008376
25. Kaczmarczyk Maciej Klub Jeździecki Kaczmarczyk
2001 (J.)
O033705
26. Kołtusz Martyna JKS u Robsonów
2001 (J.)
0026310
27. Kopcych Anna Klub Jeździecki Bracia Romanowscy
S
0011373
28. Koper Piotr LKS Nadwislanin Kwidzyn
S
0027125
29. Krawczyk Magdalena JKS u Robsonów
S
brak
30. Lendo Inez KJ Liski
S
nr PZJ 0002468
31. Lewiński Zygmunt JKS U Robsonów
32. Lewko Klaudia KS AZS UWM Olsztyn
1998 (MJ.)
O028959
33. Mackiewicz Marcin JKS U Robsonów
S
O026937
34. Makhmud Junis UAB Pajurio zirgynas
2000 (MJ.)
none
35. Maruszak Lena AZS UWM
2003 (J.)
do uzupełnienia
36. Milkintas Pranas UAB Pajurio zirgynas
S
none
37. Miszczuk Katarzyna Klub Sportowy A Z S Uniwersytetu Warmińsko- Mazurskiego
S
O026332
38. Moździara Karolina AZS UWM Olsztyn
S
O035590
39. Musiał Robert Klub Jeździecki Stado Kętrzyn
S
O039856
40. Navickait? Viktorija Bartas
S
none
41. Orzechowski Józef Działdowskie Towarzystwo Jeżdzieckie
S
08194
42. Pasik Monika LKJ Gałkowo
S
O003969
43. Pawluczuk Karolina JKS u ROBSONÓW
1998 (MJ.)
?
44. Pawluczuk Marek Jeździecki Klub Sportowy u Robsonów
S
O000482
45. Pawluczuk Marek JKS u Robsonów
S
?
46. Pleskacz Kamila Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Equita
S
O006319
47. Raczyńska Paulina JKS u Robsonów
S
brak
48. Rode Jacek Klub Jeździecki Białystok
S
O015218
49. Rulyte Sandra Lankupiai
S
.
50. Rybakowska Justyna bpk
S
brak
51. Šeškas Tadas Zigmo zirgai
S
11250595
52. Słowikowski Maciej KJ Liski
53. Steyer Dominika LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
S
O027158
54. Świerczyńska Martyna KS AZS UWM Olsztyn
S
O020360
55. Świniarski Zbigniew Działdowskie Towarzystwo Jeździeckie
S
0014481
56. Tretiakas Tadeušas Bartas
1999 (MJ.)
none
57. Urbonas Valdas Lankupiai
S
!!!!
58. Vilcinskas Modestas Lankupiai
2003 (J.)
.
59. Wasiołek Daria Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
S
O001990
60. Wilczewska Weronika JKS Narew Różan
2002 (J.)
0028241
61. Winkler Jakub Klub Jeździecki Żarnowo
2001 (J.)
O021149
62. Winkler Weronika Klub Jeździecki Żarnowo
2005 (JM.)
O031481
63. Wiśniewska Julia BPK
2000 (MJ.)
O026773
64. Wiśniewska Weronika MKJ Nenia
2000 (MJ.)
O033754
65. Wiśniewski Piotr BPK
S
O034149
66. Wrótna Justyna MKJ Nenia
1998 (MJ.)
O024686
67. Wyszomirski Paweł BPK
S
BRAK
68. Żadziłko Natalia LKJ Gałkowo
S
O018443
69. Zbrojkiewicz Joanna BPK
S
Nr PZJ: O002137
70. Žukauskaite Dagne Lankupiai
2001 (J.)
.
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

100

ABSYNT Śląska POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Czynel
M: Aldona
O:
B:
2.

74

AKCENT Małopolska POL 2002 Wałach gniada F: Banita
M: Asturia
O: Winkler Agnieszka
B: Łój Aleksander
brak
3.

5

AKR Wielkopolska / Poch. Trakeński POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: CZARCZAF
M: AGITACJA
O: P.Mikuć
B: SK LISKI
K020777
4.

47

ALMERA SP POL 2001 Klacz F: Rubin
M: Anporra
O: Świaniarski Zbigniew
B: Tomaszewska Anna
K006891
5.

20

ALUZJA Wielkopolska POL 2006 Klacz gniada/164 F: Grey
M: Alfa
O: Piotr Wiśniewski
B: Stadnina Koni Liski
K013024 POL 007 60 02398 06
6.

58

ANKA LAZAR Holsztyn GER 2011 Ogier F: Cachas
M: Why Not II
O: Edmund Lazarewicz
B: Ingwersen Hans Karsten
K020205
7.

18

ANKARA Wielkopolska POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Placido
M: Aga
O: Lech Jurczak
B: Kukowski Wojciech
K020749
8.

72

ANTA MONIKA WLKP POL 2005 Klacz siwa/163 F: PINK FLOYD HL
M: ADA SARA
O: KAROLINA FERENSTEIN-KRASKO
B: KAROLINA FERENSTEIN -KRASKO
K009825
9.

66

ASTERIX WLKP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Heleris
M: Asta
O: Robert Hestkowski
B: SK Liski
brak
10.

98

AZAMIR Małopolska POL 2000 Wałach F: Emir
M: Azalia
O: Kamila Pleskacz
B: Łój Aleksander
K005589
11.

30

BAKALIA Wielkopolska POL 2003 Klacz F: Humel
M: Bona
O: Mirosław Szturmowicz
B: Mirosław Szturmowicz
brak
12.

29

BANDON Typ Szlachetny POL 2004 Wałach F: Nieznany
M: Nieznana
O: Mirosław Szturmowicz
B: Mirosław Szturmowicz
brak
13.

17

BARBI SP POL 2004 Klacz gniada/1 F: nn
M: nn
O: Pawluczuk
B: Pawluczuk
?
14.

53

BASMA Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2005 Klacz F: NN
M: NN
O: Dominika Steyer
B: brak
K013720
15.

80

BATERFLAY LTJ LTU 2007 Klacz F: Ekran
M: Marse
O: Tadas Seskas
B: Tadas Seskas
none
16.

4

BEGONIA SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada/172 F: Niels
M: Bianka
O: Magdalena Górecka
B: Adam Schmidt
K015930 12413
17.

33

BLASZKA XX POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Aramus
M: Błachostka
O: MKJ Nenia
B: Rzeczna
K013021 POL080000005933
18.

39

BOSTON BH LTU 2011 Wałach F: Centuryo
M: Bazile
O: V.Urbonas
B: V.Urbonas
.
19.

27

CANTURA M Oldenburska GER 2005 Klacz F: Canturo
M: Anneke
O: Janusz Błaszczak
B: Paul Mueller
brak
20.

23

CANTURO I HOL GER 2002 Ogier F: CANTURO/CANTUS
M: G-HABIMA/AHOM Z
O: ŁUKASZ WILCZEWSKI
B: JOH BOER
K008914
21.

60

CARMEN S Niem.sport. GER 2009 Klacz F: Cancoon
M: Luna Llena
O: Edmund Lazarewicz
B: Krzysztof Słaby
K020255
22.

112

CEZERO Trakeńska POL 2011 Wałach siwa/165 F: Olivier wlkp. / Grey xo
M: Czerta wlkp / Ogar wlkp
O: Małgorzata Słowikowska
B: Stadnina Koni Liski
brak
23.

16

CHAMPIER SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada/159 F: Alcado
M: Chelsea
O: Pawluczuk
B: Pawluczuk
?
24.

43

CHICCO Bawarska GER 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/171 F: Carbo/Caratello B
M: Raritaet/ Rabiat Z
O: Stefan Hipp
B: Stefan Hipp
K017178 DE481810002808
25.

46

CIROBANTA KWPN POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Casantos/Cantos
M: Wirobanta/Indoctro
O: Se Wilczewski
B: E. Kuijer
K018653
26.

89

COMPLIMENT Hosteiner NED 2009 Ogier F: Clinsmann
M: Vesana
O: Pranas Milkintas
B: Leenen Peter
104ML72
27.

65

CONTI SP POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Dionizos/Elvis
M: Contedra/Contender
O: Robert Hestkowski
B: Robert Hestkowski
K013471 616009600461608
28.

24

CYRANKA WLKP POL 2007 Klacz gniada/178 F: Czarczaf
M: Cyntia
O: Marcin Mackiewicz
B: SK Liski
K013026 POL007600302207
29.

9

CZAKIN SP POL 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Karbit
M: Cyna
O: Lena Maruszak
B: do uzupełnienia
do uzupełnienia
30.

97

DAMAI KWPN NED 2008 Wałach F: Indoctro
M: Naika
O: Kamila Pleskacz
B: E. Reyrink
K016363
31.

38

DJAMAJCA Oldenburg POL 2009 Klacz F: Diarado
M: Cooper
O: Z.Vilcinskiene
B: .
.
32.

81

DOLAR Wielkopolska POL 2002 Wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Sapiecha
M: Drobnica
O: Piotr Wiśniewski
B: Włodzimierz Zębała
K011427 616 007 52 00419 02
33.

71

DOLLAR DE NUEVO Westwalska POL 2008 Wałach gniada/172 F: DOLLAR DE MURIER
M: LOLA II
O: ANETTA KUCHARSKA
B: SPÓŁKA MONTY
K012277 DE441411221808
34.

70

DON ESPADRON Trakeńska POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/165 F: LORD ODER II
M: DANIJA
O: MACIEJ PIETRAS
B: MACIEJ PIETRAS
K014785 POL732010038709
35.

67

DRAGON SP POL 2009 Wałach F: Chery Cordial
M: Doretta Z / Dutch Capitol
O:
B:
K015439
36.

102

EDVINN HANN. LTU 2008 Klacz F: Bacardi
M: Elis
O: Viktorija Navickait?
B: Stasys Jasas
none 017968
37.

103

ESMERALDA HANN. LTU 2010 Klacz F: Sanremo
M: Elis
O: Viktorija Navickait?
B: Stasys Jasas
none 017970
38.

108

FEUERFEE 15 Westf. GER 2004 Klacz kasztanowata F: Feuerblick
M: Panja
O: Dominika Adamiak
B: Rosemarie Meier-Overesch
K019678 DE441410719604
39.

10

FINLANDIA SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Mars/Avero
M: Flower P/Winningmood van de Arenberg
O: Waldemar Olszewski
B: Edyta Bednarz
K016787 616009610003910
40.

13

FIOLKA SP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: Roland/Ramiro's Son II
M: Fifi/Love Affair
O: Andrzej Felski
B: Andrzej Felski
K016069
41.

69

FONTBRUNE CAROLINE SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa/174 F: Norton D'Eole
M: Fontbrune Du Defey
O: Maciej Pietras
B: Barbara Smajek Malyszko
K018497
42.

83

FREJKA Wielkopolska POL 2004 Klacz siwa F: Hamlet Go
M: Frakcja
O: Sławomir Kaczmarczyk
B: Stadnina Koni Liski
K010007
43.

109

Goliat Old Niemcy 2009 W Siwa F:
M:
O:
B:
44.

59

GRANNUS LAZAR Oldenburg POL 2012 Klacz F: Levisonn
M: Granada
O: Edmund Lazarewicz
B: Jaroslaw Sekula
brak
45.

64

GRENOBLIS TRAK. LTU 2003 Wałach kasztanowata F: Heleris
M: Glorija
O: Dominika Adamiak
B: UAB Vilniaus Žirgynas
brak
46.

79

HAKAS TRAK LTU 2007 Wałach F: Veimaras
M: Honorata
O: Tadas Seskas
B: Nemuno
none
47.

11

HIMERA Wielkopolska POL 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Contendro I
M: Havana
O: Andrzej Herrmann
B: Andrzej Herrmann
K013728 POL007600319007
48.

110

HIPOIDAS TRAK LTU 2006 Ogier gniada F: Heleris/Elektronas
M: Hipe/Horalas
O: Robert Hestkowski
B: SK Nemunas (Nemuno Stud)
K019467
49.

76

HOLM Wielkpolska POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Pigmalion
M: Hocza
O: Joanna Bociej
B: Marek Romanowski
brak
50.

31

HULTAJ SP POL 2004 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Herubinek
M: Hattona
O: Piotr Koper
B: Andrzej Ciesielski
K016347 POL009600084904
51.

36

HUNCWOT SP POL 2011 Ogier F: Come Back II / Cor De La Bryere
M: Halka / Loxley
O: Kamila Pleskacz
B: Janusz Kosek
K020079
52.

107

IRGIZ SP POL 2008 Ogier gniada F: Indoctro
M: Irosa
O: Wojciech Fabisiewicz
B: Ewa Fabińska
K013713
53.

78

KACPER SP POL 2005 Wałach F: nn
M: nn
O: Joanna Ziółkowska
B: nn
K014579
54.

96

KALINA SP POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: n
M: n
O: Jacek Rode
B: n
brak
55.

8

KARMELOWA DAMA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2007 Klacz F: Love Affair
M: Kaloe
O: Uniwersytet Warmińsko-Mazurski
B: Herrmann Andrzej
brak
56.

99

KARMELOWA DAMA SP POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: Love Affair
M: Kaloe
O: Uniwersytet Warmiński-Mazurski
B: Herrmann Andrzej
57.

113

Kendy F:
M:
O:
B:
58.

92

KILIMANJARO TS TRK. POL 2011 Ogier F: Veloce de Favi
M: Kobrynia TS / Apogej
O:
B:
K018496
59.

94

LE-GO FRIENDS Hanover DEU 2011 Wałach gniada/162 F: LAITH
M: RAMIROS GIRL
O: ANNA KOPCYCH
B: WILFRIED GLUESING
BRAK DE 431310519911
60.

21

LIKIER SP POL 2006 Wałach F: Mariot
M: Lambadaz
O: Ośrodek Jeździecki Ekwador
B: Ośrodek Jeździecki Ekwador
brak
61.

85

LIMONKA Wielkopolska POL 2006 Klacz kasztanowata F: Grey
M: Legumina
O: Sławomir Kaczmarczyk
B: Stadnina Koni Liski
K010010
62.

32

LUISIANA XX POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Alywar
M: Lolita
O: MKJ Nenia
B: Rzeczna
K013721 POL0070000005249
63.

68

LUKIER SP POL 2008 Wałach /178 F: iloczyn
M: lambada
O: karolina ferenstein-krasko
B: karolina ferenstein-krasko
1234
64.

42

LUSTIG Bawarska GER 2011 Klacz gniada/170 F: Last Man's Hope
M: Cosa B/ Cosinus B
O: Stefan Hipp
B: Stefan Hipp
brak DE481810089111
65.

75

ŁYŻWIARZ Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Lord Star
M: Ładna-WM
O: Dariusz Lewko
B: Ptaszkowska Małgorzata
K016350 POL009600017208
66.

15

MARKIZA WLKP POL 2007 Klacz F: Corde Star
M: Melisa
O: Kamila Bejnar
B: Tadeusz Żukowski
K015005
67.

44

NAKON Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2006 Wałach F: Helanis
M: Nuta - A
O: JKS u Robsonów
B: Romanowski Marek
brak
68.

93

NAUTIKA Wlkp/poch.trk POL 2003 Klacz gniada/166 F: IGNAM
M: NIPA
O: Kopcych Anna
B: Romanowski Marek
K013231 POL007600078803
69.

35

NORITO SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Marino
M: Nauma
O: MKJ Nenia
B: Rzeczna
K020653 616009600112812
70.

84

NUBIS Wielkopolska POL 2003 Wałach kasztanowata F: Barasz/Elektor
M: Nikandra/Dixieland
O: Sławomir Kaczmarczyk
B: SK Rzeczna
K007226
71.

37

ORANGE GIRL BH LTU 2010 Klacz F: Centuryo
M: Orange D
O: V.Urbonas
B: V.Urbonas
1
72.

73

PALERMO Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Czeremosz
M: Palerma Ex Puma
O: Agnieszka Winkler
B: Marek Śliwiński
brak
73.

57

PASTORAŁKA WLKP POL 2006 Klacz F: Helanis
M: Pika
O: Edmund Lazarewicz
B: Stadnina Koni Plękity
K012233
74.

77

PLENTY D NRSP NED 2009 Wałach gniada F: Pierrot
M: Pieta D
O: Dariusz Lewko
B: Agnieszka Kwiatkowska
K016515 528008100117609
75.

12

POLIDION Wielkopolska POL 2008 Wałach F: Dionizos
M: Polinezja
O: Patrycja Grochowska
B: Remigiusz Wojciechowski
brak
76.

40

POLONEZAS TRAK LTU 2010 Wałach F: !
M: !
O: Dagn? Žukauskait?
B:
!
77.

6

PRESJA Wielkopolska POL 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada F: WEKTOR
M: PEONIA
O: PAWEŁ KAROL WYSZOMIRSKI
B: PACEK JAROSŁAW
K011036
78.

22

RAGAZZA Hanowerska POL 2000 Klacz F: Rabino
M: Azalea
O: Józef Orzechowski
B: Roman Roszkiewicz
08194
79.

28

REILIS Budiony LTU 2002 Wałach F: Rassvet
M: PanoramaXX
O: Darius Akelis
B: Darius Akelis
LTU005530005002
80.

88

RIFAS Hanoverian LTU 2003 Wałach F: Retro
M: Saulegraza
O: Junis Makhmud
B: Pranas Milkintas
LTU008001865103
81.

90

RIVJERA Hanovier LTU 2008 Klacz F: Grafas
M: Rafina
O: Pranas Milkintas
B: Viktoras Urbonas
none
82.

86

SAKE J SP POL 2008 Klacz F: Karbon
M: Santolina
O: Uniwersytet Warmińsko-Mazurski w Olsztynie
B: Blg Consulting Bertrand Le Guern Januszewo
K018758
83.

34

SAKO SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Kabaret
M: Sesja
O: MKJ Nenia
B: Rzeczna
K013281 POL009600059607
84.

45

SALMINA W SP POL 2001 Klacz gniada F: LANDOS II
M: TURBUD SONATA
O: ROBERT WILCZEWSKI
B: PIOTR WILCZEWSKI
K007984
85.

7

SAN WITO SP POL 2007 Wałach F: Wareg
M: Santa Barbara
O:
B: SK Ochaby
K013278
86.

104

SANTANA HANN. LTU 2008 Klacz F: Cisco
M: Svajon?
O: Viktorija Navickait?
B: Viktorija Navickait?
LTU006490030808 025330 1040J35
87.

105

SICILIJA HOM HANN. LTU 2009 Klacz F: Casmir Hom
M: Svajon?
O: Viktorija Navickait?
B: Viktorija Navickait?
LTU006490031409 017966
88.

26

SMARTI OLD POL 1998 Wałach F: Regazzoni / Rubinstein I
M: Tin Rocca / Tin Rocco
O: .
B: .
K015933
89.

2

SONICA SP POL 2009 Klacz F: D'Cin Cin PG
M: Sonata
O: JKS u Robsonów
B: Remigiusz Makowski
brak
90.

3

SONICA SP POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: D' Cin Cin PG
M: Sonata
O: Jks U Robsonów
B: Makowski Remigiusz
91.

52

TAJFUN Wielkopolska POL 2005 Wałach F: Asyż
M: Tunika
O: Katarzyna Jarząbek
B: Stanisław Janik
K020834
92.

101

TAMIZA Polski Kon POL 2007 Klacz F: Imbir
M: Tajga
O: Tadeus Tretiak
B: Cytrytcki Mateusz
none POL009680002007
93.

63

TINTA SP POL 2000 Klacz gniada F: Elvis/Le Mexico
M: Tina/Tin Rocco
O: Robert Hestkowski
B: Ewa Fabińska
K005433 POL009510080100
94.

62

WAITAKI KWPN NLD 2002 Wałach kara F: Gentleman
M: Super Fee
O: Robert Hestkowski
B: S.Dokter
K019649 5280030313269
95.

19

WEKTOR Wielkopolski POL 2009 Wałach F: West
M: Weneda
O: Magdalena Grębosz
B: Hubert Góralski
brak
96.

54

WHO KNOWS HAN POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: ESCUDO I
M: ROMINA ROSE
O: Monika Śliwińska
B: .?
?
97.

82

WIEDŹMIN Wielkopolska POL 2001 Ogier siwa F: Hamlet Go
M: Weimutka
O: Sławomir Kaczmarczyk
B: Stadnia Koni Liski
K006737
98.

56

ZAVIRA A HAN. GER 2003 Klacz F: Zacharias
M: Diamond
O: Edmund Lazarewicz
B: Erwin von Dehsen
K008915
99.

111

ZHIN ZHIN KWPN NED 2004 Wałach F: PHIN PHIN
M: HATRINA
O: RODE
B: ?
K011195
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamiak Dominika
JKS U Robsonów
TINTA (63)
2016-04-10
2016-04-10
2016-04-10
2016-04-10
CONTI (65)
2016-04-10
Akelis Darius
Darius Horses
REILIS (28)
2016-04-09
15
2016-04-09
2
2016-04-10
Andruchów Sławomir
DOM KONI LAZAR
2016-04-09
44
2016-04-09
34
2016-04-10
2016-04-10
2016-04-09
37
2016-04-09
2016-04-10
2016-04-10
2016-04-09
5
2016-04-09
2016-04-10
2016-04-10
Bancewicz Izabela
AZS UWM Olsztyn
2016-04-09
40
2016-04-10
29
ABSYNT (100)
2016-04-09
18
2016-04-09
20
2016-04-10
4
2016-04-10
Bejnar Kamila
AZS UWM Olsztyn
MARKIZA (15)
2016-04-09
18
2016-04-10
Błaszczak Julia
Jks u Robsonów
SMARTI (26)
2016-04-09
45
2016-04-09
2016-04-09
10
Cichanowicz Agnieszka
JKS U Robsonów
WAITAKI (62)
2016-04-09
7
2016-04-09
25
2016-04-10
28
2016-04-10
15
Dobrzyńska Marta
bez przynależności klubowej
HOLM (76)
2016-04-09
15
2016-04-09
20
2016-04-10
2016-04-10
Dudkowska Monika
BLG Consulting
FIOLKA (13)
2016-04-09
13
2016-04-09
36
2016-04-10
2016-04-10
Dydzińska Marta
Stajnia Kierwiny
BANDON (29)
2016-04-09
2
Elminowski Piotr
Dom Koni Lazar
2016-04-09
21
2016-04-09
3
2016-04-10
2016-04-09
23
2016-04-09
9
2016-04-10
Fabisiewicz Paulina
JKS U Robsonów
IRGIZ (107)
2016-04-09
9
2016-04-09
2016-04-10
2016-04-10
2016-04-09
12
2016-04-09
2016-04-10
2016-04-10
Filipek Paulina
Stajnia Kierwiny
BAKALIA (30)
2016-04-09
11
2016-04-09
Górecka Kaja
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy u Robsonów
2016-04-09
14
2016-04-09
27
2016-04-10
2016-04-10
Grębosz Magdalena
bpk
WEKTOR (19)
2016-04-09
6
2016-04-09
2016-04-09
42
Grochowska Patrycja
JKS u Robsonów
2016-04-09
19
2016-04-09
2016-04-10
2016-04-10
Hestkowski Robert
JKS u Robsonów
2016-04-09
40
2016-04-09
41
ASTERIX (66)
2016-04-09
24
2016-04-09
24
2016-04-10
6
2016-04-10
20
HIPOIDAS (110)
2016-04-09
2
2016-04-10
Jachlewska Katarzyna
Klub Jeździecki La Scalla
2016-04-09
36
2016-04-09
26
2016-04-10
9
2016-04-10
35
Jarząbek Małgorzata
niezrzeszona
TAJFUN (52)
2016-04-09
17
Jasas Stasys
Bartas
EDVINN (102)
2016-04-09
7
2016-04-10
6
SANTANA (104)
2016-04-09
2
2016-04-10
16
2016-04-09
29
2016-04-10
7
Jasas Zigmantas
Bartas
SANTANA (104)
2016-04-09
10
2016-04-10
9
Jelińska Dominika
Jks u Robsonów
SONICA (3)
2016-04-10
8
2016-04-10
2016-04-09
14
2016-04-09
2016-04-10
2016-04-10
Jurczak Małgorzata
LKJ Gałkowo
ANKARA (18)
2016-04-09
9
2016-04-09
Kaczmarczyk Dagmara
Klub Jeździecki Kaczmarczyk
NUBIS (84)
2016-04-09
32
2016-04-09
12
2016-04-10
2016-04-10
LIMONKA (85)
2016-04-09
20
2016-04-09
17
2016-04-10
2016-04-10
Kaczmarczyk Maciej
Klub Jeździecki Kaczmarczyk
2016-04-09
11
2016-04-10
2016-04-10
FREJKA (83)
2016-04-09
3
2016-04-09
38
2016-04-10
2016-04-10
Kołtusz Martyna
JKS u Robsonów
2016-04-09
15
2016-04-09
22
2016-04-10
2016-04-10
Kopcych Anna
Klub Jeździecki Bracia Romanowscy
NAUTIKA (93)
2016-04-09
6
2016-04-09
5
2016-04-10
17
2016-04-10
2
2016-04-09
27
2016-04-09
2016-04-10
25
2016-04-10
Koper Piotr
LKS Nadwislanin Kwidzyn
HULTAJ (31)
2016-04-09
5
2016-04-09
Krawczyk Magdalena
JKS u Robsonów
SONICA (2)
2016-04-09
22
2016-04-09
Lendo Inez
KJ Liski
CEZERO (112)
2016-04-09
13
Lewiński Zygmunt
JKS U Robsonów
Goliat (109)
2016-04-09
19
2016-04-09
2016-04-10
2016-04-10
Lewko Klaudia
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn
2016-04-09
19
2016-04-10
22
2016-04-09
25
2016-04-09
35
2016-04-10
22
2016-04-10
36
Mackiewicz Marcin
JKS U Robsonów
CYRANKA (24)
2016-04-10
5
2016-04-10
Makhmud Junis
UAB Pajurio zirgynas
RIFAS (88)
2016-04-09
24
2016-04-09
28
2016-04-10
2016-04-10
Maruszak Lena
AZS UWM
CZAKIN (9)
2016-04-09
8
2016-04-09
2016-04-10
1
2016-04-10
Milkintas Pranas
UAB Pajurio zirgynas
2016-04-09
6
2016-04-09
7
2016-04-10
2016-04-10
RIVJERA (90)
2016-04-09
31
2016-04-10
10
2016-04-09
2
2016-04-10
Miszczuk Katarzyna
Klub Sportowy A Z S Uniwersytetu Warmińsko- Mazurskiego
2016-04-09
33
2016-04-10
24
Moździara Karolina
AZS UWM Olsztyn
SAKE J (86)
2016-04-09
6
2016-04-09
19
2016-04-10
18
2016-04-10
26
Musiał Robert
Klub Jeździecki Stado Kętrzyn
AKR (5)
2016-04-09
3
2016-04-09
Navickait? Viktorija
Bartas
ESMERALDA (103)
2016-04-09
7
2016-04-09
2016-04-09
23
2016-04-10
5
2016-04-10
2016-04-10
29
Orzechowski Józef
Działdowskie Towarzystwo Jeżdzieckie
RAGAZZA (22)
2016-04-09
28
2016-04-10
2016-04-10
Pasik Monika
LKJ Gałkowo
LUKIER (68)
2016-04-09
4
2016-04-09
3
2016-04-10
4
2016-04-10
1
2016-04-09
7
2016-04-09
21
2016-04-10
14
2016-04-10
9
2016-04-09
5
2016-04-09
8
2016-04-10
4
2016-04-10
3
2016-04-09
3
2016-04-09
1
2016-04-10
5
2016-04-10
2
2016-04-09
8
2016-04-10
3
Pawluczuk Karolina
JKS u ROBSONÓW
2016-04-09
2
2016-04-09
2016-04-10
2016-04-10
BARBI (17)
2016-04-09
33
Pawluczuk Marek
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy u Robsonów
HUNCWOT (36)
2016-04-09
2016-04-09
34
2016-04-10
33
2016-04-10
Pawluczuk Marek
JKS u Robsonów
2016-04-09
27
2016-04-09
25
2016-04-10
24
2016-04-10
18
Pleskacz Kamila
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Equita
DAMAI (97)
2016-04-09
16
2016-04-09
39
2016-04-10
31
2016-04-10
AZAMIR (98)
2016-04-09
30
Raczyńska Paulina
JKS u Robsonów
LIKIER (21)
2016-04-09
9
Rode Jacek
Klub Jeździecki Białystok
KALINA (96)
2016-04-09
16
2016-04-09
18
2016-04-10
8
2016-04-09
ZHIN ZHIN (111)
2016-04-10
Rulyte Sandra
Lankupiai
BOSTON (39)
2016-04-09
16
2016-04-09
23
2016-04-10
5
2016-04-10
19
Rybakowska Justyna
bpk
NAKON (44)
2016-04-09
2016-04-09
15
2016-04-10
6
2016-04-10
Šeškas Tadas
Zigmo zirgai
HAKAS (79)
2016-04-09
26
2016-04-09
1
2016-04-10
2
2016-04-10
1
2016-04-09
10
2016-04-09
2016-04-10
13
Słowikowski Maciej
KJ Liski
CEZERO (112)
2016-04-09
10
2016-04-09
Steyer Dominika
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
BASMA (53)
2016-04-09
43
2016-04-09
13
2016-04-10
23
2016-04-10
23
Świerczyńska Martyna
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn
KACPER (78)
2016-04-09
11
2016-04-09
Świniarski Zbigniew
Działdowskie Towarzystwo Jeździeckie
ALMERA (47)
2016-04-09
8
2016-04-09
2016-04-10
2016-04-10
Tretiakas Tadeušas
Bartas
TAMIZA (101)
2016-04-09
17
2016-04-09
11
2016-04-10
25
2016-04-10
12
EDVINN (102)
2016-04-09
6
2016-04-10
Urbonas Valdas
Lankupiai
2016-04-09
4
2016-04-09
9
2016-04-10
2016-04-10
Vilcinskas Modestas
Lankupiai
2016-04-09
1
2016-04-09
12
2016-04-10
2
2016-04-10
12
Wasiołek Daria
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
DRAGON (67)
2016-04-09
22
2016-04-09
14
2016-04-10
11
2016-04-10
23
Wilczewska Weronika
JKS Narew Różan
2016-04-09
13
2016-04-10
2016-04-09
4
2016-04-09
28
2016-04-10
2016-04-09
1
2016-04-09
30
2016-04-10
2016-04-10
Kendy (113)
2016-04-09
35
2016-04-09
Winkler Jakub
Klub Jeździecki Żarnowo
PALERMO (73)
2016-04-09
2016-04-09
2016-04-10
11
2016-04-10
Winkler Weronika
Klub Jeździecki Żarnowo
AKCENT (74)
2016-04-09
4
2016-04-09
39
2016-04-09
2016-04-10
3
2016-04-10
26
2016-04-10
Wiśniewska Julia
BPK
DOLAR (81)
2016-04-09
Wiśniewska Weronika
MKJ Nenia
2016-04-09
3
2016-04-09
4
BLASZKA (33)
2016-04-09
37
2016-04-09
16
Wiśniewski Piotr
BPK
ALUZJA (20)
2016-04-09
41
2016-04-09
Wrótna Justyna
MKJ Nenia
SAKO (34)
2016-04-09
5
2016-04-09
1
NORITO (35)
2016-04-09
38
2016-04-09
17
Wyszomirski Paweł
BPK
PRESJA (6)
2016-04-09
18
2016-04-09
Żadziłko Natalia
LKJ Gałkowo
HIMERA (11)
2016-04-09
1
2016-04-09
12
2016-04-10
3
2016-04-10
10
Zbrojkiewicz Joanna
BPK
LUSTIG (42)
2016-04-09
21
2016-04-09
2016-04-10
10
CHICCO (43)
2016-04-09
8
2016-04-09
31
2016-04-10
4
2016-04-10
34
Žukauskaite Dagne
Lankupiai
2016-04-09
14
2016-04-09
29
2016-04-10
7
2016-04-10
8

Number of Riders: 70

Number of Horses: 99

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: JKS U Robsonów
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H11-022004-1, JKS U Robsonów)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl