Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Halowe Zawody Regionalne
Dabrówka Mała, 1-3 kwietnia 2016

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Adamiak Dominika JKS u Robsonów
S
O003454
2. Andruchów Sławomir DOM KONI LAZAR
S
O007000
3. Belova Maria Russian team
S
0039193
4. Bętkowski Marcin KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O001809
5. Bieniek Witold KJ Jantar Stryków
S
O001983
6. Błaszczak Julia JKS U Robsonów
2001 (J.)
brak
7. Buzała Maria Stowarzyszenie Kujawsko-Pomorski Klub Jeżdziecki
2000 (MJ.)
brak
8. Chromińska Tatiana KJ Galop Kozienice
S
brak
9. Dąbrowska Magdalena KS AZS UWM Olsztyn
2003 (J.)
O029091
10. Dec Aleksandra Klub Jeździecki Kamińskich
O012796
11. Dolya Maria Russian Team
12. Głowacka Wiktoria Fundacja KJ Zbyszko
2001 (J.)
O022648
13. Górecka Kaja Jeździecki Klub Sportowy u Robsonów
1998 (MJ.)
O025258
14. Gozdek Krzysztof bpk
S
O001078
15. Grzegorzewski Adam St. Agro Aves Gajewniki
1998 (MJ.)
O011420
16. Hartman Karolina LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
S
O014347
17. Hartman Sławomir KJ LOTAR BISKUPIEC
S
brak
18. Hejger Marta JKS Narew Różan
S
O006053
19. Hestkowski Robert JKS u Robsonów
S
O002897
20. Jasas Zigmantas Bartas
2003 (J.)
none
21. Jasiński Tomasz KSJ Zagozd
S
brak
22. Joppek Marcin JKS Rywal Grudziądz
S
O 031799
23. Kaim Katarzyna kj bracia romanowscy
S
Nr PZJ: Z005883
24. Kaniewska Weronika KJ Dilmar
2001 (J.)
O023043
25. Kołtusz Martyna JKS u Robsonów
2001 (J.)
0026310
26. Koper Piotr LKS Nadwislanin Kwidzyn
S
0027125
27. Kostrzewski Maciej bpk
S
O003161
28. Koszewska Paulina Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
S
O013435
29. Krajewski Łukasz KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O002442
30. Krajewski Rafał KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O002980
31. Krawczyk Magdalena JKS U Robsonów
S
brak
32. Lewicki Marek KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
S
O000351
33. Lewiński Zygmunt JKS U Robsonów
34. Mazurowska Ewa KJ Strzała Krubiczew
S
O003222
35. Michalska Zuzanna JKS Equita
1998 (MJ.)
O015073
36. Minkiewicz Weronika JKS U Robsonów
S
O021314
37. Miśkiewicz Tomasz LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
S
Z004670
38. Morawski Maksymilian Strzała Krubiczew
S
O003885
10038174
39. Moździara Karolina Klub Sportowy A Z S Uniwersytetu Warmińsko- Mazurskiego
O035590
40. Navickaite Viktorija Bartas
S
none
41. Olszewski Marcin LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
S
brak
42. Pasik Monika LKJ Gałkowo
S
O003969
43. Płatos Jarosław KJ Galop Kozienice
...
44. Rogalewska Oliwia LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2000 (MJ.)
brak
45. Suchożebrska Klaudia KJ Szwadron Jazdy RP
S
O020780
46. Szała Wiktor KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O019257
47. Szmidt Ewa ETJ KJ Hadrian
48. Szychulska Karolina JK S-R Michelin
1998 (MJ.)
O012293
49. Tomaszewska Paulina JKS U Robsonów
S
brak
50. Tretiakas Tadeušas Bartas
1999 (MJ.)
none
51. Urbańska Malwina Warszawski KJ
S
O003252
52. Walczak Magdalena KJ Atrium Swarzędz
S
O020434
53. Wąsowska Zuzanna ETJ KJ Hadrian
54. Waszczak Wiktoria JKS U Robsonów
2002 (J.)
O035152
55. Wiśniewska Weronika MKJ Nenia Pasłęk
56. Wójcik-Matelska Renata KJ Dilmar
S
O004016
57. Wołodkowicz Olimpia Bez Przynależności Klubowej P O M
1999 (MJ.)
O013447
58. Wrótna Justyna MKJ Nenia
1998 (MJ.)
O024686
59. Wyszkowska Kamila BPK
S
O003922
60. Wyszkowska Maja Klub Jeździecki Białystok
2000 (MJ.)
O034196
61. Zajcew Wieczysław Georgenburg
62. Zalewski Radosław SKJ Beckersport
O003823
63. Zdrzalik Malwina KJ Galop Kozienice
S
O009417
64. Ziajkowska Magdalena SKF KJ Hippica Polonia Słupno
S
O003437
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

42

AFTER MIDNIGHT WLKP. POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Bajou Du Rouet hol.
M: Almeria wlkp
O: Jarosław Płatos
B: ...
...
2.

28

ANKA LAZAR Holsztyn GER 2011 Ogier F: Cachas
M: Why Not II
O: Edmund Lazarewicz
B: Ingwersen Hans Karsten
K020205
3.

37

ARAMIS SP POL 2011 Ogier F: Corvallo
M: po Corero
O: Joanna Jagoda
B: polska
brak
4.

80

Aravia F:
M:
O:
B:
5.

75

ASTERIX WLKP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Heleris
M: Asta
O: Robert Hestkowski
B: SK Liski
brak
6.

57

BEGONIA SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada/172 F: Niels
M: Bianka
O: Magdalena Górecka
B: Adam Schmidt
K015930 12413
7.

21

BELCANTO TRK POL 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: IMPULS
M: BELLA IKA
O: Partners Sp.z o.o.
B: Romanowski
LKRWZJ/16/16 .POL732010028107
8.

26

BIANCA W HOL GER 2009 Klacz F: Aragorn
M: Vienna VIII
O: Zaneta Kaniewska
B: GER
brak
9.

60

BLASZKA XX POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Aramus
M: Błachostka
O: MKJ Nenia
B: Rzeczna
K013021 POL080000005933
10.

24

BOTTICELLI KWPN NED 2006 Wałach gniada/163 F: Karandasj
M: Oselli
O: Tomasz Szychulski
B: Holandia
K010761 5280030602702
11.

35

CALETTO R OLD. GER 1999 Ogier kara F: CALETTO III
M: ZANTONIA
O: Dominika Adamiak
B: Niemcy
brak
12.

87

CAMARO OLD GER 2003 Ogier gniada F: Colander
M: Persianda
O: Barbara Pondo
B: Niemcy
K016138
13.

39

CAMELOT SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/178 F: Crazy in Love
M: Carmen
O: Stanisław Jasiński
B: Stanisław Jasiński
brak
14.

51

CANDIDA Q7 Holsztyn LTU 2008 Klacz F: CONTENDRO-STAR
M: LUNA
O: Marek Romanowski
B: litwa
LTU / K015480
15.

70

CANTURA M Oldenburska GER 2005 Klacz F: Canturo
M: Anneke
O: Janusz Błaszczak
B: Paul Mueller
brak
16.

77

CASHTIME OLD GER 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Cashmoaker/ Calido
M: Cleopatra / Corofino
O: Piotr Strzałkowski
B: Sprehe
K018727 DE433330644810
17.

49

CHAMPERELLE M OLD POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Canto / Canturo
M: Havima / Nurjev
O: Józef Marciniak
B: Małgorzata i Tomasz Siergiej
K018677 DE418180168010
18.

8

CHOCCOLISSIMO GOLD Hannoveraner GER 2011 Ogier kasztanowata F: Concetto
M: Hauptstutbuch Ginette
O: Olimpia Wołodkowicz
B: Wilfried Gluesing
brak DE431310524211
19.

10

CHOOPERS CREEK Westfalska GER 2003 Wałach gniada/172 F: Cordobes II
M: Fantasie
O: Katarzyna Mizgier
B: Niemcy
K010702 DE 441411145803 103LB04
20.

48

CLINTORD'S SON M OLD POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Clintord I / Clinton I
M: Politesse d'Ete / Italic Des Salines
O: Józef Marciniak
B: Małgorzata i Tomasz Siergiej
K018675 DE418180166510
21.

65

COLINA DRF GER 2006 Klacz F: Colman
M: Tin Rocco
O: M.Valuntait?
B: ..
-
22.

12

CON CONTADOR KWPN NLD 2007 Wałach F: Con Air
M: Verona M
O: Henryk Eron
B: Holandia
K012738
23.

25

CONCORD DE COEUR SP POL 2011 Wałach F: Coupe De Coeur
M: Zara
O: Renata Wójcik-Matelska
B: brak
BRAK
24.

50

CONTHAGRA Oldenburg GER 2009 Klacz F: Conthargos
M: Quolda z
O: Marek Romanowski
B: niemcy
DE 418184095709
25.

84

CONTI SP POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Dionizos/Elvis
M: Contedra/Contender
O: Robert Hestkowski
B: Robert Hestkowski
K013471 616009600461608
26.

19

CORRADINO Holsteiner GER 2007 Ogier /173 F: CORRADO
M: P-LEONIE
O: ZBIGNIEW KOSTRZEWSKI
B: SCHOCKEMOEHLE PAUL
K016863
27.

41

DEXTER KWPN NLD 2008 Wałach gniada F: Warrant/Numero Uno
M: Heidi
O: ...
B: ....
...
28.

54

DEZDEMONA SP POL 2004 Klacz kasztanowata F: Turbud Elwis I / Elvis
M: Damesa / Empik
O: Wiktoria Głowacka
B: Gabriela Smykała
K016101 POL009680067104 104KL30
29.

86

EASTBRIDGE TAG KWPN NED 2009 Wałach F: Phin-Phin
M: Utahbridge
O: Maria Belova
B: Holand
None
30.

46

ECONTERO WLKP POL 2011 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Contender Son
M: Emi
O: Marta Hejger
B: Marta Hejger
brak
31.

17

EDVINN HANN. LTU 2008 Klacz F: Bacardi
M: Elis
O: Viktorija Navickait?
B: Stasys Jasas
none 017968
32.

53

ENZO BWP POL 2004 Wałach F: Quick Star
M: Sunshine
O: Tatiana Chromińska
B: nie pamiętam
brak
33.

16

ESMERALDA HANN. LTU 2010 Klacz F: Sanremo
M: Elis
O: Viktorija Navickait?
B: Stasys Jasas
none 017970
34.

5

FINLANDIA SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Mars/Avero
M: Flower P/Winningmood van de Arenberg
O: Waldemar Olszewski
B: Edyta Bednarz
K016787 616009610003910
35.

56

FISTON VAN T&L BWP BEL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Houston
M: Chanac van T&L
O: Ryszard Minkiewicz
B: T&L
.
36.

43

FONTBRUNE CAROLINE SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa/174 F: Norton D'Eole
M: Fontbrune Du Defey
O: Maciej Pietras
B: Barbara Smajek Malyszko
K018497
37.

7

FOR EVER YOUNG HOL GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: For Ever Jump / For Pleasure
M: I-Caro-Line / Carolus I
O: Magdalena Ziajkowska
B:
K020583 DE421000231911
38.

27

GIRALDO L KWPN NED 2011 Wałach siwa F: Zirocco Blue VDL/ Mr.Blue
M: Cersina I/Indorado
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Holandia
K018982 528003201104318
39.

88

GOLDMAN S KWPN NLD 2011 Wałach F: Colman
M: Nadette S
O: Sławomir Hartman
B: Holandia
brak
40.

71

Goliat Old Niemcy 2009 W Siwa F:
M:
O:
B:
41.

33

GRENOBLIS TRAK. LTU 2003 Wałach kasztanowata F: Heleris
M: Glorija
O: Dominika Adamiak
B: UAB Vilniaus Žirgynas
brak
42.

62

HULTAJ SP POL 2004 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Herubinek
M: Hattona
O: Piotr Koper
B: Andrzej Ciesielski
K016347 POL009600084904
43.

79

Imhateb F:
M:
O:
B:
44.

45

KAFAR Małopolska POL 2011 Wałach F: Frazes
M: Kleopatra
O: Kamila Wyszkowska
B: Jan Zuber
brak
45.

66

Kaspian BH WLKP Polska 2007 O cgn F: Elf
M: Kedi BH
O: Zuzanna Klara Wąsowska
B:
46.

11

KOLUMBIA SP POL 2007 Klacz F: Rubin
M: Korsyka
O: Alfred Szul
B: Szczesna Sylwia
K016592
47.

73

Kontador vd Molendreef F:
M:
O:
B:
48.

9

L'COLANTOS SP POL 2011 Ogier gniada F: Cola/Contender
M: Lotta/Levantos I
O: Włodzimierz Urbański
B: Adam Sosnowski
K019781 616009661580811
49.

83

LANDOS 0027 OLDBG GER 2000 Wałach gniada F: Lord Pezi/
M: Dorians Duesse/
O: Wiktor Szała
B: Niemcy
K008752 DE433331513600
50.

36

LANDOSKA A SP POL 2008 Klacz F: Love Affair/
M: Landoska L/
O: Agnieszka Męczyńska
B: Agnieszka Męczyńska
-
51.

61

LUISIANA XX POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Alywar
M: Lolita
O: MKJ Nenia
B: Rzeczna
K013721 POL0070000005249
52.

58

NORITO SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Marino
M: Nauma
O: MKJ Nenia
B: Rzeczna
K020653 616009600112812
53.

64

PESSARO SP POL 2004 Ogier gniada F: Ignam / Akropol
M: Pepsi Cola / Aragonit
O: Grzegorz Kamiński
B: Grzegorz Kamiński
K019140 POL009600236004
54.

76

PHILADELPHIA HANN POL 2011 Klacz F: PERIGUEUX
M: CHAREN
O: Carla Bianchi
B: G.Gerken
K020412
55.

63

PISTACJA WLKP POL 2005 Klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Grey
M: Pilotka
O: Ewa Waszczak
B: Sk Liski
K017278 POL 007600206205
56.

47

PORTOFINA SP POL 2004 Klacz siwa F: Corrado Son
M: Pirsa
O: Wiesław Hartman
B: Pawlak Beata
K012979
57.

52

RAF LIDER Wielkopolska POL 2008 Ogier gniada/173 F: Lider
M: Rafa
O: Krzysztof Suchożebrski
B: Mirosław Kozański
K011901 11669
58.

23

RONIN SP POL 2004 Wałach F: Helanis / Cantanis
M: Regina / Elpar
O:
B:
K011761
59.

44

SACRAMENTO SP POL 2009 Wałach siwa F: Spartakus
M: Sisi
O: Grażyna Wyszkowska
B: Remigiusz Makowski
brak
60.

68

SAKE J SP POL 2008 Klacz F: Karbon
M: Santolina
O: Uniwersytet Warmińsko-Mazurski w Olsztynie
B: Blg Consulting Bertrand Le Guern Januszewo
K018758
61.

59

SAKO SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Kabaret
M: Sesja
O: MKJ Nenia
B: Rzeczna
K013281 POL009600059607
62.

18

SANTANA HANN. LTU 2008 Klacz F: Cisco
M: Svajon?
O: Viktorija Navickait?
B: Viktorija Navickait?
LTU006490030808 025330 1040J35
63.

85

SMARTI OLD. GER 1998 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Regazzoni
M: Tin Rocca
O: Harald Jergas
B: Harald Jergas
K015933 330362598
64.

90

SONICA SP POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: D' Cin Cin PG
M: Sonata
O: Jks U Robsonów
B: Makowski Remigiusz
65.

74

SOPRANO HIPPICA OS POL 2010 Wałach F: Stakkatol
M: La silla
O: Z.Kostrzewski
B: Z.Kostrzewski
brak
66.

69

Spartakus hol Niemcy 2010 W siwa F: Calido I/Cantus
M: Irina VI/Capitol I
O:
B:
KO 18935
67.

14

TAMIZA Polski Kon POL 2007 Klacz F: Imbir
M: Tajga
O: Tadeus Tretiak
B: Cytrytcki Mateusz
none POL009680002007
68.

15

TIMUR EWITA Kuc - Drp POL 2006 Wałach gniada/141 F: V.I.P. / Visconti
M: Tara Texass / Nando
O: Andrzej Dąbrowski
B: Apanasewicz
K015066 POL013670111606
69.

34

TINTA SP POL 2000 Klacz gniada F: Elvis/Le Mexico
M: Tina/Tin Rocco
O: Robert Hestkowski
B: Ewa Fabińska
K005433 POL009510080100
70.

40

ZIRUSA H KWPN NED 2004 Klacz kasztanowata F: Indoctro / Capitol I
M: Irusa / Nimmerdor
O: Grzegorz Michalski
B: A. J. Hazenberg (Holandia)
K014081 5280030404485
71.

89

ZULINE KWPN NED 2004 Klacz gniada F: Phin Phin
M: Juline/ Burggaaf
O: Jacek Muraczewski
B: Berger
K008498
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamiak Dominika
JKS u Robsonów
2016-04-01
5
2016-04-02
14
2016-04-02
30
2016-04-01
TINTA (34)
2016-04-01
25
2016-04-01
10
2016-04-02
22
2016-04-02
37
CONTI (84)
2016-04-02
8
2016-04-01
2016-04-01
2016-04-02
Andruchów Sławomir
DOM KONI LAZAR
2016-04-01
Belova Maria
Russian team
2016-04-01
8
2016-04-01
17
2016-04-02
29
2016-04-02
1
2016-04-03
3
2016-04-03
3
Bętkowski Marcin
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2016-04-01
11
2016-04-01
2016-04-02
27
2016-04-02
36
Bieniek Witold
KJ Jantar Stryków
2016-04-01
13
2016-04-01
14
2016-04-02
16
2016-04-02
6
Błaszczak Julia
JKS U Robsonów
2016-04-02
28
2016-04-02
2016-04-03
12
2016-04-03
2
SMARTI (85)
2016-04-02
4
2016-04-02
2016-04-03
6
2016-04-03
15
Buzała Maria
Stowarzyszenie Kujawsko-Pomorski Klub Jeżdziecki
2016-04-02
3
2016-04-02
5
2016-04-03
9
Chromińska Tatiana
KJ Galop Kozienice
ENZO (53)
2016-04-01
Dąbrowska Magdalena
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn
2016-04-01
4
2016-04-02
5
2016-04-02
34
Dec Aleksandra
Klub Jeździecki Kamińskich
PESSARO (64)
2016-04-01
3
2016-04-01
18
Dolya Maria
Russian Team
Aravia (80)
2016-04-01
7
2016-04-01
29
2016-04-02
33
2016-04-02
2016-04-03
3
2016-04-03
Głowacka Wiktoria
Fundacja KJ Zbyszko
2016-04-01
26
2016-04-01
Górecka Kaja
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy u Robsonów
BEGONIA (57)
2016-04-01
27
2016-04-02
2
Gozdek Krzysztof
bpk
2016-04-01
17
2016-04-01
11
2016-04-02
7
2016-04-02
18
2016-04-01
25
2016-04-01
13
2016-04-02
9
2016-04-02
14
Grzegorzewski Adam
St. Agro Aves Gajewniki
2016-04-02
32
2016-04-02
42
Hartman Karolina
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2016-04-01
26
2016-04-01
Hartman Sławomir
KJ LOTAR BISKUPIEC
2016-04-02
43
2016-04-02
29
2016-04-02
Hejger Marta
JKS Narew Różan
2016-04-01
22
2016-04-01
2016-04-02
26
2016-04-02
25
2016-04-03
13
2016-04-03
Hestkowski Robert
JKS u Robsonów
2016-04-01
ASTERIX (75)
2016-04-01
15
2016-04-01
3
2016-04-03
13
2016-04-03
1
Jasas Zigmantas
Bartas
SANTANA (18)
2016-04-01
4
2016-04-02
3
2016-04-03
1
Jasiński Tomasz
KSJ Zagozd
CAMELOT (39)
2016-04-01
20
2016-04-01
32
2016-04-02
28
Joppek Marcin
JKS Rywal Grudziądz
2016-04-01
Kaim Katarzyna
kj bracia romanowscy
2016-04-01
31
2016-04-01
2016-04-02
23
2016-04-02
2016-04-03
2016-04-01
34
2016-04-01
2
2016-04-02
12
2016-04-02
11
COLINA (65)
2016-04-01
29
2016-04-01
18
2016-04-02
14
Kaniewska Weronika
KJ Dilmar
2016-04-01
1
2016-04-01
28
2016-04-02
4
2016-04-03
10
Kołtusz Martyna
JKS u Robsonów
2016-04-01
6
2016-04-01
19
2016-04-02
6
2016-04-02
19
2016-04-03
7
2016-04-03
4
Koper Piotr
LKS Nadwislanin Kwidzyn
HULTAJ (62)
2016-04-01
18
2016-04-01
35
Kostrzewski Maciej
bpk
2016-04-01
21
Koszewska Paulina
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
RONIN (23)
2016-04-01
30
2016-04-01
2016-04-02
31
2016-04-02
41
2016-04-03
4
Krajewski Łukasz
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
ZULINE (89)
2016-04-02
10
Krajewski Rafał
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2016-04-01
14
2016-04-01
20
2016-04-02
21
2016-04-02
16
Krawczyk Magdalena
JKS U Robsonów
SONICA (90)
2016-04-02
18
2016-04-02
2016-04-03
2016-04-03
9
Lewicki Marek
KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
2016-04-01
1
2016-04-01
1
2016-04-02
1
Lewiński Zygmunt
JKS U Robsonów
Goliat (71)
2016-04-01
19
2016-04-01
2016-04-02
34
2016-04-02
Mazurowska Ewa
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
2016-04-01
31
2016-04-01
7
2016-04-02
15
2016-04-02
17
Michalska Zuzanna
JKS Equita
2016-04-01
11
2016-04-01
6
2016-04-02
13
2016-04-03
5
2016-04-02
33
Minkiewicz Weronika
JKS U Robsonów
2016-04-01
21
2016-04-02
24
2016-04-03
10
2016-04-01
28
2016-04-02
2016-04-03
Miśkiewicz Tomasz
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
ARAMIS (37)
2016-04-01
9
2016-04-01
19
2016-04-02
24
2016-04-03
5
Morawski Maksymilian
Strzała Krubiczew
CAMARO (87)
2016-04-02
21
Moździara Karolina
Klub Sportowy A Z S Uniwersytetu Warmińsko- Mazurskiego
SAKE J (68)
2016-04-01
36
2016-04-01
15
2016-04-02
26
2016-04-02
20
Navickaite Viktorija
Bartas
2016-04-01
2016-04-01
23
2016-04-02
2016-04-02
30
2016-04-03
7
2016-04-03
11
Olszewski Marcin
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2016-04-02
6
2016-04-02
22
2016-04-03
11
2016-04-03
2
Pasik Monika
LKJ Gałkowo
2016-04-01
10
2016-04-02
4
Płatos Jarosław
KJ Galop Kozienice
2016-04-01
8
2016-04-01
23
2016-04-02
7
2016-04-02
35
Rogalewska Oliwia
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2016-04-02
17
2016-04-02
2016-04-03
8
2016-04-03
Suchożebrska Klaudia
KJ Szwadron Jazdy RP
2016-04-01
9
2016-04-01
4
2016-04-02
11
2016-04-02
Szała Wiktor
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2016-04-01
16
Szmidt Ewa
ETJ KJ Hadrian
2016-04-01
14
2016-04-01
5
2016-04-02
18
2016-04-02
8
Szychulska Karolina
JK S-R Michelin
2016-04-01
2
2016-04-01
9
2016-04-02
15
Tomaszewska Paulina
JKS U Robsonów
2016-04-02
15
2016-04-02
13
2016-04-03
2016-04-03
14
Tretiakas Tadeušas
Bartas
TAMIZA (14)
2016-04-01
3
2016-04-01
8
2016-04-02
23
2016-04-02
5
2016-04-03
8
2016-04-03
6
EDVINN (17)
2016-04-01
2
2016-04-02
31
2016-04-03
1
Urbańska Malwina
Warszawski KJ
2016-04-01
10
2016-04-01
33
2016-04-02
8
2016-04-02
32
Walczak Magdalena
KJ Atrium Swarzędz
2016-04-01
27
2016-04-01
7
2016-04-02
16
2016-04-02
39
2016-04-03
Wąsowska Zuzanna
ETJ KJ Hadrian
2016-04-03
12
Waszczak Wiktoria
JKS U Robsonów
2016-04-01
6
2016-04-01
2016-04-02
9
2016-04-03
2016-04-03
Wiśniewska Weronika
MKJ Nenia Pasłęk
BLASZKA (60)
2016-04-02
1
2016-04-02
3
2016-04-02
25
2016-04-02
2
Wójcik-Matelska Renata
KJ Dilmar
2016-04-01
Wołodkowicz Olimpia
Bez Przynależności Klubowej P O M
2016-04-01
12
2016-04-01
24
2016-04-02
13
Wrótna Justyna
MKJ Nenia
NORITO (58)
2016-04-02
10
2016-04-02
SAKO (59)
2016-04-02
19
2016-04-02
7
Wyszkowska Kamila
BPK
KAFAR (45)
2016-04-01
32
2016-04-01
30
2016-04-02
40
2016-04-03
14
Wyszkowska Maja
Klub Jeździecki Białystok
2016-04-01
15
2016-04-01
5
2016-04-02
2
2016-04-02
20
2016-04-03
2
Zajcew Wieczysław
Georgenburg
Imhateb (79)
2016-04-01
12
2016-04-01
16
2016-04-02
38
2016-04-02
12
2016-04-03
6
2016-04-03
7
Zalewski Radosław
SKJ Beckersport
2016-04-01
24
2016-04-01
12
2016-04-02
27
2016-04-02
9
Zdrzalik Malwina
KJ Galop Kozienice
DEXTER (41)
2016-04-01
13
2016-04-01
37
2016-04-02
11
2016-04-02
17
Ziajkowska Magdalena
SKF KJ Hippica Polonia Słupno
2016-04-01
2016-04-01
22
2016-04-02
10

Number of Riders: 64

Number of Horses: 71

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: JKS U Robsonów
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H11-022004-1, JKS U Robsonów)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl